Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Stage Race on 07/25/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO11:14:07 271162  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
2 Benjamin Day   Boulder11:14:27 270977  11 Fly V Australia
3 Darren Lill   11:15:02  12 Fly V Australia
4 Jeremy Vennell   11:15:34  56 BISSELL Pro Cycling
5 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA11:15:38 401944  159 Cole Sport p/b High West
6 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA11:15:50 154883  26 Kelly Benefit Strategies
7 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA11:15:52 23057  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
8 Jai Crawford   11:16:04  10 Fly V Australia
9 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA11:16:10 210212  30 Trek-LIVESTRONG
10 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA11:16:24 305668  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
11 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY11:16:25 121621  64 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
12 Andres Diaz   11:16:43  121 Team Exergy
13 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO11:16:50 118846  Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart
14 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR11:17:02 216155  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
15 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO11:17:04 149353  22 Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Carter Jones (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO11:17:18 222644  183 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
17 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA11:17:25 238694  54 BISSELL Pro Cycling
18 Lucas Euser   Boulder, CO11:18:41 155806  18 Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy
19 Benjamin King (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX11:18:44 306177  33 Trek-LIVESTRONG
20 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA11:19:04 259375  88 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
21 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO11:19:09 190900  125 Team Exergy
22 Alex Howes (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO11:19:26 138150  103 Holowesko Partners
23 Rob Squire   Sandy, UT11:19:48 267198  106 Holowesko Partners
24 Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA11:19:52 167682  177 Herbalife LaGrange
25 Christopher Hong (4 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH11:19:55 239322  122 Team Exergy
26 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA11:20:28 204739  82 California Giant Berry Farms
27 Sebastian Salas   11:20:31  46 TEAM H&R BLOCK
28 Darren Rolfe   11:21:28  13 Fly V Australia
29 Garrett Macleod   11:21:31  44 TEAM H&R BLOCK
30 Ian Holt (5 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO11:21:33 178103  193 Team Rio Grande
31 Ian Gray (6 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO11:21:35 242562  191 Team Rio Grande
32 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR11:21:44 187300  69 Team Type 1
33 Jesse Sergent (7 - Cat1)   Austin, TX11:22:14 306172  37 Trek-LIVESTRONG
34 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO11:22:21 160019  78 Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
35 Neil Shirley (1 - Pro)   Newhall, CA11:22:25 43573  25 Kelly Benefit Strategies
36 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN11:22:28 188123  31 Trek-LIVESTRONG
37 Bradley Gehrig (8 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT11:22:37 234987  169 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
38 Eder Frayre   11:22:57  176 Herbalife LaGrange
39 David Tanner   11:23:02  15 Fly V Australia
40 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co11:23:09 220448  34 Trek-LIVESTRONG
41 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA11:23:15 168449  96 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
42 Chris Winn (9 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO11:23:25 292547  195 Team Rio Grande
43 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO11:23:27 164362  55 BISSELL Pro Cycling
44 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC11:23:38 203786  108 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
45 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA11:23:47 226379  98 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
46 Roman Vanuden   11:24:12  117 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
47 Corey Collier (2 - Pro)   Grand Junciton , CO11:24:24 194687  197 Rio Grande
48 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA11:25:01 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
49 David Santos   El Cajon, CA11:25:16 278526  74 Bike Religion
50 Cyrus Kangarloo   11:26:12  132 Total Restoration Cycling Team
51 Alex Dowsett (10 - Cat1)   Austin, TX11:27:31 306176  32 Trek-LIVESTRONG
52 Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA11:29:07 195652  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
53 Scott Gray   Bend, OR11:29:23 245167  138 Sagebrush Cyclesoles
54 William Goodfellow   11:29:36  49 TEAM H&R BLOCK
55 Gavin Mannion (11 - Cat1)   Dedham, MA11:29:47 218736  35 Trek-LIVESTRONG
56 Christopher Parrish (12 - Cat1)   Bend, OR11:30:00 220473  92 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
57 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO11:30:23 207985  109 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
58 Mike Sidic   11:31:22  48 TEAM H&R BLOCK
59 David Glick   Tucson, AZ11:31:40 175967  182 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
60 coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL11:32:59 286536  139 Santo Cycling Team
61 Daniel Ramsey (13 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA11:33:15 29107  73 Bike Religion
62 Mike Northey   11:35:04  115 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
63 Walker Savidge (14 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO11:35:04 192991  104 Holowesko Partners
64 Sean Passage   Bend, OR11:35:15 153756  93 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
65 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA11:35:26 256955  151 Yahoo! Cycling Team
66 Bradley Winn (15 - Cat1)   Portland, OR11:36:35 258852  128 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
67 Anibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA11:36:44 288132  61 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
68 Osvaldo Olmos (16 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA11:36:58 172541  83 California Giant Berry Farms
69 Marsh Cooper   11:37:16  20 Kelly Benefit Strategies
70 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT11:37:29 226665  181 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
71 Evan Hyde   Park City, UT11:37:36 221976  157 Cole Sport p/b High West
72 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA11:38:43 282569  189 NOW-MS Society
73 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR11:39:59 83014  23 Kelly Benefit Strategies
74 Bernard Sulzberger   11:41:11  14 Fly V Australia
75 Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA11:41:16 225566  90 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
76 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD11:41:23 222506  119 National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc.
77 Bill Demong   Park City, UT11:42:00 247228  170 Cole Sport p/b High West
78 Jay Thomson   11:42:25  16 Fly V Australia
79 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA11:42:30 133288  84 California Giant Berry Farms
80 Bradley White   Holland, MI11:42:57 247483  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
81 Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID11:43:42 249909  39 Acqua al 2/SDBC
82 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA11:43:43 249743  85 California Giant Berry Farms
83 Quinn Keogh (17 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ11:44:46 254092  114 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
84 Kevin Rowe (18 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA11:45:40 131470  126 Team Exergy
85 Dustin Andrews   11:46:36  41 TEAM H&R BLOCK
86 Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ11:46:45 87933  184 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
87 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX11:47:37 185361  102 Holowesko Partners
88 derek dixon (19 - Cat1)   West Jordan, UT11:47:41 277136  175 
89 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ11:48:12 234254  180 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
90 Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT11:48:17 264518  158 Canyon Bicycles
91 Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA11:48:25 273268  165 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
92 Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR11:49:01 254728  79 Escalera Racing Club
93 Nick Walker   11:49:44  101 Holowesko Partners
94 Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA11:50:24 146372  99 Lenovo
95 Todd Hageman   Park City, UT11:53:57 50257  171 Cole Sport p/b High West
96 Kennett Peterson (20 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO11:54:34 256803  94 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
97 Diego Yepez (21 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA11:55:20 288987  77 Bike Religion
98 Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA11:57:35 60511  172 Cole Sport p/b High West
99 Elijah Romer   Portland, OR12:02:37 259214  149 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
100 Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ12:18:58 79833  185 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
DQ Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA 189118  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DQ Galen Mittermann   Eugene, OR 260025  116 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
DNF Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO 2384  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Marc De Maar   Asheville, NC 303948  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA 170399  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Andrew Pinfold     UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
DNF Aoron Kemps     17 Fly V Australia
DNF Floyd Landis (Cat1)   Idyllwild, CA 20272  19 OUCH
DNF Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO 40956  21 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY 221557  24 Kelly Benefit Strategies
DNF Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA 211475  28 Kenda Pro Cycling
DNF Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX 34666  29 Kenda Pro Cycling
DNF Timothy Roe (Cat1)   Austin, TX 306180  36 Trek-LIVESTRONG
DNF Justin Kerr     42 TEAM H&R BLOCK
DNF Aaron Schooler     47 TEAM H&R BLOCK
DNF Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA 37157  57 BISSELL Pro Cycling
DNF Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR 136658  59 KONA
DNF Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA 288134  60 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
DNF Fabio Calabria     66 Team Type 1
DNF Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA 194969  67 Team Type 1
DNF Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA 147512  68 Team Type 1
DNF Patrick Caro   Claremont 88582  70 Bike Religion
DNF Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA 203446  71 Bike Religion
DNF Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA 206298  75 Bike Religion
DNF Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA 210604  80 California Giant Berry Farms
DNF James Mattis   Mountain View, CA 127344  81 California Giant Berry Farms
DNF Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA 240033  86 California Giant Berry Farms
DNF Andrew Talansky (Cat1)   Napa, CA 242630  87 California Giant Berry Farms
DNF Joshua Bartlett (Cat1)   Windham, NH 156797  89 
DNF Sam Johnson (Cat1)   Boise, ID 208321  91 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF Spencer Smitheman     97 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
DNF Raymond Kreder     100 Holowesko Partners
DNF Peter Salon (Cat1)   New York, NY 192635  107 Holowesko Partners
DNF Jesse Reames     110 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
DNF Ben Chaddock     112 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
DNF Taylor Gunman     113 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
DNF Connor Spencer   San Francisco, CA 256539  118 Metromint Cycling
DNF Brandon Lynch (Cat1)   Hailey, ID 235955  123 Team Exergy
DNF Chris Stuart (Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 163558  124 Team Exergy
DNF David Talbott (Cat1)   Signal Mountain, TN 194564  127 Team Exergy
DNF Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA 196503  129 BikeReg.com/Cannondale
DNF Marcel Aarden     130 Total Restoration Cycling Team
DNF Shawn Bunnin     131 Total Restoration Cycling Team
DNF Jamie Sparling     133 Total Restoration Cycling Team
DNF Nic Hamilton     142 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
DNF Dan Skinner     145 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
DNF Adam M Thuss     146 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
DNF Shane Buysse   San Diego, CA 271231  148 SoCalCycling.com
DNF Tyler Dibble   Oakland, CA 205861  150 Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNF Philip Mooney (Cat1)   San Rafael , CA 206962  152 Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNF Ryan Parnes (Cat1)   Stockton, CA 220414  154 Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNF Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA 287721  156 Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNF Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO 242825  160 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Adam Carr (Pro)   Colchester, VT 208854  161 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Austin Carroll   Orange, CA 192670  162 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA 198206  163 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNF Alexi Martinez (Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA 190569  164 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
DNF T Burke Swindlehurst (Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT 51227  166 teamgive p/b Blackbottoms
DNF Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT 201017  167 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
DNF Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT 219289  168 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
DNF Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT 192669  173 Cole Sport p/b High West
DNF Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT 181440  174 Cole Sport p/b High West
DNF Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128  178 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA 204879  179 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX 188572  186 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX 168914  187 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA 243988  188 NOW-MS Society
DNF Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO 163524  190 Team Rio Grande
DNF Daniel Harm   Seattle 209022  192 Team Rio Grande
DNF Scott Tietzel (Pro)   Boulder, CO 143903  194 Team Rio Grande
DNF Stefano Barberi (Pro)   Newbury Park, CA 136696  196 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Geargrinder
DNF Taylor Kneuven (Cat1)   Portland, OR 192407  198 Team Rio Grande
DNF Jonathan Baskin   West Hills, CA 201136  199 
DNF Aaron Heun (Cat1)   Boulder, CO 264043  72 Bike Religion
DNF Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO 211114  105 Holowesko Partners
DNF Vincent Owens   Fresno, CA 242560  153 Yahoo! Cycling Team
DNF Adam Switters     155 Yahoo! Cycling Team

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO10:07:33 198735  311 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
2 Cath Cheatley   10:09:15  233 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
3 Erinne Willock   10:10:57  228 Webcor Builders
4 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO10:13:00 98704  214 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
5 Rushlee Buchanan   10:13:30  232 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
6 Tara Whitten   10:13:52  337 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
7 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO10:14:13 143575  206 Team TIBCO
8 Amber Rais   10:14:15  236 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
9 Emily Kachorek (1 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA10:15:53 167636  244 Touchstone Climbing
10 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL10:15:53 193955  237 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
11 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO10:17:07 228513  204 Team TIBCO
12 Teri Sheasby (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR10:17:14 251722  295 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
13 Alisha Welsh (3 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ10:17:27 276369  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
14 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA10:17:44 258368  342 Team Kenda
15 Alison K Shanks   10:18:42  317 Bike NZ
16 Nicole Evans (4 - Cat1)   Sandy, UT10:18:57 201539  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
17 Lise Olivier   10:19:18  339 Team Bizhub
18 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO10:19:22 209181  321 Treads.com/DFT
19 Jade Wilcoxson   10:20:17  298 Vuelta/Flywheel
20 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA10:20:31 205968  212 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
21 Carla Swart (5 - Cat1)   Anytown, NC10:20:38 232757  217 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
22 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA10:21:34 190817  235 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
23 Leah F Kirchmann   10:21:58  333 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
24 Jessica Hannah   10:22:03  332 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
25 Toni Bradshaw   10:22:06  211 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
26 Anne Samplonius   10:23:58  215 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
27 Andrea Graus   10:25:20  222 Webcor Builders
28 Susan Butler   Portland, OR10:26:05 211472  241 Touchstone Climbing
29 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR10:27:10 150685  293 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
30 Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ10:27:13 287717  335 Tribe Racing
31 Joanne Kiesanowski   10:27:21  202 Team TIBCO
32 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA10:27:37 210981  201 Team TIBCO
33 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA10:29:30 257450  305 Herbalife LaGrange
34 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa10:30:07 234148  271 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
35 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA10:30:13 266674  263 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
36 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ10:30:15 295914  265 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
37 Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN10:30:24 160568  276 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
38 Emma Mackie   10:31:56  203 Team TIBCO
39 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   10:32:46  238 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
40 Joelle Numainville   10:33:28  226 Webcor Builders
41 Anne Fulton   Palo Alto, CA10:33:33 275624  252 Metromint Cycling
42 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA10:34:17 232172  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
43 Jasmin A Glaesser   10:34:47  331 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
44 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC10:36:25 258102  227 Webcor Builders
45 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO10:36:53 262479  213 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
46 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA10:37:19 218607  254 Metromint Cycling
47 Angela J Mcclure   10:37:57  324 Treads.com/DFT
48 Megan A Rathwell   10:38:49  348 
49 Heather E Kay   10:38:55  338 United Cycle
50 Whitney Schultz (6 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO10:40:21 252835  294 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
51 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX10:40:34 200801  218 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
52 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA10:42:55 223809  248 Touchstone Climbing
53 Heather Pryor (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA10:42:59 289752  247 Touchstone Climbing
54 Patricia Bailey (7 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA10:43:33 241002  344 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
55 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA10:44:54 272063  224 Webcor Builders
56 Amy Dearden   10:45:41  334 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
57 Kristine Brynjolfson   10:45:48  349 Westwood / Cannondale pb Vision-Sports
58 Stephanie Skoreyko (2 - Cat2)   Slc, UT10:46:50 287156  328 Park City Ironman
59 Molly Van Houweling (8 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA10:47:05 201051  256 Metromint Cycling
60 Kathryn Landau (3 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA10:48:54 196253  308 Third Pillar
61 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ10:49:06 212478  343 Team Kenda
62 Kelly McDonald (9 - Cat1)   Davis, CA10:49:09 202178  245 Touchstone Climbing
63 Rae Brownsberger   San Francisco, CA10:53:15 256152  251 Metromint Cycling
64 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO10:53:42 219698  322 Treads.com/DFT
65 Jennifer Akeroyd (10 - Cat1)   Salem, OR10:54:04 269842  327 Sorella Forte
66 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT10:55:27 219262  307 Third Pillar
67 lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA10:56:26 287503  262 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
68 Erika Graves   Los Angeles, CA10:58:32 223920  302 Herbalife LaGrange
69 Vanessa Drigo   10:58:33  242 Touchstone Climbing
70 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA10:58:48 186865  303 Herbalife LaGrange
71 Kathryn Bertine   11:00:15  281 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
72 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO11:01:03 295070  282 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
73 Brenna Lopez-Otero   Bend, OR11:02:12 89447  318 Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
74 Chantel R Olsen   11:05:20  329 PCIM
75 Serena Bishop   Bend, OR11:08:57 301567  297 Sunnyside Sports
76 Judy Jenkins   Tucson, AZ11:09:15 263876  274 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
77 Beatrice Rodriquez   11:09:31  264 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
78 Karen Oppenheimer (4 - Cat2)   Bend, OR11:13:42 213230  316 BMC
79 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT11:17:13 89443  325 Treads.com/DFT
80 Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula11:18:50 272022  266 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
81 Kristen Hetzel   Tucson, AZ11:20:38 239691  284 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
82 Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA11:20:39 255430  319 Alto-Velo/Webcor-Bridge
83 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO11:23:09 192744  207 Team TIBCO
84 Susan Peithman (5 - Cat2)   Portland, OR11:28:05 224114  292 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
DNF Brooke Miller (Cat1)   Sebastopol, CA 196453  205 Team TIBCO
DNF Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA 266806  208 Team TIBCO
DNF Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO 184788  231 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
DNF Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI 231296  234 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
DNF Marian Jamison   Gloucester, MA 230034  243 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA 237346  246 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Yukie Nakamura (Cat2)   San Jose, CA 179928  253 Metromint Cycling
DNF Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA 203755  255 Metromint Cycling
DNF Priscilla Calderon   Costa Mesa, CA 221486  261 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
DNF Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ 196731  275 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
DNF Arielle Filiberti (Cat2)   Worcester, MA 214757  277 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
DNF Gabriela Ferrat (Cat1)   Golden, CO 112632  283 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
DNF Tamara Lamb   Westlake Village, CA 179319  285 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
DNF Chrissy Parks   Tucson, AZ 292722  286 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
DNF Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA 211183  301 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Jazzy Hurikino     309 Third Pillar
DNF Annie D Usher     315 
DNF Megan Hottman   Golden, CO 194394  323 Treads.com/DFT
DNF Rhae-Christie Shaw   Seattle, WA 405043  326 Cycle U
DNF Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO 222471  341 Team Kenda
DNF Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT 262121  346 
DNF Nik Vogler     347 
DNF Katheryn Mattis     223 Webcor Builders

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoSpyOSMOBonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee