Race Results for
Gran Prix of Gloucester
Gloucester, MA
(Event Information)
Cyclocross on 10/11/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2 - Uci

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Trebon   Bend, OR1:04:03 136658  Kona
2 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA1:04:26 18056  Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld.Com
3 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA1:04:45 154883  Jamis
4 James Driscoll   Park City, UT1:05:00 163112  Cyclocrossworld.com/Cannondale
5 Dan Timmerman   Clay, NY1:06:02 79102  15 TEAM RACE PRO
6 Andy Jacques-Maynes   Watsonville, CA1:06:03 17590  Specialized/KMC pb Cal Giant
7 Matthew White   Leeds, MA1:06:27 179919  BikeReg.com / Joe's Garage
8 Justin Spinelli   Nashua, NH1:06:47 121800  57 Richard Sachs - RGM Watches - Boathouse
9 Adam Myerson   Dorchester, MA1:06:52 52534  Cycle-Smart/Van Dessel
10 Osmond Bakker   1:06:52  EMD Serono Stevens
11 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT1:06:56 205717  58 TARGETRAINING/ FASTAR
12 Charles Marzot   Falmouth, MA1:08:14 167848  51 FIORDIFRUTTA
13 Michael Gallagher   Portland, OR1:08:17 43087  12 C3-SOLLAY.COM
14 Matthew O'Keefe   Ipswich, MA1:08:25 83528  16 CCB/Volkswagen
15 William Dugan   Burlington, VT1:08:33 203975  17 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE
16 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA1:08:43 126022  54 Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionettes
17 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT1:09:32 221223  26 Exodus Road Racing
18 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT1:09:45 146736  35 TARGETRAINING
19 Mathew Ankney   Tulsa, OK1:10:05 145867  38 KCCX/VERGE
20 Christian Favata   Rosendale , NY1:10:15 135665  47 Favata's Tablerock Tours and Bikes
21 Warren MacDonald   1:10:30  34 EMD Serono/Stevens
22 John Burns   Hingham, MA1:10:33 149237  21 Bikeman.com
23 Matthew Kraus   Millwood, NY1:10:40 86404  11 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE
24 Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT1:11:09 174590  14 Fiordifrutta / Cannondale
25 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA1:11:33 203439  13 Jittery Joe's/ Sonic Cyclocross
26 Eric Thompson   Shoreview, MN-1 lap 150540  40 Lees-McRae College
27 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT-1 lap 193706  55 TARGETRAINING
28 Todd Wheelden   Kents Hill, ME-1 lap 83109  28 Portland Velo Club/KONA/661
29 Peter Smith   Broomfield, CO-1 lap 189625  24 Embrocation Racing/Cambridge p/b Mad Alc
30 Jamie Belchak   Killington, VT-1 lap 172803  23 North Atlantic Velo/ Pedros/ Classbook.c
31 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA-1 lap 172838  22 MetLife p/b unlose.it
32 Thierry Lalibente   -1 lap  60 Sportit Brounont
33 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH-1 lap 146426  44 MetLife
34 william Goodfellow   -1 lap  46 Volkswagen
35 Michael Norton   Beloit, WI-1 lap 74291  37 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
36 Joshua Berry   Ketchum, ID-1 lap 228474  41 team BODE
37 Peter Rubijono   Watertown , MA-1 lap 203466  20 Embrocation/Cambridge/Igleheart/madAlche
38 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT-1 lap 214496  31 NorEast
39 Brian Hughes   Middleboro, MA-1 lap 139091  59 
40 Ryan Weaver   Portland, OR-1 lap 43954  33 River City Bicycles
41 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH-1 lap 207445  30 NorEast Cycling
42 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT-1 lap 179613  43 Fitness Together/IF powered by Lionette'
43 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO-1 lap 206355  39 NorEast

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jonathan Bold   Marstons Mills, MA0:40:29 117383  623 Corner Cycle
2 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ0:40:53 136195  595 Westwood Velo
3 Daniel Coady (1 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA0:40:54 42403  599 WeLoveBicycles.com
4 Kevin Hines   East Wareham, MA0:40:54 16266  630 Corner Cycle
5 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA0:41:29 140765  624 Corner Cycle
6 Mark Stotz   Easthampton, MA0:41:29 34319  625 Corner Cycle
7 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX0:41:29 118576  573 Westwood Velo
8 Todd Cassan   Boulder, CO0:41:45 6406  584 Westwood Velo
9 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ0:41:48 231788  587 Westwood Velo
10 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA0:41:50 26419  639 MBRC/Bicycle Link
11 Kurt Perham   Brunswick, ME0:42:08 27727  560 bikeman.com
12 Samuel Morse   Cohasset, MA0:42:14 25187  561 Corner Cycle
13 Curtis Boivin   Rye, NH0:42:17 120079  613 Refunds Now
14 Alan Starrett   Portland, ME0:42:17 147125  567 Bikeman.com
15 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA0:42:21 167407  588 bikebarnracing.com
16 Michael Rowell   Bedford, MA0:42:23 76361  583 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
17 Brant Hornberger   Milford, MA0:42:33 16749  580 BikeReg.com
18 Greg Ferguson   Glassboro, NJ0:42:33 11462  551 Penn State Hershey Cancer Inst.
19 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA0:42:59 146710  627 Team FUJI fueled by Clif Bar
20 Matthew Howard   New York, NY0:43:21 192622  571 GS Gotham
21 John Meerse   Simsbury, CT0:43:22 63360  626 Cyclemania
22 Randall Root   Sterling, VA0:43:26 30526  566 Evolution Cycling Club
23 Steven Roszko   Westhampton0:43:40 56688  569 BikeReg.com
24 Matthew Myette   Sutton, MA0:43:42 208969  563 Zanconato Custom Cycles
25 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA0:43:45 199986  557 bikebarnracing.com/E-caps
26 Erik Gutbier   Arlington, VT0:43:51 83357  590 battenkill united /anthem cycles
27 David Belknap   Dedham, MA0:43:54 84926  601 Bicycle Link/MBRC
28 Aaron Millett   Amesbury, MA0:43:55 82049  550 ECV
29 Chris Borrello   North Dighton, MA0:43:57 4300  564 Gear Works/Spin Arts
30 Ian Modestow   Florence, MA0:43:59 50660  570 Joe's Garage
31 Stephanie Marcoux   0:44:03  555 Bikeman.com
32 Dan Staffo   Farmington, NY0:44:25 149684  611 JW Dundee's/Home Performance
33 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH0:44:26 76016  578 Team Type 1
34 Charles Erndl (1 - Cat2)   Morristown, NJ0:44:27 10934  633 3-D RacingTeam/Toms Atlantic cyclery
35 Eric Marro   Nashua, NH0:44:27 22572  552 BOB/Shift/Stonyfield Farm
36 Brian Cantele   Litchfield, CT0:44:30 6022  591 EBCC/Benidorm Bikes
37 John Grenier   Lewiston, ME0:44:57 66046  585 BOB Cycling-Stonyfield Farms-Goodale's B
38 Charles Chichester   Yardley, PA0:45:03 226814  575 Guy's Racing
39 Doug Karet   Steamboat Springs, CO0:45:03 101115  614 
40 Wade Summers   Southington, CT0:45:07 60566  616 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp
41 Michael Bernard   Millbury, MA0:45:08 3486  643 gearworks spinarts
42 Gary David   Stow, MA0:45:09 220459  593 Minuteman Road Club
43 Keith Button   Nottingham, NH0:45:13 153475  600 noreast cycling
44 Geoffrey House   Great Barrington, MA0:45:14 70131  596 Housatonic Wheel Club
45 Andrew Durham   Andover, MA0:45:25 122981  556 CCB/Volkswagon
46 Alex Combes   Winsted, CT0:45:29 267731  594 503 Cycleworx/LHCC
47 Martin Valiquette   0:45:31  572 EnCoeur
48 Robert Kramer   Venice, CA0:45:35 19773  565 Ridley Factory Team
49 Wayne Cunningham   Wayland, MA0:45:41 91485  592 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
50 Matt Jordan   Santa Cruz, CA0:45:41 245591  640 HRS/Rock Lobster
51 Christopher Burke   Pawtucket, RI0:45:48 5508  637 Providence Velo Club/Refunds Now
52 Kelly Cline   Media, PA0:45:58 145697  554 Wissahickon Cross
53 Paul Nyberg   Goshen, CT0:45:59 82305  628 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
54 Dave Barr   Ayer, MA0:46:06 229059  581 Bikeman.com
55 Donald Seib   Bryant Pond, ME0:46:09 77357  635 NEBC/Cycleloft/Devonshire Dental
56 Marc LaPointe   0:46:17  612 EMD Serono/Stevens
57 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI0:46:22 208131  576 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
58 Matthew Domnarski   Ware, MA0:46:27 9762  621 Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Corp.
59 Mitchell Medeiros   New Bedford, MA0:46:29 143626  603 scottee's westport bicycle
60 Gerald Chabot   Bolton, VT0:46:30 77718  604 Refunds Now
61 Steven Morse   Pawtucket, RI0:46:33 212172  629 BIKEMAN.COM
62 Christopher Smith   Woburn, MA0:46:33 87494  618 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
63 Eben Weiss   Bronx, NY0:46:40 158638  609 GS Gotham
64 Sean Langford   Middleton, MA0:46:46 79871  619 CCB/Volkswagen
65 Steve Arsenault   Keene, NH0:46:56 211263  634 Team Andy/MCC
66 Rick Kotch   Rehoboth, MA0:47:03 54408  647 Union Velo Club
67 Gary Dalton   Wakefield Ri0:47:08 50156  645 Cox Communications Cycling Team
68 Timothy Shea   Amherst, NH0:47:13 32365  589 BOB/Shift-Stonyfield Farm-Ariza-Goodales
69 Paul Lynch   Marshfield, MA0:47:14 118120  605 bicyclelink/mbrc
70 James O'Mara (1 - Cat3)   Grafton, NH0:47:26 26748  598 BOB/Stonyfield Farms/Shift
71 William Stevens   Bolton, MA0:47:35 34102  641 
72 Matthew Hersey   Reading, MA0:47:56 15993  617 bikeman.com
73 Geoffrey Williams   Riverside, RI0:48:18 339  568 Refunds Now - Prov Velo Club
74 George Benington   South Portland, MElapped 3300  574 Linscott Peak Racing
75 Christopher Long (2 - Cat2)   Woodside, NYlapped 21521  559 GS Gotham/Toga
76 Michael Hoover   Portland, MElapped 16697  608 Bikeman.com
77 George Hebner   Easton, CTlapped 15624  631 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
78 Paul DeBartolo   New York, NYlapped 115836  602 GS Gotham/TOGA

Men - Cat 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hunter Pronovost   Cheshire, CT0:43:08 99523  309 CCNS/Pedal Power
2 James Tosca   Osterville , MA0:43:08 35793  364 Corner Cycle
3 Jeremy Dunn   Portland, OR0:43:08 232612  404 Embrocation / Cambridge Racing
4 Donald Snoop Jr   Beverly, MA0:43:14 82776  395 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
5 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ0:43:20 191069  391 CCB/Volkswagen
6 James Patterson (1 - Cat3)   Gorham, ME0:43:22 150453  409 ROSELONG.COM/ Muscle Milk USA
7 Sean Mannion   Carmel, NY0:43:22 79883  396 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
8 Brian Lawney (1 - Cat2)   Chestnut Hill, MA0:43:36 248557  348 CORNELL TANDEM MADISON
9 Colin Reuter   Somerville, MA0:43:36 147771  355 international bicycle/global
10 Dylan mcnicholas   Stratham, NH0:43:49 268394  415 NorEast Cycling
11 Cort Cramer   Auburn, MA0:43:50 241471  311 MRC
12 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA0:43:52 3496  346 CCB/Volkswagen
13 Todd Burns   Nantucket, MA0:44:00 202406  577 Nantucket Velo
14 Todd Rowell   Arlington, MA0:44:07 137167  320 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
15 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA0:44:10 207152  302 Kenda/Raleigh Cycling Team
16 Isaac St Martin   Manchester, NH0:44:13 97346  318 Noreast Cycling
17 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA0:44:14 120392  412 Embrocation pb/ Cambridge Bicycle
18 Robert Kuhn   Dunwoody, GA0:44:15 19969  339 HUP United
19 Colin Prensky   New York, NY0:44:16 274257  389 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
20 Edward Meyer   East Thetford, VT0:44:25 203625  375 None
21 Jesse Perreault   Madison, WI0:44:25 170777  329 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycles
22 Kurt Schmid (2 - Cat2)   Marblehead, MA0:44:33 178460  330 SALEM CYCLE/FELT/RUDY PROJECT
23 Sheldon Miller   Craftsbury Common, VT0:44:35 119248  323 No-C.A.R.S.
24 James Morrison   Sidney, ME0:44:38 246459  338 CCB/Volkswagen
25 Greg Burbidge   Grantham, NH0:44:40 5453  336 CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPOT
26 Peter Ozolins   Ithaca, NY0:44:45 65486  383 FLCC/ChrisCookies/Swan Cycles
27 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:44:47 195075  365 Cl/Noonan/KAM/Coast/to/Coast
28 Tyler Sage (2 - Cat3)   Allston, MA0:44:55 262065  334 Cambridge Bike/Igleheart Custom Frames
29 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA0:44:58 141247  356 Embrocation p/b Cambridge Bicycle
30 David Wilcox   Jamaica Plain, MA0:45:05 129563  363 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
31 John Broussard   Wilmington, MA0:45:09 210801  313 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
32 Ryan Rumsey   Portland, ME0:45:10 162473  357 Bikeman.com
33 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA0:45:14 228871  382 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
34 Chad Culbertson   Pennington, NJ0:45:15 230098  388 Guy's Racing
35 Matthew Budd   Medford, MA0:45:16 163465  414 Unattached
36 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA0:45:25 4296  308 Hup United
37 Christopher Laflamme   Westbrook, ME0:45:26 212692  378 Base 36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
38 Christopher Bailey   Providence, RI0:45:33 220545  327 Boston Road Club
39 James Newton   Concord, MA0:45:38 220133  324 International Bicycle / Global
40 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA0:45:41 240899  301 Essex County Velo
41 Alex Grabau   Framingham , MA0:45:42 13816  392 STC
42 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA0:45:51 224122  315 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
43 Sean Cavanaugh   Danbury, CT0:45:54 173881  333 Bethel Cycle/ Heineken Premium Light
44 James Leone   Delmar, NY0:45:56 214803  316 CBRC
45 Kenneth Ambach   Holden, MA0:45:59 228998  314 Zanconato Custom Cycles
46 Justin Howe   Baltimore, MD0:46:03 190729  359 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
47 Matthew Simpson   Parker, CO0:46:04 236449  349 HUP UNITED / Zanconato Custom Cycles
48 Ben Corbalis   Portland, OR0:46:07 184819  351 Union Velo presented by RINET Company /
49 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA0:46:20 207002  397 Freddie Fu Cycling
50 Sean Sullivan   Newburyport, MA0:46:26 34621  300 ECV
51 David Chiu   Brookline, MA0:46:33 205552  343 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
52 Daniel Davenport   Guilford, CT0:46:39 170381  353 Exodus Road Racing
53 Mark Romanovsky   Lagrangeville, NY0:46:39 126345  319 Muddy Cup Cycling
54 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA0:46:48 216869  386 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
55 Yasushi Katsumi   Cambridge, MA0:46:48 151323  307 HUPUNITED
56 Matthew Jamieson   Chester, CT0:46:49 17647  337 Exodus Road Racing
57 Michael Bennett   Wilbraham, MA0:46:49 196706  405 International Bicycle/Global
58 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA0:46:50 202213  321 Ridley Factory Team
59 Erik Osborn   Portland, ME0:47:13 148923  376 Bikeman.com
60 Jurgen Nebelung   Exeter, NH0:47:15 205575  379 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
61 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA0:47:17 242949  317 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
62 Adam Duncan   Westfield, NJ0:47:18 195390  398 CRCA/Avenue A|Razorfish
63 Joshua Rosenberg   Watertown, MA0:47:19 240050  306 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
64 Zach Magoon   Portland, ME0:47:24 241936  344 BIKEMAN.com
65 Scott Frison   Milford, CT0:47:31 260908  326 
66 Nicholas Bartow   Ashley Falls, MA0:47:32 143505  332 Berkshire Bike and Board
67 Jed Kornbluh   Hopewell0:47:32 162981  358 CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing
68 Jackson Weber   Easthampton, MA0:47:35 201447  401 Unattached
69 Michael Harney   Pawcatuck, CT0:47:36 200136  342 NBX/Narragansett Beer
70 Justin Cox   Peterborough, NH0:47:36 171636  410 HUP United
71 Jordan Winkler   Boulder, CO0:47:39 266369  312 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
72 Christian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA0:47:40 257587  347 Team Bicycle Alley/Polska
73 Eric Silva   Somerville, MA0:47:59 216178  310 QuadCycles
74 Michael Cole   Hopkinton, MA0:48:02 133412  362 Minuteman Road Club
75 Justin Roth   Somerville, MA0:48:02 232955  361 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
76 Richard Brown   Danville, NH0:48:10 169536  372 NorEast Cycling
77 John Berlinger   Ashby, MA0:48:20 140369  377 Putney/ West Hill
78 Owen Pope   Burlington, VT0:48:22 198143  411 UVM Cycling
79 Kevin Cummisford   Salt Lake City, UT0:48:28 247176  360 Boston Road Club
80 Petar Tomich   New Berlin, WI0:48:39 159519  305 
81 Chuck Nguyen   Providence, RI0:48:49 182794  340 Bikeman.com
82 Matthew Snow   Fairfield, CT0:48:56 112195  403 BREAKING AWAY BICYCLES
83 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PA0:49:16 204817  413 Brooklyn Velo Force
84 Jamie Ryan-White   Salem, MA0:49:38 170365  381 KHSnm.com Cycling Team
85 Robert Poole   Brunswick, ME0:50:10 224748  393 bikebarnracing.com
86 Mark Pohndorf   Pottersville, NJ0:50:28 237877  399 Colavita Racing
87 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NH0:50:43 207784  366 Noreast Cycling
88 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA0:50:52 222927  331 QuadCycles
89 Jason White   Esopus, NY0:50:56 194309  406 TRT Bikes / Segway of the Hudson Valley
90 Paul Niehoff   Portland, ME0:50:57 120408  373 SMCC
91 Daniel Zotter   Schenectady, NY0:51:11 228556  371 Team ROG
92 Eric Schillinger   Albany, NY0:51:12 206384  328 CBRC/NYCROSS.com
93 Geoffrey House   Great Barrington, MA0:51:23 70131  345 Housatonic Wheel Club
94 Michael Berlinger (3 - Cat3)   Ayer, MA0:52:17 178917  303 adidas Cycling
95 Devon Burgess (4 - Cat3)   Eastham, MAlapped 251179  370 Idle Times Bike Shop
96 David Loszewski   Merrimack, NHlapped 208941  350 HUP United
97 Sol McLellan (5 - Cat3)   Silverthorne, COlapped 233839  369 North Atlantic Velo / ClassBook.Com / Gi
98 Mark Robson   Ridgefield, CTlapped 98848  367 Cycle Smart
99 Richard Bauch   Califon, NJlapped 154757  400 Colavita Racing

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Goulart   New Bedford, MA0:37:16 147640  733 Scottee's Westport Bicycle
2 Timothy Young   Exeter, NH0:37:16 106827  746 NorEast Cycling
3 Peter Sullivan   Carlisle, MA0:37:19 251927  718 Nantucket Velo
4 Anders Larson   S Portland, ME0:37:25 91339  716 Bikeman.com
5 Tim Kelley   0:37:27  708 Fitzgerald's Bicycles
6 Doug Aspinwall   Easthampton, MA0:37:47 60818  725 Joe's Garage
7 Paul Curley   Taunton, MA0:37:53 8380  796 Gearworks
8 Kevin Callahan   Norwell, MA0:38:02 5860  720 Bicycle Link/MBRC
9 Daniel Walsh   North Reading, MA0:38:06 77712  789 crank racing
10 Timothy Savage   Saco, ME0:38:10 236817  701 Minuteman Road Club
11 Eric Goodson   Wellesley, MA0:38:28 121967  752 Boston Road Club
12 Jeff Johnson   Shaftsbury , VT0:38:48 252769  705 Battenkill-United/anthemcycles.com
13 Gary Cundiff   Sandwich, MA0:38:51 163833  700 CAPE COD CYCLIST/BIKE ZONE
14 Steven Colangeli   Charlotte, VT0:38:53 52380  711 Onion River Sports
15 Juan DeJesus   North Windham, CT0:38:54 181180  781 Cyclonauts
16 Matthew Spence   Montpelier, VT0:38:58 173366  731 Onion River Sports
17 Carl Wittig   Portsmouth, NH0:39:03 263239  695 Bike Barn
18 Robert Hendry   0:39:04  749 unaffiliated
19 James Hoard   N.kingstown Ri0:39:07 16347  728 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
20 Kevin Kerwood   Florence, MA0:39:08 19003  702 Joe's Garage
21 Peter Baiamonte   Brooklyn, NY0:39:10 2255  729 Brooklyn Velo Force / GQ Racing
22 Brian Medeiros   Acushnet, MA0:39:18 214250  732 Scottee's Westport Bicycle
23 David Foley   Stoughton, MA0:39:19 11937  735 BOB-Stonyfield Farm-Goodale's Bike Shops
24 Walter Conley   Nashua, NH0:39:23 126658  703 CCB/Volkswagen
25 Jonathan Greene   Oviedo, FL0:39:25 252362  750 Colavita Florida
26 Wayne Barlow   Lyme, NH0:39:28 2609  709 NH Cycling Club
27 Michael Bradford   Bedford, NH0:39:33 162513  748 Team Naults/Naults.com
28 George Gagnon   Merrimack, NH0:39:35 138735  713 Naults Cyclery/Naults.com
29 C Todd Lombardo (1 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA0:39:40 201652  751 International Bicycle/Global
30 Greg Zysk   Melrose, MA0:39:40 174018  739 Boston Road Club
31 Daniel Stasz   Northampton, MA0:39:51 171813  712 Joe's Garage
32 Thomas Needham   Pepperell0:39:52 253494  707 HUP United
33 Paul Weiss   Cumberland, ME0:39:56 37617  780 Portland Velo Club
34 Chip Baker   Needham, MA0:40:07 2309  704 HUP United
35 Robert Tyszko   Milford, NH0:40:10 188896  742 Team NHCC/New Hampshire Cycling Club
36 John Fennel   Somerville, MA0:40:13 89615  717 International Bicycle/Global
37 Thomas Hurley   Mattapoisett, MA0:40:25 137127  754 colavita racing
38 Jay Ladieu   Pembroke, MA0:40:37 188286  765 team psycho
39 Todd Peterson   Manville, NJ0:40:44 194478  714 Team Bulldog/Campmor
40 Lars Jacobsen   Hackettstown, NJ0:40:44 17567  741 Skylands Cycling
41 John Adamik   Byfield, MA0:40:44 268853  697 Essex County Velo
42 David Stacey   0:40:54  793 Cycle loft/Nebc
43 John Witmer   Williston, VT0:41:10 114581  706 GMBC/Catamount
44 Skip Johnson   Raleigh, NC0:41:14 105644  787 ecv
45 James Willsey   Hinesburg, VT0:41:18 116020  759 GMBC/Catamount
46 Gary Passler   Amesbury, MA0:41:27 285089  794 
47 Leyton Murray   Westfield, NJ0:41:30 44158  764 Denos Wonder Wheel
48 Todd Savage   Westborough, MA0:41:32 187341  745 Minuteman Road Club
49 Prevost Jean   0:41:34  799 EL SPASO CHILI PEPPER TEAM
50 Mark Salazar   Succasunna, NJ0:41:36 240436  776 skylands cycling
51 David Baker   Hackettstown, NJ0:41:37 113176  791 Skylands Cycling
52 Theo Kindermans   Waltham, MA0:41:42 175476  722 cyclocrossworld.com
53 Jeffrey Dixon   Falmouth, ME0:41:45 104055  757 Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike
54 Christopher McKernan   Beverly Farms, MA0:41:50 111444  761 essex county velo
55 Michael Whitfield   Etna, NH0:41:52 216414  730 HUP United
56 Parker Heath III   Lynn, MA0:42:02 15604  766 CCB/Volkswagen
57 Edward Dishong   Francestown, NH0:42:11 94736  788 NHCC
58 Michael Olbrys   Wellesley, MA0:42:14 147780  755 Minuteman Road Club
59 Scott Roy   Duxbury, MA0:42:24 60894  737 Bicycle Link MBRC
60 Paul Niehoff   Portland, ME0:42:25 120408  770 SMCC
61 Eric Carlson   Harrington Park, NJ0:42:28 80344  797 Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Capital
62 Barry Groton   Williamsburg, VA0:42:34 177579  798 Soldier Ride
63 Marc Tatar   Providence, RI0:42:38 245317  762 Bikeworks/Hallamore
64 John Fice   Norfolk, MA0:42:49 264712  740 Boston Road Club
65 Adam Brodsky   Scituate, MA0:42:58 63798  785 MBRC/ Bicycle Link
66 Robert Vaughan   Sharon, VT0:43:00 170260  767 Start House Ski and Bike
67 Francis Boudreau   Hudson, NH0:43:10 75934  775 NHCC
68 David Greenberg   New York, NY0:43:11 52517  760 CRCA/Deutsche Bank
69 Jay Mongillo   Branford, CT0:43:11 193624  738 Keltic Construction / Zanes Cycles
70 Jeff Lippincott   Wayland, MA0:43:27 244528  792 Minuteman Road Club
71 Steven Lehmann   Weare, NH0:43:27 151809  784 NorEast Cycling
72 Robert Wilson   Amherst, MA0:43:41 253618  777 NCC/Northampton Cycling Club
73 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJ0:43:41 61737  736 Kissena Cycling Team
74 Colin Kernan   Hingham, MA0:43:44 62529  710 Missing Link Bicycle Club
75 Edward Parsons   Burlington, MA0:43:50 142294  778 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
76 Fafar Bayat   Teaneck, NJ0:43:55 217865  747 Hermes Cycling
77 Kevin Flock   Crozet, VA0:43:55 11863  782 brian linscott real estate
78 David Alden-St.Pierre   0:44:09  783 crank racing
79 Joseph Rapuano   Atkinson, NH0:44:18 70318  696 Essex County Velo
80 David Michaud   Seabrook, NH0:44:36 260426  726 MTBMind
81 Michael Jinks   Stafford, VA0:44:45 17837  779 BikeWorks Racing
82 Gary Bonenfant   Taunton, MA0:44:56 171389  758 
83 Semme Dijkstra   Nottingham, NH0:44:59 212213  790 NHCC/Team NH
84 Robert Bauer   Natick, MA0:45:27 137096  763 Minuteman road Club
85 Jason Cruz (1 - Cat3)   Santa Cruz, CA0:45:36 273089  774 Team SCCCC
86 David Sean Jordan   New York, NY0:46:05 18269  769 CRCA
87 Michael DiRado   Scituate, MAlapped 55401  795 mbrc/bicycle link
88 John Reilly   Cambridge, MAlapped 169855  786 Boston Road Club
89 Jim Ciaramitaro   lapped  772 
90 Al Curtis   New Milford, CTdq 213915  721 Bethel Cycle

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 brian wilichoski   Danvers, MA0:37:15 266733  491 
2 Sam Dodge   New Milford, CT0:38:45 245578  459 Stage 1
3 Michael Sabatini   Hingham, MA0:38:58 227057  433 Boston Road Club!
4 sebastien dumont   Dennis, MA0:39:17 257150  533 Cape Cod Cyclist
5 Gregory Whitney   Philadelphia, PA0:39:19 246360  514 Back Bay Bicycles
6 Gregory Vigneaux   Bolton, MA0:39:31 284951  547 Gear Works/ Spin Arts Cycling Team
7 michael wissell   Hyde Park, MA0:39:39 284535  516 back bay bicycles
8 John Gibbons   Norwell, MA0:39:53 224572  464 NEBC / Cycle Loft / Devonshire Dental
9 Jeremy Jo   Somerville, MA0:40:12 241707  436 QuadCycles
10 Joseph Solomon   Danbury, CT0:40:13 96386  471 Stage 1
11 Ian Sutton   San Francisco, CA0:40:14 236954  430 QuadCycles
12 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA0:40:46 208060  496 Boston Road Club!
13 Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA0:40:46 54728  544 Everactiveonline/Workerscompsolutions
14 Jake Colvin   Wallingford, CT0:48:32 270420  541 
15 Anthony Vecca   Portland, CT0:41:01 171374  480 CCNS/Pedal Power
16 Joshua Wright   0:41:09  536 Bacy Bay Bicycles
17 Zachary Wills   Pittsburgh0:41:15 117641  440 IBC racing
18 Gary Bavolar   Brookline, MA0:41:18 276782  488 
19 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA0:41:18 242695  477 OrganicAthlete
20 Todd Keebaugh   Lexington, MA0:41:20 252565  425 Essex County Velo
21 James Dutko   Albany, NY0:41:23 221518  438 CBRC (Capital Bicycle Racing Club)
22 John McGrath   Westford, MA0:41:26 245369  453 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
23 Michael Cook   Franklin, MA0:41:26 169310  431 Minuteman Road Club
24 jonathan tarbox   Windsor, CT0:41:26 282269  454 Delta Surveying Services
25 Peter Miller   Ledyard, CT0:41:30 197036  446 
26 Tim Janson   Colchester, VT0:41:30 260577  470 RPI Cycling
27 Scott Sweeney   Stow, MA0:41:36 271758  463 Minuteman Road Club
28 Matt Massengale   Boulder, CO0:41:41 284413  467 Boulder Cycle Sport
29 Brian Quigley   Somerville, MA0:41:55 260818  507 Colavita Racing Inc.
30 Carey Jackson Yonce   Philadelphia, PA0:41:56 235674  442 
31 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA0:42:00 225246  483 Team International Bicycle Centers
32 Gavin Klami   Albany, NY0:42:03 283211  445 Troy Bike Rescue/BikeAlbany.com
33 Jeffrey Bramhall   Somerville, MA0:42:09 276184  498 HUP United
34 Robert Mayer   Worcester, MA0:42:15 266382  490 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
35 James Hoard   N.kingstown Ri0:42:20 16347  456 NBX/Narragansett Beer Cycling Team p/b A
36 Adam Atherton   Concord, MA0:42:22 283242  474 
37 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA0:42:23 196464  532 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
38 Frank Dally   Bethel, CT0:42:25 207866  444 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
39 David Stallings   Boston, MA0:42:26 284620  517 Back Bay Bicycles
40 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT0:42:27 228932  501 CVC/Subaru of New England
41 Taylor Valentine   New Haven, CT0:42:30 178280  493 
42 Robert Magadini   Great Barrington, MA0:42:45 203067  505 Bershire bike and board
43 Bernard Tan   Santa Clara, CA0:42:47 240209  481 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
44 Ric Leeds   Natick, MA0:42:48 242690  441 Minuteman Road Club
45 Keith Kastelic   Sedgwick, ME0:42:52 279639  529 Team Solo
46 Alexis Arapoff   Stow, MA0:42:53 43811  543 
47 Paul DeBitetto   Stow, MA0:42:58 8986  466 Minuteman Road Club
48 Patrick Smith   Salem, MA0:42:59 211656  455 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
49 John Plump   Arlington, MA0:42:59 234604  468 Minuteman Road Club
50 Joseph Hughes   0:43:06  537 SLF
51 David Patnaude   Hopkinton, MA0:43:07 27401  462 Minuteman Road Club
52 Robert Hale   Brighton, MA0:43:28 268542  439 HUP United
53 Richard Person   Hudson, MA0:43:30 211432  435 Minuteman Road Club
54 Erik Peterson   Boston, MA0:43:35 167747  487 Cambridge/Igleheart
55 Jason Hughes   0:43:35  539 
56 Michael Brier   Providence, RI0:43:38 264873  476 Refunds Now
57 Christophe Jammet   New York, NY0:43:39 209335  500 CRCA/ NYVELOCITY
58 Timothy Alty   0:43:39  531 Cape Cod Cyclist
59 Seth Davis   Jamaica Plain, MA0:43:54 200509  469 Cambridge Bicycle/ Igleheart Frames
60 Matthew Lolli   Manchester, CT0:44:05 225160  526 Ghostshipclothing.com
61 Robert Anderson   Longisland, ME0:44:09 281970  509 CCCP
62 Theodore Paul   0:44:15  510 HUP United
63 Eric Martin   San Diego, CA0:44:18 195180  429 QuadCycles
64 David Powell   Longmeadow, MA0:44:19 253074  530 Cyclonauts Racers
65 Jonathan Smits   Worcester, MA0:44:40 238032  528 Team Bicycle Alley
66 Scott Bartley   Norwell, MA0:44:41 2787  473 MBRC / The Link
67 Tim Metzger   Hampton, NH0:44:52 135286  449 NorEast Cycling
68 Gregg Griffo   Rochester, NY0:45:01 249028  512 Team ROG
69 Christopher Payton   Waban, MA0:45:02 211682  482 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
70 Patrick Snoop   0:45:05  524 
71 David Shedd   Portland, ME0:45:14 148680  520 SMCC/Base 36
72 Kevin Murphy   Winchester, MA0:45:26 279580  472 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
73 Anthony Maietta   0:45:27  492 Maietta Handbuilt Bicycles
74 Lester Bethel   Acton, MA0:45:34 216971  452 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
75 Nathan Orie   0:45:37  534 
76 David Deitch   Roslindale, MA0:45:37 284753  525 Novara Bicycles/REI Boston
77 Jan Wolfe   Brooklyn, NY0:45:39 157273  506 
78 Sean McKenna   0:45:40  427 
79 Steve Bryant   0:45:40  542 SMCC
80 Alex Boiko   New York, NY0:45:48 268343  502 CRCA/NYVelocity
81 Tom DeNormandie   Lincoln, MA0:46:02 253629  535 
82 Marc D'Amour   Lewiston, ME0:46:07 235212  486 Maine Cycling Club
83 Kurt Maw   Salem, MAlapped 246211  426 Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cycle
84 Michael Romanovsky   lapped  478 
85 Brian Rutledge   Somerville, MAlapped 270467  522 
86 Todd Prekaski   Brookline, MAlapped 240577  458 Minuteman Road Club
87 Curt Comber   Charlestown, MAlapped 273794  549 CCB Volkswagon
88 Robert Arnold   South Boston, MAlapped 265236  485 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frames
89 Lee Strout   Brunswick, MElapped 43998  503 Maine Cycling Club
90 steven fessenden   Ipswich, MAlapped 284170  461 
91 David Gordon   Salem, MAlapped 112702  540 
92 Brian Croteau   Barrington, NHlapped 116969  465 Noreast Cycling
93 Andrew Franciosa   Albany, NYlapped 283357  447 Troy Bike Rescue/BikeAlbany.com
94 Christopher Bouchard   New York, NYlapped 189560  443 Cyclonauts Racers
95 Owen Wood   Rochester, NYlapped 53673  515 Team ROG
96 Ryan Malinchak   lapped  513 Team R.O.G.
97 John Weaver   Groton, CTlapped 239967  499 Mystic Velo
98 Patrick Kelly   Boxford, MAlapped 279508  508 

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Quinn   Weymouth, MA0:36:34 28943  693 The Bicycle Link/MBRC
2 Robert Miceli   0:36:57  677 Essex County Velo
3 David Holmander   Epsom, NH0:37:15 240201  690 NHCC/Team NH/MCRA
4 Ronald Menner   Pepperell, MA0:37:31 218351  692 NEBC/ Cycle Loft /Devonshire Dental
5 Bruce Kapsten   Gloucester, MA0:37:48 184190  676 ECV- Essex County Velo
6 David Rath   Williston, VT0:38:21 79685  684 GMBC/Catamount
7 Karl Dittebrandt   Teaneck, NJ0:39:47 73709  679 kissena cycling club
8 Richard Sachs   Warwick, MA0:40:01 45884  680 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS
9 Douglas Adams   W Harwich, MA0:40:14 158018  694 MosaicSmalti.com
10 Edward Hamel   Southampton, MA0:41:40 233901  689 Joe's Garage
11 David Genest   Keene, NH0:42:29 58344  734 Richard Sachs Cross Team
12 Jerry White   Auburn, NH0:42:50 71270  687 Naults Cyclery/naults.com
13 Garabed Minasian   Nashua, NH0:43:18 24537  681 BOB cycling/stoneyfield /goodales
14 Robert Tutwiler   South Berwick, ME0:43:59 216233  682 noreast cycling
15 Terry Cowman   0:44:17  675 Essex County Velo
16 Thomas Cormier   Derry, NH0:44:34 49265  683 NAULTS CYCLERY/naults.com
17 Herbert Bates   Milford, NHlapped 201507  688 Naults Cyclery/naults.com
18 Joseph Hepp   Arundel, ME0:44:43 58697  691 Nault's Cyclery/Nault's.com
19 Vincent Donohue   Worcester, MA0:46:11 59344  685 worcester cycling club

Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Curtis White   Delanson, NY0:31:31 234696  235 CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club
2 Nate Morse   Cohasset, MA0:33:01 235572  226 C.L.Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
3 Frederic Cossette   0:33:35  228 VC Montreal-Cycles Regis
4 Austin Vincent   Simsbury, CT0:34:18 226301  227 CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM
5 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:34:19 234564  224 Minuteman Road Club
6 Joseph Groton   0:41:20  231 Claremont Cycle Depot
7 Victoria Gates   Southampton, MA0:43:47 281925  236 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
8 Kellan Humphries   0:43:47  233 Bikeman.com
9 Cooper Willsey   Hinesburg, VT0:43:47 283705  225 GMBC/Catamount
10 Caleb Bernier   Candia, NH0:43:47 283864  222 Naults Cyclery
11 Teresa Groton   0:43:47  232 Claremont Cycle Depot
12 Kevin Goguen   lapped  223 Minuteman Road Club
13 Emma White   Delanson, NYlapped 275988  234 CBRC/Capital Bicycle Racing Club
14 Arnaud Cossette   lapped  229 VC Montreal-Cycles Regis
15 Jackson Heath   lapped  428 
16 Joe Tracy   lapped  448 
17 Paul Curley   Taunton, MAlapped 8380  674 Gearworks
18 Ian Keough   lapped  665 Corner Cycle

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA0:35:55 229135  207 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast powered by V
2 Manny Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:36:28 209949  205 Minuteman Road Club
3 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ0:36:32 241672  206 Team Metra/Wendy's p/b Victor Homes
4 Jesse Keough   0:36:39  202 CLNoonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
5 Conor O'Brien   0:37:16  218 Ride with Rendall
6 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH0:37:25 208018  210 NorEast Cycling
7 Patrick Chartrand   0:37:34  667 Specialized
8 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME0:37:35 243924  221 CL Noonan/KAM/Coast to Coast
9 Karl Hoppner   0:38:36  208 Kunstadt
10 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT0:38:55 211959  220 CLNoonan/Coast-to-Coast/KAM
11 Simon-Pierre Gauthier   0:38:56  217 Espoirs Laval
12 Synjen Marrocco   Hanson, MA0:39:39 276237  219 MBRC/BHCC/Bike Barn
13 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA0:40:24 219424  204 Minuteman Road Club
14 Zachary Bender   Glen Rock, NJ0:40:36 250355  213 GS Park Ridge-Team Cyclesport
15 Sean Suprenant   Milford, NH0:41:03 269224  215 CCB/Volkswagen
16 Ryan Packard   Arlington, MA0:41:14 234154  201 QuadCycles Junior Team
17 Christopher Opie   Arlington, MA0:41:18 255382  669 QuadCycles Junior Team
18 Elias Bennett   Syracuse, NY0:41:23 244667  211 BCA/Tosk Chiropractic
19 James Parascandola   0:41:25  209 
20 Connor Adamik   0:41:25  200 
21 Oliver Hiller   Marion, MA0:41:25 285122  212 
22 Aaron House   Great Barrington, MAlapped 229608  214 Housatonic Wheel Club
23 Ian Curtis   lapped  216 Lee Jenkins

Women - Cat 1/2 - Uci

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Amy Dombroski   Boulder, CO0:37:49 246803  102 Velo Bella - Kona
2 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH0:37:57 225263  106 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
3 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA0:37:57 165493  101 Ridley Factory Team
4 Josie Jacques-Maynes   Corralitos, CA0:38:12 82430  109 Specialized/KMC pb Cal Giant
5 Sarah Kerlin   Santa Cruz, CA0:38:33 158037  105 HRS/ Rock Lobster
6 Kathy Sherwin   Heber City, UT0:38:38 173633  110 Velo Bella - Kona
7 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA0:38:42 103270  100 MM Racing p/b Seven Cycles
8 Amy Wallace   Andover, MA0:39:13 180801  104 RGM WATCHES - RICHARD SACHS - BOATHOUSE
9 Linnea Koons   Roxbury, MA0:39:20 224763  129 international bicycle/global
10 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA0:39:22 240239  125 Hub Racing
11 Cris Rothfuss   Medford, MA0:39:50 210803  107 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
12 Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA0:40:02 145201  103 Velo Bella-Kona
13 Karine Travaillaud   0:40:09  128 Specialized Canada
14 Heidi von Teitenberg   Baltimore, MD0:40:17 207086  114 C3-Sollay.com
15 Perri Mertens   Dedham, MA0:40:19 198610  112 Embrocation Racing/Cambridge Bicycle
16 Marianne Stover   North Yarmouth, ME0:40:38 150507  115 Independent Fabrication/Cyclemania
17 Katerine Northcott   Walpole, NH0:40:48 186410  113 
18 Kristin Gavin   Philadelphia, PA0:41:06 255550  122 Human Zoom/Pabst Blue Ribbon
19 Sara Bresnick-Zocchi   Arlington, MA0:41:20 166426  127 Pedalpowercoaching.com/ Landrys Bicycles
20 Kate Scheider   Boulder, CO0:41:26 206491  120 Mafia Racing
21 Michelle Kersbergen   Florence, MA0:42:06 73574  119 Joe's Garage
22 Beth Mason   Harker Heights, TX0:42:25 101329  111 C3-Sollay.com
23 Callie McDowell   Salem, MA0:42:31 222640  124 
24 Alex Jospe   Newton, MA0:43:18 225940  130 
25 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO0:43:29 241201  123 Team Kenda Tire
26 Brenda Bahnson   Gt Barrington, MA0:43:36 79762  126 Independent Fabrication
27 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH0:45:40 198010  132 Sunapee/S & W Racing Team
28 Jessica Miller   Apo, AE-1 lap 236287  108 
29 Samantha Dery   Beverly Farms, MA-1 lap 126878  118 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth White   Manchester Nh0:31:37 209806  267 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
2 Crystal Anthony (1 - Cat3)   Beverly, MA0:31:37 182117  284 
3 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA0:32:08 275441  286 Dartmouth Cycling Team
4 Karin Holmes   Beverly, MA0:33:02 262111  287 CCB/Volkswagen
5 Susanne Delaney   Exeter, NH0:33:05 211194  263 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
6 Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA0:33:05 275626  271 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
7 Anna Barensfeld   Ellwood City Pa0:33:15 234148  254 Minuteman Road Club
8 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI0:33:16 236023  273 Unattached
9 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT0:33:27 261361  268 NorEast Cycling
10 Nicole Chretien   Nashua, NH0:33:36 279784  240 
11 Allison Snooks   Westboro, MA0:33:40 247307  252 Minuteman Road Club
12 Carla Carver (2 - Cat3)   Edgecomb, ME0:33:42 6360  296 Bikeman.com
13 Karen Tripp   Sylva, NC0:33:46 210119  270 Naults Cyclery / Naults.com
14 Jessica Gallagher   0:33:54  670 River City Bicycles
15 Kristin Jo Markham   Olympia, WA0:34:00 251742  285 BMW/ Bianchi
16 Cathy Rowell   Bedford, MA0:34:03 146312  243 NEBC/CycleLoft/DevonshireDental
17 Michele Harrison   South Hamilton, MA0:34:05 254417  239 Essex County Velo
18 Lauren Gifford   Norwich, VT0:34:18 261274  666 NorEast Cycling
19 Christina Tamilio (3 - Cat3)   Malden, MA0:34:21 262939  251 Minuteman Road Club
20 Natalia Boltukhova   0:34:29  245 Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames
21 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA0:34:29 223627  246 International Bicycle/Global
22 Emily Curry   Sturbridge, MA0:34:33 210916  290 Team Bicycle Alley
23 Ilana Brito   Cambridge, MA0:34:38 190904  279 MIT Cycling
24 Kathrin Schumacher   Pennington, NJ0:34:42 253641  277 Guy's Racing
25 Katherine Papillon-Rodrigue   Granby, CT0:34:47 256220  289 CVC/Subaru of New England
26 Virginie Gauthier   0:34:48  299 Saputo
27 Mary Fuchs   Hartford, CT0:34:49 268361  280 Eastern Bloc
28 Catherine Schutz   Newbury, MA0:35:11 277665  237 Essex County Velo
29 Laurie-anne dupont renaud   0:35:14  298 Espoir Saputo
30 Michele M Smith   Burlington, MA0:35:21 127315  257 Independent Fabrication
31 Giulia Righi   New Britain, CT0:35:22 199246  297 International Bicycle/Global
32 Stephanie Chase   Bountiful, UT0:35:23 229972  248 International Bicycle/Global
33 Blake Fitch (4 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA0:35:23 213607  259 Minuteman Road Club
34 Shana Longey   Chester, NH0:35:27 183013  288 Hup United
35 Theresa Carilli   Lexington, MA0:35:53 176884  256 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
36 laura kozlowski   Boxford, MA0:36:03 262612  275 velo bella/kona
37 Sally McInnis   Maynard, MA0:36:18 178513  276 JRA Cycles
38 Sherri Curcuru   0:36:19  238 Essex County Velo
39 Natalia Gardiol   San Francisco, CA0:36:24 235753  272 Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Custom Fra
40 Nancy Labbe-Giguere   0:36:28  291 Quad Cycles
41 Kirsten Begg   Danbury, CT0:36:32 3174  672 
42 Audrey Romanovsky   Fishkill, NY0:36:50 275842  247 Muddy Cup Cycling
43 lynn samartano   Providence, RI0:37:03 255226  260 millwork one weebikes
44 Anne Rock (Maurer)   Philadelphia, PA0:37:03 30250  274 Sturdy Girl Cycling
45 Ivy Luhrs   Minot, ME0:37:20 250112  258 Velo Bella-Kona/MCC
46 Shannon Madison   Somerville, MA0:37:47 264935  261 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
47 Allison Kukla   Manchester, NH0:38:07 249164  253 Minuteman Road Club
48 Valerie Hopkins   0:38:09  800 Connecticut Coast Cycling
49 Christine Goretti   0:40:12  199 
50 Alexandra Cruse   Marblehead, MA0:40:12 177646  293 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
51 Kathy Graves   No. Attleboro, MA0:40:12 265647  295 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
52 Julie Lockhart   Dunstable Ma0:40:12 226695  241 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental / MCRA
53 Janet Ramos   Arlington Malapped 181961  249 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
54 Jane Hayes   Somerville, MAlapped 15528  294 Independent Fabrication
55 Christine Fort   Somerville, MAlapped 270038  242 QuadCycles
56 Kathy Martin   Watertown, MAlapped 239879  266 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental
57 Kerry Combs   Beverly, MAlapped 98120  292 Hup United-Zanconato Custom Cycles

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFCUOREBonk BreakerShimanoSierra NevadaSpyOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee