Race Results for
The International Tour de 'Toona
Altoona, PA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/25/2007

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
47Ben Brooks   3:43:59  151 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
47Glen Chadwick   3:43:59  152 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
47Benjamin Day   3:43:59  153 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
47Valeriy Kobzarenko   3:43:59  154 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
47Darren Lill   3:43:59  155 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
47Matthew Cooke   Boulder, CO3:43:59 190900  157 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
47Michael Creed   Colorado Springs, CO3:43:59 60077  161 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
47Craig Lewis   Boulder, CO3:43:59 180664  163 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
47Ian MacGregor   Golden, CO3:43:59 175684  164 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
47Peter Stetina   Santa Rosa, CA3:43:59 191519  166 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
47Taylor Tolleson   Watsonville, CA3:43:59 180179  167 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
47Menzies Karl   3:43:59  172 Health Net presented by Maxxis
47Rory Sutherland   3:43:59  177 Health Net presented by Maxxis
47Jacob Rytlewski   Brownsburg, IN3:43:59 133501  185 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
47Jesse Anthony   Newbury Park, CA3:43:59 154883  190 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
47Dominique Rollin   3:43:59  193 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
47Johnny Clarke   3:43:59  210 Colavita Sutter Home presented
47Anthony Colby   Dedham, MA3:43:59 118320  211 Colavita Sutter Home presented
47Davide Frattini   Asheville, NC3:43:59 208805  213 Colavita Sutter Home presented
47Andrew Guptill   Charlottesville, VA3:43:59 118740  214 Colavita Sutter Home presented
47Daniel Vaillancourt   Saco, ME3:43:59 174967  216 Colavita Sutter Home presented
47Yosvany Falcon   Miami, FL3:43:59 208086  221 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
47Predrag Prokic (1 - Pro)   Athens, GA3:43:59 256301  225 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
47Christopher Baldwin   Boulder, CO3:43:59 2384  230 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
47Justin England   Boulder, CO3:43:59 184181  231 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
47Caleb Manion   3:43:59  232 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
47T Burke Swindlehurst   Salt Lake City, UT3:43:59 51227  235 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
47Christopher Wherry   Durango, CO3:43:59 52790  237 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
47Richard England   3:43:59  240 Priority Health-Bissell
47Brian Sheedy (2 - Pro)   Brevard, NC3:43:59 161043  242 Priority Health-Bissell
47Edward King   Brentwood, NH3:43:59 182602  244 Priority Health-Bissell
47Jonathan Garcia   Fort Collins, CO3:43:59 220711  250 BMC Racing Team
47Ian McKissick   Everett, WA3:43:59 172573  252 BMC Racing Team
47Scott Moninger (3 - Pro)   St Louis , MO3:43:59 46244  253 BMC Racing Team
47Scott Nydam   Window Rock, AZ3:43:59 205020  254 BMC Racing Team
47David Vitoria   3:43:59  257 BMC Racing Team
47Joshua Dillon   Stowe, VT3:43:59 174590  272 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
47Matthew White   Leeds, MA3:43:59 179919  277 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
47Christopher Jones   Bend, OR3:43:59 187300  293 NERAC Pro Cycling
47Patrick Walsh (4 - Pro)   Natick, MA3:43:59 202065  295 NERAC Pro Cycling
47William Dugan   Burlington, VT3:43:59 203975  345 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
47Daniel Bowman   Durango, CO3:43:59 149353  350 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
47Dominique Perras   3:43:59  353 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
47Ryan Roth   3:43:59  354 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
47Jonathan Sundt   Austin, TX3:43:59 34666  355 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
47Max Jenkins   Citrus Heights, CA3:43:59 195652  381 California Giant/Specialized
47Dustin Macburnie   3:43:59  405 Team Race.com
48Phillip Gaimon   North Hollywood, CA3:44:35 211475  302 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
49Sam Johnson   Boise, ID3:44:35 208321  325 Hagens Berman LLP
50Bernard VanUlden   San Mateo, CA3:44:35 171819  156 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
51Trevor Connor   3:45:27  346 Ottawa Bicycle Club
52Andrew Boone   Bend, OR3:46:01 222604  361 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
53Lang Reynolds   Seattle, WA3:47:26 168449  321 Hagens Berman LLP
54Christopher Rozdilsky   West Redding, CT3:47:26 118267  276 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
55Robbie King   North Andover, MA3:47:26 168259  246 Priority Health-Bissell
56Michael Friedman   Golden, CO3:47:26 135475  160 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
57Ben Raby (5 - Pro)   Boulder, CO3:47:26 119285  196 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
58Nicholas Clayville   Lake Tapps, WA3:47:26 200386  320 Hagens Berman LLP
59Kiel Reijnen   Boulder3:47:26 198216  326 Hagens Berman LLP
60Michael Norton   Beloit, WI3:47:26 74291  184 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
61Michael Sayers   Fair Oaks, CA3:47:26 54591  255 BMC Racing Team
62Tyler Dibble   Oakland, CA3:47:26 205861  386 DBC Elite
63Craig Luekens   Madison, CT3:47:26 205074  412 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke
64Greg Reain   3:47:26  265 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
65James Mattis   Mountain View, CA3:47:26 127344  382 California Giant/Specialized
66Mathieu Roy   3:47:26  316 Equipe du Quebec
67Charles Dionne   3:47:26  212 Colavita Sutter Home presented
68Jacob Keough   Sandwich, MA3:47:26 195634  340 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
69Mark Walters   3:47:26  197 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
70Aaron Fillion   3:47:26  347 Ottawa Bicycle Club
71Derrick St John   3:47:26  349 Ottawa Bicycle Club
72Alex Howes   Boulder, CO3:47:26 138150  165 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
73Neil Shirley   Newhall, CA3:47:26 43573  204 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
74Micheal Muller   3:47:26  403 Manulife Financial
75Eric Tremble   Jericho, VT3:47:26 212585  365 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
76Hayden Brooks   3:47:26  270 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
77Todd Yezefski (6 - Pro)   Medford, MA3:47:26 104840  297 NERAC Pro Cycling
78Nathan O'Neil   3:47:26  175 Health Net presented by Maxxis
79John Hayes (1 - Cat1)   Cleveland, TN3:47:26 176666  304 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
80Charly Vives   3:47:26  266 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
81David Nelson   Tempe, AZ3:47:26 141105  395 Team Waste Management
82Heath Blackgrove   3:47:26  233 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
83Alec Donahue   Easthampton, MA3:47:26 129914  291 NERAC Pro Cycling
84Peter Hatton   3:47:26  215 Colavita Sutter Home presented
85Sergey Lagutin   3:47:26  150 Navigators Insurance Cycling T
86Trent Wilson   3:47:26  206 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
87Keir Plaice   3:47:26  348 Ottawa Bicycle Club
88Jonathan Hamblen   Winston Salem, NC3:47:26 14782  401 Manulife Financial
89Garrett Peltonen   Fort Collins, CO3:47:26 173639  245 Priority Health-Bissell
90Jesse Moore   Sacramento, CA3:47:26 204739  383 California Giant/Specialized
91K Frank Pipp   Longmont, CO3:47:26 164362  176 Health Net presented by Maxxis
92Scott Zwizanski   West Chester, PA3:47:26 131248  247 Priority Health-Bissell
93Frank Travieso   Athens, GA3:47:26 160295  226 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
94Todd Henriksen (7 - Pro)   Xenia, OH3:47:26 159980  223 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
95Dan Timmerman (8 - Pro)   Clay, NY3:47:26 79102  195 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
96Ivan Dominguez   Westlake Village, CA3:47:26 153619  236 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
97Chris Kuhl   Dillsburg, PA3:47:26 175354  305 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
98Will Riffelmacher   San Francisco, CA3:51:20 230258  271 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
99Alexander Hagman   Fort Collins, CO3:52:30 173228  222 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
100Ryan Mc Kenzie   3:53:29  315 Equipe du Quebec
101Shawn Rosenthal   Berkeley, CA3:54:01 196247  388 DBC Elite
102Andrew Walters (1 - Cat2)   Bethlehem, PA3:54:01 193896  344 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
103Osvaldo Olmos   San Luis Obispo, CA3:54:01 172541  384 California Giant/Specialized
104Stevie Cullinan   Paradise Valley, AZ3:54:01 126775  391 Team Waste Management
105Daniel Schmatz (9 - Pro)   Brighton, CO3:54:01 31615  256 BMC Racing Team
106Erik Lyman   3:54:01  264 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
107Robert Sweeting   Asheville, NC3:54:01 205722  220 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
108Jafer Beizer   Conyers, GA3:54:01 192280  331 Locos Grill & Pub
109Phillip Cortes   3:54:01  262 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
110Daniel Estevez   Worcester, MA3:54:01 215163  301 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
111Clayton Barrows   Denver, CO3:54:01 120470  180 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
112Maxime Vives   3:54:01  267 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
113Lee Rosenthal   Durango, CO3:54:01 152244  364 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
114Michael Dietrich (10 - Pro)   Tucson, AZ3:54:01 156115  191 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
115Jason Baer   South Burlington, VT3:54:01 71022  360 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
116Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA3:54:01 209746  342 CL Noonan/Coast to Coast/KAM
117Bruno Langlois   3:54:01  314 Equipe du Quebec
118Joel Dion-Poitras   3:54:01  312 Equipe du Quebec
119Martin Gilbert   3:54:01  351 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
120Matthew Guse   3:54:01  263 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
121Stephen Dey   Oakland, CA3:54:01 203800  385 DBC Elite
122Peter Bell   Cambridge, MA3:54:01 199984  280 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
123Timothy Henry   Franklin, TN3:54:01 127993  201 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
124Ulric DeYoung (2 - Cat1)   Hereford, AZ3:54:01 180855  322 Hagens Berman LLP
125William Goodfellow   3:54:01  313 Equipe du Quebec
126Andrew Fischer   Missoula, MT3:54:01 197580  323 Hagens Berman LLP
127Todd Nordblom   Holderness, NH3:54:01 189727  275 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
128Stephen Kincaid   Reading3:54:01 19139  183 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
129Tyler Wren   Rensselaerville, NY3:54:01 121621  217 Colavita Sutter Home presented
130Jean Sebastian   3:54:01  260 Calyon / Litespeed Pro Cycling
131Mark Pozniak   3:54:01  407 Team Race.com
132Omer Kem   Ashland, OR3:54:01 194595  243 Priority Health-Bissell
133Aidan Charles (11 - Pro)   Middletown, CT3:54:01 164128  290 NERAC Pro Cycling
134Joshua Thornton (12 - Pro)   Dade City, FL3:54:01 82596  194 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
135Tommy Nankervis   3:54:01  203 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
136Graham Howard   Grand Rapids, MI3:54:01 180491  241 Priority Health-Bissell
137Kenneth Hanson   San Diego, CA3:54:01 194969  251 BMC Racing Team
138Adam Sullivan   North Kingstown, RI3:54:01 199084  410 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke
139Ronald Jensen   Tucson, AZ3:57:55 82670  393 Team Waste Management
140Alexandre Cloutier   3:57:55  311 Equipe du Quebec
141Gavriel Epstein   Englewood, NJ3:57:55 179451  300 CRCA/Sakonnet Technoloty U25
142J Alain Ferry   Boston, MA3:57:55 42920  282 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
143J Gabriel Lloyd   Kutztown, PA3:57:55 202639  363 Kenda/Raleigh Racing
144Cody O'Reilly   Santa Barbara, CA3:57:55 141922  192 Kodak Gallery Pro Cycling p/b
145Cody Stevenson   3:57:55  205 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
146Joshua Lipka   Cheshire, MA3:57:55 211744  274 Fiordifrutta Cycling Team
147Timothy Johnson   Topsfield, MA3:57:55 18056  171 Health Net presented by Maxxis
148Kevin 'buck' Miller   3:57:55  406 Team Race.com
149Ryan DeWald (13 - Pro)   Mount Penn, PA3:57:55 89187  181 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
151Shawn Milne   Beverly, MA3:57:55 147512  173 Health Net presented by Maxxis
152William Elliston   Easton, PA3:57:55 47232  182 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
153Adrian Hegyvary   Bellevue, WA3:57:55 148088  324 Hagens Berman LLP
154Patrick Dunaway (3 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA3:57:55 90607  380 California Giant/Specialized
155Sean Mazich   Yuma, AZ3:57:55 196405  394 Team Waste Management
156Jeffery Hopkins   3:57:55  202 Jittery Joe's Pro Cycling
157Keven Lacombe   4:00:45  352 Kelly Benefit Strategies/Medif
158Ryan Fleming   Exeter, NH4:00:45 184042  283 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
159Bobby Lea   Mertztown, PA4:04:09 65819  234 Toyota-United Pro CYcling Team
160Daniel Sweet   Davis, CA4:09:09 158439  389 DBC Elite
161Matthew Crane   Richmond, VA4:09:09 170399  170 Health Net presented by Maxxis
162John Murphy   Horse Shoe, NC4:09:09 153638  174 Health Net presented by Maxxis
163Eric Boily   4:09:09  310 Equipe du Quebec
DQJ Alain Ferry   Boston, MA 42920  282 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
DNFCharles (Brad) Huff   Springfield, MO 132539  162 Team Slipstream Powered by Chi
DNFEric Keim   Delray Beach, FL 139798  224 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
DNFScottie Weiss   Radford, VA 93133  227 AEG-TOSHIBA-JetNetwork Pro Cyc
DNFCharles McCarthy   Burlington, VT 99405  285 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
DNFZachary Zimmerman   Millersville, PA 65807  287 Legal Sea Foods - Metlife - un
DNFMarc Anderson (Cat1)   Athens, GA 185669  330 Locos Grill & Pub
DNFChris Scott   Brandon, FL 167801  336 Locos Grill & Pub
DNFKeck Baker (Cat1)   New Kent, VA 211712  370 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
DNFMason Haymes   Richmond, VA 214730  372 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
DNFPhillip Robb   Suffolk, VA 201287  373 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
DNFMichael Stoop (Cat1)   Richmond, VA 212905  374 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
DNFPeter Whitlock   Bethesda, MD 222833  375 Seigler / AxleyUSA.com Cycling
DNFZac Coolman   Scottsdale, AZ 61037  390 Team Waste Management
DNFTimothy Doud (Cat1)   Tucson, AZ 198782  392 Team Waste Management
DNFAdam Thuss     409 Team Race.com
DNFStephen Rossendell     414 Capitol Bicycle Racing CLub/Ke

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Kori Seehafer   Eau Claire Wi4:17:03 77841  TEAm Lipton
2Felicia Gomez   4:17:03  32 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
3Rachel Heal   4:18:45  13 Webcor Builders
4Dotsie Bausch   Irvine, CA4:18:45 154601  40 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
5Lyne Bessette   4:18:45  101 Equipe du Quebec
6Christina Ruiter   Bend, OR4:18:45 194905  26 UCI WPT Cheerwine
7Lauren Franges   Asheville, NC4:20:11 103456  TEAm Lipton
8Stacy Marple   Oakland, CA4:20:11 234660  83 Team TIBCO
9Annette Bentler   4:20:11  41 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
10Alison Testroete   4:20:11  135 Team expresscopy.com
11Laura Van Gilder   Cresco, PA4:20:11 36345  27 UCI WPT Cheerwine
12Alison Powers   Pinecliffe, CO4:20:11 98704  44 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
13Leigh Hobson   4:20:11  23 UCI WPT Cheerwine
14Kristin Sanders   Hobe Sound, FL4:20:11 193955  36 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
15Gina Grain   4:20:11  130 Team expresscopy.com
16Katharine Carroll   Fairfax, CA4:20:11 212327  31 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
17Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ4:20:11 211821  73 Advil Chapstick
18Julie Beveridge   4:20:11  60 Bike Hugger
19Alex Wrubleski   4:20:11  46 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
20Betina Hold   El Dorado Hills, CA4:20:11 179385  24 UCI WPT Cheerwine
21Kristin Armstrong   Boise, ID4:20:11 137044  TEAm Lipton
22Amber Rais   Mansfield Center, CT4:20:11 206044  15 Webcor Builders
23Marisa Asplund   Durango, CO4:20:11 209181  80 Team TIBCO
24Erinne Willock   4:20:11  136 Team expresscopy.com
25Christine Thorburn   Portola Valley, CA4:20:11 141582  16 Webcor Builders
26Robin Farina   Smartsville, CA4:20:11 205968  61 Bike Hugger
27Mara Abbott   Boulder, CO4:20:11 198735  10 Webcor Builders
28Katheryn Curi   Mountain View, CA4:20:11 161894  11 Webcor Builders
29Genevieve Gauthier   4:20:11  62 Bike Hugger
30Catherine Powers   Boulder, CO4:24:22 165347  35 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
31Catherine Cheatley   4:24:52  21 UCI WPT Cheerwine
32Carmen McNellis   Durango, CO4:24:52 229709  34 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
33Heather Sborz   Phoenix, AZ4:24:52 221293  56 Team Kenda Tire
34Rebecca Much   Fort Collins, CO4:24:52 192744  143 TargetTraining Women's Team
35Megan Guarnier   Mountain View, CA4:24:52 210981  63 Bike Hugger
36Kathleen Billington   Norwalk, CT4:24:52 172658  141 TargetTraining Women's Team
37Joelle Numainville   4:24:52  132 Team expresscopy.com
38Brooke Ourada (1 - Cat1)   Silver City, NM4:24:52 187161  25 UCI WPT Cheerwine
39Victoria Bastide   Menlo Park, CA4:24:52 234836  81 Team TIBCO
40Kirsten Robbins   4:24:52  75 Advil Chapstick
41Suz Weldon   Brier, WA4:24:52 187313  67 Bike Hugger
42Kristina Seley   San Luis Obispo, CA4:24:52 223809  128 Waste Management
43Maria Monica   Thousand Oaks, CA4:24:52 203748  127 Waste Management
44Meredith Miller   Boulder, CO4:24:52 143575  TEAm Lipton
45Anne Samplonius   4:24:52  133 Team expresscopy.com
46Theresa Cliff-Ryan   Cedar Springs, MI4:27:22 231296  111 Verducci Breakaway Racing
47Brooke Miller   Sebastopol, CA4:27:22 196453  84 Team TIBCO
48Shontelle Gauthier   Austin, TX4:27:22 80726  121 Team Ultralink
49Rebecca Larson   Athens, GA4:27:22 91806  33 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
50Elizabeth Frye   Boone, NC4:27:22 104859  22 UCI WPT Cheerwine
51Kristin Wentworth   Madison, WI4:27:22 207606  57 Team Kenda Tire
52Jennifer Stephenson   4:27:22  123 Team Ultralink
53Moriah MacGregor   4:27:22  94 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
54Marni Hambleton   4:27:22  93 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
55Iona Wynter   4:27:22  47 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
56Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA4:27:22 185441  112 Verducci Breakaway Racing
57Elisa Gagnon   4:27:22  71 Advil Chapstick
58Laura Bowles   Asheville, NC4:27:22 199307  70 Advil Chapstick
59Sharon Allpress   Denver, CO4:27:22 167904  90 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
60Rachel Warner   Anna, TX4:27:22 200801  144 TargetTraining Women's Team
61Karol-Ann Canuel   4:27:22  102 Equipe du Quebec
62J Kele Murdin   Kenmore, WA4:27:22 120671  122 Team Ultralink
63Sarah Bamberger   San Francisco, CA4:27:22 179772  20 UCI WPT Cheerwine
64Nichole Wangsgard   Cedar City, UT4:27:22 100972  66 Bike Hugger
65Hannah Banks   4:27:22  91 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
66Melissa Holt   4:27:22  131 Team expresscopy.com
67Cecelia Pleva   New York, NY4:31:27 249462  124 Waste Management
68Lara Kroepsch   Boulder, CO4:33:42 139266  TEAm Lipton
69Jessie MacLean   4:33:42  113 Verducci Breakaway Racing
70Catherine Hogan   4:33:42  105 Equipe du Quebec
71Sarah Tillotson   Boise, ID4:33:42 180905  45 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
72Julia Bradley   4:33:42  110 Verducci Breakaway Racing
73Helen Kelly   4:33:42  14 Webcor Builders
74Julie Bellerose   4:33:42  129 Waste Management
75Andrea Dvorak   Crozet, VA4:33:42 190817  43 Colavita/ Sutter Home presente
76Sarah Caravella   Boulder, CO4:33:42 199998  30 Aaron's Corporate Furnishings
77Andrea Myers   Danbury, CT4:33:42 228117  145 TargetTraining Women's Team
78Laura Yoisten   4:33:42  17 Webcor Builders
79Natalie Klemko   Bristol, WI4:33:42 126306  72 Advil Chapstick
80Katherine Lambden   Fort Lee, NJ4:33:42 196134  82 Team TIBCO
81Liza Rachetto   Los Altos, CA4:33:42 145511  85 Team TIBCO
82Beverly Harper   4:33:42  12 Webcor Builders
83Amanda Lozano   Charlottesville, VA4:36:07 199375  142 TargetTraining Women's Team
84Joanie Caron   4:36:07  103 Equipe du Quebec
85Anna Milkowski   Andover, MA4:36:45 145201  74 Advil Chapstick
86Genevieve Gagnon   4:36:45  120 Team Ultralink
87Chamblee Abernethy (1 - Cat2)   Athens, GA4:42:12 208567  50 Team Kenda Tire
88Gina Kavesh   Bellevue, WA4:49:23 65334  64 Bike Hugger
89Kristin Keim   Pleasant Hill, CA4:52:08 225661  55 Team Kenda Tire
90Olivia Dillon   Fairfax, CA4:56:47 232172  125 Waste Management
DNFKristen LaSasso   Miami, FL 151408  TEAm Lipton
DNFBrenda Lyons   Anaheim, CA 165574  TEAm Lipton
DNFKathryn Clark   Savannah, GA 201335  52 Team Kenda Tire
DNFLee Farabaugh   Atlanta, GA 226191  53 Team Kenda Tire
DNFAmy McGuire   Jamaica Plain, MA 221594  65 Bike Hugger
DNFJennifer Bodine   Torrance, CA 195966  92 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
DNFMartina Patella   Oakland, CA 195334  95 ValueAct Capital Cycling Team
DNFLila Fraser     104 Equipe du Quebec
DNFErin Dunn   San Jose, CA 211891  126 Waste Management

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaShimanoUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee