Race Results for
MSC #9, SolSquared G3, MSC Gravity Finals
Granby, CO
(Event Information)
Downhill on 09/01/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE   2:48.36  593 Great Adventure Sports
2403.58Blake Weber   Parker, CO2:54.08 263904  537 Team Kozos
3416.40Roy Benge   Carbondale, CO2:54.40 246529  611 The Fix
4Wiley KAUPAS   2:58.36  702 Great Adventure Sports / Empir
5442.04Kellen Lutz   Fraser, CO3:00.46 265510  569 Totally Wired Cyclery
6454.86Matthew Branney   Littleton, CO3:05.46 219366  526 RPM/Yeti
7Jesse GEORGE   3:06.58  692 Monster Drop Shop
8480.50Tanner Spence   Carbondale, CO3:08.68 246796  547 Orbit Racing
9493.32Chase Nelson   Littleton, CO3:11.36 264517  563 

Men - SP - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1355.99Craig Lange   Any Town, CO2:41.08 239734  578 Mojo Wheels
2Colin PICKETT   2:44.64  623 Crested Butte Academy/GoBig Mo
3366.11Alec Toney   Basalt, CO2:47.87 278324  505 Team Geronimo
4371.17Sam Beckett   Conifer, CO2:48.27 236505  614 Mojo Wheels
5376.23Madison Bailey   Carbondale, CO2:48.80 227702  616 The Fix
6381.29David Renne   Littleton, CO2:49.60 257929  559 Mojo Wheels
7386.35Brad White   Morrison, CO2:50.78 240286  521 Mojo Wheels
8391.41Gus Berg   Basalt, CO2:53.41 280790  610 
9396.47Matt Lees   Denver, CO2:54.14 241008  574 Mojo Wheels
10Robbie BROOKS   2:54.32  606 
11Kyle MOODAY   2:54.50  564 
12411.65Boston Cleek   Arvada, CO2:56.54 268478  604 KOZOS
13416.71Marcus Kates   Glenwood Springs, CO2:57.27 266827  581 
14Luke CUTLER   2:58.92  683 Crested Butte Academy
15Paul MCSPARIN   3:00.01  565 
16431.89Martin Novak   Longmont, CO3:00.77 261097  628 The Fix
17436.95Mitchell hodge   Lyons, CO3:09.99 263832  587 Bitterbrush Cycles
18442.01William Lees   Denver, CO3:12.65 236554  576 Mojo Wheels
19447.07Jacob Branney   Boulder, CO3:18.71 219375  709 TVR/Industry Nine
20452.13Brendan Smith   Boulder, CO3:23.70 247716  552 The Fix
21457.20Zach Johnson   Nederland, CO3:29.50 246433  583 Terminal Velocity Racing
22462.26John MacMurray   Durango, CO3:30.25 265526  715 Sjc
23467.32Joe Hickey   Boulder, CO3:35.00 230679  670 Orbit Racing
DNPBrae Patten   Gunnison, CODNS 230367  561 Tokyo Joes
DNPJoe Magnetti   Westminster, CODNS 246508  527 Orbit Racing
DNPSean Matanovich   Golden, CODNS 277272  700 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1392.14Yosei Ikeda   Boulder, CO2:45.73 213185  693 TVR/Industry Nine/Push/Intense
2411.24Nathaniel Gentile   Andover, MA2:48.73 233185  674 Thug Mansion Racing
3Christopher SHIELDS   2:49.25  658 Monster Drop Shop
4Whit BOUCHER   2:51.57  704 
5468.57Mark Mitchell   Lakewood, CO2:57.56 243204  684 Green Mountain Sports
6Travis HISTED   2:58.35  588 
7Price SELIGER   3:07.23  555 BCD/Nemesis Projects
8525.89Matt Ripley   Greenwood Vlg, CO3:07.69 230682  530 TVR/Industry Nine/Fox Shox/Pus
9Mikhail TIMONIN   3:15.83  688 
DNPClay GUIDRY   DNS  714 Azonic / THE Products
DNPJarrett PERRY   DNS  667 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Eric LANDIS   2:43.80  642 
2404.17Todd Wilson   Lakewood, CO2:55.27 229305  531 Team Kozos
3426.27Matt Parke   Denver, CO3:01.99 278454  648 Team Kozos
4Michael VANDAMME   3:06.70  540 Papa Grows Funk
5Andrew WELCH   3:10.47  650 Singletrack Factory
6492.55Travis Elmblad   Lakewood, CO3:13.02 276575  636 Primal Factory Team
7Brian NEGELE   3:16.77  713 
8Noah VILLA   3:50.66  717 
DNPEvan LAMBOURNE   DNS  721 
DNPMatt GIARAFFA   DNS  689 
DNPPatrick McDonnell   Denver, CODNS 277263  566 Mojo Wheels

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.07Scott Hornick   Littleton, CO2:53.38 283043  584 NICHEZ / Del Friscos / GOD
2Larry YOUNG   2:56.64  657 Trek
3Duncan WHEELER   2:58.34  669 
4Santiago Garcia III   Central City, CO2:58.64 179289  627 Primal Factory Team
5440.89Scott Richards   Boulder, CO3:05.12 263444  695 Orbit Racing
6444.60Jesse Riel   Ft Collins, CO3:05.86 104215  558 ZFS Action Group
7Kazzy SAITO   3:10.16  557 Paradise Bakery
8Chris SIEBE   3:13.85  553 
9455.71Matthew Hentze   Englewood, CO3:17.23 265566  699 Mojo Wheels
10459.42Todd Hood   Peyton, CO3:18.23 270990  585 Mojo Wheels
11Dale BULLITT   3:19.33  662 
DNPRichard Peters   Denver, CODNS 265505  560 Mojo Wheels

Men - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.78Michael Monsauret   Aspen, CO3:00.26 246557  626 Terminal Velocity Racing/The F
2486.02Jack Serra Jr   Highlands Ranch, CO3:08.14 264067  554 Bikesource
3491.26Michael Lees   Denver, CO3:15.97 263867  575 Mojo Wheels
4496.50Steve King   Denver, CO3:16.84 230516  655 Mojo Wheels
5501.74Mike Haley   Evergreen, CO3:23.12 128522  591 Team Evergreen Racing
6506.98Sean Smith   Westminster, CO3:24.30 252296  619 
7Tom BUELL   3:39.45  640 Team Sportique
8517.45Scott Branney   Highlands Ranch, CO3:52.90 237847  532 RPM/Yeti
DNPmichael Kast   Littleton, CODNS 250397  506 
DNPDon Ferris   Littleton, CODNS 280399  534 Entropy Bikeworks
DNPKevin Weber   Parker, CODNS 278469  539 KOZOS
DNPTom Stevens   Carbondale, CODNS 265521  546 Yeti/RPM
DNPKimball SPENCE   DNS  718 
DNPTom BUSCHER   DNS  653 One Ghost

Men - SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1408.30Matt Russell   Fort Collins, CO2:23.33 217448  56 970 / Road34
2418.39Billy DeLaCroix   Boulder, CO2:24.15 181334  77 
3428.49Ian Estes   Laramie, WY2:26.39 278863  64 
4438.58Wylie Robinson   Boulder, CO2:28.05 158428  25 Your Mom
5448.68Shawn Neer   Arvada, CO2:29.45 203249  65 Orbit Racing
6458.77Shawnee McGovern   Boulder, CO2:29.60 83560  20 Orbit Racing/TLD/Maxxis
7468.87Rob Way   Crested Butte, CO2:29.76 217549  49 CBMP
8478.96Tasso Koch   Atherton, CA2:29.94 226613  66 Habilis Downhill / Thug Mansio
9489.06Scott Mack   Denver, CO2:29.98 216301  79 
10499.15Blair Reed   Boulder, CO2:32.11 201148  21 Orbit Racing/Spy Optics/Sun Ri
11509.24Christopher Mari   Somers Ny2:32.23 249170  28 Formula 420 Racingv
12519.34Brandon Turman   Costa Mesa, CA2:33.17 198744  22 Mafia Racing/MRP/Fox
13529.43Alexander McGuinnis   Portland, OR2:36.46 245733  646 Team Krunk Shox
14539.53Justin Hallenbeck   Highlands Ranch, CO2:37.64 215088  40 Aspire Racing
15549.62Troy Cooperman   Arvada, CO2:38.66 243868  68 Mojo Wheels
16559.72Antonio Gradillas   Albuquerque, NM2:38.84 180870  46 Bike Works Albuquerque
17569.81Jason Moody   Littleton, CO2:42.02 225293  26 Mojo Wheels
18579.91Denis Kremenetskiy   Irvine, CA2:42.72 255205  47 Grant Sports/Tressel
19590.00Nyle Schleeter   Denver, CO2:45.00 258402  45 Mojo Wheels
DNPMark Milliken   Grand Junction, CODNS 141733  57 www.adamway.com
DNPCory Ross   Basalt, CODNS 151796  10 Team Geronimo
DNPFrederick Bratschie   Vail, CODNS 264613  59 970 Biking
DNPTravis Marshall   Grand Junction, CODNS 182848  27 Grassroots Cycles
DNPJordan Rupe   Wilson, WYDNS 235836  23 Team Totally Wired
DNPTrevor Hallenbeck   Highlands Ranch, CODNS 215085  11 Mojo Wheels
DNFJames McNeill   Huntington Beach, CADNF 215571  39 The Path

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Vet - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1411.43Matthew Thompson   Denver, CO2:23.92 99996  48 Big Crank Racing
2460.95Shawnee McGovern   Boulder, CO2:33.47 83560  52 Orbit Racing/TLD/Maxxis
3510.48Zachariah White   Boulder, CO2:35.74 55943  24 Giant Grassroots Team
4560.00Gene Hamilton   Morrison, CO2:35.82 14808  53 Betterride.net/Orbit Racing

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1327.61Dustin Belcher   Carbondale, CO2:23.25 215649  525 Team Totally Wired
2337.18Jordan Culp   Park City, UT2:26.46 249639  645 Brothers Bikes
3346.74Andy Proctor   Dillon, CO2:30.33 218094  529 RPM/Yeti
4356.31Evan Powell   Boulder, CO2:30.72 243877  676 The Fix
5365.87Sam Powers   Lyons, CO2:30.83 254261  528 Bitterbrush Cycles
6375.44Dustin Coker   Sedona, AZ2:31.30 264187  621 RPM/Yeti
7385.00Logan James   Durango, CO2:33.11 215000  629 2nd Ave Sports
8394.57Samuel Stevens   Carbondale, CO2:35.11 217240  545 RPM/Yeti
9404.13Jordan Hill   Highlands Ranch, CO2:36.16 230595  589 Mojo Wheels
10413.70Paul Komatz   Centennial, CO2:37.31 261439  649 Kozos
11423.26Jeffrey Kamper   Littleton, CO2:42.89 230683  625 Mojo Wheels
12432.83Bergen Tjossem   Vail, CO2:51.21 245337  543 Rpm/yeti
DNPPeter Schulze   Los Alamos, NMDNS 263802  663 RPM/Yeti

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1381.04William McLamb   Boulder, CO2:29.46 253212  673 Thug Mansion Racing
2395.55Brad Motherway   Loveland, CO2:30.93 174765  682 Jett / The Fix
3410.05Luke Walker   Dumont, CO2:33.68 251846  712 Monster Drop Shop
4424.56Vincent Powell   Boulder, CO2:35.09 245921  508 epicoutfit.com
5439.07Sergio Reynese   Basalt, CO2:36.39 283246  643 
6453.57Max Beard   Englewood, CO2:42.43 236042  617 Yeti/RPM
7468.08Brad Hall   Gunnison, CO2:42.45 258616  675 Rock Shox/SRAM
8482.59Alex Prouty   Durango, CO2:44.52 254235  501 Crested Butte Mtn School
9497.09Chris Lyons   Telluride, CO2:46.87 278267  568 Boulder MTB Racing
10511.60Dan Cocharo   Englewood, CO2:55.84 222521  622 Aspire Racing
11526.11Sadhu Low   Sedona, AZ3:31.01 264768  660 Sedona Bike & Bean
DNPJoe DeFosset   Fort Collins, CODNS 201470  599 ZFS/SixSixOne
DNPSteven Flynn   Laramie, WYDNS 201488  666 
DNPMarshall Roach   Grand Junction , CODNS 221884  681 Haro Bikes/Absaroka Bikes

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1476.67Peter Knepper   Grand Junction, CO2:33.48 122360  579 
2484.68Vince Sanchez   Albuquerque, NM2:33.93 31197  556 
3492.69Billy Parker   Denver, CO2:43.36 230066  631 
4Kevin SHEEHY   2:48.67  691 Yeti
5508.71Parker Moore   Denver, CO2:50.01 232173  656 970 Biking/Road 34
6516.72Tyler Moore   Austin, TX2:56.95 42944  664 Lonestar Gravity
7524.73Kevin Mayer   Boulder, CO2:57.04 257241  708 Golden Bikes/Intense/Marzocchi
8532.74Brian Pier   Golden, CO2:57.47 192988  690 Yeti
9540.75Ethan Trembley   Durango, CO2:57.72 136362  630 Second Avenue Sports
10548.76Michael Johnson   Gunnison, CO2:58.86 261366  618 CBMP
11556.77Pete Boerschinger   Dillon, CO3:03.97 252017  635 Primal Factory/Intense Cycles/
DNPSean Coenen   Westminster, CODNS 245871  638 Primal Factory/morewood/freshp
DNPBruce Swan   Paige, TXDNS 95288  672 

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1295.55Christian Robertson   Crested Butte, CO2:34.02 264836  724 Crested Butte Academy/GoBig Mo
1307.82John Lewis   Henderson, CO2:32.45 261966  572 Sports Garage
2320.08Jeff Kegu   Leadville, CO2:36.60 245608  511 Primal Factory/Fox Shox/Maxxis
3332.35Scott Spangler   Albuquerque, NM2:37.02 259921  551 
4344.61Chris Webb   Lakewood, CO2:37.52 266715  510 Monster Drop Shop
5356.88Billy Mantle   Avon, CO2:38.92 256570  707 
6369.14Glen Lehigh   Parkcity, UT2:39.16 282021  573 Summit Honda
7381.41Jason Wilber   Silverthorne, CO2:39.65 268353  633 Monster Drop Shop/Rock Garden
8393.68Joe Bearden   Austin, TX2:44.65 224856  665 Lone Star Gravity
9405.94Wesley Bennett   Golden, CO2:44.98 250067  703 
10418.21Joseph Dodds   Lakewood, CO2:47.14 191597  535 Canyon Cycles
11430.47James Binford   Breckenridge, CO2:54.70 158537  609 Monster Energy/Giant
12442.74Matt Robb   Crested Butte, CO2:56.57 248130  677 CBMP
13455.00Cole Trout   Golden, CO2:57.77 204952  542 Orbit Racing
14467.27Jeffrey Graceffa   Crested Butte, CO2:57.79 246647  647 CBMP / Lobar / The Secret Stas
15479.54Bryan Redding   Winter Park, CO3:05.34 263281  624 Grand Sports/Trestle
16491.80Evan Chute   Golden, CO3:11.74 180833  509 RPM/Yeti
DNPColeigh Patrick   Superior, CODNS 245908  634 Primal Factory Team
DNPChad Melis   Lyons, CODNS 161935  720 Dales Pale Ale Spot Brand
DNPPhuQuy Nguyen   Denver, CODNS 175280  716 Mojo Wheels

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1447.26Wade Wilderman   Fraser, CO2:52.42 38221  512 Team Totally Wired
2491.07Curt Clemetson   Aspen, CO2:56.19 279045  515 Dead Bros
3534.89Keith Darner   Golden, CO3:05.48 8663  514 Rpm/yeti/kenda/fox
4578.70Brian Bailey   Carbondale, CO3:14.58 227699  615 The Fix Bike Shop
DNPChris Conroy   Evergreen, CODNS 136717  533 Yeti Cycles

Men - BG - Junior - 1-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1526.83Tyler Spence   Carbondale, CO3:35.49 248811  548 Orbit Racing
2542.62Danny Weber   Parker, CO4:16.61 278550  538 Team Kozos
3558.41Marcus Medford   Englewood, CO4:25.21 265361  518 Team Kozos
4574.21Sam Serra   Highlands Ranch, CO5:44.24 262502  519 Bikesource
5Devon MCDADE   6:16.74  567 Downhill Domination
DNPSawyer COUSINEAU   DNS  601 
DNPMichael Hendry   Littleton, CODNS 272110  710 Mojo Wheels
DNPJosh Conroy   Evergreen, CODNS 280785  523 Yeti Cycles

Men - BG - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jackson BUSCHER   3:02.06  654 One Ghost
2506.22Wylie Brownell   Carbondale, CO3:09.62 280478  651 
3520.19robert pettit   Basalt, CO3:26.20 267136  503 
4Cooper SCLAR   3:34.89  701 Totally Wired
5Penn LUKENS   3:37.45  570 
6562.07Wesley Medford   Englewood, CO3:51.95 265366  517 Team Kozos
7Nick SEAR   3:53.45  652 Team Wylie
8590.00Connor Hodge   Durango, CO4:20.09 263836  586 Bitterbrush Cycles

Men - BG - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1437.78Trevor Haley   Evergreen, CO2:50.07 198616  592 Mojo Wheels
2Andy CREAGER   2:58.07  600 
3448.44Ryan Kemp   Evergreen, CO3:00.46 278618  719 Kozos
4Brody KUNZ   3:01.26  723 
5459.10Cody Costa   Centennial, CO3:03.49 264880  602 
6Alex KATES   3:04.68  580 
7469.77Shane Catalan   Westminster, CO3:05.29 262048  520 Orbit Racing
8Ty BROOKS   3:05.43  607 
9480.43Chase Lewis   Laramie, WY3:15.72 258792  571 C.A.S.S.
10Jamie MAHNKE   3:18.66  679 
11491.09Wiliam Beilke   Aurora, CO3:19.31 267179  694 Mojo Wheels
12Wes MCKERRIHAN   3:29.56  687 
13Cody ISAMAN   3:42.46  686 
14Stephen CHENEY   4:13.46  605 C.A.S.S.
15Jesse ALLEN   4:15.00  644 
DNPJef Surdo   Woodland Park, CODNS 280793  544 
DNPJay Fraser   Arvada, CODNS 278414  596 
DNPCameron Spies   Sedalia, CODNS 272275  668 Mojo Wheels
DNPHayden Kast   Littleton, CODNS 242952  504 Mojo Wheels
DNPErich WARD   DNS  722 Hybrosec
DNPRobert Hendry   Littleton, CODNS 272081  711 Mojo Wheels
DNPBen conroy   Evergreen, CODNS 280786  522 Yeti Cycles
DNFJosh GONZALES   DNF  594 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Hazen KREIS   3:00.95  698 
2396.57Brian Rief   Colorado Springs, CO3:21.29 278994  507 Mojo Wheels
3Geoff HOLLISTER   3:45.53  706 
4Albert CALLIS   3:46.00  661 Yeti
5492.23Jason Krause   Palmer Lake, CO4:03.38 268242  500 
6Josh COOK   4:13.74  603 
DNPScott JONES   DNS  639 
DNPbart spedden   Superior, CODNS 274655  549 Team Primal
DNPChristopher Taylor   Colorado Springs, CODNS 247957  632 
DNPBeale SMITH   DNS  678 
DNPAdam CARRERA   DNS  697 
DNPKarl BUCK   DNS  696 

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.49Aaron Gwin   Wildomar, CA2:14.27 274107  38 Yeti Fox
2276.54Chris Boice   Albuquerque, NM2:18.99 215006  35 Fox Shox/yeti Cycles
3288.60Joey Schusler   Boulder, CO2:19.09 201238  34 Yeti/Fox Shox
4Marcelo GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS   2:20.45  67 Cafe De Colombia/Etaservisios/
5312.71Naish Ulmer   Hood River, OR2:22.51 175253  63 Go-Ride.Com
6324.77David Ziegman   Wheatridge, CO2:22.64 111812  41 Yeti
7336.82Brian Buell   Jamestown, CO2:22.65 218052  70 Geronimo Racing
8348.88Todd Olsen   Silverthorne, CO2:22.67 26700  54 Recycle Ski and Sport
9360.94Chris Shewmake   Denver, CO2:22.79 212815  73 Sol Vista Bike Park
10372.99Matthew Fisher   Boulder, CO2:23.13 113183  43 TheFixBikes.com
11385.05Cody Wilderman   Fraser, CO2:23.35 135075  18 Team Totally Wired
12397.10Szymon Kowalski   Lakewood, CO2:24.64 192143  71 Mojo Wheels
13409.16Tim Sharp   Denver, CO2:24.68 194305  37 Yeti/Fox Racing Shox
14421.22Matthew Thompson   Denver, CO2:24.70 99996  17 Big Crank Racing
15433.27Caleb Cambern   Boulder, CO2:24.71 230230  55 
16Derek CHAMBERS   2:25.01  60 Pinkbike/Devinci/NRG
17457.38Steven Wentz   Boulder, CO2:25.76 148884  31 Team SolVista
18469.44Doug Ewer   Denver, CO2:25.91 182791  30 Big Crank Racing
19481.50Mike Kreger   Louisville, CO2:26.99 194108  58 The Fix/Transition Bikes/Fly R
20493.55Michael Buell   Nederland, CO2:27.53 202502  69 Team Geronimo
21505.61Zach Griffith   Littleton, CO2:28.36 192979  29 Zach Griffith
22517.66Philip Wheeler   Colorado Springs, CO2:28.53 169103  74 The Fix
23529.72Ryan Sutton   Gunnison, CO2:29.40 81116  78 Me
24541.78Jamas Stiber   Vail, CO2:30.92 14  62 Stiber Racing
25553.83Ross Milan   Denver, CO2:32.40 173237  36 Yeti/Fox Racing Shox
26565.89Ariel Lindsley   Aptos, CA2:33.53 134618  44 Yeti/Fox
27577.94Gene Hamilton   Morrison, CO2:34.59 14808  72 Betterride.net/Orbit Racing
28590.00Dante Harmony   Tucson, AZ2:48.85 192657  51 Zumbi/All Mountain Cyclery/Hay

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Jennifer Johnson   Golden, CO3:48.87 280519  582 Orbit Racing
DNPLauren HEITZMAN   DNS  590 

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Christen Boyer   Aspen, CO3:11.07 248742  608 High Society Freeride

Women - BG - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Katy MONGER   3:34.97  685 
2439.43Jamie Edgecomb   Winterpark, CO3:43.15 279932  637 Team Primal
3Danielle SHEWMAKE   3:49.89  705 
4492.93Amber Price   Westminster, CO3:54.54 255122  620 
5Kristin BUELL   3:56.55  641 
6Lana LAWSON   5:21.36  577 
7573.18Brittany Engleking   Nederland, CO5:31.73 278892  598 
DNPJill Behlen   Boulder, CODNS 210228  613 
DNPSarah Rawley   Dillon, CODNS 234957  671 Team Vanderkitten
DNPJenelle Spedden   Superior, CODNS 278886  550 Team Primal

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1379.30Jacqueline Harmony   Tucson, AZ2:48.34 191051  50 Zumbi/Loeka/All Mountain Cycle
2392.19Rachel Bauer   Olympic Valley, CA2:56.08 261979  16 Team Dead Bros
3405.08Sage Wilderman   Fraser, CO3:04.82 199903  15 Team Totally Wired
4417.97Neven Steinmetz   Boulder, CO3:25.04 199716  13 Team Totally Wired
5430.86Jessica Vogt   Boulder, CO3:43.65 161705  42 Turner
6443.75Abigail Hippely   Santa Cruz, CA4:09.99 184801  12 Yeti

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyShimanoCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee