Race Results for
MSC #1 - Rabbit Valley Rally
Fruita, CO
(Event Information)
Time Trial on 04/12/2008

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gino Pastore   Durango, CO20:37.8 230628  679 DURANGO DEVO
2 Ben Malmborg   Boulder, CO21:01.3 263999  602 SMBA
3 SEPP KUSS   21:19.0  665 
4 Sean Geisler   Salida, CO22:43.8 213901  656 MOOTS
5 Coulter Westman   Bailey, CO23:10.5 252761  753 PLATTE CANYON CYCLING
6 TRAVIS WESTCOTT   23:29.5  763 
7 Kyle Rhodes   Lone Tree, CO23:52.2 219742  566 
8 Brett Gordon   Snowmass Village, CO24:02.1 224476  714 ELLSWORTH HONEYSTINGER
9 Taylor Schmidt   Littleton, CO25:59.4 257291  608 
10 Mario Chiarani   Bailey, CO37:51.9 239901  552 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAUL FRIEHAUF   20:35.9  729 
2 Tim Curry   La Crosse, WI21:23.6 248006  648 BRICK OVEN/CB BUILDERS
3 Ryan Schultz   Grand Junction, CO21:35.9 240082  583 COMOTION SPORTS
4 MICHAEL CHAVEZ   21:47.3  565 Derby Bicycle Center
5 Jon Harrach-Salazar   Erie, CO21:48.6 273252  662 FEEDBACK SPORTS
6 Andrew Gillott   Boulder, CO22:28.7 233827  766 CU CYCLING
7 STEVEN BOLTON   24:02.1  512 STANS/LIQUISERVE
8 Todd Wilson   Lakewood, CO34:21.4 229305  556 TEAM KOZOS

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAUL II FRONHOFER   19:48.8  732 CVC CYCLING
2 josh enck   Steamboat Springs, CO19:49.6 262552  519 GRETNA BIKES
3 Bradley Custer   Queen Creek, AZ20:47.8 181883  650 DURANGO ROUGH RIDERS
4 Greg Francis   Highlands Ranch, CO21:06.0 278322  593 
5 JEFFREY CONNORS   Golden, CO21:10.3 273148  576 FEEDBACK SPORTS RACING TEAM
6 Andrew Sprafke   Lakewood, CO21:23.2 276370  609 GREEN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
7 NICK STARKEY   21:30.7  745 
8 REG RHODES   21:34.4  627 NULL
9 Shawn Frack   Irvine, CA21:41.7 261883  703 ASCENT CYCLING
10 ERIC PELTIER   21:44.5  554 ROCKYMOUNTS/IZZE RACING
11 ANDREW BRANNON   21:46.4  698 ASG TEAM DREAM
12 Kyle Henley   Golden, CO21:48.6 222531  509 FEEDBACK SPORTS
13 Jeffrey Voorhees   Denver, CO22:15.2 150912  529 FEEDBACK SPORTS
14 Steven Neff   Henderson, CO23:48.7 191612  603 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
15 JAMES WALLER   25:02.6  585 
16 Keith Darner   Golden, CO25:17.2 8663  747 RPM/YETI/KENDA/FOX
17 SETH STRICKLAND     539 GREAT ADVENTURE / KONA

Men - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Douglas Meegan   Littleton, CO19:40.3 105731  518 
2 LANCE BOLTON   20:50.8  696 
3 Larry Manchester   Highlands Ranch, CO20:56.0 96241  501 OES/BIKE SOURCE
4 Robert LaMielle   Arvada, CO21:52.1 226691  547 FEEDBACK SPORTS
5 Steven Como   Evergreen, CO21:57.8 204509  727 GREEN MOUNTAIN VELO
6 STEVE VANDERBURG   21:58.3  611 FEEDBACK SPORTS
7 tim james   Lafayette, CO22:02.8 271425  749 EMORTGAGE STRATEGY
8 MICHAEL ZARLINGO   22:21.3  635 
9 John Haley   Castle Rock, CO22:30.9 234292  730 BOULDER CYCLE SPORT
10 Eric Houck   Loveland, CO22:41.1 276298  507 
11 MARK FETTERS   22:58.7  592 
12 MIKE DRIVER   23:24.8  619 YIN YANG
13 TIM KUNTZ   23:49.4  580 COLORADO SINGLE TRACK
14 Scott Beegun   Boulder, CO24:00.4 244196  588 
15 FIELD BLEVINS   24:02.1  641 NULL
16 Richard Kihnley   Carbondale, CO24:08.4 194872  542 
17 PAUL FRONHOFER   24:28.3  733 CVC
18 ROB HARVEY   25:27.6  765 ASG-TEAM DREAM
19 Jeffrey Kennedy   Breckenridge, CO25:56.7 207015  546 FILTER KLEEN
20 Van Fronhofer   Salem, NY26:31.2 236542  734 CVC
21 Mike Wisneski   Denver, CO26:31.4 255058  515 RMR
22 Jay Ruckert   Commerce City, CO26:40.7 261996  558 
23 CARY DUNN   27:39.6  651 BACK COUNTRY BUILDERS INC.
24 William Gauditz   Denver, CO27:42.4 226364  621 SINGLETRACK FACTORY

Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Vigers   Boulder, CO17:21.6 246461  742 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
2 Charles Hayes   Boulder, CO17:50.1 15519  728 TREK VW/ROCKY MTN REGIONAL TEAM
3 ROBIN GUILLAUME   18:28.9  659 NULL
4 PAUL BROOKS   18:36.6  642 
5 Kris Lathrop   Carbondale, CO18:42.2 139701  768 COMOTION SPORTS
6 Chad Melis   Lyons, CO18:57.0 161935  97 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
7 Kevin Perry   Avon, CO19:05.0 81662  744 SPOT
8 Jon Freckleton   Steamboat Springs, CO19:17.7 12316  762 ASPIRE PERFORMANCE
9 CHRIS TAMUCCI   19:36.0  709 HONEY STINGER
10 Carlos Vulgamott   Lakewood, CO20:30.3 129128  562 SYCIP/SCHWALBE TIRES
11 Linden Carlson   Glenwood Springs, CO23:17.6 227829  725 TEAM DEADBROS/BANSHEE
12 JEROME LACOTE   23:18.7  536 JAY THE HILL

Men - PR/SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ross Schnell   Grand Jct, CO15:24.4 99965  60 TREK VW
2 Mitchell Hoke   Boulder, CO16:04.3 203760  53 TOKYO JOES
3 Jay Henry   Avon, CO16:15.3 15853  68 TOKYO JOE'S
4 ROTEM ISHAY   16:21.8  69 SPIDER - KONA C.C.
5 Dylan Stucki (1 - PR)   Durango, CO16:29.4 192016  10 MAFIA RACING
6 Kelly Magelky (2 - PR)   Denver, CO16:32.1 199904  90 TREK VW
7 Nat Ross   Golden, CO16:33.1 152119  59 SUBARU-GARY FISHER
8 Tad Elliott   Durango, CO16:35.1 230614  48 DURANGO DEVO/DURANGO CYCLERY
9 Ward Baker   Boulder, CO16:48.7 109619  93 ROCKY MOUNTS/IZZE RACING
10 Braden Kappius   Littleton, CO16:49.6 132490  17 TOKYO JOE'S
11 Joshua Bezecny   Golden, CO16:54.3 114873  91 TREK VW
12 Brett Morgan (3 - PR)   Yarmouth, ME17:01.0 150197  56 SOBE CANNONDALE
13 Bryan Alders (4 - PR)   Boulder, CO17:01.6 198436  102 MONVIECANNONDALE.COM
14 Barkley Robinson   Steamboat Springs, CO17:08.9 116613  24 BMC / ORANGE PEEL
15 Ben Preston (5 - PR)   Crested Butte, CO17:10.7 215650  99 CB BUILDERS/BRICKOVEN
16 Bryan Mickiewicz (6 - PR)   Littleton, CO17:13.3 211312  70 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
17 Mark Legg Compton   Colorado Springs, CO17:15.2 20788  40 SPIKE SHOOTER
18 Kalan Beisel (7 - PR)   Colorado Springs, CO17:17.1 244363  31 PROCYCLING/CTS
19 Nick Truitt   Breckenridge, CO17:17.7 198767  74 PLEASE SPONSOR ME!
20 Cody Waite (8 - PR)   Cave Creek Az17:18.9 88443  45 EPC MULTISPORT
21 Brian Riepe   Gunnison, CO17:19.0 40274  80 SPOT/MOUNTAINFLYER
22 Blake Harlan   Austin, TX17:22.5 175637  38 MONAVIECANNONDALE.COM
23 Jake Wells (9 - PR)   Avon, CO17:25.4 191242  83 MAFIA RACING
24 Chad Cheeney   Durango, CO17:25.8 104313  86 DURANGO DEVO
25 Jan Koles (10 - PR)   Winter Park, CO17:26.7 222615  87 RMCEF-MOB CYCLERY
26 Michael Mathers (11 - PR)   Littleton, CO17:30.5 132845  55 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
27 Jeffrey Irwin (12 - PR)   Gunnison, CO17:31.2 17429  28 BRICK OVEN / CB BUILDERS
28 Jordan Williford   Boulder, CO17:32.2 246497  13 BACH BUILDERS
29 Kenny Deemer   Lakewood, CO17:34.2 185697  36 GREEN MTN SPORTS/MFK RACING
30 Jeremy Torres (1 - SM)   Denver, CO17:35.1 221702  43 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
31 Doug Johnson   Colorado Springs, CO17:37.4 17932  84 BANDWAGON RACING
32 Scott McCalmon (13 - PR)   Boulder, CO17:38.0 164725  77 DEAN BIKES
33 Andrew Feeney   Louisville, CO17:44.3 164755  89 CB BUILDERS/BRICKOVEN PIZZA
34 Robert Sousa (14 - PR)   Thornton, CO17:51.3 250172  12 COMOTION SPORTS
35 Len Zanni   Steamboat Springs, CO17:52.3 39400  72 GIANT/HONEY STINGER
36 Matthew Beaton (15 - PR)   Colorado Springs, CO17:55.0 216119  73 TOKYO JOE'S
37 Damien Fraser   Eagle, CO17:56.7 213484  50 MAFIA RACING
38 Eric Hanzel (2 - SM)   Frisco, CO18:11.9 176736  101 MAFIA RACING
39 Mike Friedberg (16 - PR)   Boulder, CO18:15.0 12419  18 GIANT
40 Anthony Iannacito   Denver, CO18:16.2 225551  88 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
41 Matt Simmons (17 - PR)   Wheat Ridge, CO18:17.2 32718  61 PROCYCLING
42 James Morgan   Louisville, CO18:22.3 102377  11 ERIKSEN CYCLES
43 Dustin Wanstrath (18 - PR)   Durango, CO18:25.3 190121  71 TEAM TAMARACK RESORT
44 Micah Joseph   Tyler, TX18:31.1 169692  106 
45 Mike West   Boulder, CO18:50.9 37786  MAVERICK
46 Nate Bird (19 - PR)   Steamboat Springs, CO19:13.2 264280  32 HONEY STINGER
47 Will Inverso   Glenwood Springs, CO19:18.6 209188  85 BASALT BIKE AND SKI
48 Brian Fuentes (20 - PR)   Boulder, CO25:12.0 12509  16 WALTWORKS/FUENTES DESIGN

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adam Parke   Steamboat Springs, CO17:50.5 213492  706 CRANK BROTHERS
2 Russell Finsterwald   Colorado Springs, CO17:58.0 228336  570 FRONT RANGERS - COS
3 Will Curry   Crested Butte, CO18:18.7 247987  649 BRICK OVEN/CB BUILDERS
4 Howard Grotts   Durango, CO18:22.0 264839  658 DURANGO DEVO
5 Jensen Ricks   Colorado Springs, CO18:57.8 261035  606 FRONT RANGERS-COS/MAGURA
6 Kevin Kane   Dillon, CO19:07.9 223277  597 SOBE CANNONDALE
7 Alex Gordon   Park City, UT19:16.5 249873  771 
8 Sam Atkins   Bozeman, MT19:33.5 247842  615 BOULDER DEVO
9 Chase Orrick   Durango, CO19:44.0 243827  677 DURANGO DEVO
10 DAWSON STUCKI   21:19.5  708 TUNE-UP
11 Andrew Dunlap   Dillon, CO21:28.1 222198  620 MOUNTAIN SPORTS OUTLET

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Hall   Colorado Springs, CO18:04.5 133754  660 SRM POWER METERS
2 Benjamin Ollett   Park City, UT18:13.1 191650  604 PELOTON CYCLES-SPECIALIZED
3 Tom Wagner   Denver, CO19:27.5 191847  634 
4 Douglas Schuler   Boulder, CO19:51.1 262367  629 LENZ SPORT/BOULDER CYCLE SPORT/NOTUBES.C
5 Chris Butler   Carbondale, CO20:14.8 264691  643 COMOTION SPORTS
6 Colin Jenkins   Aurora, CO20:46.8 258894  571 
7 Will MacDonald   Littleton, CO21:11.0 218457  704 
8 DAVID JANOWIEC   21:49.7  776 MAFIA RACING

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Barclay   Boulder, CO18:01.4 2553  567 BOULDER CYCLE SPORT
2 Jason Young   Boulder, CO18:13.8 43908  613 FEEDBACK SPORTS
3 David Ochs   Crested Butte, CO18:37.0 179668  741 CB BUILDERS/BRICKOVEN
4 Robert Batey   Boulder, CO18:43.8 217134  511 PRO PELOTON RACING
5 Michael Pastore   Avon, CO18:48.0 85683  770 IBIS
6 Dwayne Weddle   Grand Junction, CO18:50.6 134462  100 DT SWISS
7 Steve Wegner   Johnstown, CO19:00.0 192958  738 DIAMOND PEAKS RACING
8 Jason Amrich   Louisville, CO19:08.4 191613  695 YETI/SPORTS GARAGE
9 Jake Lueckel   Lakewood, CO19:09.4 76599  601 BICYCLE VILLAGE / SQUIRT LUBE
10 Zachariah White   Boulder, CO19:22.3 55943  30 GIANT GRASSROOTS TEAM
11 Mike Sharkey   Steamboat Springs, CO19:26.7 151548  631 MEMYSELFAND I
12 Ashley Goodwin   Colorado Springs , CO19:33.5 146662  594 
13 Keith Collins   Denver, CO19:38.1 226498  617 RALLYSPORT/CRE8BUZZ.COM
14 Ron Chavez   Commerce City, CO19:52.7 88964  713 DERBY BICYCLE CENTER
15 Rob Lockey   Indian Hills, CO19:54.0 136530  555 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES/BIKESOURCE
16 Joshua Cullen   New Castle, CO20:06.7 149664  750 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
17 Scott Ellis   Lakewood, CO20:10.1 225754  702 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
18 Hank Williams   Denver, CO20:12.6 210797  530 RMR
19 Blake Mourer   Denver, CO20:20.2 89472  769 RMR
20 Andrew Berget   Broomfield, CO20:21.0 264354  639 DEAN
21 Gary Kuntz   Centennial, CO20:21.8 150838  600 TEAM COLORADO SINGLETRACK
22 Eric Derksen   Colorado Springs, CO20:27.4 83394  774 SPIKE
23 Chris Grobe   Denver, CO20:27.7 248807  535 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
24 Dan Dunbar   Boulder, CO20:41.3 235244  720 FEEDBACK SPORTS
25 Jason Giles   Westminster, CO20:44.7 240985  722 COLORADO SINGLE TRACK RACING
26 Scott Sanders   Palmer Lake, CO20:48.6 217372  502 BALANCED ROCK RACING
27 Rhett Covington   Superior, CO20:50.7 177369  646 
28 Jeff Boswell   Steamboat Springs, CO21:30.5 208412  697 

Men - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Russell Kappius   Littleton, CO18:00.5 18520  545 TOKYO JOE'S
2 Steve Stalgren   Granby, CO18:43.5 33773  521 BLUE COLLAR VELO
3 Joseph Burtoni   Durango, CO19:01.5 5632  717 DURANGO WHEEL CLUB
4 Mark Thompson   Breckenridge, CO19:05.9 189745  710 SPIKE
5 Patrick West   Steamboat Springs, CO19:14.1 37788  711 MOOTS
6 Rodrigo Gil Moreno de Mora   Loveland, CO19:33.7 240113  559 DIAMOND PEAK RACING
7 Lee Roufa   Telluride, CO19:36.0 30709  538 MOOTS
8 Mark Soderberg   Conifer, CO19:43.6 98141  543 GREEN MOUNTAIN SPORTS
9 Timothy Barnes   Boulder, CO19:47.0 96071  587 TEAM GOFAST/BIKEPARTS.COM
10 Russell Asleson   Colorado Springs, CO19:51.8 2017  586 PROCYCLING
11 Greg Gorrell   Conifer, CO20:20.9 221265  534 FEEDBACK SPORTS
12 Ed Ford   Golden, CO20:49.2 209727  756 BIKE STATION
13 Steve Mabry   Crested Butte, CO21:02.9 249481  719 CRESTED BUTTE PRINTING/CRESTED BUTTE BUI
14 Jeff Stephenson   Loveland, CO21:23.7 190477  632 DIAMOND PEAK RACING
15 Jack Boltz   Morrison, CO22:05.8 275381  569 CHIPOTLE-TITUS
16 Robert Lawson   Denver, CO23:15.2 20582  624 SINGLETRACK CYCLING
17 Jeff Rhodes   Lone Tree, CO25:16.8 29648  557 TEAM DEAN
18 Douglas Hudson   Golden, CO33:58.3 77069  541 FEEDBACK SPORTS

Men - BG - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Stanfield   Fruita, CO22:23.9 263159  610 THE BIKE SHOP
2 CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS   25:28.4  640 
3 Merrick Westman   Buffalo Creek, CO25:49.0 264262  754 PLATTE CANYON CYCLING
4 DRAKE URIGUEN   27:41.5  764 SINGLETRACK BIKE SHOP

Men - BG - Senior - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Gustafson   Denver, CO24:32.8 278528  564 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES (OES)
2 NATHAN MEYERS   26:04.8  705 WWW.CHRISTIANCYCLING.COM
3 GERARD COLIN   28:10.9  531 JAY THE HILL
4 STEPHANE VALETTE   28:57.4  540 JAY THE HILL
5 PATRICE DAUBY   30:23.5  532 JAY THE HILL
6 JULIEN MORATILLE   57:12.0  537 JAY THE HILL

Women - SP - Senior - 19-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAURA DRENEN   24:44.9  563 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES
2 Karin Voll Barclay   Boulder, CO25:26.9 115750  526 COMOTION SPORTS
3 TERRINA TAFOYA   26:51.3  689 FORT LEWIS COLLEGE
4 Tara Peltier   Boulder, CO27:19.6 251586  681 ROCKY MOUNTS/IZZE RACING
5 Darcy Tiglas   Loveland, CO29:01.6 255031  510 
6 TORREY STEPHENSON   29:05.0  633 
7 ERIN SEIMETZ   32:09.4  630 PEARL IZUMI
8 Monica Green   Crested Butte, CO32:11.9 227013  657 COMOTION/YETI

Women - PR/EX

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chelsea McGowan   Lakewood, CO25:07.0 217555  761 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
1 Georgia Gould   Fort Collins, CO17:57.5 183192  27 LUNA WOMEN'S MTB TEAM
2 Katherine Compton   Colorado Springs, CO17:58.0 55820  SPIKE SHOOTER
3 Kelli Emmett   Plymouth Mi18:16.1 156146  49 GIANT BICYCLES
4 Jennifer Gersbach   Durango, CO19:06.6 191239  96 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
5 Amanda Carey   Victor, ID19:13.8 223212  33 KENDA-TITUS-HAYES
6 Kelley Cullen   New Castle, CO19:36.2 231955  94 ROCKY MOUNTAIN RACING
7 Lindsey Bishop   Boulder, CO19:58.9 198013  46 TEAM BULLDOG/CAMPMOR
8 Megan Monroe (1 - PR)   Boulder, CO20:21.7 178944  95 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
9 Erin Huck (2 - PR)   Boulder, CO20:26.6 194901  54 TOKYO JOES
10 Emma Millar   Durango, CO20:40.1 212612  581 
11 Heather Baumgartner (3 - PR)   Fort Collins, CO20:51.3 175696  COLORADO SINGLETRACK
12 Ambre Levy (4 - PR)   Fort Lauderdale, FL21:02.6 194877  548 DOLCE DIAVOLO
13 Laura Anderson   Crested Butte, CO21:02.9 165743  15 
14 Lisa Hudson   Golden, CO21:10.5 223636  14 FEEDBACK SPORTS
15 Kate Chapman (1 - EX)   Breckenridge, CO21:12.7 226698  644 MAFIA RACING
16 Sonya Looney (5 - PR)   Kelowna21:13.4 205174  23 SOBE CANNONDALE
17 Melissa Marts (6 - PR)   Golden, CO21:18.6 252962  625 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
18 Shari Hausbeck (7 - PR)   Colorado Springs, CO21:21.1 100434  52 SRAM-ROCKSHOX-AVID
19 Monique Hein   Lyons, CO21:26.7 187615  98 DALES PALE ALE SPOT BRAND
20 Jane Rynbrandt   Del Mar, CA22:02.0 208322  628 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
21 AliciaRose Pastore   Durango Co22:03.0 219217  678 DURANGO DEVO
22 Shannon Edson (8 - PR)   Bakersfield , CA22:07.1 192466  47 VELO BELLA
23 Naticia Slusher (2 - EX)   Fruita, CO22:15.5 234474  758 
24 Jill Behlen   Boulder, CO22:21.9 210228  637 TOKYO JOE'S
25 Stephanie Ward   Colorado Springs, CO22:26.7 186745  692 SRM POWER METERS
26 Jane Finsterwald   Basalt, CO22:32.5 83503  653 CHIPOTLE-TITUS
27 Lynn Bush   Arvada, CO22:42.6 217462  724 TOUGHGIRL/CONTESSA
28 Sonya Bugbee (9 - PR)   Lakewood, CO22:46.5 228971  561 YETI BETI
29 Elizabeth Carrington   Poway, CA22:59.6 181828  736 FOCUS/RIDE QUEEN
30 Molly Throdahl (10 - PR)   Allendale, NJ22:59.6 260403  504 PHOENIX MULTISPORT
31 Jessica Lathrop   Durango, CO23:02.2 259506  666 
32 Melody Serra (11 - PR)   Highlands Ranch, CO23:06.3 249421  560 OPTIMIZE ENDURANCE SERVICES
33 TAF DARNER   23:32.3  748 RPM/YETI
34 Sarka Ruzickova   Winter Park, CO23:41.8 261623  751 YETI BETI
35 Sara Tarkington (12 - PR)   Boulder, CO23:41.9 100459  690 WHEATRIDGE CYCLERY
36 Elizabeth Vollmer (3 - EX)   Denver, CO23:42.8 243789  772 MAFIA RACING
37 Lianna Miller   Colorado Springs, CO23:45.0 218389  673 DIRT RAG/SWOBO
38 Kennon Roeber   Colorado Springs, CO23:57.8 264439  775 SPIKE
39 Brenda Moczygemba   Ketchum, ID23:59.5 216070  674 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
40 Sheri Boltz   Fraser, CO24:04.4 275382  568 CHIPOTLE-TITUS
41 Ellen Patten   Boulder, CO24:05.9 230369  680 BOULDER DEVO/TOKYO JOES JUNIOR
42 PAZ BASH   24:09.1  67 SPIDER - KONA C.C.
43 Meghan Kane   Dillon, CO24:26.4 223279  598 TOUGH GIRL-CONTESSA
44 PAM SEIDLER   24:53.6  503 
45 LaDawn Stevenson (4 - EX)   Breckenridge, CO24:58.3 199917  688 TOKYO JOES
46 Lauren Ziedonis   Aspen, CO25:13.6 248319  551 BASALT BIKE & SKI/COLUMBINE LANDSCAPE
47 Janis Sandlin   Boulder, CO25:36.7 211344  582 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA
48 Sarah Rawley   Dillon, CO25:42.5 234957  767 TEAM VANDERKITTEN
49 Kathryn Judson   Arvada, CO25:50.9 47161  516 GOLDEN BEAR/CHRISTIAN CYCLING
50 Elizabeth Hanrehan   Carbondale, CO29:06.5 262626  517 
51 Sarah Levy (5 - EX)   Boulder, CO31:36.8 172711  667 TOUGH GIRL / CONTESSA

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoOSMOSpyCUOREUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee