Race Results for
Tour of America's Dairyland
Various, WI
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/19/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
188.21Rahsaan Bahati   Compton00:00.0 116625  128 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
290.87Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT00:00.0 201456  176 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by
393.53Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO00:00.0 120470  AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
4Emile ABRAHAM   00:00.0  161 Aerocat Cycling Team
598.84Derek Goerke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 226819  181 Bianchi/Grand Performance
6101.50Chad Hartley   Fox Point, WI00:00.0 126996  104 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
7James WILLIAMSON   00:00.0  124 Bike Religion
8106.82Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC00:00.0 70612  142 Aerocat Cycling Team
9109.47Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA00:00.0 52534  49 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled by
10112.13Mike Sherer (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00.0 232977  98 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
11114.79Brent Mahan   Chester, NH00:00.0 245723  175 NashvilleCyclist.com
12117.45Erik Loberg   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 213434  148 Nova IS Corp
13120.11Bryan McVey   Arlington Heights, IL00:00.0 264045  185 ReCycling Team
14122.76Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL00:00.0 35753  61 Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co
15125.42J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 202639  43 MetLife p/b groSolar
16128.08Ryan White   Grafton, WI00:00.0 201290  99 Team Geargrinder
17130.74Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA00:00.0 206298  121 Bike Religion
18133.39John Grant   Louisville, KY00:00.0 193579  113 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P
19136.05Waylon Janowiak   Michigan City, IN00:00.0 258509  102 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
20138.71Robert White (2 - Cat1)   Brown Deer, WI00:00.0 197162  162 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN
21141.37Vincent Roberge   Redford, MI00:00.0 190250  115 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
22144.02Yosvany Falcon (3 - Cat1)   Miami, FL00:00.0 208086  153 Bahati Foundation Elite Cyclin
23146.68Alexander Bremer (4 - Cat1)   Menlo Park, CA00:00.0 232069  14 MetLife p/b groSolar
25149.34Gregory Christian   St Simons, GA00:00.0 186412  108 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
26152.00David Paquette   Decorah, IA00:00.0 264236  54 Team Wisconsin-MC2
27154.66Brent Emery   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 45303  159 LifeCyclists
28157.31Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT00:00.0 189818  34 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
29159.97Brian Kaker   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240194  122 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
30162.63Tim Pacholski (1 - Cat2)   Newberlin, WI00:00.0 246502  53 
31165.29Logan Garey (5 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00.0 160801  25 Team Rio Grande
32167.94Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX00:00.0 187559  Matrix / RBM
33Passeron ?   00:00.0  60 Club Chaussure Garneau
34173.26Neil Bezdek (1 - Pro)   New York, NY00:00.0 276693  68 Team Mountain Khakis Fueled By
35175.92Jeff Bradley   Davenport, IA00:00.0 76979  191 Velosport Racing IA
36UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
37181.23Ross White   Madison, WI00:00.0 200545  95 Team Geargrinder
38183.89Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH00:00.0 184042  21 MetLife p/b groSolar
39186.55Chris Arndt   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 219506  LAPT CC
40189.21James Bird   Kenilworth, IL00:00.0 239434  116 ISCorp Cycling Team
41191.86Danny Robertson   Rolling Meadows, IL00:00.0 256071  184 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
42194.52David Guttenplan (2 - Pro)   Washington, DC00:00.0 177906  75 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
43197.18Nicholas Bennette (6 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA00:00.0 186239  10 MetLife p/b groSolar
44199.84Christopher Chartier   Hamilton, OH00:00.0 207349  17 alderfer bergen
45202.49Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX00:00.0 34666  112 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
46205.15Austin Turner   Ogden, UT00:00.0 290106  62 CICC/Colorbiotics
47207.81Victor Ayala   00:00.0 128496  Herbalife LaGrange
48210.47Jason Boynton   Madison, WI00:00.0 187093  13 Team Wheel & Sprocket
49213.12Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN00:00.0 255885  57 MetLife p/b groSolar
50215.78Michael Chauner   West Chester, PA00:00.0 178966  136 Pelotonia Cycling p/b roll:
51218.44Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX00:00.0 266238  27 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
52221.10Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV00:00.0 165840  40 Herbalife LaGrange
54223.76Andrew Clarke   Medina, OH00:00.0 212538  172 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
55226.41Henry Loud (2 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 249553  189 ReCycling p/b Ascension
56229.07Alan Antonuk   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 200093  111 CCSH/RGF Pb Felt Bicycles Elit
57231.73Maxwell Anderson   Hartford, WI00:00.0 178840  163 Colavita Racing Inc.
58234.39David Moyer   Honolulu, HI00:00.0 273323  168 XXX Racing - AthletiCo
59237.04Tim Hall   Banner Elk, NC00:00.0 179788  174 NashvilleCyclist.com
60239.70John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL00:00.0 239266  166 xXx Racing
62242.36Tristan Schouten   Plymouth, WI00:00.0 145071  199 Nova IS Corp
63245.02Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT00:00.0 148404  39 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
64247.67Hogan Sills   West Lafayette, IN00:00.0 257611  171 Verizon U25 p/b ABD
65250.33Marc Howe   Palm Bay, FL00:00.0 264076  36 GearGrinder
66James LONGEDYLE   00:00.0  31 Garneau
67UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
68258.31Daniel Lawrence   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 224833  42 Dogfish Racing
69260.96David Haase   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 14516  127 Attitude Sports
70263.62Luke Holtan   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 262458  35 Velo Trocadero
71266.28Steven Holeczy   Mundelein, IL00:00.0 213385  165 Northbranch
72268.94Patrick Haley   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 199776  30 VeloTrocadero
74271.59Kevin Berger   Madison, WI00:00.0 246306  11 Team Wheel & Sprocket
75UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
76276.91Seth Eckert   Oregon, WI00:00.0 148803  20 Great Dane Velo Club
77279.57Matt Waite   Madison, WI00:00.0 206676  63 Team Wheel & Sprocket
78282.22Theodore Grober (3 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL00:00.0 14243  28 Team Helen's
79Hayden GODFREY   00:00.0  198 
80287.54Mark Hekman (3 - Pro)   Winston Salem, NC00:00.0 72192  76 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
81Emilio ASCONEGUAY   00:00.0  180 Aerocat Cycling Team
82Juan Pablo DOTTI   00:00.0  179 Aerocat Cycling Team
83295.51John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA00:00.0 179015  47 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
84298.17Christan Griego   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 249212  164 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
85300.83Frank Dierking (7 - Cat1)   Madison, WI00:00.0 148481  193 Team Wisconsin
86303.49Nat Bricker   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 287860  15 natbricker.com
87306.14Adam McClurg   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 222744  118 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
88308.80Kyle Jacobson   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 209985  151 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
89311.46Brian Rach   Chilton, WI00:00.0 257820  114 ISCorp Cycling Team
90314.12Elliot Gaunt (8 - Cat1)   Lynchburgh, VA00:00.0 169515  140 Pelotonia p/b roll:
91316.78Mark Hughes   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 56093  38 CZ Velo
92319.43Andy Moskal (9 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH00:00.0 213069  110 Panther p/b Competitive Cyclis
93322.09Marco Aledia (10 - Cat1)   Worthington, OH00:00.0 58428  160 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
94324.75David Block (4 - Cat2)   Plymouth, MN00:00.0 241507  119 Bianchi/Grand Performance
95327.41Mitch Gantz   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 225382  170 Nova IS Corp
96330.06Bryce Mead   Sterling, IL00:00.0 165869  194 Texas Roadhouse
97332.72Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL00:00.0 63700  66 Start2Finish
98335.38Nicholas Vetter   St. Paul, MN00:00.0 263471  117 Bianchi/Grand Performance
99338.04Anthony Olson   Kasota, MN00:00.0 245537  182 Bianchi/Grand Performance
100340.69Ryan Nye   Westover, WV00:00.0 236600  52 MVP Health Care
101343.35Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA00:00.0 287721  106 Bahati Foundation Elite Cyclin
102346.01John Meyers (11 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 219373  Verizon U25 p/b ABD
103UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
104351.33Gregg Brandt   Winona00:00.0 227165  131 GrandStay Hotels
DNPJohn Acker   Sherwood, WI00:00.0 67867  Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNPChad ADAIR   00:00.0  Subway Avanti Pro Cycling Team
DNPPeter Bell (Cat1)   Cambridge, MA00:00.0 199984  MetLife p/b groSolar
DNPThomas Brown   Athens, GA00:00.0 191703  16 Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
DNPClayton Chase   Mequon, WI00:00.0 246297  18 Geargrinder
DNPBen Damhoff   Morrison, IL00:00.0 133889  19 Team GEARGRINDER
DNPEder FRAYRE   00:00.0  23 Herbalife LaGrange
DNPNicholas Frye   Madison, WI00:00.0 258744  24 Team Wisconsin/MC2
DNPHayden GODFREY   00:00.0  26 Subway Avanti Pro Cycling Team
DNPN/A   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 81296  33 hampshire cycle club
DNPClayton Feldman   Colorado Springs, CO00:00.0 257674  37 NUVO
DNPBrian Koeneman (Cat1)   Apple Valley, MN00:00.0 46700  41 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNPWeston Luzadder (Cat1)   Carmel, IN00:00.0 240464  44 NUVO / Cultural Trail
DNPGarrett McAllister   Bend, OR00:00.0 278438  46 Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNPMichael King (Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 77420  48 Magnus
DNPRudolph Napolitano   Santa Monica, CA00:00.0 214693  50 Liquid Fitness/Adageo Energy
DNPTim Norris   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 283502  51 Missouri Elite Development Tea
DNPK Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO00:00.0 164362  55 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNPJames Pradun   Kirkwood, MO00:00.0 254851  56 Great Dane Velo Club
DNPThomas Briney   Chicago, IL00:00.0 274455  58 xXx Racing
DNPJames Stemper   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 230799  59 KENDA Pro Cycling presented by
DNPDaniel Zmolik   New York, NY00:00.0 204958  65 AXA Equitable Cycling Team / C
DNPAndrew Bates   Evanston, IL00:00.0 145543  67 Great Dane Velo Club
DNPFrank Rowley   Channahon, IL00:00.0 178739  93 SCW / City Cyclery
DNPJonathan Cook (Cat2)   Madison, WI00:00.0 258925  94 Nova IS Corp
DNPIan Burnett   Durango, CO00:00.0 191725  105 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
DNPAdam York   Okemos Mi00:00.0 210584  107 MCG Racing Team p/b Trails-Edg
DNPdylan knutson   Salisbury, NC00:00.0 281816  120 Bianchi/Grand Performance
DNPColby Elliot   San Diego , CA00:00.0 203446  123 Bike Religion
DNPJens Brabbit   La Crosse00:00.0 184406  133 GrandStay Hotels
DNPJordan Roessingh   Madison, WI00:00.0 170411  146 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
DNPIan Robertson   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 138532  147 Team KAOS-Alegent Health
DNPThomas Clark   Fort Collins, CO00:00.0 179448  149 Attitude Sports
DNPCole House   Oneida Wi00:00.0 183112  154 BMC Racing Team-USAC
DNPKarl Rahn   New York, NY00:00.0 92839  155 AXA-CRCA
DNPJames Baldesare (Cat1)   Kent, OH00:00.0 63797  156 Kenda pro cycling p/b geargrin
DNPEric Young (Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:00.0 279095  157 NUVO/Cultural Trail
DNPTimothy Henry   Lake In The Hills, IL00:00.0 200362  173 Project 5 Racing
DNPBret Glembocki   Burlington, WI00:00.0 176372  190 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNPAra Oggoian   Geneva, IL00:00.0 26581  195 Bicycle Heaven
DNPMichael Macedon   Chicago, IL00:00.0 162384  196 Vision Quest LLC
DNPChad ADAIR   00:00.0  197 Papanui Cycling
DNPThomson Remo   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 212914  xx Nova IS Corp
DNPScott Rosenfield   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 246114  xxx ISCorp Cycling Team
DNPCharles (Chazz) Martin (Cat2)   Wilmette, IL00:00.0 230515  xxxx Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1210.01Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN00:00.0 63342  453 ISCorp Cycling Team
3214.02Bob Karlow   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 285533  432 Verdigris Cycling
5218.04Peter Crowe   Appleton, WI00:00.0 53834  364 O2 cycling
6222.05Brian Conant   Dekalb, IL00:00.0 7522  363 Comma Van Wagner Racing
7226.06Jason Kozicki   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 160070  377 Colavita Racing
8230.08Albertus Rohling   West Allis, WI00:00.0 150594  394 
9234.09Mike Buechel   Atlanta, GA00:00.0 50377  426 Cafe Hollander RDC
10238.11Christopher Mosora   Lisle, IL00:00.0 199219  471 Verizon Wireless Racing
11242.12Peter Andersen (1 - Cat1)   San Diego, CA00:00.0 142973  357 CA Pools Dewalt
12246.14Bradley Menna   Chicago, IL00:00.0 69518  487 Comcast
13250.15Darren Pipp (2 - Cat1)   Verona, WI00:00.0 28209  459 BVC-Nomad Cycling
14254.16Todd Miller (1 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 24495  386 Endeavour
15258.18Michael Williams   San Marcos, CA00:00.0 184434  398 Ca Pools / Dewalt Racing
16262.19Jeff Kapheim   Appleton, WI00:00.0 48002  481 Team Wheel & Sprocket
17266.21Thomas Cox   Bloomington, IN00:00.0 8003  470 Alderfer Bergen
18270.22David Rusnak   Kensington, MD00:00.0 151875  430 Main Line Cycling
19274.23Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL00:00.0 88669  360 Ball Watch Cycling Team
20278.25Eric Knuth   Madison, WI00:00.0 203995  376 Fisher Midwest Road Team
21282.26Doug Wambach   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 263312  438 Team Wheaton Franciscan Health
22286.28Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL00:00.0 248260  392 Florida Velo
23UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
24294.31Thomas Kalstrup   Monticello, WI00:00.0 18471  383 BVC/Nomad Cycling
25298.32Morgan Wiswall   Neenah, WI00:00.0 67243  485 Team Wheel & Sprocket
26302.33Anthony Schwaller   Plymouth, WI00:00.0 149691  476 Gear Grinder
27306.35Mark Dolin   Janesville, WI00:00.0 9724  478 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
28310.36John Svanda   Neenah Wi00:00.0 278789  482 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
29314.38Daniel Leberger   Las Vegas, NV00:00.0 88369  381 Herbalife LaGrange
30318.39Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 3814  361 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
31322.40Chris Gagne   Las Vegas, NV00:00.0 218554  422 CA Pools Racing
32326.42Curtis Hecht   Winnetka00:00.0 59574  465 Start 2 Finish
33330.43Christopher Johnston   Wayzata, MN00:00.0 50643  439 Tonka Cycle & Ski
34UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
35338.46John Van Susteren   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 208025  475 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
36342.48Jeff Aufdencamp   Columbus, OH00:00.0 54950  358 Moro Cycling/Ohio Orthopedic
37346.49Kevin Schlueter   Evanston, IL00:00.0 72380  468 Comcast
38350.50John Buran   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 75814  472 Heavy Pedal Velo
39354.52Mark O'Banion   Saint Charles, IL00:00.0 47603  388 Team Mack
40358.53Thomas Doughty   Aurora, IL00:00.0 45274  454 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
41362.55Aaron Duston   Colorado Springs, CO00:00.0 229941  456 Team Chiropractic Partners
42366.56Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 53173  419 ISCorp Cycling Team
43370.57Denny Yunk   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 101165  399 CZ Velo
44374.59Paul Leichtle   Denver, CO00:00.0 129432  382 Swing Thai Cycling Team
45UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
46382.62Forrest Smith   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 33131  469 Team Chiropractic Partners
47386.63John Fleckenstein   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 125362  366 Team Mack Racing
48UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
49394.66Chip Pieper   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 297721  443 Team Geargrinder
50398.67Wayne Simon   Lake Barrington, IL00:00.0 32742  434 Verdigris Cycling
51402.69Vance James   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 47935  372 Ball Watch Cycling Team
52406.70Rick Laliberte   Fargo, ND00:00.0 210611  424 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
53410.72Tige Prickett   Glendale, WI00:00.0 150532  391 CZ Velo
54414.73John Voigt   Oconomowoc, WI00:00.0 53599  474 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
55418.74Chad Boyles   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 99459  467 BVC/Nomad Cycling
56422.76Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 49190  390 Ball Watch Cycling Team
57426.77Christopher Morris   Wausau, WI00:00.0 55692  387 GDVC
58430.79Craig Shwonek   Sagamore Hills, OH00:00.0 55615  395 
59434.80Samuel Tobias   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 183996  396 Nova Cycling Foundation
60438.81Michael Inglis   Lakewood, CO00:00.0 17376  423 Team Pactimo
61442.83Gene Tolli   Albany, WI00:00.0 83764  397 CZ Velo
62446.84James Moore   Greenville, WI00:00.0 208911  479 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
63450.86Daniel Truesdale   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 124980  462 Velo Trocadero
64454.87Brian Rybarik   Madison, WI00:00.0 120099  458 5Nines Cycling
65UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
66462.90Richard Fuqua   Atlanta, GA00:00.0 128853  427 Outspokin/ Strenflex Cycling t
67466.91Robert Ruggles   Lake Forest, IL00:00.0 249774  435 Hampshire Cycle Club
68470.93Brian Grant   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 314520  370 Team Mack Racing Association
69UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
70478.96Steven Flurry   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 66051  367 CZ Velo
71UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
72486.98Thomas Frueh   Ottawa Hills, OH00:00.0 46655  369 Carbon Racing
73491.00John Peret   Hartland, WI00:00.0 264352  440 Team Chiropractic Partners
74495.01Darin Chic   Sussex, WI00:00.0 229777  473 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
75499.03Brian Petted   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 58472  389 Team Extreme
DNSRichard Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00.0 11947  368 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
DNSDavid Klumpp   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 114127  375 CZ Velo
DNSEugene Macken   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 91879  384 Badger Velo Club
DNPCarl Barkow   Pewaukee, WI00:00.0 289518  359 Chiropractic Partners
DNPTaggert Brooks   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 4987  362 CZ Velo
DNPDave Eckel   Trevor, WI00:00.0 122771  365 
DNPMichael Klapperich   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 246141  373 LAPT
DNPJeffrey Kloppenburg   Jackson, WY00:00.0 170768  374 Teton Orthopaedics Masters Tea
DNPJeffrey Kramer   Franklin, WI00:00.0 72959  378 CZ Velo
DNPJay LaBonne   Pleasant Prairie, WI00:00.0 216019  379 Velo Trocadero
DNPJason Landretti   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 86309  380 Great Dane Velo Club
DNPMichael Mercer (Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 148211  385 CZ Velo
DNPJohn Robertson   Sherwood, WI00:00.0 59327  393 O2 Cycling
DNPrichard doherty   Shorewood , WI00:00.0 255728  421 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
DNPPatrick Loney   Madison, WI00:00.0 21508  431 Vitamin Water-Trek
DNPRudy Byron   Racine, WI00:00.0 62022  444 Team Wheaton Franciscan Health
DNPTodd Kinart   Appleton, WI00:00.0 88303  452 River Valley Cycling Club- RVC
DNPBen Lund   Delafield, WI00:00.0 104579  460 Cafe Hollander
DNPMichael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 249214  461 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNPPaul Mehlenbeck   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 47107  466 BVC/Nomad Cycling
DNPGreg Cullen   Menasha, WI00:00.0 53729  483 Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNPN/A   Chicago, IL00:00.0 243692  484 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNPRich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL00:00.0 51887  486 Village Cyclesport
DNPJoe Stephens (Cat2)   Elm Grove, WI00:00.0 182041  1105 Hayes Brakes
DNPRichard Amen   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 259898  Team Extreme
DNFChris Halverson   Madison, WI 188913  371 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1293.33Jeff Melcher   West Bend, WI00:00.0 166066  794 Team Extreme
2298.47Jonathan Heile   Milwaukee00:00.0 248092  810 UW Madison
3303.61Patrick Diamond   South Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 297764  754 Geargrinder
4308.75Jon Alvarez   Madison, WI00:00.0 244751  816 5Nines Cycling
5313.89Christopher Lynch   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 278183  780 Kitchi - Mi - Kana
6319.03Ian Murray   Mountain View, CA00:00.0 281228  808 Turin Bicycling Society
7324.17Julio Jacobo   Libertyville00:00.0 218778  823 PYOC
8329.31Steve Manthey   Elkhart Lake, WI00:00.0 185369  821 Gear Grinder
9334.45Travis Heller   Parker, CO00:00.0 264205  756 Team Extreme Cycling
10339.59Steven Giles   Fox Point, WI00:00.0 173199  793 Hampshire Cycle Club
11344.73Antonio Valenti   Delavan, WI00:00.0 292580  787 Team Pegasus
12349.87Samuel Geyer   Suamico, WI00:00.0 258210  796 Nova IS Corp
13355.01Jeff Curtes   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 8412  420 Fuel Racing
14360.15Justin Dyszelski   Cudahy, WI00:00.0 268045  797 ISCorp Cycling Team
15365.29Gregory Ferguson   Middleton, WI00:00.0 218703  774 Fisher Midwest Road Team
16370.43Nathan Longley   Brookfield, WI00:00.0 239139  759 LAPT
17375.57John Reynders   Seattle, WA00:00.0 255625  764 Team Wisconsin / MC2
18380.71Douglas Green   Charlotte, NC00:00.0 231100  773 Olympus Cycling Team
19385.85Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI00:00.0 296361  795 Team Wheel and Sprocket
20390.99Kevin Dorn   Madison, WI00:00.0 293671  789 Team Geargrinder
21396.13Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN00:00.0 213424  766 Baraboo Sharks
22401.27Anthony Marino   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 106776  760 CZ Velo
23406.41Andrew Stoll   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 294900  765 IS Corp
24411.55Nicholas Newton   South Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 240347  812 ISCorp Cycling Team
25416.69Mike Mattioli   Little Chute, WI00:00.0 170595  820 O2 Cycling
26421.83Alex Smetana   La Grange Highlands, IL00:00.0 271208  824 Team Get A Grip Cycles
27426.97Brian Krueger   Merrill, WI00:00.0 224056  758 Great Dane Velo Club
28432.11Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI00:00.0 196060  822 Sanjay Ganju
29437.25Kyle Adkins   Oak Creek, WI00:00.0 286937  751 ISCorp Cycling Team
30442.39jacob teitelbaum   Oakland, CA00:00.0 259005  819 Iron Cycles
31447.53richard doherty   Shorewood , WI00:00.0 255728  708 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
32452.67Michael Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 249214  784 ISCorp Cycling Team
33457.81Matias Perret   Iowa City, IA00:00.0 292569  763 Mercy-Specialized
34462.95Matthew Nichols   Hanover, NH00:00.0 270026  761 Project 5 Racing
35468.09Patrick Flannery   Madison, WI00:00.0 580  825 5Nines Cycling
36473.23Brad Ahrens   Sulphur, LA00:00.0 298121  799 Raising Cane's Racing
37478.37Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00.0 174494  755 IRS Medic
38483.51Jeramey Werbelow   West Bend, WI00:00.0 287594  768 Team Extreme
39488.65Kelby Shaw   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 232522  817 River Valley Cycling
40493.79Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX00:00.0 55866  752 mckinney velo
41498.93Tony Damhoff   Lake Mills, WI00:00.0 163551  814 Unattached
42504.07Michael Jenich   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 260373  757 TEAM PEGASUS
43509.21Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI00:00.0 291716  785 O2 Cycling
44514.35Bradley Cullen   Chilton, WI00:00.0 47563  753 O2/ Outdoor Outlet
DNPMark Norton   Madison, WI00:00.0 291138  762 
DNPBrian Stoveken   Madison, WI00:00.0 249708  767 Wisconsin/MC2
DNPWilliam Butcher   Madison, WI00:00.0 285688  771 Magnus
DNPGrant Stevens   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 125520  786 Team Extreme
DNPThomas Theisen   Sacramento, CA00:00.0 229836  788 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
DNPNicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI00:00.0 263354  791 Fon du Lac Cyclery
DNPMark Sills   Champaign, IL00:00.0 219887  800 Verizon Wireless Racing
DNPWilliam Street   Sheboygan, WI00:00.0 219245  805 Sisu Custom Cycles
DNPMichael Vail   Villapark, IL00:00.0 279212  806 ABD Cycling Team
DNPPaul Warloski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 97808  811 My Wife Inc
DNPRichard Foley   Wallingford, CT00:00.0 11947  813 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
DNPNate Iden   Chicago, IL00:00.0 266664  815 Burnham Racing
DNPMichael Shea   Chicago, IL00:00.0 273424  818 Spidermonkey Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1352.19Travis Miller   Jefferson, WI00:00.0 293344  1642 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2355.71Nathan Labecki   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 209414  1638 Expo Racing
3359.22Bryan WItry   Chicago, IL00:00.0 290447  1651 Spidermonkey Cycling
4362.74Chris Moore   Woodridge, IL00:00.0 277388  1695 University of Iowa
5366.25Leif Byrge-liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 280257  1698 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
6369.77Peter Davis   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 255770  1714 ISCorp Cycling Team
7373.28Joe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 182177  1713 Fuel Cafe
8Brian HAGUE   00:00.0  1680 
9380.31David Racine   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 99357  1644 
10383.83Daniel Schaefer   Adell, WI00:00.0 258370  1647 Team Fond du Lac/Oshkosh Cycle
11387.35Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi00:00.0 258007  1716 Brazen Dropouts
12390.86John Wolters   Seattle, WA00:00.0 287592  1653 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
13394.38Tristan Petsch-Horvath   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 312080  1708 Team Mack
14397.89Brian Arfmann   Arlington Heights, IL00:00.0 282223  1691 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
15401.41Nathan Klump   Mason, WI00:00.0 239719  1717 Cafe Hollander RDC
16404.92Jonathan Eiden   Oshkosh, WI00:00.0 313646  1726 
17408.44Jon Kays (1 - Cat4)   Madison, WI00:00.0 245264  1732 Unattached
18411.95Andrew Braasch   Madison, WI00:00.0 307093  1627 Brazen Dropouts
19415.47Andrew Yeoman (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL00:00.0 263056  1729 Team Pegasus
20418.99Jared Rogers   Chicago, IL00:00.0 261146  1646 xXx Racing - AthletiCo
21422.50Benjamin Senkerik   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 294148  1689 Team Extreme
22426.02Chris Kleine   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 295726  1733 Flying Bobcats
23429.53Adam Cohen   Chicago, IL00:00.0 288286  1630 Team MS/ Pony Shop
24433.05Alex Docter   Wauwatosa00:00.0 291930  1709 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
25436.56Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 181163  1654 Vision Quest
26440.08Ken Muth   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 297562  1736 Nova IS Corp
27443.59Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL00:00.0 40695  1650 
28447.11Jared Craft   Rogers, AR00:00.0 282380  1631 ALBERTO'S
29450.63Kevin Lindlau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 298079  1706 Nova IS Corp
30454.14Andrew Zens   Chicago, IL00:00.0 276599  1655 
31457.66Michael Callahan   Mequon, WI00:00.0 274619  1683 Unattached
32461.17Adam Fisher   Madison, WI00:00.0 307310  1719 Brazen Dropouts
34464.69Tyler VanDeVoort   Madison, WI00:00.0 293004  1734 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
35468.20Jesse Lemel (3 - Cat4)   Bayside, WI00:00.0 292696  1639 Wheel and Sprocket
36471.72Maxwell Carpenter   Madison, WI00:00.0 314268  1718 Brazen Dropouts
37475.23Erik Kolda   Appleton, WI00:00.0 312298  1697 O2 Cycling
38478.75Ken Huxtable   Neenah Wi00:00.0 293876  1635 Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
39482.26Benjamin Barbera   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 257827  1625 
40485.78Andrew Lindner   Morton, IL00:00.0 268834  1640 NA
41489.30Shawn Delk   Chicago, IL00:00.0 97609  1632 Project 5 Racing
42492.81Matthew Jackson   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 294809  1636 Team Geargrinder
43496.33Ryan Pokorny   West Bend00:00.0 306283  1643 TEAM EXTREME
44499.84Chad Brown   Fitchburg, WI00:00.0 311883  1629 
46503.36Michael Totoraitis (1 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 303383  1727 Team Wheel and Sprocket
47506.87Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 274025  1645 Team Geargrinder
48Kyle YOUNG   00:00.0  1731 
49513.90Benjamin Van Couvering   Chicago, IL00:00.0 265533  1735 Team Pegasus
50517.42Sage Brown   Chicago, IL00:00.0 295140  1720 Team Pegasus
51UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
52524.45Jacob Schilling   Racine, WI00:00.0 255842  1648 
DNSDavid Bartol   Grand Marais, MN00:00.0 192344  1626 MBRC/Flanders
DNSPeter Metz   Germantown, WI00:00.0 319084  1681 Wisconsin Multisport
DNPPatrick Brock   West Bend, WI00:00.0 268180  1628 Team Extreme Cycling
DNPNicholas Hardrath   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 185482  1633 hampshire cycle club
DNPBenjamin Hobson   Tucson, AZ00:00.0 265143  1634 University of Arizona
DNPMike KORUP   00:00.0  1637 
DNPMatthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 287795  1649 
DNPKonrad Witt   Wood Dale, IL00:00.0 247336  1652 ABD
DNPSam Gabuzzi (Cat4)   Glenview, IL00:00.0 295863  1690 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
DNPjohn angelatos   Clifton, IL00:00.0 300851  1692 Vision Quest
DNPWally Kunstman (Cat5)   Sheboygan, WI00:00.0 285687  1694 Team Gear Grinder
DNPLucas Kmezich   Bayside, WI00:00.0 304639  1715 Team Geargrinder
DNPJames Cooper   Chicago, IL00:00.0 283578  1721 MS Racing Inc.
DNPSteven Paukner   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 293474  1723 Team Geargrinder
DNPJeff SPORER   00:00.0  1725 
DNPKurt SEIFERT   00:00.0  

Men - Master

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1349.79Benjamin Schinke   Minneapolis, MN00:00.0 221927  1115 SilverCycling
2353.60Aaron Goldberg   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 238376  1032 IS Corp
3357.41William Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 282342  1119 CZ Velo
4Marian PYSZCZEK   00:00.0  1043 Lifesport
5365.04Michael Froh   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 172255  1028 velo trocadero
6368.85Matt Samples   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 279418  1044 North Branch- Main Street Bicy
7372.66Connan Foster   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 308757  1094 
8376.48Jeffrey Gantz   Green Bay Wi00:00.0 187394  1029 Team Extreme
9380.29Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 288083  1025 Geargrinder
10Peter EPPERSON   00:00.0  1093 Gear Grinder
11387.91Paul Weber   Menasha, WI00:00.0 129434  1046 O2 Cycling
12391.73Donald Janczak   Greendale, WI00:00.0 295308  1037 trocadero
13395.54John Timm   Germantown, WI00:00.0 209235  1045 Team Extreme
14399.35Dave Gray   Saint Paul, MN00:00.0 192457  1090 MBRC/Flanders
15403.17David Blomme   Madison, WI00:00.0 244805  1019 Fisher Midwest Road Team
16406.98Will Hollrith   Grafton, WI00:00.0 279925  1107 Unattached
17410.79Bradley Wells   West Allis, WI00:00.0 233000  1047 Team Extreme
18414.60John Franceschi   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 62632  1027 Team Gear Grinder
19418.42Eric Schram   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 172959  1124 CZ Velo
20422.23Rick Flayter   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 200716  1095 WI Multisport
21426.04Thomas Hooyer   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 196544  1103 Fisher Midwest Road Team
22429.86James Buckley   De Pere, WI00:00.0 226361  1021 Colavita Racing
23433.67William Koehler   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 214442  1722 Extreme Ski & Bike
24437.48Dennis Klumb   East Troy, WI00:00.0 294347  1038 
25441.30Jim Giese   Grafton, WI00:00.0 256979  1030 Team Extreme
26UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
27448.92Mike Herbrand   Grafton, WI00:00.0 262578  1079 Team Extreme
28452.73brian kennedy   Sullivan, WI00:00.0 273844  1121 Team Beans & Barley
29456.55Terence Beilfuss   Port Washington, WI00:00.0 211273  1016 Team Extreme
30460.36Scott Ertl (1 - Cat4)   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 265813  1024 Team Extreme
31464.17Peter Metz   Germantown, WI00:00.0 319084  1041 Wisconsin Multisport
32467.99McGee Young   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 304978  1049 TEAM GEARGRINDER
33471.80Bob Phelps   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 314420  1111 Alterra
34475.61Matt Knoepke   Montello, WI00:00.0 288061  1097 Unattached
35479.42Todd Bugnacki   Franklin, WI00:00.0 81238  1114 Club Tread
36483.24David Nelson   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 274913  1092 Team Extreme
37487.05Steve Werner   Sussex, WI00:00.0 208604  1080 Team Wisconsin/MC2
38490.86John Boudry   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 285578  1020 Team Extreme
39494.68BRAD BABCOCK   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 274026  1015 Team Extreme
40498.49Timothy Docter   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 296356  1117 FCA Endurance
41502.30Joel Johnson   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 297608  1120 Unattached
42506.12Kevin Plato   Grafton, WI00:00.0 211911  1099 Fuel Cafe
43509.93Benny Smith   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 312254  1091 Gear Grinder
45513.74John Bleck   Beachpark, IL00:00.0 307994  1018 Unattached
46517.55Dave Bednarek (2 - Cat4)   Fond Du Lac, WI00:00.0 259829  1116 Attitude Sports
47521.37Don Carr   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 185458  1122 ISCorp Cycling Team
48UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
49528.99Christian Meekma   Menomonee Falls, WI00:00.0 310737  1040 
50532.81Terry Flynn   Ada, MN00:00.0 297547  1026 
51UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
52540.43Tim Lindner   Morton, IL00:00.0 289346  1039 Proctor Cycling Team
53544.24Josh Huber   Los Alamitos, CA00:00.0 71000  1034 NA
54548.06Jorge Reyes   Saukville, WI00:00.0 290649  1096 Extreme Ski & Bike
55UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
56Thomas WENDLAND   00:00.0  1100 Team Extreme
57559.50Quentin Gniot   Green Bay, WI00:00.0 293921  1031 Titletown Flyers
58David MEANY   00:00.0  1118 NCVC
59567.12Mark Linser (1 - Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 314794  1123 Gear Grinder
60UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
61574.75Tom ONeill   Germantown, WI00:00.0 315492  1042 
62578.56Michael Berzinski   Manitowoc, WI00:00.0 181930  1017 
63582.37Donald Isaacs   Kingston Mines, IL00:00.0 243326  1036 Bicycle Heaven
64586.19Douglas Zalis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 181163  1076 Vision Quest
65590.00Craig Howe   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 266329  1033 GearGrinder
DNPPhilip Collin   Golf, IL00:00.0 7409  1022 GHS Silverbacks
DNPAlain De Leon (Cat5)   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 271324  1023 
DNPMike Hulen   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 265328  1035 
DNPKenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh00:00.0 53598  1048 Squadra Coppi
DNPMichael Curtes   Mequon, WI00:00.0 227470  1084 Fuel Cafe
DNPJoe Curtes   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 182177  1086 Fuel Cafe
DNPScott MOLTZAN   00:00.0  1109 OBC
DNPBart HICKENLOPER   00:00.0  1110 
DNPKevin SCHMITT   00:00.0  1737 
DNPPeter Kazaks (Cat5)   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 297647  1741 Team Gear Grinder
DNPSee PLEASE   00:00.0  1742 Registration

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1122.37Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:00.0 185441  206 Team Type 1
2127.70Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX00:00.0 288678  226 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
3133.02Carrie Cash Wootten (1 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO00:00.0 163561  204 Vera Bradley Foundation
5138.35Deborah Dust   Chicago00:00.0 77447  270 Bouledogue Tout Noir
6143.68Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT00:00.0 89443  223 Treads.com/DFT
7149.00Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA00:00.0 221431  237 Wolverine Sports Club
8154.33Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL00:00.0 68653  229 Z-Motion
9159.66Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO00:00.0 199998  275 Team CARD
11164.98Linda Sone   Northfield, MN00:00.0 224939  251 Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Clu
12170.31Melissa (Missy) Erickson   Alexandria Mn00:00.0 233106  242 Fort Lewis College
13175.64Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ00:00.0 174914  274 Team VBF
14180.96Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL00:00.0 126302  221 ZMotion
15186.29Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO00:00.0 225441  241 Peanut Butter & Co. 2012
16191.62Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI00:00.0 207606  232 Team Kenda
17196.94Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi00:00.0 77841  230 Team Type 1
18202.27Jeannie Kuhajek (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL00:00.0 316598  212 Team Mack Racing Association
19207.60Kendi Thomas (2 - Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA00:00.0 223064  260 Team Kenda Tire
20212.92Christine Riker   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 290240  225 Dolce Vita Cycling
22218.25Valerie Brostrom   San Antonio, TX00:00.0 244852  271 Bouledogue Tout Noir
23223.58Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA00:00.0 221594  217 Wheelworks Racing
24228.90Lenore Pipes (3 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY00:00.0 273047  224 Fruit66/Artemis
25Julia FARELL   00:00.0  268 7th Groove/Reform Body Clinic
26239.56Patricia Black   San Luis Obispo, CA00:00.0 72039  201 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp
27244.88Sydney Brown (4 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 250848  202 Treads.com/DFT
28250.21Anne Meyer   La Crosse, WI00:00.0 55494  220 Mercy-Specialized
29255.54Rita Klofta (2 - Cat2)   Greencastle, IN00:00.0 269149  240 Pista Elite
30UNKNOWN RIDER   00:00.0  ??? -------
31266.19Pamela Loebig (3 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN00:00.0 241443  214 Alderfer Bergen
32Aimee ALLEN   00:00.0  200 
33276.84Cathryn Josefina Merla-Watson (5 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX00:00.0 204807  219 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
35282.17Michelle Montoya   Allen, TX00:00.0 191931  250 ThinkCash Racing
36287.50Janelle Kellman   Sausalito, CA00:00.0 217916  210 Dolce Vita
37292.82Julie Jerue   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 217819  248 Nova IS Corp
38298.15Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI00:00.0 290993  243 Team Kenda
39303.48Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX00:00.0 210485  205 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
40308.80Lindsey Durst   Saint Charles, MO00:00.0 270694  207 Team Kenda
41314.13Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL00:00.0 298018  269 Bouledogue Tout Noir
42319.45Gwen Inglis   Lakewood, CO00:00.0 221135  209 TREADS.COM/DFT
43324.78Terra Kier   Grand Junction Co00:00.0 275073  263 Michelob Ultra Cycling
44330.11Kate Mahoney   Roswell, GA00:00.0 294800  216 Performance Bicycle Racing
45335.43Rachel Byus   Argyle, TX00:00.0 260379  203 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
46340.76Marjan Huizing (6 - Cat1)   Kensington, MD00:00.0 149645  272 Team Kenda
47346.09Jennifer Perricone   Lake Mills, WI00:00.0 258437  253 ISCorp Cycling Team
48351.41Mary Magnani   San Francisco, CA00:00.0 257717  215 Dolce Vita
50356.74Louise Smyth   Houston, TX00:00.0 286102  231 FCS/Metro Volkswagen
51362.07Patricia Kaufmann (4 - Cat2)   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 18621  238 Planet Bike
52367.39Julie Kuliecza   Richmond, VA00:00.0 238481  213 Fruit 66/ Artemis
53372.72Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH00:00.0 143297  262 Team CARD
54378.05Kim Jennings   Waco, TX00:00.0 222697  252 ThinkCash Racing
DNFJessica Helmlinger   Cedarburg, WI00:00.0 255881  208 Cafe Hollander RDC
DNFCamie Kornely   Fort Lee, NJ00:00.0 215018  211 CRCA/Comedy Central-Sids Bikes
DNFMichelle Melka   Baltimore, MD00:00.0 302454  218 Dolce Vita Cycling
DNFMorgan Patton   Athens, GA00:00.0 257696  222 Team Type 1
DNFRachel Roessingh   Madison, WI00:00.0 179920  227 ISCorp Cycling Team
DNFKate Ross   Bristol, TN00:00.0 160047  228 
DNFHolly Mathews   Madison, WI00:00.0 294884  255 Nova IS Corp
DNFTeresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM00:00.0 268408  273 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1271.79Stacy Appelwick   Lisle, IL00:00.0 298018  1948 Bouledogue Tout Noir
2282.01Jannette Rho   Chicago, IL00:00.0 288738  1912 
3292.23cathy frampton   La Grange, IL00:00.0 275322  1902 Project 5 Racing
4302.44Whitney Gaggioli   Coloma, WI00:00.0 215646  1903 
5312.66Angela Theriault   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 210864  1930 Cafe Hollander RDC
6322.88Krista Baber   Elkhorn, WI00:00.0 313644  1938 
7333.09Heidi Stangl   Shorewood, WI00:00.0 314232  249 Gear Grinder
8343.31Elizabeth Engwis   Kenosha, WI00:00.0 190874  1946 Team Kenda
11353.53Lindsey Kriete   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 302860  1936 Team Gear Grinder
12363.74Jennifer Koch   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 315168  1933 Team Geargrinder
13373.96Anna Loney   Madison, WI00:00.0 271919  1909 Great Dane Velo Club
14384.18Ginger Sides (1 - Cat3)   Naperville, IL00:00.0 170599  1927 Project 5 Racing
15394.39Kim Jennings   Waco, TX00:00.0 222697  1939 ThinkCash Racing
16404.61Meghan Lapeta   Chicago, IL00:00.0 204804  1922 Smart Cycling Bike Shop
17414.83Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI00:00.0 248348  1928 Kenda Tire
18425.04Dena Eaton   Park City, UT00:00.0 61672  1901 shePedals Cycling
19435.26Shelley Smith   Waukesha, WI00:00.0 176947  1926 Team Kenda
20445.48Katie Weber   Whitefish Bay, WI00:00.0 279945  1949 Nova IS Corp
21455.69Jerel Lynn Waide   Durham, NC00:00.0 277863  1913 Project 5 Racing
22465.91Dana Jones   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 312005  1941 Nova IS Corp
23476.13Yvonne Schumacher (2 - Cat3)   Mukwonago, WI00:00.0 241694  1940 Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
24486.34Katie Isermann   Chicago, IL00:00.0 300135  1906 Iron Cycles
26496.56Deanna Courtney   Hartland, WI00:00.0 263319  1932 Team Chiropractic Partners
27506.78Lynn LeRoy   Franklin, WI00:00.0 311696  1908 Chiropractic Partners
28516.99Tracy Mather   Greenfield, WI00:00.0 246314  1929 Velo Trocadero
29527.21Melanie Feuerstein   Whitewater, WI00:00.0 308735  1925 UW Whitewater
30537.43Marnie Pearsall   Fox Point , WI00:00.0 314986  1911 gear grinder
31547.64Anna Retzke (1 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI00:00.0 306396  1924 Team Extreme
32557.86Melissa Gregg (2 - Cat4)   Rochester, MN00:00.0 298595  1950 Unattached
DNSMandy Marquardt   Allentown, PA00:00.0 200340  1910 Team Type 1
DNPAlice Hagen   Milwaukee, WI00:00.0 226675  1905 Team Chiropractic Partners
DNPElise Kikis   Chicago, IL00:00.0 309062  1907 Alberto's Sport
DNPSue Semaszczuk   Lincolnwood, IL00:00.0 240476  1934 ABD Cycle Club
DNPRebekah Dilley   Lincoln, NE00:00.0 309115  1935 Team KAOS-Alegent Health
DNPJanell Glembocki   Franklin, WI00:00.0 280259  1944 Chiropractic Partners
DNPTeresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM00:00.0 268408  1947 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
DNPBeth HOGE   00:00.0  1951 Velo Trocadero

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee