Race Results for
Tulsa Tough Ride and Race
Tulsa, OK
(Event Information)
Criterium on 06/06/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Jensen (1 - Cat1)   Lawrence21:01.0 185340  22 HRRC/Trek Stores
2 Adam Bergman   Saint Paul, MN21:06.0 103032  21 HRRC/ Trek Stores
3 Zachary Davies (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO21:07.0 182034  13 Groove Subaru Cycling Team
4 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX21:09.0 205741  18 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny‚
5 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT21:10.0 201456  56 Team Mountain Khakis
6 Phillip Mann (1 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO21:10.0 196817  97 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
7 Chad Cagle   Tulsa, OK21:10.0 141654  45 Park Place
8 Bryan Fawley   Denton, TX21:10.0 198394  46 Park Place Dealerships
9 Andrew Crater   Greenville , SC21:10.0 70612  86 Aerocat Cycling Team
10 Neil Bezdek (2 - Pro)   New York, NY21:10.0 276693  57 Team Mountain Khakis f/b Jitte
11 Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA21:10.0 188908  69 Williamscycling p/b SC Velo
12 Chad Burdzilauskas (3 - Pro)   Indianapolis, IN21:11.0 122674  30 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrin
13 Stephen Tilford   Topeka, KS21:11.0 35598  90 Tradewind Energy/Trek
14 Charles Huff   Springfield, MO21:11.0 132539  24 Jelly Belly P/B KENDA
15 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ21:11.0 196405  23 Jelly Belly
16 Jason Waddell   Oklahoma City, OK21:11.0 110309  47 Park Place Dealerships
17 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX21:11.0 188572  36 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
18 Emile ABRAHAM   21:11.0  84 Aerocat Cycling Team
19 Christopher Hall   Fort Collins, CO21:11.0 195207  95 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
20 Kyle Gritters   Corona, CA21:12.0 188578  67 Williams Cycling p/b SC Velo
21 Ronald Strange   Pearland, TX21:12.0 248703  19 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny‚
22 Eder FRAYRE   21:12.0  15 
23 Chris DeMarchi   Chino, CA21:12.0 9156  Amgen/UBS
24 Heath BLACKGROVE   21:12.0  51 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
25 Ian Dille   Austin, TX21:12.0 104953  49 Super Squadra
26 Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ21:12.0 179451  CRCA/Foundation
27 Guy East   Chula Vista, CA21:12.0 174108  78 
28 Joseph Schmalz   Lawrence, KS21:12.0 197714  70 Mercy
29 Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO21:12.0 173228  81 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
30 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY21:13.0 221557  28 Kelly Benefit Strategies
31 Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR21:13.0 171313  43 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
32 Caley Fretz   Boulder, CO21:13.0 178443  10 Echelon Energy
33 Carlos Vargas   Kingwood, TX21:14.0 177122  20 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny‚
34 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA21:14.0 128496  14 Herbalife LaGrange
35 Nicholas Coil (3 - Cat1)   Prairie Village, KS21:14.0 195267  61 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
36 Pat Lemieux (4 - Cat1)   Saint Paul, MN21:14.0 210769  58 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37 Mat Stephens (5 - Cat1)   Dallas, TX21:15.0 178970  41 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
38 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA21:15.0 207755  66 Williams Cycling p/b SC Velo
39 Richard Hoffarth (4 - Pro)   Charlotte, NC21:15.0 197022  76 
40 Chad Haga   Colorado Springs, CO21:15.0 248479  50 Super Squadra
41 Clay MURFET   21:16.0  29 Kelly Benefit Strategies
42 John Coppin (6 - Cat1)   Belton, TX21:17.0 247280  79 Velocity
43 James Paolinetti   Brea, CA21:17.0 48611  80 
44 Sean SULLIVAN   21:19.0  54 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
45 Victor Riquelme   Tucson, AZ21:19.0 282338  62 Trisports Cycling/Eclipse Raci
46 Benjamin Zawacki   Greenville, SC21:20.0 144633  55 Team Ion - United Healthcare
47 Prego GARAVITO   21:22.0  87 Aerocat Cycling Team
48 Jeremy Powers   Easthampton, MA21:24.0 117328  25 Jelly Belly P/B KENDA
49 Logan HUTCHINGS   21:28.0  52 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
50 Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK21:31.0 145867  48 Park Plae Dealerships
51 Barry Lee   Nederland, CO21:32.0 85255  75 
52 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO21:42.0 191725  82 UCI CT: Bahati Foundation Pro
53 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX21:51.0 245316  38 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
54 Geoff Godsey   Frisco, TX21:51.0 128172  77 Kenda Pro Cycling p/b Geargrin
55 William DICKESON   22:06.0  26 JELLY BELLYP/B KENDA
56 Sterling Magnell (7 - Cat1)   Santa Rosa, CA22:06.0 120588  73 California NCNCA
57 Leonardo Frayre   Dallas, TX22:10.0 184301  37 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
58 Wade Wolfenbarger (8 - Cat1)   Jacksonville Fl22:10.0 200343  94 Panther p/b Comp Cycling
DNS Ben KERSTEN     11 Fly V Australia
DNS Darren ROLFE     12 Fly V Australia
DNS Tyler Jewell   Austin, TX 168914  39 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNS Russ Walker (Cat1)   Hallsville, TX 68194  42 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA 48052  Amgen / UBS Masters
DNF Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA 30417  Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
DNF Aron Gadhia   Santa Monica, CA 197322  Amgen/UBS Elite Masters
DNF Michael Johnson   Mission Viejo, CA 110745  Amgen/UBS masters elite
DNF Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839  CRCA/ Foundation
DNF Alejandro Guzman (Cat1)   New York, NY 238008  CRCA/FOUNDATION
DNF Zack Allison   Arlington Va 211435  Echelon Energy
DNF Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV 165840  16 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  17 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny‚
DNF Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO 192192  27 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Randy Bramblett   San Francisco, CA 187194  33 McGuire Cycling Team
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan   Euless, TX 95282  40 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Zachary Spinhirne-Martin   Park City, UT 87169  44 Panther pb Competitive Cyclist
DNF Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO 176282  53 Team Hotel San Jose/Mellow Jon
DNF Jeffrey Schroetlin   Argenta, IL 66615  60 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team p
DNF Brian Cornelius   Tucson, AZ 178293  63 Trisports/Eclipse Racing
DNF Antony Galvan (Cat1)   Los Angeles, CA 178821  64 UBS/AMGEN
DNF Nathaniel Deibler (Cat1)   Brea 172567  65 Williams Cycling p/b SC Velo
DNF Joshua Webster   San Dimas, CA 37522  68 Williams Cycling p/b SC Velo
DNF Adam Mills   Lewisville, TX 102467  72 Mercy
DNF Juan GOTTI     85 Aerocat Cycling Team
DNF Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX 34666  88 Kendra Pro Cycling
DNF William Stolte   Topeka, KS 34257  92 TradeWind Energy / Trek Stores
DNF Alex Wieseler   Indianapolis, IN 207324  98 Nova ISCorp
DNF Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN 227850  99 MBRC/Flanders
DNF Logan LOADER     74 Kelly Benefit Strategies

Men - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tucker Gerald   Amarillo, TX00:01.0 244292  305 Park Place Dallas
2 Colton Barrett (1 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN00:01.0 224589  303 Texas Roadhouse
3 Eric Young (2 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO00:01.0 279095  329 Nuvo/Cultural Trail
4 Joshua Carling   Rancho Cordova, CA00:01.0 234584  212 Williams Cycling
5 Cody Foster   The Woodlands, TX00:01.0 218986  220 Team Hotel San Jose Mellow Joh
6 Erik Meier   Baraboo, WI00:02.0 185547  247 Baraboo Sharks
7 Elkin Arteaga   Duncanville, TX00:02.0 276550  200 Chann McRae Coaching/Velossimo
8 Sergio Hernandez (3 - Cat1)   San Pedro, CA00:02.0 201874  230 Now/MS Society
9 Jason Short   Lakewood, CO00:02.0 168216  326 Matrix/RBM
10 Evan Bybee   Oklahoma City, OK00:03.0 226469  209 Park Place Dealership
11 Michael Woell   Minneapolis, MN00:03.0 227850  330 MBRC/Flanders
12 Craig Streit   Scottsdale, AZ00:03.0 197252  270 Carlos OBriens Racing
13 Ross White   Holmen, WI00:03.0 200545  278 Team Geargrinder
14 Andrew Armstrong   Dallas, TX00:04.0 187559  281 Matrix/RBM
15 Justin Wallace   San Francisco, CA00:04.0 200983  288 Moritz Chevrolet Cycling
16 Andrew Gonzales   Austin, TX00:04.0 266238  223 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
17 Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO00:04.0 208544  287 Feedback Sports Racing
18 Colton Jarisch   Austin, TX00:04.0 271716  232 TOYOTA / Cycling Team p/b GCCA
19 Winfield Gibson   Tulsa00:04.0 150872  222 Team Tulsa Tough
20 Ewin WILLIAMS   00:05.0  279 HypoActive
21 Mahting Putelis   Louisville , CO00:05.0 286398  286 Geedback Sports Racing
22 Justin Rempel   Tulsa, OK00:05.0 294677  259 Park Place Dealerships
23 Gary Glanger   Dallas, TX00:05.0 214045  306 Dallas Racing
24 Collin Davis   Euless, TX00:05.0 225276  216 PACC
25 Jason Knight   Lawrence, KS00:05.0 174449  235 
26 Austin Stewart   Dallas, TX00:06.0 193295  267 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
27 Rob Bell   Oklahoma City, OK00:06.0 252928  202 Team Undiscovered
28 Corey Ray   Coppell Texas00:06.0 157827  258 PACC
29 Owen Belton   Eagle River, WI00:07.0 283504  203 MOBRA
30 Andrew Hill   Lakewood, CO00:07.0 247560  300 Toyota / Cycling Team presente
31 Stephen Leece   San Luis Obispo, CA00:08.0 282569  240 NOW MS-Society
32 Alexander Lewis   Denver, CO00:08.0 196504  243 Rocky Mounts-Izze
33 Britton Kusiak   Prairie Village, KS00:09.0 244502  283 Team Colavita / Parisi Coffee
34 Mark Griesse   Fayetteville, AR00:09.0 238104  225 Snapple Cycling Team
35 Robert Green   Norman, OK00:09.0 156911  315 Soundpony
36 Andrew Malcom   Bartlesville, OK00:09.0 51206  322 Walmart BMC
37 Alan Ting (4 - Cat1)   Austin, TX00:10.0 202659  272 Bicycle Sport Shop pb Tox Stra
38 Brant Speed   Austin, TX00:14.0 240584  265 Team Hotel San Jose
39 Adam LEIBONTZ   00:27.0  293 RGF Cleveland
40 Ryan Heydenrych   Pittsburg, KS00:27.0 193798  327 Walmart/BMC p/b Phat Time
41 Timothy Cook   Euless, TX00:31.0 152094  215 
42 Michael Kincaid   Dallas, TX00:31.0 19138  234 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
43 Christopher Hamilton   Dallas, TX00:32.0 189253  304 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
44 Jed Rogers   Austin Tx00:35.0 271069  261 TOYOTA / Cycling Team p/b GCCA
45 Chris Kutach   Dallas, TX00:42.0 219631  236 Matrix/RBM
46 alex grman   Saint Louis, MO00:43.0 261865  226 
47 Tim Norris   Saint Charles, MO00:45.0 283502  323 Missouri Elite Development Tea
48 Robert Dolman   Scottsdale, AZ00:53.0 186426  328 Bicycle Haus Racing
49 Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK01:12.0 212929  201 
50 Zach Bergh   Dripping Springs, TX01:13.0 254872  204 
51 Aaron Schneider (5 - Cat1)   North Hills, CA01:16.0 266302  262 NOW-MS Society
52 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL01:17.0 233774  274 Team Metro p/b Greenville Cycl
53 Cory Greenberg   Simi Valley, CA01:19.0 243988  224 NOW MS-Society
54 Steve Dodge   Plano, TX01:35.0 168030  217 PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS
55 Stephen Liguori   Charlotte, NC01:37.0 266813  325 Tyson Racing
56 Benjamin Silk   Broken Arrow, OK01:39.0 164011  263 Bicycles of Tulsa
57 Robert Cummings   Rose Hill, KS01:49.0 276726  321 Walmart BMC
DNS Nicholas Chevalley   Saint Charles, MO 283503  214 Missouri Elite Development Tea
DNS Joseph Giardano   Dallas, TX 214261  221 GS Tenzing
DNS William Hale   Tulsa, OK 232395  227 Rothe Training
DNS Max Miley   Allen, TX 24324  250 Matrix/RBM
DNS Zack Stein (Cat1)   Saint Charles, MO 232334  266 
DNS John Cody   San Antonio, TX 7243  282 Matrix/RBM
DNS Lance Niles   Lafayette, CO 233828  285 Brones' Bike Shop / RVCC
DNF Robert Biard   Austin, TX 260814  205 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnnys
DNF Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO 197984  208 mesa cycles
DNF Cailean Carlberg   Tulsa, OK 242682  211 Tulsa Tough
DNF Shane Carter   Owasso, OK 208841  213 CTCA/Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF Ryan Fiddler   Stillwater, OK 202325  219 918XC Racing
DNF Billy Jones   Milwaukee, WI 53173  228 IS Corp NOVA
DNF nicholas inabinet   Boone, NC 290321  231 
DNF Kit Karzen   Beverly Hills, CA 219208  233 NOW-MS Society
DNF Martin Lang (Cat2)   Saint Louis, MO 227873  238 
DNF Robert Lange   Fairview, TX 238220  239 Matrix/RBM
DNF Nathan Leigh   Tulsa, OK 84431  241 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF Ryan Lenhart   Lafayette, CO 207272  242 Team Soundpony
DNF Luke Lininger   Greenwood, MO 250812  244 Bicycle Shack Racing
DNF Eric Melton   Norman, OK 121133  248 TULSA TOUGH
DNF Joey Mesa   Oklahoma City, OK 133355  249 Team Undiscovered
DNF Jeremy Miller   Norman, OK 212851  251 Team Undiscovered
DNF Jesse Moran   Mansfield, TX 195071  252 PACC
DNF Brian Parks   Oklahoma City, OK 168619  255 Team Undiscovered
DNF Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO 262595  256 
DNF Matt Pfannenstiel   Lawrence, KS 288813  257 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
DNF Austin Robison (Cat2)   Highland Village, TX 207843  260 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF James Soto   Norman, OK 51422  264 CRRC
DNF Jeremy Stitt   Tulsa, OK 167018  268 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF Rusty Stover   Diboll, TX 188032  269 PACC
DNF David Stroot (Cat2)   Quincy, IL 273581  271 Missouri Elite Development
DNF Logan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO 226879  275 
DNF Eric Warnsman   Round Rock, TX 73879  276 Matrix/RBM
DNF Chris Zenthoefer   Tulsa, OK 249006  280 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF James Lawrence   Edmond, OK 148318  284 Matrix/RBM
DNF Scott Barnes   Bentonville, AR 198584  290 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN 187714  292 ISCorp
DNF Maurice Hessel   Kirksville, MO 73039  308 Walmart/BMC
DNF Michael Pincus   Pearland, TX 254929  310 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Danny Kam   Las Vegas, NV 165840  324 Herbalife LaGrange
DNF Warney Crosby   Dallas 69378  350 FCS/ Metro Volkswagen

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jason Butler   Austin, TX00:13.0 251925  476 Mirage
2 Benn Stover   Lawrence, KS00:14.0 219998  472 GP Velotek
3 Jacob Lasley   Broken Arrow, OK00:14.0 66580  437 Team Soundpony
4 Paul Bonds   Whitt, TX00:14.0 4177  475 OKC Velo
5 Will Frank   Bentonville, AR00:15.0 246407  421 BMC Wal-Mart PB Phat Tire
6 Wes Jerman   Austin, TX00:15.0 296681  490 Hotel San Jose/ Mellow Johnny?
7 John (Jack) Funk   Topeka, KS00:20.0 221084  423 Team Power Train
8 Jason McCombs   Dallas, TX00:27.0 286184  440 Williams Cycling
9 Todd Farrell   Keller, TX00:28.0 103971  420 WilliamsCycling.com
10 Jerry SMITH   00:28.0  498 GS Tenzing
11 Matt Sniegowski   Phoenix, AZ00:28.0 244731  467 Bicycle Ranch
12 Lucas Marshall   Omaha, NE00:28.0 295328  439 The Lucas
13 Jacob White   Pauls Valley, OK00:28.0 272180  473 Team Power Train
14 Hunter Stewart   Dallas, TX00:28.0 208878  471 GS Tenzing
15 Chad Hodges   Moore, OK00:28.0 175928  431 DNA Racing
16 Adam Allen   Austin, TX00:28.0 212221  402 PACC
17 Craig Fulk   Roanoke, TX00:28.0 250817  422 WilliamsCycling.com
18 Austin Roberts   Norman00:28.0 195235  456 
19 Tanner Culbreath   Tulsa, OK00:28.0 258588  415 Team Air Assurance
20 Greg Payne   Lawrence, KS00:29.0 207227  450 
21 Andrew Kramer   Ballwin, MO00:29.0 244789  434 The Hub Bicycle Co.
22 Erin Elliott   Oklahoma City, OK00:29.0 225120  418 DNA Racing
23 Jared Christie   Norman, OK00:29.0 55447  497 Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
24 Brady Fain   Denver, CO00:31.0 282034  482 Team Undiscovered
25 Thomas BROJA   00:31.0  409 Tyson Racing
26 Charles Parmain   Tulsa, OK00:34.0 27307  449 Bicycles of Tulsa
27 Raymond Hall   Tulsa, OK00:34.0 149104  427 918xc Bicycles
28 Zachary Earnest   Jenks, OK00:35.0 305983  417 Tulsa Wheelmen
29 Ian Silovsky   Topeka, KS00:35.0 296609  500 Boston Mountain Cyclists
30 Bryan Duvall   Jenks, OK00:35.0 50919  496 Team Soundpony
370 Steven Cate   Moore, OKInc 6467  411 CycleSmart
DNF Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX 238136  403 Metro Volkswagon
DNF Christian J C Beer   Lawrence, KS 220342  405 
DNF Ben Beger   Ofallon, MO 103984  406 Momentum Racing
DNF Justin Bowes   Chicago, IL 42053  408 SKC Racing
DNF Andy Chasteen   Oklahoma City, OK 290477  413 DNA Racing
DNF Ronnie Cookson   Tulsa, OK 7684  414 
DNF Ryan Gabriel   Tulsa, OK 286105  424 Team Soundpony
DNF Joshua Gifford   Tulsa, OK 202643  425 Team Soundpony
DNF Alan Good   Stillwater, OK 13637  426 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF Ryan Halloran   Kansas City, MO 62054  428 The Wheel Racing
DNF Dan Jordan   Liberty, MO 18265  433 The Wheel Racing
DNF Robert LeMaster   Bixby, OK 270733  438 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNF Chris Miller   Florissant, MO 233745  442 The Hub Racing Team
DNF Marc Montemayor   Duncanville, TX 126609  444 Williamscycling.com
DNF John Moore   Tulsa, OK 208556  445 Bicycles of Tulsa (BOT)
DNF Dan Morgan   Houston, TX 141700  447 Pearland cycling
DNF Jordan Nguyen   Austin, TX 272210  448 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Zachary Perkins   Edmond, OK 267610  451 DNA Racing
DNF Josh Pruschen   Springfield, MO 261041  453 Missouri Elite Development Tea
DNF Mark Rawlings   Dallas, TX 199996  454 GS Tenzing
DNF Nicholas Rogers   Conway, AR 259064  457 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Mark Saucedo   Pflugerville, TX 260451  458 GS Tenzing
DNF Gregory Saxon   Oklahoma City, OK 195190  459 Cycle-Smart
DNF Derek Hughes   Appleton, WI 291716  460 O2 Cycling
DNF Joseph Shy   Phoenix, AZ 139480  462 Carlos OBriens Racing
DNF Timothy Silva   Keller, TX 250502  463 WilliamsCycling.com
DNF Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK 238789  464 Team Power Train
DNF David Smith   St Louis, MO 127932  466 The Hub Cycling Team
DNF Ben Stalker   Durango, CO 252617  468 Devosyndicate/Renovatio
DNF Scott Stevens    Mission, KS 171441  469 lincoln Industries
DNF Brent Wilson   Tulsa, OK 199203  474 Team Soundpony
DNF Daniel Fontenot   Plano, TX 234718  477 Plano Athletic Cycling Club
DNF Spencer Martin   Boulder, CO 290172  478 Colavita/Parisi
DNF Brian Metz   Denver, CO 207781  479 Tulsa Tough
DNF Chad Springer   Houston, TX 288382  483 Maczuzak Composites Racing
DNF Jared Reynoso   Allen, TX 240250  484 Matrix Cycling Club
DNF Austin Mallet   Spring, TX 305126  485 Southern Elite/Sun & Ski Sport
DNF Caleb Magee   Bentonville, AR 242873  488 BMC / Walmart
DNF Doug Lage   Scottsdale, AZ 226838  489 Bicycle Ranch
DNF Kyle Freeman   Bixby, OK 216797  491 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF J Devon Alvarez   Park City, UT 1498  493 Cole Sport
DNF William Sutton   Jackson, TN 269036  494 Boston Mountain Cyclists
DNF Kal Farmer   Colorado Springs, CO 244497  495 Team Air Assurance
DNF John Allen   Tulsa, OK 197622  401 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNF Pasquale Montanaro   Dallas, TX 221773  443 Scott & White Community Cyclin
DNF Edgardo Delgado   Jenks, OK 228422  504 Tulsa Tough Racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Zachary Pfaff   Tulsa, OK52:00.0 297002  650 Team Air Assurance
2 Justin Buchanan   Stillwater, OK53:00.0 309662  694 
3 Jonathan Silk   Norman, OK53:00.0 150186  662 Bicycles of Tulsa
4 Daniel Rittler   Tulsa, OK53:00.0 258053  179 Tom's Bicycles
5 Bryan Fissel   Glenpool, OK53:00.0 273140  618 Tom's Bicycles
6 Christopher Siemens   Tulsa, OK53:00.0 304107  661 Tom's Bicycles
7 John Wingerter   Tulsa, OK53:00.0 275887  678 Bicycles of Tulsa
8 Chris Hershey   Kansas City, MO54:00.0 246148  624 In-A-Tub
9 Michael Ellis   Overlandpark, KS54:00.0 298654  617 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
10 Dustin Weaver   Tulsa, OK54:00.0 259641  670 Tulsa Tough Racing
11 Danny Hamilton   Springdale, AR55:00.0 289855  622 Tyson Racing / Fayetteville Wh
12 Curtis Luckett   Bethel Heights, AR55:00.0 250136  640 
13 Josh Estes   Fayetteville, AR55:00.0 290785  176 Tyson Racing
14 grant harrison   La Crosse, WI56:00.0 309144  623 gp velotek
15 Rafael Santiago   Jenks, OK57:00.0 213968  659 Tulsa Tough Racing
16 Colby Logback   Dallas, TX57:00.0 305633  638 partytime
17 Matthew Gosling   Dallas, TX57:00.0 303626  620 Team Party Time
18 Michael Fooshee   Oklahoma City, OK58:00.0 209505  181 PG13
19 Sean Williams   Albuquerque, NM59:00.0 38419  676 918XC
20 Casey Wright   Tulsa, OK00:00.0 296532  691 Team Soundpony
21 Gideon Bennett   Versailles, MO01:00.0 305271  604 CBC race team
22 James McCoy   Jenks, OK01:00.0 291600  644 Bicycles of Tulsa
23 Robert Carr   Norman, OK01:00.0 140640  610 PG13
24 Kurt Pennington   Dallas, TX01:00.0 68807  182 Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PA
25 Jonathan HOFFENER   02:00.0  666 KSU
26 Ryan Bowers   Broken Arrow, OK02:00.0 305038  608 Tom's Bicycles
27 Jonathan Sebring   Fayetteville, AR05:00.0 290293  178 Snapple Racing
28 Jeff West   Tulsa, OK07:00.0 202122  671 TULSA TOUGH RACING
29 Bryan Yockers   Tulsa, OK07:00.0 293315  682 Team Air Assurance
30 James Dussling   Tulsa, OK11:00.0 290528  616 
31 Charlie Decker   Stillwater, OK11:00.0 290898  612 Undiscovered
32 John Larson   Mckinney, TX13:00.0 194312  689 Dallas Racing
33 K.C. Borden   Overland Park, KS26:00.0 275615  606 Blue River Bicycle Club
34 scott green   Tulsa, OK28:00.0 289268  621 Tom's Bicycles
35 Michael Sokol   Owasso, OK32:00.0 293757  665 Bicycles of Tulsa
36 Mike Wilhelm   Tulsa, OK32:00.0 227127  675 BOT
37 Jess Parker   Jenks, OK36:00.0 161436  648 Tulsa Tough Racing
38 Timothy Ray   Fayetteville, AR42:00.0 77786  652 Tyson Racing
39 Scott Rodehaver   Tulsa, OK53:00.0 285804  656 Tulsa Tough Racing
40 Glenn Ladehoff   Canyon, TX20:00.0 259437  686 Tom's Bicycles
41 Gabe Speth   Tahlequah23:00.0 248895  693 Team Soundpony
42 Trent Hickey   Yukon, OKLaps 203080  625 team pg 13
43 Jeremy Smith   Fort Collins, COLaps 275157  663 In A Tub Racing
44 Kevin McFarland   Sand Springs, OKLaps 223878  645 Tom's Bicycles
45 Jim Ballew   Dallas, TXLaps 300689  692 WilliamsCycling.com
46 Matthew Armstrong   Gladstone, MOLaps 242819  600 The Wheel Racing
47 John Witt   Gladstone, MOLaps 259499  679 The Wheel Racing
48 Travis West   Broken Arrow, OKLaps 242405  673 Tom's Bicycles
49 Christopher Rheay   Fayetteville, ARLaps 291090  653 Tyson Racing
50 Peter Krause   Springfield, MOLaps 274810  633 In-A-Tub Cycling p/b Cycle Cit
51 Eric Strong   Kansas City , MOLaps 34453  667 IN-A-TUB
52 David Clary   Houston, TXLaps 308607  611 TOYOTA Cycling Team p/b GCCA
53 Tak Makino   Galveston, TXLaps 305417  641 TOYOTA / Cycling Team presente
54 Ted Summers   Tulsa, OKLaps 260678  695 Oklahoma City Velo Club
55 Mathew york   Asheville, NCLaps 292077  683 
56 Derek Hill   Broken Arrow, OKLaps 289063  627 CycleLife/Raw Talent Ranch Rac
57 David Wills   St. Louis, MOLaps 263838  677 Specs Racing
58 Nathan Bowers   Fayetteville, ARLaps 292059  607 Tyson Racing
59 Adam Keck   Leawood, KSLaps 291843  630 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
60 Matthew O'Neil   Overland Park, KSLaps 256743  647 Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
61 Matthew Reynolds   Oklahoma City, OKLaps 166614  180 Oklahoma Bicycle Racing Union
62 Don Tardiff   Tulsa, OKLaps 250569  669 Team Soundpony
63 Steven Wright   Houston, TXLaps 291665  680 Sugar Cycles Factory Racing
64 Douglas Bittinger   Rogers, ARLaps 244167  605 Bicycles of Tulsa
65 Ivan Rivera   Jenks, OKLaps 278303  654 Tulsa Tough Racing
66 David Kindred   Tulsa, OKLaps 269063  631 BOT Racing
67 Anthony Rosales   Lenexa, KSLaps 221248  657 Blue River Bicycle Club
68 marty beal   Tulsa, OKLaps 307799  603 Tom's Bicycles
69 Joe Lederer   Tulsa, OKLaps 58829  636 Tom's Bicycles
70 Tyrone Nichols   Tulsa, OKLaps 248477  646 Team Soundpony
DNS Mitchell Preston   Sapulpa, OK 274207  651 
DNS Jason West   Garland, TX 233380  672 Mirage
DNS Patrick Wiatrolik   Clarkdale, AZ 245390  674 Red Rock Racing
DNS John Mitchell   Grapevine, TX 247720  684 TBI/DRT
DNF Tom Awe   Kansas City, MO 273255  601 The Wheel Racing
DNF Kevin Frankenburger   Tulsa, OK 280084  619 Tulsa Tough Racing
DNF John Kock   Tulsa, OK 258272  632 Team Soundpony
DNF Doug LaMunyon   Dolores, CO 273409  634 In-A-Tub Cycling p/b Cycle Cit
DNF Tim Ligtenberg   Olathe , KS 67357  637 blue river
DNF Daren Lowe   Broken Arrow, OK 64992  639 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNF Sheridan Marquardt   Oklahoma City, OK 72186  642 Team PG-13
DNF Kent Pendleton   Canyon, TX 292830  649 
DNF Scott Robertson   Tulsa, OK 110304  655 918xc Bicycles
DNF Michael Russell   Overland Park, KS 30923  658 RHT Cycling p/b SearchjocoHome
DNF James Summers   Spring Gove, IL 295619  668 blue river bicycle club
DNF Kip LaMunyon   Kansas City, MO 262254  690 In-A-Tub

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Logan LUKER   58:00.0  162 918XC
2 Daniel Secor   Fort Collins, CO20:00.0 310267  735 Black Sheep Cycling
3 Troy Cowin   Oklahoma City , OK34:00.0 260030  750 
4 Jamie Stopforth   Jenks, OK30:00.0 308200  737 Tom's Bicycles
5 JEFF MINOR   Okc, OK30:00.0 277207  751 
6 ADAM SEBASTIAN   Austin, TX36:00.0 305557  734 Team Party Time
7 justin Fox   Norman, OK41:00.0 303210  709 
8 Brandon ONeal   Springfield, MO17:00.0 289542  727 Cycles Unlimited/Team Scott
9 Pete RIDILLA   30:00.0  164 918XC Com
10 Jon Mayfield   Overland Park, KS@1Lap 295065  748 Tailwind Cyclists
11 Sean Mccabe   Edmond, OK@1Lap 257887  154 Team PG13
12 Yassir Janah   Broken Arrow, OK@1Lap 306791  716 Air Assurance
13 Ron Dempsey   Liberty, MO@1Lap 313132  706 
14 Nathan Ninemire   Lees Summit, MO@1Lap 120667  726 The Wheel Racing
15 Eugene Ilang   Yukon, OK@1Lap 309092  715 
17 Craig Staley   Oklahoma City, OK@1Lap 312362  736 Off Camber Cycling
18 Zachary Mauldin   Edmond, OK@1Lap 312326  723 Team Undiscovered
19 Eric Heinkel   Dallas, TXLaps 306151  711 Party Time
20 David Griggs   Tulsa, OKLaps 301882  710 
21 John Tye   Raytown, MOLaps 308046  740 Bicycle Shack Racing
22 James Puckett   Pauls Valley, OKLaps 291365  731 Team PG13
23 Ryan Phillips   Roeland Park, KSLaps 295066  730 Colavita Parisi coffee
24 Mike Guillen   Broken Arrow, OKLaps 300249  744 Air Assurance
25 Carl Sullivan   Yuma, AZLaps 293324  738 
26 Jesse Mole   Broken Arrow, OKLaps 305114  707 Air Assurance
27 James Jones   Sapulpa, OKLaps 309806  718 Team Sound Pony
28 Kendall Johnson   Tulsa, OKLaps 268224  717 Tulsa Tough Racing
29 Matthew Flaherty   Wheaton, ILLaps 185054  708 Tulsa Tough Racing
30 Galen Martens   Tulsa, OKLaps 303994  721 Tulsa Tough Racing
31 David Taylor   Owasso, OKLaps 203041  739 360 Sports
32 Chad Walker   Piedmont, OKLaps 292620  741 Team PG13
33 James Snodgrass   Noble, OKLaps 307698  168 OU
34 Matt Henthorn   Tulsa, OKLaps 307364  712 
35 Greg WERNER   Laps  742 
DNS Alan Keller   Tulsa, OK 314584  157 
DNS Travis Dawson   Cambridge, MA 184464  705 
DNS Jarrod Cavner   Broken Arrow, OK 293862  703 Team Air Assurance
DNF Dustin Barrientes   Cedar Park, TX 304335  700 
DNF Ryan Barry   Tulsa, OK 314950  701 
DNF Bill Hyman   Tulsa, OK 239870  714 soundpony
DNF Ed King   Springfield, MO 305184  720 Ozark Cycling Club
DNF Grey McKellar   Jenks, OK 301481  724 Tulsa Tough Racing

Men - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David LeDuc   Willow Springs, NC55:00.0 45583  816 Atlantic Velo
2 John Cody   San Antonio, TX56:00.0 7243  855 Matrix/RBM
3 William Gault   Tulsa, OK59:00.0 192707  808 Tulsa Tough Racing
4 Janne Hamalainen (1 - Cat1)   Tulsa, OK01:00.0 199458  810 Tulsa Tough Racing
5 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC28:00.0 165037  823 Team Metro Reprographics p/b G
6 Kevin Schaefer   Austin, TX39:00.0 216157  850 Austinbikes/Revenant
7 Thurlow Rogers   San Diego, CA43:00.0 30417  853 Amgen-UBS Elite Masters
8 Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR51:00.0 47037  802 Boston Mountain Cyclists
9 Jay Hawkins   Buhler, KS51:00.0 191909  812 Specs Racing
10 Joseph Jakofcich   Edmond, OK51:00.0 60327  814 OKC Velo
11 Thomas Price   Overland Park, KS57:00.0 28705  852 Mercy Cycling
12 Jon Gallagher   Heber, UT20:00.0 61600  829 Cole Sport
13 Bruce Tanner   Olathe, KSLaps 62854  822 OKC Velo
14 Chris Black   San Luis Obispo, CALaps 3814  803 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney /
15 Dan Chapman   Edmond, OKLaps 60435  805 
16 Bruce Dunn   Fayetteville, ARLaps 127413  806 Tyson Racing
17 Peter Erdoes   Oklahoma City, OKLaps 58478  807 
18 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TXLaps 45045  801 Geri Atrix
19 Lonnie Kennedy   Florissant, MOLaps 45535  818 Mesa Cycles Shop and Racing Te
20 Gary Ziegler   Tulsa, OKLaps 16511  826 OKC Velo
21 Thomas Knoblauch (1 - Cat3)   Norman, OKLaps 235873  846 Foss1l Racing
22 John LaSorsa   Lawton, OKLaps 20450  842 Oklahoma City Velo Club
23 Phil Harris   Springfield, MOLaps 121088  834 Oklahoma City Velo Club
24 Larry Yancey   Jonesboro, ARLaps 133160  825 Boston Mountain Cyclist
25 Stephen Stewart   Dallas, TXLaps 168629  821 Colonel's Army
26 Carl Sundquist   Fort Smith, ARLaps 46459  854 Mercy Cycling Team
27 George Chapman (2 - Cat3)   Arlington, TXLaps 185090  804 B&B Bicycles
28 Dan Griesse   Fort Smith, ARLaps 169235  851 Snapple Cycling Team
29 Jim McDonald   Harrison, ARLaps 23392  838 Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNS Todd Hancock   Indianapolis, IN 63342  811 IS Corp NOVA
DQ Bob McCall   Las Vegas , NV 53621  817 Allegiant Airlines/Pain MDs.co
DQ Samuel Carroll   Tulsa, OK 85425  840 Team Soundpony
DNF Kevin Abraham   Longmont, CO 54371  800 Blue Sky Velo
DNF Frank Gruntkowski   Tulsa, OK 50057  809 Team Soundpony
DNF Charles Hetrick   Edmond, OK 62551  813 OKC velo
DNF Daniel Leberger   Las Vegas, NV 88369  815 
DNF Dan Morgan   Houston, TX 141700  819 Pearland cycling
DNF David Billingsly   Tulsa, OK 49645  820 Team Soundpony
DNF Phillip Wilson   Stillwater, OK 271275  824 joes pro bikes
DNF Jeff Rhodes   Zionsville, IN 299765  827 Team Nebo Ridge
DNF Mark Trimble (Cat2)   Edmond, OK 289642  835 DNA Racing
DNF Troy Owens   Flower Mound, TX 188534  856 GS Tenzing
DNF David Hassan   Flower Mound, TX 186361  857 GS Tenzing

Men - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Lininger   Greenwood, MO41:38.0 250812  152 Bicycle Shack Racing
2 Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS41:38.0 220920  153 Mercy Cycling Team
3 Joshua Thresher   Sandsprings, OK42:03.0 287317  353 Tom's Bicycles
4 Brandon ONeal   Springfield, MO42:56.0 289542  727 Big Shark
5 Robert Englert   Shawnee, KS1 Lap 287476  352 SKC
6 Carl Sullivan   Yuma, AZ1 Lap 293324  738 
7 Brian Black   Pauls Valley, OK1 Lap 279754  151 
8 Sebastian York   Asheville, NC1 Lap 307679  553 
9 Kenneth Englert   Shawnee, KS1 Lap 297235  551 SKC
10 Judah Bennett   Versailles, MO1 Lap 305276  554 CBC race team
11 Micah Bennett   Versailles, MO3 Laps 316620  977 CBC race team
DNF Ethan Gault   Tulsa, OK 301894  975 Team Powertrain

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA00:26.0 207432  14 Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12
2 Amanda Miller   Fort Collins, CO00:26.0 228513  29 Team TIBCO
3 Christina Smith   Denton, TX00:26.0 217750  47 Veloforma
4 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA00:27.0 36345  Mellow Mushroom
5 Alison TESTROETE   00:28.0  36 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
6 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX00:28.0 193628  50 MSU Cycling
7 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA00:29.0 210981  31 Team TIBCO
8 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA00:53.0 185441  35 Team Type 1
9 Devon Haskell   Logan, UT01:09.0 210903  30 Team TIBCO
10 Emma PETERSEN   01:14.0  51 
11 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI01:14.0 170980  28 Team TIBCO
12 Jennifer McRae   Austin, TX01:15.0 55232  Chann McRae Coaching
13 Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi01:15.0 77841  33 Team Type 1
14 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA01:15.0 186919  12 NOW-MS Society
15 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT01:15.0 100972  17 Roosters p/b Edge Composite Wh
16 Erica Allar   Tucson, AZ01:15.0 174914  39 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
17 Shontell Gauthier (1 - Cat1)   Austin, TX01:15.0 80726  Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling
18 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT01:15.0 219262  44 Treads.com/DFT
19 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA01:16.0 221594  49 Wheelworks Racing
20 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL01:16.0 151408  32 Team TIBCO Pro Cycling
21 Lisa Vetterlein   Des Moines, IA01:17.0 202481  54 punk rock cycling
22 Ashley James   Dousman, WI01:17.0 219841  25 Team Kenda
23 Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI01:17.0 207606  21 Team Kenda
24 Daniela Garcia   Alhambra, CA01:17.0 205934  Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
25 Cari Higgins   Boulder, CO01:18.0 225441  15 Peanut Butter & Co./TWENTY12
26 Jill Kislia   Louisville, CO01:18.0 168228  53 Team Kenda
27 Sydney Brown (2 - Cat1)   Lincoln, NE01:18.0 250848  45 Treads.com/DFT
28 Amity Elliot   Boulder, CO01:18.0 222471  26 Team Kenda
29 Alison Starnes   Mill Valley, CA01:26.0 266806  27 Team TIBCO
30 Lauren Hall   Dolores, CO01:41.0 262479  37 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
31 Jennifer Reither (3 - Cat1)   Boulder , CO02:09.0 146585  56 Vanderkitten Racing
32 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT02:09.0 89443  43 Treads.com/DFT
33 Carrie Cash Wootten (4 - Cat1)   Saint Louis, MO02:09.0 163561  38 Team Vera Bradley Foundation
DNF Elizabeth Wilborne   Little Rock, AR 301155  CARVE
DNF Mary Ellen Ash   Menlo Park, CA 254874  Los Gatos
DNF Lauren Robertson   Dallas, TX 288678  Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Rachel Byus   Chandler, AZ 260379  Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Julia Lafranchise   Denver, CO 221181  10 NOW MS-Society
DNF Jenna Kowalski   Los Angeles, CA 234400  11 NOW-MS
DNF Ruth Winder (Cat2)   Lafayette, CA 273081  13 Peanut Butter & Co Twenty 12
DNF Rita Klofta (Cat2)   Greencastle, IN 269149  16 Pista Elite
DNF Rheannon Cunningham   Austin, TX 252159  20 Team Brain and Spine Cycling
DNF Catherine Walberg   Bainbridge Island, WA 36933  22 Team Kenda
DNF Kendi Thomas (Cat1)   Walla Walla, WA 223064  23 Team Kenda
DNF Elizabeth Lauer   Madison, WI 290993  24 Team Kenda
DNF Morgan Patton   Athens, GA 257696  34 Team Type 1
DNF Carol Irving   Woodland, CA 17419  40 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Vanessa Drigo   Charlotte, NC 257356  41 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Elis Bradshaw   Oakland, CA 208125  42 Touchstone Climbing
DNF Priscilla Cazer   Little Rock, AR 193799  46 Tulsa Tough
DNF Cathryn Josefina Merla-Watson (Cat1)   San Antonio, TX 204807  48 Team Brain and Spine Cycling
DNF Anna Lang (Cat1)   La Jolla, CA 167107  55 Vanderkitten Racing p/b Kenda
DNF Starla Teddergreen (Cat2)   Portland, OR 202033  57 Vanderkitten p/b Kenda
DNF Jennifer Wilson (Cat1)   Van Nuys, CA 210833  58 Vanderkitten Racing
DNF Michelle Montoya   Allen, TX 191931  59 ThinkCash Racing
DNF Bianca Bergman   Saint Paul, MN 281786  60 Texas Roadhouse

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cindy Reese   Rogers, AR06:00.0 244168  153 Bicycles of Tulsa
2 Rebekah Dilley   Lincoln, NE07:00.0 309115  161 Team KAOS - Alegent Health
3 Katie Fistler   Masoncity, IA07:00.0 302096  138 Punk Rock Cycling
4 Keely Shannon (1 - Cat3)   Des Moines, IA07:00.0 192454  164 Punk Rock Cycling
5 Jamie Valencheck   Webster Groves, MO09:00.0 268406  157 Momentum Cycles
6 Michelle Carr (1 - Cat4)   Norman, OK09:00.0 276074  169 Exfuze Women's Racing
7 Candice Ramsey   Broken Arrow, OK10:00.0 306162  181 Bicycles of Tulsa
8 Kathryn Garner   Lakewood, CO12:00.0 228980  141 
9 Allison Adams   Overland Park, KS13:00.0 175162  121 
10 Jill Wohlgemuth   Grand Junction, CO15:00.0 278374  160 SKC
11 Heather Enos   Colorado Springs, CO16:00.0 291366  137 Treads.com/DFT
12 Regina Hancock   Jenks, OK16:00.0 287509  143 Tom's Bicycles
13 Shannon Gaffney   Las Vegas, NV16:00.0 298243  140 unattached
14 Ashley Elias   Las Vegas, NV19:00.0 310576  136 Colavita
15 Claire McKenna   Austin, TX19:00.0 280868  162 ThinkCash
16 Tracy Christenson   Dallas, TX26:00.0 204645  176 Matrix
17 Debra Dunn   Fayetteville, AR26:00.0 65625  135 Tyson Racing
18 Dori Hornbaker   Fayetteville, AR46:00.0 66923  144 Tyson Racing
19 Aubree Dock   Overland Park, KS50:00.0 282159  134 Tulsa Tough
20 Liz BESHEW   50:00.0  177 Tom's
21 Teresa Sedlacek   Mesilla, NM50:00.0 268408  179 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac
22 Suzanne Johnson   St. Louis, MO50:00.0 286144  145 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark
23 Michele Fowler (2 - Cat4)   Houston, TX50:00.0 292427  139 Tom's Bicycles
24 Alice Butler   Saint Louis, MO52:00.0 281539  127 The Hub Cycling Team
25 Melanie McNearney (2 - Cat3)   Austin, TX52:00.0 238064  149 Brain and Spine Cycling
26 Gina Kraft   Shawnee, OK52:00.0 308668  147 Exfuze
27 Amy McNair   Austin, TX52:00.0 272647  148 Team Wooly Mammoth
28 Kelley Gomez   Austin, TX52:00.0 287018  142 Team Brain and Spine Cycling
29 Corie Davis   Owasso, OK52:00.0 296400  130 tulsa tough
30 Jacqueline Denny   Liberty, MO52:00.0 260785  133 Team Kenda
31 Monica Mullins   Shawnee, OK52:00.0 242271  151 Exfuze Womens Racing Team
32 Caitlin Rolfs   Topeka, KS52:00.0 269339  154 Tulsa Tough
33 Amy Bretall   Overland Park, KS52:00.0 279229  125 SKC Racing
34 Delona Williams   Fayetteville, AR52:00.0 223544  159 Tyson racing
35 martha royall   Edmond, OK52:00.0 290532  168 Team Undiscovered
36 Leah Loggin   Tulsa, OK52:00.0 311881  184 Team Soundpony
37 Stephanie Nadeau   Saint Louis, MO52:00.0 268409  152 The Hub Cycling Team
38 Maria Ruhtenberg   Des Moines, IA52:00.0 275970  165 Punk Rock Cycling
DNS Sara Broek (Cat4)   Des Moines , IA 287669  173 Punk Rock Cycling
DNF Monica Barczak   Tulsa, OK 273551  122 Bicycles of Tulsa
DNF Allison Braddock   Saint Louis, MO 268413  124 Momentum Racing
DNF Whitney Burdzilauskas   Indianapolis, IN 250974  126 Team Kenda
DNF Kim Jennings   Waco, TX 222697  163 ThinkCash Racing
DNF Monica Hyslop   Dallas, TX 308370  167 Plano Athletic Cycling Club

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoSpyOSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee