Race Results for
Chico Stage Race
Chico, CA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 04/17/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gregory Anderson   Vacaville, CA0:42:38 90802   Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
2 Alex Holtz   Sacramento, CA0:42:41 61440   Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
3 Craig Roemer   Petaluma, CA0:42:41 80925   Team Specialized Racing Masters
4 Richard Bradley   Sacramento, CA0:42:41 223944   Rio Strada Racing
5 Steve Thomsen   Reno, NV0:42:41 245436   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team/Kinetic Cycles
6 Scott Fonseca   Fair Oaks, CA0:43:25 204715   Zenn Racing Team
7 Chris Espy   Sacramento, CA0:43:25 61649   Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
8 Jason Brown   Lodi, CA0:43:25 53115   Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles
9 Matt Connolly (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA0:43:25 302694   Rio Strada Racing
10 Michael Hernandez   Oakland, CA0:43:25 136641   Great Basin Imaging Cycling Team
11 Todd Dodds   Redding, CA0:43:25 204936   Owens Healthcare
12 Bradford Goodson   Palo Alto, CA0:43:25 184881   Webcor/Alto Velo
13 Aaron Hunter   Santa Cruz, CA0:43:25 215194   Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles
14 Daniel Prater (2 - Cat2)   Davis, CA0:43:25 28612   Rocknasium
15 Chad DeMasi (3 - Cat2)   Davis, CA0:43:25 158049   Rocknasium
16 Jeff Albert   Reno, NV0:43:25 235063   ARGON 18
17 Eliot Logan   Palo Alto, CA0:43:25 182819   Webcor/Alto Velo
18 William Reuss   Redding, CA0:43:25 204939   Owens Healthcare
19 James Herzman   Truckee, CA0:43:25 207922   Great Basin Imaging/Kinetic Cycles
20 Shawn Oliver   St. Helena, CA0:43:37 46241   Morgan Stanley/Team Spine/Specialized
21 Anthony Eng   El Cerrito, CA0:44:02 245065   Team Oakland Cycling
22 Jonz Norine   Redding, CA0:44:03 64734   Owens Healthcare
DNS Mike Simpson   Shasta, CA 81586   Owens Healthcare

Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bubba Melcher   Reno, NV0:41:09 23961   Team Clover
2 Michael O'Rourke   Auburn, CA0:41:09 204496   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
3 Jens Hillen   Orinda, CA0:41:25 226525   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
4 Sean McDonald   Wallace, CA0:41:25 262357   Pacific State Bank Cycling Team
5 Scott Wienker   Davis, CA0:41:25 290904   Davis Bike Club
6 Gregg Betonte   Truckee, CA0:41:57 255414   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
7 Joseph Oliveri   Grass Valley, CA0:41:57 26674   Rocknasium
8 Rodney Spradlin   El Dorado Hills, CA0:41:57 122266   Rocknasium
9 John O'Neill (1 - Cat2)   San Mateo, CA0:41:57 52722   Team Clover
10 marc hamlin (2 - Cat2)   Hathaway Pines, CA0:41:57 275127   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
11 Stan Urban   San Rafael, CA0:41:57 178098   Morgan Stanley Smith Barney
12 Peter Krogh   Nevada City, CA0:41:57 177339   SHO-AIR/ SERT
13 Peter Allen   Fair Oaks, CA0:41:57 46996   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
14 Craig Lindberg   Nevada City, CA0:41:57 83707   SHO-AIR/SERT
15 Tony Reid (1 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA0:41:57 29458   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
16 Duane Strawser   Nevada City, CA0:41:57 34392   SHO-AIR/SERT
17 John Steggall   Davis, CA0:41:57 135891   Davis Bike Club Race Team
18 Jess Raphael   Napa, CA0:41:57 221460   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
19 David Montgomery   Olympic Valley, CA0:41:57 302935   Truckee Bicycle Team
20 Kevin Willitts   S Lake Tahoe, CA0:42:13 192774   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
21 John Hancock   Sacramento, CA0:41:57 195844   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
22 Scott Davidson   Etna, CA0:46:17 48487   Etna Brewing Company
23 Douglas Gonda   Truckee, CA0:46:19 13594   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
24 Vincent Gee (3 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA0:44:34 13001   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
DNS Richard Humphreys   Carmichael, CA 51892   Alto Velo
DNS Jonathan Laine   Truckee, CA 256153   SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicycles Plus
DNS Peter Rosser (Cat2)   Reno, NV 147318   Team Clover
DNS Shaun Locker (Cat2)   Martinez, CA 212488   Etna Brewing Company
DNF Richard Burns (Cat3)   Folsom, CA 255440   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lyle Lenkeit   Tahoe City, CA0:24:26 334220   I Beer LA
2 Josef Carlson   0:24:26   Adventure's Edge
3 Max Miller   0:24:26   North Rim
4 Carson Schmeck   0:24:26   ESP Outdoor
5 Renard Ihlenfeld   San Francisco, CA0:24:26 335036   Dolce Vita Cycling
6 Jonathan McCabe   Chico, CA0:24:26 309792   Chico Corsa
7 Nathan Abel   Capron Il0:24:26 329424   Adventure's Edge
8 Steve Chollet   Oroville, CA0:24:26 307643   Chico Corsa
9 Neil Koch   Walnut Creek, CA0:24:26 130975   Dolce Vita Cycling
10 Steven Noriega   Morgan Hill, CA0:24:26 330670   Unattached
11 Tim DeMattio   Redding, CA0:32:00 236806   Team Dayton

Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christopher Townzen   Rogue River Or0:23:48 332434   Unattached
2 Shawn Hughes   Chico, CA0:23:48 303388   Chico Corsa
3 Leif peterson   Chico, CA0:23:48 348306   chico corsa
4 Gregory Watkins   0:23:48   Unattached
5 Louis Cross   Kirkwood, CA0:23:48 145893   Team Poseur
6 Chris Carroll   0:23:48   Adventures Edge
7 Todd Flackus   0:23:48   Adventures Edge
8 Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA0:23:48 336936   SJBC
9 Jason Tyler   Auburn, CA0:25:57 320982   Unattached
10 David Klien   0:25:57   Chico Corsa
11 Robert O'Brien   San Francisco, CA0:25:57 216347   CAF
12 Dan Robertson   0:26:09   Unattached
13 William Dunkum III   0:29:09   Team Mad Cat
14 Robert E Godfrey   0:32:54   Unattached
DNS Tom Farrell   Rocklin, CA 331902   Unattached
DNS Russell Fowler   Oroville, CA 255280   Chico Corsa
DNS Adam Pressman   Redding, CA 40855   Owens Healthcare
DNS Victor Hupp   San Diego, CA 339900   SDBC

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Oliver Weiss   Roseville, CA0:39:29 79603   Rio Strada Racing
2 Jed Barden   Spokane, WA0:39:29 292436   FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage
3 corey duren   Chico, CA0:39:29 320490   Chico Corsa
4 Jeff Schaller   Davis, CA0:39:29 317858   Davis Bike Club
5 Mark Fiori   Folsom, CA0:39:29 112253   Davis Bike Club
6 Nathanael Dunn   Fair Oaks, CA0:39:29 290357   Rio Strada Racing
7 Isaac Sparling   San Francisco, CA0:39:29 331080   Dolce Vita Cycling
8 William Rose   San Francisco, CA0:39:29 237997   Chica Sexy
9 Sean Molina   Chico, CA0:39:29 308804   Chico Corsa
10 Charles Potts   0:39:29   Kryki Sports
11 Jon Keyzer   Fort Collins, CO0:39:29 298334   Chico Corsa
12 Ned Britten   Clayton, CA0:39:29 304964   Team City Sacramento
13 adam thatcher   Chico, CA0:39:29 311983   Chico Corsa
14 David Bangor   San Francisco, CA0:39:29 306411   Chica Sexy
15 Curt Mills   Gold River, CA0:39:29 299412   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
16 Jeffrey Weaver   Sacramento, CA0:39:29 290926   Davis Bike Club Race Team
17 Michael White   Folsom, CA0:39:29 299962   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
18 Carson Jeffres   Woodland, CA0:39:29 17726   Davis Bike Club
19 Josh Keel   Morgan Hill, CA0:39:29 194966   Rio Strada Racing
20 Casey Fallon   Sacramento, CA0:39:29 331532   Rio Strada Racing
21 Justin Widlund   Redwood City, CA0:39:29 331228   Unattached
22 jason milliron   Redwood City, CA0:39:29 287507   Webcor/Alto Velo
23 Allen Brumm   Foster City, CA0:39:29 195431   Webcor/Alto Velo
24 Burl Pershall   San Anselmo, CA0:39:29 276353   Village Peddler
25 Kalman Zeiger   San Francisco, CA0:39:29 237651   Chica Sexy
26 Barrett Ausman   San Jose, CA0:39:40 186327   Webcor/Alto Velo
27 Jesse Rushing   Chico, CA0:39:40 284268   Chico Corsa
DNS Oscar Aguilera   Concord, CA 271253   Dolce Vita Cycling
DNS Allan Armstrong   Los Altos, CA 51079   Webcor/Alto Velo
DNS mike castaldo      North Rim Adventure Sports
DNS Christopher Gray   Roseville, CA 314142   Metromint Cycling
DNS jimmy pham   Martinez, CA 322442   Taleo Racing
DNS Zach Starnes   San Francisco, CA 275960   Dolce Vita Cycling
DNS Thomas Luttrell      Divine Electric

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SAMMY TRUJILLO   Rancho Cordova, CA0:38:00 286935   Rio Strada Racing
2 Morgan Mahanke   El Dorado Hills, CA0:38:00 226577   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
3 Jeremy Barnes   Carmichael, CA0:38:00 332918   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Joshua Pizzica   Los Gatos, CA0:38:00 273910   Third Pillar
5 Timothy Zsoka   Folsom, CA0:38:00 239889   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
6 Chad Richards   Antelope, CA0:38:00 305850   unattached
7 Jonathan Pettengill   Reno, NV0:38:00 287637   Audi
8 Mike Castaldo   Chico, CA0:38:00 6422   North Rim Adventure Sports
9 Shane Calkins   Gold River, CA0:38:00 254786   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
10 Darron Sturgeon   Reno, NV0:38:00 286787   Taleo Racing
11 Patrick Cashell   Reno, NV0:38:00 305317   unattached
12 Kevin ODonnell   Greenbrae, CA0:38:00 242028   Taleo Racing
13 John Gallagher   San Ramon, CA0:38:00 304284   Taleo Racing
14 Jeff Tanforan   Orangevale, CA0:38:00 294020   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
15 Steve Rosefield   Pleasanton, CA0:38:00 298343   Tri Valley Velo
16 Travis Selk   Concord, CA0:38:00 242087   Tri Valley Velo
17 Robin McKinney   Lincoln, CA0:38:00 276168   VictoryVelo
18 Scott Clark   Carmichael, CA0:38:00 188950   Dirt City Racing
19 Chris King   San Francisco, CA0:38:00 245892   Dolce Vita Cycling
20 David Dalton   Danville, CA0:38:00 287122   Tri Valley Velo
21 Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA0:38:00 58416   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
22 Oliver Ryan   Sausalito, CA0:38:00 304360   R4R-Make A Wish
23 Nelson Frink   Sutter, CA0:38:00 268821   Body Concepts
24 Keith Reed   Pleasanton, CA0:38:00 304119   Tri Valley Velo
25 Richard Coyle   Granite Bay, CA0:38:00 277158   Rio Strada Racing
26 Eli Jones   0:38:00   Chico Corsa
27 Francis Goldsberry   Sacramento, CA0:38:00 132927   Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
28 Ron Meskis   Stockton, CA0:38:00 305400   Michael David Winery
29 Mark Davis   Monte Sereno, CA0:39:39 247566   Sterling p/b Sendmail
DNS Jay Parkhill   San Francisco, CA 27283   Team Roaring Mouse
DNS Douglas McDonald   San Francisco, CA 75723   R4R - Make a Wish
DNS Dennis Pellissier   Merced, CA 307827   Team Mason Thomas
DNS Darron Sturgeon   Reno, NV 286787   Taleo Racing
DNF Hendrik (Erik) Hofman   Danville, CA 285592   Tri Valley Velo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Lau   Hilo, HI0:41:37 270673   Unattached
2 Michael Painter   Chico Ca0:42:11 289184   Chico Corsa
3 Jeff Watson   Elk Grove, CA0:42:11 293136   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
4 Keith Wong   Menlo Park, CA0:42:11 240222   Stanford Cycling
5 Garrett Hankins   Carmichael, CA0:42:11 298571   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
6 scott heather   Chico, CA0:42:11 306577   Chico Corsa
7 John Armer   El Dorado Hills, CA0:42:11 93144   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
8 ryan Spaulding   Petaluma, CA0:42:11 310838   Adventures Edge
9 Joseph Ison   San Francisco, CA0:42:11 302419   Metromint Cycling
10 Michael Miller   Menlo Park, CA0:42:11 220857   Metromint Cycling
11 Alvaro Mosquera   Sacramento, CA0:42:11 236809   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
12 Scott Peifer   Granite Bay, CA0:42:11 265877   Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike
13 Chad Rosser   San Jose, CA0:42:11 286506   SJBC
14 Johannes Kratz   Cambridge, MA0:42:11 286729   Metromint Cycling
15 Michael Kopp   San Francisco, CA0:42:11 286893   Taleo Racing
16 Ken Todd   Folsom, CA0:42:11 174881   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
17 Gary Land   Santa Rosa, CA0:42:11 181093   Red Peloton
18 Byron Anson   West Sacramento, CA0:42:11 304735   Team City
19 Douglas Rowland   Davis, CA0:42:11 295966   Davis Bike Club Race Team
20 Troy Newton   Santa Rosa, CA0:42:11 190533   R4R- Make A Wish
21 John Cheetham   Pleasanton, CA0:42:11 202515   Metromint Cycling
22 Steve Ward   Folsom, CA0:42:11 286653   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
23 David Mai   Novato, CA0:42:11 232508   R4R/Make a Wish
24 Will Brickler   Folsom, CA0:42:11 224302   Bicycle Planet
25 Benjamin Barry   Arcata, CA0:42:11 289212   Humboldt State Cycling
26 David Rossow   Los Gatos, CA0:42:11 232665   Webcor/Alto Velo
27 Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA0:42:11 288732   Taleo Racing
28 Ryan Price   Santa Rosa, CA0:42:11 267121   Unattached
29 Chris Parod   Mather, CA0:42:11 270992   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
30 Kenneth Mejica   San Francisco, CA0:42:11 254913   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
31 Naveen Molloy   Sanfrancisco, CA0:42:11 283139   Metromint Cycling
32 James Williams   Arcata, CA0:42:11 284329   Adventures Edge
33 Kevin Johnson   Eureka, CA0:42:11 296321   Adventure's Edge
34 Henry Rabas   West Sacramento, CA0:42:11 28975   Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
35 Jacob Berkman   San Francisco, CA0:42:11 303643   Dolce Vita Cycling
36 Courtney Wood   Mckinleyville, CA0:42:11 276592   NA
37 Marcel Appelman   Orange, CA0:42:11 293642   Dolce Vita Cycling
38 Mike Gonzales   San Mateo, CA0:42:11 205006   Davis Bike Club Race Team
39 Kirk Evans   Sacramento, CA0:43:41 259534   Team Becher+
DNS Cody Tapley      Whole Athlete/Specialized
DNS David Doll   Merced, CA 281768   Top Sport
DNS Chris Johnson   Eureka, CA 86457   Adventures Edge
DNS David Mesa   Crockett, CA 243257   Chica Sexy Beauty Salon
DNS Steven Woo   Los Altos, CA 38840   Third Pillar
DNS Eric Zumwalt   Santa Rosa, CA 53375   Kovarus/ABTA
DNS Rich Thurman   Chico, CA 35561   Team Chico
DNF Kevin White   San Francisco, CA 256199   Chica Sexy

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Briggs   Oakland, CA1:08:49 4838   Yahoo Cycling
2 Brian Buchholz (1 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA1:08:49 189913   Webcor/Alto Velo
3 Michael Githens (2 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA1:08:51 232054   Form Fitness
4 Michael Gil (1 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY1:08:51 261220   Metromint Cycling
5 John Wilk (3 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA1:09:02 199951   Webcor/Alto Velo
6 Joel Robertson (4 - Cat1)   San Leandro, CA1:09:02 220316   Webcor/Alto Velo
7 Elliot Jaramillo (5 - Cat1)   Burlingame, CA1:09:02 179930   McGuire Cycling
8 Michael Ricks   Stockton, CA1:09:02 250319   Michael David Winery Cycling Team
9 Eric Wohlberg   San Jose, CA1:09:02 128575   Form Fitness
10 Aren Timmel (2 - Cat2)   Chico, CA1:09:02 113102   Team Chico
11 Brandon Correia   Alameda, CA1:09:02 188308   Metromint Cycling
12 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT1:09:02 208854   Form Fitness
13 Peter Graf (3 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA1:09:02 218511   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
14 Andrew Kennedy   Martinez, CA1:09:02 257276   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
15 Lee Shuemake   Sonora, CA1:09:02 197770   Topsport
16 Garrett Peck (4 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA1:09:02 213553   Davis
17 Robin VanValkenburgh   Yuba City, CA1:09:02 62349   Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike
18 Jason Boynton   Yuba City, CA1:09:02 4526   Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike
19 Yurchanka Yuri   1:09:02   Third Pillar
20 Michael Jasinski (6 - Cat1)   Rocklin, CA1:09:02 269476   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
21 Joseph Tortorelli (5 - Cat2)   Champaign, IL1:09:02 160061   Scarlet Fire
22 Jason Grefrath   Sacramento, CA1:09:02 281883   Taleo Racing
23 Raffi Jilizian   Danville, CA1:09:02 187667   form fitness
24 Jason King (7 - Cat1)   Napa, CA1:09:02 211026   Echelon Racing Development
25 Roman Kilun (1 - Pro)   Oakland, CA1:09:02 153790   
26 Bo Hebenstreit   Campbell, CA1:09:02 196276   Form Fitness
27 Mark Fairman (6 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA1:09:02 270120   Metromint Cycling
28 Sean Smith   Oakland, CA1:09:02 204018   Webcor/AltoVelo
29 Jonathan Lee   Santa Rosa, CA1:09:02 217858   Red Peloton
30 Sergei Badeka   Palo Alto, CA1:09:02 118797   McGuire Cycling Team
31 Jason Snovel   Sacramento, CA1:09:02 268577   Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike
32 Joe Dickerson   Los Gatos, CA1:09:02 306664   McGuire Cycling Team
33 Russell White   Lafayette, CA1:09:02 236024   Davis Bike Club
34 Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA1:09:02 199599   Webcor/Alto Velo
35 Stephen O'Mara   San Rafael, CA1:09:02 241392   Team Mike's Bikes
36 Kenny Strickland   San Ramon, CA1:09:02 270965   SJBC
37 Nicholas Oliver   El Dorado Hills, CA1:09:33 271541   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
38 Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA1:09:02 230258   The Olympic Club
39 Noah Bloom   1:11:56   
DNS Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA 242560   Sierra Pacific Racing
DNS donald hahn (Cat2)   Reno, NV 280149   Marc Pro-Strava
DNS Jonathan Moskowitz (Cat2)   Benicia, CA 213197   Taleo Racing
DNS Rider Unknown      

Women - Cat/1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marissa Axell   El Cerrito, CA0:44:16 269569   Touchstone Climbing
2 Rae Brownsberger (1 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA0:44:16 256152   Metromint Cycling
3 Traci Kroll (1 - Cat3)   Richmond, CA0:44:16 220386   HSU
4 Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA0:44:16 203755   Metromint Cycling
5 Ellen Evans (2 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA0:44:16 310883   Team Becher +
6 Emily Matheu   Oakland, CA0:44:16 277109   RED Racing
7 Anna Davenport (2 - Cat2)   San Anselmo, CA0:44:16 198809   Los Gatos
8 jennifer gott (3 - Cat2)   New York, NY0:44:16 307839   Red Peloton
9 Allyson Kutler (3 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA0:44:16 304509   Red Racing
10 Lina Martensson   San Francisco, CA0:44:16 292733   Metromint Cycling
11 Mary Magnani   San Francisco, CA0:45:05 257717   Red Racing
12 April Hamlin   El Dorado Hills, CA0:45:05 266244   Los Gatos
13 Elizabeth Newell (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA0:44:16 252152   Fremont Bank Cycling Team

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Terri Mahannah   Reno, NV0:24:50 333450   Tri Valley Velo
2 Maryann Schrupp   Reno, NV0:24:50 288460   Team TIBCO II
3 Cristina Hughes   Zephyr Cove, NV0:24:50 325664   
4 Asa Salas   Folsom, CA0:24:50 115370   Team Mad Cat
5 Gale DeRosa   Gold River, CA0:24:50 332412   Metromint
6 Jill Fox   Folsom, CA0:24:50 330926   Body Concepts
7 Stella Rosefield   Pleasanton, CA0:24:50 304152   Tri Valley Velo
8 Nicole Moreno   Oakland, CA0:28:51 305412   Adventure's Edge
9 Chrissy Robertson   0:29:08   Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpyBonk BreakerSierra NevadaOSMOShimanoCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee