Race Results for
Gwinnett Bike Fest
Lawrenceville, GA
(Event Information)
Criterium on 07/27/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Frank Travieso   28:00.5  22 Toshiba-Santo pb Herbalife
2Edgardo Richiez   28:00.5  Artemis Gigantes
3Facundo Bazzi   28:00.5  45 Unattached
4408.42Matt Winstead   Huntsville, AL28:00.5 115644  10 Inferno Racing Llc
5411.78Chris Scott   Brandon, FL28:00.5 167801  38 Locos Bar & Grill
6Tommy Nankervis   28:00.5  75 Toshiba-santo Presented By Herbalife
7418.51Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC28:00.5 205722  23 Toshiba-Santo pb Herbalife
8carlos hernandez   28:00.5  52 Unattached
9425.23Robert Giannini   Monroe, CT28:00.5 105754  39 Century Road Club Association
10428.60Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA28:00.5 63559  31 UCI CT: Team Type 1
11431.96Eric Murphy   Athens, GA28:00.5 127087  50 Unattached
12435.32Shawn Hebb   Winter Park, FL28:00.5 126663  72 Orlando Velo
13Juan Martinez   28:00.5  20 Artemis Gigantes
14442.05Steven Carrell   Norcross, GA28:00.5 6251  244 Unattached
15445.41Scott Stewart   Highland, MI28:00.5 205083  25 Vmg/felt
16448.77Cesar Grajales   Longmont, CO28:00.5 175295  40 UCI CT: Rock Racing
17452.13Christopher Pic   Hailey, ID28:00.5 53657  79 Blue Competition Cycles
18455.50Ty Tagami   Decatur, GA28:00.5 221683  74 Aarons/l5flyers
19458.86Charles (Joe) Eldridge   Johns Creek, GA28:00.5 194777  64 UCI CT: Team Type 1
20462.22Sam Silvey   Chattanooga, TN28:00.5 180012  28 Tristar Cycling Team
21465.58Karel Sumbal   Jacksonville, FL28:00.5 225841  33 Unattached
22468.95Thomas Shaffer (1 - Cat2)   Kennesaw, GA28:00.5 224566  56 Athens Cycling Club
23472.31Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL28:00.5 252598  43 Unattached
24475.67Andrew Wetherington   Jesup, GA28:00.5 230875  53 N2racing Llc
25Luis Torres   28:00.5  Artemis Gigantes
26482.40Jason Seaver   Glendale, CA28:00.5 210850  47 Peachtree Bikes
27485.76Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC28:00.5 114589  37 Unattached
28489.12Gentry Arnette   Alpharetta, GA28:00.5 156554  14 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
29492.49James G Wenzel   Auburn, AL28:00.5 59328  233 Velo Voodoo
30495.85Todd Muller   Cumming, GA28:00.5 76626  77 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
31499.21David Hutton   Chattanooga, TN28:00.5 234035  19 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
32502.57Darren Comer   Dublin Ireland28:00.5 180507  18 Pacesetter Steel Service
33505.94Cleve Blackwell   Greenville, SC28:00.5 144020  29 Unattached
34509.30Andrew Scarano   Athens, GA28:00.5 178109  Unattached
35Alex Hagman   28:00.5  21 Toshiba-Santo pb Herbalife
36516.02D Tyler Grahovec   Atlanta, GA28:00.5 179499  17 Pacesetter Steel Service
37519.39Emilio Asconeouy   Duluth, GA28:00.5 259337  42 Latino Cycling Team
38522.75Scott Staubach   Montgomery, AL28:00.5 146311  61 Competitive Velo Cycling
39526.11Shawn Gravois   Sarasota, FL28:00.5 230009  70 Unattached
40edward hernandez   28:00.5  80 Unattached
41532.84Whit Clifford   Athens, GA28:00.5 212642  36 Unattached
42536.20Brady Rogers   Atlanta, GA28:00.5 144524  34 Unattached
43539.56Lee Showers   Statesboro, GA28:00.5 52234  46 Unattached
44542.92Scott Hilburn   Atlanta, GA28:00.5 16152  81 Unattached
45Carlos Saavedra   28:00.5  97 Clinica Union
46549.65Chris Chotas   Atlanta, GA28:00.5 137731  11 Pacesetter Steel Service
47553.01Ben Carter (2 - Cat2)   Jesup, GA28:00.5 171189  15 Pacesetter Steel Service
48556.37Charles Rossignol   Atlanta, GA28:00.5 173111  16 Pacesetter Steel Service
49559.74Stephen Colavito   Atlanta, GA28:00.5 60692  30 Greenville Spinners Bicycle Club
50563.10Adam Baskin   Clermont, FL28:00.5 88669  60 Team 19 Cycling
51566.46Daryl Reynolds   Griffin, GA28:00.5 194952  78 Unattached
52569.82Matt McCarthy   Mableton, GA28:26.2 151969  13 Pacesetter Steel Service
53573.19Ryan Saylor   Gainesville, FL28:40.1 31413  48 Unattached
54576.55Tyler Stanfield   Houston, TX28:51.8 231949  57 Unattached
55579.91Douglas Pomeranz   Encinitas, CA22:16.8 48516  252 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
56Predrag Prokic   22:41.7  24 Toshiba-santo Presented By Herbalife
57586.64Tony Scott   East Point, GA22:46.3 127452  82 Unattached
58590.00Jonathan Atkins   Peachtree City, GA10:14.6 2039  67 Unattached

Men - MR - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1431.42Andy Lougher   Atlanta, GA48:53.9 21638  205 Gwinnett Touring Club (gtc)
2436.71Neil Kopitsky   Atlanta, GA48:53.9 19643  219 Unattached
3441.99David Osborne   Olney, MD48:56.3 47971  221 Artemis
4447.28Theron Colucci   Lawrenceville, GA48:56.3 7473  218 Cycor Sports
5452.56Douglas Pomeranz   Encinitas, CA48:56.3 48516  252 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
6457.85Terry Duran   Hailey, ID48:56.3 82946  238 Tristar Cycling Team
7463.14Kurt Phillips   Lakeland, FL48:56.3 49190  207 Unattached
8468.42Michael McMurray   Yulee, FL48:56.3 227759  201 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
9473.71Pablo Santa Cruz   Safety Harbor, FL48:56.3 196540  235 Florida Velo
10478.99James Brookshire   East Point, GA48:56.3 68791  255 Unattached
11484.28Firmon Hardenbergh   Tucker, GA48:56.3 160098  226 Unattached
12489.57Brad Harper   Atlanta , GA48:56.3 185352  236 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
13494.85Steve Garrett   Atlanta, GA48:56.3 82927  210 Velo Voodoo
14500.14Keith Lamberson   Smyrna, GA48:56.3 141026  215 Unattached
15505.42John Fillyaw   Atlanta, GA48:56.3 177493  228 Gwinnett Touring Club (gtc)
16510.71Edgardo Beltran   Woodstock, GA48:56.3 195909  243 Gwinnett Touring Club (gtc)
17516.00Abraham Pollard   Melbourne, FL48:56.3 115201  203 Atlantic Shores Velo
18521.28Mark Yeager   St Petersburg, FL48:56.3 46311  220 Unattached
19526.57Jim Zimmer   St. Petersburg, FL48:56.3 57623  204 Unattached
20531.85Eric May   Marietta, GA49:13.8 189029  211 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
21537.14Michael VandenHeuvel   Cary, NC49:15.9 193795  229 Flight Club
22542.43Michael Sevener   Loganville, GA49:18.5 147989  212 Unattached
23547.71Jeffrey May   Blackville, SC49:24.9 23014  209 Colavita Racing Inc.
24553.00Brendan Sullivan   Atlanta, GA49:24.9 253424  206 Gwinnett Touring Club (gtc)
25558.28Kirk Corsello   Lilburn, GA49:31.9 57055  259 Unattached
26563.57Timothy Farrar   Atlanta, GA49:32.6 198642  256 Velo Voodoo
27568.86James G Wenzel   Auburn, AL49:42.0 59328  233 Velo Voodoo
28574.14Randy Nelson   Woodstock, GA49:46.4 208883  250 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
29579.43James Lambing   Decatur, GA50:27.7 53704  222 Velo Voodoo
30584.71igor rudalev   Alpharetta, GA43:45.5 261409  246 Unattached
31590.00Mark Stein   Tarpon Springs, FL31:21.2 33966  251 Florida Velo

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1489.59John Alvarez   Hilton Head Island, SC56:27.0 256107  353 Savannah Wheelmen
2491.68Shane Byler   Mableton, GA56:27.0 185391  325 Velo Voodoo
3493.77Neil Kopitsky   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 19643  219 Unattached
4495.87Joseph Collins   Cleveland , GA56:27.0 244892  318 Unattached
5497.96Andrew Brackett   Clarkesville, GA56:27.0 222951  331 Habersham Flyers
6500.05Tony Luchetti   Mableton, GA56:27.0 154699  313 Velo Voodoo
7502.14Christopher Constantin   Alpharetta, GA56:27.0 55651  346 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
8504.23Michael Carter   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 264713  336 Unattached
9506.32Erik Eidsvik   Decatur, GA56:27.0 55466  312 Aarons/l5flyers
10508.42Yuans Halaixt   Greenville56:27.0 251940  306 Unattached
11510.51Patrick Vrana   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 233749  332 Velo Voodoo
12512.60Richard Tillotson   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 146485  304 Unattached
13514.69Joseph Rosentel   Duluth, GA56:27.0 105314  300 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
14516.78Eric Tweedy   Lawrenceville, GA56:27.0 214604  348 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
15518.88David Hicks   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 241937  360 Aarons/l5flyers
16520.97Nick Gastley   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 248376  327 N2racing Llc
17OSCAR RODRIGUEZ   56:27.0  347 Latino Cycling Team
18525.15Craig Creeden   Longwood, FL56:27.0 211913  311 Orlando Road Club Inc
19527.24Jan Kolar   Anniston, AL56:27.0 274936  338 Unattached
20529.34Blake Bessette   Boca Raton, FL56:27.0 275304  321 Bicycle Generation
21531.43Sergio Franco   Charlotte, NC56:27.0 236710  344 Foothills Cyclists
22533.52Dustin Mealor   Alto, GA56:27.0 235305  308 Habersham Flyers
23535.61Ryan Pumpian   Marietta, GA56:27.0 153776  324 Otr Cycling Club Stenflex/ace Industrie
24537.70Patrick Maginn   Duluth, GA56:27.0 212094  307 Otr Cycling Club Stenflex/ace Industrie
25Javier Rozo   56:27.0  322 Clinica Union
26541.89Dylan DeGan   Marietta, GA56:27.0 238093  333 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
27543.98Rob Kane   Decatur, GA56:27.0 225582  301 Unattached
28546.07Carl Soriano   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 239703  335 Unattached
29548.16James Pair   Marietta, GA56:27.0 143635  320 If Racing
30550.25Jordy Wetzel   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 252888  319 Unattached
31552.35Stradford Helms   Greenville, SC56:27.0 193828  311 Carolina Cyclone Development Team
32554.44Robert O'Malley   Clermont, FL56:27.0 26458  342 Unattached
34556.53Stephen Dean   Flowery Branch, GA56:27.0 151340  305 Unattached
35558.62Xavier Cortez   Marietta, GA56:27.0 103976  323 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
36560.71Arturo Bencosme   Madeira Beach, FL56:27.0 238204  303 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
37562.81Bryan Holloway   Atlanta, GA56:27.0 187470  306 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
38564.90Benjamin Bryant   Athens56:38.3 211145  316 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
39566.99Eddie Sun   Norcross, GA56:44.8 221063  339 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
40569.08Todd Barczak   Winter Park, FL56:44.8 218682  302 Glory Racing
41571.17Enrique De Agostini   Hilton Head Island, SC56:51.6 260578  354 Unattached
42573.26William Sellers   Savannah, GA57:06.4 84396  352 Savannah Wheelmen
43575.36Brannon Amtower   Atlanta, GA57:24.0 104923  328 Unattached
44577.45Chris Hurst   Smyrna, GA57:59.8 210554  315 Otr Cycling Club Stenflex/ace Industrie
45579.54D Chad Strickland   Atlanta, GA57:59.8 204674  357 Aarons/l5flyers
46581.63Benjamin Collins   Roswell, GA44:08.6 175061  329 Amgen Cycling Club
47583.72James Wueste   Atlanta, GA37:46.6 223852  359 Unattached
48585.82Brian Sullivan   Clarkston, GA32:45.7 126954  362 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
49587.91Marc Klokow   Woodstock, GA24:52.6 64313  364 Unattached
50590.00Michael Bowen   Dawsonville, GA44:09.6 244663  309 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1514.95David Goodman   Suwanee, GA50:49.8 229367  414 Frazier Cycling
2516.87William Santana   Atlanta, GA50:58.6 245285  361 Unattached
3Brett Dance   50:58.6  427 Fulton Flyers
4520.72Frank Marrs   Atlanta, GA50:58.6 272691  402 Unattached
5522.65Mouhamed Niang   Smyrna, GA50:58.6 258181  401 Unattached
6524.57Hans Halaixt   Taylors, SC50:58.6 258874  450 Unattached
7526.50Hunter Garrison   Athens, GA50:58.6 273663  406 Unattached
8528.42Bartholomew DeBacker   Atlanta, GA50:58.6 250068  435 Unattached
9530.34E. Julian Cabra   Greenville, SC50:58.6 265979  452 Unattached
10532.27Michael Williams   Thousand Oaks, CA50:58.6 279253  426 Unattached
11534.19Mark Babcock   Athens, GA50:58.6 250228  436 Unattached
12536.12John Heberton   Atlanta, GA50:58.6 274865  458 Unattached
13538.04Brad Kauffman   Atlanta, GA50:58.6 272956  456 Unattached
14539.97Michael Pisarri   Miami, FL50:58.6 76890  445 Aarons/l5flyers
15541.89Greggory Rothmeier (1 - Cat5)   Atlanta, GA50:58.6 214608  408 Unattached
16543.82Derek Phillips   Lakeland, FL50:58.6 275079  407 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
17545.74Mathew Boyd   Sarasota, FL50:58.6 278045  425 Unattached
18547.66John Best   Saint Louis, MO50:58.6 238066  411 Athens Cycling Club
19549.59Luis Silva   Duluth, GA50:58.6 246203  440 Unattached
20551.51Cirilo Bencosme   St Petersburg, FL50:58.6 238203  410 Preferred Alliance Cycling Team
21553.44Nicholas Frazier   Suwanee, GA50:58.6 229339  404 Frazier Cycling
22555.36Hunter Lydick   Lawrenceville, GA51:08.8 263221  512 Frazier Cycling
23557.29Jared Hegberg   Atlanta, GA51:11.6 257744  438 Athens Cycling Club
24559.21Corey Bobo   Canton, GA51:14.2 203679  409 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
25561.13Jesse Jones   Lawrenceville, GA51:18.8 234674  465 N2racing Llc
26563.06William Vess (1 - Cat4)   Stone Mountain, GA51:24.0 272683  485 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
27564.98edwin lozano   Greer, SC51:26.3 206907  453 Unattached
28566.91Matthew Miller   Atlanta, GA51:28.1 183102  432 Unattached
29568.83Jos Chalmers   Indian Harbour Beach, FL51:35.5 271372  515 Colavita Racing Inc.
30570.76Matthew Whatley   Athens, GA51:40.4 256557  417 Athens Cycling Club
31572.68Cameron Kennington   Atlanta, GA51:43.3 255302  416 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
32MARCELINO NICOLAS   51:43.8  466 Unattached
33576.53Isaac Strickland   Newnan, GA52:09.2 275823  470 Unattached
34578.45Craig Hartman (2 - Cat5)   Alpharetta, GA52:20.2 282710  415 Unattached
35580.38Andrew Schluck   Monticello, FL52:23.0 266290  422 Atomic Race Team
37582.30Robert Babcock   Alpharetta, GA51:25.2 79370  469 Unattached
38584.23Thomas Hanlon   Knoxville, TN44:50.4 241322  434 Atomic City Cycling
39586.15Joseph Middleton   Lexington , SC18:57.2 272535  428 Unattached
41588.08Andrew Macrae   Atlanta, GA34:48.7 257951  418 Frazier Cycling
42590.00Ethan Zehr   Sugar Valley, GA34:48.7 273039  519 Frazier Cycling

Men - Cat 4/5 - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1525.63Michael Burns   Roswell, GA51:51.8 75370  180 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
2527.28Starling Bridges   Clarkesville, GA51:51.8 164411  103 Habersham Flyers
3528.93Todd Palmer   Lafayette, CO51:51.8 230756  131 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
4530.58Jeffrey Blau   Atlanta, GA51:51.8 151876  554 Aarons/l5flyers
5Robert Stewart   51:51.8  146 Unattached
6533.88Bill Shaw   Kennesaw, GA51:51.8 254683  108 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
7535.53Paul Madigan   Marietta, GA51:51.8 248362  178 Unattached
8537.18Robert Kilcullen   North Port, FL51:51.8 139406  102 Best Of The Bay Cyclist
9538.83Thomas Kenny   San Clemente, CA51:51.8 239395  106 Unattached
10540.48Isaac Rodriguez   Dallas, TX51:51.8 178749  104 Aarons/l5flyers
11542.14Michael Gordon   Dunwoody, GA51:51.8 205029  124 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
13543.79Attila Kogler   Centereach, NY51:51.8 248943  107 Unattached
14545.44chuck holstein   Lecanto, FL51:51.8 263775  160 Citrus Cycling
15547.09Douglas Pitts   Inverness, FL51:51.8 105325  159 Citrus Cycling
16548.74Trevor Stewart   Athens, GA51:51.8 271141  140 Athens Cycling Club
17550.39Ryan Gilbert   Smyrna, GA51:51.8 207529  154 Velo Voodoo
18552.04Alex Royter   Atlanta, GA51:51.8 274739  197 Unattached
19Woody Wheeler   51:51.8  113 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
20555.34Eddie Hsu   Buford, GA51:51.8 16962  101 Habersham Flyers
21556.99Wayne Nix   Murphy, NC51:51.8 96120  110 Unattached
22558.64Dyrc McLeod   Dunwoody, GA51:51.8 190354  540 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
23560.29David Marbut   Villa Rica, GA51:51.8 223854  128 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
24561.94Greg Cousins   Pompano Beach, FL51:51.8 257512  109 Bicycle Generation
25563.59David Lagasse (1 - Cat5)   Roswell, GA51:51.8 220985  193 Flamme Rouge Racing
26565.24Travis Neumuller   Acworth, GA51:51.8 160310  116 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
28566.89Shannon Wrege   Altanta, GA51:51.8 274191  111 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
29Ben Thorpe   51:51.8  144 Suwanwee Creek Bicycles
30570.19Ronnie Bratcher   Cumming, GA51:51.8 4666  100 Aarons/l5flyers
31571.84Michael Fitzgerald   Decatur, GA51:51.8 261128  175 Aarons/l5flyers
32573.49Robert Mayerik   Marietta, GA51:51.8 56523  553 Unattached
33575.15Sven Eisenhauer   Woodstock, GA51:51.8 185936  160 Velo Voodoo
34576.80Walter Stark   Atlanta, GA51:51.8 153285  115 Aarons/l5flyers
35578.45Tim Millwood   Alpharetta, GA51:51.8 236941  166 North Georgia Cycling Association Inc.
36580.10Eric Broadwell   Roswell, GA51:51.8 203232  163 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
37581.75Brian Reising   Duluth, GA51:51.8 274882  119 Atlanta Cycling
38583.40John Lilly   Gainesville, GA53:17.8 237893  117 Habersham Flyers
39585.05William Key   Lawrenceville, GA52:11.4 128075  182 N2racing Llc
40586.70Tracy Honeycutt   Marietta, GA52:31.0 279537  121 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
41588.35Darren Triplett   Atlanta, GA45:53.9 209694  125 Aarons/l5flyers
42590.00Jeff Pinnell (2 - Cat5)   Lawrenceville, GA28:15.8 172153  123 Unattached

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1427.88Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA47:47.6 91806  248 Aarons/l5flyers
2444.09michelle scharf   Sacramento, CA47:51.2 258446  241 Peachtree Bikes
3460.30Cheryl Fuller-Muller   Cumming, GA48:48.0 235133  208 Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
4476.52Ashlyn Gerber   Sanford, FL48:48.3 197753  216 Team Swift
5492.73Kira Shoemaker   Banner Elk, NC48:48.8 272818  242 Peachtree Bikes
6508.94Dana Martin   San Anselmo, CA48:48.9 258501  260 Peachtree Bikes
7525.15Molly Freeman   Decatur, GA48:49.6 220261  217 Team Kenda Tire
8541.36Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA48:51.0 201335  253 Team Kenda Tire
9557.58Cheryl Osborne   Silver Spring, MD47:53.1 127831  225 Artemis
10573.79Sarah Crawford   Grayson, GA47:53.7 220104  230 Sorella Cycling
11590.00Kristin Jo Markham (1 - Cat2)   Collierville, TN20:36.8 251742  239 Capital Cycling Club

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1498.01Mary Pat Jones   Dallas, TX47:48.3 267111  156 Sorella Cycling
2504.14April Gellatly   Palmetto, GA48:48.6 279882  183 Unattached
3510.28Elizabeth Lee   Conyers, GA48:49.8 231228  132 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
4516.41Laura Steele   Auburn, AL48:50.4 258816  176 Unattached
5522.54Marni Rakes (1 - Cat4)   Jacksonville, FL49:15.5 280537  184 Unattached
6528.67Erika Noble   Smyrna, GA51:42.6 248784  136 Max Cycling Club
7Nancy Garfield   52:15.1  558 Unattached
8540.94Erin Christman   Atlanta, GA46:42.7 195808  145 Sorella Cycling
9547.07Brittney Hartley   Lilburn, GA47:49.3 264891  507 Frazier Cycling
10553.20Pamela White (2 - Cat4)   Decatur, GA47:54.1 257379  556 Sorella Cycling
11Betrsy Frick   47:55.1  152 Frazier Cycling
12Vera Kornylak   51:15.8  173 Sorella Cycling
13Elizabeth Gearhart   51:42.2  557 Unattached
14Beth Wellington   52:38.0  151 Frazier Cycling
15583.87Nina Gummadi   Suwanee, GA52:40.8 282750  552 Unattached
16Jessie Wallace   46:17.8  153 Frazier Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESpyUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee