Race Results for
49th Annual Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
Fitchburg,, MA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/04/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO04:14:20 175684  24 Team Type 1
2 Kyle Wamsley   Alburtis, PA04:14:20 37157  10 Colavita Sutter Home
3 Edward King   Brentwood, NH04:14:20 182602  47 Bissell Pro Cycling
4 Matthew Busche   Brevard, NC04:14:20 226346  121 Nova Cycle Sport Fou
5 Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA04:14:20 118320  11 Colavita Sutter Home
6 Christopher Jones   Bend, OR04:14:20 187300  17 Team Type 1
7 Justin Spinelli (1 - Pro)   Nashua, NH04:14:34 121800  97 KBS/Medifast Pro Cyc
8 Kleber RAMOS   04:14:34  85 garneau-crocs
9 Matthew Cooke (2 - Pro)   Boulder, CO04:14:40 190900  118 Health Net/ Maxxis
10 Matthew Johnson   New Haven, CT04:14:40 52098  66 CRCA/Empire Cycling
11 Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA04:14:40 154883  22 Team Type 1
12 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL04:14:47 133375  113 Marx and Bensdorf/Tr
13 Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME04:14:47 174967  34 Toshiba/Santo Presen
14 Jonathan Page   Northfield, NH04:14:47 27066  25 Battley HARLEY-DAVID
15 Jake RYTLEWSKI   04:14:53  Rite Aid pb Shebell
16 Russell Langley   Gaithersburg, MD04:14:59 105456  29 Battley HARLEY-DAVID
17 William Dugan   Burlington, VT04:14:59 203975  55 CCB/Volkswagen
18 Peter Salon   New York, NY04:14:59 192635  146 VMG/Felt
19 Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY04:14:59 121621  12 Colavita Sutter Home
20 Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA04:14:59 18056  33 Health Net pb Maxxis
21 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (3 - Pro)   Northvale, NJ04:15:07 271664  15 Colavita Sutter Home
22 Robbie KING   04:15:07  Rite Aid pb Shebell
23 Eneas Freyre   Norwalk, CT04:15:07 146736  132 TARGETRAINING
24 Justin Lindine   North Ogden, UT04:15:07 205717  133 TARGETRAINING
25 Nick FRIESEN   04:15:07  89 GS Mengoni USA
26 Clayton BARROWS   04:15:15  Rite Aid pb Shebell
27 Lisban Quintero   New York, NY04:15:15 220839  73 CRCA/FOUNDATION
28 Sean Barrie   Washington, DC04:15:15 198408  27 Battley HARLEY-DAVID
29 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX04:15:15 189171  78 FT / IF pb Lionette'
30 Daniel Cassidy (1 - Cat1)   San Antonio, TX04:15:21 190683  54 CCB Volkswagen
31 Ryan Baumann (2 - Cat1)   Green Bay, WI04:15:25 207813  80 FT / IF pb Lionette'
32 Ian Holt   Colorado Springs, CO04:15:28 178103  145 US Armed Forces
33 Adrian Gerrits (3 - Cat1)   Gillette, WY04:15:33 196680  95 Kahala-LaGrange
34 Patrique AZEVEDO   04:15:33  87 garneau-crocs
35 Graham Howard   Grand Rapids, MI04:15:39 180491  46 Bissell Pro Cycling
36 David Glick   Tucson, AZ04:15:41 175967  123 OrganicAthlete's Tea
37 Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA04:15:41 131248  44 Bissell Pro Cycling
38 Toby Walch (4 - Cat1)   Scarborough, ME04:15:46 184178  99 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
39 Gregory Christian   St Simons Is Ga04:15:46 186412  139 Turin/Barker+Nestor
40 Steve Scholzen (5 - Cat1)   Shorewood, WI04:15:50 201190  90 ISCorp
41 Benjamin Showman (6 - Cat1)   Waynesville, MO04:15:52 192000  124 Pennsylvania Lightni
42 Joshua Liberles   Portland, OR04:16:03 208558  60 Colavita NM p/b JNF
43 Peter LADD   04:16:03  84 garneau-crocs
44 Aidan Charles   Middletown, CT04:16:08 164128  120 Nerac Cycling
45 Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA04:16:13 129914  119 Nerac
46 Richard ENGLAND   04:16:13  41 Bissell Pro Cycling
47 Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA04:16:13 242630  36 Toshiba-Santo p/b He
48 Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA04:16:16 89187  28 Battley HARLEY-DAVID
49 Richard GENG   04:16:18  Rite Aid pb Shebell
50 Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA04:16:18 170399  31 Health Net presented
51 Michael Margarite   New York, NY04:16:31 211807  67 CRCA/Empire Cycling
52 Patric ROESSEL   04:16:35  51 ccb volkswagen
53 Craig Luekens   Madison, CT04:16:41 205074  134 TARGETRAINING U-25/E
54 Daniel Holt   Alpharetta , GA04:16:47 63559  21 Team Type 1
55 Thom Coupe (7 - Cat1)   Plymouth, NH04:16:47 160731  117 MetLife p/b Unlose.i
56 Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT04:16:51 212585  100 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
57 Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT04:16:51 71022  104 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
58 John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA04:16:51 179015  65 CRCA/Empire Cycling
59 Winston David (4 - Pro)   Greenville, SC04:16:51 194743  35 Toshiba- Santo p/b H
60 Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO04:16:57 152244  136 TARGETRAINING U-25/E
61 Emiliano Jordan   Portland, OR04:17:01 139734  61 Colavita NM p/b JNF
62 Esteban JUKICH   04:17:07  127 Richmond Pro Cycling
63 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA04:17:07 203439  83 FT/IF pb Lionette's
64 Gerardo CASTRO   04:17:26  128 Richmond Pro Cycling
65 Jared Gilyard   Cedar Hills, UT04:17:30 226665  59 Colavita NM p/b JNF
66 Cory Burns   Watertown, NY04:17:36 133640  74 Fiordifrutta Cyling
67 Sebastian Sinisterra (8 - Cat1)   Alpharetta, GA04:17:36 233471  39 Aero Cat/ Latino Cyl
68 George Ganoung   Hedgesville, WV04:17:43 99328  144 US Armed Forces
69 Matt Seagrave   Greenville, SC04:17:47 204828  94 Kahala-LaGrange
70 Amos BRUMBLE   04:17:53  53 CCB Volkswagen
71 John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC04:17:53 153638  32 Health Net Presented
72 Thomas Githens   Denver, CO04:17:53 255441  91 Kahala-LaGrange
73 Brian Butts   Arlington, VA04:17:53 169492  30 Battley HARLEY-DAVID
74 Noah Singer   Little Rock, AR04:17:53 171313  93 Kahala-LaGrange
75 Zachary Zimmerman (9 - Cat1)   Millersville, PA04:17:53 65807  48 C3-Sollay.com
76 Michael NORTON   04:18:03  49 CALYON PRO CYCLING T
77 Brian Toone   Birmingham, AL04:18:08 35753  112 Marx & Bensdorf/Tris
78 Salvatore Scotto DiVetta   Novi, MI04:18:10 234631  130 Sommerville Sports
79 Tom Burke   Grand Rapids, MI04:18:15 179205  147 West Michigan Coast
80 Martin Lechowicz (10 - Cat1)   Locust Valley, NY04:18:17 193405  72 CRCA/FOUNDATION
81 Tim HUCKER   04:18:17  86 garneau-crocs
82 Robert Giannini   Monroe, CT04:18:27 105754  106 Locos Cycling Team
83 Alejandro BORRAJO   04:18:31  Colavita Sutter Home
84 Diego GARAVITO   04:18:31  38 Aero Cat/ Latino Cyl
85 Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI04:18:51 199084  102 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
86 Jonathan ERDELYI   04:19:01  Rite Aid pb Shebell
87 Jeff Buckles   Henrico, VA04:19:19 179529  129 Richmond Pro Cycling
88 Nick Bennette   Seattle, WA04:20:17 186239  115 MetLife p/b unlose.i
89 Jake Hollenbach   Shelburne, VT04:20:17 189818  52 CCB Volkswagen
90 Jonathan Chodroff (11 - Cat1)   Kennett Square, PA04:20:45 230448  64 CRCA/Empire Cycling
91 Emile ABRAHAM   04:20:45  23 Team Type 1
92 Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH04:21:00 184042  116 MetLife p/b unlose.i
93 Sean O'Rourke   Alexandria, VA04:21:02 220702  101 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
94 Christopher Uberti   Greenville, SC04:21:05 238311  138 Turin/Barker+Nestor
95 Michael Mathis   Tucson, AZ04:21:40 200845  70 CRCA/Empire Cycling
96 Markus WEINBERG   04:21:55  92 Kahala-LaGrange
97 Jonathan Bruno   Boston, MA04:22:25 159158  82 FT / IF pb Lionette'
98 Todd Yezefski   Medford, MA04:22:25 104840  76 FT / IF pb Lionette'
99 Guido PALMA   04:22:39  Rite Aid pb Shebell
100 Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA04:22:39 118740  13 Colavita Sutter Home
101 Frattini DAVIDE   04:22:39  14 Colavita Sutter Home
102 Garrett Peltonen (5 - Pro)   Fort Collins, CO04:22:39 173639  45 Bissell Pro Cycling
103 Joao CORREIA   04:22:39  42 Bissell Pro Cycling
104 Stephen DELISLE   04:23:17  126 Richmond Pro Cycling
105 Keck Baker   New Kent, VA04:23:20 211712  26 Battley HARLEY-DAVID
106 Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA04:23:28 147512  18 Team Type 1
107 Gustavo ARTACHO   04:23:28  16 Colavita Sutter Home
108 Travis Sherman   Pelham, AL04:23:41 70876  110 Marx & Bensdorf/Tris
109 William ELLISTON   04:23:58  Rite Aid pb Shebell
110 Michael Lanham   Alpharetta, GA04:24:23 220860  111 Marx & Bensdorf/Tris
111 William Jacobus   Salt Lake City, UT04:25:03 207593  143 US Armed Forces
112 Ben ZAWACKI   04:25:58  135 TARGETRAINING U-25/E
113 Noah Metzler   Greenville, SC04:25:58 230698  125 RGF Solutions
114 Sam Silvey (12 - Cat1)   Chattanooga, TN04:26:17 180012  107 Marx & Bendsdorf/Tri
115 Steven Howard (6 - Pro)   Grand Rapids, MI04:26:50 193840  43 Bissell Pro Cycling
116 Robert McConville   Salt Lake City, UT04:28:36 81356  37 Aero Cat/ Latino Cyl
117 Igor Misicki (13 - Cat1)   Locust Valley, NY04:28:51 183978  71 CRCA/FOUNDATION
118 Yahor BUBEN   04:29:06  58 CCB/VW/Time
119 Matthew Baldwin   Redding, CT04:30:05 83283  131 TARGETRAINING
120 Anthony Aker   Thousand Oaks, CA04:32:32 253167  96 Kahala-LaGrange
121 Adam Branfman   Portland, OR04:35:16 214352  79 FT / IF pb Lionette'
122 Matthew O'Keefe   Ipswich, MA04:38:19 83528  56 CCB/Volkswagen
123 Joseph Whitman   State College, PA04:38:39 177933  98 Kelly Benefit Strate
124 Mukunda Feldman   Easthampton, MA04:40:44 145271  105 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
125 John Doyle (7 - Pro)   Banner Elk, NC04:41:53 225327  40 Bissell Pro Cycling
126 Eric Brownell   East Hartford, CT04:42:56 144563  63 CRCA/Empire Cycling
127 Stefan Rothe   Austin, TX04:47:02 205741  109 Marx & Bensdorf/Tris
128 Ben Renkema   Greenville, SC04:48:23 193086  141 Turin/Barker+Nestor
129 John Hanson   Saunderstown, RI04:48:28 172966  81 FT / IF pb Lionette'
130 Eugene Boronow   Tucson, AZ04:49:07 57369  88 GS Mengoni
131 Colin Jaskiewicz   Montclair, NJ04:59:12 218049  50 CCB Volkswagen
DNF Shawn Forsythe   Westerly, RI 48200  57 ccb/volkswagon
DNF Jesus ZAPATA     62 Colavita NM p/b JNF
DNF Sheldon Deeny (Cat1)   Fort Collins, CO 162195  69 CRCA/Empire Cycling
DNF Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA 211744  75 Fiordifrutta Elite C
DNF Jason Beerman (Cat1)   Allston, MA 204721  103 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
DNF Derek Laan (Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 173347  140 Turin/Barker+Nestor
DNF Matthew Belcher (Cat1)   Carmel, IN 198022  142 Turin/Barker+Nestor
DNF Miles WATSON     148 Rite Aid pb Shebell
DNF Samuel Silver (Cat1)   Waban, MA 164852  77 FT / IF pb Lionette'

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Cheyne Hoag   Dansville, NY03:57:47 221557  594 CRCA Sakonnet Techno
2 Todd Hesel   Parkville, MD03:58:17 185182  581 Hunt Valley Bicycles
3 Jonathan Awerbuch   Boulder, CO03:59:15 206355  625 NorEast
4 Austin Roach   Bloomfield, IN03:59:15 255885  657 Princeton University
5 Charles McCarthy   Burlington, VT03:59:19 99405  551 MetLife p/b unlose.i
6 Eric Bean   Seattle, WA03:59:19 164426  641 ISCorp/Nova Cycle Sp
7 Kevin Wolfson   Cambridge, MA03:59:19 126022  564 FT / IF pb Lionette'
8 Blair Berbert   Washington, DC03:59:19 203786  606 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
9 Christopher Hong   Columbus, OH03:59:19 239322  633 Kelly Benefit Strate
10 Jesse Dekrey   Durango, CO03:59:26 192192  549 Kahala-La Grange
11 Matt Rossman   Salt Lake City, UT03:59:26 195297  618 NorEast
12 Scott Dolmat-Connell   Princeton, MA03:59:31 172838  663 MetLife Pro-Am Cycli
13 Alexander Bremer   Menlo Park, CA03:59:31 232069  620 CRCA/Empire Cycling
14 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA03:59:39 221975  632 Kudzu.com U23
15 Brian Lawney   Chestnut Hill, MA03:59:46 248557  664 Chris' Cookies/Swan
16 David Taylor   New York, NY03:59:46 172065  583 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
17 Glenn Murray   Abington, PA03:59:50 168991  652 Kelly Benefit Strate
18 Sean Condron   Pittsfied, MA03:59:50 185541  605 BCA/Vomax
19 Christopher Worden   Chatham, NJ03:59:52 191069  579 CCB/Volkswagen
20 Steven Gordon   Warrenton, VA03:59:52 224401  643 Haymarket Bicycles p
21 Jacob Mueller   Fish Creek, WI03:59:52 248510  582 Guys Racing
22 Sean Rhea   San Francisco, CA03:59:52 178535  653 Metromint Cycling on
23 Quentin Read   Durham, NC04:00:01 240854  614 Inside Out Sports/Za
24 Jose Escobar   Washington, DC04:00:01 236162  550 Battley Harley-David
25 Chris Keane   Sw Ranches, FL04:00:01 210581  617 Preferred Alliance/
26 Will Hoffarth   Charlotte, NC04:00:07 197022  557 Black Sheep Cartel
27 Jamil Kayin   Philadelphia, PA04:00:07 241998  610 Team Independence
28 Steven Grant   Washington, DC04:00:07 204726  646 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
29 William Nowak   Wallingford, CT04:00:12 258778  662 TARGETRAINING U-25/E
30 Jacob Loverich   State College, PA04:00:12 105081  607 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
31 Thomas Brown   Athens, GA04:00:12 191703  608 Kudzu.com U23
32 Steven Pingree   Williamsburg, VA04:00:12 234314  590 America's Cycling Te
33 Benjamin Coleman   Blacksburg, VA04:00:12 159690  563 BikeReg.com Cycling
34 John-Paul Kaminski   Mahopac, NY04:00:21 210742  556 Connecticut Coast Cy
35 Jeff Zygo   Scottsville, NY04:00:21 232379  647 Preferred Care
36 Robert Marcinko   Litchfield, CT04:00:21 225628  593 Connecticut Coast Cy
37 Ian Burnett   Durango, CO04:00:28 191725  561 
38 Josh Austin   Barrington, RI04:00:28 207835  660 NorEast Cycling
39 Peter Bradshaw   Boston, MA04:00:32 120392  599 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
40 Rufus Pichler   Brooklyn, NY04:00:34 231705  588 Kissena Cycling Club
41 Samuel Keesler   Huntersville, NC04:00:34 229479  668 Unattached
42 Don Sproull   Auburn, NY04:00:34 210436  578 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
43 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH04:00:41 203374  615 NorEast Cycling
44 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO04:00:41 202107  636 Human Zoom / Pabst B
45 Christopher Kohnle   Manchester, CT04:00:41 186430  640 CCNS/Pedal Power
46 Ryan Haug   Seymour, CT04:00:41 219731  638 CONNECTICUT COAST CY
47 Daniel Hoffman   Jersey City, NJ04:00:41 223024  603 Westwood Velo
48 Ryan Kelly   Atkinson, NH04:00:52 207445  562 NorEast Cycling
49 Frank Zoldak   Niwot, CO04:00:52 260369  639 Team Echelon Spokes
50 Stephen Housley   Marietta, GA04:00:56 222206  587 hincapie-barkleydevo
51 spencer gaddy   Charlotte, NC04:01:01 256705  667 Black Sheep Cartel
52 Nicholas Bruno   Hackensack, NJ04:01:06 244321  650 Westwood Velo/Trade
53 Ryan Nye   Westover, WV04:01:06 236600  644 Preferred Care Elite
54 Zack Allison   Arlington Va04:01:10 211435  611 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
55 Corey Piscopo   Steamboat Springs, CO04:01:10 146402  619 Moots/NorEast Cyclin
56 Adam St Germain   Burlington, VT04:01:15 193706  635 TARGETRAINING
57 Tom Gosselin   Salt Lake City, UT04:01:19 179613  621 FT / IF pb Lionette'
58 Ronald LaRose   Norwich, CT04:01:22 247736  567 CCNS / Pedal Power
59 Morgan MacLeod   Santa Cruz, CA04:01:22 184179  665 Mechanical Services/
60 Isaac Howe   Winooski, VT04:01:22 201456  565 NorEast Cycling
61 Adam Carr   Colchester, VT04:01:22 208854  571 Colavita Racing New
62 Bradley Tisdahl   Highland Park, IL04:01:22 195750  559 Connecticut Coast Cy
63 Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC04:01:29 216293  598 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
64 Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA04:01:33 192280  584 Kudzu.com U23
65 Vincent Scalia   Queensbury, NY04:01:33 213405  656 NOREAST
66 Damien Colfer   Newmarket, NH04:01:49 159160  566 Mechanical Services/
67 Jake Castor   Tucson, AZ04:01:49 233485  600 Preferred Care Elite
68 J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA04:01:57 202639  609 TARGETRAINING
69 Christopher Bagg   Portland, OR04:01:57 241689  553 BikeReg.com
70 Brad Sheehan   Bow, NH04:05:43 146426  637 MetLife p/b unlose.i
71 Fred Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD04:07:27 199537  560 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -
72 Tom ORSINI   04:07:37  596 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
73 Garrett White   Broomfield , CO04:08:48 202202  589 Colavita NM p/b JNF
74 Nathaniel Ward   Lewisville, NC04:09:09 217857  601 TARGETRAINING
75 Corey Masson   Newmarket, NH04:10:07 231692  595 MetLife p/b unlose.i
76 Domenic VALELA   04:10:07  572 
77 Brendan Cornett   Athens, GA04:10:31 201118  648 Mechanical Services/
78 Jerome Townsend   Princeton, MA04:11:31 196503  642 FT / IF pb Lionette'
79 Peter Shapiro   Lebanon, NH04:12:15 246180  649 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
80 Brant Speed   Austin, TX04:13:13 240584  575 Austin Flyers
81 Alejandro Guzman   New York, NY04:15:00 238008  604 CRCA/FOUNDATION
82 Gonzalo Escobar   Falls Church, VA04:17:09 186767  655 Haymarket p/b Functi
83 J Partland   New York, NY04:18:42 27351  628 Kissena Cycling Club
84 Rashad Guerra   San Francisco, CA04:19:07 240370  666 Kissena Cycling Club
85 Eric Chrabot   Virginia Beach, VA04:19:54 221062  554 PA Lightning
86 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA04:19:54 187500  627 Kelly Benefit Strate
87 Luciano Pavan   Fitchburg, MA04:25:00 197469  623 Optimum Performance/
88 Bob German   Higganum, CT04:27:24 250879  645 CCNS/pedal power cyc
89 Richard Straub   State College, PA04:30:23 126976  580 HUMAN ZOOM - PABST B
90 Roy Van Cleef   Harvard, MA04:30:34 242898  573 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
91 James Thomas   Sandwich, MA04:31:07 179587  570 e3-sollay.com
92 Graham Garber   New Britain, CT04:31:24 12764  577 MetLife p/b unlose.i
93 Christopher Coutu   Upton, MA04:31:24 220674  629 MetLife p/b unlose.i
94 Aaron Molloy   Concord, NH04:31:50 174593  661 MetLife p/b unlose.
95 Ryan Reeves   Spanish Fort, AL04:32:12 254948  568 Bay City Breakers
96 Patrick Goguen   Hopedale, MA04:32:57 195075  591 cl noonan/coast to c
97 Peter BELL   04:33:29  585 MetLife p/b unlose.i
98 Colin Murphy   Cambridge, MA04:34:40 207152  654 Kenda/Raleigh Cyclin
99 Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN04:35:33 228591  555 TriStar Cycling Team
100 Brian Rach   Chilton, WI04:36:04 257820  630 ISCorp
101 Thomas Lebosquet   Greenland, NH04:36:40 64190  552 Fitness Together/Ind
102 David Rendon   Lubbock, TX04:38:36 223674  626 Colavita NM p/b JNF
103 David Hoyle   Rocky Hill, CT04:39:30 223454  576 TARGETRAINING
104 Chris Decker   Chevy Chase, MD04:39:35 193854  634 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
DNF Matt Plumb   Ithaca, NY 229246  558 Chris Cookies/Swan C
DNF Joseph Bolton   Fairhope, AL 193893  574 Bay City Breakers
DNF Johann Liljengren   Chapel Hill, NC 220623  586 Faulkner Honda Racin
DNF Brian Loflin   Boulder, CO 177917  602 Team Echelon Spokes
DNF Richard Protasiewicz   Wauwatosa, WI 28762  616 Colavita NM p/b JNF
DNF Steven Ballinger   Albuquerque, NM 164768  631 Colavita NM p/b JNF
DNF Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA 209746  624 CRCA/Sakonnet Techno

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tom RICHARDS   03:10:05  911 Team Budget Forklift
2 Cameron Cogburn   Cambridge, MA03:10:18 235379  958 ChrisCookies.com/Swa
3 James Morrison   Sidney, ME03:10:18 246459  928 CCB/Volkswagen
4 Gregory Battista   Toms River, NJ03:10:25 228090  943 Team Metra/Wendy's/I
5 Peter Hurst   Norwalk, CT03:10:33 148404  939 Connecticut Coast Cy
6 Dylan mcnicholas   Stratham, NH03:10:39 268394  984 NorEast Cycling
7 Gabrielle Gentile   White Plains, NY03:10:43 227407  932 cafeteros cycling cl
8 Eric Edlund   Princeton, NJ03:10:49 236160  988 MIT Cycling/FXDD
9 Colin Prensky   New York, NY03:10:49 274257  989 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
10 Peter JOHNSTONE   03:10:56  997 Team Budget Forklift
11 Andrew Gardner   Ripton, VT03:10:56 173470  896 Flatbread- Ottercree
12 Mitchell MULHERN   03:11:01  931 Team Budget Forklift
13 Kyle Peppo   New York, NY03:11:01 231787  980 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
14 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD03:11:01 222506  918 NCVC
15 Shawn Kane   Jacksonville, NC03:11:01 193793  899 NC State Cycling
16 Robert Scott   Wappingers Falls , NY03:11:07 32000  885 Bikeway
17 Caley Fretz   Boulder, CO03:11:07 178443  985 Bliss Racing Team
18 Geoff Calkins   San Francisco, CA03:11:07 259228  987 
19 David Fierro   Gales Ferry, CT03:11:07 242328  887 Exodus Road Racing/P
20 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PA03:11:07 201783  972 Human Zoom p/b Pabst
21 Sam GENGE   03:11:07  925 Team Budget Forklift
22 Alex Cox   Somerville, MA03:11:07 207002  957 Freddie Fu Cycling
23 Pascal Sauvayre   New York, NY03:11:07 64894  937 CRCA/Merrill Lynch
24 Jonathan Bernhard   Beverly, MA03:11:07 3496  933 CCB/Volkswagen
25 Michael Rea   Norwich, VT03:11:07 214496  990 
26 William Fissel   Newark, DE03:11:07 226244  963 Eastern Mobile Cycli
27 Christopher Hamlin   Jonesville, VT03:11:07 232942  923 Bliss Racing
28 Jacob Brewer   Seattle, WA03:11:07 263501  978 Bay City Breakers
29 Mark Broadwater   Cockeysville, MD03:11:19 222929  890 C3-Sollay.com
30 James Combs   Austin, TX03:11:19 234976  900 Boston Road Club
31 Anthony Hall   Brooklyn, NY03:11:19 257024  968 CRCA/Merrill Lynch
32 Erik Markewich   Beacon, NY03:11:19 230301  971 Windham Mountain Out
33 David Costa   Roselle Park, NJ03:11:19 218866  903 Watchung Wheelmen
34 Jordan Sagalowsky   Washington, DC03:11:25 190906  940 Plan2Peak.com
35 David Freifelder   Glenwood, NJ03:11:25 200872  996 Westwood Velo/Trade
36 Gregory Olsen   New York, NY03:11:25 210766  973 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
37 Steven Goldman   Saddle Brook, NJ03:11:25 214939  950 Westwood Velo - Trad
38 Antony Slokar   Brooklyn, NY03:11:25 209852  917 CRCA/Jonathan Adler
39 Blair Turner   Waxhaw, NC03:11:34 261080  965 Bicycle Sport/Caroli
40 Nick Pignatello   Cobalt, CT03:11:41 240810  999 Exodus Road Racing
41 Jeremy Dunn   Portland, OR03:11:41 232612  892 Cambridge Bicycle pr
42 John Broussard   Wilmington, MA03:11:44 210801  964 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
43 Cort Cramer   Auburn, MA03:11:44 241471  998 Minuteman Road Club
44 Miro Koulnis   Bethesda, MD03:11:58 180548  944 BikeReg.com
45 Brian Gabele   Seattle, WA03:12:05 257540  906 CRCA/SouthAfrica.net
46 Leo Desforges   Newton, MA03:12:08 266110  929 
47 Glenn Ferreira   North Brunswick, NJ03:12:08 240153  888 QuadCycles
48 Pierre Vanden Borre   Jamaica Plain, MA03:12:12 4296  974 Cambridge Bicycle /
49 Joshua Jamner   Waterville, ME03:12:25 244930  956 Targetraining/Colby
50 Angus TOBIN   03:12:25  904 Team Budget Forklift
51 Scott Brooks   Westford, MA03:12:33 189995  907 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
52 Kim Riseth   New York, NY03:12:33 231315  912 CRCA / Jonathan Adle
53 Ryan O'Hara   Ketchum, ID03:12:33 194512  976 Cambridge Bicycle /
54 Justin Woulfe   Philadelphia, PA03:12:43 203340  967 Tri State Velo
55 Christian Eager   San Francisco, CA03:12:53 222927  953 QuadCycles
56 Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJ03:13:10 236272  922 3D Racing
57 Cary Fridrich   Somerville, MA03:13:20 141247  970 Cambridge Bicycle/Ig
58 James Bender   Seattle, WA03:13:29 122052  913 Team LeBleu Water /
59 Evan Burkhart   Easthampton, MA03:13:29 241358  920 Inside-Out Sports/Za
60 Christopher Chaput   New York, NY03:13:48 190425  901 CRCA/Affinity Cycles
61 Daniel Ouellette   Westminster, MA03:13:57 243844  930 Gamache Cyclery
62 Marshal Hartley   Clarks Mills03:14:29 200787  982 Freddie Fu Cycling
63 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJ03:14:32 230099  927 Westwood Velo-Trade
64 John Crow   Mint Hill, NC03:14:46 253847  893 NC State
65 Mark Theeman   Lebanon, NH03:14:56 242915  981 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
66 Peter Chiu   New York, NY03:14:56 222037  914 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
67 Mike Andrews   Danbury, CT03:15:00 200396  951 Connecticut Coast Cy
68 Timothy Finnegan   Dunkirk, NY03:15:20 174315  994 Hollyloft/Truck-Lite
69 Richard Visinski   Fairfield, CT03:15:43 221223  919 Spiuk / First Endura
70 Brad Warren   Fitchburg, MA03:16:19 259600  935 Gamache Cyclery
71 Ernest Tautkus   Uncasville, CT03:16:26 107000  962 Exodus Road Racing/P
72 Gregg Cosgrove   Pearl River, NY03:16:36 100656  902 Westwood Velo
73 Nathan Goates   Shippensburg, PA03:17:16 114686  945 Faulkner Honda Racin
74 Brendan Meryman   Holderness, NH03:17:38 265078  954 Team NH/NHCC
75 Martin Lang   Saint Louis, MO03:20:13 227873  992 Mesa Cycles Racing T
76 Greg Johnston   Fredericksburg, VA03:20:20 220960  949 BikeWorks Racing
77 Jason Parkin   New York, NY03:20:54 180969  910 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Tra
78 Sean Langford   Middleton, MA03:21:17 79871  941 CCB/Volkswagen
79 Brian Tompkins   Newington, CT03:21:23 255806  895 CCNS/Pedal Power
80 Stradford Helms   Greenville, SC03:21:23 193828  915 Bicycle Sport/Caroli
81 Richard Schweizer   Denver, CO03:21:35 231652  891 International Christ
82 Erik Mitchell   Phoenixville, PA03:22:07 102406  991 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
83 Kyle Smith   Acton, MA03:22:42 202213  916 Cambridge Bicycle /
84 Logan VonBokel   Fort Collins, CO03:23:42 226879  936 Mesa Cycles Racing T
85 Stephen Frattini   Port Washington, NY03:24:18 126675  921 Cornell Cycling
86 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CT03:26:12 231409  966 corner cycle bike cl
87 David Chiu   Brookline, MA03:27:22 205552  946 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
88 Morgan Hiller   Marion, MA03:27:40 216869  908 CLNoonan/Coast to Co
89 Ryan Carney   Cocoa, FL03:28:06 186901  975 NorEast Cycling
90 Dan Mullen   Jamaica Plain, MA03:29:43 205032  952 Minuteman Road Club
91 Daniel Ciano   Edison, NJ03:31:23 55908  959 COLAVITA-RACING
92 Ryan Storm   Mt Juliet, TN03:32:05 230154  955 TARGETRAINING
93 Greg Brown   Boston, MA03:34:09 210796  969 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
94 Brian Hahn   Toledo, OH03:34:37 104417  948 Syracuse Bicycle/Spo
95 Drew Szeliga   Exeter, NH03:44:38 207784  897 Noreast Cycling
96 Graham Lonetto   Stowe, VT03:53:30 238035  924 CCB/Volkswagen
DQ Pat LANE     894 Team Budget Forklift
DNF Casey Marks   Redwood City, CA 240158  498 Refunds Now
DNF Jonathan Malone   Boston, MA 152994  886 ViVe
DNF Matthew Barston   Allston, MA 231606  889 CL Noonan / Coat to
DNF Julian Gent   Atkinson, NH 98106  898 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
DNF John Menard   Douglas, MA 205596  905 Arizona State Univer
DNF Eric Schepis   Jamesville, NY 166591  909 Syracuse Bicycle
DNF Kurt Schmid   Marblehead, MA 178460  926 SALEM CYCLE/FELT/RUD
DNF Eric Silva   Somerville, MA 216178  947 QuadCycles
DNF Andreas Runggatscher   Monroe, NY 189842  960 Signature Cycles/DKN
DNF Marcus de la Fuente   Plano, TX 192585  977 GS Tenzing
DNF Charles Robidoux   Somerville, MA 191760  979 NEBC/Cycle Loft
DNF Michael Blanchard   Lunenburg, MA 249048  983 FCC/Optimum Performa
DNF Ryan Barlow   Fort Collins, CO 179244  993 Colorado State Unive

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris DeCarlo   Glenmoore, PA02:09:47 223509  537 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
2 Patrick Clifford   Gardiner, NY02:09:50 236141  487 BICYCLE DEPOTNew Pa
3 Tyson Kaman   Fort Collins, CO02:10:02 99202  541 FCCT
4 Sean McLaughlin   West Chester, PA02:10:02 255963  493 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
5 Aaron Hall   Boston, MA02:10:07 274578  426 Harvard
6 Shane Buker   Jamaica Plain, MA02:10:07 257806  478 Harvard University C
7 Matt Richards   Brooklyn, NY02:10:07 250795  433 CRCA/NYVelocity
8 Taylor Barefoot   Allston, MA02:10:13 204678  434 NEBC/CycleLoft
9 Jason Moriarty   Stafford Springs, CT02:10:13 268020  485 Colavita Racing Inc.
10 Brian Campbell   Waltham, MA02:10:15 210587  449 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
11 Benjamin Regan   Brockton, MA02:10:20 247889  437 Travis Cycle
12 Stephen Wright   Holliston, MA02:10:24 215516  505 Minuteman Road Club
13 Nicholas Reeves   Burlington, NC02:10:24 234911  547 Greensboro Velo Club
14 Colby Ricker   Boulder, CO02:10:31 257288  500 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
15 Matthew Cuttler   Venice, CA02:10:31 266432  402 CRCA/Affinity Cycles
16 Callum Ingram   Charlottesville, VA02:10:36 268349  545 
17 Matthew Buckley   Burlington, VT02:10:36 242892  514 Onion River Sports
18 Trey Cassidy   Grosse Pointe Woods, MI02:10:36 204763  536 minuteman road club
19 Matthew Spaits   Somerville, MA02:10:36 208060  452 Boston Road Club!
20 Gregoire Faber   Washington, DC02:10:36 257531  512 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
21 Radu Jianu   Providence, RI02:10:36 241100  534 Refunds Now
22 Jordan Winkler   Boulder, CO02:10:36 266369  515 Cambridge Bicycle /
23 N/A   New York City02:10:36 252717  520 CRCA/NYvelocity
24 Ben Benoit   Littleton, MA02:10:36 264008  518 
25 David Lee   Greenville, SC02:10:36 91837  454 
26 Keith Reynolds   Burlington, MA02:10:49 242949  508 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
27 Kevin Hays   Newton, MA02:10:51 204148  538 Portland Velo Club
28 Todd Jakubek   Cambridge, MA02:10:51 226906  444 Colavita Racing Inc.
29 Kyle Reed   Hamburg, PA02:10:56 254695  533 University of Delawa
30 Ed Ting   Amherst, NH02:10:59 226424  486 NEBC/Cycle Loft
31 Cameron Patch   Salt Lake City, UT02:11:04 256779  442 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
32 Matt D'Alessio   Somerville, MA02:11:04 273010  532 Team BreakAway Bosto
33 Greg Burbidge   Grantham, NH02:11:07 5453  423 CLAREMONT CYCLE DEPO
34 Wayne Cunningham   Wayland, MA02:11:07 91485  531 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
35 Andrew Nasca   Beacon, NY02:11:12 275314  464 Bikeway
36 Christian Rynkiewicz   Worcester, MA02:11:12 257587  526 Team Bicycle Alley
37 Paul McQuade   Millbury, MA02:11:12 198142  481 Minuteman Road Club
38 Bryon Lewis   Monson, MA02:11:12 256477  519 Colavita Racing Inc.
39 Kurt Hoffmann   Astoria, NY02:11:12 221357  460 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
40 Evan Huff   Hadley, MA02:11:12 172135  422 New England Bike
41 Guido Wollmann   New Haven, CT02:11:12 273741  430 
42 Jeff Landfried   Amherst, MA02:11:20 245747  542 Gamache Cyclery
43 James Johnson   Hallowell, ME02:11:20 232702  453 Portland Velo Club
44 Eric Wemhoff   Arlington, MA02:11:20 178542  480 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
45 Carl Wittig   Portsmouth, NH02:11:20 263239  488 BikeBarnRacing
46 Cole Archambault   Brookline, MA02:11:20 273689  414 Tufts Cycling
47 Cory Johannessen   Roslindale, MA02:11:20 240899  483 Harvard University C
48 Rick Hall   New York, NY02:11:20 218475  492 CRCA / Avenue A | Ra
49 Chaney Becker   Arroyo Seco, NM02:11:20 276903  511 
50 Geoff Martin   Watertown, MA02:11:33 180528  408 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
51 Andrew SALMON   02:11:40  544 Cyclonauts
52 Gary Sacon   Northbridge, MA02:11:44 237758  429 Cyclonauts Racers
53 David Hildebrand   Ellington, CT02:11:51 160538  548 CVC/Subaru of New En
54 Yonder Gillihan   Worcester, MA02:11:51 260233  401 Team Bicycle Alley
55 Christophe Jammet   New York, NY02:11:56 209335  457 CRCA/ NYVELOCITY
56 Justin Roth   Somerville, MA02:11:57 232955  475 Cambridge Bicycle /
57 Jeremy Durrin   Easthampton, MA02:11:57 250645  458 Gamache Cyclery
58 Peter Ognibene   Old Tappan, NJ02:11:57 228283  525 GS Park Ridge
59 Chad Jolin   Old Orchard Beach, ME02:11:57 243502  413 Base36/MyRaceWorld.c
60 Julian Eliz III   Garland, TX02:12:05 253783  522 Team BreakAway Bosto
61 Paul S Connor   Dedham, ME02:12:05 249722  431 Belfast Racing Team
62 John Naegle   Arlington, MA02:12:05 242161  428 QuadCycles
63 Michael Moran   Lexington, MA02:12:05 148352  502 Boston Triathlon Tea
64 Kevin Young   Northbridge, MA02:12:19 218879  455 International Bicycl
65 William Richter   Rock Hill, SC02:12:25 250330  523 Bicycle Sport/Caroli
66 Timothy Rogers   New Paltz, NY02:12:35 250688  539 CRCA/ NYVelocity
67 Ron Schildge   Suffield, CT02:12:42 266551  494 Cyclonauts
68 David Dawson   Springfield, PA02:12:54 250197  510 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
69 Oscar Jimenez   Lowell, MA02:12:54 228871  496 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
70 Craig Goodstein   Merrick, NY02:12:59 186198  504 CRCA/Sanchez-Metro
71 Torbjorn Phillpotts   Leominster, MA02:13:05 248395  470 Quad Cycles
72 Joseph Jussaume   Nashua, NH02:13:09 205058  517 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
73 C Todd Lombardo   Somerville, MA02:13:09 201652  527 International Bicycl
74 Ben Corbalis   Portland, OR02:13:19 184819  529 Union Velo presented
75 William Kistler   Cresco, PA02:13:19 275378  524 University of Delawa
76 Bernard Tan   Santa Clara, CA02:13:25 240209  439 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
77 Michael Brier   Providence, RI02:13:46 264873  409 Refunds Now
78 Robert DiBattista   Stow, MA02:13:48 270729  506 
79 Nicholas Normandin   Leominster, MA02:14:04 277440  476 Fitchburg Cycling Cl
80 Ian Sutton   San Francisco, CA02:14:10 236954  425 QuadCycles
81 Charles Dopfel   Wayland, MA02:14:37 233595  461 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
82 Will Stoughton   Raleigh, NC02:15:19 274598  479 NC State Cycling
83 Rowel (Rob) Palisoc   Berkeley, CA02:15:33 195972  451 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
84 Edward Klock-McCook   King Of Prussia, PA02:16:13 211704  446 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
85 Nicholas Mashburn   Cambridge, MA02:16:26 260852  477 Cambridge Bicycle/ I
86 R. Michael McKittrick   Dorchester, MA02:16:26 224122  535 Cambridge Bicycle
87 John Wilde   San Francisco, CA02:16:39 225246  469 
88 Hunter Stephenson   Charlotte, NC02:16:48 259852  438 Bicycle Sport/Caroli
89 Darrel Seppala   New Ipswich, NH02:17:21 153914  497 
90 Maxwell Pless   Ardmore, PA02:17:43 256281  456 Human Zoom/Pabts Blu
91 Bart McDonough   Wilton, CT02:17:53 250824  435 Target Training
92 John Gibbons   Norwell, MA02:18:13 224572  528 NEBC / Cycle Loft /
93 Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT02:18:16 111810  406 TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIK
94 Adam Rosenthal   New York, NY02:18:19 248088  450 CRCA/Oganic Athlete
95 Steven Robbins   Belchertown, MA02:18:28 251682  427 NCC- Northampton Cyc
96 Guo-Liang Chew   Cambridge, MA02:18:54 256895  440 MIT Cycling
97 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT02:19:13 228932  412 CVC/Subaru of New En
98 Lance Coyle   Billerica, MA02:19:19 212024  407 INTERNATIONAL BICYCL
99 Erik Peterson   Boston, MA02:19:44 167747  484 Cambridge/Igleheart
100 Andrew Armstrong   Brooklyn, NY02:22:20 256830  530 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
101 Ryan Hardy   Phoenix , AZ02:22:46 229999  474 C3 Charm City Cyclin
102 Jorge Ramirez   Worcester, MA02:24:20 145604  521 Cyclonauts Racers
103 Jay Robbins   Ashland, MA02:25:10 250910  411 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
104 Benjamin Liang   Cambridge Ma02:26:01 268843  441 TARGETRAINING
105 Walter Fischer   Newbury, VT02:26:41 121411  467 GMBC/Catamount
106 Dan Tully   Tyngsboro, MA02:27:35 190555  507 
107 Todd Mickel   Stamford, CT02:28:31 240980  489 Connecticut Coast Cy
108 Bradley Kendall   Fairfax, VA02:29:13 266702  482 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
109 Robert Guatelli   New York, NY02:29:34 65169  540 
110 Scott Glowa   Providence, RI02:30:05 221583  509 Cambridge Bicycle
111 Kurt Reiner   Cambridge, MA02:31:17 220998  468 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
112 Charles Spell   Brooklyn, NY02:33:52 241944  436 CRCA/NYVelocity
113 Matthew Miller   Roslindale, MA02:33:55 242695  443 OrganicAthlete
DNF Jerome Jacobs   Wayland, MA 262078  415 NEBC
DNF Michael Arena   Gainesville, FL 272867  417 
DNF Eric Carlson   Harrington Park, NJ 80344  424 Westwood Velo / Trad
DNF David Gordon   Salem, MA 112702  459 
DNF Seth Davis   Jamaica Plain, MA 200509  462 Cambridge Bicycle/ I
DNF Marcus Jang   Santa Barbara, CA 227710  463 Refunds Now
DNF Victor Cillis   Hyannis, MA 225167  466 Cape Cod Cyclists/mo
DNF David Kahn   New Haven, CT 272928  471 Bulldog Cycling
DNF Jon Hicks   New York, NY 59066  473 CRCA/Sanchez Metro
DNF Steven Senne   East Walpole, MA 227739  491 Boston Road Club
DNF Scott Fuller   Burlington, MA 183655  499 BOB Cycling-Stonyfie
DNF Jose Ardila   Maynard, MA 182011  501 g & k cycling
DNF Charles Gardiner   Seattle, WA 211152  543 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu

Men - Master - MR - 35-54

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ02:33:28 136195  712 Westwood Velo
2 Mark McCormack   Foxboro, MA02:33:35 23101  727 Team FUJI fueled by
3 Thomas Francis   Needham, MA02:33:35 191352  714 bikebarnracing.com
4 Jay Gump   Conway, MA02:33:54 14415  731 Incline Training
5 Dzmitry BUBEN   02:33:54  773 CCB/Volkswagen
6 Raymond Johnson (1 - Cat2)   Woburn, MA02:33:59 69816  732 Everactive - Workers
7 Mark Gunsalus   Dudley, MA02:34:04 146710  772 Team FUJI fueled by
8 George Opria   Manassas, VA02:34:04 210668  737 Evolution Cycling
9 Frank McCormack   Leicester, MA02:34:12 47077  744 Team FUJI fueled by
10 Andrew Melnychenko   Alpine, NY02:34:15 52777  764 Maxpowercycling
11 Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN02:34:15 54521  722 hincapie-barkleydevo
12 Gerry Clapper   Avon, CT02:34:15 223515  766 Benidorm Bikes/ East
13 Colman O'Connor   Roslindale, MA02:34:15 26419  763 MBRC/Bicycle Link
14 Ciaran Mangan   Brighton, MA02:34:22 218622  705 CCB/Volkswagen
15 Bruce Diehl   Jackson, NH02:34:25 63934  745 Sunapee S&W Racing
16 Todd Roberts   Easthampton, MA02:34:28 30121  718 New England Bike
17 Matthew Kressy   Wellesley, MA02:34:30 19831  721 Millwork One Racing/
18 Marvin Wang   Jamaica Plain, MA02:34:35 49497  703 International Bicycl
19 John Foley (1 - Cat3)   Fiskdale, MA02:34:35 121026  743 MTBMind
20 Troy Kimball   Austin, TX02:34:35 118576  742 Westwood Velo
21 Dan Fitch   Cazenovia, NY02:34:35 246274  774 Team SCARR - Ommegan
22 John Mosher   Boxborough, MA02:34:41 140765  780 Corner Cycle
23 Kristopher Auer   Baltimore, MD02:34:41 2065  716 C3-Sollay.Com
24 Brant Hornberger   Milford, MA02:34:41 16749  753 BikeReg.com
25 Matias Mendigochea   Inglewood, CA02:34:45 64908  736 Kahala-La Grange
26 Mark Paggioli   Manchester, CT02:34:49 54549  723 CVC Subaru of New En
27 Matthew Theodore   Mashpee, MA02:34:51 199986  724 bikebarnracing.com/E
28 Max Lippolis   Pound Ridge, NY02:34:54 126915  713 TARGETRAINING/ FASTA
29 Patrick Ruane   Bow, NH02:34:54 30782  725 Sunapee/S&W/Continen
30 Frederic Thomas   Cape Elizabeth, ME02:34:54 220670  729 Portland Velo Club
31 Tobi Schultze   Foxboro, MA02:35:00 127424  715 Team FUJI fueled by
32 Edward Schaub   Wheaton, IL02:35:00 108600  776 Benidorm BIkes/Easte
33 William Shattuck   Bridgewater, MA02:35:00 167407  702 bikebarnracing.com
34 Kurt Gustafsson   Brooklyn, NY02:35:00 14451  740 CRCA / AXIS
35 Massimiliano Accaputo   Glastonbury, CT02:35:00 103281  720 CVC Subaru of New En
36 Gary Jasdzewski   Cambridge, MA02:35:00 230842  739 Everactive
37 Douglas Thompson   Gales Ferry, CT02:35:00 197969  733 CCC/Keltic Const/Zan
38 Eric Jensen   Falmouth, MA02:35:31 119011  707 bikebarnracing.com
39 Peter Petrillo   Hamden, CT02:35:40 163906  728 CVC/Subaru of New En
40 Geoffrey Bickford   New York, NY02:35:50 47068  765 CRCA/Axis
41 Tim Dodd   Westford, MA02:35:57 196464  771 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
42 Patrick Brandon   Killingworth, CT02:36:00 4629  751 CCNS/Pedal Power
43 Adam Sternfield   Brookline, MA02:36:04 51888  761 Millwork One Racing/
44 Thad Lavallee   Sharon, MA02:36:41 111320  700 Van Dessel Sports
45 Curtis Boivin   Rye, NH02:37:17 120079  711 Refunds Now
46 Ralf Warmuth   Piscataway, NJ02:37:33 231788  738 Westwood Velo
47 Philip Riggio   Darien, CT02:37:37 29879  719 CRCA/ Proasshit.dk
48 Eugene Petrella   North Andover, MA02:38:12 46462  767 360 Racing/Landry's
49 Mark Thompson   Nashua, NH02:38:21 142716  762 Sunapee/S&W/Continen
50 Mark Suprenant   Milford, NH02:41:55 76016  704 Team Type 1
51 Stephen Collins   Nashville02:42:03 181319  717 TriStar Cycling Team
52 Mark Doherty   Westford, MA02:42:45 9696  706 Sunapee/S&W Racing T
53 Richard Carlton   Glastonbury, CT02:44:12 63631  710 CVC/Subaru of New En
54 Brian Anderson   Concord, MA02:46:44 211977  778 International Bicycl
55 A Zane Wenzel   Middletown, CT02:47:21 51489  734 Horst - Benidorm - P
56 Ralf Geiben   Bow, NH02:47:21 171415  748 Millwork One Racing/
57 Mike Nadeau   Montgomery, MA02:47:30 236879  752 TEAM NEW ENGLAND BIK
58 Alan Cote   Williston, VT02:47:30 45207  709 GMBC / Catamount
59 Jody Dean   Hudson, MA02:49:05 63939  777 Team International B
60 Brian Quigley   Somerville, MA02:49:35 260818  726 
61 Douglas Crane   Norwalk, CT02:49:59 108078  775 Cafeteros
62 Ian Modestow   Florence, MA02:50:21 50660  747 Bikereg.com
63 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI02:51:12 208131  746 Horst-Benidorm-Prope
64 Malcolm EADE   03:01:27  768 D'Ornellas Racing Te
DNF Ronald Bourgoin   Carabassett Valley, ME 4399  701 Portland Velo Club
DNF Marc Cesare   Brooklyn, NY 59874  730 CRCA/DKNY-Signature
DNF John Fennel   Somerville, MA 89615  735 International Bicycl
DNF Sven Lohse   Gardner, MA 54728  741 Everactiveonline/Wor
DNF Stephen Badger   Roxbury, CT 62085  750 TARGETRAINING
DNF Tom Guimond   New York, NY 14397  769 CRCA/DKNY/Signature
DNF David Mazur   Haverhill, MA 190567  779 CCB/Volkswagen

Men - Junior - JR - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA02:03:55 218736  809 Hot Tubes Junior Dev
2 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO02:04:15 222542  837 CLNoonan KAM Coast t
3 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA02:04:27 191327  810 hincapie-barkleydevo
4 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY02:04:27 233613  813 Hincapie-Barkley Dev
5 Simon LAMBERT-LEMAY   02:04:42  857 Hot Tubes Developmen
6 Nick BAX   02:05:07  863 Hot Tubes Developmen
7 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc02:05:24 202082  806 Hot Tubes Developmen
8 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI02:06:46 215167  841 Mesa Cycles Racing T
9 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN02:06:54 188123  871 Hot Tubes Junior Dev
10 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA02:07:02 229135  799 CLNoonan KAM Coast t
11 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN02:07:02 241878  807 Mesa Cycles
12 Jean-Samuel Deshaie DESHAIES   02:07:15  800 Club Cycliste Amos
13 Juan Carmona   Breinigsville, PA02:07:19 251948  855 Young Medalists Cycl
14 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ02:07:19 241672  845 Team Metra/Wendy's p
15 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT02:07:19 210129  834 NERT/CRCA Jr.Dev.
16 Jacob Arnold   Fort Collins, CO02:07:19 259024  866 Black Sheep Cartel
17 Maxwell Durtschi   Sun Valley, ID02:07:24 193490  818 Sun Summit Cycling C
18 Austin McLenithan   Cambridge, NY02:07:27 252794  872 NERT/Farm Team Cycli
19 Ricky Gargiulo   Summit, NJ02:07:27 231560  817 Colavita Racing
20 Joseph Welsh   Cordova, TN02:07:27 259649  840 TriStar Cycling Team
21 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA02:07:27 222180  852 hincapie-barkleydevo
22 Tyler Karnes   Chesapeake Virginia02:07:33 221327  827 hincapie-barkleydevo
23 Zane Dordai   Maplewood, NJ02:07:33 240943  825 Colavita Racing
24 Collin Huston   Kennebunk, ME02:07:33 243924  861 CLNoonan KAM Coast t
25 Zack Noonan   Kutztown, PA02:07:33 249618  851 Young Medalists Cycl
26 Garrick Valverde   Lawrence, KS02:07:37 210225  822 Mesa Cycle Racing Te
27 Nikolai Masluk   Middletown, NJ02:07:37 237187  797 Northeastern Hardwar
28 Evan Cooper   Closter, NJ02:07:41 248002  792 CRCA Jr.Dev.
29 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN02:07:43 221190  826 Mesa Cycles
30 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI02:07:43 240820  842 SLC Racing/Jittery j
31 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT02:07:46 211959  790 CLNoonan KAM Coast t
32 Mark Edwards   Virginia Beach, VA02:07:51 205860  833 CCNS U-25 Developmen
33 Zachary Semian   Mertztown, PA02:07:54 250164  870 Young Medalists Cycl
34 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL02:07:56 233774  802 Team Velosports
35 Zachary Felpel   Willowstreet, PA02:07:59 220467  815 Team Allaince Enviro
36 Evan Wynn   Asheville, NC02:08:02 249535  876 hincapie-barkleydevo
37 Michael Niemi   Gainesville, FL02:08:05 252598  835 Metro Volkswagen Cyc
38 Jacob Gorke   Manlius, NY02:08:08 260291  867 NERT/Syracuse Bicycl
39 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CT02:08:08 174494  824 NERT/Cuevas/ACT
40 Alex Parks   Lebanon, TN02:08:16 245406  849 TriStar Cycling Team
41 Benjamin Kraushaar   Durango, CO02:08:16 198737  874 DEVO
42 Graham Lang   Sherman, CT02:08:37 211421  865 CRCA Jr.Dev.
43 Nathaniel Wilson   Boulder, CO02:08:41 207985  836 NERT/NCVC/Inova Heal
44 C Bryant Crabtree   Clarksville, TN02:09:07 248155  804 TriStar Cycling Team
45 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS02:09:25 227335  831 hincapie-barkleydevo
46 Joshua Soboti   West Long Branch, NJ02:11:08 222552  860 NERT/Metra Industrie
47 Steven Kendall   Fairfax, VA02:11:08 259050  789 NCVC/Inova Health Sy
48 Matt Pence   Saint Charles, MO02:12:26 262595  846 Mesa Cycles Racing T
49 Zachary Kyler   Virginia Beach, VA02:13:07 244449  875 Team Tripower
50 Samuel Lamb   Cookeville, TN02:13:19 248156  862 TriStar Cycling Team
51 Michael Reidenbach   Emmitsburg, MD02:13:36 212942  808 IMMEDIATE MORTGAGE -
52 Joshua Antley   Greer, SC02:13:45 251633  850 hearns
53 Manny Goguen   Hopedale, MA02:14:44 209949  848 Minuteman Road Club
54 Benjamin Salibra   Fayetteville, NY02:14:56 233370  830 NERT/Syracuse Bicycl
55 Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS02:17:19 204032  791 Mesa Cycles Racing T
56 Jesse KEOUGH   02:17:28  793 CLNoonan KAM Coast t
57 Chris Rodgers   Lawrenceville02:17:49 235971  796 Colavita Racing
58 Steven Black   Vienna, VA02:21:06 251406  832 NERT/National Capita
59 Pierce Fowler   Charleston, WV02:21:26 228763  856 TriStar Cycling Team
60 Kyle O'Brien   Murrieta, CA02:21:38 195723  820 Virginia Beach Wheel
61 Elias Bennett   Syracuse, NY02:21:49 244667  823 BCA/Tosk Chiropracti
62 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN02:21:49 223542  858 TriStar Cycling Team
63 Huey Mathews   Madison, AL02:22:10 242839  844 TriStar Cycling Team
64 Max Robb   Charlotte, NC02:22:19 253239  864 Black Sheep Cartel
65 Kyle Anderson   Wichita Falls, TX02:22:52 238136  843 Mesa Cycles Racing T
66 Nathan Etchells   Sterling, CT02:23:04 276639  847 Mystic Velo-Connaugh
67 Eric Ciminelli   Charlotte, NC02:23:18 279552  821 Black Sheep Cartel
68 Kevin Malloy   Middletown, CT02:24:18 267630  828 CCNS/Pedal Power
69 Matthew Gilbert   Wakefield, RI02:24:52 240521  869 NBX / Apex tech.
DQ Lewis Almonte   New York, NY 221358  798 CRCA Jr.Dev.
DQ Matt Mainer   Hinesburg, VT 229526  814 Bliss Racing
DNF Kevin Gottlieb   San Francisco, CA 226379  795 NERT/Squadra Coppi
DNF Matt Muney   Darien, CT 250265  803 Connecticut Coast Cy
DNF Lucas Harville   Banner Elk, NC 232312  811 Seigler Sports
DNF Crosby Nordblom   Holderness, NH 199815  812 NHCC
DNF Ian Marcuse   Richmond, VA 227992  816 CCNS Pedal Power U23
DNF Elliott Craddock   Virginia Beach, VA 239002  819 Seigler Sports
DNF Filip Capala   Columbia, KY 208888  829 Capala Brothers/Pols
DNF Jordan Strober   Winston-salem, NC 229605  839 NERT/CRCA Jr.Dev.
DNF Alex Edwards   Parkville, MO 208217  853 Mesa Cycles Racing T
DNF Rich Rieck   Franklin, TN 258416  854 TriStar Cycling Team
DNF Jan Bradford-Watts   Columbia, MO 226182  859 Mesa Cycles Racing T
DNF Brad McKnight   Brentwood, TN 263732  868 TriStar Cycling Team

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Catherine CHEATLEY   03:28:58  229 Cheerwine Cycling
2 Kristin McGrath   Boise, ID03:29:17 247577  224 Colavita/Sutter Home
3 Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT03:29:21 172658  202 CONNECTICUT COAST CY
4 Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA03:30:01 190817  219 Colavita/Sutter Home
5 Tina Mayolo-Pic   Hailey, ID03:30:01 41951  222 Colavita/Sutter Home
6 Silke Wunderwald   Hopkinton, RI03:30:05 236023  250 Independent Fabricat
7 Ashley James   Dousman, WI03:30:12 219841  251 Iscorp
8 Stacy MARPLE   03:30:17  226 Cheerwine Cycling
9 Kristin WENTWORTH   03:30:20  213 Team Kenda Tire
10 Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA03:30:20 36345  227 Cheerwine Cycling
11 Elena Leznik   Fort Lee, NJ03:30:20 228861  233 CRCA/Radical Media
12 Kate Veronneau   Wayne, PA03:30:30 264024  253 Kutztown Cutters
13 Anna McLoon   Medford, MA03:30:38 258368  218 Colavita Racing Inc.
14 Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA03:31:05 205968  228 Cheerwine Cycling
15 Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA03:31:05 210981  201 PROMAN Racing
16 Kathryn Bertine   Tucson, AZ03:31:10 405300  260 St. Kitts and Nevis
17 Yvette LaBombard   Rochester, NY03:31:14 204106  252 JW Dundee's - Home P
18 Paolina ALLAN   03:31:14  235 Cyclissimo
19 Rachel Warner   Anna, TX03:31:14 200801  203 Juice Plus
20 Maureen Bruno Roy   Arlington, MA03:31:26 103270  263 Terry Precision
21 Anne GUZMAN   03:31:29  215 Team Kenda Tire
22 Mary Zider   Barre, VT03:31:32 212025  259 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
23 Rebecca Wellons   Hudson, MA03:31:35 165493  255 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
24 Liz LEYDEN   03:31:43  242 Hub Racing
25 Sally Annis   Nashua, NH03:31:47 225263  257 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
26 Lorena Candrian (1 - Cat1)   Mclean, VA03:31:51 218098  238 HPC powered by Altar
27 Lesley Golenor (1 - Cat2)   Washington, DC03:31:51 258001  241 HPC Powereed by Alta
28 Laura Cook   Virginia Beach, VA03:31:55 226016  204 Juice Plus Guest Rid
29 Rae Brownsberger   San Francisco, CA03:32:20 256152  261 Stanford University
30 Sonja Evers   Washington, DC03:32:45 144435  268 C3-Sollay.com
31 Carla Swart   Anytown, NC03:32:56 232757  210 Team Kenda Tire
32 Genevieve WHITSON   03:33:06  240 HPC powered by Altar
33 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA03:33:06 185441  209 Team Kenda Tire
34 Arley Kemmerer   Palmerton, PA03:33:20 240239  243 Hub Racing
35 Amy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA03:33:38 221594  214 Team Kenda Tire
36 Melissa O'Reilly   Lambertville, NJ03:33:38 275405  266 Van Dessel Factory T
37 Tami Buhr (2 - Cat2)   Lexington, MA03:33:38 188684  254 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
38 Susan Haywood   Davis, WV03:33:46 117585  237 HPC powered by Altar
39 Karin Holmes   Beverly, MA03:33:58 262111  269 CCB/Volkswagen
40 Iona WYNTER PARKS   03:34:02  223 Colavita/Sutter Home
41 Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT03:34:04 100972  221 Colavita/Sutter Home
42 Debony Diehl   Jackson, NH03:34:08 198010  205 Sunapee/S&W Racing T
43 Maria Quiroga   New York, NY03:34:08 200041  232 CRCA/Radical Media
44 Natalie Dumont   Fitchburg, MA03:34:22 210692  256 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
45 Rose Long   Ny, NY03:34:38 252583  265 UVM cycling
46 Eve McNeill   Hanover, NH03:35:00 219093  206 Sunapee/S&W Racing T
47 Dale TYE   03:35:29  244 Hub Racing
48 Kathryne Carr   Salt Lake City , UT03:35:44 219262  208 Sunapee/S&W Racing T
49 Kelly Benjamin   Whiteman Afb, MO03:36:32 184788  225 Cheerwine Cycling
50 Jenette Williams   Proctorville, OH03:37:32 143297  239 HPC powered by Altar
51 Kerry Litka   Nashua, NH03:37:49 155241  262 Terry Precision
52 Sara Schewel   Ithaca, NY03:40:55 239906  247 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
53 Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY03:43:07 249462  234 CRCA/Radical Media
54 Bianca Grecu   Philadelphia, PA03:44:25 241032  249 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
55 Bonnie Bourque   Belle Chasse, LA03:45:03 144338  267 Acqua Al 2/SDBC
56 Rebecca Koh   New York, NY03:48:12 180479  231 CRCA/Comedy Central-
57 Sarah Sauvayre   New York, NY03:48:17 118465  230 CRCA/Comedy Central-
58 Kathryn Clark   Savannah, GA03:56:09 201335  212 Team Kenda Tire
59 Hannah Kirshner (3 - Cat2)   Providence, RI03:58:36 244055  271 Bikeworks/Hallamore
60 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL03:58:54 182253  216 Team Kenda Tire
61 Nicole Bossie   Greenville, SC03:59:13 196189  236 hincapie-barkleydevo
62 Kristine Church   Philadelphia, PA03:59:20 142023  248 Human Zoom/ Pabst Bl
63 Emma GIDDENS   04:02:20  245 Hub Racing
DNF Samantha Newman   Raymond, NH 196334  207 Sunapee/S&W Racing T
DNF Ann Hansgate   Waltham , MA 202473  264 Terry Precision Cycl
DNF Christy Keely   Holland Mi 267467  270 Priority Health

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Myfanwy GALLOWAY   01:51:31  360 Team Budget Forklift
2 Audrey Friedrichsen Scott   Beacon, NY01:51:56 273110  342 Bikeway
3 Clara Kelly   Boxford, MA01:52:06 275626  308 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
4 Sally Tempest   Virginia Beach, VA01:52:06 216612  366 Tripower
5 Yuri Matsumoto   Cambridge, MA01:52:19 257093  350 MIT cycling club
6 Kristen Gohr   Reading, MA01:52:25 265719  355 Colavita Racing Inc.
7 Sarah Krzysiak (1 - Cat3)   Utica, NY01:52:31 233739  337 Syracuse Bicycle/Spo
8 Corinne Karmiel   Brooklyn, NY01:52:31 272120  324 CRCA/ NY Velocity
9 Amanda Watson   Washington, DC01:52:36 256260  336 Artemis
10 Rebecca Blatt   Lakewood, CO01:52:39 241201  368 Team Kenda Tire
11 Ashley Prine   Brooklyn, NY01:52:39 247237  335 CRCA/Radical Media
12 Annie Malouin   Sacramento, CA01:52:45 188292  353 Tri-State Velo/Amoro
13 Debra Killmon   New York, NY01:52:52 259334  329 CRCA/Comedy Central-
14 Edie Perkins   Brooklyn, NY01:52:52 264163  318 Kissena Cycling Club
15 Emma Bast   Hinesburg, VT01:52:52 261361  309 Mount Holyoke Cyclin
16 Martha Buckley   Cambridge, MA01:52:56 241864  339 MIT Cycling
17 Leigh BIANCO   01:53:04  346 La Bicicletta/j. Lin
18 Katherine Papillon-Rodrigue   Granby, CT01:53:04 256220  323 CVC/Subaru of New En
19 Julie Lefebvre   Somerville, MA01:53:04 223627  334 International Bicycl
20 Amy Kneale   Dewitt, NY01:53:04 241641  357 Syracuse Bicycle/Spo
21 Elle Anderson   San Francisco, CA01:53:09 275441  312 Onion River Sports
22 Sara Zeigler   Blacksburg, VA01:53:20 220748  340 Team CycleLife
23 Michaela ANDERSON   01:53:24  356 Team Budget Forklift
24 Amy Kemper   Northampton, MA01:53:24 256407  373 Northampton Cycling
25 lisa force   Jersey City, NJ01:53:24 249622  332 CRCA/comedy central-
26 Jennifer Wolfson (1 - Cat4)   Washington, DC01:53:28 115545  300 Hub Racing
27 Cinthia Lehner   Boone, NC01:53:32 272896  316 hincapie-barkleydevo
28 Elspeth Huyett   Alburtis, PA01:53:34 229080  367 Young Medalists Cycl
29 Christina Briseno   Leadville, CO01:53:34 240618  369 C3-Sollay.com
30 Gabrielle Fisher   Bronx, NY01:53:42 264788  311 CRCA
31 Frances Morrison   Easthampton, MA01:53:42 241197  364 Boston Road Club
32 Heidi Reijm   Brooklyn, NY01:53:42 250616  304 CRCA/NYVeloCity
33 Jennifer Mitchell (2 - Cat3)   Toledo, OH01:53:42 208609  363 Team Priority Health
34 Lizette Bolanos-Nauth (3 - Cat3)   Boulder01:53:49 202425  347 International Bicycl
35 Morgan Robinson   San Francisco, CA01:53:49 241047  375 Bulldog Cycling
36 Traci Mariniello   Williamsville, NY01:54:07 198115  349 Tom'sProBike/Plan2Pe
37 Erica Adelberg   New York, NY01:54:14 242487  361 CRCA/Radical Media
38 Dana Stryk   Alexandria, VA01:54:18 267858  326 Artemis
39 Kathryn Douglas (4 - Cat3)   New Haven, CT01:54:32 206225  372 CCNS
40 Beth Saman   Bristol, CT01:54:39 276736  301 Eastern Bloc/Benidor
41 Anna Kelso   Takoma Park, MD01:54:44 189154  341 HPC/List
42 Brodie STEWART   01:54:52  338 Team Budget Forklift
43 Charlsie Donnelly   Van Etten, NY01:55:01 225684  310 Sho Air/TVC/FLCC
44 Teresa Garcia (5 - Cat3)   Providence, RI01:55:22 238473  358 
45 Xieyue (Pan Pan) Fan   Atherton, CA01:55:22 273441  328 Yale Cycling Team
46 Megan Cassidy   Ft. Collins, CO01:56:37 241805  343 Bliss Racing
47 Metzi Anderson (6 - Cat3)   Stowe, VT01:57:14 222290  374 Mount Holyoke Colleg
48 Kristin Arntzen   Glenview, IL01:58:08 194319  348 Alberto's Sport
49 Abbie Newell   Burlington, VT01:58:17 255436  345 Terry Precision Cycl
50 Erica Mains (2 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA01:58:25 265046  314 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
51 Natalia Gardiol   San Francisco, CA01:58:27 235753  303 MIT Cycling
52 Peta Takai   Marina Del Rey, CA01:58:27 249299  315 CRCA / Avenue A | Ra
53 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY01:58:33 273047  313 Sturdy Girl Cycling
54 Dana Cuomo   State College, PA01:58:33 256734  352 Team Alliance Enviro
55 Kristin Lotito (3 - Cat4)   West Hempstead, NY01:59:28 271858  305 3rd Nature
56 Kimberly Edwards   Clinton, CT01:59:56 263393  331 CVC/Subaru of New En
57 Emily Flynn (7 - Cat3)   Eagle Lake, MN01:59:56 234057  351 Team Priority Health
58 stephanie busloff   New York, NY02:00:00 257246  302 CRCA/Avenue A | Razo
59 Lara FREIBERG   02:00:24  344 Team Budget Forklift
60 Katherine Snell   Nashua, NH02:01:37 272673  317 NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devo
61 Loren Launen   Keene, NH02:01:54 157208  333 Claremont Cycle Depo
62 Netana Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO02:02:04 203391  376 Human Zoom/Pabst Blu
63 Daria Vander Veer   Middlefield, CT02:03:15 92550  306 Capital Velo Club/Su
64 Kathleen Rucker (4 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY02:06:51 249063  320 Kissena
65 Melissa Gymrek   Cambridge, MA02:11:11 280663  365 MIT
DNF Lauren Gifford   Norwich, VT 261274  319 NorEast Cycling
DNF Carmen Carlton   Glastonbury, CT 270748  321 CVC/Subaru of New En
DNF Donna Davis   Windsor, CT 195494  325 CVC/Subaru of New En
DNF Leah Oppenheimer   Newfoundland, NJ 238042  330 Colavita Racing
DNF Kimille Taylor (Cat3)   New York, NY 185804  354 CRCA/Radical Media
DNF Bonnie Fletcher   Baltimore, MD 237467  377 CRCA/Comedy Central-

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFShimanoCUORESierra NevadaSpyBonk BreakerOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee