Race Results for
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC
Maxatawny & Trexlertown, PA
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 07/18/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Phillip Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ 293199   
2 Nathan Lebauer   Potomac, MD 310841   
3 Gianni Polhemus   Spencertown, NY 311309   
4 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PA 310898   
5 Mark Yaroshevsky   North Caldwell, NJ 292988   
6 Perry André   Bridgewater, NJ 297658   
7 Lucas Quilter      
8 Brandon Krasley   Emmaus, PA 319976   
9 Ben Hahn   Philadelphia, PA 310922   
10 Matthew Jogodnik   Chatham, NJ 311002   
11 Adam Morrison      

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shaner Lebauer   Potomac, MD 310840   
2 Philip Magorry      
3 Raymond (rj) Reisen   Wimberley, TX 309277   
4 Tyler Mower   Pittsburgh, PA 299802   
5 Jeremy Boyle   Macungie, PA 308090   
6 Nathan Clair   Sewickley, PA 288219   
7 Brian Suto   Oxford, CT 242650   
8 Ian Baun   Pittsburgh, PA 295295   
9 Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJ 265410   
10 Billy Harasyko   Glastonbury, CT 316152   
11 Brian Merritt   Neshanic Station, NJ 282196   
12 Yann De Gouvello   Bethesda, MD 310731   
13 Zachary Prebosnyak   Bethlehem, PA 299289   
14 Stuart Witkowski      
15 Sean Rice   Annandale, NJ 318812   
16 Austin Bright   Barto, PA 283285   
17 Shane Harasyko   Glastonbury, CT 299746   
18 Colin Kelly   Ottsville, PA 264906   
19 Ian Kleinguenther      
20 Peter Harris   Lititz, PA 275261   
21 Justin Cruz   Pennington, NJ 255025   
22 Adam Fulcher   Washington, DC 306953   

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greg Ratzell   Blandon, PA 230201   
2 Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA 249282   
3 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865   
4 Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA 243300   
5 Jack Macclarence   Loudonville, NY 271342   
6 Dag Anderson   Bridgewater, NJ 231596   
7 Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC 297555   
8 Drew Chidester   Wexford, PA 275999   
9 Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJ 250355   
10 Val Etobayev      
11 David Larsen      
12 William Pestcoe   Allentown, PA 284904   
13 Nate Dietrich      
14 Michael Better   Chevy Chase, MD 272390   
15 Ezra Baun   Pittsburgh, PA 309903   
16 Luke Bateman   Carlisle, PA 255154   
17 Aidan Palmer   Severna Park, MD 303835   
18 Nick Caddenhead   Crofton, MD 292506   

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tommy Schubert   Fogelsville Pa 291477   
2 Matthew Waller   Morgantown, PA 249208   
3 Matt Voyer   Blandon, PA 247712   
4 Tyler Malay   New Tripoli, PA 230145   
5 Greg Pape   Wilmington 286233   
6 Jared Calimano   Randolph, NJ 291565   
7 Kevin Mott   Severna Park, MD 311514   
8 Brandon Niskala   Blakeslee, PA 257427   

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Svetlana Mack   Silver Spring, MD 272062   
2 Alexandra Gebel   Bridgewater, NJ 299577   
3 Amanda Clarke   Lebanon, NJ 294105   
4 Gabby Truppelli   Ringoes, NJ 314826   
5 Johanna Cordasco   Baskingridge, NJ 295493   
6 Sierra Watkins   West Chester, PA 312822   

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Evelyn Korbich   New Tripoli, PA 290571   
2 Olivia Saunders   Flemington, NJ 295300   
3 Sophie Mittelstadt   Bethesda, MD 301843   
4 Hannah Newcombe   Bethesda, MD 295434   
5 Gabrielle Longchamp   Flemington, NJ 320230   
6 Carmen Dominguez-Estrada   Silver Spring, MD 313714   

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118   
2 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA 240336   
3 Isabella Wilson   New Providence, NJ 259391   
4 Ariana Cruz   Pennington, NJ 249200   

Women - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Grayson Llerandi   Ridgewood, NJ 298193   
2 Rachel Sladovnik   Topton, PA 315604   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOShimanoSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee