Race Results for
Highland Rim Cycling Classic
McMinnville, TN
(Event Information)
Road Race on 05/13/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Juniors - JR - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Aubrey Moore   Nashville, TN 223542  593 TriStar Cycling Team
2 Jason Els   Ooltewah, TN 230419  595 Scenic City Velo
3 Judkins Robby     596 
3 Robby Judkins     596 
4 Webb Austin     592 Unattached
4 Austin Webb     592 Unattached
5 Cox Matthew     594 
5 Matthew Cox     594 
6 Evan Powell   Primm Springs, TN 244949  597 TriStar Cycling Team

Men - Juniors - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY 233613  580 Team Louisville Bicycle Club
2 David Rich   Cedarville, OH 231392  584 Team Dayton Bicycling
3 Jonathan Craig   Brentwood, TN 225634  588 TriStar Cycling Team
4 Josh MacNaughton   Lenoir, TN 212600  581 Knox Velo Club
5 Bartholmy Ryan     590 Ohio Valley
5 Ryan Bartholmy     590 Ohio Valley
6 Lamp Samual     586 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
6 Samual Lamp     586 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
7 Disterdick William     587 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
7 William Disterdick     587 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV

Men - Juniors - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nicholas Grigsby   London, KY 228975  555 Unattached
2 Jake Zimmerman   Columbia, KY 212663  558 Unattached
3 L Robert Antley   Greer, SC 244703  560 Unattached
4 Pitts Kyle     551 Columbia Cycling
4 Kyle Pitts     551 Columbia Cycling
5 Zach Crane   Taylors, SC 228310  559 Land Rover/Touring Sport
6 Steven Lorady   Columbia, TN 229681  554 TriStar Cycling Team
7 Corey Blair   Columbia, TN 225840  557 Columbia Cycling
8 Anthony Harmon   Knoxville, TN 232090  552 Unattached
9 Jonathan Crowson   Oak Ridge, TN 227516  553 Knox Velo Club
10 Russell Hitchcock   Salt Lake City, UT 224198  550 TriStar Cycling Team

Men - Cat 1 - 3 - 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
200 30-49 Masters   Hirt  51326 Shawn
200 Masters 30-49   Hirt  51326 Shawn
201 30-49 Masters   Welch  37647 Jeffrey
201 Masters 30-49   Welch  37647 Jeffrey
202 30-49 Masters   Holden  216638 Alex
202 Masters 30-49   Holden  216638 Alex
204 30-49 Masters   Birch  0200905 Don
204 Masters 30-49   Birch  0200905 Don
206 30-49 Masters   Fillyaw  177493 John
206 Masters 30-49   Fillyaw  177493 John
207 30-49 Masters   Broussard  54199 Bill
207 Masters 30-49   Broussard  54199 Bill
208 30-49 Masters   Swensen  0046609 Thomas
208 Masters 30-49   Swensen  0046609 Thomas
209 30-49 Masters   Neylon  0194582 Bret
209 Masters 30-49   Neylon  0194582 Bret
210 30-49 Masters   Coddington  0113316 Randy
210 Masters 30-49   Coddington  0113316 Randy
211 30-49 Masters   Sprouse  223527 Jason
211 Masters 30-49   Sprouse  223527 Jason
212 30-49 Masters   Barker  0051711 Matthew
212 Masters 30-49   Barker  0051711 Matthew
213 30-49 Masters   Brittain  0174370 Patrick
213 Masters 30-49   Brittain  0174370 Patrick
214 30-49 Masters   McCreless  195703 Greg
214 Masters 30-49   McCreless  195703 Greg
215 30-49 Masters   Sperber  122631 Dustin
215 Masters 30-49   Sperber  122631 Dustin
216 30-49 Masters   Bacon  0002216 Steven
216 Masters 30-49   Bacon  0002216 Steven
217 30-49 Masters   Hinson  0076393 Kevin
217 Masters 30-49   Hinson  0076393 Kevin
218 30-49 Masters   Cripe  143805 Dan
218 Masters 30-49   Cripe  143805 Dan
219 30-49 Masters   Moon  0169205 Scott
219 Masters 30-49   Moon  0169205 Scott
222 30-49 Masters   Clarke  0212538 Andrew
222 Masters 30-49   Clarke  0212538 Andrew
223 30-49 Masters   Hendon  92104 Matthew
223 Masters 30-49   Hendon  92104 Matthew
224 30-49 Masters   Wright  185424 Bob
224 Masters 30-49   Wright  185424 Bob
228 30-49 Masters   Pomeanz  48516 Doug
228 Masters 30-49   Pomeanz  48516 Doug
229 30-49 Masters   Beckham  69819 Josh
229 Masters 30-49   Beckham  69819 Josh
230 30-49 Masters   Swope  0145965 Ron
230 Masters 30-49   Swope  0145965 Ron
231 30-49 Masters   Keith  0065997 J Skiles
231 Masters 30-49   Keith  0065997 J Skiles
233 30-49 Masters   Freeman  0077812 Richard
233 Masters 30-49   Freeman  0077812 Richard
234 30-49 Masters   Cox  0008003 Thomas
234 Masters 30-49   Cox  0008003 Thomas
268 30-49 Masters   Jones  45515 Brian
268 Masters 30-49   Jones  45515 Brian
269 30-49 Masters   Todd  226464 Paul
269 Masters 30-49   Todd  226464 Paul
270 30-49 Masters   Brown  0048227 Byron
270 Masters 30-49   Brown  0048227 Byron
271 30-49 Masters   Brown  5057 David
271 Masters 30-49   Brown  5057 David
272 30-49 Masters   McGrath  63614 Pat
272 Masters 30-49   McGrath  63614 Pat
273 30-49 Masters   Van Cleef  0074121 Douglas
273 Masters 30-49   Van Cleef  0074121 Douglas
274 30-49 Masters   Chambers  93184 Jeff
274 Masters 30-49   Chambers  93184 Jeff
275 30-49 Masters   Wunderlich  39083 Brad
275 Masters 30-49   Wunderlich  39083 Brad
276 30-49 Masters   Gregory  50141 Robert
276 Masters 30-49   Gregory  50141 Robert
277 30-49 Masters   Sprinkle  144533 David
277 Masters 30-49   Sprinkle  144533 David
278 30-49 Masters   Talbott  184262 Greg
278 Masters 30-49   Talbott  184262 Greg
280 30-49 Masters   Richardson  180773 Kevin
280 Masters 30-49   Richardson  180773 Kevin
281 30-49 Masters   Meyer  57051 Andy
281 Masters 30-49   Meyer  57051 Andy
282 30-49 Masters   Randolph  203321 David
282 Masters 30-49   Randolph  203321 David
283 30-49 Masters   Miller  24392 Greg
283 Masters 30-49   Miller  24392 Greg
284 30-49 Masters   Bostick  45105 Kent
284 Masters 30-49   Bostick  45105 Kent
285 30-49 Masters   Stoll  221168 Chris
285 Masters 30-49   Stoll  221168 Chris
286 30-49 Masters   Williams  104402 Tod
286 Masters 30-49   Williams  104402 Tod
289 30-49 Masters   Hardenbergh  160098 Fimon
289 Masters 30-49   Hardenbergh  160098 Fimon
290 30-49 Masters   Novak  127462 Miroslav
290 Masters 30-49   Novak  127462 Miroslav
291 30-49 Masters   Tolson  0046006 Curtis
291 Masters 30-49   Tolson  0046006 Curtis
292 30-49 Masters   Richardson  84547 David
292 Masters 30-49   Richardson  84547 David
293 30-49 Masters   Lougher  0021638 Andy
293 Masters 30-49   Lougher  0021638 Andy
294 30-49 Masters   Beach  186843 Clifton
294 Masters 30-49   Beach  186843 Clifton
295 30-49 Masters   Oscar  141769 Robin
295 Masters 30-49   Oscar  141769 Robin
296 30-49 Masters   Patterson  0058771 Homer
296 Masters 30-49   Patterson  0058771 Homer
298 30-49 Masters   Simmons  0067155 Roy
298 Masters 30-49   Simmons  0067155 Roy
299 30-49 Masters   Tucker  91206 Troy
299 Masters 30-49   Tucker  91206 Troy
385 50-59 Masters   Schmook  0070151 Ralph
385 Masters 50-59   Schmook  0070151 Ralph
386 50-59 Masters   English  177399 Larry
386 Masters 50-59   English  177399 Larry
387 50-59 Masters   Watson  168609 Rick
387 Masters 50-59   Watson  168609 Rick
388 50-59 Masters   Lay  20594 Walter
388 Masters 50-59   Lay  20594 Walter
389 50-59 Masters   Cadwell  0067235 Curtis
389 Masters 50-59   Cadwell  0067235 Curtis
390 50-59 Masters   Clark  178462 Lawrence
390 Masters 50-59   Clark  178462 Lawrence
391 50-59 Masters   Clark  51579 Greg
391 Masters 50-59   Clark  51579 Greg
392 50-59 Masters   Taylor  213960 Howard
392 Masters 50-59   Taylor  213960 Howard
393 50-59 Masters   Howard  131936 Turner
393 Masters 50-59   Howard  131936 Turner
394 50-59 Masters   Berman  0240172 David
394 Masters 50-59   Berman  0240172 David
395 50-59 Masters   Rich  231394 David
395 Masters 50-59   Rich  231394 David
397 50-59 Masters   Gee  0013000 Thomas
397 Masters 50-59   Gee  0013000 Thomas
398 50-59 Masters   Bennett  0206560 Thomas
398 Masters 50-59   Bennett  0206560 Thomas
399 50-59 Masters   Bowden  59739 Carl
399 Masters 50-59   Bowden  59739 Carl

Men - Cat 3 - Seniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tajan Jorge     336 UCL
1 Jorge Tajan     336 UCL
2 Matt Winstead   Huntsville, AL 115644  314 TriStar Cycling Team
3 Benjamin Miller   Charlotte, NC 186026  328 Unattached
4 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN 188123  323 Team MOAB
5 James Peterman   Boulder, CO 195657  344 SC Cycling Club
6 David Hays   Gray Hawk, KY 169243  330 Unattached
7 Marquez Leonardo     337 Team UCL
7 Leonardo Marquez     337 Team UCL
8 Adam Penny   Fletcher, NC 85835  320 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
9 Scott Staubach   Montgomery, AL 146311  307 Unattached
10 Justin Anderson   Cincinnati 230552  300 Team Dayton Bicycling
11 Trent Long   Alcoa, TN 194467  312 Knox Velo Club
12 Troy Kirby   Lafayette, TN 175215  302 Team Bikers Choice
13 Matt Brannan   Waynesville, OH 220511  308 Team Dayton Bicycling
14 James Matson   Columbus, OH 60978  325 Central Ohio Bicycle Club
15 James Beieler   Bellingham, WA 58952  338 Team Mack Paper Company
16 Stephen Omilianowski   Franklin, TN 208932  326 Team MOAB
17 Andrew Howe   Chattanooga, TN 205551  305 YMCA/Knox Velo
18 Foye Troute   Hixson, TN 35970  342 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
20 Jason Jeansonne   Knoxville, TN 73791  304 Bike Zoo
21 Marshall Martin   Brentwood, TN 78425  340 TriStar Cycling Team
22 Stephen Collins   Nashville 181319  303 TriStar Cycling Team
23 Jason Tatum   Nashville, TN 212325  318 TriStar Cycling Team
24 Adam DeGardeyn   Nashville, TN 174631  315 Team Allanti
25 Mike Moore   Brentwood, TN 209255  343 Team MOAB
26 David Bishop   Signal Mountain, TN 194664  346 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
27 Robby Lollar   Maryville, TN 208345  327 YMCA/Knox Velo
28 Michael Keppler   Indianapolis, IN 195291  321 Speedway Wheelmen
29 Geof Vickers   Nashville, TN 196510  310 TriStar Cycling Team
30 Christopher Cundiff   Owens Cross Roads, AL 138418  339 Team MOAB
31 Sean Maloney   Lexington, KY 212387  348 Agisko-Viner
32 Stefan Swecker   Maryville, TN 228591  301 YMCA/Knox Velo
33 Joe Holland   Hendersonvlle, TN 88801  319 Team Bikers Choice
34 Daryl Sawyer   Marietta, GA 41967  313 Subaru/Roswell Velo
35 Barry Lancaster   Nashville, TN 193781  322 Team MOAB
36 Scott Bond   Greenfield, IN 190551  324 Speedway Wheelmen
37 Asccineguy Aguilar     334 
37 Aguilar Asccineguy     334 
38 Patrick Harkins   Nashville, TN 224049  311 TriStar Cycling Team

Men - Cat 4 - Seniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Meyer   Cohutta, GA 191327  432 Middle Tennessee Velo
2 Ben Ross   Franklin, TN 80386  466 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
3 Vincent Hicks   Franklin, TN 140548  474 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
4 James Smart   Tallahassee, FL 32974  402 Atomic City Cycling
5 Nicholas Aleman   Germantown, TN 85210  448 Scenic City Velo
6 Joshua Reed   Knoxville, TN 169486  445 Knox Velo Club
7 Brian Milligan   New York, NY 222950  452 Unattached
8 Nick Housley   Marietta, GA 222206  403 Aaron's/L5Flyers
9 Sam Linhoss   Chattanooga, TN 140044  412 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
10 Mike Jackson   Asheville, NC 226687  475 Cane Creek/ABRC
11 Bennett Farkas   Franklin, TN 186220  424 TriStar Cycling Team
12 Glenn Douglas   Nashville, TN 210351  414 TriStar Cycling Team
13 Craig Evans   Hendersonville, TN 200382  463 Cumberland Transit Cycling
14 Nathan Berkley   Spring Hill, TN 221014  422 TriStar Cycling Team
15 Stephen Duncan   Lexington, KY 205093  482 Cumberland Transit Cycling
16 Lyn Williams   Chattanooga, TN 193104  447 
17 Scott Hammontree   Dalton, GA 193745  453 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
18 John Carr   Nashville, TN 165544  407 Cumberland Transit Cycling
19 Joseph Vacca   Homewood, AL 226249  413 Unattached
20 William Carroll   Atlanta, GA 228394  481 Velo Voodoo
21 James Avery   Maryville 233996  440 Knox Velo Club
23 Kingsley Rutters   Jonesborough, TN 223488  409 Tri Cities Road Club
24 Philippe Hanset   Knoxville, TN 220768  459 Bike Zoo
25 Paul McManus   Tallahassee, FL 23739  416 Atomic City Cycling
26 David Briggs   Brentwood, TN 197269  438 TriStar Cycling Team
27 Andy Norris   Franklin, TN 206150  418 TriStar Cycling Team
28 G David Kennedy   Nashville, TN 94480  467 Unattached
29 Andre Vandenberg   Palm Beach Gardens, FL 233774  451 Cane Creek/ABRC
30 Michael Puchowicz   Tucson, AZ 137687  483 Cumberland Transit Cycling
31 Charles Brown   Greeneville, TN 61260  417 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
32 Evert Brouwer   Pegram, TN 215575  461 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
33 Zachary Nave   Gray, TN 240094  426 Tri Cities Road Club
34 Jay Young   Signal Mountain, TN 228178  441 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
35 Gregory Charkoudian   Lexington, KY 238856  480 Unattached
36 Lewis Moore   Huntsville, AL 181020  471 Spring City Cycling
37 Rob McKean   Nashville, TN 234850  455 Unattached
38 John Grady   Oakland, TN 214940  404 Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
39 Matt McAfee   Cleveland, TN 226177  458 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
40 Jonathan Porter   Beechmont, KY 217246  470 Unattached
41 Robert Dills   Knoxville, TN 209494  400 Cedar Bluff Cycles
42 Robert Richter   Franklin, TN 202124  437 TriStar Cycling Team
43 James Pair   Marietta, GA 143635  465 Independent Fabrication
44 Charles Cerny   Knoxville, TN 61732  444 Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
45 Kevin Frantz   Nashville, TN 180492  472 TriStar Cycling Team
46 Tad Leusch   Walford, IA 114357  410 Unattached
47 Thad DeHart   Spring Hill, TN 224187  439 TriStar Cycling Team
48 Todd Huber   Nashville, TN 209900  435 TriStar Cycling Team
49 Kevin Ray   Gallatin, TN 221429  420 Team Bikers Choice
50 Jay Levy   Brentwood, TN 47433  423 TriStar Cycling Team
51 Philippe Hanset   Knoxville, TN 220768  460 Bike Zoo
52 Scott Somershoe   Smyrna, TN 226527  419 Pro Bike Cycling Team
55 Riccardo Cannone   Nashville, TN 197945  433 Team Gran Fondo/Bianchi
56 John Kidd   Knoxville, TN 178170  411 Knox Velo Club
57 Fabian Campos   Nashville, TN 156647  468 TriStar Cycling Team
58 Jeffrey Grinkevich   Hixson, TN 188124  456 Team MOAB
59 Robert Rowland   Fort Collins, CO 212728  443 TriStar Cycling Team
61 Mark Fasczewski   Greensboro, NC 112145  469 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
62 Marty Downs   Tupelo, MS 214036  436 Tupelo Bicycle Club
63 Jeffrey Suppinger   Franklin, TN 224197  406 TriStar Cycling Team
64 Frank Bowyer   Hendersonville, TN 222057  428 Team Bikers Choice
65 Randy Hammontree   Cookeville, TN 218382  478 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
66 Emory Fry   Chattanooga, TN 197560  430 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
67 Bobby Sebastian   Cookeville, TN 222063  479 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen

Men - Cat 5 - Seniors - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Fronhofer Dan     156 Unattached
1 Dan Fronhofer     156 Unattached
2 Davis Matt     169 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
2 Matt Davis     169 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
3 Ketchum Troy     157 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
3 Troy Ketchum     157 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
4 Crone Daniel     154 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
4 Daniel Crone     154 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
5 Press Andrew     159 Unattached
5 Andrew Press     159 Unattached
6 Steven Turner   Murfreesboro, TN 242300  167 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
7 Justin Bingham   Hindman, KY 244868  166 Everybodysbikecoach
8 Cox Garrett     153 Unattached
8 Garrett Cox     153 Unattached
9 Clark Thomas     173 Unattached
9 Thomas Clark     173 Unattached
10 Chambers Jeremy     171 Team MOAB
10 Jeremy Chambers     171 Team MOAB
11 Wetzel Rob     163 Unattached
11 Rob Wetzel     163 Unattached
12 Derdowski Aaron     155 Middle Tennessee Velo
12 Aaron Derdowski     155 Middle Tennessee Velo
13 Stone Nicholas     172 Unattached
13 Nicholas Stone     172 Unattached
14 Daniel Stallings   Lilburn, GA 236618  162 Aaron's/L5Flyers
15 Miller Sam     168 Team Allanti
15 Sam Miller     168 Team Allanti
16 Rocha Joseph     160 Unattached
16 Joseph Rocha     160 Unattached
17 O'Rear Brandon     170 Unattached
17 Brandon O'Rear     170 Unattached
18 Austin John     165 Unattached
18 John Austin     165 Unattached

Men - Cat 5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Everts   Harvest, AL 148545  651 Spring City Cycling
2 Timothy Valentine   Knoxville, TN 233845  639 Atomic City Cycling
3 Zurosky Jeff     644 Knox Velo Club
3 Jeff Zurosky     644 Knox Velo Club
4 Lyle John     647 Unattached
4 John Lyle     647 Unattached
5 Robert Seeley   Post Falls, ID 222544  635 Knox Velo Club
6 Mark Peet   Knoxville, TN 206084  629 Unattached
7 Bingham Justin     166 Everybodysbikecoach.com
7 Justin Bingham     166 Everybodysbikecoach.com
8 Dwayne Toombs   Murfreesboro, TN 223106  638 TriStar Cycling Team
9 Fay Bryan     658 Middle Tennessee Velo
9 Bryan Fay     658 Middle Tennessee Velo
10 Todd Hickman   Byhalia, MS 242673  617 Unattached
11 Frank Obusek   Asheville, NC 237714  625 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
12 Groth Greg     616 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
12 Greg Groth     616 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
13 David Cordes   Hermitage, TN 240021  657 Team Bikers Choice
14 Mathews Huey     652 Spring City Cycling
14 Huey Mathews     652 Spring City Cycling
15 Michael Scalf   Nashville, TN 241942  633 Harpeth Bicycles/Yazoo Brew
16 Ian Fraser   Nashville, TN 211320  614 Cumberland Transit Cycling
17 John Maines   Spring Hill, TN 233125  621 Team Bikers Choice
18 Clark Jeff     654 TriStar Cycling Team
18 Jeff Clark     654 TriStar Cycling Team
19 Bell Rihch     610 Knox Velo Club
19 Rihch Bell     610 Knox Velo Club
20 lytle Nickolaus     656 TriStar Cycling Team
20 Nickolaus lytle     656 TriStar Cycling Team
21 Antonio Zarraga   Tullahoma, TN 183630  643 Middle Tennessee Velo
22 Eric Winebarger   Taylorsville, NC 236335  641 Moto-Velo/Sledge Hammer Charlie's Racing
23 Grissom Scott     649 Team MOAB
23 Scott Grissom     649 Team MOAB
24 Powell Mark     631 TriStar Cycling Team
24 Mark Powell     631 TriStar Cycling Team
25 Frazier Jeffery     615 TriStar Cycling Team
25 Jeffery Frazier     615 TriStar Cycling Team
26 Jeff Ingle   Dalton, GA 228062  618 Outdoor Chattanooga/SCV
27 Gray Stahlman   Nashville, TN 209278  636 TriStar Cycling Team
28 Panarisi Anthony     627 Bike World
28 Anthony Panarisi     627 Bike World
29 Samuel Summers   Nashville, TN 210655  650 Team Harpeth Bicycles
30 Michael Marlow   Franklin, TN 223909  622 TriStar Cycling Team
31 Ecos Peter     613 Unattached
31 Peter Ecos     613 Unattached
32 Pavlovic Steve     628 Unattached
32 Steve Pavlovic     628 Unattached
33 McAllister William     623 Team Bikers Choice
33 William McAllister     623 Team Bikers Choice
34 Ailkeem Darn     655 
34 Darn Ailkeem     655 
35 Kazlauskos Chris     653 
35 Chris Kazlauskos     653 
36 Juarez Paul     619 TriStar Cycling Team
36 Paul Juarez     619 TriStar Cycling Team
37 Phifer Kurt     630 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
37 Kurt Phifer     630 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
38 Dobbs Lance     612 Everybodysbikecoach.com
38 Lance Dobbs     612 Everybodysbikecoach.com

Women - Cat 4 - Seniors

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamie Dinkins   Asheville, NC 229620  542 Scenic City Velo
2 Rachel Tatum   Nashville, TN 131234  541 TriStar Cycling Team
3 Elizabeth Fox   Birmingham, AL 237275  531 Birmingham Bicycle Company
4 Mary Beth Chawan   Brentwood, TN 197256  543 Smith & Nephew
5 Hannah Howard Reed   Knoxville, TN 239215  533 Knox Velo Club
6 Susan Williams   Memphis, TN 208569  538 Memphis Velo Smith & Nephew Cycling Club
7 Robin Blakenbaker     534 Asheville Womens Cycing
7 Blakenbaker Robin     534 Asheville Womens Cycing
8 Olga Weeks   Rock Hill, SC 225637  537 Middle Tennessee Velo
9 Joanie Redman   Nashville, TN 209962  539 Middle Tennessee Velo
10 Jessica Schneider   Franklin, TN 246595  536 Team Allanti
11 Elizabeth Baltes   Seattle, WA 241260  532 Morris Trucking Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpyOSMOSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee