Race Results for
Dartmouth L'Enfer du Nord
Hanover, NH
(Event Information)
Individual Time Trial on 04/16/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Open - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rhys Louis   12:23.93  15 Deerfield Academy
2 Jack Maclarence   12:25.21  23 Proctor Academy
3 Peter Vollers (1 - Cat4)   Woodstock, VT12:47.27 240217  KMS
4 Brendan Rhim (1 - Cat3)   Norwich, VT12:47.92 282640  KMS
5 Alvaro Migagu   13:14.23  21 Proctor Academy
6 Zachary Stockman   Killington, VT13:26.24 311537  10 KMS
7 Ansel Dickey (2 - Cat3)   Truro, MA13:34.27 311588  KMS
8 Jordan Cargill   13:44.44  34 Holderness School
9 Sam Merrens   13:45.76  28 Hanover HS
10 Ethan Moreau   13:51.08  33 Holderness School
11 Adam Silverstein   14:01.28  22 Proctor Academy
12 David Schindler (2 - Cat4)   Rutland, VT14:22.56 345366  11 KMS
13 Talon Lomaquo   14:25.05  30 Proctor Academy
14 Mack Burns   14:25.06  20 Proctor Academy
15 Alex Williams   14:29.13  26 Proctor Academy
16 George Volet   14:36.99  17 Hanover HS
17 Julien Moreau   14:40.13  32 Holderness School
18 Kenny McNeill   Rutland, VT14:48.10 311527  KMS
19 Taylor Pearlman   14:52.72  25 Proctor Academy
20 Cain Chandler   15:01.01  16 Deerfield Academy
21 Jake Hines   15:01.34  27 Proctor Academy
22 Nolan Bishop   15:13.28  12 Deerfield Academy
23 Nathaniel Brown   15:21.27  29 
24 Brad Marshall   15:21.92  14 Deerfield Academy
25 Alden Suokko   Woodstock, VT15:27.86 299713  KMS
26 Alex Lehman   15:42.21  31 Holderness School
27 Aidan Kendall   15:47.36  35 Holderness School
28 Arden Arnald   15:57.75  13 Deerfield Academy
29 Julian Scherding (3 - Cat4)   Woodstock, VT16:28.88 313024  KMS
30 Graham Reid   16:45.94  18 Hanover HS
31 Mark Whitehut   18:57.22  24 Proctor Academy
32 Brook Leigh (4 - Cat4)   Norwich, VT19:45.79 312158  KMS
33 Eli Grossman (5 - Cat4)   South Woodstock, VT21:02.21 348580  KMS

Men - Collegiate - D

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julien Gagnon   12:59.02  671 McGill University
1 Carsten Hansen   Hanover, NH12:27.04 343044  906 Dartmouth College
2 Matthew Fischel   Hockessin, DE13:05.06 344644  786 University of Delaware
2 Alexander Creely   Princeton, NJ13:14.13 334924  916 Princeton University
3 Brandon King   Lafayette, NJ13:13.22 335622  660 University of Connecticut
3 John Hawthorne (1 - Cat4)   Wayzata, MN13:16.33 308521  924 Williams College
4 Rob Furr   Bear, DE13:18.14 341042  706 University of Delaware
4 Adam Trexler   Silver Spring, MD13:18.38 335608  816 Yale University
5 William Trumper   Plaistow, NH13:19.47 338846  797 University of New Hampshire
5 Daniel Spakowicz   New Haven, CT13:55.98 337156  897 Yale University
6 Michael Robichaud   Boston, MA13:44.25 340002  699 Boston University
6 Justin Stroup (2 - Cat4)   White River Junction, VT14:15.34 340802  919 Dartmouth College
7 George Weiler   Wilmington, DE14:01.50 309370  648 University of Delaware
7 Henry Schmidt   Williamstown, MA14:17.00 341484  932 Williams College
8 Chris Barr   Stratham, NH14:04.60 340174  708 University of New Hampshire
8 Andrew Hobson   Syracuse, NY14:28.67 314574  985 Rochester Institute of Technology
9 Andrew Walker   Wilmington, DE14:05.05 309371  647 University of Delaware
9 Lucas Harris   Clinton, NY14:36.49 310230  804 Hamilton College
10 Caleb Browning   Freehold, NJ14:26.34 337888  665 University of Connecticut
10 Sam Nicaise   Cambridge, MA14:42.11 346266  909 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
11 Philip Zimny   14:29.05  1159 McGill University
11 Todd Brenner   Williamstown, MA14:48.77 271997  923 Williams College
12 Christopher Howell   Concord, MA14:33.75 340156  652 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
12 George Coffin   Providence, RI14:53.45 343614  896 Rhode Island School of Design
13 Kendall Prowse   14:46.22  1151 University of Delaware
13 Senovio Shish   Cambridge, MA14:53.77 330068  922 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
14 Alexander Buell   Wakefield, RI14:47.93 343024  696 University of New Hampshire
14 Jordan Holloway   Carlisle, PA14:55.52 344696  829 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
15 Adrian Lopez (3 - Cat4)   Arcadia, CA15:01.01 308974  672 New York University
15 Dylan Hutchison   Wayne, NJ15:09.30 340230  941 Stevens Institute of Technology
16 Brendan Diener   New Castle, DE15:14.74 308810  608 Drexel University
16 Oliver Henderson   Portland Or15:11.98 342096  895 Rhode Island School of Design
17 Lincoln Muir   Brighton, MA15:17.21 291542  655 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
17 Brennon Costello   Sherborn, MA15:26.25 309017  609 Tufts University
18 Jack Amadeo (4 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY15:23.60 308332  630 New York University
18 William Redden   Ny, NY15:28.04 335534  954 Yale University
19 Peter Ott   Newark, DE15:28.41 309368  785 University of Delaware
19 Richard Leyland (1 - Cat3)   Rochester, NY15:29.33 287539  955 Rochester Institute of Technology
20 Lucas Robichaud   Canterbury, NH15:31.26 342132  646 University of New Hampshire
20 Christopher McMillan   Redwood City, CA15:33.35 345542  900 Dartmouth College
21 John Kavouris   Pittsburgh, PA15:43.67 347508  707 Boston University
21 Joseph Currie   Evans Mills, NY15:36.61 331798  944 Rochester Institute of Technology
22 David Brenneman   Cheshire, CT15:52.88 336004  705 University of Connecticut
22 Elan Kugelmass   Princeton, NJ15:47.76 334910  973 Princeton University
23 Sean Gribbin   Dover, NH16:21.58 343300  798 University of New Hampshire
23 Benjamin Davidson   Lexington, MA15:51.87 306818  991 Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Robert Winnett (5 - Cat4)   Attleboro, MA17:39.48 284754  697 Boston University
24 Robert Rockmore   W Hartford, CT16:04.85 342940  996 Tufts University
25 Devin Chu   Hanover, NH16:36.92 340788  817 Dartmouth College
26 Zhongrong Wang   Lancaster, PA16:38.14 335666  913 Franklin and Marshall College
27 Nicholas Woodman   Saco, ME16:59.39 344540  824 Rochester Institute of Technology
28 Kodiak Burke   17:06.09  1157 Dartmouth College
29 Cyle Hawkins   Worcester, MA17:18.79 211592  998 Worcester Polytechnic Institute
30 Adric Quackenbush (6 - Cat4)   Westfield, NJ17:25.33 287492  914 Franklin and Marshall College

Men - Collegiate - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Ziehr   Boston, MA10:59.28 277870  62 Harvard University
2 Jordan Diekema   Holland11:10.59 339004  18 Harvard University
3 Macky Franklin   Taos11:21.03 215111  20 Middlebury College
4 Wyatt Stoup (1 - Cat1)   West Chester, PA11:27.02 273234  54 Pennsylvania State University
5 Stuart McManus (2 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA11:31.49 338980  75 Harvard University
6 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT11:36.73 232942  University of Vermont
7 Will Boylston   Etna, NH11:40.83 279305  94 Dartmouth College
8 Zachary LaBry   Somerville, MA11:43.87 235849  60 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
9 Robert Burnett   Golden, CO11:51.64 251832  97 Franklin and Marshall College
10 Matthew Nichols (1 - Cat4)   Hanover, NH11:55.01 270026  28 Dartmouth College
11 Evan Murphy   Ridgewood, NY11:56.38 307642  25 Rhode Island School of Design
12 James Bolognani (1 - Cat3)   Plymouth, NH11:59.23 291463  31 University of New Hampshire
13 Spencer Schaber   Somerville, MA12:02.65 279771  89 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
14 Brenden Siekman (2 - Cat3)   Rising Sun In12:03.34 289102  40 US Military Academy
15 Benjamin Grass   Missoula, MT12:03.86 244348  64 Dartmouth College
16 Tristan Baldwin   Amherst, NH12:04.20 290603  University of Vermont
17 Benjamin Carbonetti   Manchester, CT12:04.47 197142  92 University of Connecticut
18 James Wolf (2 - Cat4)   Lancaster, PA12:05.65 307239  95 Franklin and Marshall College
19 John Herrick (3 - Cat3)   Contoocook, NH12:05.82 296573  11 University of Vermont
20 Nicholas Therrien   12:06.71  84 University of Quebec at Montreal
21 John Rhoden   Indianapolis, IN12:07.96 209846  76 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
22 Charles Salzer (3 - Cat4)   New York, NY12:08.15 289882  15 Franklin and Marshall College
23 Patrick Galvin (4 - Cat3)   Worcester, MA12:09.62 276034  30 University of New Hampshire
24 Andrew Lysaght (1 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA12:12.35 327318  102 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
25 Joseph Near (5 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA12:13.60 329626  88 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
26 Andrew Clemence   Boulder, CO12:17.48 294220  100 University of New Hampshire
27 Dan Ipp (6 - Cat3)   Livingston, NJ12:20.95 301422  78 Rochester Institute of Technology
28 Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PA12:22.98 251348  26 Drexel University
29 Eric Fischer   Williamsburg, VA12:23.82 211869  69 Yale University
30 Adam Bry   Cambridge, MA12:24.56 307430  90 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
31 Daniel Rossi (4 - Cat4)   Wyndmoor, PA12:24.60 291864  17 Franklin and Marshall College
32 Matthew Mainer (2 - Cat2)   Hinesburg, VT12:24.70 229526  University of Vermont
33 Nathan Davis (7 - Cat3)   Petersham, MA12:25.18 294299  13 University of Vermont
34 Daniel Guiney   Park City, UT12:38.32 294270  101 University of New Hampshire
35 Peter Hagerty   South St. Paul, MN12:40.48 258621  29 Rochester Institute of Technology
36 Preston Buehrer   Boston, MA12:42.13 290822  99 Boston University
37 Alex Abarbanel-Grossman   Montclair, NJ12:42.35 276879  Middlebury College
38 Steven Rusnak   Seminole, FL12:43.67 230108  45 US Military Academy
39 Patrick Dunn   Ticonderoga, NY12:53.57 276042  44 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
40 Gregory Keith (8 - Cat3)   Birmingham, AL12:59.42 276967  42 US Military Academy
41 Nick Garcia   Copperas Cove, TX13:04.33 289626  39 US Military Academy
42 Arthur Moran (9 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA13:13.92 251580  35 Wentworth Institute of Technology
43 Craig Keasler (5 - Cat4)   Santa Barbara, CA13:26.42 288844  23 Boston University
44 Andrew Mitstifer   Brooklyn, NY13:59.43 290632  96 Franklin and Marshall College

Men - Collegiate - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Johnson   Middlebury, VT11:46.73 292789  155 Middlebury College
2 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA12:05.29 273689  189 Tufts University
3 Brendan McLaughlin (1 - Cat4)   Fort Fairfield12:21.40 278078  268 University of Maine
4 Eian Prohl   Newmarket, NH12:22.48 291509  241 University of New Hampshire
5 Eliot Scymanski (2 - Cat4)   Hamden, CT12:26.41 310816  160 Franklin and Marshall College
6 Daniel Holmdahl   Hanover, NH12:28.33 334154  263 Dartmouth College
7 Zachary Ulissi   Somerville, MA12:29.68 337398  260 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
8 Ian Forsyth   Lewiston, NY12:30.91 334138  264 Yale University
9 Christopher Mondiek   Schenectady, NY12:33.27 229657  213 Rochester Institute of Technology
10 Erik Gonsiorowski (3 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA12:33.89 306570  183 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
11 Alex Grant   Somerville, MA12:34.45 305805  190 Tufts University
12 Jeremy Huckins   12:36.43  216 Dartmouth College
13 Daniel Blizzard   New Haven, CT12:41.49 308212  157 Yale University
14 Stephen Wright (1 - Cat3)   Holliston, MA12:47.91 215516  257 Hamilton College
15 Brian Guercio (4 - Cat4)   White River Junction, VT12:48.94 153461  253 Dartmouth College
16 Karl Zahn (5 - Cat4)   Shoreham, VT12:50.47 308899  222 University of Vermont
17 Brandon Knettel   Philadelphia, PA12:51.48 338692  226 Lehigh University
18 Matthew Titus   Troy, NY12:54.22 275706  196 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
19 Andrew Childerhose   12:57.42  182 McGill University
20 Sebastien Gauthier   Somerville, MA12:59.26 337424  217 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
21 Isaiah Berg   Quantico, VA12:59.47 274628  171 Dartmouth College
22 Spencer Gilbert   New York, NY13:01.44 275499  165 Yale University
23 Taylor Schwartz   Manchester, ME13:02.65 234714  186 Tufts University
24 Craig Michaud   Boston, MA13:05.24 291117  181 Wentworth Institute of Technology
25 Michael Longeri   Newmarket, NH13:08.83 273753  172 University of New Hampshire
26 Brian Devaney   Burlington, VT13:10.10 290753  164 University of Vermont
27 Ian Schon (1 - Cat2)   Allston, MA13:11.86 290782  223 Boston University
28 Eric Schumacher   Exton, PA13:14.18 267160  266 Lehigh University
29 Joshua Saxe   Montpelier, VT13:21.98 295768  267 University of Vermont
30 Michael Gaskin (6 - Cat4)   Sherborn, MA13:23.05 290998  233 Middlebury College
31 Jake McLaughlin   Lyme, NH13:23.15 280819  238 Landmark College
32 Anthony Castiglia (7 - Cat4)   Rochester, NY13:30.37 277927  237 Rochester Institute of Technology
33 Hughes Burridge   Roxbury Crossing, MA13:31.35 292036  194 Northeastern University
34 Zachary Parker   Hanover, NH13:34.76 240846  188 Dartmouth College
35 Alexander Parachini   Brooklyn, NY13:36.42 252349  256 New York University
36 Ryan McKenna   San Francisco, CA13:46.98 253884  229 Franklin and Marshall College
37 Byron Hood   Cambridge, MA13:49.26 303337  265 Harvard University
38 Benjamin Kramer   Bow, NH14:04.72 293636  162 University of New Hampshire
39 Nicholas Walulik (8 - Cat4)   Sunny Isles, FL14:20.82 291759  173 Stevens Institute of Technology

Men - Collegiate - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erik Levinsohn   New Haven, CT11:44.29 308534  492 Williams College
2 William Melone   Bolton, MA12:16.69 195364  341 University of New Hampshire
3 Eric Burge   12:24.99  1155 McGill University
4 Eran Preble   Voorhees, NJ12:33.27 341040  321 University of Delaware
5 Taylor Smith   Princeton, MA12:36.65 302248  340 University of New Hampshire
6 Benjamin Hemani (1 - Cat4)   Hanover, NH12:44.78 282306  519 Dartmouth College
7 David Sinclair   12:45.22  556 Dartmouth College
8 Andrew Weinstein   Hampton, NH12:45.28 344388  546 Princeton University
9 Benjamin Chase   Newmarket, NH13:06.15 281382  324 University of New Hampshire
10 Ethan Kirk   Troy, NY13:06.78 294369  554 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
11 Jocelyn Berteaud   13:08.10  349 McGill University
12 Scott Igo   Burlington, VT13:08.37 284274  312 University of Vermont
13 Benjamin Moody   Falmouth, ME13:09.45 347344  597 University of Vermont
14 Dana Greenlaw   Burlington, VT13:13.19 290962  398 University of Vermont
15 Eric Adams   Poughkeepsie, NY13:15.38 290984  322 University of Delaware
16 Alexander Szela   Newark, DE13:15.57 312282  323 University of Delaware
17 Jonathan Cusick   Burlington, VT13:17.70 311533  376 University of Vermont
18 Jacob Warshaw   Burlington, VT13:18.14 329838  598 University of Vermont
19 Bryan Carbone   Towaco, NJ13:24.69 336654  378 Drexel University
20 Zachary DelNero (2 - Cat4)   Amherst, MA13:26.24 308614  372 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
21 Sheldon McKinley   Plaistow, NH13:28.85 341636  333 University of New Hampshire
22 Steven Ji   Somerville, MA13:30.18 306820  488 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23 Hunter Resek   East Dover, VT13:30.94 315400  344 University of New Hampshire
24 Isaac Spingarn   Warren, NJ13:35.04 275667  515 Stevens Institute of Technology
25 Kip Denoyer   Medford, MA13:35.20 303254  472 Tufts University
26 Ryan Norris   Rochester, NY13:35.31 340690  552 Rochester Institute of Technology
27 Keith Toombs   Amherst, MA13:35.65 308768  330 University of Massachusetts-Amherst
28 Ralph Allen   North Granby13:35.68 326424  486 Rochester Institute of Technology
29 Leif Johnson   13:37.49  1156 Dartmouth College
30 Jacob Rubin   Monticello, NY13:39.96 309170  343 University of Delaware
31 Tanner Haskins   Burlington, VT13:40.71 326042  303 University of Vermont
32 Michael Dunstan (3 - Cat4)   Salem, NH13:41.32 231352  332 University of New Hampshire
33 Greg DiSanto   Glastonbury, CT13:41.44 264913  596 University of New Hampshire
34 Jay Hydren   Rowley, MA13:41.95 246392  366 University of Connecticut
35 Carl Smith   Burlington, VT13:43.92 302489  309 University of Vermont
36 James Kennedy   Denville, NJ13:45.09 341846  342 University of New Hampshire
37 Aaron Perelman   Hoboken, NJ13:50.11 340106  535 Stevens Institute of Technology
38 Douglas Breault   Medford, MA13:50.58 307850  475 Tufts University
39 Harry Goldman   Lexington, MA13:51.18 279957  308 University of Vermont
40 Max Dougherty   Boise, ID13:53.54 311090  373 University of Vermont
41 Russell Primeau   13:53.75  1158 Dartmouth College
42 Josef Freundorfer   13:54.46  346 McGill University
43 Nicholas Wimer   Hanover, NH14:00.97 340826  545 Dartmouth College
44 Jeremy Huckins   14:18.63  533 Dartmouth College
45 Luke Thomas   Interlaken, NY14:22.92 280461  553 Rochester Institute of Technology
46 Ben Civiletti   Burlington, VT14:26.76 232292  306 University of Vermont
47 Cornelius Rand   Burlington, VT14:32.21 291688  382 University of Vermont
48 Zhiguang Ng   New York, NY14:42.80 291345  353 New York University
49 Jerome Sanders   Chickasha, OK14:43.60 259265  345 University of Connecticut
50 Chatura Atapattu   New York, NY15:08.66 306116  474 Columbia University-NYC
51 Christopher Gilbert   Jamaica Plain, MA15:33.32 309046  334 Harvard University
52 Alexander Reich   Pottstown, PA15:47.46 309484  473 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
53 Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CTDNF 339402  525 Rochester Institute of Technology
53 Mackenzie Wilsey (4 - Cat4)   Schoharie, NYDNF 238210  547 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute

Men - Collegiate - Intro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Briggs   Hanover, NH16:53.38 342460  891 Dartmouth College
2 Tyler Smith   Glenmoore, PA17:47.66 341708  892 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
3 Nathan Vaughan   Billerica, MA18:20.33 346486  637 Northeastern University

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Bensen   Greenfield, MA11:42.63 258866  68 University of Vermont
2 Eric Schildge   Hanover, NH11:45.39 206020  64 Jamis - Sutter Home
3 Lou Bregou   Hanover, NH12:15.68 4721  63 Team Alpine Clinic - RCN
4 Nicholas Calcagni   Allentown Pa13:20.07 306115  60 Team Independence/Drexel University
5 Carl Ring   Rumney, NH13:32.37 189874  62 Team Alpine Clinic - RCN

Women - Open - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Erin Donohue (1 - Cat3)   Norwich, VT14:36.83 299236  50 
2 Maddie Pfier   15:09.44  56 Proctor Academy
3 Alexandra Morrow   15:26.61  51 Phillips Andover
4 Caitlin Haedrich   15:41.06  70 Hanover
5 Hallie Grossman   15:59.06  69 Stratton
6 Celeste Holland   16:56.39  65 Holderness Academy
7 Mollie Hoopes   17:06.37  67 Holderness Academy
8 Hillary Wight   17:23.09  57 Proctor Academy
9 Hannah Slattery   17:35.67  58 Holderness Academy
10 Anna Gonzales   17:58.66  53 Deerfield Academy
11 Elianah M   18:05.40  59 Holderness Academy
12 Amanda Engelhardt   18:53.36  61 Holderness Academy
13 Celine Pichette   19:20.65  66 Holderness Academy

Women - Collegiate - A

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katie Quinn   San Mateo, CA12:45.30 311800  19 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
2 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA13:01.63 258368  35 Harvard University
3 Yuri Matsumoto   Cambridge, MA13:49.14 257093  14 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
4 Christina Birch (1 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA14:01.53 294746  28 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
5 Rachel Yodis   Phoenixville, PA14:03.93 341222  37 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
6 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA14:11.91 275441  27 Dartmouth College
7 Erica Blom   New Haven, DC14:50.82 276145  33 Yale University
8 Maggie Sullivan   Boulder, CO15:02.31 261891  13 Northeastern University
9 Isabella Oleksy   Billerica, MA15:26.97 284662  University of New Hampshire
10 Bronwen Peternell   New Haven, CT15:31.39 191121  29 Yale University
11 Courtney Gregor (1 - Cat4)   Chalfont, PA15:34.18 243968  34 Franklin and Marshall College
12 Rachel Meyer (2 - Cat4)   South Portland, ME16:14.64 289997  University of Vermont
13 Lauren Heiliger   Bluffton , SC17:33.70 306059  36 US Military Academy

Women - Collegiate - B

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rosalie Lipfert   Hanover, NH14:19.64 340804  177 Dartmouth College
2 Molly Bulger   Durham, NH14:59.82 341954  149 University of New Hampshire
3 Ellen Anderson   Hanover, NH15:16.45 228726  160 Dartmouth College
4 Ruth McLean   15:16.65  174 McGill University
5 Shaena Berlin   Somerville, MA15:17.70 306824  159 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
6 Carolyn Carlstrom   Troy, NY15:47.78 309498  158 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
7 Allison Hugi   New Haven, CT16:12.99 307073  150 Yale University
8 Eileen Evans   Cambridge, MA16:25.00 308407  153 Harvard University

Women - Collegiate - C

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Becca Rorabaugh   14:49.83  427 Dartmouth College
2 Amy Levine   Williamstown, MA15:48.73 341520  254 Williams College
3 Caitlin Masopust   Morris, CT15:51.52 307419  242 University of Connecticut
4 Isabel Caldwell   16:09.33  425 Dartmouth College
5 Audrey Raboin   Medford, MA16:14.19 308739  228 Tufts University
6 Kathleen Ho   Troy, NY16:14.75 340972  259 Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
7 Maria Berezina (1 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA16:20.35 340502  244 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
8 Kris Johnson   Somerville, MA16:21.06 348130  351 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
9 Amanda Buerger   Somerville, MA16:35.23 332542  288 Northeastern University
10 Leah Ross   Queensbury, NY16:39.14 291579  236 University of New Hampshire
11 Kris Caudle   16:40.03  423 Dartmouth College
12 Robin Welling   Minneapolis, MN16:41.13 337866  282 University of Vermont
13 Hannah Garrett   New Haven, CT16:42.02 292030  248 Yale University
14 Emily Binder   Schnecksville, PA16:45.48 341730  286 Millersville University-Pennsylvania
15 Christina Chnaider   Allston, MA16:52.02 309147  210 Boston University
16 Stephanie Reighart   Hanover, NH16:53.94 308808  256 Dartmouth College
17 Jennifer Hanna (2 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT16:56.66 336452  343 Yale University
18 Jennifer Wilson   Cambridge, MA16:59.99 340844  243 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
19 Syd Schulz   Athens, OH17:01.47 326654  207 Middlebury College
20 Valina Sintal   17:06.71  426 McGill University
21 Amy Prescott (3 - Cat4)   Middlebury, VT17:17.56 308206  201 Middlebury College
22 Rebecca Thorsness   Laramie, WY17:20.76 308060  213 Princeton University
23 Julie Andren   Cambridge, MA17:43.20 337656  245 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
24 Nicole Ogrosso   Hoboken, NJ18:38.47 293185  274 Stevens Institute of Technology
25 Allison Gehnrich   Fruitland, MD18:53.70 275552  235 University of New Hampshire
26 Caroline Hampson   Peterborough, NH18:56.98 342390  227 University of New Hampshire
27 Megan Odonnell   Centennial, CO19:07.02 336590  353 Franklin and Marshall College
28 Allison LaChance   Jamesville, NY19:31.99 342306  231 Rochester Institute of Technology
29 Bridgette Beagen   Madbury, NH19:55.86 330440  238 University of New Hampshire
30 Katherine Oxman   Warrington, PADNF 336224  203 Franklin and Marshall College

Women - Collegiate - Intro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noam Rosenthal   Hanover, NH17:24.05 346298  222 Dartmouth College
2 Gabrielle Czernik   Wanaque, NJ18:31.47 335266  355 Stevens Institute of Technology
3 Molly Talbert   18:58.68  424 Middlebury College
4 Laura King   Atlanta, GA20:05.98 340842  352 Dartmouth College
5 Kate Sekula   Vernon Rockville, CT22:54.33 335820  232 University of Connecticut
6 Caroline Pardee   25:49.49  354 Boston University

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leslie Lupien   15:16.66  160 MIT

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaSpyShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee