Race Results for
Tour of the Depot
Tooele, UT
(Event Information)
Circuit Race on 04/12/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MR - 35-44

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1403.62Peter Lucke   Louisville, CO01:12:41 21761   Mix1
2413.98Mark Schaefer   Ogden, UT01:12:41 66592   Barry Lasko DDS
3424.33Peter Beland   Little Rock, AR01:12:41 47037   Boston Mountain Cyclists
4434.69Andre Gonzalez   Lehi, UT01:12:41 91576   Canyon Bicycles Draper
5445.04Arthur O'Connor   Salt Lake City, UT01:12:41 26546   MonaVie/Cannondale
6455.39Donald Armstrong   Ogden, UT01:12:44 1910   Barry Lasko DDS Racing/PaulTracy.com
7465.75Scott Allen   Sandy, UT01:12:44 131004   Canyon Bicycles Draper
8476.10Sean Hoover   Riverton, UT01:12:44 197932   Canyon Cycle Draper
9486.46Louie Amelburu   Las Vegas, NV01:12:52 65992   Labor Power
10496.81Matthew Segur   Golden, CO01:12:52 224161   Mix1
11507.17Lewis Perna   Rochester, MN01:12:57 56269   Schwab/Torelli
12517.52Kevin Anderberg   Boulder, CO01:13:18 192368   Mix1
13527.87James Robbins   Carlsbad, CA01:14:00 30054   Barry Lasko DDS
14538.23C Gauss   Boulder, CO01:14:00 58951   Mix1
15548.58Kenneth Bingham   Las Vegas, NV01:14:00 154752   Barry Lasko DDS Racing/PaulTracy.com
16558.94Eric Martin   St. George, UT01:16:39 266132   
17569.29Marcel VanGarderen   Longmont, CO01:18:25 53196   Mix1
18579.65James Thies   Denver, CO01:18:25 60214   Mix1
19590.00Mark Miller   Draper, UT01:19:09 24435   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
DNFShawn Haran   Salt Lake City, UT01:22:09 243824   Canyon Bicycles-SLC

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MR - 45-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1442.12Mike Cooper   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:37 45203   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
2449.17Louis Riel   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:37 157566   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
3456.21Clyde Done   Salt Lake Cty, UT01:02:37 57760   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
4463.25Brian Harder   Anchorage, AK01:02:37 15038   george's
5470.29Dirk Cowley   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:37 7974   FFKR/SBO p/b Tour of Utah
6477.33Curt Bates   Bluffdale, UT01:02:37 241001   canyon bicyles
7484.38Gary Porter   Roy, UT01:02:37 60559   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
8491.42Steven Lewis   Echo, UT01:02:37 21113   Canyon Bicycles SLC
9498.46Jamie Longe   Holladay, UT01:02:37 202145   Canyon Bicycles
10505.50Lorin Ronnow   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:37 264904   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
11512.54Gary Swain   Orem, UT01:02:37 248144   Canyon Bicycles Draper
12519.58Daren Cottle   Sandy, UT01:02:37 133750   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
13526.62Michael Profsky   Cottonwood Heights, UT01:02:37 67936   Canyon Bicycles Draper
14533.67Scott Kiser   Cottonwoodheights, UT01:02:37 281191   Spin Cycle Racing
15540.71Bruce Bilodeau   Sandy, UT01:02:37 215197   Canyon Bicycles Draper
16547.75Jeffrey Ure   Park City, UT01:02:37 36248   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
17554.79Jeff Clawson   Sandy, UT01:02:37 103430   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
18561.83Kevin Shepherd   Draper, UT01:02:37 192085   MiDuole
19568.88Korlin Gillette   Park City, UT01:02:37 13286   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
20575.92James Ferguson   Ogden, UT01:02:37 200321   Bountiful Mazda
21582.96John Iltis   Savage, MN01:02:37 50903   COLE SPORT
22590.00Jerald Hunsaker   Midvale, UT01:02:37 142960   Bountiful Mazda

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8Shannon Storrud   Park City, UT00:57:50 242162   Porcupine Cycling
13Henry Ebell   Fairview, UT00:59:22 47978   Canyon Bicycles of Salt Lake

Men - Cat 3/4/5 - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Scott Bales   Springville, UT00:57:43 198784   Bountiful Mazda
2545.00Kelly Jones   Salt Lake Cty, UT00:57:50 54409   Spin Cycle Racing
3550.00Shawn Stinson (1 - Cat4)   Park City, UT00:57:50 205190   Ski Utah Cycling
4555.00Marc Rosello   Salt Lake City, UT00:57:50 135789   porcupine cycling
5560.00William Purdy   West Valley, UT00:57:50 222648   Canyon Bicycles Draper
6565.00Dave Sellers   Salt Lake City, UT00:57:50 210155   Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
7570.00Jeff Stenquist   Draper, UT00:57:50 34008   Canyon Bicycles - Draper
9575.00Ken Yonemura   Salt Lake City, UT00:57:50 39236   Ski Utah Cycling Team
10580.00greg skordas   Murray, UT00:58:12 276401   NA
11585.00Jonathan Atzet   Draper, UT00:58:12 279136   Porcupine Cycling
12590.00Ted Messer   Holladay, UT00:58:12 242955   Ski Utah Cycling

Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Gianni Kennard   Provo, UT00:41:37 279908   

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Tyler Spence   Ketchum, ID00:31:33 263826   Sun Summit
2Erik Stenquist   Draper, UT00:45:26 279926   

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Teal Buchi   Salt Lake City, UT00:29:04 273772   Craig's Service Center
2Brandon Buchanan   Centerville, UT00:29:04 285936   NA

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1436.70Eric Jeppsen   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:31 228832   Cole Sport
2439.83Bradley Gehrig   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 234987   Salt Lake Cycling Club
3442.96Ross Berger   Boulder, CO01:33:45 220362   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
4446.09Blake Zumbrunnen   Bountiful, UT01:33:45 168946   Revolution and Mi Duole/Barbacoa
5449.21Rodney Smith   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 52471   Contender Bicycle
6452.34Patrick Fasse   Elburn, IL01:33:45 211519   Ski Utah Cycling Team
7455.47Sam Krieg   Pocatello, ID01:33:45 201431   ICE ROCKY MTN SURGERY
8458.60David Harward   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 15338   Porcupine/Specialized Racing
9461.73Dylan Jones   Fort Collins, CO01:33:45 233563   BODE
10464.86Mike Sohm   Salt Lake City01:33:45 219095   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
11467.99Nicholas Traggis   Boulder, CO01:33:45 108501   Horizon Organic PB Prerace.com
12471.11Tanner Putt   Park City, UT01:33:45 216553   Cole Sport
13474.24Ali Goulet (1 - Cat2)   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 13796   FFKR Architects/ SportsBaseOnline
14477.37Eric Moore (2 - Cat2)   Park City, UT01:33:45 256548   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
15480.50Kai Applequist   Boise, ID01:33:45 243374   Bobs-Bicycles.com
16483.63Phillip Wood   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 214304   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
18486.76Norman Bryner   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 201017   Mi Duole/Barbacoa
19489.89Francis (Gardie) Jackson   Larkspur, CA01:33:45 60511   Cole Sport
20493.01Herman Johnson   Modesto, CA01:33:45 53501   Aptos Bike Station
21496.14Evan Hyde   Park City, UT01:33:45 221976   NashvilleCyclist.com
22499.27Christopher Cummings   Denver, CO01:33:45 116077   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
23502.40Chase Pinkham   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 251593   Canyon Bicycles Draper
24505.53Zan Treasure   Ogden, UT01:33:45 143866   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
25508.66Martin Guess (3 - Cat2)   Boulder, CO01:33:45 242094   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
26511.79Benjamin D'Hulst   Roy, UT01:33:45 211886   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
27514.91Patrick Ramirez   Salt Lake, UT01:33:45 156874   Contender Bicycles
28518.04Billy Allen   Sandy, UT01:33:45 77303   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
29521.17Mitchell Peterson   Salt Lake City, UT01:33:45 192669   Health Choice/Guru's
30524.30Zack Allison   Arlington Va01:33:45 211435   Rocky Mountain Elite Cycling Team
31527.43Ryan Barrett (1 - Cat1)   Provo, UT01:33:45 2708   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
32530.56Courtney Guck (4 - Cat2)   Windsor, CO01:34:33 199889   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
33533.69Jon Peterson   Adams, MA01:34:33 186257   Northampton
34536.81Kyle Brown   Farmington, UT01:34:33 119450   
35539.94Scott Patten   Park City, UT01:34:33 146288   Ski Utah Cycling Team
36543.07Nathan Arnim   Salt Lake City, UT01:34:33 230024   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
37546.20Todd Hageman   Park City, UT01:34:33 50257   Binghams/Northshore
38549.33Ryan Belew   Colorado Springs01:34:33 224524   Rocky Mountain Bicycles Elite Cycling
39552.46Cameron Hoffman   Clearfield, UT01:34:33 57141   American R.A.D.D.
40555.59Robert Lofgran   Taylorsville, UT01:34:33 177392   Contender Bicycles
41558.71Travis Horton   Salt Lake City, UT01:34:33 187537   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
42561.84Nathan Page (2 - Cat1)   Kaysville, UT01:34:33 160298   Contender Bicycles
43564.97Matthew Ohran   Salt Lake City, UT01:34:33 26608   Monavie-Cannondale.com
44568.10Anthony Johnson   Salt Lake City, UT01:36:09 203027   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
45571.23Tim Srenaski   Boulder, CO01:36:30 208544   Rocky Mountain Elite Cycling Team
46574.36Michael Ward   Salt Lake City, UT01:37:17 76651   Ski Utah Cycling Team
47577.49Michael Booth   Salt Lake City, UT01:39:24 212282   Canyon Bicycles-Draper
48580.61Eric Pardyjak   Salt Lake City, UT01:39:24 148432   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
49583.74Brent Cannon   Francis, UT01:40:03 114698   Miduole/Barbacoa
50586.87Brian Boudreau   Salt Lake City, UT01:40:03 149526   DARE
51590.00Aaron Brown (3 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO01:49:21 54187   rocky mountain bikes elite cycling
DNFBen Nichols   Sandy, UT 242490   Porcupine Cycling
DNFAlec Sim   Mission Viejo 219871   JoyRide/EK Accessories

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.55David Welsh   Tucson, AZ01:24:28 142434   Kuhl/Scott
2483.36Spencer deBry   Sandy, UT01:24:28 242242   Ski Utah
3486.16Curtis Doman   Draper, UT01:24:31 73704   Spin Cycle
4488.97Tyler Riedesel   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 264518   Cyclesmith/ University of Utah
5491.78Eric Thompson   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 204002   Ski Utah Cycling Team
6494.58Robb Floth   Kuna, ID01:24:31 264340   Broken Spoke Cycling
7497.39Clint Carter   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 220916   Ski Utah Cycling Team
8500.19Perry Hall   Park City, UT01:24:31 206431   Team Wright
9503.00Shane Dunleavy   Park City, UT01:24:31 253994   Ski Utah Cycling Team
10505.81derek dixon   West Jordan, UT01:24:31 277136   Lombardi's
11508.61Jeremy Ward   Boise, ID01:24:31 277380   Broken Spoke Cycling
12511.42Joshua Berry   Coeur D Alene, ID01:24:31 228474   Team BODE
13514.23Jeremy Collins   Farmington, UT01:24:31 131631   Body Sync Racing
14517.03Cody Wignall   Draper, UT01:24:31 223278   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
15519.84Manny Cypers   S. Ogden, UT01:24:31 248993   Roosters
16522.65Joshua Hickman   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 248015   Team Wright
17525.45Josh Carter   South Ogden, UT01:24:31 245675   Team Wright
18528.26Elliott Smith   Murray, UT01:24:31 239763   Spin Cycle Racing
19531.07Gary Dastrup   Stansbury Park, UT01:24:31 8676   Ski Utah Cycling
20533.87Derek Brown   Boise, ID01:24:31 259999   BODE
21536.68Cameron Patch   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 256779   Spin Cycle
22539.48Todd Taft   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 207596   Ski Utah Cycling Team
23542.29Justin Healy   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 251652   RMCC/Cyclesmith
24545.10Dustin Thiel   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 254372   Contender Bicycles
25547.90Nicholas Ekdahl   Salt Lake Cty, UT01:24:31 10617   RMCC/Cyclesmith
26550.71Jess Dear   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 212596   RMCC/Cyclesmith
27553.52Brian Randall   Layton, UT01:24:31 228881   Team Wright
28556.32Taylor (T.J.) Eisenhart   Lehi, UT01:24:31 237328   FFKR/SBO P/B Tour of Utah
29559.13Cameron Candelaria   West Jordan, UT01:24:31 198218   Ski Utah Cycling Team
30561.94Christopher White   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 175309   Rocky Mountain Cycling Club
31564.74Gary Tingley   San Diego, CA01:24:31 161189   suncoastvelo/uccjwf
32567.55Will Campbell   Louisville, CO01:24:31 259927   Vitamin Cottage Cycling Team
33570.36Jan Nielsen   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 246333   Ski Utah Cycling Team
34573.16Erik Harrington   Salt Lake City, UT01:24:31 263132   RMCC/Cyclesmith
35575.97Mitch Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO01:25:35 193033   Squadra Velocita
36578.77Jason Houchin   Redwood City , CA01:25:35 95081   RMCC/Cyclesmith
37581.58Courtney Larsen   Ogden, UT01:25:39 247000   Team Wright
38584.39Ted Tatos   Sandy, UT01:27:38 199385   Team EasyOn
39587.19David Hill   Pocatello, ID01:30:38 164689   RealCyclist.com
40590.00Robert Hansen   South Jordan, UT01:30:38 143463   Canyon Bicycles - Draper

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1539.50Eric Gardiner   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 268968   Utah State University
2540.99David Cole   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 259033   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
3542.47Zach Terry   Sandy, UT01:02:14 245783   Team Wright
4543.96Troy Oldroyd   South Jordan, UT01:02:14 206309   Mi Duole
5545.44Stephen (Cody) Haroldsen   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 230640   Ski Utah Cycling Team
6546.93Peter Archambault   Cottonwood Heights, UT01:02:14 61182   RMCC/Cyclesmith
7548.41Seth Gunderson   Charlottesville , VA01:02:14 256169   Salt Sea Pirates
8549.90John Bercaw   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 202151   Ski Utah
9551.38Darin Wilson   Holladay, UT01:02:14 211177   Spin Cycle Racing
10552.87BRYCE YOUNG   North Ogden, UT01:02:14 274878   Binghams-Northshore
11554.35Zack Simons   Park City, UT01:02:14 119687   COLE SPORT
12555.84John Burton   North Logan, UT01:02:14 261602   Joyride Cycling
13557.32eric dupuis   Layton, UT01:02:14 278019   BCC Racing
14558.81Garrett Burbidge   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 250061   Mi Duole
15560.29Tyler Kirk   Sandy, UT01:02:14 261681   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
16561.78matt bradley   Sandy, UT01:02:14 258372   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
17563.26Richard Hurst   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 276239   Contender Bicycles
18564.75Jake Turner   Chicago, IL01:02:14 270237   Broken Spoke Cycling
19566.24Shawn Jordan   Roy, UT01:02:14 263666   Simply Mac
20567.72Gordon Cottle   Sandy, UT01:02:14 269345   Porcupine / Specialized Racing
21569.21Eric Stratton   Bozeman01:02:14 258753   Peaked Sports
22570.69Cameron Charles   Seattle, WA01:02:14 202374   RMCC/Cyclesmith
23572.18George Klonizos   Bountiful, UT01:02:14 211771   RMCC /Cyclesmith
24573.66Brett Wilking   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:14 260746   Porcupine/Specialized Racing
25575.15Ryan King   Tooele, UT01:02:14 254548   Tooele Valley Cycling
26576.63James Evans   Eden, UT01:02:19 263118   Porcupine Cycling
27578.12Adam Catmull   South Jordan, UT01:05:08 220468   Spin
28579.60Chris Pullos   Salt Lake City, UT01:05:58 247618   RMCC/CYCLESMITH
29581.09Jerrel Storrud   West Jordan, UT01:07:57 237141   Porcupine Cycling
30582.57Steven Hadley   Tooele, UT01:08:24 178696   Porcupine Cycling
31584.06Steven Sessions   Eden, UT01:08:24 277068   Weber State University
32585.54Dave Hogan   Farr West, UT01:09:58 265198   Bike Shoppe
33587.03BRIAN Smith   South Jordan, UT01:11:00 272129   SPIN CYCLES
34588.51Dylan Howell   Boise, ID01:14:08 251006   BODE
35590.00Michael Macci   Salt Lake City, UT01:17:05 129769   RMCC/Cyclesmith
DNFSteven Mason   South Jordan, UT 149248   BCC Racing

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00David Brockbank   Salt Lake City, UT00:52:26 277908   NA
2542.27Rick Finlayson   Highland, UT00:53:13 279124   Team Dialogue
3544.55Kevin Packer   Draper, UT00:53:13 289541   Skull Candy
4546.82Alex Kim   Salt Lake City, UT00:53:13 261800   Spin Cycles
5549.09Robert Brigman   Lawrence, KS00:53:13 268813   Binghams-Northshore
6551.36Brandon Judd   Heber, UT00:53:13 289575   Skull Candy Racing
7553.64nolan finlayson   Riverton, UT00:53:13 291403   evo racing
8555.91Robert Jones   Mapleton, UT00:53:13 261629   Evo Cycling
9558.18Paul LaStayo   Salt Lake City, UT00:53:13 270312   n/a
10560.45Brock Olson   South Jordan, UT00:53:13 228209   Binghams northshore
11562.73Chris Clyde   Sprinville Ut00:53:13 281719   EVO Racing
12565.00Jonathan Liddell   Sandy, UT00:54:09 291834   Spin Cycle
13567.27John Peebler   Southjordan, UT00:54:09 291133   Skullcandy/JSA Architects
14569.55Michael Rossberg   Riverton, UT00:54:09 294019   Skullcandy/JSA Architects
15571.82Kenyon Kennard   Provo, UT00:54:42 279909   
16574.09Liam ODonnell   Murray, UT00:54:42 291424   BBC
17576.36Stephen Rogers   Lehi, UT00:54:42 281812   BCC Racing
18578.64Stephen Higgins   Salt Lake City, UT00:55:18 278950   BCC Racing
19580.91John Bradley   Murray, UT00:55:24 276584   RMCC
20583.18John Ward   North Ogden, UT00:59:43 267584   BCC Racing
21Don BOLING   01:00:10   Skull Candy/JSA Architects
22587.73William Broadbent   Eaglemountain, UT01:02:38 286259   Utah Valley University
23590.00SCOTT BEHJANI   Salt Lake City, UT01:02:51 255779   Spin Cycle
DNFKristopher Mahoney   Richmond, TX 250290   ski utah cycling

Women - MR - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
3540.00Margaret Douglass   Salt Lake City, UT00:44:44 60449   Ski Utah Cycling Team
10565.00Sonia Maxfield   Holladay, UT00:46:36 238599   Specialized
12Anne VINCENTI   00:47:29   NA

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1526.82Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT01:09:51 201539   ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
2528.44Alisha Welsh   Tucson, AZ01:09:58 276369   PCIM
3530.05Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT01:10:11 89443   Park City Iron Man
4531.67Heather Albert   Eagle, ID01:10:11 69008   America's Dairyland
5533.29Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT01:10:11 100972   Colavita Sutter Home P/B Cooking Light
6534.90Rachel Cieslewicz   St. George, UT01:10:11 168989   Monavie/Cannondale
7536.52Jennifer (Jenner) Yaeso   Gallatin Gateway, MT01:10:11 166679   NA
8538.14Kirsten Kotval   Park City, UT01:10:11 206135   PCIM
9539.75Laura Howat   Salt Lake City, UT01:10:11 147582   Ski Utah Cycling Team
10541.37Lori Harward   Salt Lake City, UT01:10:11 247090   Intermountain Financial
11542.99Sandra Hyra   Glenwood Springs, CO01:10:11 228109   DFT pb Treads
12544.61Laura Patten   Park City, UT01:10:11 143579   Ski Utah Cycling Team
13546.22Denise Antacle   Holladay, UT01:10:11 171605   PCIM
14547.84Jamie Carter   Draper, UT01:10:11 273651   Ski Utah Cycling Team
15549.46Luisa Bryce (1 - Cat2)   Denver, CO01:10:11 255727   DFT p/b Treads
16551.07Kelly Crawford   Ogden, UT01:10:11 64973   Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team
17552.69Karen Appleby-Krieg   Pocatello, ID01:10:11 207487   ICE ROCKY MTN SURGERY
18554.31Kris Walker   Pocatello, ID01:10:11 48743   ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
19555.92Sarah Brown   Boise, ID01:10:11 229835   Riverstone Women's Racing
20557.54BREANNE NALDER   Murray, UT01:10:11 263791   Ski Utah Cycling Team
21559.16Jennifer Ward   Sandy, UT01:10:11 228758   
22560.77Michelle King   Phoenix, AZ01:10:44 238539   Colovita-Vegas
23562.39Kelly Dailey   Ogden, UT01:11:01 207981   Bounitful Mazda
DNFLeslie Cooper (Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 206284   Granger Medical Clinic

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1530.75Tayler Wiles   Fairfax, CA00:44:44 289582   Revolution-Peak Fasteners
2536.67Stephanie Falls   Durango, CO00:44:44 293418   ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
4Megan HILL   00:44:50   
5548.52Barbara Sherwood   Salt Lake City, UT00:45:03 170187   RMCC/Cycle Smith
6554.45Diane Evans   Eden, UT00:45:26 262915   ICE/Rocky Mountain Surgery Center
7560.38Cris Kiser   Cottonwood, UT00:45:35 287258   spin Cycle
8566.30Kara Harris   Riverton, UT00:45:56 274503   Ski Utah Cycling
9572.23Melanie Helm   Salt Lake City, UT00:46:00 248126   Granger Medical Clinic
11578.15Kristin Vincent   Lehi, UT00:47:04 236122   Ski Utah Cycling Team
13584.08Brandi Gorden   St. Paul, MN00:52:04 236871   Ski Utah Cycling Team
14590.00Elizabeth Rooklidge   Draper, UT00:55:32 293916   N/A

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerShimanoSpySierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee