Race Results for
Nature Valley Grand Prix
Various, MN
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 06/15/2011

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO 271162   
2 Adrian Hegyvary   Asheville, NC 148088   Lake Washington Velo
3 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO 209308   
4 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA 154883   
4 Robert FORSTER      
5 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA 154883   
5 Fernando Antogna (1 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ 334074   Century Road Club Association
6 Jeremy VENNELL      
6 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362   
7 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO 164362   
7 Fernando Antogna (2 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ 334074   Century Road Club Association
8 Robert FORSTER      
8 Jeremy VENNELL      
9 Andres Diaz Corrales   Boise, ID 334670   Team Exergy
10 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO 2384   Team juwi solar/First Solar
11 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA 195634   
11 Andy Jacques-Maynes (3 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA 17590   Team juwi solar/First Solar
12 Jay THOMSON      
12 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA 223318   Team Type 1- Development
13 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA 223318   Team Type 1- Development
13 Bernard Van Ulden (4 - Pro)   San Mateo, CA 171819   Webcor/Alto Velo
14 Jonathan Mumford (5 - Pro)   Sandy, UT 25407   ABD Cycling Team
15 Bernard Van Ulden (6 - Pro)   San Mateo, CA 171819   Webcor/Alto Velo
15 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO 60077   
16 Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO 60077   
16 Jay THOMSON      
17 Marsh COOPER      
18 Andrew Bajadali (7 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 40956   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
18 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA 187710   
19 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO 248479   Team Rio Grande
19 Andy Jacques-Maynes (8 - Pro)   Watsonville, CA 17590   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
20 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO 190900   RIDECLEAN
20 Andrew Bajadali (9 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 40956   Natural Grocers Cycling Team
21 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO 222542   Independent Fabrication Racing
21 Alejandro Borrajo (10 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA 288134   
22 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran    Albuquerque, NM 288135   
23 Will DICKESON      
23 Eric Young   Boulder, CO 279095   NUVO Cultural Trail
24 Eric Young   Boulder, CO 279095   NUVO Cultural Trail
24 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO 248479   Team Rio Grande
25 Nicolas Frey (11 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia 180819   
25 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621   C C Evesham
26 Benjamin Chaddock (12 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA 261002   Whitman College
26 Carlos Alzate Escobar   Boise, ID 334672   Team Exergy
27 Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA 195634   
27 Nicolas Frey (13 - Pro)   Des Moines Ia 180819   
28 Alejandro Borrajo (14 - Pro)   Lemon Grove, CA 288134   
28 Benjamin Chaddock (15 - Pro)   Walla Walla, WA 261002   Whitman College
29 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS 197714   Elbowz Racing
29 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO 190900   RIDECLEAN
30 Heath BLACKGROVE      
30 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO 222542   Independent Fabrication Racing
31 James Driscoll   Park City, UT 163112   
31 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR 83014   
32 Boy VAN POPPEL      
32 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS 197714   Elbowz Racing
33 Carlos Alzate Escobar   Boise, ID 334672   Team Exergy
33 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI 286482   
34 Hilton Clarke   Santa Monica, CA 187710   
34 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX 245316   Elbowz Racing
35 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR 83014   
35 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA 194969   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
36 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY 121621   C C Evesham
36 Heath BLACKGROVE      
37 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
37 James Driscoll   Park City, UT 163112   
38 Drew Christopher   Wheat Ridge, CO 288007   Team Rio Grande
39 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX 245316   Elbowz Racing
39 Sergio Hernandez (16 - Pro)   San Pedro, CA 201874   NOW-MS Society
40 Karl Menzies   Ada, MI 286482   
40 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
41 Erik Hamilton   Boulder, CO 238111   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
41 Eric Schildge (17 - Pro)   Hanover, NH 206020   BikeReg.com/Cannondale
42 Adam Koble   Denton, TX 269412   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
42 Zachary Davies (18 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 182034   Great Dane Velo Club
43 Zachary Davies (19 - Pro)   Boulder, CO 182034   Great Dane Velo Club
43 Ben KERSTEN      
44 Kai Applequist (20 - Pro)   Boise, ID 243374   Team Exergy
44 Chris WINN      
45 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT 216553   Team Type 1
45 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA 280764   XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING
46 Quinn Keogh (21 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ 254092   Team Rubicon-ORBEA
46 Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA 30322   Team Specialized Racing Masters
47 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO 143903   Team Rio Grande
47 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI 243416   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
48 Andrew McCullough   Montpelier, VT 293408   
48 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157   
49 Sergio Hernandez (22 - Pro)   San Pedro, CA 201874   NOW-MS Society
49 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   FCS Cycling Team
50 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA 194969   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
50 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA 222180   Team Type 1- Development
51 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN 233166   Synergy
51 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO 160019   BikeReg.com/Cannondale
52 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA 63559   Team Type 1- Development
52 Chris Winn   Lakewood, CO 292547   Team Rio Grande
53 Benjamin ZAWACKI      
53 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
54 Ryan AITCHESON      
54 Freddie Rodriguez   Berkeley, CA 30322   Team Mountain Khakis
55 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA 129914   Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
55 Eric Schildge (23 - Pro)   Hanover, NH 206020   Team Specialized Racing Masters
56 Logan HUTCHINGS      
56 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC 161583   Team Mountain Khakis
57 Alastair LOUTIT      
57 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA 191703   Team Mountain Khakis
58 Jonathan Clarke   Asheville, NC 303945   
58 Brad Cole   Fort Collins, CO 215131   Mercy Cycling Team
59 Daniel Bowman (24 - Pro)   Durango, CO 149353   
59 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO 132539   
60 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534   Team Mountain Khakis
60 Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435   Sonic Boom Racing
61 Mac Brennan   East Jordan, MI 243416   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
61 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970   Elbowz Racing
62 Stephen Mull   Seattle, WA 86831   Richmond Velo Sport
62 Boy VAN POPPEL      
63 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA 280764   XO COMMUNICATIONS/BATTLEY H-D RACING
63 Jonathan Clarke   Asheville, NC 303945   
64 Ben KERSTEN      
64 Will DICKESON      
65 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157   
65 Adam Koble   Denton, TX 269412   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
66 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA 222180   Team Type 1- Development
66 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC 144633   Team Mountain Khakis
67 Jonathan Toftoy   Eden Prairie, MN 233166   Synergy
67 Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS 138402   Mercy Cycling Team
68 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO 178103   Team Rio Grande
68 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA 117328   
69 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN 161263   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
69 Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435   Sonic Boom Racing
70 Jason Donald (25 - Pro)   Brighton, CO 200350   
70 Quinn Keogh (26 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ 254092   Team Rubicon-ORBEA
71 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   FCS Cycling Team
71 Ben Anderson   Madison, WI 151771   Great Dane Velo Club
72 Ryan AITCHESON      
72 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741   Tulsa Tough Elite Race Team
73 Ben Anderson   Madison, WI 151771   Great Dane Velo Club
73 Daniel Bowman (27 - Pro)   Durango, CO 149353   
74 Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN 160630   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
74 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO 160019   Team Rio Grande
75 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA 117328   
75 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT 208854   Form Fitness
76 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA 63559   Team Type 1- Development
76 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503   Mock Orange Bikes
77 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA 129914   Wheelhouse/NCC Cycling Team
77 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035   Mesa Cycles Racing Team
78 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC 161583   Team Mountain Khakis
78 Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX 271716   Mercy Cycling Team
79 Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN 227850   MBRC/Flanders
79 Austin Stewart   Dallas, TX 193295   Elbowz Racing
80 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO 176282   Hotel San Jose/ JUWI SOLAR
80 Jason Donald (28 - Pro)   Brighton, CO 200350   
81 Shadd Smith   Overland Park, KS 138402   Mercy Cycling Team
81 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO 176282   Hotel San Jose/ JUWI SOLAR
82 Scott LAW      
82 Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN 227850   MBRC/Flanders
83 Brad Cole   Fort Collins, CO 215131   Mercy Cycling Team
83 Scott Gray   Bend, OR 245167   Team Oregon
84 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID 208936   
84 Jens Brabbit   La Crosse 184406   GrandStay Hotels
85 Mat Stephens   Dallas, TX 178970   Elbowz Racing
85 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO 143903   Team Rio Grande
86 Scott Simmons   Cleburne, TX 231733   Velossimo Racing
86 Joshua Roeser   Buffalo, MN 160630   Flat City Cycling Club Inc.
87 Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX 271716   Mercy Cycling Team
87 Kai Applequist (29 - Pro)   Boise, ID 243374   Team Exergy
88 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT 208854   Form Fitness
88 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT 216553   Team Type 1
89 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX 266238   Elbowz Racing
89 Logan HUTCHINGS      
90 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA 191703   Team Mountain Khakis
90 Alastair LOUTIT      
91 Brandon Krawczyk   Waukesha, WI 232232   GrandStay Hotels
91 Stephen Mull   Seattle, WA 86831   Richmond Velo Sport
92 Chris Hillier   Fort Collins, CO 210990   Team Rio Grande
92 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO 178103   Team Rio Grande
93 Michael DALTERIO      
93 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID 208936   
94 Jens Brabbit   La Crosse 184406   GrandStay Hotels
94 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX 266238   Elbowz Racing
95 Micah Moran   Waterloo, WI 145996   GrandStay Hotels
95 Brandon Krawczyk   Waukesha, WI 232232   GrandStay Hotels
96 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA 52534   Team Mountain Khakis
96 Michael DALTERIO      
97 Austin Stewart   Dallas, TX 193295   Elbowz Racing
97 Micah Moran   Waterloo, WI 145996   GrandStay Hotels
98 Scott Gray   Bend, OR 245167   Team Oregon
98 John Phillips   Edwards, CO 128667   Team Rio Grande
99 John Phillips   Edwards, CO 128667   Team Rio Grande
99 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX 168914   Elbowz Racing
100 Jack Hinkens   Eden Prairie, MN 283629   
100 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI 180160   Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
101 Christopher Hall   Fort Collins, CO 195207   Mercy Cycling Team
101 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS 195267   
102 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO 132539   
102 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX 102467   Mercy Cycling Team
103 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503   Mock Orange Bikes
104 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX 168914   Elbowz Racing
105 Dan Ajer   Cottage Grove, WI 180160   Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
106 Nicholas Coil   Prairie Village, KS 195267   
107 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL 193035   Mesa Cycles Racing Team
108 Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX 102467   Mercy Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID 137044   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
2 Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA 272861   HTC Columbia Women's Team
3 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA 266806   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12
4 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA 116712   
5 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID 247577   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
6 Anne SAMPLONIUS      
7 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA 255006   Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
8 Amber PIERCE      
9 Rushlee BUCHANAN      
10 Erinne Willock   Pescadero, CA 334436   TIBCO to The Top
11 Jaime NIELSON      
12 Jade Wilcoxson   Talent, OR 255887   
13 Rachel NEYLAN      
14 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO 143575   California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
15 Inga CILVINAITE      
16 Carmen Small   Durango, CO 229709   
17 Kathleen Giles   Solomons, MD 215759   ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team)
17 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO 228513   
18 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA 289582   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
18 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC 103456   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
19 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968   NOW and Novartis for MS
19 Kathleen Giles   Solomons, MD 215759   ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team)
20 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO 228513   
20 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA 205968   NOW and Novartis for MS
21 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC 103456   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
21 Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA 252152   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
22 Elizabeth Newell   Oakland, CA 252152   Fremont Bank Cycling Team
22 Leah KIRCHMANN      
23 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO 200237   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
23 Heather LOGAN-SPRENGER      
24 Heather LOGAN-SPRENGER      
24 Kaytee BOYD      
25 Kaytee BOYD      
25 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa 234148   Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems
26 Leah KIRCHMANN      
26 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC 258102   HTC Columbia Women's Team
27 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa 234148   Missing Links Coaching & Training Systems
27 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296   Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
28 Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA 334430   TIBCO to The Top
28 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC 258102   HTC Columbia Women's Team
29 Catherine CHEATLEY      
29 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296   Colavita / Forno D'Asolo
30 Joelle Numainville   Pescadero, CA 334430   TIBCO to The Top
30 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT 210903   NOW and Novartis for MS
31 Catherine CHEATLEY      
31 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA 207432   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
32 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
32 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA 210981   
33 Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
33 Leah GULOIEN      
34 Devon Gorry   Logan, UT 210903   NOW and Novartis for MS
34 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253   Team Kenda
35 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX 200801   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
35 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA 232172   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
36 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA 207432   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
36 Chloe HOSKING      
37 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA 210981   
37 Shelley Olds   Gilroy, CA 226087   
38 Lauren ELLIS      
38 Giorgia BRONZINI      
39 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA 225855   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
39 Rosara JOSEPH      
40 Leah GULOIEN      
40 Erika Graves (1 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 223920   NOW and Novartis for MS
41 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO 222471   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
41 Emily COLLINS      
42 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL 182253   Team Kenda
42 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA 275441   Ladies First
43 Joanne Kiesanowski   Colorado Springs, CO 406658   TIBCO to The Top
43 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980   
44 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA 232172   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
44 Barbara GUARASHI      
45 Rosara JOSEPH      
45 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL 225342   ABD Cycling Team
46 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL 298018   ABD Cycling Team
46 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT 172658   Capital Cycling Club
47 Erika Graves (2 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 223920   NOW and Novartis for MS
47 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA 272063   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
48 Emily COLLINS      
48 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   NOW and Novartis for MS
49 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA 275441   Ladies First
49 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884   ISCorp Cycling Team
50 Shelley Olds   Gilroy, CA 226087   
50 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR 265089   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
51 Melanie Colavito   Flagstaff, AZ 196731   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
51 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA 289751   NorEast Cycling
52 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI 170980   
52 Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA 289582   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
53 Barbara GUARASHI      
53 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA 237733   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
54 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL 225342   ABD Cycling Team
54 Ashley James   Dousman, WI 219841   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
55 Chloe HOSKING      
55 Melanie Colavito   Flagstaff, AZ 196731   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
56 Giorgia BRONZINI      
56 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA 225855   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
57 Jazzy HURIKINO      
57 Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL 298018   ABD Cycling Team
58 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT 172658   Capital Cycling Club
58 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO 252835   CheckMark pb Veloforma
59 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO 252835   CheckMark pb Veloforma
59 Lauren ELLIS      
60 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ 212478   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
60 Maura Kinsella (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 289951   Vanderkitten
61 Maura Kinsella (4 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO 289951   Vanderkitten
61 Robin Bauer (5 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 295663   Racing For Riley
62 Jane Weakley (6 - Cat2)   Kettering, OH 295578   Secret Cycling
62 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC 287411   NOW and Novartis for MS
63 Judy Jenkins (7 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 263876   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
63 Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN 160568   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
64 Jeannie KUHAJEK      
64 Louise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102   Team LaS'port
65 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA 272063   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
65 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
66 Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA 300574   Syn-Fit Race Team
66 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO 222471   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
67 Robin Bauer (8 - Cat2)   Folsom, CA 295663   Racing For Riley
67 Joanne Kiesanowski   Colorado Springs, CO 406658   TIBCO to The Top
68 Genevieve WHITSON      
68 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO 200237   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
69 Emma Mackie   Pescadero, CA 334428   TIBCO to The Top
69 Jazzy HURIKINO      
70 Laura MEADLEY      
70 Jane Weakley (9 - Cat2)   Kettering, OH 295578   Secret Cycling
71 AnnaJean Dallaire   Georgetown, IN 217836   
71 Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA 300574   Syn-Fit Race Team
72 Christina Gokey-Smith   Denton, TX 217750   NOW and Novartis for MS
72 Genevieve WHITSON      
73 Laura Ralston   Cambridge, MA 289751   NorEast Cycling
73 Emma Mackie   Pescadero, CA 334428   TIBCO to The Top
74 Holly Mathews   Madison, WI 294884   ISCorp Cycling Team
74 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX 200801   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
75 Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn 233106   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
75 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
76 Addyson Albershardt   Matthews, NC 287411   NOW and Novartis for MS
76 Louise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102   Team LaS'port
77 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX 193628   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
77 colleen paine   Dahlonega, GA 259938   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
78 Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN 160568   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
78 Judy Jenkins (10 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ 263876   Missing Link Training Systems / Special
79 Jeannie KUHAJEK      
79 Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn 233106   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
80 colleen paine   Dahlonega, GA 259938   Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder
80 Laura MEADLEY      
81 Anna Young (11 - Cat2)   Syracuse, NY 265893   MVP Health Care Cycling
81 Lenore PIPES      
82 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR 265089   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
82 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518   ABD Cycle Club
83 Lenore PIPES      
83 Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO 260140   Seattle Super Squadra
84 Amy Miner   South Burlington, VT 303570   NorEast Cycling
85 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA 165493   Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump
86 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL 167518   ABD Cycle Club
87 Natalie Stoll (12 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 207511   MVP Health Care Cycling
88 Kimberley Turner   Wheat Ridge, CO 260140   Seattle Super Squadra
89 Sarah Demerly   Berkley, MI 293788   ABD Cycling Team
DNF Kristin Armstrong Savola   Boise, ID 137044   Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY 12

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOShimanoSpyBonk BreakerCUOREUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee