Race Results for
Sea Otter Classic NORBA
Monterey, CA
(Event Information)
Downhill on 04/16/2005

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - SP - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shawn Neer   Arvada, CO02:54.50 203249  859 THE FIX/RH
2 James Cooper   Groveland, CA02:56.39 218140  865 SWD RACING
3 BLAKE CARNEY   02:57.27  826 
4 MATT SWANGUEN   03:02.62  903 SMITH
5 TAYLOR ADAMS   03:07.94  920 BLASTENHOF
6 ERIC HASSERJIAN   03:10.46  882 
7 LUCAS HASSERJIAN   03:13.93  877 
8 LOGAN WILLIAMS   03:17.90  784 
9 CAMERON PEARSON   03:24.67  888 
10 RIAN BARTH   03:34.65  1009 SANTA CRUZ
11 JACKSON BURKHART   04:44.40  764 
DNF MICHAEL BRUCIA     814 
DNF IAN KAUFER     947 
DNF ALEX PROCHAAZKA     1033 ROCKY MOUN

Men - SP - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BRAD OIEN   02:45.16  1015 
2 Robert Rhall   Blue Lake Ca02:50.28 218117  1056 SWD/661
3 Mike Gardner   Lake Forest, CA02:50.57 206122  938 
4 ANDREW TAYLOR   02:51.03  1059 VERSUS CYC
5 Rick O'Farrell   Roseville, CA02:53.31 220633  815 
6 BEN CRUZ   02:55.69  813 TRUVATIV
7 ROBERT MCPHALEN   02:55.76  965 CALGARY CY
8 CHRIS SNYDER   02:57.96  999 
9 CURTIS OLSON   02:58.62  838 NORTHERN L
10 GEOFF BRIGGS   02:58.62  1014 CALGARY CY
11 ALEX FALKENSTEIN   02:59.51  828 BASIK DESI
12 PARKER ONUFER   02:59.65  1058 
13 Casey Cornilsen   Roseville, CA03:00.21 211536  851 ZAMP HELMETS
14 BIKRAM OTAL   03:00.95  779 DIAMONDBAC
15 Ben Furbee   Los Osos, CA03:01.48 215234  807 
16 ALEX MATTINGLY   03:01.64  889 
17 Josh Gill   Davis, CA03:01.77 220313  904 MILL VALLE
18 BRIAN PRACHT   03:01.92  900 
19 Tyler Ceccanti   Lake Tapps, WA03:02.18 200920  976 SMITH
20 LYLE OWENS   03:02.39  773 
21 BLAIR REED   03:02.91  1061 
22 CARLOS OROZA   03:02.92  833 
23 RYAN MEYER   03:02.95  943 COVE BIKES
24 NICK MEYER   03:04.03  942 COVE BIKES
25 Amado Stachenfeld   Berkeley, CA03:04.32 209079  808 MILL VALLE
26 CLAYTON SMITH   03:04.41  1063 
27 CHAD MITCHELL   03:04.95  879 
28 SKY PARKS   03:05.52  1088 BEYOND BIK
29 Spenser Mayhew   Kalispell, MT03:05.68 216251  1003 GIANT
30 Dan Barden   Davis, CA03:06.10 206114  841 
31 GRANT LACEY   03:06.40  829 
32 Travis Richard   Seaside, CA03:07.25 217958  892 TEAM BASIK
33 Chris Frost   Los Gatos, CA03:07.66 216474  822 
34 NICK ROSSOW   03:07.78  935 
35 ROBBY BRODNIK   03:08.12  1051 
36 BRONSON PATYCHUK   03:08.99  763 
37 MIKE PATYCHUK   03:09.68  1019 CALGARY CY
38 Mathew White   Los Altos, CA03:09.90 203222  988 
39 MATT LAWTON   03:09.93  985 
40 Taylor Cuisinot   Nevada City, CA03:10.29 217973  846 XTREME OUT
41 TOMMY HASS   03:10.34  1090 
42 BRAD ZUKOR   03:10.77  1110 
43 DANNY BRODY   03:11.36  1079 
44 BYRON KOPMAN   03:11.99  1078 
45 David Pratt   Fort Collins, CO03:12.50 213307  825 MOJO WHEEL
46 MACK CROUCH   03:13.60  956 
47 JAKE WIXON-GENACK   03:14.95  1080 
48 JEFF CAYLEY   03:14.99  1100 
49 ERIC LYNBERG   03:15.23  1112 
50 TYLER BOYES   03:16.23  924 
51 SAM MARKLING   03:16.27  921 NONE
52 MATTHEW MOSHER   03:16.86  975 ME/MYSELF/
53 TYLER MITCHELL   03:16.95  915 
54 CLAY JOHNSON   03:19.04  774 
55 MIKE FABBRINI   03:21.18  932 
56 DEREK ELLIOTT   03:23.07  1065 
57 MATTHEW ATTIYEH   03:25.75  861 
58 SHANE THOMAS   03:26.79  772 
59 COLIN ENGLER   03:26.91  931 
60 RICK PETERSEN   03:28.32  766 
61 ALEX ZADIG   03:30.62  848 
62 MARSHALL EAMES   03:33.05  1039 
63 IAN BARTH   03:34.30  1011 SANTA CRUZ
64 MILES MENDENHALL   03:35.08  952 
65 KENNETH STEVENS   03:41.89  991 SANTA CRUZ
66 JACOB TOUSSAINT   04:04.71  1004 
67 J.A. DE BEER   04:58.35  818 
DNF Kevin Bernotas   San Geronimo, CA 212515  830 
DNF Kasey Miller   Half Moon Bay, CA 190194  867 THE BIKE W
DNF JON HARLEM     933 MAXXIS/NOR
DNF ZACK SCHWAB     967 MAXXIS/NOR
DNF DANE DARE     972 
DNF GREG DISON     1028 CALGARY CY
DNF Bob Harris   San Rafael, CA 193039  1043 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Troy Hagopian   Coarsegold, CA02:44.01 175784  842 CYCLE PATH
2 PAUL WHITHAM   02:48.34  866 COALITION
3 JONATHAN CLARK   02:50.03  884 
4 NOAH BLUM   02:50.43  1069 TEAM CYCLE
5 MATTHEW NASCIMENTO   02:50.48  1047 SWO RACING
6 JUSTIN COLLINS   02:51.31  1081 
7 JASON MARSIANO   02:53.86  1044 
8 TRAVIS MCGEE   02:54.54  1115 CAL POLY P
9 RYAN RANDALL   02:54.75  1101 CYCLE SPOR
10 AARON BLAND   02:55.55  1067 
11 ABRAHAM SHEYEB   02:55.82  1062 NO FRIENDS
12 JAMIE PERUGININ   02:56.18  1036 FAMILY CYC
13 WILLIAM GROVER   02:57.21  1053 
14 NICHOLAS DUCHARME   02:57.41  1120 
15 NIKO REYER   02:58.02  874 
16 JOHN OBRAZA   02:58.84  1116 
17 Travis Lindsey   Boulder Creek, CA02:59.48 148516  1002 SV CYCLESP
18 BRIAN ATTIYEH   02:59.83  929 
19 Rafer Willenberg   Anaheim, CA03:00.31 186296  970 
20 Brian Mendiola   Grass Valley, CA03:00.56 195076  824 
21 JOSHUA ALLAN   03:01.60  887 
22 Richard Parker   San Bernardino, CA03:01.75 210205  897 
23 Freddy Poli   S San Francisco, CA03:02.17 183777  934 
24 Andrew Mince   Scotts Valley, CA03:02.61 211456  958 SCOTTS VAL
25 JOSEPH FACCENDA   03:02.63  852 
26 ERIK CATLIN   03:02.99  1070 BIOMICON U
27 ANDRE ILLICK   03:03.21  1089 TEAM HATE
28 BRANDON PIERCE   03:04.75  1046 
29 Don Severns   San Mateo, CA03:06.93 190049  812 TEAM REJEC
30 BRETT MACADAM   03:06.94  873 
31 JARRET ST AUBIN   03:08.40  1091 
32 Chris Griffo   Torrance, CA03:11.02 180138  948 
33 RANBIR LALLY   03:11.12  989 
34 TIM LUKKO   03:11.31  959 FOX RACING
35 JOHN OLDALE   03:11.70  836 COALITION
36 JOSHUA LEONARD   03:13.27  1083 
37 PHILLIP TERRY   03:15.40  834 TEAM REJEC
38 ERIC STONE   03:15.73  973 
39 Doug DeRoy   Berkeley, CA03:15.76 218765  827 
40 DENNIS LO   03:18.37  971 
41 JEFF BOWERS   03:18.40  1134 
42 Bryce O'Neil   Clayton, CA03:19.01 224616  908 
43 SHANE STOKES   03:23.82  906 
44 Everett Garcia   Crested Butte, CO03:25.02 194250  1017 NRC/PEDALM
45 MATT HRABKO   03:26.36  954 SC FREERID
46 JOHN CLARK   03:29.84  894 
47 SHAUN GALANOS   03:30.77  870 
48 CHASE MICCICHE   03:34.42  1123 
49 JEFF COLHOUN   03:46.90  1005 SIERRA NEV
50 MATTHEW SANDERS   04:25.48  1085 
51 ANDY PAGE   10:17.79  917 
DNF BRITT WILSON     856 
DNF BRIAN BOLIN     858 
DNF KYLE COLLINS     895 MYSELF
DNF Cole Rasmussen   Santa Rosa, CA 204757  918 SPECIALIZE
DNF CASEY QUINN     969 TEAM BORRA

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JOSH WITTICH   02:50.98  907 
2 JASON CAUFLELA   02:54.50  1040 BICYCLE BL
3 GRAHAM MATTINGLY   02:57.08  875 
4 JEFF NICKEL   02:58.47  847 
5 SEAN DOTSON   02:58.84  1097 
6 Shiloh Kantz   Fairfax, CA03:01.92 180321  950 
7 JASON LOELIGER   03:02.05  837 PERFECTION
8 Brian Corff   Redondo Beach, CA03:02.86 186064  930 SBF RACING
9 JAMES LANHAM   03:03.25  966 
10 Matt Hale   Palo Alto, CA03:04.77 218507  912 
11 DANIEL GRIJALVA   03:05.52  909 MOES BIKE
12 OCTAVIO ORTIZ   03:06.94  1077 
13 ANTON MARTINEZ   03:07.09  1050 
14 JOHN VALERA   03:10.04  1104 
15 Alex-Wai Yuen   San Francisco, CA03:10.65 176392  899 VISION CYC
16 AARON SAGEN   03:10.75  853 
17 JASON REIMAN   03:11.09  953 SWD RACING
18 Brad Bowles   Napa, CA03:12.07 137984  919 
19 James Bender   Seattle, WA03:15.65 122052  960 
20 NATE BITNER   03:16.20  1122 AZONIC
21 ILIYAN DOBREV   03:18.22  849 
22 SERGIO GONZALEZ   03:20.18  922 GEARHEAD B
23 MARK MILLEZA   03:22.14  949 DIRT DAWGZ
24 ROBERT REBHOLZ   03:22.92  1113 
25 DONALD JONES   03:25.27  1022 TINY COG R
26 TODD FIGLIO   03:28.96  878 
27 JASON ROTH   03:30.44  1107 MAXXIS
28 ISAAC GREDINBERG   03:42.32  880 
29 JACOB OTSUKA   04:03.73  1023 STIX AND
DNF GREG SHADDOX     923 

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tommy Hollenbaugh   Yucaipa, CA02:56.60 213726  902 UTOPIA
2 Anthony Trujillo   Aptos, CA02:58.53 80981  1013 FOXSHOX
3 Chris Schulze   Folsom, CA02:58.74 188949  905 
4 JASON VAN HORN   02:59.49  1109 WWW.IHATEB
5 MATT HARDEN   03:02.06  982 SPORTSBASE
6 BRAD REECE   03:02.85  1504 
7 SHAWN SIEBE   03:04.33  1103 TRAIL HEAD
8 Christopher Weaver   Pacific Grove, CA03:06.44 82089  820 IMPACT RAC
9 Eric Sterner   San Anselmo, CA03:06.61 195323  806 
10 GABRIEL SULLENS   03:07.88  937 SPECIALIZE
11 JUSTIN DECKER   03:08.17  1102 POUR MOM
12 NEIL CONNELLY   03:08.73  963 
13 JASON TAYLOR   03:09.59  928 JESUS
14 CURT FISCHER   03:09.69  1087 BIKES OF O
15 TOBIAS TENDERICH   03:10.23  1092 
16 Eric Worthington   Modesto, CA03:10.29 217997  854 SWD RACING
17 DANNY SOUSA   03:11.42  1094 
18 CHRIS JOHNSON   03:11.92  1031 
19 Chris Sartain   Mountain View, CA03:15.75 218138  939 TEAM CHRIS
20 JONATHAN RAYNER   03:16.11  864 
21 KEVIN GOODMAN   03:17.11  840 TRAIL HEAD
22 Shane Swanson   Redding, CA03:18.43 158603  868 
23 MARK STOTT   03:20.05  1117 
24 DANIEL BURT   03:20.99  1118 
25 ALSHUN FRANCISCUS   03:26.33  1018 PITNEY BOW
26 RICARDO IRIZARRY   03:28.85  845 PUERTORICO
27 JOE GRANEY   03:48.82  863 SANTA CRUZ
DNF SETH TAYLOR     855 
DNF TODD EARHART     983 THE WIFE
DNF BRADLEY KATZ     992 
DNF DAVE DELGADO     1082 

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DARYL PEARSON   02:56.26  957 FOLSOM BRE
2 SCOTT SMITH   02:58.48  1042 ARTS CYCLE
3 Youenn Colin   Saint Coulitz (fra)02:59.85 188162  977 
4 ROBERT BURNS   03:03.02  955 SBF RACING
5 BARRY HIRSH   03:04.11  1106 
6 PETE CORDERO   03:08.42  974 
7 Frank Jansen   Costa Mesa, CA03:10.48 215242  945 
8 Loreto Julian   Seattle, WA03:11.52 188181  995 TEAM MUKAI
9 RUSSELL ECKSTROM   03:14.70  896 P4S
10 JESSE YANG   03:15.31  835 TEAM HAMAN
11 MATT DAMBROV   03:16.47  862 
12 JEFF MCDANIEL   03:21.65  916 
13 MICHEAL SHULER   03:46.90  883 
14 MICHAEL TAKAHASHI   03:58.70  850 TEK-AIDE
DNF Lou Fuentes   Torrance, CA 218125  913 SBF RACING

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Bright   Reno, NV02:47.49 4840  819 
2 GREG HEATH   02:58.32  780 
3 ARNOLD LIEWEN   02:59.59  811 
4 RICHARD MORALES   03:03.26  986 
5 MIKE DUNLAP   03:04.12  979 
6 Mark Green   Mill Valley, CA03:06.43 14021  869 MILL VALLE
7 JEFF SASAKI   03:07.07  1072 
8 KEITH KANAWYER   03:08.46  1029 PRIVATEER
9 KEN BRABO   03:10.00  914 
10 MICHAEL STIFFLER   03:10.08  911 
11 RANDY ROBISON   03:11.71  804 BICYCLEBLO
12 PATRICK CLARK   03:14.04  803 
13 DAVE SMITH   03:14.84  1026 GRANITE CO
14 Jeffrey Griffo   Homewood, CA03:16.21 180137  831 CYCLEPATHS
15 Michael Kravitz   Felton, CA03:16.79 185948  817 
16 Joe Fabris   Los Gatos, CA03:18.08 189959  1007 TREO/LGBRC
17 JAMES LATHAM   03:21.83  1030 
18 David Frame   Calistoga, CA03:23.66 185148  801 
19 SCOTT RICHARDSON   03:24.93  1060 BICYCLE BL
20 Michael Stewart   Berkeley, CA03:26.04 74094  823 TEAM MAXEX
21 Michael Schmidt   Santa Clara, CA03:36.01 41612  872 SUN BIKE S
22 AMIR AZADEH   03:41.54  839 
23 JAMES CARRILLO   03:49.85  821 
24 RICK SULLIVAN   04:02.50  1034 
DNF Blair Cunningham   Carmel Valley Ca. 140829  860 ESPOSA 34
DNF RICHARD HAYAMIZU     1045 
DNF JED HIRSCH     1093 
DNF SERGIO BRAVO     1105 TEAM SKINN

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael David   Corona, CA03:07.06 8706  1098 TROY LEE D
2 Michael Toland   Santa Cruz, CA03:07.67 214465  925 
3 BRAD HAIR   03:10.04  927 
4 Steve Cleek   Reno, NV03:18.95 217990  964 BICYCLEBLO
5 John Vogler   Oroville, CA03:32.40 175225  881 
6 CHRIS MILNE   03:41.31  1008 
7 CLARK MCNUTT   03:50.73  980 RIDE-THIS
DNF EDWIN GAYLORD   DNF  1038 

Men - SM

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Condrashoff   Larkspur, CA02:33.1 197784  320 
2 Jimmy Amaral   San Jose, CA02:33.9 185951  786 FOX SHOX
3 Jeff Burcar   Irvine, CA02:35.6 5455  311 GT/MAXXIS/
4 Nathan Riddle   Ashland, OR02:36.3 118818  329 MOUNTAIN C
5 Jeff Kendall-Weed   Santa Cruz, CA02:36.7 149873  308 GAMUT/SUN
6 BRYAN CULP   02:37.1  346 
7 Jim Karn   Bend, OR02:38.5 159963  337 
8 George Stephenson   Folsom, CA02:38.9 209787  297 ELLSWORTH
9 Nathan Marsh   Bonney Lake, WA02:39.9 199663  313 SANTA CRUZ
10 Curtis Opperman   Reno, NV02:39.9 174771  323 BLACK ROCK
11 PAUL ANGUS   02:39.9  302 MOJO SUSPE
12 GABE RANDALL   02:39.9  345 FOX SHOX
13 Michael Haderer   Concord, CA02:40.2 190065  299 YETI FOX S
14 Broc Wallace   Redlands, CA02:41.0 198553  334 
15 Chris Flores   Quincy, CA02:41.6 211671  317 INTENSE/MA
16 Brandon Sloan   Morgan Hill, CA02:41.6 32941  336 SPECIALIZE
17 Alfonso Garcia   Chula Vista, CA02:42.1 199489  330 INTENSE/AD
18 Jesse Jackson   Portland, OR02:42.1 204139  358 MOTION TIR
19 Aaron Potter   Phoenix, AZ02:42.3 127217  310 INTENSE KG
20 CHRIS BOICE   02:42.3  349 RUBBER DOW
21 Zeke Corson   Olympic Valley, CA02:42.4 164461  335 
22 Nathan Hoch   Snoqualmie, WA02:42.6 171210  304 FLUIDRIDE.
23 Chuck Valenzuela   Littlerock, CA02:42.8 156982  355 
24 Scott Chapin   Santa Cruz, CA02:42.9 211669  315 ARTS CYCLE
25 GREG WATTS   02:43.0  357 FOX YETI R
26 Conor Rowan   Montpelier, VT02:43.5 30732  319 BACKBONE R
27 Daniel Cortina   Santa Barbara, CA02:44.1 117771  324 CORTINA CY
28 Brett Luelling   Salem, OR02:44.6 21785  328 MY JOB
29 William Parson   Greensburg, KY02:44.6 194289  312 PRYME
30 Silas Hesterberg   Hailey, ID02:44.9 150751  331 SCOTT USA/
31 JASON BLANCHARD   02:44.9  347 
32 ERIC OPPERMAN   02:45.1  322 
33 Anthony Medaglia   San Luis Obispo, CA02:45.3 115178  354 TRUVATIV R
34 NATE RIFFLE   02:45.5  356 
35 JUSTIN FREY   02:45.7  360 
36 Scott Martinez   Roseville, CA02:46.0 188591  326 INTENSE CY
37 Juan Graziosi   San Jose, CA02:46.1 144396  325 
38 Reed Doerr   Westby, WI02:46.6 153159  333 
39 Steve (Joe) Joerger   Sacramento, CA02:46.6 176411  342 FLORIN AUT
40 Jason Schippers   Highlands Ranch, CO02:47.5 128580  318 BACKBONE R
41 Julian Chavez   Santa Fe, NM02:47.7 214961  350 
42 Charles Libolt   Riverside, CA02:48.5 103720  307 
43 Jonathan Kim   San Jose, CA02:50.0 153936  298 VERSUS CYC
44 ANTONIO GRADILLAS   02:51.1  348 RUBBER DOW
45 ANDRE SANCHES   02:51.3  352 BOMBSHELL
46 KEVIN LANDRY   02:51.5  306 
47 Greg Vogt   Boulder, CO02:52.0 161706  338 
48 Evelio Suarez   Costa Mesa, CA02:53.3 162000  309 MOREWOOD B
49 Neil Beytagh   Fletcher, NC02:54.3 208441  339 MOREGOOD B
50 Shawnee McGovern   Boulder, CO02:56.0 83560  341 RHYTHM CYC
51 SHAWN STEVENSON   02:57.1  344 
52 ERRON MCCURDY   02:57.1  351 
53 Chris Quintero   Knightsen, CA03:00.0 199874  316 
54 JEAN-PIERRE THERIAULT   03:03.0  343 INTENSE CA
DNF TIM CHADD     303 
DNF ANDREW GUNN     305 
DNF Lee McCormack   Boulder, CO 104040  314 LEELIKESBI
DNF Chris Andreasen   Spokane, WA 198709  332 SYNCROS/WH
DNF NICK SUNSERI     340 INTENSE FA
DNF GARY SAILORS     353 AZONIC
DNF JARRET ST AUBIN     361 WTB
DNF Nick Moreda   Santa Rosa, CA 170007  301 

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jake Capriotti   Coto De Caza, CA02:33.81 213147  473 
2 JOHN SWANGUEN   02:37.02  446 SPY/ TROY
3 Nathaniel Lewis   San Luis Obispo, CA02:37.83 169585  502 
4 Joshua Toland   Santa Cruz, CA02:38.41 198524  486 
5 Tyler McCaul   Aptos, CA02:39.10 178124  581 FOX RACING
6 Logan Binggeli   Saint George, UT02:39.30 213148  517 CANNONDALE
7 Shawn Wilson   Capitola, CA02:39.38 198845  441 SANTA CRUZ
8 MATT ADAMS   02:39.74  489 SINISTER B
9 Ryan Howard   Aptos, CA02:40.01 189667  436 UTOPIA OPT
10 GEOFF GULEVICH   02:40.18  601 
11 Taylor Calvert   San Luis Obispo, CA02:40.19 218535  403 SANTA CRUZ
12 HANK CADLE   02:40.32  599 INTENSE KE
13 Ryan Anderson   Poway, CA02:41.13 189630  534 BOMBSHELL
14 John Hauer   Santa Cruz, CA02:41.28 205936  404 WTB SANTA
15 LELAND OCONNOR   02:41.40  618 
16 Steven McCullough   Kalispell, MT02:41.69 198700  526 GIANT
17 BRIAN HAIR   02:42.42  529 
18 Spenser Bruce   Santa Barbara, CA02:44.90 211529  484 
19 Danny O'Bryan   Woodland Hills, CA02:45.22 225352  515 
20 TREVOR ROSE   02:45.37  590 
21 Tyler Marshall   Sierra City, CA02:45.40 197304  472 
22 DANIEL HULTGEN   02:45.84  606 
23 Ryan Dawson   Woodside, CA02:46.35 222079  512 AIRBORNE
24 Kyle Wideman   San Luis Obispo, CA02:47.05 211640  545 
25 TASSO KOCH   02:48.14  621 
26 DAN CSOKONAY   02:48.23  422 
27 Michael Burkhartsmeyer   02:48.29 210443  542 
28 ANDREY KOBZAR   02:48.94  617 SWD RACING
29 Miles Payton   Santa Cruz, CA02:49.37 217396  521 GAMUT USA
29 HARLEY HENIGSON   02:49.37  612 3AM
31 JACK MONTGOMERY   02:49.45  527 SPEEDMETAL
32 ALEX PROCHAAZKA   02:50.88  596 ROCKY MOUN
33 COLBY ELLIOT   02:51.09  440 TEAM BODFI
34 Luke Hart   Santa Cruz, CA02:51.20 217975  559 ABS GAMUT
35 JUSTIN SHARP   02:51.85  591 
36 Matthew Sinclair   Boulder, CO02:52.74 193870  435 
37 Ryan Kresich   Chico, CA02:53.22 218714  412 GAMUT USA
38 Peter Lucas   Belvedere Tiburon, CA02:53.45 204515  408 MILL VALLE
39 YUSAKU KOSHO   02:53.52  550 TEAM UNAUT
40 LEAR MILLER   02:54.08  425 YIPPEE RAC
41 Travis Bond   Chattanooga, TN02:54.29 194663  485 OAKLEY / R
42 CAMERON CAROTHERS   02:54.52  565 
43 JUSTIN WILLOUGHBY   02:54.77  504 
44 MARK LALONDE   02:56.61  544 TEAM FUNPI
45 Brian Miller   Mill Valley, CA02:57.20 224014  495 
46 KYLE DALE-LEWIS   03:01.99  610 
47 Alex Reveles   Aptos, CA03:03.02 190054  598 FOX SHOX U
48 BRET YERKOVICH   03:21.67  475 NONE
49 Don Johnson   Chicago, IL03:28.03 214439  533 
50 Josef Duller   Santa Clara, CA04:04.33 226982  513 AIRBORNE/P
51 KEVIN VITORELO   04:15.42  558 
DNF Kyle Jameson   Soquel, CA 206096  417 RACE TECHN
DNF Michael Ravizza   Mill Valley, CA 207351  444 MILL VALLE

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BRYCE HART   02:36.84  577 FAMILY CYC
2 Scott Papola   Santa Cruz, CA02:39.93 198497  530 ABS/GAMUT
3 SAM BENEDICT   02:40.09  480 
4 Scott Fellers   Chico, CA02:40.99 101547  589 
5 Aaron Rubinstein   Mill Valley, CA02:41.12 210043  535 
6 TRAVIS EVE   02:41.28  461 
7 JON OLCOTT   02:42.21  777 
8 Jeremy Teman   Aptos, CA02:42.61 177737  548 NEMA
9 Ryan Cornilsen   Roseville, CA02:43.47 197711  429 ZAMP HELME
10 Andrew Morin   Santa Barbara, CA02:43.58 213161  616 
11 Erik Erikson   02:44.21 218810  494 NICOLAI
12 Chase Lambert   Aptos, CA02:44.32 190056  463 SANTA CRUZ
13 AUSTIN DONER   02:44.78  587 HAZARDS CY
14 ERIK CASTILLO-CHANG   02:45.27  624 
15 Ryan Helmuth   Redwood City, CA02:45.33 186175  457 MAXXIS
16 CASEY COFFMAN   02:45.80  620 
17 Miles LaMon   San Luis Obispo, CA02:46.61 187271  434 
18 James Farina   Pacific Grove, CA02:46.71 197812  569 
19 Ryan Borick   La Honda, CA02:46.84 177727  450 THE BIKE W
19 Ryan Tarver   San Luis Obisp0, CA02:46.84 202646  464 CAMBRIA BI
21 ROBERT BENDER   02:47.76  551 
22 Jake Partin   Longmont, CO02:47.77 183206  487 
23 Ian Collins   San Diego, CA02:47.79 173565  615 
24 GARRETT EGGERT   02:47.81  561 
25 MAX STANTON   02:48.31  644 
26 LUCAS BRUCH   02:48.63  580 
27 LOUNIS ZENAD   02:48.64  541 
28 Otis Elmquist   Kellogg, ID02:52.04 198689  562 
29 CORY BLENDHEIM JR.   02:52.49  478 AK RIDERS
30 Brian Quinn   Newport Beach, CA02:53.59 223908  460 
31 Jonathan Hartford   Anchorage, AK02:54.29 216271  499 
32 Stephen Thomsen   Santa Barbara, CA02:54.36 208685  532 KONA/ VELO
33 ADAM CZAPLESKS   02:54.78  635 
34 MIGUEL RAMOS   02:55.77  629 
35 Hank Matheson   San Francisco, CA02:56.02 169772  570 SWORACIUG
36 MICHAEL BAYLY   02:57.16  584 
37 Nick Neuhaus   Novato, CA02:58.61 206372  459 
38 Scott Brafford   Fairfield, CA02:59.24 211499  451 MY MOM
39 IAN PLANCHON   03:01.27  455 AKRIDERS
40 JOE STRAAYER   03:01.45  630 
41 DAN FOX   03:03.58  650 
42 CAMERON CALDERON   03:04.62  639 
43 JAKE BARRETT   03:09.57  642 
44 Alexander Fromer   San Luis Obispo, CA03:13.10 215213  757 
45 George Simoncini   Redwood City, CA03:18.23 190178  432 
46 TOM LYONS   03:20.82  628 
47 JAMES WHEATON   03:42.62  648 
48 MATTHEW CIPES   06:52.07  430 CHICO STAT
DNF Toby Citret   Ketchum, ID 197845  439 
DNF CAMERON MCCAUL     645 
DNF AARON KERSON     649 

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 PAUL SMAIL   02:38.31  423 
2 STEVE BUSHER   02:41.63  761 IDYLLWILD
3 HOWIE JENKINS   02:42.59  781 
4 MITCH MONROE   02:43.12  646 
5 JEROME OLIMPIADA   02:45.42  424 
6 MICAH MOZAL   02:47.54  553 JAMIS BICY
7 Christopher Rodriguez   Santa Cruz, CA02:47.63 158280  465 VERSUS CYC
8 John Albe   Scotts Valley, CA02:51.25 211544  643 NICOLAI US
9 JARED HOBES   02:51.37  771 FORGED HOR
10 ANDREW WESTERS   02:52.65  614 SWD RACING
11 Randolph Sooter   Tucson, AZ02:54.14 196286  638 
12 Andrew Lane   Flagstaff, AZ02:54.87 180234  493 OGB RACING
13 BRANDON WHITEHURST   02:54.91  603 
14 NICK LARSON   02:55.69  456 
15 HERB HOPKINS   02:58.25  507 
16 BRIAN HERRMAN   02:58.30  760 GRAVY WHEE
17 CORY BIBBY   02:59.51  546 
18 MATTHEW BISARO   03:00.78  636 
19 BRADLY HOWELL   03:01.22  632 
20 GREG SHADDOX   03:01.33  923 
21 MARK TAMANAHA   03:01.88  536 
22 Chris Garcia   San Francisco, CA03:02.59 129598  415 PACIFIC BI
23 GARY HOWELL   03:06.72  631 
24 Eli Martinez   San Jose, CA03:12.48 211498  520 MOST DIFFI
25 Mike Schaupp   Santa Cruz, CA03:22.10 211681  505 NICOLAI BI
26 CHRIS GIBSON   03:29.39  602 
DNF Ryan Cleek   Santa Cruz, CA 182987  481 MBA
DNF Pavel Mikez   Silverthorne, CO 211567  510 
DNF Matthew Paul   North Bend, WA 191563  531 
DNF BRYCE SOLLAZZI     751 

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RICK GOLDRUP   02:31.91  470 ME
2 CHRISTOPHER DRAKE   02:41.06  604 SIERRA CYC
3 James McNeill   Huntington Beach, CA02:41.10 215571  503 BEYOND BIK
4 Craig Sanchez   San Francisco, CA02:42.19 31178  405 RIDE 7B /
5 Richard Soriano   San Francisco, CA02:44.96 180266  449 
6 Lars Thomsen   San Jose, CA02:46.29 83197  410 TRAIL HEAD
7 MARC MUND   02:46.67  454 
8 LEONARDO GONZALEZ   02:46.94  586 RIOIN HIGH
9 William (Bill) Hane   Reno, NV02:47.01 158355  433 NORTHERN L
10 Thomas Buba   Austin, TX02:47.40 216639  427 SBF RACING
11 Heath Sherratt   Roseville, CA02:47.53 189953  519 CANNONDALE
12 Darren Brooks   San Mateo, CA02:47.79 77219  492 BLASTENHOF
13 DOUG STOECKER   02:48.00  418 MONTARA DE
14 Orven Zaragoza   Chula Vista, CA02:48.06 153469  516 
15 JAMES MOCCI   02:48.20  453 
16 TIMOTHY OWEN   02:48.25  597 
17 Richard Gonsalves   Walnut Creek, CA02:49.39 168598  501 
18 BRIAN SHEFFER   02:50.33  467 AZONIC/SCB
19 BRENT BARDWELL   02:50.45  563 
20 Brad Lawrence   Whittier, CA02:51.13 180054  491 
21 Stephen Zvorsky   Simi Valley, CA02:51.14 167804  448 BEYOND BIK
22 Daniel Mutz   Alton, NH02:52.16 200747  640 
23 Daniel McCormack   San Diego, CA02:52.31 23313  413 BEYONDBIKE
24 Duane Robinson   San Jose, CA02:52.79 211502  490 
25 JAIME QUITEVIS   02:53.05  488 
26 BLAINE SOLLAZZI   02:53.48  754 
27 ANTHONY HOPE   02:54.25  759 
28 Adam Kruse   Emeryville, CA02:54.98 222220  539 ORGANICVIL
29 TONY AGUIRRE   02:55.72  758 
30 JIM STOECKER   02:57.96  419 
31 JASON ENRIGHT   02:58.33  566 SHAKA BIKE
32 Jesse Chuse   Nevada City, CA02:58.44 190154  579 DARK HORSE
33 Victor Sandrin   Camas, WA02:58.64 31251  537 WWW.RIDE-T
34 Nathan Smith   Marina, CA02:58.90 89333  582 JOSELYNS B
35 JOSH COOPER   03:02.66  593 
36 Evan Chute   Golden, CO03:05.65 180833  462 GORGEOUS D
37 SCOTT MOORE   03:06.87  600 BAT BIKES
38 Ryan DeGuzman   Ceres, CA03:15.47 169682  557 
39 CHRIS CHARLTON   03:56.77  588 
40 BRIAN BARTLETT   04:15.93  574 
DNF FRANK ROBBINS     406 
DNF Michael Ekindjian   Rancho Cucamonga, CA 104130  479 
DNF Shane Stacy   Tacoma, WA 212614  607 

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Terry Maddox   Blythe, CA02:44.31 157171  506 TEAMBEYONB
2 Rick Nunez   San Diego, CA02:46.00 202140  609 BEYONDBIKE
3 Jason Stogner   Redding, CA02:46.14 135445  571 
4 DAVID COLLET   02:46.69  420 
5 Gianni Giomi   Sacramento, CA02:46.71 175800  458 SWD RACING
6 JIM VARNER   02:48.28  437 
7 Scott Schlachter   San Jose, CA02:48.77 31591  445 TEAMWRONGW
8 David Decker   Newark, CA02:50.60 131607  421 OAKLEY
9 Michael Fine   Vacaville, CA02:49.16 76882  468 TEAM BEYON
10 Kevin Matthes   Escondido, CA02:49.50 112091  608 BRYONDBIKE
11 GUY COMER   02:49.70  652 SOCALSIXPA
12 TERRY STEPHEN   02:55.28  637 
13 ROBERT TE SELLE   02:50.65  568 THE FIX RY
14 GEORGE HOPPER   02:51.00  594 SWD RACING
15 TODD CRUTSINGER   02:51.17  452 
16 Daniel Moniz   Pacifica, CA02:52.97 112345  482 BLASTENHOF
17 Mark Bruno   Lomita, CA02:55.73 43689  442 
18 KENJI ARAGAKI   02:57.96  554 BLASTENHOF
19 Jim Valbert   Lakewood, CO02:57.44 192106  414 
20 Mark James   Castro Valley, CA02:57.47 128342  524 
21 TODD BLACKMOORE   02:57.64  477 
22 Jim Dellavalle   East Stroudsburg, PA03:01.63 212371  592 READING RA
23 BLAKE VON KNOPKA   02:59.03  431 WRENCHSCIE
24 Anthony Jimenez   San Jose, CA03:00.86 148511  474 
25 ERIC ORTEGA   03:02.08  627 
26 JIM KARL   03:10.88  498 
27 Chris Larson   Sausalito, CA03:16.29 190195  560 
28 Gerald Brown   Gardnerville, NV03:26.35 5072  647 NAN
DQ Chuck Valenzuela   Littlerock, CA 156982   
DNF Robert Carnahan   Sunnyvale, CA 41981  409 
DNF Jason Simpson   La Verne, CA 98126  483 
DNF Chris Carscadden   Walnut Creek, CA 165751  500 WTB/FOX/SA
DNF SEAN ARMSTRONG     626 

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 WILLIAM ROUSSEL   02:43.23  578 WTB
2 MARK DIXON   02:44.48  567 HMB BIKE W
3 JOHN BLENIO   02:46.64  547 PALMER COL
4 TOD COUCH   02:47.36  623 
5 RICKY WILES   02:47.99  576 FAT CITY C
6 Stephen Cleeton   Morgan Hill, CA02:48.07 144313  476 
7 Cameron Woods   Soquel, CA02:50.25 124849  753 
8 FRANK WALDEN   02:52.19  497 FOX RACING
9 Jeff Broussard   Corte Madera, CA02:52.24 178135  438 ABBA
10 Joel Leyva   Los Gatos, CA02:52.90 168323  496 SANTA CRUZ
11 GRANT WHITUS   02:56.42  411 
12 FRANK WADELTON   02:58.92  634 
13 JOHN SHEVENELL   02:59.17  653 
14 Jon Martin   Arcata, CA02:59.60 169689  426 
15 Daniel Large   San Diego, CA03:02.28 99781  564 
16 BRIAN ANDERSON   03:07.85  641 
DNF Jerry Vines   Tahoe City, CA 213115  585 CYCLEPATHS

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Scott Seery   Pleasanton, CA02:57.68 169643  508 TEAM WRONG
2 Steve Latronica   Los Banos, CA03:02.81 162326  407 SWD AND
3 Robert Cronin   Santa Cruz, CA03:13.53 70405  556 SPOKESMAN
4 Gerardo Florez   Ponte Vedra, FL03:17.39 144584  469 PAIN RELIE
5 Jesse Gutierrez   Fresno, CA03:17.73 79770  401 CYCLE PATH
6 Allan Beattie   Snoqualmie, WA03:18.05 190830  428 
7 G David Ballard   San Lorenzo, CA03:24.27 109304  583 
DNF Steve Spillman   Glendale, CA 183726  402 H AND S /
DNF Roger Gutierrez   Riverside, CA 198502  514 BEYONDBIKE

Men - BG - Junior - 1-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CODY DAY   03:00.35  1311 FOX RACING
2 SHANE CONNOLLY   03:01.89  1418 ANOTHER BI
3 TRAVIS BLOW   03:02.75  1327 
4 SEAN CURTICE   03:05.59  1524 
5 CHRISTOPHER BOYNS   03:06.54  1331 
6 CHIRS LAUBER   03:07.61  1308 
7 BRENDON LAUSTER   03:07.90  1339 
8 JAMIE WILSON   03:08.82  1384 
9 CODY STEGEMILLER   03:09.82  1381 CALIFORNIA
10 AARON BARIBEAU   03:09.92  1369 
11 TAYLOR FAUNTLEROY   03:12.20  1457 DEITY/MAXX
12 KYLE THOMAS   03:13.59  1304 
13 NICK LEONARDI   03:13.96  1406 
14 JIM MYRITZIS   03:14.15  1265 AZONIC ON
15 JEREMY GREENSTEIN   03:14.41  1507 TRAM BMK
16 NICK BLUMENFELD   03:14.57  1535 
17 BRANDON PATTERSON   03:15.05  1202 
18 JORDAN MELLETT   03:15.79  1522 
19 FRANKIE SCHLOSSER   03:16.20  1289 WHEELWORKS
20 Daniel Burkhartsmeyer   San Luis Obispo, CA03:17.53 198499  1303 MR. ES RAC
21 JAMISON BAKER   03:17.76  1468 H AND S BI
22 MIKE KRUGER   03:17.91  1233 
23 STEVEN RUUD   03:18.79  1390 CALIFORNIA
24 THOMAS RAVINA   03:19.66  1229 BMK RACING
25 NOLAN COX   03:19.85  1366 
26 Brenden Tombow   Ontario, CA03:20.13 224022  1320 
27 Anthony Marino   Newbury Park03:20.22 233908  1205 
28 COLLIN PICCOLO   03:20.66  1514 TEAM BMK
29 JORDAN FARGHER   03:22.09  1537 
30 KYLE MITCHELL   03:22.14  1342 
31 MICHAEL DOHERTY   03:22.65  1387 
32 ALEX AMARAL   03:22.97  1255 FOX RACING
33 RYAN QUINN   03:25.96  1554 
34 JACK DUYSEN   03:26.11  1232 
35 DEAN WEAVER   03:26.78  1312 
36 COLLIN TRAPP   03:26.99  1496 RHYTHM CYC
37 DAVID NELSON   03:28.15  1257 
38 Nate Furbee   Los Osos, CA03:28.99 215754  1211 
39 FERNY CABRAL   03:29.07  1489 
40 ANDREW DAVIDGE   03:29.36  1207 
41 CHRIS HARLEM   03:30.43  1362 
42 Matthew Verelley   Mill Valley, CA03:30.49 224503  1317 TEAM CORTE
43 JUSTIN GREENSTEIN   03:31.28  1513 
44 WILL BOUCHER   03:31.94  1241 
45 Christian Wright   Auburn, CA03:32.39 234304  1432 CYTOMAX SP
46 Kyle Bruinsma   Big Bear City, CA03:32.82 213145  1536 JOSELYNS
47 JACKSON BURKHART   03:33.94  1310 
48 CHRISTOPHER RAVINA   03:34.34  1230 IGNACIO MO
49 Andy Becker   Santa Barbara, CA03:34.71 217150  1347 
50 KHANER SMITH   03:35.36  1378 
51 SAM RYDELL   03:37.42  1448 
52 TONY RYDELL   03:37.42  1446 
53 SHAWN SCOTT   03:37.69  1501 BLASTENHOF
54 MATTHEW TRUJILLO   03:37.80  1227 TEAM IMPAC
55 KENNY EVANS   03:38.30  1288 
56 KEVIN DAVIS   03:41.01  1237 HAZARDS CY
57 FORREST DEARDORFF   03:43.69  1214 
58 DIEGO ARROCHA   03:47.70  1293 
59 Blake Rudolph   Mill Valley, CA03:48.79 224116  1295 
60 BRETT JOHNSON   03:50.81  1482 
61 TREVOR PERELSON   03:52.03  1298 
62 JAMES BLAIR   03:54.43  1313 APTOS BIKE
63 IAN KAUFER   03:56.62  1364 
64 NIKO DZAPO   04:01.95  1486 
65 ANDREW BAGDASARIAN   04:04.89  1469 
66 MAX RAUSCH   04:06.22  1254 
67 JAKE HIRSCH   04:09.85  1541 
68 HANS KEISLER   04:10.54  1481 
69 CHAZ VALENZUELA   04:26.30  1500 KHS
70 COSMOS ROTHENBERG   04:30.50  1553 BLASTENHOF
71 Hunter Becker   Santa Barbara, CA04:36.72 217149  1348 BEYONDBIKE
72 HARRY CLARK   04:52.49  1458 
DNF VINNY SEBASTIANO     1216 
DNF NICK MENGARELLI     1221 BMK RACE T
DNF MARC HUGO     1244 
DNF TAYLOR STRAIT     1323 STRAIT RAC
DNF SHANE MODENA     1372 GEARHEAD
DNF GEORGE DUNLAP     1377 CYCLEWORKS
DNF BRETT NEIGHBORS     1392 NONE
DNF JAKE RAVEN     1401 

Men - BG - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DUSTY SAMPSON   02:48.03  1337 FOX RACING
2 MATT ROBISON   02:56.08  1497 BLACK ROCK
3 Joseph Roberson   Palo Alto, CA02:56.87 209046  1274 
4 THEO SCHAPP   02:57.52  1204 
5 Ross Boyes   Provo, UT02:58.13 218003  1359 UTOPIA OPTICS
6 TOMMY LAUDERDALE   02:59.35  1484 
7 JONANTHAN MIRANDA   03:01.51  1408 
8 MAX WITTENBERG   03:02.00  1415 
9 JACK RAFFERTY   03:02.07  1328 WUTANG
10 ADAM SCHWERDTFEGER   03:02.32  1251 
11 EVAN WALKER   03:02.39  1423 
12 KYLE BLEW   03:02.71  1351 
13 Mike Conlan   Santa Cruz, CA03:03.42 225435  1511 
14 ADAM CONNOLLY   03:05.06  1209 
15 NICHOLAS CARON   03:05.38  1273 
16 Shon Stark   Rio Linda, CA03:05.73 219428  1453 SIXSIXONE/
17 BRAD KIDWELL   03:05.82  1355 
18 KEVIN JOHNSON   03:06.38  1480 
19 MICHAEL ARMANINO   03:06.38  1281 
20 OSMAN JAVED   03:07.38  1206 
21 NICK WALLEY   03:07.76  1250 
22 TAYLOR WOODS   03:08.13  1341 UTOPIA OPT
23 Trace Lapid   Aptos, CA03:08.31 211533  1276 CHILE PEPP
24 KYLE LEIMKUHLER   03:08.65  1319 OG WEAR
25 SERGIO ACOSTA   03:08.73  1402 
26 BRENDAN CRONSHAW   03:08.93  1330 
27 DAN VEGA   03:09.80  1263 LAHOOZA
28 BEN MARTIN   03:10.20  1380 
29 Adam Merry   Monterey, CA03:10.45 223794  1286 
30 NATHANIEL OLIVER   03:10.77  1326 CORTINA CY
31 CLIFF GRODIN   03:11.02  1460 
32 JOEY GOZRULAK   03:11.11  1356 
33 GARY LUCAS   03:11.31  1215 MOM AND DA
34 SPENCER MORIN   03:11.45  1385 MT. PEDALE
35 Daniel Pelikan   Carmel, CA03:11.62 222563  1338 
36 Drummond Buchenroth   Carmel Valley, CA03:11.66 178126  1442 
37 Keir Myers   Carmel, CA03:11.72 208561  1240 
38 JIM HAFLEY   03:11.98  1363 NFB
39 Rob Wilson   Corte Madera, CA03:12.93 219870  1419 MILL VALLE
40 NICK MYRITZIS   03:13.20  1264 AZONIC ONE
41 SCOTT VANHOOTEGEM   03:13.45  1270 
42 DEVON HARLAN   03:13.57  1316 
43 Nick Buchanan   Mountain View, CA03:13.66 203539  1409 
44 WESLEY MEYERS   03:14.37  1315 
45 MARSHALL SANT   03:14.46  1416 
46 MICHAEL THORNTON   03:15.35  1361 
47 RYAN MATSON   03:15.79  1371 
48 Ronnie Fascenda   Pacifica, CA03:15.89 213395  1306 TEAM BLAST
49 DYLAN POMERANTZ   03:16.30  1465 
50 CHRISTIAN DALSGAARD   03:16.36  1508 TEAM BMK
51 READ WESEMAN   03:16.55  1397 
52 KEISUKE TEEPLE   03:17.63  1528 
53 ERIK RYSTROM   03:17.94  1235 
54 CHRIS RENFER   03:17.97  1376 TEAM FIVEF
55 TROY D'ELIA   03:18.07  1302 EMPIRE DES
56 KEVIN DANZ   03:18.14  1467 
57 ZEPHYR ADEE   03:18.94  1352 
58 DREW ANDERSON   03:19.43  1268 
59 JUSTIN LORD   03:20.00  1546 
60 ANDREW WYATT   03:20.11  1438 
61 BRENTON REIDY   03:20.22  1413 
62 TOMMY PASTALKA   03:21.28  1532 
63 JC Claflin   Chico, CA03:21.31 225612  1459 
64 CJ HAUSCHILDT   03:22.42  1269 BLASTENHOF
65 Eruch McCoy   Mill Valley, CA03:22.94 220924  1540 REDWOOD HI
66 ROGER EVANS   03:24.05  1280 
67 ROBBY LAWSON   03:24.12  1479 HABILIS DO
68 TOMMY DOMINGO   03:24.52  1433 TEAM MSDHW
69 DANIEL RADAKOVICH   03:24.81  1450 
70 EVERRETT COCKSHOT   03:24.93  1424 
71 FORREST ENGLER   03:25.20  1393 
72 JAMES NIVIN   03:26.84  1386 
73 JEFFERY WILSON   03:27.28  1283 PALY FAT T
74 JOSHVA VUONG   03:27.36  1451 
75 GAELEN TODD   03:27.63  1398 
76 JOSH EISER   03:28.14  1491 
77 GRAEME PITTS   03:28.50  1454 
78 TAYLOR ROBINSON   03:28.64  1322 
79 TEAGAN CORKERY   03:29.88  1360 
80 WILL FALLTRICK   03:30.46  1475 
81 JOE BOLES   03:31.41  1474 
82 DUSTIN ALDER   03:31.69  1550 JS CUSTOMS
83 TRAVIS ALVAREZ   03:31.81  1224 BLASTENOFF
84 ANDREW DUECK   03:32.34  1258 
85 JEROTT KING   03:32.86  1405 PERFECTION
86 PATRICK ROSSO   03:33.30  1473 BIKE TRIP
87 ANDREW SCHNELL   03:33.82  1282 
88 CODY MINDLING   03:33.84  1226 
89 BENJAMIN MORIN   03:34.37  1426 
90 Eddie McDonald   San Francisco, CA03:34.57 222851  1267 
91 Dylan Buffington   San Francisco, CA03:35.34 220481  1336 MILL VALLE
92 JUSTIN WOODALL   03:35.53  1410 
93 CODY BENJAMIN   03:36.40  1509 
94 BRADLEY TERRELL   03:36.42  1463 TROY LEE D
95 JOEY MARTINEZ   03:36.65  1354 
96 Philip Griffo   Homewood, CA03:36.76 175785  1261 
97 RYAN CASSIDY   03:37.70  1502 WILLOWSIDE
98 SCOTT ELLIS   03:37.82  1461 
99 HENRY HENDRIX   03:41.38  1466 
100 Joey Griffo   Homewood, CA03:41.50 175786  1259 CYCLEPATHS
101 FRANCISCO ALZURI   03:44.85  1452 
102 ELVIS LIEBAN   03:45.69  1503 
103 JOEY LARKO   03:47.84  1238 SIXSIXONE/
104 ROBERT KATZ   03:50.44  1525 
105 WILLIAM STOHLMAN   03:50.57  1425 
106 TRAVIS TICKEL   03:53.50  1350 
107 Alan John   Jackson, WY04:01.35 216188  1403 
108 JOHNNY MCCULLOUGH   04:04.56  1471 
109 MAX RAMOS   04:24.19  1278 
DNF ZAC COOK     768 VALLEY IMP
DNF Jeff Cayley   Santa Clarita, CA 219853  1100 JS CUSTOMS
DNF NICK SHERMAN     1236 
DNF ALEC HUGO     1245 
DNF JAKE BLENKER     1309 
DNF Marcus Powell   San Jose, CA 219446  1375 SUMMIT WIN
DNF ELLIOT SWAN     1420 GAMUT USA
DNF CHRISTOPHER BAXTER     1431 
DNF RYAN MCLAUGHLIN     1444 
DNF IAN SANGSTER     1455 
DNF ANTHONY HERNANDEZ     1492 

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 MARCOS VEGA   02:53.20  1262 MOCOLOCO
2 Mike Vogl   Concord, CA02:59.11 222589  1256 
3 ERIC SCHLARB   03:01.25  1277 
4 DEREK BRONSON   03:03.86  1332 
5 Edward Zalko   San Francisco, CA03:06.69 221239  1234 
6 KYLE MARTENS   03:12.33  1275 
7 Kevin Moynihan   Davis, CA03:14.34 227063  1472 CAL POLY
8 JOHN ANDERSON   03:14.45  1490 
9 Mr Unknown   03:16.55  1547 
10 JASON THORPE BUCHANAN   03:16.79  1247 TEAM REJEC
11 ROBERT HASHAGEN   03:17.74  775 
12 MATT SLATTERY   03:18.64  1414 
13 BRYAN MATTHEWS   03:19.01  1527 
14 DREW MAHINAY   03:19.76  1543 
15 TROY LAFRENIERE   03:26.61  1526 
16 CHRIS DAUBIN   03:28.04  1343 
17 DAN CARROLL   03:33.34  1367 HIGH ROLLE
18 SEAN ARDLEY   03:35.61  1333 
19 ANTHONY GIANGRECO   03:36.15  1429 
20 RYAN ELLIOTT   03:38.54  1400 
21 BRANDON KOWALSKI   03:41.78  1325 
22 BRANDON MONAGHAN   03:42.58  1217 
23 GARRET JACOBS   03:44.30  1300 SUMMIT BIC
24 CHRIS TAQUINO   03:45.26  1349 
25 TIMOTHY HUGHES   03:46.77  1394 
26 DANTE HEREDIA   03:58.04  1456 RENO HI RO
27 ANTHONY WILSON   04:01.60  1437 
28 SEAN MANZI   04:27.38  1266 PORK SHAKE
DNF JOE DEEDON     1219 
DNF BEN FALKSON     1239 UCSB CYCLI
DNF RYAN THOM     1538 
DNF COLIN GODBY     1555 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NATHAN ROSS   02:57.61  1518 
2 CHRISTOPHER O'BRIEN   03:06.74  1389 
3 MATTHEW WEIS   03:07.66  1357 FIFTHARROW
4 STEVE TORRES   03:12.64  1248 
5 JASON NICHOLS   03:13.11  1545 
6 JOE VAN NIEKERK   03:14.02  1290 
7 CAMPBELL WHITE   03:14.47  1557 
8 CLAYTON CROTHERS   03:15.48  1516 
9 BRANDON CLINGAN   03:22.64  1506 
10 JUSTIN BUZZARD   03:25.45  1558 
11 ANDREW LAIRD   03:26.48  1358 FIFTH ARRO
12 JUNNEL MILLEZA   03:29.02  1439 DIRT DAWGZ
13 ANDY SETH   03:42.79  1548 SOUTH BAY
14 AARON TROM   04:15.01  1515 
DNF CHRIS OSBORNE     1203 
DNF WIL BLACK     1291 
DNF HARINAM KHALSA     1305 
DNF BAY ANDREW     1534 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DUSTIN SMITH   02:59.69  1379 
2 SCOTT CUNNINGHAM   02:59.96  1462 
3 SEAN GATES   03:00.31  1296 
4 DANIEL MABE   03:02.92  1435 
5 BRIAN STOREY   03:06.50  1396 
6 SHAWN ASUNCION   03:07.86  1294 
7 JESSE GRAY   03:08.78  1427 
8 GEOFFREY CLAUSS   03:14.78  1388 
9 PETER DAALDER   03:14.95  1477 
10 SCOTT ROBINSON   03:15.36  1297 
11 JEREMY WOSKA   03:15.97  1252 
12 JASON CAVALLI   03:24.75  1374 
13 CHRIS CLARK   03:25.39  1228 HAMMER TOE
14 CHRIS JOST   03:26.60  1523 ANOTHER BI
15 CHRIS SIEBE   03:27.23  1470 
16 SCOTT WU   03:27.44  1421 KOKOPELLI
17 ALEX APKINS   03:28.67  1495 
18 BRIAN WALLENTINE   03:30.92  1272 
19 CHRISTOPHER MCNEELEY   03:37.91  782 
20 RICHARD COOPER   03:39.53  1487 
21 Cameron Ray   Mountain View, CA03:39.99 178922  1373 GEARHEAD/N
22 DEREK FALBERG   03:55.33  1542 
23 MOSS CABALLERO   03:56.20  762 MOSS CABAL
24 DAVE WINFIELD   03:59.29  1530 
25 CHRISTOPHER RYAN   04:13.32  1519 
26 CHRISTOPHER HAJEK   05:56.77  1301 
DNF DAVE SHECKELLS     1201 
DNF DARYL WOODWARD     1284 
DNF JOE BONDI     1382 
DNF JASON RAMOS     1383 
DNF STEPHEN WILSON     1483 CAMOUFLAGE
DNF BRAD REECE     1504 

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RICHARD MAUGER   02:59.02  1253 TEAM BROKE
2 TERRY GAYLORD   03:04.58  1494 
3 JONATHAN LEVY   03:06.84  1498 JONIS JUNG
4 KENNETH BROWN   03:12.10  1478 DTS
5 RAY WILLIAMS   03:15.69  1510 NOR CAL T
6 PAUL DEL FANTE   03:17.76  1517 
7 FINNEY GILBERT   03:22.28  1485 
8 Christopher Schiff   Los Angeles, CA03:23.77 230639  1292 
9 T OAKES   03:24.42  1428 
10 FERDINAND SANTOS   03:25.31  1430 
11 Marc Manlove   Corona, CA03:26.49 217957  1549 
12 MARK MARTINEZ   03:30.40  1353 
13 Martin Miller   Pasadena, CA03:37.16 209440  1212 SOUTH BAY
14 SCOTT SCHULZ   03:39.46  1231 
15 Anthony Yang   Pasadena, CA03:58.32 214821  1249 KOKOPELLI
DNF TIM PARTEE     1213 
DNF DEREK GIBSON     1225 
DNF KEVIN BUCHANAN     1520 

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GREG CROSS   03:07.31  1368 
2 ANTHONY DURAZO   03:11.21  1399 
3 WILLIAM MUIR   03:16.71  1493 SKAT
4 Rory Buchenroth   Carmel Valley, CA03:17.79 157178  1443 
5 Adam Nitte   Burbank, CA03:23.03 198486  1210 
6 DAVID ARIMURA   03:23.55  1242 545 CREW
7 STROTHER JONES   03:30.06  1449 BLASTENHOF
8 PAUL THOEGERSEN   03:32.19  1318 
9 JEFF LYONS   03:33.93  1531 
10 JAMES HANN   03:35.56  1335 
11 CHARLES VELEZ   03:40.61  1404 
12 EDWARD HUGO   03:41.11  1243 
13 CLARK BORGIA   03:46.24  1407 
14 STEVE MATSON   03:47.90  1370 
15 BOBBY MCMULLEN   03:57.78  1552 WTB
16 DOUGLAS SANT   04:03.37  1412 
17 ROB REID   04:29.80  1340 PRINCETON
18 JED HIRSCH   04:55.83  1093 
19 RICK JANKELA   05:08.64  1314 MONSTER EL
DNF RANDY EARLE     1208 
DNF JOHN KRESICH     1220 
DNF RODNEY WHISENAND     1271 
DNF TOM HUNG     1287 

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ron Bolds   San Rafael, CA03:41.17 138371  1544 TEAM HAMAN
2 MARK MITCHELL   04:00.21  1539 
3 ALAN TAKAHASHI   04:12.64  1434 
4 William Dunkum   Cool, CA04:24.58 157140  1285 
5 JORGE MARTINEZ   05:00.65  1445 
6 ROBERT BERRY   05:24.03  1246 
DNF Bruce Harwood   Sacramento, CA 211654  1218 
DNF RICK RASMUSSEN     1307 
DNF Jon Sigerman   Mill Valley, CA 139217  1464 TEAM MILL

Men - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JARED GRAVES   02:20.1  43 
2 STEVE PEAT   02:20.9  40 TEAM ORANG
3 FABIEN BAREL   02:21.4  KONA LESGE
4 MICK HANNAH   02:21.5  HARO BICYC
5 JOHN KIRKCALDIE   02:22.3  23 TEAM MAXXI
6 CEDRIC GRACIA   02:23.3  11 SIEMENS/CA
7 Michael King   Fort Mill02:23.5 19183  
8 RYAN FINNEY   02:23.6  47 
9 BRIAN LOPES   02:24.1  27 G.T.
10 BRYN ATKINSON   02:25.0  30 G.T.
11 David KlaassenVanOorschot   Riverside, CA02:25.6 154642  25 KHS BICYCL
12 HENRY O'DONNELL   02:25.7  20 SANTA CRUZ
13 Cody Warren   Alpine, CA02:25.9 160802  18 HARO BICYC
14 RICHARD HOUSEMAN   02:26.2  46 
15 SAM HILL   02:27.1  13 IRON HORSE
16 KAMIL TARTAKOVIC   02:27.3  19 KONA LESGE
17 DUNCAN RIFFLE   02:27.3  42 
18 Curtis Keene   Santa Monica, CA02:27.5 112383  83 WTB
19 CURTIS BEAVERS   02:27.7  88 
20 ANDREW NEETHLING   02:27.8  41 HONDA TURN
21 Garrick Anderson   Poway, CA02:27.9 182965  65 BOMBSHELL
22 Kirt Voreis   Bend, OR02:28.4 36812  SANTA CRUZ
23 WAYLON SMITH   02:28.6  93 
24 COLIN BAILEY   02:29.2  MAXXIS
25 FILIP POLC   02:29.2  78 
26 Chris Powell   San Diego, CA02:30.3 181190  12 SPECIALIZE
27 Kyle (Kayodic) Strait   Costa Mesa, CA02:30.4 143063  39 SPECIALIZE
28 Christopher Herndon   Pisgah Forest, NC02:30.5 96111  74 CANE CREEK
29 AARON PETERS   02:30.7  33 MONGOOSE
30 TRAVIS COLLINS   02:30.8  48 
31 Daniel Umland   Bakersfield, CA02:31.7 146235  79 ODI/SOUTHR
32 Uthman Ray   Oakland, CA02:32.1 146803  24 
33 SVEN MARTIN   02:32.1  90 
34 JULIUS SYVANEN   02:32.1  84 MOUNTAIN CYCLE
35 NICO VINK   02:32.4  34 MERLANDUO-
36 FORREST ARAKAWA   02:32.9  69 WTB/FOX SH
37 NATHAN RENNIE   02:33.1  SANTA CRUZ
38 LARS STERNBERG   02:33.1  87 
39 Cole Bangert   Twin Lakes, CO02:33.2 177344  64 
40 Evan Turpen   Aptos, CA02:33.2 175124  61 SPECIALIZE
41 JEFF EVANS   02:33.2  97 
42 Jiro Nakamura   Berkeley, CA02:33.3 25688  15 WTB
43 ADAM SMITHSON   02:33.4  35 GT AUSTRAL
44 JUSTIN HAVUKAINEN   02:33.4  22 IRON HORSE
45 Cameron Zink   Reno, NV02:33.6 112265  21 SANTA CRUZ
46 Geritt Beytagh   Fletcher, NC02:33.6 188092  82 MOREWOOD B
47 Robin Baloochi   Eugene, OR02:33.7 144813  66 CANNONDALE
48 SANJAY SHANBERG   02:33.9  91 
49 Matthew Fisher   Boulder, CO02:34.1 113183  68 FULL TILT
50 DAVE WARDELL   02:34.4  31 G.T.
51 STEVE WENTZ   02:34.8  14 TURNER FOX
52 TYLER MORLAND   02:35.7  72 
53 DANIEL WEINMAN   02:36.1  81 ANGEL FIRE
54 DAVID RYCE   02:36.1  70 CYCLE SOLU
55 JON WILSON   02:36.4  102 RITCHEY
56 JOE HALEY   02:36.6  85 CANE CREEK
57 KEVIN BARTKOWSKI   02:36.6  77 COVE BIKES
58 CURTIS ZAMORA   02:37.8  92 HONDA TURN
59 Luke Strobel   Issaquah, WA02:38.2 181052  94 TURNER FOX
60 ADAM BILLINGHURST   02:38.3  73 SRAM/COVE
61 Quinton Spaulding   Henderson, NV02:39.5 165835  76 KHS BICYCL
62 ERIC RASMUSSEN   02:40.1  86 
63 TONY GARDIKIS   02:42.1  103 INTENSE CY
64 MICHAEL TOWN   02:44.1  49 
65 James Schwanke   Bishop, CA02:44.9 163326  44 
66 ROSS MILAN   02:45.2  45 YETI
67 CHRIS DEWAR   02:45.6  98 
68 DAN KRENICKI   02:46.5  71 
69 Jonathan Canfield   Laguna Beach, CA02:47.7 142925  67 HONDA/TURN
70 Junwon Jang   Sacramento, CA02:48.6 190373  62 
71 Nathan Adams   Fort Collins, CO02:49.6 99818  26 BIG CRANK
72 NAOKI MASUDA   02:51.8  75 TEAM UNAUT
73 SEAN MCCLENDON   03:21.6  95 AVENT BOMB
74 HUGO DONAIS   12:14.9  80 NORCO FACT
DNF Eric Carter   Winchester, CA 6329  MONGOOSE
DNF BAS DE BEVER     16 MERLANDUO-
DNF Sean Methven   Cypress, CA 170464  17 TURNER / 6
DNF Adam Craig   Bend, OR 94510  28 GIANT BICY
DNF BRIAN SCHMITH     29 MONGOOSE
DNF JUDD DE VALL     32 MONGOOSE
DNF Thomas Wehe   Durango, CO 37548  63 KENDA/NORC
DNF BRIAN LONG     89 ELLSWORTH
DNF JORDIE LUNN     96 FLUIDRIDE
DNF Wade Bootes   Huntington Beach, CA 98176  TEAMWBR
DNF Michael Robinson   Greenbank, AA 207111  38 INTENSE CY

Women - SP - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AMANDA BAKER   03:43.39  1099 
2 JUSTINE GRAYBEAL   04:00.52  805 

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Linden Kimmerer   Flagstaff, AZ03:17.62 202511  987 ADVENTURES
2 Essence Barton   Thousand Oak, CA03:27.89 179924  961 DEVO / DIR
3 BERNADETTE MCELROY   03:35.79  978 BLACK ROCK
4 ERIKA JOHNSON   03:38.98  1054 
5 Jennifer Udall   Watsonville, CA03:51.18 189902  990 VELO BELLA
6 Jennifer Barnard-DeLay   Modesto, CA03:55.66 218093  1016 SWD RACING
7 TRACY BARRELL   03:57.87  1111 
8 Megan Valliant   Bothell, WA04:01.65 211453  968 
DNF Maya Hatch   Costa Mesa, CA 210426  832 CFR
DNF Sarah Tran   Sparks, NV 202495  844 UNR

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SANDY NICKEL   03:35.56  910 MARZOCCHI/
2 Laura Drexler   San Diego, CA04:00.36 207274  984 BEYONDBIKE
3 JOANMARIE GAUVIN   04:58.68  898 

Women - SP - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Becky Brain   Pleasant Hill, CA06:08.20 85634  885 

Women - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kursten Marshall   Downieville, CA03:39.54 218087  471 

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephanie Castonguay   Chula Vista, CA03:12.91 210919  769 BEYOND BIK
2 GABRIELA WILLIAMS   03:15.96  651 
3 TASA HERNOON   03:20.88  605 
4 APRIL CARDARO   03:23.66  633 
DNF CHRYSTAL TUNNELL     443 
DNF Joy Brinkerhoff   Park City, UT 165525  509 ADAMS AVE

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Linda Travis   Bend, OR03:13.24 185790  552 TURNER-HON
2 Beth Koppe   Oakland, CA03:22.97 217972  522 TEAM NO BR
3 Lisa Reinhard   Phoenix, AZ03:26.52 157921  518 INTENSE/FU
DNF KERRY HOWE     625 

Women - EX - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Donna Vargas   Mission Viejo, CA03:15.94 194526  783 TEAM VELOS
2 Nancy Birch   Reno, NV03:29.32 217798  528 BICYCLEBLO

Women - BG - Junior - 1-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRISSIE PINNEY   03:47.15  1505 
2 Danielle Griffo   Homewood, CA03:52.31 182948  1260 CYCLEPATHS
3 MICHELLE SANT   04:53.57  1417 
DNF Brittney Van Vleet   Oceanside, CA 219525  1223 
DNF KERI ALBRECHT     1512 

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BARB SHNITKA   03:22.47  1521 
2 RACHEL FENN   03:28.00  1411 ONEILL
3 ADRIANNE HACKMAN   03:34.97  1447 
4 ALISON GARCIA   03:41.69  1222 TAQUERIA B
5 HEATHER ROSE   03:46.25  1365 
6 JENNA KOWALSKI   03:47.79  752 
7 AMY JONES   04:03.62  1334 
8 SARA BARRETT   04:15.89  1533 
9 ADRIAN HOPKINS   04:48.50  1529 
10 Kristine Wollam   San Rafael, CA08:04.77 226383  1279 

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nea Jackson   Goleta, CA04:04.73 226456  1556 
2 THERESE CONNER   04:06.95  1551 
3 MONICA MONTOYA   04:30.40  776 
4 Virginia Williams   Barstow, CA04:33.99 219862  1346 
5 LORI ZAKNICH   05:05.79  1395 
6 DAWN WILSONBETTS   05:54.59  1436 
DNF SUSAN BENDER     1321 
DNF MELISSA ROBINSON     1440 OWN THE TR

Women - BG - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Judi Mumm   Rio Rancho, NM04:22.05 50026  1345 
2 LINDA HELLFRITSCH   06:26.54  1499 

Women - Pro

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TRACY MOSELEY   02:36.6  211 KONA LESGE
2 KATHY PRUITT   02:36.7  208 LUNA WOMEN
3 FIONN GRIFFITS   02:41.3  218 NORCO FACT
4 SABRINA JONNIER   02:41.9  219 INTENSE CY
5 VANESSA QUIN   02:49.0  215 INTENSE/DI
6 ANNEKE BEERTEN   02:49.6  204 SPECIALIZE
7 Melissa Buhl   Chandler, AZ02:50.1 75536  205 KHS BICYCL
8 April Lawyer   Bend, OR02:51.9 99639  217 MAXXIS
9 LISA MYKLAK   02:54.0  239 
10 TARA LLANES   02:55.5  201 GIANT BICY
11 CLAIRE BUCHAR   02:55.9  216 MERLANDUO-
12 MELISSA MILLER   02:58.7  244 SWD RACING
13 JOANNA PETTERSON   03:00.3  241 MOREWOOD B
14 ANKA MARTIN   03:00.7  243 
15 Tenille Smith   Reno, NV03:02.2 194600  231 
16 Amelia Colasurdo   Seattle, WA03:04.5 169690  214 CANNONDALE
17 Susanne Liljeroos   Venice, CA03:05.8 151724  245 TURNER/AZO
18 Kote Driscoll-Thomas   San Luis Obispo, CA03:06.6 206129  235 
19 Wendy Reynolds   Moab, UT03:07.9 201162  213 CANNONDALE
20 Katie Holden   Scotts Valley, CA03:08.5 198434  233 COALITION6
21 Allegra Rau   Patterson, NY03:09.0 174064  242 VELO BELLA
22 Leana Gerrard   Lake Tapps, WA03:09.1 149252  209 CANNONDALE
23 Emily Johnston   Broomfield, CO03:15.7 173609  234 MAGURA
24 JENNY CORNEILSON   03:19.4  237 
25 GALE DAHLAGER   03:41.7  240 SPORTLEGS
DNF KRISTINA MARTINEZ     212 
DNF JILL KINTNER     220 YETI
DNF Asa Salas   Folsom, CA 115370  232 PLANET X
DNF Laura Strother   Redmond, WA 172014  238 RIDE MONKE

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOCUORESierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee