Race Results for
Tour of Washington County Stage Race
Hagerstown, MD
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 06/20/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - masters - 45-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Bradbury   Broadlands, VA22:50.4 187717  173 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
2 Grant Soma   Manassas, VA22:59.4 50348  194 Saroff Racing Team
3 Randy Thrasher   Germantown, MD23:09.3 60673  196 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
4 Ace McDermott   Bowie, MD23:34.6 87877  183 Abrt
5 Michael Brown   Chico, CA23:41.8 109784  174 Abrt
6 Michael Spinnler   Hagerstown, MD23:46.8 266514  195 Avc/team Hagerstown-washington
7 Alexander Meller   Annapolis, MD23:47.4 253692  184 Abrt
8 Arthur Brown   Washington, DC23:56.7 63036  175 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
9 Raymond Plewacki   Fairfax, VA24:06.0 222263  187 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
10 Christopher Regan   Washington, DC24:13.5 208314  190 Saroff Racing Team
11 Victor Siegfried   Reston, VA24:16.1 185280  192 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
12 Paul Mittelstadt   Bethesda, MD24:39.6 45693  185 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
13 Gregory Smith   Laurel, MD24:48.9 33144  193 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
14 Michael Satterfield   Leesburg, VA24:50.4 141646  191 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
15 Ray Manyoky   Bethesda, MD24:51.5 217022  182 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
16 John Olinski   New Market, MD25:08.4 235755  186 Avc/team Hagerstown Wasington C
17 Bill Gros   Ashburn, VA26:11.4 51036  179 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
18 Scott Gordon   Williamsport, MD26:18.9 73007  178 Avc/team Hagerstown-washington
19 Jay Downs   Jeannette, PA27:46.0 47806  299 
20 Jeffrey Guy   Greensburg, PA28:01.0 14482  180 Wvu Healthcare
21 Ted Harris   Hurlock, MD28:37.8 196016  181 Abrt
22 Jeffrey Travis   Greenbelt, MD28:52.7 162063  197 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
23 oscar ramirez (1 - Cat5)   Gaithersburg, MD29:20.9 313998  188 --------
24 Christopher Rassekh   Lafayette Hill, PA30:43.0 60519  189 Wvu Healthcare
25 David Osborne   Silver Spring, MD31:15.7 47971  199 Artemis
26 Jim van Leer   Trumansburg, NY34:57.3 59858  198 Flcc/chris Cookies/swan Cycles

Men - masters - 55-64

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stuart Ross   Washington, DC23:58.6 113835  492 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
2 Andrew Hepburn   Alexandria, VA25:10.0 60614  487 Spokes Ect.
3 Kerry Scanlon (1 - Cat3)   Chevy Chase, MD25:32.5 116673  493 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
4 Matthew Parker   Bethesda, MD25:46.1 256690  490 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
5 Max Rogozinski   Woodbridge, VA26:58.0 142114  491 Prince William Elite Racing
6 David Johnsen (2 - Cat3)   Fairfax, VA29:37.2 230651  488 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group

Men - cat1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD21:26.5 105456  139 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci
2 Michael Flanagan (1 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA21:52.9 226283  126 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
3 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC22:07.9 203786  106 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy
4 Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC22:12.9 216293  140 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
5 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD22:20.9 185182  132 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy
6 Jason Meidhof   Bethesda, MD22:22.1 143088  143 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
7 Ryan Simpson (2 - Cat2)   Manassas, VA22:23.0 133753  161 Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit
8 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA22:27.0 211712  102 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
9 Yanni Papadopoulos   Silver Spring, MD22:27.6 146488  154 Abrt
10 Marc Warner   Crozier, VA22:32.5 263150  167 Team Natures Path/ 3 Sports
12 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO22:38.5 207985  170 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy
13 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO22:39.0 193457  104 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
14 Joseph Dombrowski   Marshall, VA22:46.7 259375  119 Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit
15 Stephen Robinson   Arlington, VA22:49.8 30220  156 Squadra Coppi
16 Evan Fader   Boulder, CO22:50.9 194569  125 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy
17 Jamie Kimberley   Baltimore, MD22:51.1 133782  137 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy
18 Timothy Rugg   Harrisonburg, VA22:53.2 280764  157 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
19 Jared Nieters   Wilmington Vt23:01.6 220150  149 Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit
20 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD23:02.6 222506  113 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
21 Paul Mica   Alexandria, VA23:07.1 177291  144 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
22 Ralph Muoio   Washington, DC23:14.4 51562  147 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv Cy
23 Ryan Bodge   Washington, DC23:15.4 208038  108 Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Sh
24 Peter Warner   Alexandria, VA23:21.8 287217  168 Wwvc Racing
25 Andrew McKeegan (3 - Cat2)   Harrisonburg, VA23:24.4 230319  142 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
26 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC23:27.7 198408  103 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma/
27 brad dodson   Martinsburg, WV23:30.8 303904  118 Eastern Panhandle Bicycle Compa
28 Ben Reynolds   Annapolis, MD23:37.7 147430  155 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci
29 Robert Sheffield   Fairway, KS23:38.4 271875  160 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
30 Stephen Wahl   Churchton, MD23:41.7 228826  165 Abrt
31 John Cutler   Washington, DC23:48.6 8457  115 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci
32 Richard Distad (4 - Cat2)   Crofton, MD23:54.2 239630  117 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
33 Frederick Norton   Towson, MD23:59.3 53474  150 Kelly Benefits Strategies/lsv
34 Tim Weiler   Wilmington, DE24:01.1 279988  169 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
35 Andrew Shaw   Alexandria, VA24:02.0 116102  159 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
36 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC24:29.5 257531  123 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
37 Gregory Abbott   Washington, DC24:31.2 151860  101 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
38 Bryan Vaughan   Burke, VA24:33.5 129811  164 Haymarket Bicycles/homevisit
40 Allan Wallace   Lutherville, MD24:51.6 222347  166 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
41 Gonzalo Escobar (5 - Cat2)   Falls Church, VA24:51.9 186767  122 Haymarket/ Homevisit
42 Timothy Brown   Venice, CA25:03.4 281236  112 Battley Harley-davidson/sonoma
43 Derron Dart   Bethesda, MD25:18.9 51251  116 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
44 Ramon Benitez   Glenwood, MD25:20.9 3304  105 Battley Harley-davidson / Sonom
45 Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA25:51.1 226379  130 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
46 Jorge Marccenaro (6 - Cat2)   Beltsville, MD25:54.9 263237  141 Artemis
47 Andrew Bridges   Bristow, VA26:12.8 289668  111 Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit
48 Joshua Flexman   San Rafael, CA26:17.0 291256  127 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci
49 John Zaccone (7 - Cat2)   Richmond, VA26:31.9 159096  172 Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit
50 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA26:33.4 187500  171 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
51 Win Elliot (8 - Cat2)   Kensington, MD29:19.3 247427  120 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
52 David Bozak   Hollidaysburg, PA29:47.0 155889  109 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo
53 Charles Hoover   El Paso, TX30:13.3 215690  134 Haymarket/homevisit

Men - cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Devon Halley   Alexandria, VA25:16.3 245309  263 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
2 Kevin McAleenan   Vienna, VA25:42.7 290781  271 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
3 Brennan McReynolds   Chevychase, MD25:51.1 304420  273 Freshbikes / Skanska
4 Howard Van Houten   Oakton, VA26:10.5 249308  289 Unattached
5 Jamie Boward   26:15.2  252 Avc/team Hagerstown-washington
6 Jamie Brady   Rockville, MD26:35.2 303458  253 Revolution Cycles
7 Ahmed Hefuna   North Bethesda, MD26:35.8 191793  264 Ocean Velo
8 Alexander Rapavi   Mclean, VA27:04.2 307162  278 Gripped Racing
9 Kenneth Schulz   Center Valley, PA27:07.3 292599  283 Revolution Cycles
10 Tom Skinner   Bethesda, MD27:15.0 309558  284 Artemis
11 Josh Doorly   Marshall, VA27:16.8 309860  258 Haymarket Bicycles / Homevisit
12 Robert Lytle   Herndon, VA27:35.8 293613  270 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
13 Zachary Freeman   Jacksonville Beach, FL27:36.2 12359  262 
14 Jason Cameron   Alexandria, VA27:39.4 303784  255 
15 Scott Lawler   Woodstock, MD27:56.3 215490  268 
16 Jeremiah Downie   Hagerstown, MD28:18.9 249911  259 Avc/team Hagerstown-washington
17 Nathan Ray   Richmond, VA28:21.1 309696  279 
18 Craig Terry   Harpers Ferry, WV28:40.7 293481  287 Cardio Sports Lab / Nvrc
19 Darryl Sampey   Frederick, MD28:56.6 304438  281 Avc/team Hagerstown-washington
20 Christopher Kent   Alexandria, VA29:21.5 304242  267 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
21 James Stroud   Oakton, VA32:15.0 303990  286 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long

Men - cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jeremy Edwards   Fairfax, VA22:54.1 120834  414 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
2 Trevor Shattuck   Lutherville, MD23:59.4 226606  454 Tri-speed Multisport/powered By
3 Matias Palavecino   Alexandria, VA23:59.6 300299  447 Team Snapple
4 Matthew Davis   Frederick, MD24:11.6 296857  409 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
5 Robin Cutler   Saint Louis, MO24:26.3 296442  408 Freshbikes P/b Skanska
6 Phil Steinschneider   Sterling, VA24:44.7 237759  459 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
7 Matt DeZee   Arlington, VA24:45.6 303265  410 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
8 Kenn Angelly   San Diego, CA24:47.8 277973  401 All American Bicycle Club
10 Nicholas Taylor   Arlington, VA24:48.1 305092  461 Wwvc Racing
11 Jason Luttrell   Washington, DC24:53.9 279667  432 Ncvc
12 James Swarts   South Riding, VA24:58.2 278007  460 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
13 Timothy Shaffer   Columbia, MD25:02.7 195845  453 Team Bbc
14 Jeffrey Trinh   Vienna, VA25:12.2 239001  463 Squadra Coppi
15 Andrew Welch   Arlington, VA25:13.8 263741  465 Squadra Coppi
16 Corey DiPietro   Washington, DC25:16.1 274280  411 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
17 Matt Rosier   Arlington, VA25:21.6 303619  450 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
18 Nicholas Sachanda   Washington, DC25:25.7 303663  452 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
19 Matthew Ringer   Washington, DC25:26.6 280239  449 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
20 Karandeep Gill   North Bethesda, MD25:27.6 208708  419 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
21 Lukasz Majewski   Lakewood, CO25:39.7 258194  433 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
22 Tom Jawetz   Washington, DC25:42.5 275921  426 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
23 Thomas Simchak   Takoma Park Md25:49.2 289991  456 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
24 Christopher Grengs   Arlington, VA25:51.9 56655  422 Squadra Coppi
25 Chas Offutt   Washington, DC25:52.1 277783  446 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
26 Richard Hohenbrink   Morgantown, WV26:00.5 284889  424 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
27 Jonathan Moncton   Washington, DC26:15.6 204268  441 
28 Andrew Shoaff   Washington, DC26:35.6 289630  455 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
29 Patrick Dolan   Arlington, VA26:38.2 286515  412 Squadra Coppi
30 Jeff Erler   Sterling, VA26:38.4 234042  416 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
31 Dennis Turbeville   Washington, DC26:42.9 297507  464 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
32 Ben Mingo   Washington, DC26:43.3 274384  440 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
33 Howard Frost   Falls Church, VA26:43.4 217428  417 
34 Charles Kyle   Alexandria, VA26:56.3 191862  428 Freshbikes P/b Skanska
35 Kenneth Rowe   Takoma Park, MD27:03.1 280659  451 All American Bicycle Club
36 Ryan Jenkins   Fallschurch, VA27:17.9 308843  427 The Bike Lane
37 Brian Cheung   Herndon, VA27:26.4 255065  406 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
38 Nathan Gazzetta   Arlington, VA27:43.7 258152  418 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
39 Drew Wisniewski   Washington, DC28:36.0 238534  467 Ncvc/inova Health System

Men - Cat 3/4 - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Boone   Arnold, MD22:54.4 293074  1356 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
2 James Johnson   Frederick, MD23:02.6 246981  367 Abrt
3 Andreas Gutzeit   Washington, DC23:07.3 215952  363 Ncvc-unitedhealth Group
4 Peter Lindeman   Arlington, VA23:24.7 147939  371 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
5 Christopher Gould   Stanley, VA23:26.4 186006  362 Wwvc Racing
6 Stewart Waring   Edgewater, MD23:30.4 272031  383 Abrt
7 Robert Leach   Charles Town, WV23:53.2 166361  370 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
8 Tomas Quijano   Silver Spring, MD23:54.7 178565  377 Freshbikes P/b Skanska
9 Lance Mitchell   Ashburn, VA23:56.0 304316  376 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
10 Jeffrey Anderson   Vienna, VA24:00.0 50086  1351 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
11 Marc Klein   Arlington, VA24:03.9 201836  369 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
12 Mitch Ferro   South Riding, VA24:18.7 178804  360 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
14 Brian Dietz   Gaithersburg, MD24:46.9 276229  359 All American Bicycle Club
15 Brian MacLean   Alpharetta, GA24:47.3 283924  374 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
16 Christopher Harshman   Middletown, MD24:59.8 157410  364 
17 John Baldwin   Rockville, MD25:00.0 145782  1352 All American Bicycle Club
18 Jeff Spaulding   San Luis Obispo, CA25:06.6 223594  381 Ncvc / Unitedhealth Group
19 William Luecke   Falls Church, VA25:06.7 21779  373 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
20 Kenneth Woodrow   Cincinnati Oh25:08.5 53598  384 Squadra Coppi
21 Karl Kensinger (1 - Cat4)   Arlington, VA25:11.2 18948  368 Ncvc/united Health Group
22 Chris Huhn   Leesburg, VA25:31.4 195989  366 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
24 Gregory Flood   Pittsburgh, PA26:09.7 91839  361 Steel City Endurance
25 Michael Zoeller   Washington, DC26:14.6 155245  385 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
26 Michael Randers-Pehrson (2 - Cat4)   Reston, VA26:18.2 197478  378 Wwvc Racing
27 George Lowe   Lyndonville, VT26:34.6 290875  372 Ncvc Unitedheath Group
28 Neil Markus   Bethesda, MD26:42.9 291749  375 Clean Currents P/b Don Beyer Vo

Men - cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Fawell   Glen Allen, VA21:33.4 278283  315 Cbc / Hpc
2 Jameson Ribbens   Minneapolis, MN22:49.0 243476  350 C3 - Athletes Serving Athletes
3 Nathan Miller   Reston, VA23:14.8 275985  337 Squadra Coppi
4 Daryl Grissom   Reston, VA23:18.5 250286  322 Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway
5 Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY23:20.3 256830  303 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
6 Thomas Blonkowski   Mt. Airy, MD23:29.5 261419  308 Squadra Coppi
7 Greg Wittwer   Richmond, VA23:30.6 111687  356 Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway
8 William Morris   Derry, NH23:36.2 296995  338 Cyclelife/raw Talent Ranch Raci
9 Sigberto Garcia   Washington, DC23:42.2 232445  319 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
10 Joaquin Salas Orono   Falls Church, VA23:47.9 247903  352 Squadra Coppi
11 nathan hakken   Edmonds, WA23:48.3 271870  325 Gs Gamjams
12 Clifton Chamberlin   Adelphi, MD23:48.4 193301  310 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
13 Christopher Price   Baltimore, MD23:52.4 237578  347 C3-athletes Serving Athletes
14 Michael Cohen   Baltimore, MD23:53.0 280830  311 Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv
15 Zachary Rogers   Haymarket, VA24:00.6 219430  351 540cycling.com
16 Bruno Neto   Derwood, MD24:02.5 221645  342 Bike Doctor
17 George Milinkovic   Falls Church, VA24:13.1 206767  336 Evolution Cycling Club P/b Long
18 Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA24:23.1 193504  326 Squadra Coppi
19 Frank Ramos   Lexington Park, MD24:23.7 107776  348 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
20 Samuel McCadney   Washington, DC24:24.9 274746  334 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
21 David Kirkpatrick   Portsmouth, RI24:25.7 231928  330 Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway
22 Paul Wilson   Hanover, PA24:28.0 219559  355 All American Bicycle Club
23 Brigham Lumm   Washington, DC24:31.2 258015  332 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
24 Michael Myers   Midlothian, VA24:36.8 286709  341 Team Natures Path/3-sports Endu
25 Ronald Barry   Gaithersburg, MD24:48.0 228297  305 All American Bicycle Club
26 Mike Breitenbach   Culpeper, VA24:49.9 282515  309 Bike Stop Pro Team
27 Christopher Newport   Philadelphia, PA24:50.3 157400  343 Philadelphia Ciclismo
28 Michael May   Bethesda, MD24:54.1 208027  333 Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway
29 Martin Austermuhle   Washington, DC24:56.2 274500  304 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
30 Carl Flink   Nashville , TN24:57.3 122479  317 Upmc Cycling Performance
31 Ian Morrison   Frederick, MD24:59.9 225571  339 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
32 Gregory Grosicki   Muncie, IN25:02.2 288983  323 College Of William And Mary
33 ranjodh gill   Bethesda , MD25:10.0 255003  320 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
34 David Fahnestock   Ellicott City, MD25:39.6 73221  314 Kelly Benefit Strategies/lsv
35 Aric Line   Reston, VA25:41.8 73252  331 Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway
36 Kevin Cross   Washington, DC25:42.2 274599  312 District Velocity Racing P/b Th
37 Jordan Cross   Arlington, VA25:44.5 8219  313 Squadra Coppi
38 Charles Biro   Washington, DC25:49.4 83935  307 Unattached
39 James Hibbs   Bethesda, MD26:01.7 198921  327 Squadra Coppi
40 Christopher Hair   Rockville, MD26:03.6 217303  324 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
41 Jonathan Jones   Columbus, OH26:03.6 187034  329 Your Ad Here P/b Bicycle Pro Sh
42 Samuel Forsyth   Solomons, MD26:18.4 295095  318 
43 Wes Rhoads   Banner Elk , NC26:23.3 271662  349 
44 Steve Fife   Herndon, VA26:59.9 159286  316 Bike Doctor
45 Todd Bickling   Edgewater, MD27:07.2 257925  306 Bike Doctor/bayside Velo
46 Evan Janis   Germantown, MD27:24.6 284683  328 All American Bicycle Club
47 yon nuta   Los Angeles, CA27:32.3 260694  344 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
48 Judd Walencikowski   Miami Fl27:34.1 233689  354 Gamjams/pre-reg.com P/b Cutaway
49 Anthony Abate   Washington, DC32:18.7 272465  301 District Velocity Racing P/b Th

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jennifer Rasmusson   Ashburn, VA24:11.0 237733  237 Team Kenda
2 Leslie Jennings   Washington, DC24:57.0 167524  224 
3 Sarah Iepson   Oaklyn, NJ25:14.1 254065  222 Cawes Powered By Specialized
4 Alaina Gurski   Philadelphia, PA25:16.6 148911  218 Cawes Powered By Specialized
5 Laurel Larsen   Berkeley, CA25:27.5 300574  229 Syn-fit Race Team
6 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC25:36.2 144435  209 Cawes Powered By Specialized
7 Jessica Chong   Allentown, PA25:43.5 303840  207 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
8 Jennifer Maxwell   Washington, DC25:47.1 61179  231 Team Kenda
9 Barbara Grabowski   Pittsburgh, PA25:56.9 135462  217 Steel City Endurance
10 Patricia Buerkle   Philadelphia, PA25:58.8 131990  205 Fruit 66
11 Marni Harker   Washington, DC26:21.2 15086  219 Team Kenda
12 Ainhoa Perez-Diez   Olney, MD26:25.3 274754  235 Cardio Sports Lab
13 Christian Gillette   Falls Church, VA26:39.1 271472  215 Squadra Coppi
14 Tracy Rankin   Rockville, MD26:43.3 29153  236 Team Kenda
15 Heidi Goldberg   Washington, DC26:45.8 201897  216 Team Kenda
16 Christine StPierre   Washington, DC26:47.7 289823  240 Squadra Coppi
17 Janet Olney   Baltimore, MD26:54.2 178681  234 Abrt
18 Christine Kelley   Middletown, MD27:05.8 166665  226 Team Kenda
19 Ilana Knopf   Medford, MA27:07.2 83056  228 Dcmtb
20 Michelle Hart   Falls Church, VA27:19.8 221627  220 Cawes Powered By Specialized
21 Sara Clafferty   Sunnyvale, CA27:19.9 278365  208 Abrt
22 Kristina Adams   Fort Collins, CO27:23.9 88903  201 Nvrc/cardio Sports Lab
24 EMMA SWATMAN   Centreville, VA27:32.5 287494  242 Synfit Racing
25 Elizabeth Witwer   Alexandria, VA27:38.8 221034  244 Squadra Coppi
26 Marnie Vernon   Crozier, VA27:39.7 273578  243 River City Womens Racing
27 Katherine Klausing   Washington, DC27:51.3 274789  227 Your Ad Here
28 Dori Buckethal   Glenwood, MD28:12.4 257747  204 Nvrc/cardiosportslabs
29 Diane Miller   Washington, DC28:26.2 208554  233 Squaddra Coppi
30 Janelle Hubbard   Centreville, VA28:36.9 148558  221 Team Kenda
31 Margit Jochmann   Reston, VA28:49.0 290399  225 Syn-fit Race Team
32 Rebecca Lowe   Lyndonville, VT28:58.0 306424  230 Ncvc Unitedheath Group
33 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO29:02.2 240618  203 Cawes Powered By Specialized
34 Monika Sattler   Indoroopilly29:22.6 300593  239 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
35 Renee Roth   Gaithersburg, MD29:53.1 309599  238 Artemis
36 Laura Gabanski   Kensington, MD29:55.3 219704  213 Route 1 Velo/arrow Bicycle
37 Sheila Frost   Falls Church, VA30:09.9 304524  212 Ncvc/unitedhealth Group
38 Lisa Jancy   Arlington, VA31:29.1 307556  223 Artemis Silver Spring Md
39 Jessica Berry   Durango, CO49:13.3 280554  202 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOBonk BreakerSpyCUOREUSACDFShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee