Race Results for
Fayetteville Stage Race
Fayetteville, TX
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 03/20/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1John Pickering      Tri On the Run
2541.79Cody Howell   Benbrook, TX 305187   Unattached
3543.57Phillip Luce   Houston, TX 303582   The Woodlands Cycling Club
4545.36Stuart Page   Houston, TX 301423   Unattached
5547.14Zach Ross   Houston , TX 310652   Nacogdoches Bicycle Club
6548.93Zachariah Horne   Round Rock, TX 115691   Unattached
7550.71Kent Pendleton   Canyon, TX 292830   Old Tascosa Cycling
8552.50Thomas Miller   Austin, TX 308467   Belgica Prima Racing
9554.29James Engle   Cypress, TX 303222   The Woodlands Cycling Club
10556.07Jody Friedmann   The Woodlands, TX 292210   The Woodlands Cycling Club
11557.86Stephen Ware   Houston, TX 304641   Unattached
12559.64Ian Hampton   El Lago, TX 279443   Texas Pro Health
13561.43Jamie Campbell   Katy, TX 305069   Bike Barn (Texas)
14563.21Brian Hill   Austin, TX 303689   Unattached
15565.00George Angus   Rio Rancho, NM 156981   Bike Barn (Texas)
16566.79Wayne Burton   The Woodlands, TX 293763   The Woodlands Cycling Club
17568.57jose roman   Midland, TX 304605   One Hour Racing
18570.36Robert Diaz   Dickinson, TX 290690   Bike Barn (Texas)
19572.14Kyle Brewster   Oklahoma City, OK 298821   Team PG13
20573.93Michael Thornton   Fort Worth, TX 306855   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
21575.71John Guidry   Cypress, TX 305592   Northwest Cycling Club
22Danny Corey      Unattached
23579.29David Shortes   Odessa, TX 238018   One Hour Racing
24581.07Troy Ottmer   Tomball, TX 210356   Northwest Cycling Club
25582.86Todd Merry   Katy, TX 245422   Bike Barn (Texas)
26Brad Phenix      Unattached
27586.43Tom Zizka   Katy, TX 279575   Bike Barn (Texas)
28Mitch Evans      Unattached
29590.00David Rilling   Houston, TX 245588   Northwest Cycling Club

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Alexander Gibson   Estes Park, CO 300219   Texas Christian University
2540.93Steve Quick   Houston, TX 263808   Shama Cycles
3541.85Ryan Coover   Austin, TX 304576   Team Hotel San Jose
4542.78Blake Krause   Houston, TX 217732   Shama Cycles
5543.70Max Bookman   Austin, TX 304144   Team Hotel San Jose
6544.63Patrick Storer   Houston, TX 287868   Northwest Cycling Club
7545.56Andres Gonzalez   Katy, TX 236824   Team Spincycle
8546.48Jonathan Sussman   Brookline, MA 296768   Team Hotel San Jose
9547.41Jonathan Hughes   Austin, TX 295711   Unattached
10548.33Roy Bracey   Wichita Falls, TX 252201   Wichita Falls Bicycling Club
11549.26Hirem Bruno   Spring, TX 290110   The Woodlands Cycling Club
12550.19Barton Boma   Del Rio 113241   Joes Pro Bikes
13551.11Stephen Follis   Lubbock, TX 231737   Unattached
14552.04Kevin Lovelace   Houston, TX 292353   BikeLand Developmental Factory Team
15552.96Alan Bryson   Houston, TX 289266   BikeLand Developmental Factory Team
16553.89Fred Gray   Spring, TX 187011   The Woodlands Cycling Club
17554.81Joshua Hogan   Austin, TX 298393   University of Texas-Austin
18555.74jeremy morris   Arlington, TX 272491   B & B Bicycles
19556.67Michael Steeves   Garland, TX 72640   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
20557.59Jason West   Garland, TX 233380   Mirage
21558.52Zackary Gonzales   San Antonio, TX 279762   Cyclelogic Bike Shop
22559.44Nathan Lesniewski   Chandler, TX 178648   SSPI Inc.
23560.37Clint Hankla   The Woodlands , TX 301568   Texas A & M University
24561.30Chase Williams   Metairie, LA 271636   Bicycle World Racing
25562.22David Smith   The Woodlands, TX 255693   The Woodlands Cycling Club
26563.15Shane Baldon   Sugar Land, TX 247418   Sugar Cycles
27564.07John (Tyler) Cutbirth   Austin, TX 297642   Austinbikes/Revenant
28565.00Stephen Higgins   Austin, TX 283039   CCRCC
29565.93Theron Sweet   Austin, TX 255241   Unattached
30566.85Tim Charnecki   Houston, TX 290328   Unattached
31567.78Zane Lybrand   Collegestation, TX 289421   Texas A & M University
32568.70frank Jurado   Cibolo, TX 273805   Factory Goodness
33569.63Justin Blandford   Houston, TX 277293   Northwest Cycling Club
34570.56Harry Mann   Fort Worth, TX 305275   Texas Tech University
35571.48John Brown   Fort Worth, TX 114178   SSPI Inc.
36572.41Greg Binion   Clear Lake Shores, TX 264242   Bike Barn (Texas)
37573.33Darren Savoye   New Orleans, LA 31388   Bicycle World Racing
38574.26W Andrew Lechner   College Station, TX 166277   Unattached
39575.19James Day   Austin, TX 276837   Team Wooly Mammoth
40576.11Lee Allen   The Woodlands, TX 286853   The Woodlands Cycling Club
41577.04Tracy McGrath   Dallas, TX 236148   Matrix Cycling Club
42577.96Josafat Jaime   Richmond, TX 275081   The Woodlands Cycling Club
43578.89Richard Linebaugh   Sweetwater 271687   VT Bike Stuff
44579.81Anthony White   Granbury, TX 274005   Tuneros Racing
45580.74Jonathan Thomas   Houston, TX 297872   Shama Cycles
46581.67Milton Jarrels   Sugar Land, TX 295506   Sugar Cycles
47582.59Ben Davis   Spring, TX 297902   BikeLand Developmental Factory Team
48583.52Richard Hughes   Houston, TX 86942   Unattached
49584.44Kyle Sanders   Cypress, TX 261033   Northwest Cycling Club
50585.37Ian Schlarman   Allen, TX 283857   Frisco Cycling Club
51586.30Kyle Springer   Lubbock, TX 305613   Texas Tech University
52587.22Nick Baird   Dallas, TX 293689   Matrix Cycling Club
53588.15John Ryan   North Richland Hills, TX 240838   Unattached
54589.07Austin Mallet   Spring, TX 305126   Southern Elite
55590.00Jorge Alvarado   Point Venture, TX 186672   Team ATT Brain and Spine

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1433.00Nicholas Boulle   Dallas, TX 291724   Dallas Racing
2436.65Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX 254929   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
3440.30Lee Eldridge   Dallas, TX 177774   Mirage
4443.96Jake Boone   Hurst, TX 284344   Team Bicycles Inc.
5447.61Nicholas Rogers   Conway, AR 259064   Boston Mountain Cyclist
6451.26Taylor Collins   Austin, TX 243137   Team Wooly Mammoth
7454.91Ethan Moorhead   Austin, TX 281231   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
8458.56Joseph Garcia   Kyle, TX 262008   Factory Goodness
9462.21Nathan Winkelmann   Huntsville, TX 188575   WCCRT/Winkelmann Asset Management
10465.86Daniel Wisner   Metairie, LA 260014   Tiger Cycling Foundation
11469.51Nathan Harding   Austin, TX 259057   Joes Pro Bikes
12473.16Royce Strange   Dallas, TX 243551   GS Tenzing
13476.82Daniel Parks   Dallas, TX 237869   GS Tenzing
14480.47Andrew Ennis   Houston, TX 282492   PROACTIVE
15484.12Shawn Daurelio   Laguna Beach, CA 287621   Mirage
16487.77Stephen Borski   Mckinney, TX 55866   McKinney Velo Club
17491.42Brian McGrath   Austin, TX 252726   Sugar Cycles
18495.07Michael Shepherd   Houston, TX 207042   Northwest Cycling Club
19498.72Eric Woodcock   The Woodlands, TX 290327   Southern Elite
20502.37Tim Caglarcan   Bastrop, TX 92827   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
21Brandon Mata      Bike Masters Team
22509.68Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK 272180   Team Power Train
23513.33Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX 274863   Unattached
24516.98Doug Foxworth   Rio Medina, TX 12179   Bicycle-Heaven
25520.63Jerry Smith   The Colony, TX 270314   Team Bicycles Inc.
26524.28Felix Guardado   Katy, TX 228673   GS Tenzing
27527.93Aaron Nelson   San Antonio, TX 225020   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
28531.58Todd Farrell   Keller, TX 103971   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
29535.23Joel Hawks   Plano, TX 284976   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
30538.88Shawn Harris   Tomball, TX 220914   The Woodlands Cycling Club
31542.54CJ Hebert   Austin, TX 284873   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
32546.19James Slauson   San Antonio, TX 142783   Bicycle-Heaven
33549.84Kenneth Maclean   Addison, TX 234594   GS Tenzing
34553.49Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK 238789   Team Power Train
35557.14Jose Hernandez   Houston, TX 223675   Unattached
36560.79Hayden Gore   Houston, TX 300480   Sugar Cycles
37564.44Jason Jacobs   Jacksonville, TX 283325   Mirage
38568.09Brian Darby   Houston, TX 240502   Bikesport/ION
39571.74John-Matthew Hattaway   Austin, TX 202613   Texas Pro Health
40575.40BRIAN GRISWOLD   Austin, TX 275850   Team Wooly Mammoth
41579.05Jason Butler   Austin, TX 251925   Mirage
42582.70Patrick Newell   Portland, OR 252728   Team Wooly Mammoth
43586.35Bert Cross   Humble, TX 203134   Team Hotel San Jose
44590.00John (Jack) Funk   Topeka, KS 221084   Team Power Train

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1354.06Brant Speed   Austin, TX 240584   Team Hotel San Jose
2361.21Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK 212929   Team Hotel San Jose
3368.36Scott Simmons   Cleburne, TX 231733   ThinkCash Racing
4375.51Ryan McFeely   Corpus Christi, TX 221746   Team ALS-C3
5382.66Erick Benz   Austin, TX 216513   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
6389.81Ruarri Day-Stirrat   Houston, TX 257640   Team Hotel San Jose
7396.96Greg Hercules   Bryan, TX 260061   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
8404.11Jason Bentley   League City, TX 68011   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
9411.26Robert Biard   Austin, TX 260814   Team Hotel San Jose
10418.41Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX 266238   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
11425.56Jesse Moran   Mansfield, TX 195071   Unattached
12432.71Brian Jones   Houston, TX 254260   GS Tenzing
13439.86Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595   Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Team
14447.01David Hassan   Flower Mound, TX 186361   GS Tenzing
15454.16Wallace Groda   Santa Fe, TX 14246   Bike Barn (Texas)
16461.31Mario Arroyave   Waxahachie, TX 224500   Velossimo Racing
17468.46Pavel Gonda   New York, NY 300267   Century Road Club Association
18475.61Bryan Reid   Dallas, TX 172139   Colavita Racing Inc.
19482.76Christopher Haga   Colorado Springs, CO 249581   Unattached
20489.91Travis Wilky   Hutto, TX 178182   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
21497.05Robert Kane   San Antonio, TX 104842   Bicycle-Heaven
22504.20Elkin Arteaga   Duncanville, TX 276550   Velossimo Racing
23511.35Rusty Stover   Diboll, TX 188032   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
24518.50Chris Kutach   Dallas, TX 219631   Matrix Cycling Club
25525.65Stanley Prutz   Baton Rouge, LA 229031   S3 Racing team
26532.80Eric Warnsman   Round Rock, TX 73879   Matrix Cycling Club
27539.95Michael Morgovnik   Austin, TX 196720   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
28547.10Draye Redfern   Austin, TX 204553   Velossimo Racing
29554.25Robert Lange   Fairview, TX 238220   Matrix Cycling Club
30561.40Abdias Benjamin Hernandez   Houston, TX 222979   Unattached
31568.55Jonathan Garrett   Grapevine, TX 12865   Colavita Racing Inc.
32575.70Eric Burkhart   Midland, TX 127652   Solar Eclipse
33582.85Alexander Lewis   Denver, CO 196504   RockyMounts~Izze Racing
34590.00Tucker Gerald   Amarillo, TX 244292   Dallas Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1339.53Travis Burandt   Austin, TX 189171   Team Hotel San Jose
2349.55Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO 248479   Super Squadra
3359.57Collin Davis   Euless, TX 225276   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
4369.59Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO 118846   Matrix Cycling Club
5379.61Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX 245316   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
6389.63Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX 205741   Team Hotel San Jose
7399.64Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
8409.66Wade Wolfenbarger (1 - Cat1)   Jacksonville Fl 200343   Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
9419.68Russ Walker (2 - Cat1)   Hallsville, TX 68194   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
10429.70David Wenger   Austin, TX 89282   Super Squadra
11439.72Alan Ting (3 - Cat1)   Austin, TX 202659   Super Squadra
12449.74Colt Trant   Seguin, TX 223670   Matrix Cycling Club
13459.76Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX 271716   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
14Logan Hutchings      Team Hotel San Jose
15479.79Chris Carlson   Plano, TX 6135   Matrix Cycling Club
16489.81Steven Wheeler   Austin, TX 152962   Super Squadra
17499.83Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX 168914   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
18509.85Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL 110443   Team Hotel San Jose
19519.87Todd Elenz (4 - Cat1)   Salem, OR 185341   Matrix Cycling Club
20529.89Brandon Cowart   Tulsa, OK 7964   Bike Barn (Texas)
21539.91Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX 187559   Matrix Cycling Club
22549.93Corey Ray   Coppell Texas 157827   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
23559.94Karl Kupecz   Austin, TX 215061   Velossimo Racing
24569.96Alexi Martinez (5 - Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA 190569   Liquid Cycling Club
25579.98Ian Dille   Austin, TX 104953   Super Squadra
26Sean Sullivan      Team Hotel San Jose

Men - Masters - 4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1529.99Robert McCarver   Odessa, TX 281121   Team Delirium Racing
2531.49Marcus Arredondo   Friendswood, TX 260066   Team ALS-C3
3532.99Cole Adams   New Braunfels, TX 249899   Peak Fitness Racing
4534.49Ricardo Rodriguez   Mission, TX 134181   Unattached
5535.99Rolando Roman   Austin, TX 220829   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
6537.49Robert Reeve   Temple, TX 196647   Scott & White Community Cycling Club
7538.99Paul Swen   Houston, TX 287777   Unattached
8540.49Robert McCallum   Houston, TX 138628   Unattached
9541.99Stephen Goulet   Houston, TX 268591   Joes Pro Bikes
10543.49Paul Wellen   Pearland, TX 271738   M7 Racing
11544.99Al Kline   Corpuschristi, TX 306037   Team ALS-C3
12546.49Michael Adams   Lampasas, TX 255878   Peak Fitness Racing
13547.99Trent Hickey   Yukon, OK 203080   Team PG13
14549.49Charles Bippert   Roundrock, TX 286614   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
15550.99Jason Newman   Cedar Park, TX 267114   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
16552.49Steve Sprinkle   Austin, TX 159240   Unattached
17553.99Jerry Bueno   Austin, TX 161001   Team Hotel San Jose
18555.49Scott Anderson   Odessa, TX 229083   One Hour Racing
19556.99Rick Beckman   Copperas Cove, TX 269137   Scott & White Community Cycling Club
20558.49Lance Bowers   Odessa, TX 143916   One Hour Racing
21560.00David Felsing   San Antonio, TX 220873   Chain Reaction - San Antonio
22561.50Doug Baysinger   Sugar Land, TX 204536   Shama Cycles
23563.00Lemmie White   Fort Worth, TX 218844   Team Bicycles Inc.
24564.50Mark Schusterman   Houston, TX 203872   Shama Cycles
25566.00James Dykes   Keller, TX 236891   Team Bicycles Inc.
26567.50Charles Mills   Dallas, TX 290561   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
27569.00David Gardner   Odessa, TX 56590   One Hour Racing
28570.50Rob Gray   Fulshear, TX 305309   Unattached
29572.00Israel Gonzalez   San Antonio, TX 220720   BSK LAW/bikeworld.com
30573.50Michael Baker   Fort Worth, TX 277223   Team Bicycles Inc.
31575.00Jeff Garner   Fort Worth, TX 271490   Team Bicycles Inc.
32576.50Daniel Perkins   Littleton, CO 274330   M7 Racing
33578.00scott mabry   Magnolia, TX 299872   Team Bicycles Inc.
34579.50Mathew york   Asheville, NC 292077   Frisco Cycling Club
35581.00Robert Martin   Saint Louis, MO 22627   Big Shark Bicycle Company
36582.50Alan Charley   Spring, TX 216619   The Woodlands Cycling Club
37584.00Timothy McDuff   Katy, TX 264427   Bike Barn (Texas)
38585.50Ryan Waterfall   Milbank, SD 292482   Central Plains Cycling
39587.00Kevin Reedy   Amarillo, TX 222133   Life Time Fitness Cycle Club
40588.50John Myhre   San Antonio, TX 94560   Bicycle-Heaven
41590.00Rickey Wilson   Arlington, TX 73873   Team Bicycles Inc.

Men - Masters - 1/2/3/4 - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1517.43Christopher Powers   Flower Mound, TX 63195   McKinney Velo Club
2521.70Allen Abell   New Braunfels, TX 147032   Joes Pro Bikes
3525.96Jim Waner   Odessa, TX 214958   Velocity / Black & White Cycling
4530.23Branden Clark Bickley   Austin, TX 272728   Team Hotel San Jose
5534.49Patrick McGrath   Spring Branch, TX 23500   Joes Pro Bikes
6538.76Kurt Joseph   Austin, TX 266490   Team Hotel San Jose
7543.03Tom Corradino   Trophy Club, TX 239847   Colavita Racing Inc.
8547.29John Eder   Dallas, TX 176076   Mirage
9551.56Todd Burgess   Boerne, TX 250951   Joes Pro Bikes
10555.83Gaylon Knowlton   Big Spring, TX 271315   Velocity / Black & White Cycling
11560.09Michael Brown   Dallas, TX 60849   McKinney Velo Club
12564.36Michael Ereli   Houston, TX 10893   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
13568.62Todd Mann   Plano, TX 69536   Unattached
14572.89Adolfo Alzate   Richmond, TX 272699   M7 Racing
15577.16Mark Wiggans   Austin, TX 38177   Austinbikes/Revenant
16581.42Marco Corsi   Allen, TX 261317   McKinney Velo Club

Men - Masters - 1/2/3/4 - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.81Henry Skowronek   Flower Mound, TX 200360   North Texas Road Team
2472.48Todd Liebl   The Woodlands, TX 61700   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
3479.16Thomas Craddock   Houston, TX 8031   Northwest Cycling Club
4485.83Lee Troy   Katy, TX 53622   Northwest Cycling Club
5492.51Jay Prestipino   Plano, TX 220795   Unattached
6499.18Duane Neu   Denton, TX 155372   North Texas Road Team
7505.86Russell Wiseman   Grapevine, TX 213665   Colavita Racing Inc.
8512.53Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX 45045   Geri Atrix
9519.21Frank Kurzawa   Austin, TX 66479   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
10525.88Stephen Norris   Fort Worth, TX 204825   ThinkCash Racing
11532.56Hill Swift   Houston, TX 241076   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
12539.23Terry Parrish   Fort Worth, TX 260284   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
13545.90Barry Klunder   Haslet, TX 162941   Team Bicycles Inc.
14552.58Corvin Alstot   Houston, TX 1477   Gulf Coast Cycling Association
15559.25C Jerry Vargas   Katy, TX 55641   Northwest Cycling Club
16565.93David Parks   Dallas, TX 45770   Mirage

Men - Masters - 1/2/3/4 - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1488.55Ed McAlister (1 - Cat3)   Greenville, SC 273356   Team Ville
2505.46Armand Phillippi   Fort Worth, TX 254801   Colavita Racing Inc.
3522.37Ruben Solis   Richwood, TX 33435   Shama Cycles
4539.28Tommy Cole   Fredericksburg, TX 222977   Matrix Cycling Club
5556.18Joe Crenshaw (1 - Cat5)   Frisco, TX 248521   Frisco Cycling Club
6573.09Phil Durham   Georgetown, TX 237185   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
7590.00Michael Wasson   Fredericksburg, TX 263521   Unattached

Men - Junior - 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Zachary Carlson   Plano, TX 277433   Matrix Cycling Club
2544.55Kyle Parrott   Plano, TX 306764   Unattached
3549.09Ricky Randall   Highland Village, TX 272809   Matrix Cycling Club
4553.64Tommy Higgins   Austin, TX 292831   CCRCC
5558.18Walter Hernandez   Houston, TX 290470   Unattached
6562.73Westley Wrightson   Houston, TX 290988   Unattached
7567.27Joseph Schuck   North Richland Hills, TX 245183   Team Bicycles Inc.
8571.82Kevin Mize   Thewoodlands, TX 310171   Southern Elite
9576.36Brian Black   Pauls Valley, OK 279754   Team Rad Racing Club
10580.91Jonah Tannos   Leaguecity, TX 300681   Southern Elite
11585.45Nicholas Cash   Frisco, TX 261561   Frisco Cycling Club
12Andrew Garcia      Team Primos

Men - Junior - 4/5 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1511.44Gunnar Scheck   Plano, TX 259935   Frisco Cycling Club
2531.08Sebastian York   Asheville, NC 307679   Frisco Cycling Club
3550.72Payton Thomas   Euless, TX 280627   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
4570.36Carlo Villarreal   Mcallen, TX 303566   Unattached
5590.00Christian Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX 259586   Team Hotel San Jose

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.63Monica Hyslop   Dallas, TX 308370   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
2544.67kerry keenan   Vinton, LA 270891   Rhino Racing
3549.70Tiffani Harkrider   Austin, TX 299187   Velossimo Racing
4554.74April Herring   The Woodlands, TX 304663   The Woodlands Cycling Club
5559.78Kathleen (Brandi) Lafleur   Wylie, TX 258415   Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC
6564.82Cindi Vargas   Humble, TX 298185   Matrix Cycling Club
7569.85Melinda Ottmer   Tomball, TX 284169   Northwest Cycling Club
8574.89Michelle Lester   Austin, TX 276971   Violet Crown Sports Assoc
9579.93Lisa Reeve   Temple, TX 288632   Scott & White Community Cycling Club
10584.96Kimberly Chance   Dallas, TX 157443   Matrix Cycling Club
11590.00Jennifer Wagner   Denver, CO 288729   Shama Cycles

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1452.45Louise Smyth   Houston, TX 286102   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
2463.43Cathryn Josefina Merla-Watson (1 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 204807   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
3474.41Tammy Wallace   San Francisco, CA 228693   ThinkCash Racing
4485.39Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa 234148   Minuteman Road Club
5496.37Kim Ciolli   San Antonio, TX 210485   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
6507.35Sheri Rothe   Austin, TX 221312   Austin Flyers Women's Cycling
7518.33Lindy Alton   Austn, TX 240559   Team Brain and Spine Cycling
8529.31Shannon Gaffney   Las Vegas, NV 298243   Unattached
9540.29Megan Baab   Euless Texas  240318   FCS/ Metro Volkswagen
10551.26Erin Reedy   Amarillo, TX 248750   Colavita Racing Inc.
11562.24Katja Heinicke   Dallas, TX 273706   Dallas Racing
12573.22Linda Margraf   Southlake, TX 22496   Colavita Racing Inc.
13584.20Kristi Darby   Houston, TX 242173   Bikesport/ION

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpySierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee