Race Results for
2010 Perry Roubiax
PERRY, GA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 03/13/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


- Category

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
0 First Last      

- Cat4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARCUS MCMILLAN   San Francisco, CA 290562   
2 MATT CORSE   Atlanta, GA 300680   
3 BEN FOLTZ   Wrightsville, PA 291581   
4 JASON SMITHERMAN   Atlanta, GA 306781   
5 MATTHEW WHATLEY   Athens, GA 256557   
6 RICHARD DENNY   Atlanta, GA 307881   
7 TIM BELL   Chattanooga, TN 302597   
8 DELMAS CRISP   Macon, GA 305489   
9 GREG PALAIAN      
11 PATRICK FLAUTT      
12 GRAHAM GILLIS   Tallahassee, FL 195567   
13 KURT HOEHN   Orange Park, FL 281872   
14 MICHAEL JAYNES   Tallahassee, FL 228344   
15 RUPESH NAIK   Decatur, GA 275657   
16 ANTHONY SIGRIST   Tallahassee, FL 255722   
17 ANGES WHYTE      
18 TIM CORNETT   Austin, TX 300679   
19 TIM SHANK   Tallahassee, FL 93408   
20 TREY WOODALL      
21 TREY GAVIN   Juliette, GA 263806   
22 LUKE BROADWELL   Roswell, GA 246131   
23 GREGORY JONES   Charleston, SC 160241   
24 JACK EASTER   Smyrna, GA 257903   
25 CHAD CAPOBIANCO   Watkinsville, GA 299925   
26 AMOS HARVEY   Cumming, GA 298681   
27 CHARLES DAVIS   Atlanta, GA 270993   
28 TRACY HONEYCUTT   Marietta, GA 279537   
29 WILL HAWKINS      
30 DANIEL PRICE   Ooltewah, TN 308372   
33 JAMES SCHULTE   Cumming, GA 310260   
35 DAREN ROGERS   Soddydaisy, TN 302941   
36 JIM BILOTTO   Atlanta, GA 265381   
37 MATTHEW HURST (1 - Cat5)   Atlanta, GA 283482   

- 3/Masters

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DON AUTORE   Tallahassee, FL 65906   
2 IGOR RUDALEV      
3 DREW SLOCUM   Macon, GA 259254   
4 JOHN LITZ   Fort Benning, GA 201924   
5 ERIC FONVILLE (1 - Cat2)   Douglasville, GA 158561   
6 ROB KANE   Decatur, GA 225582   
7 BRETT MAGNER   Athens, GA 258782   
8 EDWARD MURRAY      
9 ROBERT SIMPSON (1 - Cat3)   Athens, GA 229843   
10 CHRIS LESSING   Alpharetta, GA 274824   
11 CHETT HOPKINS   Winston Salem, NC 225983   
12 NICHOLAS NICHOLS   Chattanooga Tn 224641   
13 BERT HULL   Charleston Sc 42298   
14 CARLOS MATIAS MENDIGOCHEA   Inglewood, CA 64908   
15 TIMO STARK   Huntsville, AL 255721   
16 DANIEL RUDALEV      
17 NATE SIBLY      
18 Paul Madigan   Marietta, GA 248362   
19 MICHAEL BURNS   Roswell, GA 75370   
20 ROBERT COTRELL   Stockbridge, GA 267242   
21 TY TAGAMI   Decatur, GA 221683   
22 CHRIS MARINO      
23 JEFF RICHARDS (2 - Cat3)   Atlanta, GA 181439   
24 GEOFF SCHAEFER   Tallahassee, FL 228367   
25 ERIC NEELY   Cumming, GA 143600   
26 MARC CROUCH   Jensen Beach, FL 211302   
27 RITCH ALLISON   Ann Arbor, MI 197867   
28 SCOTT DEMYER   Atlanta, GA 145923   
29 JAMES T GOTSICK   Acworth, GA 69847   
30 TODD MULLER      
31 TOM GILLIS   Tallahassee, FL 77327   
32 CHAD STRICKLAND      
33 TONY BLANSIT   Warner Robins, GA 231516   
34 BRIAN DEROSE   Cumming, GA 145540   
35 MICHAEL LOFTUS   Spencer Ma 122667   
36 ROBERT JORDAN   Monticello, GA 195298   
37 TUCKER SOLT (3 - Cat3)   Pine Mountain, GA 252887   
38 BILL CAUSEY   Macon, GA 272646   

- Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TIMOTHY HENRY (1 - Cat1)   Franklin, TN 127993   
2 SEBASTIAN FLASKAMP      
3 BENJAMIN SMITH      
4 EMILE ABRAHAM      
5 TY MAGNER      
6 RYAN SAYLOR   Gainesville, FL 31413   
7 DANIEL HOLT (1 - Pro)   Alpharetta , GA 63559   
8 ERIC MURPHY   Athens, GA 127087   
9 BRENDAN SULLIVAN   Atlanta, GA 253424   
10 GEOFF O'TOOLE      
11 JONATHAN ATKINS   Peachtree City, GA 2039   
12 CHARLES JOE ELDRIDGE   Johns Creek, GA 194777   
13 KENT LOFTON   Orange Park, FL 21461   
14 ROBERT GIANNINI      
15 HANK BEAVER   Decatur, GA 123734   
16 TIAGO DEPAULA   Kennesaw, GA 228341   
17 MAITLAN JONES      
18 ARTUR SAGAT   Roswell, GA 207381   
19 ANDREW RAAB      
20 JAKE ANDREWS   Gray Ga 259171   
21 JOHN STOWE   Cataula, GA 258337   
22 CASEY MAGNER   Asheville, NC 222005   
23 WHIT OLIVER   Asheville, NC 207564   
24 WHIT CLIFFORD      
25 COLBY MILLEN   Atlanta, GA 113617   
27 DANIEL KARNIS   Atlanta, GA 206929   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoUSACDFSpyOSMOSierra NevadaBonk BreakerCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee