Race Results for
2006 USA Cycling Elite Masters U23 Jrs Road Nats
Seven Springs, PA
(Event Information)
Road Race on 07/09/2006

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Funk   Topeka, KS20:45:52 221084  383 GP Velotek
2 Curtis White   Delanson, NY20:45:52 234696  395 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
3 Bryan Galvan   Lynwood, CA20:45:52 222247  413 United Cycling
4 Marcus Smith   Pleasanton, CA20:45:52 209193  412 International Christian Cycling
5 Jakob Smith   Olmsted Falls, OH20:45:52 207228  392 Pista Elite
6 Taylor Eisenhart   Lehi, UT20:45:52 237328  382 SBO Junior Racers
7 Josef Nygaard   San Francisco, CA20:45:52 227889  388 Team Swift
8 Erik Volotzky   Chatsworth, CA20:45:52 209303  394 Major Motion
9 Salvador FERNANADEZ   20:45:52  423 Unattached
10 Sean Cochran   Kennesaw, GA20:45:52 210334  410 BMW / NARC
11 Grahmm Smith   Pauls Valley, OK20:45:52 238789  391 Team Powertrain
12 Anthony Skorochod   Wind Gap, PA20:45:52 213999  411 Team Vortex
13 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MA20:45:52 219424  425 Union Velo
14 Joe Haulman   Denver, CO20:45:52 212556  416 Green Mountain Sports
15 Aaron House   Great Barrington, MA20:45:52 229608  406 Housatonic Wheel Club
16 Brady Barker   Highlands Ranch, CO20:45:52 229133  380 RMCEF
17 Drew Bercaw   North Canton, OH20:45:52 211109  381 Pista Elite
18 Kody McCracken   Wellsboro, PA20:45:52 243300  387 Unattached
19 Cesar Lopez   El Paso, TX20:45:52 215629  418 Major Motion
20 Turner Rapp   Saint Louis, MO20:45:52 245691  421 St. Louis Cyclones
21 Ernesto Santiesteban   El Paso, TX20:45:52 215628  417 Major Motion
22 Justin Mauch   San Francisco, CA20:45:52 219434  400 NCVC/Inova Health System
23 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ20:45:52 229865  385 Team Somerset
24 Noah Williams   Wimberley, TX20:45:52 185731  396 Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GS Ten
25 David Tisdell   San Jose, CA20:45:52 219762  407 LGBRC/Easton/Specialized
26 Thomas Crail   Tipton, IN20:45:52 247738  401 MOB Squad
27 Ian Nabors   Raleigh, NC20:45:52 235465  403 ProHealth Racing
28 Erick Madis   Hudson, OH20:45:52 237913  386 Pista Elite
29 Kyle Broyer   Castle Pines North, CO20:45:52 220539  415 GP Velotek
30 Avery Wilson   Boulder, CO20:45:52 207986  399 NCVC/INOVA Health System
31 Christopher Baranoski   Perkasie, PA20:45:52 230465  379 East Coast Velo
32 Jonathan Saldana   Baldwin Park, CA20:45:52 224177  414 Major Motion
33 Matthew Pirtle   Saint Louis, MO1:4:7.00 226358  389 International Christian Cycling

Men - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Broday Walker   Wichita Falls, TX20:45:52 218248  333 Richardson Bike Mart/Matrix Cyc
2 Justin Koelbl   Fairfax Station, VA20:45:52 202085  328 Warrenton Cycling Racing Team
3 Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC20:45:52 219980  336 Team Swift
4 Daniel Tisdell   Phoenix, AZ20:45:52 188030  334 LGBRC/Easton/Specialized
5 Gregory (Lawson) Craddock   Austin, TX20:45:52 194685  314 Northwest Cycling Club / Alkek
6 Ben Gabardi   Madison, MS20:45:52 227335  317 ProBike
7 Anders Newbury   Fairfield, VT20:45:52 237769  339 Unattached
8 Taylor Birmann   Portage, MI20:45:52 237470  357 Sunrise Sports
9 Chris Wallace   Shawnee, KS20:45:52 220920  360 Team X Cycling
10 Graham Dewart   Zionsville, IN20:45:52 241878  304 Mob Squad Cycling
11 Morgan Gerlak   Baltimore, MD20:45:52 194574  309 C3/ADG/Joe's
12 Eddie Grystar   Oakmont, PA20:45:52 244283  348 Sci-Fit/Dirty Harry's
13 James Bird   Kenilworth, IL20:45:52 239434  308 Smart Cycling
14 Matthew Spinks   Layton, NJ20:45:52 241672  349 Skylands Cycling
15 Joel Shaffer   Los Altos Hills, CA20:45:52 208502  335 Webcor / Alto Velo
16 Jorge Luis Higuera   Riverside, CA20:45:52 216824  364 United Cycling Club
17 Shannon Maris   Buckley, WA20:45:52 213130  343 Oh Boy Oberto
18 Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA20:45:52 202564  312 Team Spine
19 William Rader   Dallas, TX20:45:52 201905  327 RBM/Matrix
20 Alex Battles-Wood   Tulsa, OK20:45:52 212929  307 Team Power Train
21 Aaron Stabley   Jersey Shore, PA20:45:52 214160  303 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
22 Matus Kriska   Mount Airy, NC20:45:52 220156  366 Prohealth
23 Tony Wieczorek   Trenton, MI20:45:52 240820  300 Cycling Saddleman
24 Jameson Tomlin   Sugar Land, TX20:45:52 218870  316 Northwest Cycling Club/Alkek Ve
25 Zachary Wick   Davis, CA20:45:52 200743  305 Davis Bike Club
26 Cory Williams   Los Angeles, CA20:45:52 224173  359 Major Motion
27 Andrew Jr. Lanier   Gilroy, CA20:45:52 226086  311 San Jose Bicycle Club
28 Tanner Putt   Park City, UT20:45:52 216553  350 Cole Sport
29 Amir Merali   Miami, FL20:45:52 234586  326 Laser ES
30 Joshua Wade   Wichita, KS20:45:52 204032  361 OZ Racing
31 Tyler Malay   New Tripoli, PA20:45:52 230145  315 LWA/Bikeline
32 Nicholas Roeder   Kunkletown, PA20:45:52 235891  330 Bike Line/LWA
33 Patrick Bastianelli   West Point, NY20:45:52 193181  347 America's Cycling Team
34 Danny Hiller   Boulder, CO20:45:52 246171  332 Unattached
35 Joshua Lehmann   Weare, NH20:45:52 208018  322 NorEast Cycling
36 John Tomlinson   Chicago, IL20:45:52 239266  338 XXX Racing AthletiCo
37 Paul Lynch   Colchester, CT20:45:52 211959  306 Mystic Velo Club
38 Matt Fickinger   Imperial, MO20:45:52 203621  341 Dent Wizard / Maplewood
39 Zachary Page   Meridian, ID60:3.00 241799  363 BYRDS
40 Zachary Ziolkowski   Fanwood, NJ60:4.00 242654  325 Sharks
41 Caleb FRANCE   60:5.00  365 Ridge Rollers Velo
42 Charles Romanov   Philadelphia, PA60:21.00 234573  351 East Coast Velo
43 Maxwell Sterrett   Indianapolis, IN1:1:26.00 248270  356 MOB Squad Team
44 Cesar Simmons   El Paso, TX1:2:22.00 215627  362 Major Motion
45 Brandon Feehery   Homewood, IL1:3:5.00 193035  302 South Chicago Wheelmen

Men - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nick Bax   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 193457  260 Hot Tubes Development
2 Nathan Brown   Covington, TN12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 188123  253 SyMed/MOAB
3 Ian Boswell   Bend, OR12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 216155  276 Sunnyside Sports
4 Jacob Rathe   Portland, OR12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 218686  214 Beaverton Bicycle Club
5 Cody Foster   The Woodlands, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 218986  188 Southern Elite
6 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 221190  224 U Build It/Mob
7 Emerson Oronte   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 222542  204 CLNoonanKAMCoastToCoast
8 Connor OLeary   Salt Lake City, UT12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 209217  292 Velosport Racing
9 William York   Granville, OH12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 205285  241 Savage Hill Cycling Team
10 Ty Magner   Griffin, GA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 222180  211 Land Rover/Siemens Home Applian
11 Lawrence Warbasse   Traverse City, MI12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 215167  271 Priority Health Cycling
12 James Mitchell   Broken Arrow, OK12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 221496  213 Power Train
13 Taylor Kuphaldt   Yuba City, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 223012  206 Team Spine
14 Austin Allison   Saint Louis, MO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 224219  295 Dent Wizard / Maplewood Bicycle
15 Gavin Mannion   Dedham, MA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 218736  191 CCB/Volkswagen
16 Alessio Bares   Londonderry, NH12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 169375  190 New Hampshire Cycling Club
17 Andrew Barker   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 223940  227 Green Mountain Sports Velo
18 Bruce Hoffman   Logan, UT12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 130414  247 Ogden One
19 Taylor Phinney   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 244622  273 Team 5280/eSoles
20 Luke Keough   Sandwich, MA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 229135  203 CLNoonanKAMCoastToCoast
21 Stephen Koelbl   Fairfax Station, VA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 202086  219 Warrenton Cycling Racing Team
22 David Vuilleumier   Mather, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 215178  244 Davis Bike Club
23 Ryan Zupko   Chandler, AZ12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 170296  209 Landis/Trek/VW
24 A.J. MEYER   12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM  232 SyMed/MOAB
25 Patrick Stockton   Fort Collins, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 221029  208 Team Rio Grande
26 Charlie Avis   Palo Alto, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 224306  254 GS Lombardi
27 Robert Bush   Louisville, KY12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 233613  202 Texas Roadhouse
28 Phillip Baxter   Raleigh, NC12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 189708  277 Raleigh Allstars
29 Connor Sallee   Southbury, CT12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 210129  252 Pawling Cycle and Sport
30 Luke Chandra   Columbia, MO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 226184  198 Columbia Bike Club Race Team
31 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 210604  233 Team Swift
32 Ethan Weiss   Petaluma, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 195383  231 Team Swift
33 Christopher Thornton   Surry, NH12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 193101  193 ACT/Cuevas
34 Marshal Hartley   Clarks Mills12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 200787  299 Agisko-Viner P/B Kinetic Koffee
35 Alder Martz   Charlotte Nc12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 202082  249 Carolina Cyclone Development Te
36 Erik Meier   Baraboo, WI12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 185547  220 Baraboo Sharks
37 Jan Bradford-Watts   Columbia, MO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 226182  197 Columbia Bike Club Race Team
38 Morgan Ryan   Ventura, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 177959  216 Scary Fast Racing
39 Garrett Stockton   Fort Collins, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 221030  207 Team Rio Grande
40 Cody Wignall   Draper, UT12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 223278  255 SBO Junior Racers
41 Sam Stone   Indianapolis, IN12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 213424  222 Baraboo Sharks
42 Kyle Cochran   Spartanburg, SC12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 199023  221 Fulton Flyers Cycling Club
43 Graham Lang   Sherman, CT12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 211421  258 Pawling Cycle and Sport

Men - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chris Barton   Camarillo, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 185877  Bicycles of Ojai
2 Benjamin Bradshaw   Winchester, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 205697  90 IE Bikes Racing
3 Alex Howes   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 138150  Team 5280/eSoles
4 Kevin Soller   Breckenridge, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 213616  116 Century Tel/ VRAD
5 Walker Savidge   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 192991  Team 5280/eSoles
6 Harrison Tripp   Rancho Palos Verdes, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 201580  50 Kahala LaGrange
7 Peter Salon   New York, NY12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 192635  147 GS Mengoni USA
8 Tejay Van Garderen   Aspen, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 150610  11 Team 5280/eSoles
9 Tyler Gough   Middletown, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 204630  53 Tieni Duro
10 Erik Slack   Meridian, ID12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 208936  96 BYRDS
11 Benjamin King   North Garden, VA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 210212  84 Hot Tubes Development
12 Daniel Summerhill   Centennial, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 194799  10 Team 5280/eSoles
13 Travis Burandt   Austin, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 189171  76 Woodlands Cycling Club
14 Andrew Dahlheim   Dallas, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 188572  85 Plano Cycling/Cannondale/GS Ten
15 Curtis Winsor   Charlottesville, VA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 187500  79 Team Snow Valley presented by S
16 Shane Densmore   Denton, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 219335  98 Compliance Depot
17 Andrew Talansky   Napa, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 242630  157 Laser-es
18 Bennett Brown   Houston, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 187726  Southern Elite/Sun and Ski
19 Andy Baker   Easley, SC12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 193830  75 Carolina Cyclone
20 Carter Jones   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 222644  74 Colavita Racing
21 Zachary Hockett   Columbia, MO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 216321  100 Nova Cycle Sport/is corp
22 Duncan McGovern   Peterborough, NH12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 203374  114 Team Bike Alley
23 Joey Rosskopf   Athens, GA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 223318  24 Aarons/ L5 Flyers
24 Grant Van Horn   Bakersfield, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 222204  152 Simply Fit
25 Tucker Olander   Boulder, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 176282  83 Hot Tubes Development
26 Jeffrey Salvitti   San Francisco, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 223464  81 Alliance Enviromental
27 Matthew Brandt   St Charles, MO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 197984  149 Baraboo Sharks
28 Oscar Clark   Athens, GA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 221975  30 Land Rover/Siemens Home Applian
29 Adam Lang   Fort Collins, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 196947  159 Team X Cycling
30 Dylan O'Sullivan   Worcester, MA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 209746  60 Team Bicycle Alley
31 Joseph Kukolla   Indianapolis, IN12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 187714  67 Nova/ISCorp
32 David Williams   Grand Rapids, MI12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 225765  West Michigan Coast Riders
33 Justin Anderson   Cincinnati12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 230552  122 Team Dayton
34 Peter Nowadnick   Bainbridge Island, WA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 205132  103 First Rate Mortgage/ Pazzo Velo
35 Stephen De Lisle   Gloucester, VA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 203973  52 Hilton Cycling/Contes
36 Bjorn Selander   Hudson, WI12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 192966  101 Alan Factory
37 David Talbott   Signal Mountain, TN12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 194564  87 Team MOAB
38 Nicholas Jerabek   Oakland, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 205713  148 Tieni Duro
39 Collin Samaan   Fair Oaks, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 196233  42 Team Spine
40 Edward (Bryson) Sewell   Los Alamos, NM12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 200284  Team 5280/eSoles
41 Christian Parrett   Macon, GA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 220179  77 Myogenesis Nutrition pb Landmar
42 William Bourne   Columbia, SC12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 207625  69 AC Flora
43 Kolt Bates   Bedford, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 194640  39 MoritzMoritz Chevrolet
44 Evan Daney   Coatesville, PA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 199114  28 Tri-State Velo
45 Matt Skarin   Chatsworth, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 200592  111 Major Motion
46 Will Flanagan   Denver, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 216545  125 Front Rangers Cycling Club
47 John Zaccone   Richmond, VA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 159096  25 Sunrise Sports
48 Russell Brown   Gaithersburg, MD12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 222506  47 Artemis
49 Travis Enmon   Minneapolis, MN12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 192487  88 Permian Basin Bicycle Assoc
50 Andy Moskal   Columbus, OH12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 213069  107 Texas Roadhouse
51 Bryson Garbett   Sandy, UT12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 213991  94 Unattached
52 JP LeClair   Moraga, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 203347  72 Tieni Duro
53 Nicholas Keough   Sandwich, MA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 203439  35 CLNoonanKAMCoastToCoast
54 Joseph Tokarski   The Woodlands, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 172297  123 Southern Elite

Women - JR - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Katrina Howard   Fresno, CA20:45:52 231847  548 Central Valley Cycling
2 Karla Lopez   El Paso, TX20:45:52 206534  537 Major Motion
3 Grace ALEXANDER   20:45:52  542 BYRDS
4 Sarah Huang   Pleasant Prairie, WI20:45:52 225258  536 Kenosha Velosport
5 Ali Brannigan   Maitland, FL20:45:52 237340  549 Team Colavita Central Florida
6 Elizabeth White   Manchester Nh20:45:52 209806  540 NEBC
7 Lauren Parak   Highland Lakes, NJ20:45:52 245273  538 Skylands Cycling
8 Kaitlyn Lawrence   Emmaus, PA20:45:52 232118  545 VORTEX
9 Emily Stockton   Fort Collins, CO20:45:52 240396  546 North Metro Cycltin
10 Michelle Blake   Orlando, FL20:45:52 233167  547 Colavita Central Florida
11 Nadia Latzgo   Fogelsville, PA20:45:52 240336  543 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
12 Joy Jason   Port Allen, LA20:45:52 230527  535 Tiger Cycling Foundation

Women - JR - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Coryn Rivera   Tustin, CA45:52 207432  509 Major Motion
2 Jessica Prinner   South Elgin, IL45:52 225342  518 Athletes By Design
3 Kaitlin Antonneau   Colorado Springs, CO45:52 200237  523 Nova/IsCorp
4 Katie Hack   Wheat Ridge, CO45:52 207965  508 TEAM EINSTEINS CYCLING
5 Ashlyn Gerber   Sanford, FL45:52 197753  520 Team Swift
6 Hollis Owens   Lynchburg, VA45:52 201207  512 Charlottesville Race Club
7 Jillian Gardner   West Jordan, UT45:52 212008  519 SBO Junior Racers
8 Kendall Ryan   Ventura, CA45:52 186919  522 Scary Fast Racing
9 Paulina Lopez   El Paso, TX45:52 206531  510 Major Motion
10 Hannah Hayduk   Kutztown, PA45:52 200614  515 BikeLine/Lehigh Wheelman Associ
11 Amanda Duarte   El Cajon, CA45:52 198866  513 San Diego Bicycle Club/ Karl St
12 Tanya Schimek   Onalaska, WI45:52 227931  521 Team Borah
13 Emily Shields   Advance, NC45:52 220875  516 Carolina Masters Cycling
14 Katherine Shields   Advance, NC45:52 220876  517 Carolina Masters Cycling
15 Joellen Mauch   Geneva, NY45:52 248019  514 NCVC/Inova Health System
16 Victoria Broyer   Castle Rock, CO45:52 233082  511 GP Velotek

Women - JR - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jacqueline Kurth   Palm City, FL12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 182253  489 Athletes By Design
2 Sinead Miller   Pittsburgh, PA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 171289  497 UPMC Cycling Performance
3 Danielle Haulman   Davis, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 181367  482 Hot TubesHot Tubes Development
4 Madeline Hack   Tucson, AZ12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 203265  500 Team Einsteins Cycling
5 Jerika Hutchinson   Mount Shasta, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 219674  488 Unattached
6 Samantha Barlow   Lyme, NH12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 179245  496 ACT/Cuevas
7 Rose Mauney   Lilburn, GA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 192388  480 Land Rover/Siemens Home Applian
8 Charlsie Donnelly   Van Etten, NY12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 225684  481 Mission In Motion
9 Colleen Gulick   Spring City, PA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 180423  492 Team Fuji / Salamander
10 Shelby Reynolds   Cypress, CA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 188007  486 Southern Elite
11 Mary Costelloe   Emmaus, PA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 192297  499 East Coast Velo

Women - JR - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Arielle Filiberti   Worcester, MA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 214757  461 Hot Tubes Development
2 Lauren Shirock   Emmaus, PA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 156050  458 South Mountain Cycles
3 Jacquelyn Crowell   Alpharetta, GA12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 185441  457 Colavita
4 Sydney Kornegay   Columbia, SC12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 237473  456 Flora Falcon Flyers
5 Erica Zaveta   Brevard, NC12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 230062  466 Premier Bank/ Cycle Sports
6 Stephanie Schlaack   Mckinney, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 169043  463 Compliance Depot/ FCS Cycling
7 Kenna Oaks   Cypress, TX12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 237606  465 Team Tilson Homes
8 Netana Hotimsky   Grand Junction, CO12.13.1901 8:45:52 PM 203391  462 Mesa State

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyCUOREShimanoSierra NevadaOSMOUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee