Race Results for
Ocala Stage Race
Ocala, FL
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/12/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Oscar Henao   Dania Beach, FL01:08.7 288710  16 ZMotion Racing Team
2 Cory Scott   Richmond, VA01:09.0 253558  11 Unattached
3 Allison Anjos   Boca Raton, FL01:11.0 153443  28 Bike America Racing Team
4 James Schurman   Deerfield Beach, FL01:12.9 284479  40 Bike America Racing Team
5 Grant Potter   Parkland, FL02:16.5 73508  ZMotion Racing Team
6 Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL02:16.6 271372  29 Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Pedro Medina   Orlando, FL02:16.7 177274  27 Atlantic Shores Velo
8 Ryan Woodall   Ocala, FL02:16.7 153440  20 Unattached
9 Raul Bello   Pembroke Pines, FL02:16.7 185881  14 Santo-Mega Cycle pb Anything but Wheels
10 Darren Dowling   Sarasota, FL02:17.0 219566  23 1 Pro Cycling
11 lazaro mencia   Orlando, FL02:17.1 268717  25 Atlantic Shores Velo
12 Sean Coleman   Land O Lakes, FL02:17.1 121299  31 P/c Miller
13 Ken Vida   Lithia, FL02:17.2 60148  22 1 Pro Cycling
14 Jimmy Page   Crystal River, FL02:17.2 258254  32 University Of South Florida
15 Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL02:17.3 31413  100 Velobrew Cycling Club
16 Yip Tsang   Davie, FL02:17.5 204595  ZMotion Racing Team
17 Roman Joa   Miami, FL02:17.5 193020  Unattached
18 Victor Herrera   Dania, FL02:17.6 258392  13 ZMotion Racing Team
19 Estevez Andres   02:17.7  36 Unattached
20 Juan Carlos Valera   Deland, FL02:19.0 212434  35 Atlantic Shores Velo
21 Eric Stubbs   Gainesville, FL02:21.3 255870  12 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
22 Didier Fresne   Lutz, FL02:23.2 289531  18 Florida Velo
23 Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL02:26.0 211913  19 Atlantic Shores Velo
24 Thomas Moloney   Tampa, FL02:26.2 174879  34 P/c Miller
25 Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL02:28.0 196540  21 Florida Velo
26 Timothy Hutton   Wesley Chapel, FL02:36.2 171783  109 EMBE Associates
27 Roger Montes   Brooklyn, NY03:01.2 203753  Cycle Logic
28 Kyle Rohan   St. Louis, MO03:05.7 288263  15 Unattached
29 Victor Rodriguez   Tampa, FL03:26.5 175371  33 P/c Miller
30 Victor Lavinsky   Deerfield Beach, FL03:33.2 247860  10 ZMotion Racing Team
31 Gunter Hermanni   Miami, FL03:54.6 163923  ZMotion Racing Team
32 Nils Wartemann   31:18.2  30 Unattached
33 Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL31:29.8 230009  24 1 Pro Cycling
34 David Munoz   Orlando, FL00:00.0 241035  26 Atlantic Shores Velo

Men - Masters - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Elliott   Palm Beach, FL29:36.8 51741  129 GS Palm Beach
2 Ronaldo Tavares   Port Saint Lucie, FL29:37.0 235207  148 Unattached
3 Carlos Soler   Longwood, FL29:37.2 104661  298 DWC Racing
4 Tony Timonere   Palm Harbor, FL29:37.4 164920  116 Gearlink Racing Inc.
5 Vance James   Lakeland, FL29:37.5 47935  101 Ball Watch Cycling Team
6 Alex Yarnall   Delray Beach, FL29:37.6 268644  131 GS Palm Beach
7 Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL29:37.8 49190  114 Ball Watch Cycling Team
8 Robert O'Malley   Clermont, FL29:38.1 26458  133 DWC Racing
9 Darren Black   Clermont, FL29:38.1 106925  132 DWC Racing
10 Arek Zapal (1 - Cat5)   Clearwater, FL29:38.4 310493  144 Gearlink Racing Inc.
11 Kent Wheeler   Albany, GA29:38.9 175991  135 Velo Voodoo
12 Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL29:39.1 88669  106 Ball Watch Cycling Team
13 Julio Rojas   Pompano Beach, FL29:39.4 175402  130 GS Palm Beach
14 Stephen Gilligan   Deerfield Beach, FL29:39.7 85222  ZMotion Racing Team
15 Ray Reinders   Trinity, FL29:39.8 248260  139 Florida Velo
16 Scott Shelton   Tampa, FL29:40.3 87300  140 Unattached
17 Chris Hoch   Coconut Creek, FL29:40.3 272990  198 GS Palm Beach
18 Scott Atkins   Lutz, FL29:40.7 135438  108 Gearlink Racing Inc.
19 George Woodruff (1 - Cat3)   Gainesville, FL29:41.4 107876  188 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
20 Chris Bishop   Lakeland, FL29:52.7 144608  138 Ball Watch Cycling Team
21 Joseph Hamilton   Orlando, FL30:03.4 103846  299 DWC Racing
22 John Gissal   St Petersburg, FL30:05.3 173583  143 Orlando Velo
23 Harry Portellos   Tampa, FL32:03.8 84914  102 Gearlink Racing Inc.
24 Todd Wilson   Minneapolis , MN00:00.0 49330  141 DWC Racing

Men - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Dallas Rose   Oldsmar, FL29:36.9 207120  240 Gearlink Racing Inc.
2 Shaun Redman   Fort Lauderdale, FL29:36.9 239227  233 GS Palm Beach
3 Nivio Diaz   Fort Lauderdale, FL29:36.9 299873  227 Z Bikes / VistaVelo.Com
4 Israel Vera   Miami, FL29:36.9 242172  211 Team Paisa
5 Peter Carlos   Coconut Grove, FL29:36.9 142009  246 Team Paisa
6 Darryl Tompkins   Alachua, FL29:36.9 35730  200 Cycle Logic
7 Michael Odom   Land O Lakes, FL29:36.9 288644  223 1 Pro Cycling
8 Alberto Rodrigues   29:36.9  239 Unattached
9 Will Larson   Dunedin, FL29:36.9 196529  207 Gearlink Racing Inc.
10 Kirby Johnson   Largo, FL29:36.9 191757  243 Gearlink Racing Inc.
11 Greg Pickren   Oldsmar, FL29:36.9 242627  220 Gearlink Racing Inc.
12 Guy Preston (1 - Cat2)   Jacksonville Beach, FL29:36.9 186384  229 Jacksonville Racing Club
13 Steven Griffith   Boca Raton, FL29:36.9 195918  206 ZMotion Racing Team
14 John Gibson   Fleming Island, FL29:36.9 249400  213 Colavita Racing Inc.
15 Joseph Yaeger   Lakeland, FL29:36.9 292027  455 Florida Velo
16 Raife Snover   Fort Lauderdale, FL29:36.9 246899  232 ZMotion Racing Team
17 Alan Badia   Tampa, FL29:36.9 218267  209 Florida Velo
18 Steve Engle (1 - Cat4)   Palm Harbor, FL29:36.9 53486  242 Honeywell Cycling
19 Alexander Strouhal   Sarasota, FL29:36.9 54229  221 Alfa 8 Racing
20 Blain Reeves   Pembroke Pines, FL29:40.9 71611  104 ZMotion Racing Team
21 Michael Chiarella   Clearwater, FL29:43.2 253573  244 Florida Velo
22 Gerald Bouchard (2 - Cat2)   Gainesville, FL29:53.0 60529  241 Cycle Logic
23 Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL29:56.1 33966  235 Florida Velo
24 Graham White   Altamonte Springs, FL30:38.5 271587  217 Florida Velo

Men - Masters - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Julius Aulisio   Lakeland, FL00:00.0 187514  398 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
2 Jeffery Golden   Kissimmee, FL00:00.0 131332  338 Jacksonville Racing Club
3 David Butcher   Lake Mary, FL00:00.0 141566  306 DWC Racing
4 Marcus Watters   Altamonte Springs, FL00:00.0 105245  333 Unattached
5 Daniel Green   Windermere, FL00:00.0 98922  303 DWC Racing
6 Raymond Park   Port Richey, FL00:00.0 295934  354 Florida Velo
7 Charles Thalheimer   00:00.0  359 Unattached
8 Pete Loftis   Ponte Vedra Beach, FL00:00.0 244641  341 Team Linder Capital
9 Patrick Cooper   Tallahassee, FL00:00.0 264325  320 Unattached
11 Manuel Aguilera   Wellington, FL00:00.0 61905  302 Relentless Bicycles
12 Mitchell Smith   Albany, GA00:00.0 289175  399 South Georgia Cycling
99 alfonso leano   Cape Coral, FL00:00.0 267020  322 Reno Wheelmen
99 Fred Norman   Jacksonville, FL00:00.0 119639  305 Jacksonville Racing Club
99 David Mikolaitis   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 289327  345 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
99 James Kenning   Portorange, FL00:00.0 305995  371 Gg Events Management Llc
99 Mike Tomlinson   Tampa, FL00:00.0 302212  367 Florida Velo
99 Kerry Duggan   Gainesville, FL00:00.0 48418  375 Cycle Logic
99 Larry Viens   00:00.0  361 Bike Lane
99 Christopher Bald   Ocala, FL00:00.0 48260  301 Gearlink Racing Inc.
99 Stephen Witham   Green Cove Springs, FL00:00.0 186816  373 Jacksonville Racing Club

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas Pitts   Inverness, FL02:17.1 105325  304 Citrus Cycling
2 Radulian Pop   Jacksonville, FL02:17.1 253832  325 Velobrew Cycling Club
3 Lucas Wardein   Naples, FL02:17.1 233364  312 Orlando Road Club Inc
4 Alexander Montoya   Houston, TX02:17.1 252256  315 Orlando Road Club Inc
5 ruben delcristo   Miami, FL02:17.1 272424  330 Z Bikes / VistaVelo.Com
6 Miguel Goodpasture   San Diego, CA02:19.6 268044  323 Unattached
7 Jose Hernandez   Orlando, FL02:19.6 281175  380 Atlantic Shores Velo
8 Philip Dixon   Naples, FL02:19.6 270089  326 Unattached
9 Aaron Fulton   Jacksonville, FL02:19.6 182266  346 Velobrew Cycling Club
10 Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL02:19.6 252844  316 Cycle Logic
11 Matt McCourtney   Woodacre, CA02:19.6 291417  353 Alfa 8 Racing
12 Ian McGauvran   Longwood, FL02:19.6 289108  388 Colavita Racing Inc.
13 Bradley Gordon   Longwood, FL02:19.6 280638  370 Colavita Racing Inc.
14 james stahlschmidt   Tampa, FL02:19.6 258140  318 EMBE Associates
15 David Chipchase   Dupont, WA02:19.6 220071  324 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
16 Talmadge Mincey   Signal Mountain02:22.7 272296  329 Cycle Logic
17 Taylor Warren   Loveland, CO02:22.7 287780  452 Colavita Racing Inc.
18 John Manwaring   Oviedo, FL02:22.7 261036  319 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
19 Carlos Smith   Alachua, FL02:22.7 258245  376 Cycle Logic
20 David Monismith   Gainesville, FL02:22.7 257920  336 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
21 David Gibson   Gainesville, FL02:25.9 287493  348 Breakaway Cycling Llc
22 Andrea Tosolini   Gainesville, FL02:25.9 226652  311 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
23 Jimmy Woodard   Indianharbourbeach, FL02:25.9 301586  382 Space Coast Velo Sport
24 Jon Meyer   Deltona, FL02:25.9 248178  313 Orlando Road Club Inc
25 osvaldo delgado jr   Port Saint Lucie, FL02:25.9 261127  379 Breakaway Cycling Llc
26 Stephanie Quaderer-Doring   02:25.9  363 Unattached
27 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL02:30.3 175271  364 Fcs/ Metro Volkswagen
28 Brad Shipley   Fort Myers, FL02:33.1 270766  327 Naples Cyclery Gulf Coast Racing
29 Steven Kurth   Palm City, FL02:37.8 101266  203 Treasure Coast Cycling Association
30 Nguyen Vu Dinh   Clermont, FL02:42.2 272250  328 Southern Crescent Cycling
31 Scott Cugno   Boca Raton 03:05.0 154900  365 1 Pro Cycling
32 Paul Williams   Largo, FL03:16.8 38404  383 Unattached
33 Guillermo Suarez   Tampa, FL03:26.2 283294  366 Florida Velo
34 Chris Slack   Venice, FL31:06.9 270967  352 Unattached
35 Derek Schanze   Gainesville, FL31:18.2 252844  316 Cycle Logic
36 Keith Richards   Gainesville, FL32:37.3 222964  310 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
37 Brandon Britton   Lehigh, FL35:04.2 192736  374 Unattached
38 Frank Frederick   Miami, FL38:26.0 243336  337 Unattached
39 Kenneth Sallot   Gainesville, FL39:57.8 264564  321 Cycle Logic
40 Roy Foley   Lithia, FL48:59.7 280524  334 Team AJ's / Nutrishop

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Yosvani Rosell   Tampa, FL35:04.9 305727  487 Unattached
2 Rigoberto Rielo   35:04.9  486 Unattached
3 Harris OConnell (1 - Cat4)   Ocala, FL35:06.0 305575  476 University Of South Florida
4 Tyler Jandreau   35:06.0  410 Space Coast Velo Sport
5 Daniel DelliBovi   Port Richey, FL35:06.0 307400  446 Unattached
6 Zsolt Kadar   Bradenton, FL35:06.0 300704  412 Alfa 8 Racing
7 Frank Macias   Naples, FL35:06.0 307492  472 Naples Cyclery
8 Justin Elza   Saint Petersburg, FL35:06.0 304204  483 Unattached
9 Henry Pavlik   Lithia, FL35:06.0 286909  414 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
10 Dean Warren   Loveland, CO35:06.0 134506  453 Colavita Racing Inc.
11 Robert Stewart   Jacksonville, FL35:06.0 120593  402 Velobrew Cycling Club
12 Hugo Casanas   Tampa, FL35:06.0 306446  470 Powerhouse Cycling
13 Buddy Tatum   35:06.0  450 Unattached
14 Keith Brayman (2 - Cat4)   Fleming Island, FL35:06.0 255068  466 Higher Ground Bicycle Company
15 Elliott Tobin   35:06.0  451 Unattached
16 Paul Hildebrand   35:06.0  443 Unattached
17 Jeff Black   Riverview, FL35:09.8 299898  426 Powerhouse Cycling
18 Trevor Marshall   Tallahassee, FL35:09.8 305082  438 Unattached
19 Scott Lameier   Valrico, FL35:09.8 305247  419 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
20 Bruno Moreira   Riverview, FL35:09.8 292511  403 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
21 wayne davis   Tampa, FL35:09.8 307135  440 EMBE Associates
22 Kurt Hoehn   Orange Park, FL35:09.8 281872  411 Velobrew Cycling Club
23 Daxx Terry   Jacksonville, FL35:09.8 300223  424 Velobrew Cycling Club
24 Jonathan Bowerman   Tampa, FL35:09.8 304654  441 Unattached
25 Justin Sapp (3 - Cat4)   Gainesville, FL35:09.8 258500  406 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
26 Pete Jones   Gainesville , FL35:09.8 280789  482 Velobrew Cycling Club
27 Regan Woodall   Ocala, FL35:09.8 254912  469 Cycle Logic
28 Phil Moore   West Melbourne, FL35:09.8 300685  423 Space Coast Velo Sport
29 Nels Garrison (4 - Cat4)   Daytona Beach, FL35:09.8 299335  427 Unattached
30 Will McDermott   Floyds Knobs, IN35:09.8 296146  431 Unattached
31 Buddy Spafford   35:09.8  430 Ryder Bikes
32 Roberto Chamizo   Spring Hill, FL35:09.8 95714  477 Unattached
33 Zorth Pilionieta   35:09.8  442 University Of South Florida
34 Mickey Singer   Clearwater, FL35:09.8 196546  422 Gearlink Racing Inc.
35 Thomas Nugent   Palmcoast, FL35:09.9 301448  461 Unattached
36 Michael Green   Fort Myers, FL35:14.4 292341  474 Unattached
37 Patrick Sheridan   Riverview, FL35:14.4 304901  454 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
38 Tomas Velez   Miami, FL35:17.9 304174  433 Team Paisa
39 Rolando Hernandez   Tampa, FL35:30.7 286862  417 Powerhouse Cycling
40 Christian Ahrens   35:39.5  460 Unattached
41 angel cantero   Tampa, FL35:43.3 290108  471 Powerhouse Cycling
42 Rick Christenberry   Lithia, FL37:23.2 286772  458 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
43 Adam Skindel   Valrico, FL38:12.1 299567  425 Unattached
44 Mark Poteet   Tampa, FL38:15.4 232389  113 EMBE Associates
45 Raymond Fararo   Albany, GA43:15.1 77116  475 Project Cannibal Peloton
46 Benjamin Talbot   Gainesville, FL43:21.0 250989  420 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
47 chris hamilton   Lakewood, CO45:59.1 307709  447 Unattached
48 Shawn Mccole   45:59.1  435 Unattached
49 Alfonso Castellanos (5 - Cat4)   Bocaraton, FL45:59.1 306474  439 ZMotion Racing Team
50 Matthew Marinelli   Towson, MD46:02.2 282259  456 Unattached
51 Tony Perez   Wesley Chapel, FL50:04.9 239848  409 Florida Velo
52 Paul Muzerk   50:46.8  444 Unattached
53 AJ Maqueira   Lakeland, FL52:36.3 309423  488 Unattached
54 David Low (6 - Cat4)   Gainesville, FL54:54.1 258298  405 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
55 Daniel Barrera   Miami, FL02:39.6 306528  436 Unattached
56 Thomas Siddons   Key Biscayne, FL07:06.9 294360  421 Unattached
57 Taylor Bosch   10:17.8  479 Atomic Race Team
58 Jay Spry   10:53.1  448 Unattached
59 Michael Myers   Middleburg, FL14:25.5 222784  437 Fca Endurance
60 Peter King   Jacksonville, FL15:20.1 296941  428 Unattached
61 Tim Morgan   Minneapolis, MN18:07.1 294868  463 Unattached
62 John Arzola (1 - Cat5)   Bridgeport, CT18:07.1 70313  401 Unattached
63 Nicholas Blanchard   Merritt Island Fl23:06.4 276240  484 Colavita Racing Inc.
64 David Pavlik   Lithia, FL23:06.4 305643  356 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
65 Carlos Maymi   26:22.7  449 Unattached
66 Jason Twigg (7 - Cat4)   Ocoee, FL31:00.9 229537  480 Orlando Road Club Inc
67 Bob Paulinski (8 - Cat4)   Jacksonville, FL31:34.7 243403  465 Boston Mountain Cyclist
68 connor young (2 - Cat5)   Saintaugustine, FL31:37.0 307626  462 Unattached
69 Scott Acheson (3 - Cat5)   St. Augustine , FL33:17.1 289463  467 Unattached
70 Dante Weston   Jupiter, FL35:23.8 272332  407 Unattached
71 Mark Miller   Albany, GA35:36.4 288905  478 Project Cannibal Peloton
72 John Raveline   36:27.5  457 Unattached
73 Mathew Warrilow (4 - Cat5)   Tampa, FL36:33.2 305730  468 University Of South Florida
74 Steven DeLaroche   Ormond Beach, FL38:05.6 46841  400 Plan B Cycling/ Team Plan B
75 Matthew Scherr   Orange Park, FL40:33.1 276918  418 Unattached
76 Chris Vandeusen   00:00.0  481 Unattached
77 Mitchell Grable   Altamontesprings, FL00:00.0 287211  415 Orlando Road Club Inc

Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thor Audiss   00:00.0  127 Unattached
2 Hans Vandenberg   Eagle, CO40:11.6 296888  121 Velobrew Cycling Club
3 Sebastian Suppes   50:53.3  126 Unattached
4 Robert Zehr   Winter Garden, FL50:54.2 303478  137 Orlando Road Club Inc
5 Austin Wright   50:55.9  123 Unattached
6 Charlie Wright   50:57.2  128 Unattached

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Pfaff   Alachua, FL34:01.9 237816  237 Cycle Logic
2 Abel Quintana   34:02.0  234 Unattached
3 Michael Hernandez   Clermont, FL34:02.1 296605  225 Lake County Pal
4 Connor Beert   Port Saint Lucie, FL34:02.6 308839  230 Unattached
5 Nicholas Collins   Canton, GA34:03.0 288702  224 Lake County Pal
6 Anselm Teather   Merritt Island, FL34:04.0 256024  214 Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Julia Fresne   41:01.5  231 Florida Velo
8 James Mertens   Vero Beach, FL42:24.3 269208  215 Colavita Racing Inc.
9 Hannah Wood   50:54.5  238 Unattached

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christian Teather   Merritt Island, FL34:02.0 256023  317 Colavita Racing Inc.
2 David Pavlik   Lithia, FL34:03.5 305643  356 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
3 Adam Ephrem   Jacksonville, FL34:08.7 306443  355 Junior VeloCrew
4 Michael Nelson   40:10.1  351 Lake County Pal
5 briana luthman   Cocoa, FL42:19.1 282753  342 Colavita Racing Inc.

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brandon Forman   Lakemary, FL34:03.2 287441  464 Colavita Racing Inc.

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Frances Schofield   Palm Beach Gardens, FL09:42.0 68653  103 ZMotion Racing Team
2 Cindy Tompkins   Alachua, FL09:42.0 78515  105 Cycle Logic
3 Trish Cohen   09:42.0  112 Unattached
4 Elizabeth Morse Hill   Saint Petersburg, FL09:42.0 126302  107 ZMotion Racing Team
5 Michele Moulton   Albany, GA09:42.0 283377  118 Project Cannibal Peloton
6 Daniela Lionco   11:00.0  344 Unattached
7 Jennie Collins   Lake Mary, FL11:00.0 274388  122 Atlantic Shores Velo
8 Sue Hensley   Wintersprings, FL11:00.0 287529  119 DWC Racing
9 Marilyn Cullinane   Greenville11:00.0 202115  111 Prodesign Cycling
10 Lisa Schneider   Boca Raton, FL11:00.0 221768  134 Rivet Racing

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Crystal Little   Davie, FL11:00.0 287714  343 Rivet Racing
2 Lisa Frink   Deerfield Beach, FL11:00.0 191535  349 ZMotion Racing Team
3 Kelly Weston   11:00.0  362 Unattached
4 Amy Horstmeyer   Gainesville, FL11:00.0 289443  347 352 Racing P/b Bikes And More
5 Sandra Pehl   Wesleychapel, FL11:00.0 302446  369 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
6 Julie Pitts   Inverness, FL11:05.0 272986  331 Citrus Cycling
7 Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL11:10.0 233167  491 Colavita Racing Inc.
8 Casey Arnold   Valrico, FL11:10.0 306641  357 Team AJ's / Nutrishop
9 Autumn Holt   Clermont, FL11:10.0 308099  360 Team 53x11 Coffee
10 Zoe Mullins   Winter Garden, FL11:20.0 290669  350 Colavita Racing Inc.
11 paula hatton   Ormond, FL12:00.0 307970  372 Gg Events Management Llc
12 Paula Felix (1 - Cat4)   Dallas, TX12:00.0 196607  368 Unattached

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoCUORESierra NevadaOSMOBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee