Race Results for
22nd Annual High Uintas Classic
Evanston, WY
(Event Information)
Road Race on 06/20/2010

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Master 4/5 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Dwaine ALLGIER   03:28:03  896 
2493.17Payton Nishikawa   Willard, UT03:29:05 26145  905 Simply Mac
3495.66Adam Krommenhoek   Mapleton, UT03:29:38 307082  918 
4498.14Jasonn Potter (1 - Cat5)   Park City, UT03:31:24 132772  931 X-Men
5Thom MORTON   03:31:24  938 White Pine Touring
6503.10Eric Martin   St. George, UT03:31:25 266132  904 skullcandy/jsa architects
7505.59Michael Kracht   Park City, UT03:31:26 271396  903 Big Ring - Realcyclist.com
8508.07Tim Briley   Park City, UT03:31:51 83978  909 Jans
9510.55Adam Taylor   Pleasantgrove, UT03:31:52 280724  907 SLC Bicycle Co.
10513.03Herman Vandecasteele (2 - Cat5)   Murray, UT03:33:24 265099  927 
11515.52Shad Hamilton   Lander, WY03:33:29 269511  902 Lander Cycling
12518.00Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT03:37:50 270312  919 Cycle Therapy/4 Corners
13520.48Chad Burt (1 - Cat4)   Sandy, UT03:37:50 246021  899 porcupine cycling
14522.97Walter Blanco   Layton, UT03:38:10 196598  936 Ski Utah Cycling Team
15525.45Jeffrey Flick   Salt Lake City, UT03:38:11 99231  901 RMCC/Cyclesmith
16Jared KEATE   03:38:11  916 
17530.41Michael Shinney   Farr West, UT03:38:11 275935  925 Needles Peak
18532.90Michael Austin   Sandy, UT03:40:06 286257  929 Mi Duole
19535.38Patrick Greis   Salt Lake City, UT03:41:46 210595  912 Team Wright
20537.86Eric Woolsey   Draper, UT03:41:59 292104  928 Mi Duole/Barbacoa
21540.35Joseph Brubaker   Saltlakecity, UT03:42:01 303618  910 Contender
22542.83Brent Williams (2 - Cat4)   South Jordan, UT03:43:26 229675  937 SLC Bicycle
23545.31Greg Martin   Holladay, UT03:43:29 307534  920 Contender Bicycles
24547.79Gregory Grant (3 - Cat5)   Bountiful, UT03:43:29 318508  911 
25550.28Weston Hymas   Salt Lake City, UT03:47:27 170384  914 Porcupine Cycling
26552.76Eric Rubie (4 - Cat5)   Salt Lake City, UT03:47:48 266830  923 
27Philip BOYACK   03:49:47  935 Barbaco/Midoule
28557.72Geoffery Barry   Salt Lake City, UT03:49:49 312304  908 MiDuole
29560.21Daniel Durkin   Jackson, WY03:49:55 10264  900 
30Dave JARRETT   03:53:59  915 
31565.17Jerry Bergosh   Salt Lake City, UT03:54:16 246295  897 SLC Bicycle Co.
32Drew IZZO   03:55:13  933 
33570.14Kevin Olson (5 - Cat5)   Jackson, WY03:59:45 312968  906 Teton Orthopedics
34Juan PATTERSON   04:02:22  932 
35575.10Ian McMaster (6 - Cat5)   Mapleton, UT04:03:35 296811  921 
36577.59Eric Hulphers   Layton, UT04:07:36 261633  913 Bikers Edge/Destination Homes
37580.07Jeff Stenquist   Draper, UT04:10:46 34008  926 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
38Chris PULLES   04:12:35  934 
39585.03George Klonizos   Bountiful, UT04:12:35 211771  917 RMCC /Cyclesmith
40587.52Jonathan Atzet   Draper, UT04:28:25 279136  930 Porcupine Cycling
41590.00Ronnie Boutte   Layton, UT04:46:04 308066  898 Big Ring - Realcyclist.com

Men - Master 1/2/3 - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1371.51Spencer deBry   Sandy, UT03:20:16 242242  502 Ski Utah
2386.99Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT03:20:22 66592  514 Barry Lasko DDS Race Team
3402.48Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT03:20:29 143866  509 Bountiful Mazda
4417.96Arthur O'Connor (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT03:25:15 26546  507 TeamBigRing/RealCyclist.com
5433.44David Sharp   Salt Lake City, UT03:25:15 161941  512 RMCC Cyclesmith
6448.93Eric Greenberg   Whitefish, MT03:25:15 70392  504 Great Northern Cycles
7464.41Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT03:25:15 1910  501 Barry Lasko DDS Racing
8479.89John Dainton   Park City, UT03:25:17 8533  511 
9495.38Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT03:31:24 197932  505 Canyon Cycle Draper
10510.86Russell Schneider   Whitefish, MT03:33:51 58454  508 Great Northern Cycling
11526.34James Ferguson   Ogden, UT03:33:51 200321  503 Bountiful Mazda
12541.82Jeff Ward   Boise, ID03:35:24 82968  513 Hoback Sports

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1183.82Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT02:59:41 201017  107 
2193.52Bradley Gehrig (1 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City, UT03:02:14 234987  112 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
3203.21Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT03:02:19 264518  122 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
4212.90Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT03:02:24 57141  135 Bikers Edge/Destination Homes
5222.59Zachary Tittensor (2 - Cat1)   Highland, UT03:02:30 217116  124 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
6232.28Justin Wilson   Salt Lake City, UT03:03:09 263234  133 Revolution Cafe Rio
7241.97Elliott Smith   Murray, UT03:03:10 239763  132 Revolution Cafe Rio
8251.66Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT03:03:11 192669  121 Cole Sport
9261.35Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID03:03:11 201431  137 ICE Idaho Kidney
10271.04Aaron Olsen   Woodscross, UT03:03:11 181440  119 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
11280.73Connor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT03:03:15 209217  130 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
12290.42Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT03:03:15 263132  114 RMCC/Cyclesmith
13300.11David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT03:05:41 15338  115 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
14309.80Curtis Doman   Draper, UT03:05:41 73704  127 Revolution Cafe Rio
15319.49Bill Demong   Park City, UT03:05:43 247228  110 Cole Sport
16329.18Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA03:05:43 60511  117 Cole Sport
17338.87Ryan La Pier (1 - Cat2)   Las Vegas, NV03:05:43 256814  118 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
18348.56michael Broadbent   Logan, UT03:06:00 279187  163 
19Byron AMES   03:08:58  136 
20367.94Nathan Miller   Park City, UT03:09:26 129449  138 Cole Sport
21377.63Peter Archambault   Cottonwood Heights, UT03:12:54 61182  103 RMCC/Cyclesmith
22387.32Scott Allen   Sandy, UT03:12:54 131004  102 Canyon Bicycles-Draper
23397.01Billy Allen   Sandy, UT03:12:54 77303  101 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
24406.70Michael Wilcox   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:54 78544  126 FFKR/Sportsbaseonline p/b Tour
25416.39Dustin Eskelson   Roy, UT03:12:55 219289  111 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
26426.08Todd Hageman   Park City, UT03:12:55 50257  113 Cole Sport
27435.77Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT03:12:55 212282  105 Barbacoa - Mi Duole
28445.46Tanner Putt   Park City, UT03:12:55 216553  131 Cole Sport
29455.15Thomas Cooke   Park City, UT03:12:55 7681  134 X-Men
30464.84John McDaniel (2 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT03:21:54 199071  128 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
31474.53Todd Neumarker   Pleasant Grove, UT03:23:17 259988  129 Biker's Edge / Destination Hom
32484.22Ryan Barrett   Provo, UT03:24:10 2708  104 Barbacoa-Mi Duole
33493.91Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT03:24:10 149526  106 
34503.60Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT03:25:47 211886  109 Barbacoa - Mi Duole

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1457.70Nathan Pack   Taylorsville, UT03:13:52 209573  213 Church of the Big Ring / Gym J
2461.69Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT03:20:31 10617  206 RMCC/Cyclesmith
3465.68Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT03:20:36 175309  231 RMCC
4469.68Colin Joyce   Pocatello, ID03:20:41 292378  210 ICE / Idaho Kidney Institute /
5473.67Will Hanson   Draper, UT03:20:41 276490  221 Revolution Cafe Rio
6477.66Perry Hall   Park City, UT03:20:41 206431  207 Team Wright
7481.65Tyler Kirk   Sandy, UT03:20:41 261681  223 Skullcandy/JSA Architects
8485.65Paul Clark   Kamas, UT03:20:41 115597  220 
9489.64Robert Chapman   Provo, UT03:20:41 90178  204 Jans
10493.63Eric Ellis   Springville Ut03:20:42 296526  228 BIke Fix
11497.62Robert Bennion   Provo, UT03:20:44 205504  230 Bikers Edge
12501.62Alex Obbard   Salt Lake City, UT03:21:14 264189  226 Team Wright
13505.61Brooks Stevenson   Kaysville, UT03:29:11 245838  227 Team Wright
14509.60Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT03:29:12 220916  203 Ski Utah Cycling Team
15513.59jonathan hines   Salt Lake City, UT03:29:13 288895  209 
16517.58Adam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CO03:30:23 213492  214 
17521.58Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT03:30:50 212596  205 RMCC Cyclesmith
18525.57Christopher Probert   Park City, UT03:32:41 75918  215 Hammer Nutrition
19529.56Steve Albrecht   Lehi, UT03:32:41 279040  202 Revolution Cafe Rio
20533.55Brian Randall   Layton, UT03:32:41 228881  217 Team Wright
21537.55Mark Albrecht   Draper, UT03:32:42 279053  201 Revolution Cafe Rio
22541.54Jason Houchin   Redwood City , CA03:32:42 95081  222 RMCC/Cyclesmith
23545.53Josh Carter   South Ogden, UT03:32:43 245675  219 Team Wright
24549.52Dantley Young   Riverton, UT03:32:47 223139  218 The Bike Shoppe
25553.52Gregory Tibbitts   Kaysville, UT03:32:48 146721  229 Unattached
26557.51Courtney Larsen   Ogden, UT03:33:28 247000  224 Team Wright
27561.50Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT03:36:18 230640  208 Ski Utah Cycling Team
28565.49Jeremy Long   Murray, UT03:36:18 93667  211 
29569.48Matt Nunnelly   Melrose, MA03:37:39 308737  212 Bike Works/Rams Cycling
30573.48Carl Majors   Salt Lake City, UT03:39:26 203097  225 RMCC/Cyclesmith

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1504.05Zach Terry   Sandy, UT03:19:58 245783  340 Team Wright
2506.05Jeremy Teela   Park City, UT03:20:03 35155  344 Cole Sports
3508.05Brandon Perry   Draper, UT03:20:09 279223  346 Revolution
4510.05Roger Arnell   Mountain View, CA03:20:15 311845  318 
5512.05Kyle Nelson   Riverton, UT03:20:16 291230  332 Spider Bait
6514.04Justin Fahnestock   Englewood, CO03:20:45 304369  321 
7516.04David Carter   Logan, UT03:20:53 293210  320 Lin Performance Racing Team
8518.04Jesse Jensen   Park City, UT03:20:53 300502  326 The Contender Club
9520.04Tyler Fought   Salt Lake City, UT03:21:24 156944  325 Team Pyro Apparel
10522.04James Willis   Sandy, UT03:27:08 279410  342 Skull Candy
11524.04Dan Tolson   Jackson, WY03:29:54 295242  315 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
12526.04Brian Cadman   Park City, UT03:29:54 296523  302 Hup United
13528.04Robert Gutzwiller   Fort Collins, CO03:33:49 233859  305 
14530.03eric dupuis   Layton, UT03:33:50 278019  303 SLC Bicycle Co.
15532.03Ryan Ottley   Providence, UT03:33:50 224853  311 LIN Socks
16534.03Tim Rude   Salt Lake City, UT03:33:54 252966  337 Porcupine
17536.03andy earl   Provo, UT03:33:54 254484  304 Utah Valley University
18538.03Nolan Finlayson   Riverton, UT03:33:59 291403  322 porcupine cycling
19540.03Conor Matthews   Park City, UT03:34:23 282250  329 colesport
20542.03Ryan Tanner   Salt Lake City, UT03:35:36 298172  343 SLC Bicycle Co.
21544.03gary hurst   Saltlakecity, UT03:36:12 299675  306 Animal Liberation Racing
22546.03Jeremy Turner   North Salt Lake, UT03:36:12 264423  341 Revolution Cafe Rio
23548.02John Moreton   Salt Lake City, UT03:36:16 25024  331 cutthroat racing
24550.02Matthew Wilson   Orem, UT03:36:40 301884  317 Utah Valley University
25552.02Spence Roper   Logan, UT03:37:49 240465  313 Logan Race Club
26554.02Mike Oblad   Taylorsville, UT03:38:10 26520  310 Porcupine racing
27556.02Eric Lamoreaux   Salt Lake City, UT03:43:45 311055  328 mi duole/barbacoa
28558.02W Niederhauser   Logan, UT03:43:51 178961  333 Lin Performance Racing Team
29560.02Austin Knutson   Salt Lake City, UT03:44:49 291966  307 
30562.02Johnny Shirley   Saltlakecity, UT03:46:09 307437  339 Skull Candy/ JSA Architects
31564.02Nicholas Sells   Clearfield, UT03:46:12 295868  338 Bikers Edge/Destination homes
32566.01Lucas Parker   Riverton, UT03:51:24 287939  334 
33568.01Pat Terry    Mapleton, UT03:52:50 293984  314 Utah Valley University
34570.01Nathan Petter   Fort Collins, CO03:52:50 267319  312 
35572.01Liam ODonnell   Murray, UT03:52:50 291424  309 SLC Bicycle Co.
36574.01Jared Kirby   Logan, UT03:52:54 199580  327 Logan Race Club
37576.01Benjamin Bell   Salt Lake City, UT04:02:21 270517  319 Dolce Vita Cycling
38578.01Jonathan Lozon   Floyds Knobs, IN04:02:25 291131  308 Porcupine Cycling
39580.01matthew robbins   Lehi, UT04:02:58 276755  336 Porcupine Cycling
40582.00Ryan Finlayson   Riverton, UT04:02:59 296771  323 Porcupine Cycling
41584.00Mike Meldrum   Salt Lake City, UT04:02:59 171105  330 Porcupine Cycling
42586.00Rick Finlayson   Highland, UT04:27:01 279124  324 Porcupine Cycling
43588.00hoz toro   Orem, UT04:27:02 310533  316 Utah Valley University
44590.00William Broadbent   Eaglemountain, UT04:55:34 286259  301 Utah Valley University

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1537.67Eric Gibbons   Palo Alto, CA03:25:57 298739  415 Bikers Edge
2538.95Ryan Pace   Morgan, UT03:25:58 306117  403 Needles Peak/Mountain Builders
3540.22Jonathan Liddell   Sandy, UT03:26:37 291834  440 Revolution
4Jason LINDER   03:26:38  424 
5Bryan FLETCHER   03:26:42  413 
6544.05Bradley Nolen   Jackson, WY03:29:29 295318  402 Hoback Sports
7545.33Michael Coombs   Heber, UT03:34:21 309292  410 
8546.60Tracen Winward   Preston, ID03:34:22 310165  435 
9547.88Mike Lewis   Pleasant Grove, UT03:34:22 312076  423 Revolution Cafe Rio
10549.16Josh Foukas   Kaysville, UT03:34:23 311591  414 
11550.43Gavin Fitzsimmons   Sandy, UT03:36:36 312208  447 Revolution Cafe Rio
12551.71James McLennan   Washoe Valley, NV03:37:53 231448  427 UNR
13552.99Don Anderton   Syracuse, UT03:39:54 311394  406 
14554.26Jeff Heaton   Sandy, UT03:40:52 222321  417 Revolution Cafe Rio
15Brent WESTENBURG   03:40:53  433 
16Dan EVANS   03:40:53  446 
17558.09Matthew Snyder   Sandy, UT03:40:57 291439  430 
18559.37Skyler Howell   Lehi, UT03:41:04 299188  419 none
19560.64Tyler Call   Southweber, UT03:42:51 311725  409 Needles Peak
20561.92Robert Halter   Salt Lake City, UT03:43:53 318556  416 
21Jim BIEHN   03:52:24  407 
22564.47Garn Jensen   Sandy, UT03:52:25 293296  421 
23565.75Kyle Wood   Cedar Hills, UT03:52:26 279122  436 RoSanches
24567.03Baylor Blessing   Pocatello, ID03:52:27 296379  401 ICE / Idaho Kidney Institute /
25568.30Mike Birch   Draper, UT03:52:31 314040  408 revolution/cafe rio
26Joe KOTYNEK   03:52:37  422 
27570.85Benjamin Siler   Murray, UT03:54:55 292920  445 Lin's Performance Socks
28572.13Phillip Smith   Sandy, UT03:57:38 304308  429 Porcupine Racing
29David SWARTZ   04:00:02  431 
30574.68Stephen Marty   Torrey, UT04:03:23 307382  426 SR3
31575.96Frank Linthorst   Salt Lake City, UT04:04:38 83247  444 Revolution
32577.24Keith Heaton   Bountiful, UT04:04:38 306156  418 
33578.51James Adinaro   Salt Lake City, UT04:04:44 295234  405 Porcupine Racing
34Keith TAYLOR   04:04:47  404 
35581.07Jacob rogers   Provo, UT04:07:18 261850  448 Racers Cycle
36582.34Todd Lamppa   Jackson, WY04:14:01 295209  442 Hoback Sports
37Kent EGGLESTON   04:17:03  412 
38Darek EGGLESTON   04:19:52  411 
39586.17Garrett Strong   Park City, UT04:23:13 310100  443 
40587.45Bruce Thomas   Layton, UT04:23:23 311795  441 
41588.72Robert Monson   Alpine, UT04:42:55 285937  428 Revolution Racing
42John WILLIAMS   05:27:02  434 
DQJay Petervary   Victor , ID 138816  437 Fitzgeralds Bicycles

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.32Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV03:24:57 65992  598 Barry Lasko DDS Race Team
2339.83John McKone   Park City, UT03:25:03 23665  583 Cole Sport
3352.34Mark Zimbelman   Provo, UT03:25:08 91557  597 Rocky Mountain Spine & Sport -
4364.85Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT03:25:14 103430  576 Canyon Bicycles - Draper
5377.35Gary Porter   Roy, UT03:25:15 60559  585 Autoliv
6389.86Gary Swain (1 - Cat2)   Orem, UT03:32:17 248144  596 
7402.37Jamie Longe   Holladay, UT03:32:17 202145  594 Canyon Bicycles
8414.88Michael Loveland   Morgan, UT03:32:18 246361  582 Needles Peak
9427.39Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT03:32:20 207596  589 Ski Utah Cycling Team
10439.90Korlin Gillette   Park City, UT03:32:25 13286  593 FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
11452.41Scott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT03:39:38 281191  581 Revolution Cafe Rio
12464.91Steve Briley (1 - Cat3)   Park City, UT03:41:24 4844  591 jans
13477.42David Saurman   Wilson, WY03:41:47 265715  588 David Saurman
14489.93Scott Bales   Springville, UT03:43:57 198784  590 Bountiful Mazda
15Yannio DAVILA   03:43:57  578 
16514.95Marek Sierski   Las Vegas, NV03:43:58 84005  595 barry lasko dds race team
17527.46Scott Horn   Teton Village, WY03:44:23 192878  580 fitzgeralds cycles
18539.97Michael Profsky   Cottonwood Heights, UT03:46:36 67936  586 Canyon Bicycles Draper
19552.47C Joe Busby   Brighton, UT03:54:12 264158  592 
20564.98JIm Percy   Boise, ID04:00:19 274620  584 team bobs bicycles
21577.49Chris Harder   Jackson, WY04:01:19 280609  579 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
22590.00Wayne Cottrell   San Clemente, CA04:17:42 48613  577 Ogden One

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1395.48Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT02:40:20 7974  626 FFKR/SportsBaseOnline p/b Tour
2404.46Lorin Ronnow (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT02:43:27 264904  638 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
3413.44Rick Montgomery   Woodland Park, CO02:43:29 45701  629 Binghams Northshore Cycling
4422.42Steve Simms   Logan, UT02:43:44 295879  640 Joyride
5431.41James Kupferschmidt   Park City, UT02:45:01 50747  644 Dharma
6440.39Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT02:45:02 242162  631 Porcupine Cycling
7449.37Dwight Hibdon   Park City, UT02:48:38 16081  627 Mad Dog Cycles
8458.35Jim Verdone   Wilson, WY02:49:53 279139  632 Fitzgeralds Cycling
9467.33Elton Reid   Park City, UT02:50:26 192940  636 
10476.32Michael MacDonald   Salt Lake City, UT02:52:24 146521  628 Bountiful Mazda
11485.30John Haney   Park City, UT02:53:45 68337  645 
12494.28Gary Simmons   Layton, UT02:54:19 199407  630 Bountiful Mazda
13503.26Bradley Rich   Salt Lake Cty, UT02:54:20 29697  637 Millcreek Bicycles
14512.25Craig Williams   Park City, UT02:54:22 307309  641 Mad Dog Cycles
15521.23John Shirley   Holladay, UT03:04:24 294320  639 
16530.21David Bradshaw   Parkcity, UT03:07:05 308669  633 
17Carl DETWYLER   03:09:19  634 
18Richard HUGHES   03:22:51  643 
19557.16Richard Maben   Kamas, UT03:29:31 312308  635 Bonnevile Cycling
20Russ TOLBERT   03:39:50  642 

Men - Junior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Connor JOHNSON   02:30:06  703 
2512.21Jonathon Schilling   Grover, MO02:33:34 255838  702 Mesa
3590.00Ethan Fedor   Park City, UT02:44:19 282248  704 Unattached
DNFDarrell Kohli   Rapid River, MI 251212  701 Team Geargrinder

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1305.09Nicole Evans (1 - Cat1)   Sandy, UT03:33:26 201539  776 Millcreek Bicycles
2328.31Lori Harward   Salt Lake City, UT03:42:56 247090  778 Ski Utah Cycling Team
3351.54Alison Frye   Salt Lake City, UT03:43:02 247526  777 Ski Utah Cycling Team
4374.77Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT03:45:23 147582  779 Ski Utah Cycling Team
5397.99Chantel Thackeray   Murray City, UT03:45:23 249124  782 PCIM
6421.22Stephanie Skoreyko (1 - Cat2)   Slc, UT03:45:24 287156  781 PCIM
7444.45BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT03:45:25 263791  787 Ski Utah Cycling Team
8467.67Jamie Jenkins   Salem, UT03:45:27 260965  785 Bountiful Mazda
9490.90Kandice Lund   Centerville, UT03:55:16 271795  786 NA
10514.12Sarah White (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT03:58:53 305992  784 Revolution Cafe Rio

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1534.76Beth McMaster   Mapleton, UT03:00:43 294100  879 
2Megan HILL   03:02:58  882 Porcupine Cycling
3Christie JOHNSON   03:05:19  881 White Pine Touring
4567.90Katherine Smith   Salt Lake City, UT03:07:03 297851  880 
5578.95Megan Burger   Draper, UT03:21:43 308468  876 Revolution Cafe Rio
6590.00syaufu ma   Oakley, UT04:10:35 307367  878 
DNFAlicia Finlayson   Highland, UT 291405  877 Porcupine Cycling

Women - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1424.87Ellen Guthrie   Salt Lake City, UT03:03:02 208087  966 Spin Cycle Racing
2444.41Roberta Powers   Draper, UT03:05:19 264964  968 Revolution Cafe Rio
3463.95Robynn Masters   Salt Lake Cty, UT03:07:19 22860  971 Contender
4483.49Beverly Ronnow (1 - Cat3)   Salt Lakecity, UT03:09:10 280271  972 FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli
5503.04Betsy Spiegel   Salt Lake City, UT03:09:13 33629  973 The Contender club
6522.58Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT03:12:17 287258  967 revolution cafe rio
7Marlene HATCH   03:13:31  970 
8561.66Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT03:15:09 60449  965 Ski Utah Cycling Team
DNFDulce Altabella   Salt Lake City, UT 292565  969 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpySierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee