Race Results for
Highland Rim Cycling Classic
Mcminnville, TN
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/10/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - MR - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Patrick Brittain   Boone, NC 174370  291 Biowheels Racing Smith Barney
2541.11Bradley Price   Blountville, TN 155267  204 Tri Cities Road Club
3542.22John McLauchlin   Collierville, TN 23686  280 Amateur Cycling
4543.33Kent Bostick   Knoxville, TN 45105  216 Amgen Giant
5544.44Hugh Moran   Asheville, NC 180136  213 Organic Athlete
6545.56Jason Smith   Asheville, NC 118812  202 Biowheels Asheville
7546.67Chad Schoenauer   Asheville, NC 60029  207 BioWheels/Deltec Racing Team
8547.78Troy Tucker   Nashville, TN 91206  287 Inside Ride
9548.89Torsten Lyon   Golden, CO 114781  217 
10550.00Michael Small   Black Mountain, NC 212691  285 Biowheels Deltec Asheville
11551.11Shawn Hirt   Lenior City, TN 51326  212 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
12552.22Hugh Sharp   Huntsville, AL 71134  284 Antarus/SCCC
13553.33Stephen Collins   Nashville 181319  295 TriStar Cycling Team
14554.44Craig Armstrong   Huntsville, AL 252290  211 Antarus/SCCC
15555.56Firmon Hardenbergh   Tucker, GA 160098  290 Team One / Memorial Health
16556.67Donald York   Huntsville, AL 100981  210 Antarus/SCCC
17557.78Tod Williams   Cookeville, TN 104402  288 Team Gran Fondo - Bianchi
18558.89Ron Swope   East Ridge, TN 145965  206 Economy Honda / SCV
19560.00Jay Boles   Huntsville, AL 64879  219 Antarus/SCCC
20561.11James G Wenzel   Auburn, AL 59328  282 VeloVoodoo
21562.22Steven Bacon   Knoxville, TN 2216  208 Sco/Bike Zoo/Sunspot
22563.33Todd Huber   Nashville, TN 209900  205 SVMIC Cycling
23564.44Jay Westbrook   Greeneville, TN 163511  289 
24565.56William Joslin   Smyrna, GA 18316  278 SCV/Economy Honday
25566.67Miroslav Novak   Huntsville, AL 127462  272 ERA Oxford Realty
26567.78Gregory McCreless   Meridianville, AL 195703  221 
27568.89J Kevin White   Birmingham, AL 107057  281 
28570.00Thad DeHart   Spring Hill, TN 224187  201 SVMIC Cycling
29571.11Joseph Duhon   Florence, AL 10137  218 Antarus/SCCC
30572.22Beau Rathburn   Germantown, TN 160187  203 Marx and Bensdorf
31573.33Jeramie Hoff   Hixson, TN 57758  220 SCV
32574.44Dale Hair   Dalton, GA 55034  279 Krystal/SCV
33575.56Heath Goebel   Huntsville, AL 13489  209 Antarus/SCCC
34576.67Bob Rowland   Fort Collins, CO 212728  200 Team SVMIC
35577.78Timothy Taylor   Lexington, TN 50441  277 Jackson Spokes
36578.89John Dagostino   Boca Raton, FL 206456  293 Team MAPEI
37580.00James Everts   Harvest, AL 148545  286 Antarus/SCCC
38581.11Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TN 50141  275 Team Gran Fondo
39582.22David Sprinkle   Cisco, GA 144533  273 SCV
40583.33Richard Freeman   Fayetteville, TN 77812  271 SVMIC Cycling
41584.44Brian Jones   Asheville, NC 45515  294 asheville bicycle racing club
42585.56David Hixson   Knoxville, TN 16327  276 Team Gran Fondo
43586.67Kevin Hinson   Nashville, TN 76393  215 Team Gran Fondo
44587.78Brian Anderson   Brandon, MS 167919  298 ProBike Cycling
45588.89Riccardo Cannone   Nashville, TN 197945  299 TriStar Cycling
46590.00Chris Stoll   Nashville, TN 221168  297 GranFondo/Bianchi

Men - MR - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Curtis Cadwell   Tulsa, OK 67235  389 UCW/MOAB
2542.50David Randolph   Rocky Face, GA 203321  386 Economy Honda/Scenic City Velo
3545.00Daniel Shiels   Huntersville, NC 178846  372 Flight Club
4547.50Perry Cannon   Johnson City, TN 190431  393 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
5550.00Douglas Van Cleef   Oak Ridge, TN 74121  399 KnoxVelo
6552.50Joe Holland   Hendersonvlle, TN 88801  396 Team Biker's Choice
7555.00William Bridger   Johnson City, TN 253702  395 Tri Cities Road Club
8557.50Rick Watson   Ooltewah, TN 168609  380 Economy Honda Masters/SCV
9560.00Thomas Gee   Paris, TN 13000  382 St. Louis Cycling Club
10562.50Carl Bowden   Gallatin, TN 59739  387 Tennessee Wheelmen
11565.00Thomas Bennett   Maryville, TN 206560  398 KnoxVelo
12567.50Chris Daffin   Spring Hill, TN 248757  384 Bike World Collierville
13570.00Darryl Muck   Kingsport, TN 171309  394 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
14572.50Jack Evans   Somerset, KY 257036  391 Cumberland Cycles
15575.00Steven Strain   Sequatchie, TN 176978  379 Economy Honda/Scenic City Velo
16577.50Brad Barnell   Greenwood, SC 273105  378 
17580.00Bobby Sebastian   Cookeville, TN 222063  390 UCW race team
18582.50Michael Lenhart   Cookeville, TN 209033  388 UCWRT
19585.00Greg Clark   Hendersonvlle, TN 51579  385 Tennessee Wheelmen
20587.50Paul Juarez   Nashville, TN 235282  392 TriStar Cycling
21590.00Joseph Nelson   Cleveland, GA 220888  397 Kesler Tire

Men - MR - 60-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ralph Schmook   Evensville, TN 70151  600 Krystal/SCV
2556.67David Bell   Germantown, TN 208927  603 Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew
3573.33eddie cox   Hixson, TN 268601  601 SENIC CITY VELO
4590.00Eshighan Fakhoorian   Nashville, TN 50948  604 team granfondo/bianchi

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1513.30Christopher Harkey   Mt Pleasant, NC 67702  11 Hincapie/Coca-Cola Presented By
2517.13Geri Mewett   Knoxville, TN 138184  23 Hincapie/Coca-Cola/Barkley
3520.97Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL 35753  Tria Market / Two Men and a Tru
4524.80Tyler Stanfield (1 - Cat1)   Houston, TX 231949  19 MyoGenisis
5528.64Eric Murphy   Athens, GA 127087  20 MyoGenisis
6532.48Bruce Humphries   Gaffney, SC 187757  Hincapie/Coca-Cola/Barkley
7Bruno Langlois     21 MyoGenisis
8540.14Dirk Pohlmann (2 - Cat1)   Knoxville, TN 51532  24 Texas Road House
9543.98Scottie Weiss   Radford, VA 93133  15 Hincapie/Coca-Cola Presented By
10547.82Jason Jeansonne   Knoxville, TN 73791  Tristar Cycling Team
11551.65Jonathan Jacob   Indianapolis, IN 226733  16 
12555.49David Hays (1 - Cat2)   Gray Hawk, KY 169243  12 Commonwealth Eye Surgery
13559.32Joshua Carter   Fairview Heights, IL 110443  ABD/GEARGRINDER Cycling Team
14563.15Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI 179205  West Michigan Coast Riders
15566.99Jonathan Card   Sylvania, OH 6078  SATURN OF TOLEDO
16570.83Jacob Fetty (3 - Cat1)   Athens, GA 102111  18 MyoGenisis
17574.66Jeremy Conn   Raleigh, NC 49889  10 Hincapie/Coca-Cola Presented By
18578.50Darrell O'Quinn   Birmingham, AL 166130  25 TriStar Cycling
19582.33Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN 228591  14 Tristar Cycling Team
20586.16Matt Winstead (4 - Cat1)   Huntsville, AL 115644  Team Inferno Pro Cycling
21590.00John Hart   Murfreesboro, TN 141477  TriStar

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Jeffrey McGrane   Knoxville, TN 256582  324 southern cycling operations
2541.39Jeremy Keller   Kingsport, TN 227370  309 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
3542.78Chris Emory   Arden, NC 208902  314 Biowheels
4544.17Kyle Lyman   Seattle, WA 250341  300 Team Dayton
5545.56Timothy Ciarkowski   Blacksburg, VA 250120  311 Rogues Racing
6546.94William Fyfe   Huntsville, AL 172779  344 Bookoo / BBC
7548.33Keith Lucas   Custer, KY 209624  323 ohio valley velo elite developm
8549.72Joseph Welsh   Cordova, TN 259649  338 Marx and Bensdorf
9551.11Chris Janiszewski   Kula, HI 224537  336 UF
10552.50Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN 224049  340 NashvilleCyclist.com
11553.89Gregory Casals   Boulder, CO 224547  337 Marx and Bensdorf
12555.28Neal Forbes   Columbus, IN 251328  325 Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling
13David McNeil     343 Bookoo - Tristar
14558.06Zachary Nave   Gray, TN 240094  308 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
15559.44Andrew Pooser   Asheville, NC 77615  312 BioWheels Racing - Asheville
16560.83C Bryant Crabtree   Clarksville, TN 248155  345 Juris
17562.22Bill Broussard   Knoxville, TN 54199  317 Bike Zoo - Sunspot / SCO
18563.61Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN 223542  310 TriStar Cycling
19565.00Matt Green   Indianapolis, IN 242004  326 Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling
20566.39Michael Walters   Spring Hill, TN 248592  306 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
21567.78John Loucks   Owensboro, KY 259288  328 Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling
22569.17Daniel (Dan) Lach   Terrace Park, OH 119674  304 Zephyr Wheel Sports
23570.56Alex Holden   Charlotte, NC 216638  332 Sledgehammer Charlie's Racing
24571.94Paul Rouse   Lebanon, OH 200047  301 Team Dayton
25573.33Ryan Bosio   Cordova, TN 65704  319 Memphis Velo / Smith & Nephew
26574.72Zach Bannow   Weaverville, NC 226560  318 BioWheels Racing Asheville
27576.11Cory St Clair   Cincinnati, OH 238230  330 Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling
28577.50Broc Porter   Bowling Green, KY 243349  342 ohio valley velo elite developm
29578.89Adrian Roop   Cameron, NC 187359  334 The Bike Surgeon
30580.28David Carl Jones   Germantown, TN 64082  313 Memphis Velo/Smith & Nephew
31581.67John Carr   Nashville, TN 165544  320 Cumberland Transit Cycling
32583.06Jarret Kinder   Memphis, TN 212416  331 Memphis Velo/Smith & Newphew
33584.44Mark Miller   Brentwood, TN 191339  333 Cumberland Transit Cycling
34585.83Rick Carpenter   Germantown, TN 203368  315 Marx and Bendorf
35587.22Jonathan Crowson   Oak Ridge, TN 227516  321 NashvilleCyclist.com
36588.61Christopher Slone   Tipp City, OH 229714  302 Team Dayton Cycling
37590.00Sam Murdock   Cincinnati, OH 232874  329 Team Turner / Pro Chain Cycling

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Shannon Williams   Nashville, TN 224931  437 NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM
2541.02Edward Krei   Memphis, TN 257615  428 
3542.04Anders Swanson   Chattanooga, TN 251156  435 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
4543.06Sam Miller   Nashville, TN 244375  456 NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM
5544.08Travis Fender   Arden, NC 266011  419 Bio Wheels
6545.10John McKenna   Blacksburg, VA 203142  433 Rogues Racing
7546.12Andrew Parker   Nashville, TN 251547  443 Nashvillecyclist.com
8547.14Robert Seeley   Post Falls, ID 222544  416 SCO-Southern Cycling Operations
9548.16Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN 245406  438 TriStar Cycling Team
10549.18Samuel Lamb   Cookeville, TN 248156  409 TriStar
11550.20James Oliver   Birmingham, AL 88300  450 Bookoo Cycling
12551.22Chris Copeland   Memphis, TN 225636  454 Memphis Velo
13552.24Thomas Lambert   Johnson City, TN 251779  411 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
14553.27Jonathan Sheumaker   Cookeville, TN 228705  402 Cookeville Bicycles
15554.29Brent Mahan   Chester, NH 245723  400 Team Biker's Choice
16555.31Jay Martin   Nashville, TN 232871  424 Gran Fondo/Bianchi
17556.33Richard Rouse   Centerville, OH 236140  405 Team Dayton Southwest Ohio Cycl
18557.35Roy McCarthy   Bellbrook, OH 199471  432 Team Dayton
19558.37Mark Peet   Knoxville, TN 206084  403 Melting Pot Knoxvelo
20559.39Dwayne Toombs   Murfreesboro, TN 223106  436 TriStar Cycling Team
21560.41Jonathan Craig   Brentwood, TN 225634  455 Nashville Cyclist.com
22561.43Jim Farmer   Chattanooga, TN 267054  426 Krystal/SCV
23562.45Matt West   Germantown, TN 204284  418 memphis velo
24563.47Tim Moore   Collierville, TN 254741  423 memphis velo/smith & nephew
25564.49Mark Yoshida   Bartlett, TN 214513  410 Memphis Velo/Smith & Nephew
26565.51Wade Wheeler   Nashville, TN 221503  420 Team Gran Fondo/Bianchi
27566.53Bradley Wormer   Nashville, TN 248482  429 Team Reliant Bank/ Harpeth Bicy
28567.55Willie Hamilton   Gate City, VA 259185  414 Tri-Cities Road Club (TCRC)
29568.57Bradley Gragg   Taylorvsville, NC 274242  431 Sledgehammer Chariles
30569.59Jonathan Kinnick   Johnson City, TN 231641  413 
31570.61Mark Fleishman   San Francisco, CA 260212  425 Team Gran Fondo/Bianchi
32571.63Ricky Lack   Sparta, TN 266187  412 Upper Cumberland Wheelman
33572.65Scott Brumbelow   Arlington, TN 211033  407 Memphis Velo/Smith & Nephew
34573.67Nicholas Stone   Desoto, TX 254317  451 
35574.69Tim Johnson   Elizabethtown, KY 242795  449 ohio valley velo elite developm
36575.71Kenny Sipes   Flaherty, KY 176930  444 CKW Racing/ Outdoor Venture
37576.73Steve Pavlovic   Collierville, TN 242373  422 Bike World
38577.76Aaron Arnold   Findlay, OH 170146  430 Team Dayton
39578.78Bryan Smith   Elizabethtown, KY 254271  440 CKW Racing
40579.80Rommel Sia   Morristown, TN 164080  439 
41580.82Josh Whitehead   Madison, AL 38035  406 Bicycle Works
42581.84William Frogge   Oakland, TN 73209  415 Memphis Velo - Smith & Nephew
43582.86Robbie Kidd   Knoxville, TN 178170  421 Melting Pot/KnoxVelo
44583.88Jeremy Nagoshiner   Nashville, TN 267424  434 Cumberland Transit Cycling
45584.90Roberto Barrios   Carbondale, IL 263715  441 Bike Surgeon
46585.92Kurt Phifer   Sparta, TN 264294  427 Cookeville Bicycles
47586.94Aaron Braswell   Murfreesboro, TN 264776  452 Sarbrite Carwash
48587.96Eric Winebarger   Taylorsville, NC 236335  417 Luna Cycles / Sledgehammer Char
49588.98John Maines   Spring Hill, TN 233125  453 Team Bikers Choice
50590.00Don Panarisi   Collierville, TN 228105  442 TriStar Cycling Team

Men - Cat 5 - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Tommy Clark   Memphis, TN 251480  189 Sta-Bright
2541.72Timothy Tidwell   Knoxville, TN 265604  155 KnoxVelo
3543.45John Lyle   Nashville, TN 261168  170 Cumberland Transit
4545.17Micah Morrison   Chattanooga, TN 242756  184 SCV
5546.90David Neis   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  188 Bike Surgeon
6548.62ronald zannini   Crossville, TN 259192  175 Cookeville bicycles
7550.34Olen Martin   Tuscaloosa, AL 278500  157 Druid City Bicycle Club
8552.07Greg Groth   Cookeville, TN 228181  152 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen (UCW/
9553.79Andrew Baldes   Fort Smith, AR 91759  156 Spring City Cycling Club
10Stephen Morrow     164 
11557.24Clint Harrell   Murfreesboro, TN 277567  176 
12558.97Jay Spiegel   Nashville, TN 219507  172 Team Reliant Bank/Harpeth Bicyc
13560.69Lawrence Czarnecki   Knoxville, TN 226271  167 Bike Zoo/SCO
14562.41Jeffery Frazier   Brentwood, TN 224668  168 Tristar/Juris Cycling
15564.14JASON COOPER   Erwin, TN 276058  178 TCRC
16565.86Norm Hagan   Birmingham, AL 276908  180 
17567.59Josh Webb   Franklin, TN 225967  173 Gran Fondo/Bianci
18569.31Bart Hanchey   Gallatin, TN 175416  177 
19571.03Robert Bender   Frankin, TN 271306  151 N/A
21David Boyer     165 Cumberland Transit Cycling Club
22574.48Michael Miller   Clarksville, TN 221844  160 Team Gran Fondo Bianci
23576.21Randy Tomlinson   Gallatin, TN 275470  187 Bikers Choice
24577.93Tom White   Nashville, TN 157098  154 Team Gran Fondo/Bianchi
25579.66Casey See   Franklin, TN 271588  158 N/A
26581.38Douglas Hardin   Goodletsville, TN 156232  169 
27583.10Brett Miller   Bowling Green, KY 253928  171 Main St Velo
28584.83Steve Stidham   Kingsport, TN 269869  183 TCRC
29586.55David Judkins   Mc Minnville, TN 72162  182 Unattached
30588.28Michael Modesto   Nashville, TN 146246  166 Cumberland Transit Cycling
31590.00Kevin Richardson   Ooltewah, TN 180773  190 Krystal / SCV

Men - Cat 5 - under 30

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Richard Slagle     107 Starbrite
2565.00chip clifton   Chattanooga, TN 265659  105 Krystal
3590.00Christopher Beres   Nashville, TN 252930  104 Cumberland Transit Cycling

Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1538.00Luke Haley   Louisville, KY 259716  647 Red Zone Cycling
2543.20Jonathan Brown   Covington, TN 255591  642 Tri Star Cycling
3548.40Derek Hurst   White Pine, TN 263561  649 Scenic City Velo
4553.60Max Gander   Nashville, TN 233535  645 TriStar Cycling Team
5558.80Cooper Simon   Louisville, KY 269420  648 Red Zone Cycling
6564.00Jesse Stidham   Kingsport, TN 270613  638 TCRC
7569.20Charles Snead   Northport, AL 262201  641 VeloCity Pro Cycle
8574.40Jared Lambert   Gray, TN 271256  643 TCRC
9579.60Gavin Haley   Louisville, KY 259719  646 Red Zone Cycling
10584.80Aidan Pounder   Cary, NC 278819  650 Unattached
11590.00Jessica Lang   Johnson City, TN 253331  639 TriStar Cycling Team

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Kevin McGuire   Miami, FL 239823  597 ACT
2546.25Amir Merali   Miami, FL 234586  598 Team Preferred Alliance
3552.50Tanner Hurst   Gallatin, TN 277734  588 Bikers Choice Team
4558.75Austin Webb   Goodlettsville, TN 247927  590 Team Bikers Choice
5565.00Timothy Killelea   Bristol, TN 272407  599 Krystal/scv
6571.25Alex Dayton   Kingsport, TN 271461  593 Tri-Cities Road Club
7577.50Wesley Taylor   Maryville, TN 259512  594 Knox Velo
8583.75Jason Els   Ooltewah, TN 230419  589 Scenic City Velo
9590.00Richard Schulte   Fort Collins, CO 279194  596 

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Ryan Bartholomy   Owensboro, KY 247283  560 Ohio Valley Velo
2556.67Jeff Reid   Durham, NC 257218  551 Krystal/SCV
3573.33Jacob Meyer   Sidney, OH 251724  550 Team Dayton Cycling
4590.00Liam MacDougall   Spartanburg, SC 255867  559 Les Amis

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Debbie Milne   Greenville, SC 84776  515 Pro Bike
2543.57Andrea Wilson   Cordova, TN 256188  506 Team Kenda Tire
3547.14Kirsten Sass   Mckenzie, TN 227681  508 Gran Fondo / Bianchi
4550.71Flavia Lepene (1 - Cat1)   Blacksburg, VA 243506  502 Team 19 cycling
5554.29Jamie Dinkins   Asheville, NC 229620  516 Vantaggio
6557.86Paula Burks   Chattanooga, TN 5542  514 Vantaggio
7561.43Krystal Lacy-McNutt   Germantown, OH 200960  503 Team Kenda Tire
8565.00Mary Mayhew   Knoxville, TN 271340  501 SCO/Bike Zoo
9568.57Gina Tolbert   Cleveland, TN 257289  513 Vantaggio
10572.14Shannon Mathis Morrison   Nashville, TN 186727  512 Vantaggio
11575.71Stephanie Bleecher   Franklin, TN 106004  510 Liberty Cycle
12579.29Molly Freeman   Decatur, GA 220261  500 Team Kenda Tire
13582.86Elizabeth Freudenberger   Washington, DC 210256  505 Team Awesome/Jeni's Ice Cream
14586.43Kiersta Tucker   Custer, KY 258820  511 
15590.00Kristen Popio   Springboro, OH 107159  509 Team Dayton Bicycling

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Lauren Edwards   Dolores, CO 262479  549 ProBike Cycling
2542.78Jody McFarland   Asheville, NC 244309  533 
3545.56April Gellatly   Palmetto, GA 279882  532 
4548.33Emily Walling   Kettering , OH 255284  539 Team Dayton
5551.11Kailin Acheson   Brentwood, TN 274816  541 Harpeth/Reliant Bank
6553.89Lisa Starmer   Brentwood, TN 275395  546 Team Reliant Bank/Harpeth Bicyc
7Leigh Linhoss     537 Velo Vixens
8559.44Kristen Weinacker   Seneca, SC 273303  538 Velo Bella
9562.22Carol Farmer   Hixson, TN 276029  542 Velo Vixens Cycling Club
10565.00Kate Schulte   Fort Collins, CO 279514  536 
11567.78Marsha White   Nashville, TN 206219  543 Team MedPlan/TriStar Cycling
12570.56Kyley Cross   Candler, NC 261671  530 Detlec Homes
13573.33Terra Kier   Grand Junction Co 275073  531 Team Dayton
14576.11Cecelia Wigal   Chattanooga, TN 267674  540 VeloVixens
15578.89Beth Travers   Nashville, TN 242041  535 VeloVixens
16581.67Jonell Johnson   Nashville, TN 275468  548 Tri Cities Road Club
17584.44Janet Trubey   Fletcher, NC 187030  534 North Carolina Cyclocross
18587.22Stephani Decker   Powell, OH 236359  544 Team Dayton
19590.00Jill Prestridge   Birmingham, AL 228030  529 Bookoo Cycling

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerShimanoSpyUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee