Race Results for
Infineon Cougar Mountain Classic-NORBA
Sonoma, CA
(Event Information)
Cross Country on 09/10/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RYAN LUSE   01:19:22.3  497 DRAKE HIGH
2 Tyler Brandt   Vallejo, CA01:22:31.5 210604  490 TEAM SWIFT
4 Patrick Goebel   Fairfax, CA01:26:54.3 220272  492 DRAKE HIGH MTB
5 George Oggero   Greenbrea, CA01:33:56.6 221340  495 REDWOOD HIGHSCHOOL
6 CHRIS STASTNY   01:35:05.6  784 
7 Cody Kaiser   El Dorado Hills, CA01:36:04.1 202564  489 SGW/CITY BIKE WORKS

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MATTHEW SESSER   01:19:25.8  500 NA
2 BRIAN BUNCH   01:22:33.3  829 
3 MILES PEDERSON   01:25:05  498 TEAM VIPER RACING
4 DAVID SCHONERT   01:27:42.8  499 CALISTOGA BIKE SHOP

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Navarro   San Jose, CA01:16:21.9 204848  503 SUMMIT BICYCLES
2 Alex-Wai Yuen   San Francisco, CA01:17:54.1 176392  810 RIDEMTB
3 RYAN CONNOLLY   01:21:55.8  502 PURE IRISH STOUT
4 KARL SCHWARTZ   01:27:54.5  462 UC DAVIS
5 ERIC RUMPF   01:29:28.6  506 MTBR.COM
6 JASON ORRELL   01:34:07.9  763 
7 BRETT BUTKS   01:39:32.6  814 
8 CHRIS SALLEN   01:45:20.0  796 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 JEREMY BARDELL   01:14:31.8  811 
3 David Belden   Menlo Park, CA01:15:42.6 117915  463 STANFORD CYCLING
4 LAURENT DENOUE   01:16:07.8  508 PAIN RELIEF INSTITUTE
5 BEALL KING   01:16:44.6  511 HARBIN.ORG
6 MIKE HARRISON   01:16:48.6  509 LIVERMORE CYCLERY
7 PAT WHITE   01:21:01.5  754 
8 MICHAEL HOLK   01:22:53.8  510 NA
9 Eric Clauss   San Francisco, CA01:24:08.6 198040  507 SQUADRA OVEST
10 Jeff Sawyer   Rocklin, CA01:25:26.4 220240  995 DAMIANO / MAXIS / SUN
11 Gary Locken   Fresno, CA01:28:45.3 227472  512 NA
12 MATT GONSMAN   01:29:36.5  803 

Men - SP - Senior - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHANCE REGINA   01:12:45.8  770 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MICHAEL CAMPBELL   01:12:52.3  768 VNATT
2 Brian Kane   Lynchburg, VA01:13:45 18488  517 NA
3 Tyson Godfrey   San Francisco, CA01:14:39.3 196149  515 NA
4 MICHAEL FLOCCHINI   01:15:08.3  804 
5 Kevin Hussey   San Francisco, CA01:16:42 224937  783 
6 David Levine   Alamo, CA01:17:31.6 145573  825 MAKI/GALAXY GRANOLA
7 Peter Gilberd   San Francisco, CA01:17:50.1 173251  514 TOWNSEND ASSETS
8 BRYAN ARP   01:19:47.6  998 
9 JAMES LOPEZ   01:21:20.5  518 NA
10 ANDREW SPEDIACCI   01:22:09.7  769 
11 BRYAN BERRY   01:24:29.6  801 
12 Craig Zirzow   Sunnyvale, CA01:25:56.1 150084  464 NA
13 DONALD WARD   01:26:53.1  466 WEBCOR/ALTOVELO
14 THAD LIEB   01:28:26.8  764 
15 PAUL THOMPSON   01:29:22.8  520 NA
16 David Jenkins   Cardiff, CA01:31:30.5 177249  516 NA
17 TIM SODERLUND   01:33:10.6  519 NA
18 MARK CASH   01:34:15.1  513 NA
19 MATTHEW BERMAN   01:54:07.1  802 

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARK KIRBERG   01:15:05.2  439 
2 BILL BRICK   01:16:23.6  467 NA
3 BOB WEIR   01:17:56.1  960 SIERRA EXPRESS RACEING TEAM /ACE
4 NUM 806 UNKNOWN   01:18:01.3  806 
5 Richard Gelsi-Medeot   Novato, CA01:19:08.9 225191  523 WTB RACING
6 Michael O'Rourke   Auburn, CA01:19:22.6 204496  955 RIO STRADA
7 Ken Shiokari   Pacifica, CA01:19:49.3 228280  958 PRICEPOINT
8 Christopher Holmes   Folsom, CA01:19:58.6 16595  525 BICYCLES PLUS
9 Drew Swanson   San Jose, CA01:19:59.8 34743  816 
10 Thomas Carpenter   Oakland, CA01:20:13.8 169740  522 CYCLESPORTS/TRUMER PILS
11 STEPHEN THOMPSON   01:22:40.6  959 NA
12 Robert Martinez   Lodi, CA01:25:53.3 22761  997 
13 BILL WHALEN   01:26:50.4  818 
14 E Morgan   Sonoma, CA01:27:27.8 142017  953 NA
15 CHRISTOPHER MICHALSKI   01:27:42.8  952 NA
16 Dan Nelson   San Francisco, CA01:28:11.4 191072  954 NTP RACING
17 Blair Peterson   Mill Valley, CA01:28:22.6 118422  956 NA
18 Richard Henthorn   Santa Cruz, CA01:30:08.8 140792  524 TEAM WRONG WAY
19 Reny Buduan   San Rafael, CA01:33:24.1 109629  773 BRAVE SOLDIER
20 JON WILLIAMS   01:34:53.2  961 NORTH RIM ADVENTURE SPORTS
21 HUGH MARASA   01:36:45.6  751 
22 CRAIG SCHROEDER   01:39:52.0  812 CABOWABO
23 CRAIG ROBINSON   01:51:06.3  957 NA
DNF Timothy Locke   Alamo, CA00:37:11.5 204285  951 SHARP BICYCLE
DNF James Puckett   Mill Valley, CA00:39:13.2 224571  819 

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mike Courtney   Mill Valley, CA01:20:21.1 219018  824 Z TEAM
2 RICK TIMOSSI   01:26:35.2  966 FOLSOM BREAKOUTS
3 CHARLIE WIRTZ   01:29:29.2  757 
4 Russell Hands   Benicia, CA01:30:14.6 136432  964 INFINEON RACING (NVV)
5 Giovanni Altamura   Napa, CA01:32:15.3 87195  962 
6 Jim De La Riva   Foster City, CA01:34:44.6 155909  963 RIDEMTB.COM
7 FRANK MALAKI   01:44:40.2  965 FRANK MALAKI

Men - SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Robert Anderson   Mill Valley, CA01:41:07.6 1688  207 FRALOCK
2 Richard Thurman   Chico, CA01:43:21.6 35561  202 EMC
3 John Denson   San Luis Obispo, CA01:44:07.6 158719  201 CAL POLY WHEELMEN
4 M Shane Bresnyan   Santa Rosa, CA01:45:28.6 144318  212 SOULCRAFT
5 Ron Castia   Livermore, CA01:45:34.5 144264  204 TEAM EMC/DOCUMENTUM
6 Paul Janney   Santa Cruz, CA01:45:39.0 17673  205 ABS/SANTA CRUZ
7 Jim Moser   Napa, CA01:45:45 25217  208 SOULCRAFT
8 Yuri Hauswald   Petaluma, CA01:46:30.3 102310  209 SOULCRAFT
9 Rick Cotter   Campbell, CA01:51:46.9 129476  210 BIKEWORKS
10 Matthew Wittler   Ashland, OR02:02:04.7 211532  206 KELLY BIKE

Men - Single-speed - Beginner/sport

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Wertenbruch   Los Osos, CA01:08:05.8 155433  821 CENTRAL COAST CYCLING
2 ALLAN SHERLOCK   01:10:02.2  433 TEAM WRONG WAY
3 DANIEL PASTRANA   01:18:23.2  431 NA
4 WOODROW LOWNS   01:18:46.6  798 
5 BRIAN UREY   01:21:48.5  805 
6 JOHN SCHULTE   01:23:03.6  828 FUZZY
7 KEVIN REGAN   01:24:06.4  432 KEVIN REGAN
9 JIM SENEVIS   01:25:52.3  999 
10 Richard Gessner   San Jose, CA01:38:55.8 204912  429 NA

Men - Single-speed - Expert

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NICHOLAS BARTON   01:57:24.1  841 SUPER SEED
2 PAT WEST   01:59:57.6  756 

Men - Single-speed - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Lee   Mission Viejo, CA01:47:23.5 42231  434 TREK VW JBL
2 Richard Maile   Sacramento, CA01:51:45.0 153697  435 

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Adrian Wilkie   Piedmont, CA01:57:04.0 219099  837 CYCLE SPORTS
2 Luke Brechwald   Olympia, WA01:58:39.3 178514  461 RAD RACING NW
3 Jordan Carelli   Oakland, CA01:59:15.6 204538  470 TIENI DURO

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tsering Alleyne   Novato, CA01:55:43.3 196474  471 MISSING LINK
2 Patrick Lane   Santa Cruz, CA02:00:59.5 232790  474 
3 Robert Dahl   Oakland, CA02:04:37.6 218381  473 CAL CYCLING
4 BRAD CABRAL   02:06:41.1  472 SAN JOSE BIKE CLUB
5 Daniel Stuart   Davis, CA02:07:40.3 207649  834 CAL AGGIE
6 PETER MILSSON   02:13:25.1  836 DAVIS
7 MICHAEL CORDONA   02:21:56  830 BADFISH

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Damian Gonzalez   Stockton, CA01:54:26.1 178252  475 DELTA VELO
2 Corey Ward   Morgan Hill, CA02:03:01.6 157390  476 DUGAN'S LANDSCAPE

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Olivier Bock   Hood River, OR01:47:36.1 81949  477 TEAM TAM
2 Brett Hondorp   Oakland, CA01:54:51.6 141448  838 SYCIE RACING
3 SHANE DEAL   01:54:53.5  843 AEROLUS
4 Steve Tam   Redding, CA01:57:13.4 34943  827 

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chuck Ross   Auburn, CA01:48:05.5 30625  481 SIERRA EXPRESS
2 DAVID PAULS   01:52:15.9  845 INFINEON
3 Scott Zavack   Los Gatos, CA01:57:33.8 226979  482 BLACK WATCH
4 Leslie Cheng   San Francisco, CA02:08:13.4 6732  478 
5 PETE RACKL   02:14:46.1  480 NA

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Seaton   Bend, OR01:46:29.3 32061  487 HUTCH' OF BEND
2 Scott Clark   Carmichael, CA01:58:39.2 188950  840 VISENKA
3 DAN MACKEY   02:00:30.1  485 
4 Matt Wocasek   Santa Cruz, CA02:01:34.8 38747  844 SANTA CRUZ
5 SCOTT MARTIN   02:09:08.8  486 

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Gary Anghinetti   S San Francisco, CA02:09:09 1778  758 PENN VELO/KENDRA
2 Roger Allen   Redwood City, CA02:12:18.7 151363  835 
3 JOSEPH CRABTREE   02:16:16.2  846 
4 JOE PRITCHARD   02:32:51.1  488 NA
5 Brian Kiniry   Santa Maria, CA02:54:28 101576  753 

Men - Clydesdale - Beginner/sport - 1-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Coleman   San Anselmo01:27:57.8 180372  767 WILLY
2 THOMAS WOOD   01:30:16.3  762 
3 JEFF BUTTERFIELD   01:38:00.1  460 NA

Men - Clydesdale - Expert - 1-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHARLIE HIGGINS   02:08:51.5  436 NA

Men - Clydesdale - All - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEVE ELSTON   01:32:40.3  437 NA
2 JIM KIRKLAND   01:56:51.1  438 

Men - BG - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Davis Bentley   Banner Elk, NC01:23:49.6 219980  968 NA
2 Matt Dion   Pleasanton, CA01:33:11.9 232729  454 NA
3 Jimmy Winne   Roseville01:56:50 250472  799 
4 ROBERT WUWASSMER   02:05:11.1  777 
5 SPENCE PETERSON   02:19:54.7  970 
6 COLE MORLEY   02:28:35.2  969 
7 ANTHONY SCHELIER   02:34:08.4  780 
DNF MICHEAL BASUINI   01:11:49.3  967 NA
DNF JIMMY WEIR   01:23:13.6  971 SIERRA EXPRESS RACEING TEAM /ACE

Men - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nitish Nag   Union City, CA01:24:00 216175  974 NRL RACING
2 Gregory Burns   Castro Valley, CA01:25:54.3 204446  972 TIENI DURO
3 BEN KARIN   01:26:54.6  469 SANTA CRUZ JUNIOR SYNDICATE
4 MASSIMO PALUMBO   01:27:06.1  975 NA
5 BRICE TUTTLE   01:29:50.5  976 NA
6 Matthew Henn   Mill Valley, CA01:51:02.3 220735  973 TEAM MILL VALLEY

Men - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JASON LOGAN   01:18:08.1  978 NA
2 Geoffrey Hughes   Grass Valley, CA01:20:11.7 207306  977 NEVADA UNION
3 ADAM SANDYS   01:32:56  979 NA

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MAX HINCKLEY   01:22:16.6  772 
2 JORDAN LOPEZ   01:29:32.9  982 NA
3 ADRIAN GUTIERREZ   01:46:58.6  981 NA

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NORBERT VILLAREAL   01:25:11.5  761 
2 ROBERT JAIMES   01:30:42.7  791 
3 MICHAEL HOLZER   01:37:06.8  983 NA
4 Timothy Bisson   San Jose, CA01:40:29.6 221552  820 FFBC
5 JOSE GARCIA   01:50:33.9  760 
6 BRIAN YOWER   02:00:50.3  779 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DELANDRO DIAZ   01:23:34.3  807 
2 MATTHEW MCNELLEY   01:26:53.0  793 
3 GEORGE BUENAFE   01:40:45  800 
4 CHRIS ALWAN   01:53:17  985 NA

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOE HSU   01:21:48.5  990 
2 PAT BECKLEY   01:23:01.8  790 
3 GARY DAMIAN   01:23:10.3  775 
4 Ramon Alarcon   Los Gatos, CA01:24:37.6 240484  986 INTELLISPORT
5 JAY BRETZ   01:31:10.1  987 NA
6 Vincent Loh   El Cerrito, CA01:32:52.8 227220  992 NA
7 STEPHEN GORDY   01:32:57  794 
8 ALBERT LEE   01:33:45.5  991 NA
9 DIMITRI HROVAT   01:34:13.6  789 
10 JOHN ENNOR   01:34:35.8  988 N/A
11 SHON GRABBE   01:34:38.6  989 NA
12 Roy Garcillano   Vallejo, CA01:34:56.8 155807  457 MYTROPA
13 X PEPPLE   01:36:25.1  705 
14 BRIAN TOOMBS   01:38:01.0  402 CALVARYBIKING.COM
15 MIKE BARAJAS   01:41:13.1  456 NA
16 ANTHONY VU   01:42:11.0  403 NA
17 JAMES CHAD CRITTENDEN   01:45:36.7  781 
18 SCOTT SHUTE   01:45:55.1  994 NA
19 JOHN STULTZ   01:48:07.8  401 NA
20 SHAWNPAUL LUCHIN   01:53:30.8  455 NA

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David McInnis   Kentfield, CA01:22:25.5 218989  414 ZTEAM
2 BILL BRIER   01:22:56.1  405 NA
3 JIM WINNE   01:23:53.2  797 
4 PAUL ELLISON   01:24:14.3  410 NA
5 SHAWN PERRAULT   01:25:01.6  759 MONTICELO
6 BRAD BARGMANN   01:30:18.1  404 NA
7 Tim McCracken   Greenbrae, CA01:30:18.9 198482  808 MAKO
8 JOHN HAMMER   01:31:03.2  441 
9 BRUCE KAISER   01:31:04.6  413 
10 DOUG YEARGAIN   01:31:43.6  422 NA
11 ROLAND CAMPOPIANO   01:34:08.3  406 NA
12 RICHARD VACINTO   01:35:07.1  766 
14 Philippe Glaize   Santa Clara, CA01:40:50.5 219230  412 NA
15 ROBERT WILLIAM WASSMER   01:42:20.0  776 
16 Sean Murphy   Saratoga, CA01:42:34.5 144241  416 NA
17 DAVID SANDYS   01:42:53.6  418 NA
18 BRAD FOY   01:44:50  411 NA
19 ANDREW MURRAY   01:48:09.4  417 NA
20 LEROY DOMINGUEZ   01:53:39.1  409 
21 MARK MARDEN   01:57:18.8  785 
22 JOE MOURA   02:05:47.1  415 NA
23 DAVID DARROUGH   02:07:20.1  407 NA

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Schmidt   Placerville, CA01:32:08.6 31627  428 NA
2 DAVID YOUNT   01:35:09.1  996 
3 STEVE JABER   01:40:07.9  426 NA
4 MICHAEL DINGA   01:41:25.3  458 NA
5 TOM BENCICA   01:43:41  778 
6 Keith Honda   Salinas, CA01:46:38.8 187073  425 NA
7 DAVID MCDOUGALL   01:49:39.8  494 
8 JAY MCLAUGHLIN   02:00:34.3  788 
9 AL BAUMANN   02:08:20.4  423 ALOMTS
10 ROBERT HENN   02:14:21.1  787 MONTECELLO
11 RICK COBB   02:17:47.4  424 NA

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Barry Wicks   Corvallis, OR01:34:05.8 134223  10 KONA
2 Jeff Schalk   Frederick, MD01:39:37.5 169390  
3 Adam McKannay   Mill Valley, CA01:40:21.6 127861  CALIFORNIA GIANT
4 Dana Weber   Aliso Viejo, CA01:42:26.6 126922  JAX BICYCLE CENTER
5 Bear Perrin   Grants Pass, OR01:43:06.1 104126  FELT/ KENDA
6 Patrick Bush   San Anselmo, CA01:44:16.6 164281  CLIF BAR
7 Aren Timmel   Chico, CA01:46:26.1 113102  SOULCRAFT
8 Duncan Meyers   Sebastopol, CA01:52:06.1 95544  SAULCRAFT
9 Noah Holcomb   Aliso Viejo, CA02:10:45 128792  CANNONDALE MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Teshia Cordia   Campbell, CA01:26:55.3 225898  823 VELO BELLA
1 NICOLE BUMBACA   01:50:26  792 
2 Ryan Hostetter   San Luis Obispo, CA01:28:11.1 191767  822 CENTRAL COAST
2 SHELLY WALTERS   01:52:39.2  771 
3 NADINE BUDBILL   01:36:07.3  443 NA
3 VIRGINIA CABRERA   02:17:30.3  817 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KRISTI WHITE   01:33:59.1  755 CABO WABO
1 PETRA KIRBERG   01:33:59.9  449 TEAM CABO WABO
2 PIPER EHLEN   01:37:19.8  765 
2 LORI HSU   01:35:43.1  786 
3 Megan Clark   Mill Valley, CA01:38:16.6 223250  444 NA
3 Lana Suffia   Bakersfield, CA01:44:05 197378  450 

Women - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Deborah Levine   Alamo, CA01:28:12.1 189986  826 
1 KATRINA LOERA   01:45:47.3  795 
2 DORA WEIR   01:28:37.3  447 SIERRA EXPRESS RACING TEAM / ACE
2 YVONNE WALBROEHL   01:58:17.1  815 VELO GIRLS
3 Beverly Chaney   Carmel, CA01:28:45.0 221127  445 NA
4 Julie Barott   Santa Cruz, CA01:29:47.6 205183  809 ROANNG MOUSE
5 JEAN CORDALIS   01:59:19.8  446 

Women - Single-speed - Pro/expert

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Sarah Maile   Sacramento, CA02:19:35.5 163025  453 MONTICELLO CYCLING

Women - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Emma Worldpeace   Redway, CA02:32:29.7 206653  440 CAL CYCLING

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kim Passafiume   Auburn, CA02:11:50.8 206432  839 BICYCLES PLUS
2 Lori Janney   Scotts Valley, CA02:14:20.5 180089  468 ABS SANTA CRUZ
3 Kristin Drumm   Novato, CA02:19:07.7 661  442 MORGAN STANLEY/24 HR FITNESS/SPECIALIZED

Women - BG - Junior - 1-15

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRISTINE WEIR   02:12:58.4  448 SIERRA EXPRESS RACEING TEAM /ACE

Women - Athena - All

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lorri Lee Lown   Redwood City, CA02:16:30.6 187201  452 VELO GIRLS

Women - Pro - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kerry Barnholt   Mountain View, CA01:57:40.6 150226  1001 SUBARU
2 Beverley Harper   Woodside, CA02:01:27.3 15132  1002 CONTENT WORKS

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFSierra NevadaCUOREBonk BreakerShimanoSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee