Race Results for
Global Imports Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge
Sandy Springs, GA
(Event Information)
Omnium on 05/08/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA 195634   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
2 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA 187710   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
3 Carlos Alzate Escobar (1 - Cat1)   Boise, ID 334672   Team Exergy
4 Luca Damiani (1 - Pro)   Macedonia, OH 256765   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
5 Karl MENZIES      UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
6 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   Bissell Cycling
7 Christian Helmig (2 - Cat1)   Highland Village, TX 245316   ELBOWZ RACING
8 Raymond KREDER      Chipotle Development Team
9 Ricky ESCUELA      Full Circle Sports
10 Luke Keough (3 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA 229135   Team Mountain Khakis
11 Eric Marcotte (4 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ 212698   SKLZ-Pista Palace
12 Benjamin Chaddock (2 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA 261002   Team Exergy
13 Adam THUSS      Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
14 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC 177906   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
15 Thomas Brown (5 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 191703   Team Mountain Khakis
16 Eric Barlevav (3 - Pro)   Encino, CA 189665   Team Exergy
17 Tom SCULLY      Chipotle Development Team
18 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839   Foundation/CRCA
19 Frank Travieso (4 - Pro)   Athens, GA 160295   Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team
20 Timothy Brown (6 - Cat1)   Venice, CA 281236   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
21 Kayle Leo Grande   Upland, CA 58272   Monster Media
22 Yosvany Falcon (5 - Pro)   Miami, FL 208086   Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team
23 Boy VANPOPPEL      UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
24 Euris Rafael VIDAL      Foundation/CRCA
25 Ed VEAL      Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
26 David FORKNER      Foundation/CRCA
27 Luis Zayas   Miami, FL 193019   
28 Neil Bezdek   New York, NY 276693   Team Mountain Khakis
29 Clay Murfet   Tasmania 247737   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
30 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS 197714   ELBOWZ RACING
31 Thacker Reeves (6 - Pro)   Tyler, TX 240130   Chipotle Development Team
32 Colin Jaskiewicz (7 - Cat1)   Montclair, NJ 218049   unattached
33 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT 208854   TwinSix - Form Fitness
34 Rahsaan Bahati   Compton 116625   SKLZ-Pista Palace
35 Benjamin Zawacki (8 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 144633   Team Mountain Khakis
36 Emile Abraham   Atlanta, GA 222021   Aerocat Cycing Team
37 Chad Hartley (7 - Pro)   Fox Point, WI 126996   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
38 Serghei Tvetcov   Alpharetta, GA 341418   Aerocat Cycing Team
39 Adrian Hegyvary   Asheville, NC 148088   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
40 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt 220150   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
41 Gavriel Epstein (8 - Pro)   Englewood, NJ 179451   Chipotle Development Team
42 Zachary Davies (9 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 182034   Fly V Australia
43 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO 222542   Jelly Belly Cycling Team p/b Kenda
44 Andrew Gonzales (9 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 266238   ELBOWZ RACING
45 Enno QUAST      www.keoughcyclocross.com
46 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA 221975   Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team
47 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970   ELBOWZ RACING
48 Heath BLACKGROVE      ELBOWZ RACING
49 Bradley White   Holland, MI 247483   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
50 Andrew PINFOLD      UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
51 Tyler Jewell (10 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 168914   ELBOWZ RACING
52 Craig LOGAN      Trek Red Truck pb Mosaic Homes
53 Charles ELDRIDGE      Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
54 Austin Roach (11 - Cat1)   Bloomfield, IN 255885   MetLife Cycling Team
55 Christopher Monteleone   Winston Salem, NC 180410   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
56 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA 280764   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
57 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT 201456   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
58 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY 238008   Foundation/CRCA
59 Adam Myerson (12 - Cat1)   Dorchester, MA 52534   Team Mountain Khakis
60 Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL 252598   Gearlink Racing Inc.
61 Travis Livermon (13 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC 161583   Team Mountain Khakis
62 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD 105456   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
63 JuanPablo Dotti   Duluth, GA 351404   Aerocat Cycing Team
64 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503   Team Mountain Khakis
65 Artur Sagat (14 - Cat1)   Roswell, GA 207381   LITESPEED-BMW
66 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA 89187   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
67 Christopher Uberti (15 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 238311   Panther p/b Competitive Cyclist
68 Kevin HAZZARD      Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
69 Robert White (10 - Pro)   Brown Deer, WI 197162   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
70 Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL 225841   Gearlink Racing Inc.
71 Michael Midlarsky   Delray Beach, FL 215015   Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team
72 Alex BOWDEN      Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
73 patrick bevin   Santa Rosa, CA 315980   Bissell Cycling
74 Daniel Ramsey (16 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 29107   Full Circle Sports
75 Oneil SAMUELS      LITESPEED-BMW
76 Matthew Crane (11 - Pro)   Richmond, VA 170399   Realcyclist.com Pro Cycling Team
77 Alexander Bremer (17 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA 232069   Foundation/CRCA
78 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA 203439   www.keoughcyclocross.com
79 Brian Hill (18 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 264211   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
80 Jesse Keough   Sandwich, MA 229606   www.keoughcyclocross.com
81 Steven MEYER      Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
82 Remi McManus (12 - Pro)   Boise, ID 76788   Team Exergy
83 juan rivera   Valencia, CA 261461   Groove Subaru Cycling Team
84 Jonathan Clarke   Asheville, NC 303945   UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team presented by Maxxis
85 James Baldesare   Kent, OH 63797   Cleveland Clinic Sports Health – RGF Cycling pb Felt Bicycles
86 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL 35753   Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.com
87 Patrick Caro (19 - Cat1)   Claremont 88582   Full Circle Sports
88 Elliott Craddock (13 - Pro)   Virginia Beach, VA 239002   Chipotle Development Team
89 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL 239266   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
90 Dave BYER      Jet Fuel Coffee/La Bicicletta
91 KENNETH NG      INDEPENDENT
92 J Gabriel Lloyd (20 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 202639   MetLife Cycling Team
93 Gregg Brandt   Winona 227165   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
94 Evan Fader   Boulder, CO 194569   Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
95 James Carney   Tucson, AZ 45167   RideClean p/b PatentIt.com
96 Robert Binkley (21 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN 3720   Krystal/Warp9bikes.com
97 Damien DUNN      Hub
98 Ryan Fleming (22 - Cat1)   Exeter, NH 184042   MetLife Cycling Team
99 Diego GARAVITO      Aerocat Cycing Team
100 Joey Rosskopf (23 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 223318   Team Type 1-Development
101 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC 70612   Aerocat Cycing Team
102 Stephen Housley (24 - Cat1)   Marietta, GA 222206   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
103 Charles Hutcheson (25 - Cat1)   Petaluma, CA 54686   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
104 Curtis Winsor (26 - Cat1)   Charlottesville, VA 187500   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
105 Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO 120470   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
106 Jordan Heimer   Athens , GA 213897   Locos Grill & Pub
107 Zachary Nave   Gray, TN 240094   Team Metro Reprographics Elite
108 E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC 265979   Metro Reprographics (Team Ville)
109 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA 201118   Locos Grill & Pub
110 Freddie Rodriguez (27 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA 30322   Specialized Racing
111 Philip O'Donnell   Suwanee, GA 257659   Team Specialized Racing Juniors
112 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY 204958   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
113 Graham Foster (28 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 245767   Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
114 Geoff Godsey (29 - Cat1)   Frisco, TX 128172   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
115 Eric Young   Boulder, CO 279095   Bissell Cycling
116 Kyle Knott   Rock Hill, SC 274033   Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
117 Luis Sanchez-Mendez (30 - Cat1)   Miami 258061   Asheville bicycle racing club
118 John Loehner   New York, NY 47769   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
119 Scottie Weiss (14 - Pro)   Radford, VA 93133   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
120 Parker Smith (31 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 268766   Locos Grill & Pub
121 Brett MAGNER      Hub
122 Robert Giannini (32 - Cat1)   Monroe, CT 105754   Locos Grill & Pub
123 Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA 192280   Locos Grill & Pub
124 Josh Oxendine   Rutherfordton, NC 275965   DIY Music p/b AYC
125 Cody Johnson (33 - Cat1)   Tallahassee, FL 202661   DIY Music p/b AYC
126 Ryan Nye (34 - Cat1)   Westover, WV 236600   MVP Health Care
127 Jonathan Sundt (15 - Pro)   Austin, TX 34666   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
128 Hank Beaver   Decatur, GA 123734   LITESPEED-BMW
129 Chris Purvis   Columbus, GA 108431   
130 Hunter GARRISON      Hub
131 adrian HEDDERMAN      Colavita-Baci
132 Carl Soriano   Atlanta, GA 239703   Iron Data Racing
133 Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN 178240   Maxxis/First Endurance
134 Michael Raynor   Raleigh, NC 281682   DIY Music p/b AYC
135 Blair SMITH      Krystal/Warp9bikes.com
136 Andy Munas (35 - Cat1)   Bethlehem, PA 210930   MetLife Cycling Team
137 Richard Bailey   Irmo, SC 239739   Metro Reprographics (Team Ville)
138 Olaf KERKHOF      Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
139 Ben KING      Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
140 Alexey SHMIDT      Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventis
141 Alejandro Padilla   Lebanon, TN 269189   Harpeth Bicycle Racing Team
142 Alder Martz (36 - Cat1)   Charlotte Nc 202082   Hincapie Development Team
143 Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX 95282   ELBOWZ RACING
144 Daniel HOLT      Team Type 1-Development
145 patrick ALLISON      Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.com
146 Tyler Karnes (37 - Cat1)   Chesapeake Virginia 221327   Hincapie Development Team
147 Jason Short (38 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO 168216   Hotter'N Hell Hundred / MSU Cycling Team
148 Brendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GA 253424   Iron Data Racing
149 Tim Hall (39 - Cat1)   Banner Elk, NC 179788   NashvilleCyclist.com
150 Joseph Whitman (40 - Cat1)   State College, PA 177933   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
151 John Bergmann (41 - Cat1)   Albany, CA 187522   Team Clif Bar
152 Scott Edge   Greenville, SC 60   Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
153 Justin Lowe   Columbia, KY 291819   Hincapie Development Team
154 Stephen LEOTIS      Hub
155 Mason Haymes (42 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 214730   XO Communications / Battley Harley-Davidson
156 Marc Williams   Greenville, SC 258491   Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
157 Adam Ray   Asheville, NC 165535   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
158 Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL 110443   Aerocat Cycing Team
159 Stefan Swecker (43 - Cat1)   Maryville, TN 228591   FGS Elite Cycling Team
160 John Stowe   Cataula, GA 258337   Georgia Neuro Cycling
161 Ryan Sullivan   Nashville, TN 305979   Harpeth Bicycle Racing Team
162 Edison Turner (44 - Cat1)   Waxhaw, NC 261080   Hincapie Development Team
163 Mathew Lipscomb (45 - Cat1)   Decatur, GA 256439   Hincapie Development Team
164 Mike Stone (46 - Cat1)   Monroe, GA 258441   Hincapie Development Team
165 John Crow (47 - Cat1)   Mint Hill, NC 253847   Inland Construction
166 Chad Burdzilauskas (48 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674   Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Geargrinder
167 Adam Britton   Greer, SC 275941   Metro Reprographics (Team Ville)
168 Chris Johnson   Philadelphia, PA 87702   Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable
169 Ty MAGNER      Team Type 1-Development
170 Jeffrey Jones   Atlanta, GA 238616   Iron Data Racing
171 Colby Millen   Atlanta, GA 113617   LITESPEED-BMW
172 Christopher Brown   Chattanooga, TN 5048   LITESPEED-BMW
173 Patrick Lemieux (16 - Pro)   Saint Paul, MN 210769   Kenda/5-hour Energy Pro Cycling Team
174 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC 250330   Hincapie Development Team p/b Holowesko Partners
175 Maxwell Robb   Charlotte, NC 253239   DIY Music p/b AYC
176 Andrew Troy   Charlottesville, VA 249702   HAYMARKET BICYCLES
177 Alex Wieseler (49 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324   Chemstar p/b UnitedHealthcare Elite Cycling Team
178 Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173   Endeavour Cycling
179 Nat Bricker   Gainesville, FL 287860   Genesis Composites U25
180 Beck Frydenborg   Gainesville, FL 176886   Genesis Composites U25
181 Jake Andrews   Gray Ga 259171   Georgia Neuro Cycling
182 Travis Hagner (50 - Cat1)   Blowing Rock, NC 114589   LITESPEED-BMW
183 Wes Parrish   Atlanta, GA 27328   LITESPEED-BMW
184 Trey Miller   Charlotte, NC 281641   Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
185 Michael DALTERIO      Team Type 1-Development
186 Kevin Attkisson   Louisville, KY 201060   Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
187 Ryan Mele (51 - Cat1)   Washington, PA 158772   Trek of Pittsburgh
188 Cory Scott   Richmond, VA 253558   unattached
189 Gunther HERMANI      zMotion
190 Britton Kinnard   Nashville, TN 64317   
191 Nick FISHBEIN      
192 Benjamin Renkema   Greenville, SC 193086   Z-Motion
193 Jonathan Crowson   Oak Ridge, TN 227516   FGS Elite Cycling Team
194 Craig Dodson (52 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA 122482   Richmond Pro Cycling Team
195 Stradford Helms (53 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC 193828   Team Type 1-Development
196 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN 188123   Trek Livestrong/U23 Presented by Radio Shack
197 Ben Faulk   Winston Salem, NC 187086   Mock Orange Racing
198 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva (17 - Pro)   San Diego, CA 166264   Wonderful pistachios
199 Michael Kelly   Charlotte, NC 105651   CBC
200 Stuart LAMP      Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.com
201 Lucas Livermon   Carrboro, NC 161552   Mock Orange Racing
202 Jonathan Hamblen (54 - Cat1)   Winston Salem, NC 14782   Team Mountain Khakis
203 Richard Hoffarth (55 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC 197022   Team Globalbike p/b Catoma
204 James Good   Davidson, NC 274911   Audi
205 Justin Eppenbrock (56 - Cat1)   Appling, GA 208795   Chain Reaction
206 Tiago DePaula Souza (57 - Cat1)   Kennesaw, GA 228341   Depaula racing
207 john stelljes   Tampa, FL 287851   Florida Velo
208 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO 288263   Genesis Composites U25
209 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA 191327   Hincapie Development Team
210 Timothy Henry   Lake In The Hills, IL 200362   LITESPEED-BMW
211 Mitchell Askew   Roswell, GA 188316   OSP
212 Benjamin Bryant   Athens 211145   Round Here Racing
213 Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA 178109   Team Ion-United Healtcare
214 Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372   zMotion
215 Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL 264076   zMotion
216 Grant POTTER      zMotion
217 Ty CARNES      
218 Rafael MERAN      Foundation/CRCA
219 Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819   Pure Energy Cycing/ProAirHFA
220 Mark Babcock   Athens, GA 250228   Depaula Racing
221 Matthew Miller   Atlanta, GA 183102   The Hub
222 Ben Page   Gainesville, FL 269509   352 Racing p/b Bikes and More
223 Daniel Asbury   Atlanta, GA 160459   Aarons
224 Colby Millen   Atlanta, GA 113617   LITESPEED-BMW
225 Brian Ceballos   Alpharetta, GA 221979   Depaula Racing

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA 36345   Mellow Mushroom
2 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   Rouse Bicycles
3 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT 100972   Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
4 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980   Team TIBCO/To The Top
5 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ 174914   RideClean presented by Patentit.com
6 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628   Crumpton Cycles
7 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA 186919   Team TIBCO/To The Top
8 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO 262479   Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light
9 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL 126302   The Super Cool Bike Shop
10 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA 145511   Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
11 Anne Samplonius   Boulder, CO 223053   Rouse Bicycles
12 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT 89443   Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
13 Laura Parsons   Miami, FL 298947   Primal Rose Bandits
14 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788   Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light
15 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ 295914   Team TIBCO/To The Top
16 Edita JANELIUNAITE      Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light
17 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968   Rouse Bicycles
18 Mary Pat Rodriguez (1 - Cat2)   Dallas, TX 267111   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
19 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY 273047   Guam National Team
20 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296   Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light
21 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594   Wheelworks Racing
22 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA 221431   Pure Energy Cycling Team ProAirHFA
23 Cheryl Fuller-Muller   Cumming, GA 235133   LG Factory Team
24 Rushlee BUCHANAN      Colavita/Forno d'Asolo p/b Cooking Light
25 Valeria Galeano   Miami Beach, FL 218526   Primal Rose Bandits
26 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
27 Lindsay Honaker   Reston, VA 267768   XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
28 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC 103456   Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
29 Sara Tussey   Winston Salem, NC 185224   Hincapie / Green Creation
30 Sarah Fader   Boulder, CO 199998   Team Sticky Fingers/Specialized
31 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA 201335   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
32 Marianne Holt   Matthews, NC 149427   Pain Pathways Women's Cycling
33 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC 287411   DIY Music
34 Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly 300593   XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON
35 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518   ABD Cycling Team
36 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA 210981   Team TIBCO/To The Top
37 Laura MCCAUGHEY      RideClean presented by Patentit.com
38 Kirsten Fee   Austin, TX 185982   unattached
39 Betty Hodges (2 - Cat2)   Gainesville, GA 270845   Team Wooly Mammoth
40 Christy Keely (3 - Cat2)   Holland Mi 267467   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
41 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA 260287   Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
42 Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA 334430   Team TIBCO/To The Top
43 Nicole Johnson (4 - Cat2)   Greenville, SC 196189   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
44 Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA 238481   Virginia Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
45 Colleen Hayduk   Kutztown, PA 184207   Pure Energy Cycling Team ProAirHFA
46 Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI 293788   ABD Cycling Team
47 Rachel Byus (5 - Cat2)   Chandler, AZ 260379   FCS Cycling Team
48 Melissa Garcia (6 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA 283586   Team Alliance Environmental
49 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO 194394   Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racing
50 Carrie Cash Wootten   Saint Louis, MO 163561   Pedal the Cause/Team Revolution
51 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TX 347150   FCS Cycling Team
52 Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC 84776   Absolute Racing Team
53 Christy Blakely (7 - Cat2)   Charlotte, NC 148908   Cycle Smart
54 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL 175271   GG Events Management
55 Jennie May (8 - Cat2)   Cumming, GA 258525   Pedal Right
56 Gina Voci   Charlotte, NC 140372   LG Factory Team
57 Rebecca LARSON      Athens Velo Club
58 Katie Reynolds (9 - Cat2)   Griffin, GA 199016   LG Factory Team
59 Morgan Patton   Athens, GA 257696   Team Type 1
60 Cinthia Lehner (10 - Cat2)   Boone, NC 272896   Team headstrong
61 Christine Roettger (11 - Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 245651   Team Rev
62 Emma Mackie   Pescadero, CA 334428   Team TIBCO/To The Top
63 colleen paine   Dahlonega, GA 259938   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
64 Cristina Lindsey   Greenville, SC 319058   TEAM headstrong
65 Thea Kent   Asheville, NC 289489   Pain Pathways
66 Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT 262121   Team Rep/Riverstone
67 Emily Joyner   Virginia Beach, VA 212846   VA Asset Group p/b Artemis/Trek
68 Elizabeth Lee   Conyers, GA 231228   Icebox
69 Jamie DINKINS      Scenic City Velo/Motor Mile Rac
70 Hannah Coughlin   Charlotte, NC 299147   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
71 Christina DeKraay   Belmont, NC 9085   Charlotte Sports Cycling
72 Zoe Frazier   Suwanee, GA 229338   Frazier Cycling
73 Dominique Shore   Suwanee, GA 236179   Frazier Cycling
74 Amanda Komestat   Williamson, GA 283837   Peachtree Bike
75 Debbie Gillespie   Travelers Rest, SC 272883   Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
76 Robyn Wilham   Ooltewah, TN 231335   Mystique/SCV
77 Shannon PARRISH      Sorella Cycling
78 Catherine Peacock (12 - Cat2)   Athens, GA 222160   USSC-Trek p/b Vantaggio
79 Adormarie MARTINEZ-ADORNO      

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFCUORESpyOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee