Race Results for
Cascade Cycling Classic
Bend, OR
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/21/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marc De Maar   Asheville, NC2:58:50 303948  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
2 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO2:58:52 271162  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
3 Darren Lill   2:58:54  12 Fly V Australia
4 David Tanner   2:59:04  15 Fly V Australia
5 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR2:59:04 216155  50 BISSELL Pro Cycling
6 Jonathan McCarty   Fort Collins, CO2:59:04 118846  Matrix/Richardson Bike Mart
7 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY2:59:04 121621  64 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
8 Jai Crawford   2:59:04  10 Fly V Australia
9 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA2:59:04 401944  159 Cole Sport p/b High West
10 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA2:59:04 210212  30 Trek-LIVESTRONG
11 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA2:59:04 154883  26 Kelly Benefit Strategies
12 Andrew Talansky (1 - Cat1)   Napa, CA2:59:21 242630  87 California Giant Berry Farms
13 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR2:59:21 187300  69 Team Type 1
14 Robert Britton   Santa Rosa, CA2:59:21 305668  51 BISSELL Pro Cycling
15 Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO2:59:21 40956  21 Kelly Benefit Strategies
16 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO2:59:21 190900  125 Team Exergy
17 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO2:59:21 149353  22 Kelly Benefit Strategies
18 Lucas Euser   Boulder, CO2:59:21 155806  18 Team SpiderTech p/b Plnt Enrgy
19 Timothy Roe (2 - Cat1)   Austin, TX2:59:21 306180  36 Trek-LIVESTRONG
20 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA2:59:21 259375  88 Haymarket Bicycles/HomeVisit
21 Benjamin Day   Boulder2:59:21 270977  11 Fly V Australia
22 Rob Squire   Sandy, UT2:59:27 267198  106 Holowesko Partners
23 Andres Diaz   2:59:27  121 Team Exergy
24 Jeremy Vennell   2:59:53  56 BISSELL Pro Cycling
25 Taylor Shelden   Louisville, CO3:00:02 211114  105 Holowesko Partners
26 Carter Jones (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:00:17 222644  183 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
27 Benjamin King (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:00:17 306177  33 Trek-LIVESTRONG
28 Maxim Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA3:00:17 195652  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
29 Darren Rolfe   3:00:17  13 Fly V Australia
30 Paul Mach   Oakland, CA3:00:17 238694  54 BISSELL Pro Cycling
31 Sebastian Salas   3:00:17  46 TEAM H&R BLOCK
32 Christopher Hong (5 - Cat1)   Columbus, OH3:00:17 239322  122 Team Exergy
33 Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA3:00:17 211475  28 Kenda Pro Cycling
34 Ian Gray (6 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:00:42 242562  191 Team Rio Grande
35 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA3:00:48 23057  53 BISSELL Pro Cycling
36 Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA3:00:48 204739  82 California Giant Berry Farms
37 David Santos   El Cajon, CA3:01:04 278526  74 Bike Religion
38 Ian Holt (7 - Cat1)   Colorado Springs, CO3:01:11 178103  193 Team Rio Grande
39 Garrett Macleod   3:01:13  44 TEAM H&R BLOCK
40 Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA3:01:26 168449  96 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
41 Eder Frayre   3:01:26  176 Herbalife LaGrange
42 Alfredo Cruz   San Ysidro, CA3:01:26 167682  177 Herbalife LaGrange
43 Trevor Connor   Boulder, CO3:01:26 160019  78 Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles
44 Corey Collier (1 - Pro)   Grand Junciton , CO3:01:33 194687  197 Rio Grande
45 Bradley Gehrig (8 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:01:47 234987  169 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
46 Neil Shirley (2 - Pro)   Newhall, CA3:01:47 43573  25 Kelly Benefit Strategies
47 Alex Howes (9 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:01:47 138150  103 Holowesko Partners
48 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA3:01:47 226379  98 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
49 Roman Vanuden   3:02:10  117 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
50 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN3:02:10 188123  31 Trek-LIVESTRONG
51 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA3:02:10 17590  52 BISSELL Pro Cycling
52 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC3:02:19 203786  108 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
53 Adam Switters   3:02:52  155 Yahoo! Cycling Team
54 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO3:02:59 164362  55 BISSELL Pro Cycling
55 Marsh Cooper   3:02:59  20 Kelly Benefit Strategies
56 Scott Gray   Bend, OR3:02:59 245167  138 Sagebrush Cyclesoles
57 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR3:03:02 136658  59 KONA
58 Aoron Kemps   3:03:02  17 Fly V Australia
59 Cyrus Kangarloo   3:03:02  132 Total Restoration Cycling Team
60 Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO3:03:02 242825  160 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
61 Julian Kyer   Boulder Co3:03:39 220448  34 Trek-LIVESTRONG
62 Chris Winn (10 - Cat1)   Lakewood, CO3:03:39 292547  195 Team Rio Grande
63 Scott Tietzel (3 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:04:26 143903  194 Team Rio Grande
64 Morgan Schmitt   Woodinville, WA3:04:26 189118  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
65 T Burke Swindlehurst (11 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:04:59 51227  166 teamgive p/b Blackbottoms
66 Gavin Mannion (12 - Cat1)   Dedham, MA3:05:38 218736  35 Trek-LIVESTRONG
67 Alex Dowsett (13 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:05:38 306176  32 Trek-LIVESTRONG
68 Jesse Sergent (14 - Cat1)   Austin, TX3:05:38 306172  37 Trek-LIVESTRONG
69 Raymond Kreder   3:05:38  100 Holowesko Partners
70 Fabio Calabria   3:05:38  66 Team Type 1
71 Jamie Sparling   3:05:38  133 Total Restoration Cycling Team
72 Peter Salon (15 - Cat1)   New York, NY3:05:38 192635  107 Holowesko Partners
73 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO3:05:38 2384  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
74 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA3:05:38 170399  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
75 David Glick   Tucson, AZ3:05:56 175967  182 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
76 Bradley Winn (16 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:06:19 258852  128 Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank
77 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO3:06:54 207985  109 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
78 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX3:07:15 188572  186 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
79 Sam Johnson (17 - Cat1)   Boise, ID3:07:54 208321  91 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
80 Floyd Landis (4 - Pro)   Idyllwild, CA3:07:54 20272  19 
81 Mike Sidic   3:07:54  48 TEAM H&R BLOCK
82 William Goodfellow   3:08:34  49 TEAM H&R BLOCK
83 Christopher Parrish (18 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:10:26 220473  92 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
84 Todd Hageman   Park City, UT3:10:42 50257  171 Cole Sport p/b High West
85 coulton hartrich   Juno Beach, FL3:10:42 286536  139 Santo Cycling Team
86 Daniel Ramsey (19 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA3:11:35 29107  73 Bike Religion
87 Taylor Kneuven (20 - Cat1)   Portland, OR3:11:53 192407  198 Team Rio Grande
88 Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA3:11:56 146372  99 Lenovo
89 Timothy Farnham   San Francisco, CA3:12:03 198206  163 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
90 Sean Passage   Bend, OR3:12:27 153756  93 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
91 Phillip Elsasser   Bellingham, WA3:12:27 225566  90 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
92 Elijah Romer   Portland, OR3:12:27 259214  149 Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
93 Steve Reaney   San Jose, CA3:12:42 133288  84 California Giant Berry Farms
94 Bradley White   Holland, MI3:13:33 247483  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
95 Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ3:13:33 87933  184 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
96 Cody Stevenson   La Mesa, CA3:14:09 273268  165 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
97 Walker Savidge   3:14:09  104 Holowesko Partners
98 Diego Yepez (21 - Cat1)   Claremont, CA3:14:09 288987  77 Bike Religion
99 Adam Carr (5 - Pro)   Colchester, VT3:14:09 208854  161 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
100 Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT3:14:09 264518  158 Canyon Bicycles
101 derek dixon (22 - Cat1)   West Jordan, UT3:14:09 277136  175 
102 Quinn Keogh (23 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:14:09 254092  114 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
103 Spencer Smitheman   3:14:09  97 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
104 Andrew Pinfold   3:14:09  UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
105 Ryan Parnes (24 - Cat1)   Stockton, CA3:14:09 220414  154 Yahoo! Cycling Team
106 Gabe Varela   Coeur D' Alene, ID3:14:09 249909  39 Acqua al 2/SDBC
107 Mike Tettleton   La Verne, CA3:14:09 206298  75 Bike Religion
108 Jesse Reames   3:14:09  110 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
109 Evan Hyde   Park City, UT3:14:09 221976  157 Cole Sport p/b High West
110 Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT3:14:09 181440  174 Cole Sport p/b High West
111 Luis-Alejandro Zamudio   Chula Vista, CA3:14:09 204879  179 Herbalife LaGrange
112 Marcel Aarden   3:14:09  130 Total Restoration Cycling Team
113 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX3:14:09 185361  102 Holowesko Partners
114 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD3:14:09 222506  119 National Capital Velo Club/Spokes Etc.
115 Mike Northey   3:14:09  115 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
116 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT3:14:09 226665  181 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
117 Aaron Schooler   3:14:09  47 TEAM H&R BLOCK
118 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA3:14:09 282569  189 NOW-MS Society
119 Kennett Peterson (25 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO3:14:09 256803  94 Hagens Berman Cycling Team
120 Evan Huffman   El Dorado Hills, CA3:14:09 256955  151 Yahoo! Cycling Team
121 Philip Mooney (26 - Cat1)   San Rafael , CA3:14:09 206962  152 Yahoo! Cycling Team
122 Chris Aten   Flagstaff, AZ3:14:09 234254  180 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
123 Joshua Bartlett (27 - Cat1)   Windham, NH3:14:09 156797  89 
124 Nic Hamilton   3:14:09  142 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
125 Braden Bingham   Longmont, CO3:14:09 163524  190 Team Rio Grande
126 Alexander Candelario   Bend, OR3:14:09 83014  23 Kelly Benefit Strategies
127 Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA3:14:09 194969  67 Team Type 1
128 Chris Stastny   Vacaville, CA3:14:09 249743  85 California Giant Berry Farms
129 Jay Thomson   3:14:09  16 Fly V Australia
130 Anibal Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA3:14:09 288132  61 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
131 Bernard Sulzberger   3:14:09  14 Fly V Australia
132 Brandon Lynch (28 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID3:14:09 235955  123 Team Exergy
133 Nick Walker   3:14:09  101 Holowesko Partners
134 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY3:14:09 221557  24 Kelly Benefit Strategies
135 Jonathan Baskin   West Hills, CA3:14:09 201136  199 
136 Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA3:14:09 288134  60 Jamis Sutter Home p/b Colavita
137 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA3:14:09 37157  57 BISSELL Pro Cycling
138 David Talbott (29 - Cat1)   Signal Mountain, TN3:14:09 194564  127 Team Exergy
139 Chris Stuart (30 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT3:14:22 163558  124 Team Exergy
140 Osvaldo Olmos (31 - Cat1)   San Luis Obispo, CA3:14:39 172541  83 California Giant Berry Farms
141 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA3:15:06 243988  188 NOW-MS Society
142 Kevin Rowe (32 - Cat1)   Bellingham, WA3:15:22 131470  126 Team Exergy
143 Aaron Huen   3:15:52  72 Bike Religion
144 Taylor Gunman   3:16:08  113 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
145 Adam M Thuss   3:16:41  146 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
146 Shawn Bunnin   3:16:41  131 Total Restoration Cycling Team
147 Dustin Andrews   3:16:41  41 TEAM H&R BLOCK
148 Bill Demong   Park City, UT3:16:44 247228  170 Cole Sport p/b High West
149 Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA3:16:48 60511  172 Cole Sport p/b High West
150 Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT3:16:55 192669  173 Cole Sport p/b High West
151 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA3:17:32 210604  80 California Giant Berry Farms
152 Justin Kerr   3:17:40  42 TEAM H&R BLOCK
153 Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX3:17:47 34666  29 Kenda Pro Cycling
154 Austin Carroll   Orange, CA3:19:07 192670  162 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling
155 Devan Dunn   Newport Beach, CA3:19:07 287721  156 Yahoo! Cycling Team
156 Colby Elliot   San Diego , CA3:19:07 203446  71 Bike Religion
157 Patrick Caro   Claremont3:19:34 88582  70 Bike Religion
158 Stefano Barberi (6 - Pro)   Newbury Park, CA3:20:23 136696  196 Kenda Pro Cycling P/B Geargrinder
159 Daniel Harm   Seattle3:20:25 209022  192 Team Rio Grande
160 Tyler Dibble   Oakland, CA3:20:36 205861  150 Yahoo! Cycling Team
161 Austin Arguello   Beaverton, OR3:21:12 254728  79 Escalera Racing Club
162 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA3:21:30 147512  68 Team Type 1
163 Galen Mittermann   Eugene, OR3:21:39 260025  116 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
164 Ben Chaddock   3:21:39  112 Rubicon-ORBEA;Benefiting LIVES
165 Jacob Rubelt   Tucson, AZ3:22:01 79833  185 RideClean P/B Patentit.com
166 Vincent Ownens   3:22:38  153 Yahoo! Cycling Team
167 Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX3:23:36 168914  187 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
168 Shane Buysse   San Diego, CA3:28:28 271231  148 SoCalCycling.com
169 Brandon Trafton   Sacramento, CA3:29:14 240033  86 California Giant Berry Farms
170 Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA3:37:23 217128  178 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Dan Skinner     145 Trek Red Truck Racing Team
DNF Alexi Martinez (Cat1)   Costa Mesa, CA 190569  164 Adageo Energy Pro Cycling

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cath Cheatley   3:26:55  233 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
2 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO3:26:57 198735  311 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
3 Rushlee Buchanan   3:29:10  232 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
4 Erinne Willock   3:29:13  228 Webcor Builders
5 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA3:29:44 190817  235 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
6 Amber Rais   3:29:59  236 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
7 Emily Kachorek (1 - Cat1)   Sacramento, CA3:29:59 167636  244 Touchstone Climbing
8 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO3:29:59 98704  214 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
9 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO3:29:59 143575  206 Team TIBCO
10 Alisha Welsh (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ3:29:59 276369  314 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
11 Teri Sheasby (3 - Cat1)   Bend, OR3:30:07 251722  295 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
12 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL3:31:07 193955  237 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
13 Nicole Evans (4 - Cat1)   Sandy, UT3:31:07 201539  313 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
14 Katheryn Curi Mattis (5 - Cat1)   Mountain View, CA3:31:07 161894  223 Webcor Builders
15 Tara Whitten   3:31:07  337 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
16 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA3:31:11 258368  342 Team Kenda
17 Jade Wilcoxson   3:31:24  298 Vuelta/Flywheel
18 Lise Olivier   3:31:24  339 Team Bizhub
19 Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO3:31:47 209181  321 Treads.com/DFT
20 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO3:32:42 228513  204 Team TIBCO
21 Leah F Kirchmann   3:33:07  333 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
22 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO3:33:18 194394  323 Treads.com/DFT
23 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA3:34:54 205968  212 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
24 Toni Bradshaw   3:34:54  211 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
25 Alison K Shanks   3:34:54  317 Bike NZ
26 Jessica Hannah   3:35:40  332 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
27 Carla Swart (6 - Cat1)   Anytown, NC3:35:49 232757  217 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
28 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA3:37:12 266674  263 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
29 Anne Samplonius   3:39:02  215 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
30 Susan Butler   Portland, OR3:39:28 211472  241 Touchstone Climbing
31 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA3:39:28 210981  201 Team TIBCO
32 Andrea Graus   3:39:28  222 Webcor Builders
33 Jenna Rinehart   Mankato, MN3:39:28 160568  276 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
34 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX3:39:28 200801  218 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
35 Ashley Koch   Scottsdale, AZ3:39:28 287717  335 Tribe Racing
36 Emma Mackie   3:39:28  203 Team TIBCO
37 Heather Pryor (1 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA3:39:28 289752  247 Touchstone Climbing
38 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR3:39:48 150685  293 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
39 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO3:40:46 262479  213 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
40 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa3:41:00 234148  271 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
41 Molly Van Houweling (7 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA3:41:00 201051  256 Metromint Cycling
42 Kristine Brynjolfson   3:41:06  349 
43 Melinda Weiner   Culver City, CA3:41:34 257450  305 Herbalife LaGrange
44 Joanne Kiesanowski   3:41:38  202 Team TIBCO
45 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA3:41:38 232172  312 Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12
46 Angela J Mcclure   3:41:38  324 Treads.com/DFT
47 Melissa Ross   Phoenix, AZ3:41:38 212478  343 Team Kenda
48 Joelle Numainville   3:41:38  226 Webcor Builders
49 Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA3:41:38 223809  248 Touchstone Climbing
50 Modesta Vzesniauskaite   3:41:38  238 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
51 Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI3:41:38 231296  234 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
52 Jennifer Wheeler   Tucson, AZ3:42:15 295914  265 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
53 lisa campbell   Newburypark, CA3:42:31 287503  262 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
54 Jasmin A Glaesser   3:42:38  331 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
55 Ally Stacher   Asheville, NC3:43:09 258102  227 Webcor Builders
56 Anne Fulton   Palo Alto, CA3:43:13 275624  252 Metromint Cycling
57 Melanie Meyers   Flagstaff, AZ3:43:27 196731  275 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
58 Kathryn Landau (2 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA3:43:36 196253  308 Third Pillar
59 Megan A Rathwell   3:44:14  348 
60 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA3:44:48 272063  224 Webcor Builders
61 Cara Bussell   Colorado Springs, CO3:46:09 295070  282 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
62 Morgan Kapp   Claremont, CA3:47:33 186865  303 Herbalife LaGrange
63 Heather E Kay   3:48:05  338 United Cycle
64 Chantel R Olsen   3:48:11  329 PCIM
65 Amy Dearden   3:48:13  334 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
66 Gabriela Ferrat (8 - Cat1)   Golden, CO3:48:13 112632  283 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
67 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA3:48:24 218607  254 Metromint Cycling
68 Patricia Bailey (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA3:48:26 241002  344 Keller Rorhback Cycling Team
69 Kasey Clark   Lafayette, CO3:48:28 219698  322 Treads.com/DFT
70 Kelly McDonald (10 - Cat1)   Davis, CA3:48:35 202178  245 Touchstone Climbing
71 Rae Brownsberger   San Francisco, CA3:49:31 256152  251 Metromint Cycling
72 Jennifer Akeroyd (11 - Cat1)   Salem, OR3:49:45 269842  327 Sorella Forte
73 Whitney Schultz (12 - Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO3:49:50 252835  294 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
74 Kathryn Bertine   3:50:04  281 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
75 Vanessa Drigo   3:50:55  242 Touchstone Climbing
76 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT3:51:26 219262  307 Third Pillar
77 Judy Jenkins   Tucson, AZ3:51:58 263876  274 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
78 Erika Graves   Los Angeles, CA3:52:06 223920  302 Herbalife LaGrange
79 Brooke Miller (13 - Cat1)   Sebastopol, CA3:52:36 196453  205 Team TIBCO
80 Brenna Lopez-Otero   Bend, OR3:53:49 89447  318 Bend Memorial Clinic Total Car
81 Stephanie Skoreyko (3 - Cat2)   Slc, UT3:54:08 287156  328 Park City Ironman
82 Jazzy Hurikino   3:54:18  309 Third Pillar
83 Beatrice Rodriquez   3:55:46  264 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
84 Emily Foxman   Mountain View, CA3:58:37 255430  319 Alto-Velo/Webcor-Bridge
85 Susan Peithman (4 - Cat2)   Portland, OR3:59:26 224114  292 Veloforma/Upper Echelon Fitnes
86 Karen Oppenheimer (5 - Cat2)   Bend, OR4:00:09 213230  316 BMC
87 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO4:01:34 192744  207 Team TIBCO
88 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT4:03:30 89443  325 Treads.com/DFT
89 Yukie Nakamura (6 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA4:03:30 179928  253 Metromint Cycling
90 Priscilla Calderon   Costa Mesa, CA4:04:40 221486  261 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
91 Patricia Dowd   Bozeman, MT4:05:05 262121  346 
92 Heather Nielson   Seattle, WA4:07:26 237346  246 Touchstone Climbing
93 Serena Bishop   Bend, OR4:08:00 301567  297 Sunnyside Sports
94 Kristen Hetzel   Tucson, AZ4:08:16 239691  284 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
95 Amanda Seigle   Citrus Heights, CA4:08:42 203755  255 Metromint Cycling
96 Chrissy Parks   Tucson, AZ4:09:13 292722  286 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
97 Tammy Wildgoose   Temecula4:09:15 272022  266 SC Velo p/b Empower Coaching
98 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO4:11:52 222471  341 Team Kenda
99 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO4:11:52 184788  231 Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
100 Arielle Filiberti (7 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA4:20:25 214757  277 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
101 Nik Vogler   4:23:29  347 
102 Tamara Lamb   Westlake Village, CA4:37:02 179319  285 TriSports cycling/eclipse raci
DNF Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA 266806  208 Team TIBCO
DNF Marian Jamison   Gloucester, MA 230034  243 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Anna Drakulich   Huntington Beach, CA 211183  301 Herbalife LaGrange

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREOSMOSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee