Race Results for
2010 USA Cycling Juniors Track Nationals
Trexlertown, PA
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 07/10/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kaleb Koch   Glenview, IL35.541 265924  101 
2Daniel Kosykh   Davis, CA36.530 274163  123 
3Michael Dessau   Boulder, CO36.853 266626  124 
4Gregory Ratzell   Blandon, PA36.878 230201  103 
5Calan Farley   Pittstown, NJ36.898 233338  128 
6Conor Klupar   Fall City, WA37.060 250108  110 
7Zack Gould   Boulder, CO37.423 228241  129 
8Lionel Rocheleau   Waukesha, WI37.510 274025  121 
9Bobby Unverzagt   Torrance, CA37.803 253787  108 
10Evan Eisenhard   Allentown, PA37.953 319140  102 
11Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TX38.138 215629  127 
12Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK38.197 238789  132 
13Imari Miller   Fort Worth, TX38.329 274863  119 
14Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX38.374 185731  139 
15William Lenkeit   San Pedro, CA38.542 276392  111 
16Anthony Freeman   Brooklyn, NY38.653 299419  136 
17Tyler Nothstein   Orefield, PA39.035 312612  122 
18Christopher Meacham   Mooresville, NC39.043 297555  140 
19Zachary Houlik   Breinigsville, PA39.295 296256  114 
20Ernesto Santiesteban   El Paso, TX39.560 215628  117 
21Kyle Sanders   Cypress, TX39.675 261033  134 
22Alex Lehmann   Concord, NH39.824 301972  107 
23Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA39.919 213999  133 
24Max Thilen   Weston, FL39.963 279347  143 
25Anthony Novoa   Long Beach, CA40.119 280693  104 
26Jonathan Bright   Barto, PA40.128 249282  131 
27Spencer Buchanan   Newport Beach, CA40.175 288499  142 
28William Pestcoe   Allentown, PA40.241 284904  100 
29Jack MacClarence   Loudonville, NY40.383 271342  118 
30Benjamin Lambert   Milford, NH40.502 269502  137 
31Nicholas Cash   Frisco, TX40.542 261561  106 
32Alexander Riva   Pleasant Prairie, WI40.557 260381  115 
33Jacob Hoover   Fogelsville, PA41.122 233340  135 
34Mason Buskirk   Kunkletown, PA41.154 319602  130 
35Landon Beauchamp   Frisco, TX41.519 285093  112 
36Kenny Hopkins   Corsicana, TX41.782 285101  141 
37Daniel Secor   Fort Collins, CO41.885 310267  125 
DNSTom Goguen   Hopedale, MA 219424  120 
DNSDrew Bercaw   North Canton, OH 211109  126 
DQZachary Carlson   Plano, TX 277433  138 

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jennifer Valente   San Diego, CA38.160 293380  269 
2Tara McCormick   Long Beach, CA40.074 229993  266 
3Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA40.655 240336  261 
4Chloe Chepigin   Chappaqua, NY40.886 305094  271 
5Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA41.062 232118  262 
6Melissa Garcia   Bethlehem, PA41.321 283586  265 
7Bailey Semian   Mertztown, PA42.563 281672  270 
8Karla Lopez   El Paso, TX43.011 206534  260 
9Olivia Wright   League City, TX46.530 239619  267 
10Christina Koeppe   Mc Kinney, TX46.834 247242  263 
11Ariana Cruz   Pennington, NJ46.960 249200  264 
12Abbey Smich   Sagamore Hills, OH52.797 287682  268 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFSpySierra NevadaShimanoBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee