Race Results for
Redlands Bicycle Classic-Stage Race
Redlands, CA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 03/29/2009

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA3:23:48 37157  52 Colavita Sutter Home
2 Kirk Carlsen   Orinda, CA3:23:44 138681  166 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
3 Jacob Erker   3:23:48  74 Kelly Benefits Strategies
4 Alex Candelario   3:23:48  77 Kelly Benefits Strategies
5 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA3:23:48 147512  34 Team Type 1
6 Lucas Sebastian Haedo   Linden, NJ3:23:48 288133  57 Colavita Sutter Home
7 Ben Day   3:23:44  256 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
8 Kiel Reijnen   Boulder3:23:48 198216  47 Jelly Belly
9 Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC3:23:48 208805  55 Colavita Sutter Home
10 Will Routley   3:23:48  41 Jelly Belly
11 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO3:23:48 138150  164 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
12 Bernard Sulzberger   3:23:48  255 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
13 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA3:23:48 18056  16 Ouch p/b Maxxis
14 Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO3:23:48 2384  Rock Racing
15 Rory Sutherland   Boulder, CO3:23:48 271162  18 Ouch p/b Maxxis
16 Tom Zirbel   Boulder, CO3:23:44 209308  21 Bissell Pro Cycling
17 Jeff Louder   Salt Lake City, UT3:23:48 21636  121 BMC Racing Team
18 Brent Bookwalter   Asheville, NC3:23:48 171977  128 BMC Racing Team
19 Andrew Bajadali   Boulder, CO3:23:48 40956  73 Kelly Benefits Strategies
20 Caleb Fairly   Amarillo, TX3:23:48 185361  163 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
21 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA3:23:48 23057  28 Bissell Pro Cycling
22 Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA3:24:08 191519  168 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
23 T Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UT3:27:04 51227  25 Bissell Pro Cycling
24 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR3:27:04 187300  36 Team Type 1
25 Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO3:27:04 149353  75 Kelly Benefits Strategies
26 Fabrice DUBOST   Menlo Park, CA3:27:04 280966  137 Webcor / Alto Velo
27 Corey Collier   Grand Junciton , CO3:27:16 194687  114 Team Hotel San Jose
28 Luis Romero Amaran   3:30:19  54 Colavita Sutter Home
29 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO3:30:45 194799  167 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
30 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA3:32:31 17590  26 Bissell Pro Cycling
31 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME3:32:31 174967  58 Colavita Sutter Home
32 Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA3:32:31 171819  46 Jelly Belly
33 Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI3:32:31 192966  62 Trek-Livestrong
34 Roman Kilun   Oakland, CA3:32:31 153790  13 Ouch p/b Maxxis
35 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY3:32:31 121621  56 Colavita Sutter Home
36 Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO3:32:31 190900  216 Ride Clean Team
37 Bradley White   Holland, MI3:32:31 247483  11 Ouch p/b Maxxis
38 Jackson Stewart   San Jose, CA3:34:02 42023  127 BMC Racing Team
39 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA3:37:13 118740  51 Colavita Sutter Home
40 Alexander Welch   Denver, CO3:37:13 186958  186 Now-MS Society
41 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI3:37:13 215167  174 Team Waste Management
42 Michael Grabinger   3:37:13  258 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
43 Christian Helmig   Highland Village, TX3:37:13 245316  154 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
44 Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA3:37:13 172541  147 California Giant-Specialized
45 James Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:37:13 127344  142 California Giant-Specialized
46 Scott Tietzel   Boulder, CO3:37:13 143903  106 DLP Racing
47 Brian Forbes   Mesa, AZ3:37:13 65615  213 Ride Clean Team
48 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA3:37:13 167848  92 Team Mountain Khakis
49 James Gunn-Wilkinson   San Diego, CA3:37:13 245243  227 Empire Cycling / Northwave
50 Benjamin Kneller   Durango, CO3:37:13 172961  241 Bobs-Bicycles.com
51 Kirk O'Bee   Ada, MI3:37:13 56910  27 Bissell Pro Cycling
52 Jacob Keough   3:37:13  78 Kelly Benefits Strategies
53 Allen Krughoff   Boulder, CO3:37:13 161599  111 Team Hotel San Jose
54 Kyle Colavito   Tucson, AZ3:37:13 190677  214 Ride Clean Team
55 Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC3:37:13 205722  81 Land Rover-ORBEA
56 Timothy Henry   Franklin, TN3:37:13 127993  103 DLP Racing
57 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ3:37:13 200845  224 Empire Cycling / Northwave
58 Daniel Zmolik   New York, NY3:37:13 204958  222 Empire Cycling / Northwave
59 Raymond Kreder   3:37:13  162 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
60 David Glick   Tucson, AZ3:37:13 175967  217 Ride Clean Team
61 Gavriel Epstein   3:37:13  202 Champion Systems Racing
62 Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO3:37:13 192991  165 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
63 Joshua Bartlett   Windham, NH3:37:13 156797  88 Land Rover-ORBEA
64 Ben King   3:37:13  251 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
65 Peter Salon   New York, NY3:37:13 192635  161 Garmin-Holoweko Partners-Felt
66 Ryan Anderson   3:37:13  76 Kelly Benefits Strategies
67 Nicholas Reistad   Madison, WI3:37:13 162120  45 Jelly Belly
68 Fabio Calabria   3:37:13  32 Team Type 1
69 Charles Dionne   3:37:13  254 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
70 Scott Srewart   3:37:13  171 Team Waste Management
71 Mike Creed   3:42:59  Rock Racing
72 Cesar Grajales   Atlanta, GA3:42:59 401944  Rock Racing
73 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO3:42:59 222644  172 Team Waste Management
74 K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO3:42:59 164362  22 Bissell Pro Cycling
75 Anthony Aker   Thousand Oaks, CA3:45:46 253167  195 Kahala-LaGrange
76 Mark Hekman   Winston Salem, NC3:45:46 72192  91 Team Mountain Khakis
77 Daniel Ramsey   Los Angeles, CA3:45:46 29107  93 Team Mountain Khakis
78 Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA3:45:46 43573  71 Kelly Benefits Strategies
79 Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA3:45:46 232069  225 Empire Cycling / Northwave
80 Jonathan Mumford   Sandy, UT3:45:46 25407  72 Kelly Benefits Strategies
81 Victor Ayala   Los Angeles, CA3:45:46 128496  191 Kahala-LaGrange
82 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT3:45:46 226665  211 Ride Clean Team
83 Cody Campbell   3:45:46  65 Trek-Livestrong
84 Ryohei Komori   3:45:46  63 Trek-Livestrong
85 Christopher Butler   Greenville, SC3:45:46 250020  156 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
86 Ryan Taylor   3:45:46  84 Land Rover-ORBEA
87 Jeremiah Wiscovitch   Covina, CA3:49:02 188908  183 Now-MS Society
88 Spencer Smitheman   3:49:02  184 Now-MS Society
89 Roman Van Uden   3:49:02  86 Land Rover-ORBEA
90 Peter Carey   Silver Spring, MD3:49:02 245129  153 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
91 Frederick Stamm   San Luis Obispo, CA3:49:02 176943  134 Webcor / Alto Velo
92 Ronald Strange   Pearland, TX3:49:02 248703  234 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
93 Ignacio (Iggy) Silva   San Diego, CA3:49:02 166264  Rock Racing
94 Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT3:49:02 52098  226 Empire Cycling / Northwave
95 Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC3:49:02 197022  98 Team Mountain Khakis
96 Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ3:53:13 126775  176 Team Waste Management
97 Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ3:53:13 196405  175 Team Waste Management
98 David Guttenplan   Washington, DC3:55:27 177906  96 Team Mountain Khakis
99 Brian Buchholz   San Francisco, CA3:55:27 189913  135 Webcor / Alto Velo
100 James Badia   Redwood City, CA3:55:27 200949  138 Webcor / Alto Velo
101 Brandon Gritters   Mission Viejo, CA3:55:27 207755  194 Kahala-LaGrange
102 Eric Losak   San Clemente4:01:32 175239  187 Now-MS Society
103 Brock Guiseppe Curry   Indio, CA4:01:32 229951  182 Now-MS Society
104 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX4:01:32 188572  152 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
105 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX4:01:32 205741  188 Now-MS Society
DNS Sergio Hernandez   San Pedro, CA 201874  Rock Racing
DNS Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA 170399  42 Jelly Belly
DNF Justin Williams   Los Angeles 197316  Rock Racing
DNF Cameron Evans     12 Ouch p/b Maxxis
DNF Andrew Pinfold     14 Ouch p/b Maxxis
DNF Karl Menzies   Ada, MI 286482  15 Ouch p/b Maxxis
DNF Floyd Landis   Idyllwild, CA 20272  17 Ouch p/b Maxxis
DNF Graham Howard   Grand Rapids, MI 180491  23 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Jeremy Vennell     24 Bissell Pro Cycling
DNF Aldo Ino Ilesic     31 Team Type 1
DNF Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA 194969  33 Team Type 1
DNF Moises Aldape     35 Team Type 1
DNF Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA 154883  37 Team Type 1
DNF Darren Lill     38 Team Type 1
DNF Jonathan Clarke     43 Jelly Belly
DNF Brad Huff     44 Jelly Belly
DNF Matthew Rice     48 Jelly Belly
DNF Alejandro Borrajo   Lemon Grove, CA 288134  53 Colavita Sutter Home
DNF Benjamin King   North Garden, VA 210212  61 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Guy East   Chula Vista, CA 174108  64 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Julian Kyer   Boulder Co 220448  67 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Taylor Kuphaldt   Yuba City, CA 223012  68 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Aaron Barry Tuckerman     82 Land Rover-ORBEA
DNF Evan Elken   Lake Oswego, OR 171624  83 Land Rover-ORBEA
DNF Logan Hunn     85 Land Rover-ORBEA
DNF James Camut   Pittsburgh, PA 197155  87 Land Rover-ORBEA
DNF Thomas Soladay   Glendale, CA 220775  94 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Michael Stoop   Richmond, VA 212905  95 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Boyd Johnson   Greenville, SC 103689  102 DLP Racing
DNF Steven Gordon   Warrenton, VA 224401  104 DLP Racing
DNF Philip (Alder) Martz   Charlotte Nc 202082  105 DLP Racing
DNF Heath Blackgrov     112 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Sean Sullivan     113 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Barry Lee     115 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO 52790  116 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Carlos Vargas     117 Team Hotel San Jose
DNF Florian Stalder     122 BMC Racing Team
DNF Chad Beyer   Tucson, AZ 155190  123 BMC Racing Team
DNF Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA 185877  124 BMC Racing Team
DNF Steve Bovay     125 BMC Racing Team
DNF Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ 205020  126 BMC Racing Team
DNF Ryan Parnes   Stockton, CA 220414  131 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Robert MacNeill   San Carlos, CA 199599  132 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Rand Miller   San Francisco, CA 182990  133 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Ted Huang   Portola Valley, CA 398  136 Webcor / Alto Velo
DNF Justin England   Boulder, CO 184181  141 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Michael Telega   Los Angeles, CA 162569  143 California Giant-Specialized
DNF John Hunt   Fairfax, CA 17154  144 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Adam Switters   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  145 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Dirk Copeland   Santa Clara, CA 52843  146 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA 204739  148 California Giant-Specialized
DNF Benjamin Baungarter     151 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Corey Ray   Coppell Texas 157827  155 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Christian Parrett   Macon, GA 220179  157 Metro Volkswagen Cycling Team
DNF Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO 213616  173 Team Waste Management
DNF Eric Bennett   Littleton, CO 242825  181 Now-MS Society
DNF Michael Van Eerd     185 Now-MS Society
DNF Gustavo-Adolfo Mendez   Pasadena, CA 217128  192 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Raul Frias   Pasadena, CA 167566  193 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Luis Zamudio     196 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Jorge Alvarado    201024  197 Kahala-LaGrange
DNF Raj Seepersaud     201 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Rodney Santiago     203 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Franklin Burgos   Bronx, NY 258520  204 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Lisban Quintero   New York, NY 220839  205 Champion Systems Racing
DNF Ronald Jensen   Tucson, AZ 82670  212 Ride Clean Team
DNF Paul Thomas   Tucson, AZ 87933  215 Ride Clean Team
DNF Norman Carter   Beaumont, CA 55077  218 Ride Clean Team
DNF John Loehner   New York, NY 47769  221 Empire Cycling / Northwave
DNF Michael Margarite   New York, NY 211807  223 Empire Cycling / Northwave
DNF Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR 208558  231 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Cristian Velasquez     232 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Chris Keane   Sw Ranches, FL 210581  233 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Garrett White   Broomfield , CO 202202  235 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Emiliano Jordan   Portland, OR 139734  236 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Adam Carr   Colchester, VT 208854  237 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Brian Husen   Albuquerque, NM 88298  238 Ten Speed Drive / BH Bicycles
DNF Chris Stuart   Salt Lake City, UT 163558  242 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Erik Slack   Meridian, ID 208936  243 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH 239322  244 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Brandon Lynch   Hailey, ID 235955  245 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF George (Tad) Hamilton   Boise, ID 14809  246 Bobs-Bicycles.com
DNF Johnathan Cantwell     252 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
DNF Alessandro Bazzana     253 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
DNF Philip Zajicek   Tucson, AZ 90090  257 Fly V Australia/Successful Liv
DNF Rahsaan Bahati     Rock Racing
DNF Caleb Manion     Rock Racing
DNF Ryan Bauman     66 Trek-Livestrong
DNF Eric Barlevar     97 Team Mountain Khakis
DNF Tiago Depaula     101 DLP Racing

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO2:53:59 98704  311 Team Type 1
2 Joanne Kiesanowski   2:53:59  326 Team Tibco
3 Nikki Butterfield   2:53:59  472 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
4 Lauren Tamayo   Asheville, NC2:53:59 103456  327 Team Tibco
5 Ina Yoko Teutenberg   2:53:59  292 Team Columbia Highroad
6 Kori Seehafer (1 - Cat1)   Eau Claire Wi2:53:59 77841  316 Team Type 1
7 Kristen LaSasso   Miami, FL2:53:59 151408  371 Kahala LaGrange
8 Amber Neben   Lake Forest, CA2:53:59 116712  301 Nurnberger Shoair
9 Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO2:53:59 192744  476 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
10 Julie Beveridge   2:53:59  322 Team Tibco
11 Christina Ruiter (2 - Cat1)   Bend, OR2:53:59 194905  343 Value Act Capital
12 Alex Wrubleski   2:53:59  295 Team Columbia Highroad
13 Katheryn Mattis   2:53:59  471 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
14 Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL2:53:59 193955  342 Value Act Capital
15 Lindsay Myers   Loma Linda, CA2:53:59 272063  367 Wines of Washington
16 Tiffany Cromwell   2:53:59  358 Colavita Sutter Home
17 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA2:53:59 190817  356 Colavita Sutter Home
18 Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO2:53:59 143575  328 Team Tibco
19 Erinne Willock   2:53:59  473 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
20 Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA2:53:59 212327  323 Team Tibco
21 Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO2:53:59 198735  294 Team Columbia Highroad
22 Kimberly Anderson   Santa Barbara, CA2:53:59 33201  291 Team Columbia Highroad
23 Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA2:55:53 179772  465 Touchstone Climbing
24 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA2:57:40 205968  346 Value Act Capital
25 Emilia Fahlin   2:57:40  293 Team Columbia Highroad
26 Sarah Stewart   2:57:40  392 Canadian National Team
27 Tina Pic   Hailey, ID2:57:40 41951  353 Colavita Sutter Home
28 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA2:57:40 185441  313 Team Type 1
29 Veronica Leal   2:57:40  312 Team Type 1
30 Leah Goldstein   2:57:40  341 Value Act Capital
31 Alexis Rhodes   3:00:41  475 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
32 Carolyn Cartmill   3:01:32  391 Canadian National Team
33 Christina Smith   Denton, TX3:03:47 217750  454 Veloforma / Zym
34 Melissa Sanborn   Portland, OR3:03:47 166502  494 Vanderkitten Racing
35 Heather Sborz   Phoenix, AZ3:03:47 221293  401 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
36 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT3:03:47 172658  423 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
37 Hilary Billington   Portland, OR3:03:47 265089  435 Team Lip Smackers
38 Megan Hottman   Golden, CO3:03:47 194394  442 DFT p/b Treads
39 Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA3:05:47 145511  443 DFT p/b Treads
40 Cara Gillis   Los Angeles, CA3:06:24 225855  464 Touchstone Climbing
41 Shannon Koch   New Smyrna Beach, FL3:06:24 175271  414 Metro VW
42 Emily Zell (1 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA3:06:24 222480  347 Value Act Capital
43 Jenny Trew   3:06:24  396 Canadian National Team
44 Alice Pennington   Portland, OR3:06:24 150685  455 Veloforma / Zym
45 Heather Logan   3:21:38  351 Colavita Sutter Home
46 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO3:21:38 184788  352 Colavita Sutter Home
47 Rachel Heal   3:21:38  355 Colavita Sutter Home
48 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT3:21:38 100972  357 Colavita Sutter Home
49 Andrea Bunnin   3:24:13  333 Team BC
50 Moriah MacGregor   3:24:13  337 Team BC
51 Nicole Evans   Sandy, UT3:24:13 201539  345 Value Act Capital
52 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TX3:24:13 193628  368 Wines of Washington
53 Karol-Ann Canuel   3:24:13  395 Canadian National Team
54 Kathryn Bertine   3:24:13  403 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
55 Marilyn McDonald   3:24:13  404 Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus
56 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA3:24:13 186919  411 Metro VW
57 Whitney Schultz   Fort Collins, CO3:24:13 252835  412 Metro VW
58 Lisa Turnbull   Springfield, OR3:24:13 243750  422 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
59 Ruth Clemence   Newport Beach, CA3:24:13 7113  462 Touchstone Climbing
60 Gina Grain   3:24:13  478 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
61 Jane Robertson   Davis, CA3:24:13 218607  481 Metromint Cycling
62 Jennifer Reither   Boulder , CO3:24:13 146585  493 Vanderkitten Racing
63 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA3:27:13 207432  413 Metro VW
64 Ashley Anderson (3 - Cat1)   Greenville, SC3:27:13 252398  416 Metro VW
65 Kacey Manderfield   Kutztown, PA3:27:13 221431  432 Team Lip Smackers
66 Carla Swart   Anytown, NC3:27:13 232757  434 Team Lip Smackers
67 Marisa Asplund-Owens   3:27:13  441 DFT p/b Treads
68 Linsey Bradshaw-Sandoval   Los Alamos, NM3:27:13 237609  446 DFT p/b Treads
69 Sabrina Savage (4 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ3:27:13 272258  453 Veloforma / Zym
70 Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA3:27:13 232172  461 Touchstone Climbing
71 Janel Holcomb   San Diego, CA3:27:13 255006  474 Webcor Builders Cycling Team
72 Madeleine Sandig   3:32:39  302 Nurnberger Shoair
73 Marie Lindberg   3:32:39  303 Nurnberger Shoair
74 Romy Kasper   3:32:39  304 Nurnberger Shoair
75 Monique Hein (2 - Cat2)   Lyons, CO3:34:46 187615  447 DFT p/b Treads
76 Karla Kingsley (5 - Cat1)   Kensington, CA3:41:18 219191  444 DFT p/b Treads
77 Joanie Caron   3:42:07  394 Canadian National Team
78 Jadine Riley   Seattle3:43:23 187804  363 Wines of Washington
79 Tiffany Pezzulo   Salt Lake City, UT3:44:22 89443  445 DFT p/b Treads
80 Margaret Shirley (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA3:44:46 165715  426 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
81 Veronique Labonte   3:50:20  397 Canadian National Team
82 Gabriela Ferrat   Golden, CO3:56:02 112632  482 Metromint Cycling
83 Samantha Schneider   Milwaukee, WI3:57:13 170980  315 Team Type 1
84 Kathryn Donovan   Oxnard, CA4:01:01 266674  374 Kahala LaGrange
85 Beatriz Rodriguez   Pomona, CA4:07:37 253229  372 Kahala LaGrange
DNF Rushlee Buchanan     321 Team Tibco
DNF Amber Rais (Cat1)   Mansfield Center, CT 206044  324 Team Tibco
DNF Emma Rickards     325 Team Tibco
DNF Stacy Marple (Cat1)   Oakland, CA 234660  354 Colavita Sutter Home
DNF Joelle Numainville     398 Canadian National Team
DNF Casey Gale (Cat1)   Columbia, SC 271036  415 Metro VW
DNF Evelyn Stevens   San Francisco, CA 272861  425 Velo Classic Tours / Incycle
DNF Melisa McWhirther     451 Veloforma / Zym

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREBonk BreakerSpyShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee