Race Results for
Charm City Cyclocross UCI C2
Baltimore, MD
(Event Information)
Cyclo-cross on 09/19/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Casale   Pennsauken, NJ 274173  302 Tri-State Velo
2 Nicholas Taylor   Arlington, VA 305092  358 WWVC Racing
3 Jeffrey Trinh   Vienna, VA 239001  332 Squadra Coppi
4 Pierce Schmerge   Herndon, VA 303127  326 The Bike Lane
5 Jameson Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN 243476  370 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
6 Chad Bartlett   Woodbine, MD 303932  355 Bicycle Haus Racing
7 Cody Alvarez   Vienna, VA 306908  329 Squadra Coppi
8 Benjamin Toll   Hyattsville, MD 323984  384 PAX Velo
9 Michael Caputi   Halethorpe, MD 261304  308 Adventures For the Cure
10 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC 280239  334 District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack
11 Andrew Shelby   Louisville Ky 240025  373 Whole Wheel Velo Club
12 Breogan Alvarez   Astoria, NY 286803  382 CRCA/NYVelocity
13 Michael Cohen   Baltimore, MD 280830  389 Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV
14 Adam DeWitt   Clemson, SC 175276  424 BOnzai Sports
15 Thomas Ayd   Salisbury, MD 239832  360 Shore Velocity
16 Andrew Steele   Reston, VA 172820  425 The Bike Lane
17 James Dull   Halethorpe, MD 299897  311 Adventures for the Cure
18 Jason Lins   Halethorpe, MD 301391  305 Adventures For the Cure
19 Chris Buonomo   Philadelphia, PA 288618  350 QCWcycling/breakawaybikes.com
20 Aric Frederick   Baltimore, MD 81170  323 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21 Aron Kansal   Alexandria, VA 173651  315 SimpleTick.com
22 Micah Smith   Arlington, VA 240714  307 Squadra Coppi
23 Eric Schmitt   Baltimore, MD 321422  306 Cycle-Smart
24 Christopher Wynnyk   Washington, DC 198106  397 RPI Cycling
25 Judson Heugel   Rockville, MD 301473  362 C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co.
26 Jeffery Marks   Baltimore, MD 224726  338 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
27 Michael Dishman   Silver Spring, MD 286384  414 Tri-Fam Racing
28 Christopher Hair   Rockville, MD 217303  386 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
29 Gregory Saylor   Frederick, MD 267684  348 Adventures For The Cure
30 Thomas Moore   Arlington, VA 254028  309 Potomac Velo/Bike Lane
31 Gregory Fulchiero   Duncansville, PA 310108  390 Spokes N Skis / Altoona Bicycle Club
32 Adam Lewandowski   Catonsville, MD 218895  312 The Bike Lane
33 Richard Hohenbrink   Morgantown, WV 284889  354 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
34 stewart miley   Baltimore, MD 324362  371 C3 Cross
35 Kevin Luckeroth     349 Adventure For The Cure
36 August Plitt     336 Adventures For the Cure
37 Arthur Gorka   Philadelphia, PA 305124  388 Philadelphia Ciclismo
38 Kevin Dillard   Washington, DC 43577  318 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
39 Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC 303663  357 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
40 Oliver Yeh   Wilmington, DE 301804  352 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
41 Benjamin Blanton     310 
42 Mark Lahuec   Annapolis, MD 62489  396 ABRT
43 Andrew Massonneau     402 Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
44 Sean Runnette   Hillsborough, NJ 102918  331 CRC of A
45 Devon Halley   Alexandria, VA 245309  359 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
46 Mark Trejtnar   Albuquerque, NM 190764  351 
47 Robert George   Oakton, VA 197917  403 GS Gamjams
48 Alexander Sverdlov   Washington, DC 302322  421 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
49 Charles Kyle   Alexandria, VA 191862  333 Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
50 Matthew Fackner     346 
51 Tim Graham   Freehold, NJ 293103  376 
52 Tommy Klose   Ellicottcity, MD 299838  320 Adventures for the Cure
53 Michael Epshteyn   Rockville, MD 273232  328 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
54 Nicholas Steber   Falls Church, VA 307619  387 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
55 Mike Schiavo   Arlington, VA 221704  335 Squadra Coppi
56 Lyal Tressler   Gaithersburg, MD 174880  319 
57 Stephen Marchioro   Villanova, PA 190733  409 Main Line Cycling
58 Ryan Stouten     347 Family Bike Shop / National Bohemian
59 Tom Blanks     412 BRCC
60 Evans Rohrbaugh   Dallastown, PA 141704  410 Keystone Velo Club
61 Travis Ohm     361 HUP United
62 Jeffrey Martin   Baltimore, MD 294073  428 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
63 Patrick Peoples   Washington, DC 326348  407 
64 Eric Marowitz   South Amboy, NJ 304304  377 Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America
65 Ron Edwards   Washington, DC 288789  321 
66 Thomas Crenshaw   Walnut Creek, CA 311150  372 The Bike Lane
67 Jeffery Shively   Sterling, VA 274387  405 HPC/List
68 Tyler Hunter     330 Family Bike Shop/DCMTB
69 Levi Magyar     356 Warrenton Cycling Center
70 Adam Berg   Baltimore, MD 224968  378 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
71 Eric Sandrow   Flemington, NJ 320604  427 Pete's Bike / Century Road Club of America
72 Chris Lohmann   Alexandria, VA 321602  418 
73 John Wachter     408 Open City
74 david jones     322 fitness together
75 Jay Neighbours     369 
76 Rick Webb     392 Baltimore Bush Doctors
77 Uwe Steckhan   New York, NY 304813  342 Blubberbande
78 Alistair Hastings   Herndon, VA 304997  316 The Bike Lane
79 Jonathan Ivins   Germantown, MD 263451  353 Squadra Coppi
80 George Blankenship   Alexandria, VA 248929  345 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
81 RICHARD WINKLER   Falls Church, VA 324866  406 
82 Raymond Travers   Baltimore, MD 35876  391 
83 Carlos Cabalu   Philadelphia, PA 240443  420 QCW Cycling/BreakawayBikes.com
84 Warren Chambers     339 
85 Michael Edmonds   Woodbridge, VA 303823  314 Potomac Velo Club
86 Thomas Poche   Bethesda, MD 261919  343 
87 Joseph Spiezio   Silverspring, MD 303714  394 OGWB Cycling
88 Gerard Remsen   Wharton, NJ 29530  429 Skylands Cycling Club
89 Sol schott   Arlington, VA 285029  411 los pariahs
90 Omesh Agam   Fairfax, VA 203205  365 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
91 Andrew Beale     395 BikeWorks
92 Matthew Mead     368 The Bike Lane
93 Michael Granigan   Cmch, NJ 276332  303 Team Somerset
94 Cesar Picco   Herndon, VA 220566  385 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
95 John Williams     423 NA
96 David Wilson   Piscataway, NJ 307128  401 Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim's Bike Shop
97 Lawrence Sterrett   Alexandria, VA 226735  317 Freshbikes p/b SKANSKA
98 Harry Brown   Bridgewater, NJ 301706  379 Team Somerset
DNF Craig Daly   Ellicott City, MD 239945  325 Adventures For the Cure
DNF Max Knee   Philadelphia, PA 258346  327 Team Independence p/b phillycyclist.com
DNF Luther Swift   Falls Church, VA 301191  364 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF George Weiler   Wilmington, DE 309370  415 
DNF Jason Ludicke     416 Adventures For The Cure
DNF H Andrew Rose   Wynnewood, PA 246651  426 Zen Masters Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC0:59:42 208805  Team Hudz/Subaru
2 Valentin Scherz   1:00:16  Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution
3 Anthony Grand   1:00:16  15 Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution
4 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX1:00:35 198394  47 Park Place Dealerships
5 Travis Livermon   Lewisville, NC1:00:35 161583  Mock Orange Racing
6 Ryan Knapp   Columbus, IN1:00:53 161263  BikeReg.com
7 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt1:01:04 220150  21 Haymarket / SEAVS
8 Scott Frederick   Raleigh, NC1:01:04 66359  31 Inland Construction
9 Mike Sherer (1 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:01:17 232977  30 The Pony Shop
10 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA1:01:17 129914  10 Wheelhouse / NCC
11 Ryan Leech   State College, PA1:01:38 20753  43 Hilton Head Cycling
12 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA1:01:48 89187  Haymarket / SEAVS
13 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA1:01:48 111687  ALAN North America Cycling Team
14 Stephen Cummings   Pittsburgh, PA1:01:59 201402  13 Haymarket Bicycles / SEAVS
15 Weston Schempf   Rockville, MD1:02:03 122030  C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
16 Mitchell Kersting   Louisville, KY1:02:45 237344  11 Bob's Red Mill p/b Focus Bikes
17 Nathanael Wyatt   Swannanoa, NC1:02:49 127000  Carolina Fatz pb Industry Nine
18 Josh Snead (2 - Cat1)   Larkspur, CA1:02:49 135947  39 Bay 101/RHS/Rock Lobster
19 Aaron Odell   San Jose, CA1:03:36 109613  41 Bay 101/HRS /Rock lobster cycles
20 Michael Mihalik   Sewickley, PA1:04:09 245927  35 Freddie Fu Cycling Team
21 Dave Weaver   Towson, MD1:04:19 37442  16 ALAN N. America Cycling Team
22 Zachary Adams   Shippensburg, PA1:04:32 218549  45 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
23 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA1:04:54 145271  17 Wheelhouse / NCC
24 Shawn Harshman   Boulder, CO1:05:12 80580  40 Konig Racing pb Harshman Wealth
25 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA1:05:27 280764  42 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism
26 Patrick Blair   Halethorpe, MD1:05:47 277204  27 Adventures For the Cure
27 Christopher Consorto   1:05:56  20 Louis Garneau/Team TBB
28 Timothy Brown (1 - Cat2)   Venice, CA1:06:27 281236  29 Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Restaurant/Teaism
29 Michael Runnals   Williamsburg, VA1:06:38 197243  36 JRVS/Casey Auto Group
30 Mark Broadwater (3 - Cat1)   Cockeysville, MD1:06:56 222929  19 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
31 Mike Stubna (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:07:24 222437  46 Fort Pitt Velo
32 Matthew Spohn   West Chester, PA 219378  18 Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution Wheelworks
33 Callum Ingram (3 - Cat2)   Charlottesville, VA 268349  32 
34 Zach Lail (4 - Cat2)   Winston Salem, NC 152254  37 Mock Orange Racing
35 Michael Jenks (5 - Cat2)   Highland Park, NJ 225537  22 Highland Park Hermes p/b Kim's Bike Shop
36 Charles Hanlon (1 - Cat3)   Phoenixville, PA 237360  24 Guy's Racing Club
37 Patrick Bradley   Richwood, NJ 219955  44 Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim's Bike Shop
38 David Sommerville   Brooklyn, NY 33464  26 Cyfac-Champion System P/B Revolution Wheelworks
DNS Kyle Peppo   New York, NY 231787  23 Cyfac-Champion System Racing Team p/b Revolution Wheelworks
DNS Adam Driscoll   Halethorpe, MD 256984  28 Adventures For the Cure
DNS William Butcher (Cat2)   Madison, WI 285688  33 Team Magnus
DNS Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA 65819  34 Van Dessel Factory Team
DNS Christopher Larsen   Asheville, NC 70660  38 ACE p/b Highland Brewing
DNF Andrew Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 153981  C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
DNF Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA 250645  12 Wheelhouse / NCC
DNF Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA 259375  14 Haymarket / SEAVS
DNF Dean Poshard   Los Gatos, CA 75094  25 Rocklobster

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeffrey Bahnson   Newark, DE 227837  499 Van Dessel Factory Team
2 Samuel O'Keefe   Baltimore, MD 254864  498 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Gunnar Bergey   Banner Elk, NC 264871  487 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Matthew Phillips   Charleston, WV 286422  488 Haymarket/Homevisit
5 Dag Anderson (1 - Cat2)   Bridgewater, NJ 231596  496 Team Somerset
6 Zachary Bender (2 - Cat2)   Glen Rock, NJ 250355  494 Cycle-Smart
7 Kyle Miller   Harleysville, PA 289081  491 Henry's Bikes
8 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ 229865  493 Team Somerset
9 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA 219434  495 Haymarket/SEAVS
10 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA 250164  492 Team Alliance Environmental
DNF Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO 207986  490 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephen Kincaid   Wyomissing 19139  209 Philadelphia Ciclismo
2 Michael Yozell   Emmaus, PA 64243  208 PAVALLEYS.Com
3 Robert Campos   Nesconset, NY 101149  205 GS Gotham/Toga
4 Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ 11462  202 Beacon Cycling/Cape Atlantic Racing
5 Robert Collins   Landenberg, PA 58634  213 Secret Henry's Team
6 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ 231788  201 Highland Park Hermes
7 Glenn Turner   Wilmington, DE 157619  207 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
8 Kevin Fryberger   Devon, PA 230428  218 Pabst Blue Ribbon/Talksoft Racing
9 Daniel Brill   South River, NJ 150191  210 Cape Atlantic Racing/Beaconcycling.com
10 Mark Kutney (1 - Cat2)   Earlysville, VA 211474  211 Van Dessel Cycles
11 Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ 162934  204 CRCofA/Petes Bike/Bridgewater Marble & Granite
12 Daniel Langlois   Philadelphia, PA 200707  214 Embrocation Cycling Journal
13 Michael Birner   Woodbine, MD 57561  227 Ben's Performance Bikes
14 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ 237877  273 FinKraft Cycling Team
15 Matthew Howard   New York, NY 192622  224 FinKraft Cycling Team
16 Ron Huebner   Seattle, WA 145895  252 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
17 Christopher Nystrom   Ellicott City, MD 188852  231 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
18 Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ 230098  217 Guy's Racing
19 Joe Lillibridge   Finksburg, MD 241286  243 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
20 Randall Root   Sterling, VA 30526  212 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long and Foster
21 Karl Connolly   Baltimore, MD 239736  247 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
22 Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD 157410  259 
23 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA 30220  232 Squadra Coppi
24 R Cameron Holland   Newport News, VA 16527  274 
25 Christopher McGill   Brentwood, MD 23467  222 Dynamic Physical Therapy Cycling Team p/b CANNONDALE
26 Todd Kruger   Highland Park, NJ 171530  220 Heart House/CADV/CC Evesham
27 Johnny May   Baltimore, MD 140403  264 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
28 Raul Rojas (1 - Cat3)   Rockville, MD 263489  239 DCMTB-Family Bike Shop
29 Kelly Cline   Media, PA 145697  216 Wissahickon
30 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD 2065  215 C3-TWENTY20 CYCLING CO.
31 Sean Mealey   York, PA 212940  253 Tri-Speed MultiSport
32 John Cutler   Washington, DC 8457  237 CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing
33 David Lowe   Bala Cynwyd, PA 212255  225 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
34 Marc Gwadz   Washington, DC 195768  235 DCMTB
35 Benjamin Anemone   Wilmington, DE 156959  221 Secret Henrys Team
36 Kevin Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 92253  272 Main Line Cycling - Bikyle/Mazur coaching
37 Keith Rohr (2 - Cat2)   Ellicott City, MD 58114  234 Adventures for the Cure
38 Paul Wahner   Drexel Hill, PA 268051  219 DrWahner.com
39 Phillip Gray   Carlsbad, CA 131233  267 Route 1 Velo
40 Jonathan Seibold   Crofton, MD 60194  242 Family Bike Shop/DCMTB
41 Brian Poochigian   Washington, DC 28422  257 DCMTB - Family Bike Shop
42 Evan Ellicott   Riverdale, MD 157667  251 Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
43 Kevin Breckenmaker   Hershey, PA 45117  254 Yellow Breeches Racing
44 Jonathan Houghton   Baltimore, MD 218194  244 Adventures for the Cure
45 Jeffrey Appeltans   Philadelphia, PA 1826  276 GO CYCLING/D&Q MK RACING
46 Dwight Wyatt   Fairview, NC 220066  268 carolina fatz
47 Shawn Downing   Baltimore, MD 45276  245 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
48 Roman Brandys     260 MAPEI Cyklo Kankovsky Olomouc
49 James Feehan   Spring Lake, NJ 11379  229 Kissena
50 Peter Lindeman   Arlington, VA 147939  240 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
51 Karl Kensinger   Arlington, VA 18948  263 NCVC/United Health Group
52 Michael Czupryna   Newark, DE 177120  255 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
53 Scott Wilson   Warminster, PA 81773  238 Evolution Racing
54 Erik Leaver   Silver Spring, MD 136519  266 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
55 Michael Jinks   Stafford, VA 17837  271 BikeWorks Racing
56 John Baxter   Raleigh, NC 2962  250 Raleigh Allstar
57 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA 47806  265 Cham-Rahk Cycling
58 Charles McDaniel   Wilmington, DE 142617  275 Secret Henry's Team
59 Chris Zangmeister (2 - Cat3)   Gaithersburg, MD 251536  236 AABC Racing
60 Juston Manville (3 - Cat3)   Richmond, VA 125938  261 Deelite Design/Cannondale
61 Kerry Shields   Advance, NC 32468  269 Carolina Masters Cycling
62 Douglass Gray   Elizabethtown, PA 70634  223 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
63 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599  246 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
DNF Andrew Gorski   Allison Park, PA 203109  206 
DNF Christopher Long   Woodside, NY 21521  226 Gotham/Toga!/Autonomia Racing
DNF Todd Hunter   Cary, NC 178827  233 Inland Construction/Back to Dirt Racing
DNF Kurt Wolfgang   San Francisco, CA 266467  258 tenspeedfilms.com
DNF Nunzio Dibiasi   Elizabethtown, PA 9413  270 Yellow Breeches Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fred Wittwer   Charlottesvle, VA 38738  952 Alan N. American Cycling Team
2 Andrew Ammon   Statesville, NC 89565  949 CAROLINA MASTERS
3 William Cantler   Brooklyn, NY 200565  941 Deno's Wonder Wheel
4 Robert Perna   West Chester, PA 233751  943 beans bikes
5 Joseph Kenas   Meadowbrook, PA 177439  940 Guy's Racing
6 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJ 154757  942 Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Michael Chizkov   Philadelphia, PA 233805  953 BICYCLE THERAPY
8 Bobby Lea   Taneytown, MD 20621  945 T.E.A.M FUJI
9 Steve Breeden   Winchester, VA 259551  947 Winchester Wheelmen
10 Ronne Irvine   Reston, VA 17416  951 T.E.A.M. Fuji
11 James Carlson   Springfield, VA 96832  944 Potomac Velo Club
12 Gary Dugovich   Monaca, PA 10134  950 Beaver Valley Velo
13 Randall Nixon   W Friendship, MD 26162  954 CHESAPEAKE WHEELMEN

Men - Cat 2/3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kurt Wolfgang   San Francisco, CA 266467  625 tenspeedfilms.com
2 Fred Brown   Hillsborough, NJ 261198  507 MTBNJ.com-Halters Cycles
3 Gerald Adasavage   Ridgewood, NY 278103  504 Embrocation Cycling Journal
4 Steven Ordons   West Chester, PA 244268  502 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
5 Tom Jeffrey   Richmond, VA 205634  520 Team Natures Path/3Sports
6 Thomas Mackay   Crofton 258841  540 C3-Charm City Cycling
7 Mike Festa   Devon, PA 149744  501 Philadelphia Ciclismo
8 Mark Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 282287  506 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
9 Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD 146488  509 ABRT
10 Dave Trimble   New York, NY 251855  503 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
11 Brendan McGrath   Philadelphia, PA 294033  508 Bicycle Therapy
12 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361  586 Philadelphia Ciclismo
13 Shane Watters   Philadelphia, PA 280212  550 Bicycle therapy
14 Charles Thompson   Ewing, NJ 259535  568 Rutgers University-Raleigh Cycling Team p/b Kim's Bike Shop
15 Marc Wolman   Philadelphia, PA 244058  510 QCW Cycling/Breakawaybikes.com
16 Eric Linder   Baltimore, MD 111377  587 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
17 Kevin Horvath   Chesapeake, VA 143936  536 Virginia Beach Wheelmen
18 James Klose (1 - Cat3)   Ellicott City, MD 284204  528 Adventures for the Cure
19 Timothy Pope   Norfolk, VA 230804  526 Fat Frogs Racing
20 Stephen Mull   Seattle, WA 86831  590 
21 Gregory Capelle   Ellicottcity, MD 284095  532 Adventures For The Cure
22 Brett Rothmeyer   Pittsburgh, PA 201404  554 
23 Matthew Tucker (2 - Cat3)   Washington, DC 285310  524 
24 Bradley Evans   Dpo, AE 130647  535 Squadra Coppi
25 Matthew Bartlett   Washington, DC 284185  546 TOMS Shoes p/b Kindhuman Sports
26 Andrew Welch   Arlington, VA 263741  549 Squadra Coppi
27 Blake Bedoya   New York, NY 213652  512 Rockstar Racing / Signature Cycles
28 Scott Cernich   Washington, DC 206727  515 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
29 Matthew Even   Washington, DC 247035  539 DCMTB
30 Trevor Shattuck   Lutherville, MD 226606  531 Tri-speed Multisport
31 David Bozak   Hollidaysburg, PA 155889  624 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
32 ranjodh gill   Bethesda , MD 255003  596 Bike Doctor / Bayside Velo
33 Jesse Leifert   Washington, DC 239946  585 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
34 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC 257531  556 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
35 Benjamin Turits   Durham, NC 143905  521 Garneau Custom p/b Tylers
36 Ellis Kim   Tenafly, NJ 302503  577 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
37 Jonathan Jones   Columbus, OH 187034  542 Your Ad Here p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
38 Mark Romanovsky   Lagrangeville, NY 126345  511 yorktown cycles
39 Michael Green   Philadelphia , PA 296751  575 Bicycle Therapy
40 Gary Bryant   Baltimore, MD 144030  548 Bike Doctor
41 Jacob Grantham   Pittsburgh, PA 228252  582 UPMC Cycling Performance
42 Todd Crooks (3 - Cat3)   Clarksville, MD 88130  574 NYC Velo
43 Daniel Tille   Apo,  165701  516 Fulcrum Coaching
44 Saverio Fiorino   White Plains, NY 236480  565 CyclingReporter.com
45 John Glodek   Frederick, MD 269746  518 Cycle-Smart Inc.
46 Zachary Bradshaw   Richmond, VA 268475  527 Altius
47 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD 237578  523 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
48 Ken Deitch   Wynnewood, PA 252131  533 Human ZoomPabst Blue Ribbon
49 Jack Sparks (4 - Cat3)   Fredericksburg, VA 298315  617 Bikeworks Racing
50 Paul Stanton (5 - Cat3)   York, PA 168113  589 
51 Joel Ankeny   Elizabethtown, PA 287290  555 RGM WATCHES / RICHARD SACHS CYCLES
53 Andrey Doroshenko   Baltimore, MD 286579  525 Adventures For the Cure
53 Charly Hermanson   Columbia, MD 191618  553 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
54 Mike King   Asheville, NC 244923  600 MetalMTN Cycling
55 Elliott Caldwell   Athens , GA 288737  607 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
56 Eric Lundgren   Pittsburgh, PA 264778  578 Iron City Bikes
57 Kyle Centrella   Paoli, PA 223455  595 Dynaflo Racing
58 John Lazar   Baltimore, MD 253808  584 
59 Matthew Hennessy   San Jose, CA 190800  572 Charm City Cycling Team
60 Robert Biese   Kutztown, PA 40023  564 Team Vortex
61 Andrew LoGiudice   Augusta, NJ 228586  598 Skylands
62 Michael Goret   Greenbrook, NJ 302849  616 Watchung Wheelmen/High Gear
63 Randy Jones   Chapel Hill, NC 323214  547 
64 Julian Meier   Wayne, PA 301107  581 Cyfac-Champion System p/b Revolution Wheelworks
65 Jonathan Kahler   Wynnewood, PA 109774  622 Human Zoom / Pabst Blue Ribbon
66 Israel Mccullough (1 - Cat4)   Dover, PA 301732  571 GungHo/Springhouse
67 Mark Plotz   Washington, DC 213456  534 DCMTB
68 Christopher Dinsmore   Baltimore, MD 218771  604 TriPower
69 Judd Walencikowski   Miami Fl 233689  519 GamJams/Pre-Reg.com p/b Cutaway Clothing
70 MATT CARROLL     569 
71 Eric Webster   Renton, WA 37516  522 Garneau Custom
72 Ryan Dudek   Lafayette Hill, PA 269328  610 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
73 Jason Eicholtz   Norristown, PA 252827  561 Philadelphia Ciclismo
74 George Milinkovic   Falls Church, VA 206767  593 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
75 Myles Fennell   Monroe, NJ 213438  579 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cyclery
76 Joshua Feazell   Fayetteville, WV 300017  563 Endura
77 Mike Mast   Philadelphia, PA 251034  545 Bicycle Therapy
78 Jake Davidson   Westminster, CO 272100  605 C3: Twenty20 Cycling
79 Thori Wolfe   Washington, DC 234409  530 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
80 Kyle Murphy   Alexandria, VA 168526  591 The Bike Lane
81 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC 280239  537 District Velocity Racing p/b The Bike Rack
83 Matthew Brancheau   Baltimore, MD 206409  557 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
84 Robert Carrico   Richmond, VA 224860  517 Altius Cycling Team
85 Stephen Riskus   Silver Spring, MD 252080  601 AABC
86 eian weissman   Philadelphia, PA 286230  576 firehouse bicycles
87 Galen Wallace   Towson, MD 53766  612 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
88 Mark McLewee     619 
89 George Vlahogiannis   Rutherford, NJ 215972  570 JIMENEZ VELO SPORT
90 Eric Carlson   Christiansburg, VA 233886  597 Rogues Racing
91 Ryan Fawley   Rosendale, NY 284302  618 Trek Mountain Co-op
92 Timothy Lamb (6 - Cat3)   Dc, DC 295851  592 team unattached
93 Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC 303663  566 
94 Vincent Galatro   Princeton Junction, NJ 249760  608 Flying Penguins
95 Russell Berryman     514 Wheelie Awesome
96 John Boo   Lutherville, MD 49160  620 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
97 Syd Lea   Taneytown, MD 97177  583 T.E.A.M. Fuji
98 Stephen Spencer   Hyattsville, MD 299850  551 1213 Racing/DCBCA
99 Chris Carraway   Washington, DC 272503  541 NCVC / United Health
100 Mike West   Ellicott City, MD 271228  562 
101 Ethan Townsend     602 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
102 Oscar Rosales   New York, NY 30543  615 GS Gotham
103 Michael Hoffman   Loganville, PA 300362  606 Gung Ho / Springhouse Cycling
104 Corey Twyman   Hyattsville, MD 157964  544 DCMTB
DNF Craig Lebair   Pipersville, PA 211155  505 philadelphia ciclismo
DNF Jason Thomas   Elizabethtown, PA 73022  538 
DNF Frank Cammarata   Baltimore, MD 324086  543 
DNF Devon Halley   Alexandria, VA 245309  558 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD 228826  559 ABRT
DNF Jody Dumond (Cat3)   Fairfax, VA 10158  580 
DNF Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ 237877  599 Colavita Racing
DNF Joseph Hu   Philadelphia, PA 16963  603 QCW/Breakawaybikes.com
DNF Michael Webber   Baltimore, MD 301319  609 Rogue Racing Project
DNF Mitchell Franko     611 TOMS Shoes p/b KindHuman Sports
DNF Marc Bechtold   Moorestown, NJ 3066  613 
DNF Ryan Hardy   Phoenix , AZ 229999  614 C3 - Twenty20 Cycles
DNF Gerald Burkett   Middletown 97936  621 Eastern Mobile Cycling Team
DNF William Cukierski (Cat3)   Highland Park, NJ 178530  573 Rutgers University | Raleigh Cycling | Kim's Bike Shop

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Shanley     153 
2 Jake Thompson   Arlington, VA 251833  152 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
3 Jimmy MAURER   Philadelphia, PA 300287  151 C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Wyatt Saint Clair   Philadelphia, PA 269048  154 Main Line Cycling - BiKyle/Mazur Coaching

Men - Cat 2/3/4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Reckner   Chester Springs, PA 278445  801 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
2 Kevin Keane   Hopewell, NJ 225711  802 Skylands Cycling
3 Eric Robertson   Brooklyn, NY 251848  809 Kissena Cycling Club
4 John Lazar   Baltimore, MD 253808  900 
5 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ 195390  804 CRCA/FGX Racing
6 Steve Fife   Herndon, VA 159286  821 Bike Doctor
7 clark evanitus     879 GUNG HO/SPRINGHOUSE
8 Thori Wolfe   Washington, DC 234409  830 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
9 Peter Nicoll (1 - Cat3)   Alexandria, VA 230115  846 Squadra Coppi
10 Lars Jacobsen   Hackettstown, NJ 17567  808 cycle-smart
11 Robert Brown   Chadds Ford, PA 282063  810 MSSB/Market Edge p/b Brandywine Cyclery
12 Mark Salazar   Succasunna, NJ 240436  807 skylands cycling
13 T Scott Thompson   Arlington, VA 189333  839 Squadra Coppi
14 Scott Stahl   Fairfax, VA 267714  823 SEAVS Racing
15 Neil Schirmer   Silver Spring, MD 282645  813 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
16 David Baker   Hackettstown, NJ 113176  803 Liberty Cycle
17 David Crouse (1 - Cat2)   Fairfax Station, VA 198282  819 The Bike Lane
18 Michael Kirk   Avondale, PA 80129  805 The Secret Henry's Team
19 Jeffrey Anderson   Vienna, VA 50086  811 HPC/List
20 Eric Sloman   Ashburn, VA 123134  828 NCVC/United Health Group
21 John Hostetter   Perryville, MD 42896  862 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
22 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD 257925  814 Bike Doctor/Bayside Velo
23 Alex Monte-Sano   Ann Arbor, MI 234763  872 
24 Matthew Marchal   Atlanta, GA 176419  903 Altius Cycling Team
25 Steven Dontigny   Falls Church, VA 102568  836 The Bike Lane
26 Peter Henry   Richmond, VA 43408  842 Altius
27 Joel Gwadz   Washington, DC 14492  831 DCMTB-Whole Foods-Continuum Solar-Family Bike Shop
28 Jon Hicks   Winchester, VA 273964  812 Winchester Wheelmen
29 Thomas Shaw (2 - Cat3)   Reston, VA 41051  857 The Bike Lane
30 Bruce Buckley   Reston, VA 239616  815 The Bike Lane
31 Bryan Burns   Haymarket, VA 237069  859 HAYMARKET
32 Geoffrey Beaty   Oak Hill, VA 162124  877 WWVC Racing
33 Ryan Douglas   Washington, DC 191602  834 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
34 Paul Varga   Silver Spring, MD 263568  817 Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo
35 Marc Wrona   Lutherville, MD 148003  835 kelly benefits strategies/lsv
36 Cory Smith   Winchester, VA 300674  871 Winchester Wheelmen Race Team
37 Bruce Cole   Baltimore, MD 265611  824 Adventures For the Cure
38 Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh 53598  841 Squadra Coppi
39 Geoffrey Frost (3 - Cat3)   Catonsville, MD 261872  894 Team BBC
40 William Schieken   Washington, DC 260699  827 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
41 Alex Mata Abdelnour   Reston, VA 259517  874 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
42 Ryan Newill   Alexandria, VA 25988  852 Squadra Coppi/IM Saab
43 Robert Georgantas   Gaithersburg, MD 241455  848 Joe's Mt Washington Bike Shop
44 Scott Huddleston     867 Mmmm Beer p/b 1412 Velo Club
45 William Macy   Statesville, NC 255531  884 CAROLINA MASTERS CYCLING CLUB
46 Bill OKeefe   Baltimore, MD 284982  880 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
47 Rick Mellendick   Baltimore, MD 154397  858 JBV Coaching
48 James Miller   Richmond, VA 94465  909 Altius Cycling Team
49 Joe Penano   Fairfax Station, VA 233501  840 The Bike Lane
50 Marc Klein   Arlington, VA 201836  897 HPC/List
51 Eloy Anzola   Brooklyn, NY 198908  912 Kissena Cycling Club
52 Doug Nagel   New Hope, PA 278645  865 Evolution Racing
53 James Carlisle   Frederick, MD 269385  818 AVC
54 M Kemal Tuncer   Kensington, MD 55823  833 Bicycle Place Velo Club
55 Jay Mongillo (4 - Cat3)   Branford, CT 193624  864 Cycle-Smart
56 Matthew O'Byrne     876 
57 Guilherme Roschke   Silver Spring, MD 301032  845 AABC
58 Kevin Kuzas (5 - Cat3)   Merion, PA 154674  916 Guy's Racing
59 Delmar Arnold   Winchester, VA 301171  854 Winchester Wheelmen race team
60 Daniel McMahon   Brooklyn, NY 168954  869 CyclingReporter.com
61 John Ludicke   Severna Park, MD 269884  822 AABC
62 John Maisto (6 - Cat3)   Silver Spring, MD 221610  891 Bicycle Place Velo Club
63 Steve Klose   Ellicottcity, MD 283545  832 Adventures For The Cure
64 Mark Fitzwater (1 - Cat4)   Viola, DE 145458  906 the secret henry's team
65 Alain Philippe   Lutherville, MD 239994  866 CW/King Pawn/Joe's Bike Shop
66 Francis Schlipf   Bristol, PA 97242  896 Guy's Racing Club
67 David Scharff   Baltimore, MD 53940  913 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV Amateur Cycling
68 David Tambeaux   Columbia, MD 171470  837 Adventures for the Cure
69 John Heywood (2 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 229464  904 1412 Velo Club
70 Douglas Owens   Washington, DC 74008  882 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
71 Brian Flynn   Nottingham, MD 247301  856 team bbc
72 Stephen Lindsey (3 - Cat4)   Alexandria, VA 287727  890 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
73 Jeff Erler   Sterling, VA 234042  825 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
74 Mark Trejtnar   Albuquerque, NM 190764  860 
75 Michael Romanovsky   Poughquag, NY 146461  870 
76 Richard Goldberg (4 - Cat4)   Cockeysville, MD 247480  914 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
77 Andres Correal   Timonium, MD 264741  898 Team BBC
78 Jason Trust   Herndon, VA 256687  843 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
79 Kenneth Han   Silver Spring, MD 235110  829 AABC Racing
80 Toby Jones   Highland Park, NJ 44042  883 Highland Park Hermes
81 Carlo Alfano   Brunswick, MD 302425  850 Pedal Pushers Club
82 Gustavo Sanchez   Wrightstown, PA 195053  910 Evolution Racing
83 Christopher Massonneau     905 Winchester Wheelmen Racing Team
84 Phillip Esempio   Nazareth, PA 139599  863 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
85 Louis D'Amelio   Newtown, PA 96775  888 Pure Energy Cycling - ProAir HFA
86 Michael Mathias   Annapolis, MD 211676  889 DCMTB
87 Dennis Dodson (5 - Cat4)   Aspen, CO 9677  907 
88 Gary Snyder   New Hope, PA 270006  861 Evolution Racing
89 kelly vanover   Winchester, VA 259565  892 Winchester Wheelmen
90 Michael Neary   Eldersburg, MD 299529  853 Ben's Performance Bicycles
91 Jamie Mack (6 - Cat4)   Magnolia, DE 261395  915 Christiana Care PT+/FSVS
92 Daniel Gilman   Arlington, VA 269940  844 Squadra Coppi
DQ Dennis Smith   Newark, DE 33112  901 Secret Henry's Team
DNF Josh Carter   Pennsburg, PA 152410  806 Tri-State Velo
DNF Scott Cernich   Washington, DC 206727  816 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle
DNF Matt Carroll   Ashburn, VA 191682  820 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
DNF Brian Archer   Arlington, VA 283902  838 NCVC/UnitedHealth Group
DNF Henry Schlitzer (Cat4)   Leesburg, VA 91255  895 Whole Wheel Velo

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Elite

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA36:25 36345  61 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Kristin Gavin (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA37:02 255550  63 Team CF
3 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA37:17 240239  65 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
4 Deidre Winfield (1 - Cat1)   Charlottesville, VA37:48 205256  62 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
5 Nicole Thiemann   Philadelphia, PA38:14 213558  64 Team CF
6 Katrina Dowidchuk   Wilmington, DE38:29 147926  72 Team TBB/Deep Blue
7 Erin Silliman   Richmond, VA38:31 260287  73 Fruit66/Artemis
8 Lenore Pipes (2 - Cat1)   Ithaca, NY38:34 273047  71 The Wistar Institute
9 Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC38:37 61179  67 Van Dessel Factory Team p/b Sterke Meiden
10 Erica Yozell   Emmaus, PA38:52 187396  66 PAValleys.com
11 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA39:24 241197  83 Wheelhouse / NCC
12 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA39:38 142023  68 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
13 Lauri Webber   Newark, DE39:57 160128  69 Secret Henry's Team
14 Evie Edwards (3 - Cat1)   Baltimore, MD40:16 254664  70 Performance Bicycle Racing
15 Emily Shields   Advance, NC40:29 220875  79 Carolina Masters Cycling
16 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC40:40 220876  80 Carolina Masters Cycling
17 Amy Cutler   North Bergen, NJ40:45 301780  76 Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
18 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA40:45 131990  84 River City Womens' Racing
19 Elizabeth Harlow   Baltimore, MD41:10 236188  75 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
20 Cara Applegate   Asheville, NC41:35 133102  81 Performance Bicycle Racing
21 Lisa Most   Philadelphia, PA41:55 169580  78 Wissahickon/Engin Cycles
22 Kathrin Schumacher (1 - Cat3)   Pennington, NJ42:19 253641  77 Guy's Racing
DNF Lindsey Hillesheim (Cat2)   Minneapolis, MN 244915  74 Squadra Coppi
DNF Kimberly Dubeck (Cat2)   West Chester, PA 260688  82 C3 Athletes Serving Athletes

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Diane Castor-Grim (1 - Cat2)   Boyertown, PA 143040  181 C-3 Athletes Serving Athletes
2 Katy Curran   Herndon, VA 303838  182 Evolution Cycling Club P/B Long and Foster
3 Tammy Ebersole   Warminster, PA 10408  183 Evolution Racing
4 Christine Fuentes   Herndon, VA 220922  184 ABRT
5 laurie wrona     186 Kelly Benefits
6 esther schaftel   Baltimore, MD 254384  187 Adventures for the Cure
7 Anne Rock (Maurer)   Philadelphia, PA 30250  185 C3 -- Athletes Serving Athletes
8 Glenda Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 225442  191 Fat Frogs Racing
9 Sherri Esempio   Nazareth, PA 288182  188 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
10 JoAnn Dugovich (1 - Cat4)   Monaca, PA 301551  190 Beaver Valley Velo
11 BRIDGET ZOLMAN     192 
12 Denise Clearwater   Arnold, MD 282839  189 

Women - Cat 2/3/4 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA 232118  149 
2 Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA 281672  147 Team Alliance Environmental
3 Avy Rohr (1 - Cat4)   Ellicottcity, MD 301796  146 Adventures for the Cure
DNF ELIZABETH SHAW     148 

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Allyson Tufano   Columbia, MD 293522  127 NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
2 Michelle Bishop   Bala Cynwyd, PA 283001  134 Cannondale Cadence Women's Racing
3 Stacey Barbossa (1 - Cat3)   Mountainside, NJ 290272  101 Montclair Cyclists
4 Rebecca Frederick   Washington, DC 284761  114 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
5 Erin Mascelli   Easton, PA 291056  102 Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
6 Jennifer Pope   Norfolk Va 289426  112 Fat Frogs Racing
7 BrittLee Bowman   New York, NY 280476  105 Kissena
8 Kristina Adams (2 - Cat3)   Fort Collins, CO 88903  136 NVRC/Cardio Sports Lab
9 Ali Flis   Salt Lake City, UT 218437  103 Human Zoom/ Pabst Blue Ribbon
10 Kathleen Wulfkuhle   Lancaster, PA 234036  104 C3-Athletes Serving Athletes
11 Jennifer Kraut   Wilmington, DE 244272  106 Team TBB/Deep Blue
12 Samantha Rynas   Santa Fe, NM 254096  139 NCVC
13 Sarah Grogan   Philadelphia, PA 291416  107 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
14 Angelia Fick   Philadelphia, PA 324832  162 
15 Diedre Johnson   Minneapolis, MN 276333  111 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
16 ANGELA VAVASORI     138 TRI SPEED
17 Jennifer Blandford     119 Adventures For the Cure
18 Karen Bechtold   Moorestown, NJ 211425  110 Team EPS/CSS p/b Brielle Cyclery
19 Victoria Hanks   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  117 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
20 Rachel Weaver   Pittsburgh, PA 271851  109 Steel City Endurance
21 Laura Harrington (1 - Cat4)   Burke, VA 311242  115 Bike Lane Team
22 Molly Hurford   Hampton, NJ 289723  129 Rutgers University | Raleigh | Kim's Bike Shop
23 Caitlin Thompson   Philadelphia, PA 207716  130 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
24 diane vettori   Elkton, MD 252359  113 C3: twenty 20 cycling co.
25 Amy Mccullough     135 GungHo/Springhouse
26 JUDITH WEXLER     145 
27 Jennifer Tillman   Owings Mills, MD 325760  124 Lateral Stress Velo
28 Doron Petersan   Washington, DC 210703  123 c-3: Athletes Serving Athletes
29 Lauren Festa   Devon, PA 313510  161 
30 Lindsay Dugovich   Middle River, MD 284857  133 BBC
31 Virginia Solomon   Culver City, CA 224221  144 HOULIHAN-LOKEY/SANCHEZ
32 Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA 236099  128 Kissena
33 Jessica Hall   Arlington, VA 299945  116 
34 SARAH CROSSKEY     137 
35 Caroline Carr   Richmond, VA 324752  131 Altius Cycling Team
36 LINDA CARLISLE     140 
37 Leslie Steiger (2 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 323726  132 CyclingReporter.com
38 Theresa Romeyn     125 n/a
39 Cerisa Speight   Baltimore, MD 326480  126 n/a
40 Clair Sauer   Philadelphia, PA 325706  141 
41 Carly Keane (3 - Cat4)   Winchester, VA 325140  122 Winchester Wheelman
DNF Melanie Glenn   Philadelphia, PA 309056  108 QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com
DNF Giulia deProphetis   Media, PA 327522  142 
DNF Claudia Gonzalez Martinez   Takoma Park, MD 219536  143 NCVC

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyOSMOShimanoUSACDFCUORESierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee