Race Results for
Snow Summit Am Cup Series
Snow Summit, CA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Downhill on 06/26/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Clydesdale - 1-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RUBEN VERDUGO   09:49.5  835 
2 CHRIS HAMPTON   10:32.2  918 

Men - Clydesdale - Clydesdale1 - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 John Flagler   Topanga, CA09:10.7 213717  555 

Men - Clydesdale - Clydesdale2 - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Michael Schuck   Chula Vista, CA09:54.8 181191  550 SO CAL 6 P

Men - Retro

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DONNIE KENDRICK   09:10.1  668 
2 MARK CHALLONER   09:50.7  590 
DNF Guy Bell   Glendale, AZ01:05.3 142507  584 

Men - Pro - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Houseman   Temecula, CA06:22.79 120341  47 FOES
2 Robert Brown   Trabuco Canyon, CA07:09.56 162765  129 HONDA/TURN

Men - SM - Senior

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Garrick Anderson   Poway, CA06:56.05 182965  FOX/SPY/AN
2 Deke Williams   Thousand Oaks, CA06:59.34 38332  165 WILMANCO
3 Dan Krenicki   Truckee, CA07:04.44 180204  127 OLYMPIC BI
4 Chuck Valenzuela   Littlerock, CA07:04.52 156982  149 KHS
5 Jonathan Kim   San Jose, CA07:09.10 153936  123 CUP CAKE P
6 Jeff Burcar   Irvine, CA07:10.43 5455  161 GT/SPY/MAX
7 Quinton Spaulding   Henderson, NV07:13.48 165835  154 KHS
8 Martin Navarro   Aurora, CO07:13.66 192260  113 
9 Evelio Suarez   Costa Mesa, CA07:26.04 162000  80 KHS BICYCL
10 Michael Haderer   Concord, CA07:34.15 190065  164 PLANET X
11 Diogo Zanetti   Murrieta, CA07:38.90 189967  29 SKINSPY
DNF Sean McClendon   Pine Valley, CA59:29.68 159018  92 123BIKE/SM

Men - EX - Junior - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Hank Cadle   Lake Forest, CA06:50.17 191080  19 FUNPIG
2 Curtis Zamora   Walnut, CA06:54.63 176182  148 NO BRAKES
3 John Swanguen   San Diego06:56.39 175203  COLLEGE CY
5 Daniel Hultgen   Santa Barbara, CA07:12.80 184908  78 MAXXIS/TIM
6 NICHOLAS ORTON   07:15.66  109 CFR
7 MARK LA LONDE   07:35.07  90 
8 Toby Citret   Ketchum, ID07:54.91 197845  166 BLATENHOFF

Men - EX - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Senecal   Castaic, CA06:55.22 132325  111 ATOMIC/MOR
2 Michael Brown   Temecula, CA06:55.79 201801  110 PLANET X
3 Travis Eve   Long Beach, CA06:59.54 202141  79 BHC CRANEW
4 SAMMY GARCIA   07:05.47  75 
5 Eigil Bisgaard   Alpine, CA07:11.56 179747  76 INTENSE
6 ELI WOODY   07:13.39  157 
7 Ryan Helmuth   Redwood City, CA07:14.42 186175  119 TM BLKDOUT
8 Andre Sanches   Trabuco Canyon, CA07:17.57 194967  37 IRON HORSE
10 Jermaine Brown   Duarte, CA07:19.14 182972  155 H&S/FOES
11 John Cary   Westlake Village, CA07:20.77 177651  106 MAXXIS/COR
12 Brian Webster   Victor Ville, CA07:24.64 164282  108 ROMIC
13 Ian Massey   Concord, CA07:27.18 158134  98 TM HAMANA
14 Ryan Reddy   Ramona, CA07:47.29 210623  150 BEYOND BIK
15 NICHOLAS FEDUSKA   07:52.05  105 ATOMIC BIK
16 JOSHUA BALTAXE   08:36.73  156 
17 ANDREW CHAPMAN   08:44.94  103 BEYOND BIK
18 VINCE SKANDUNAS   09:43.21  93 

Men - EX - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 AUSTIN SMITH   07:13.71  131 BEYOND BIK
2 DAMIEN SMITH   07:14.55  
3 Jason Schippers   Highlands Ranch, CO07:15.49 128580  140 661
4 Robert Vigil   Lancaster, CA07:21.25 105842  104 MANITOU
5 Stephen Zvorsky   Simi Valley, CA07:23.07 167804  39 BEYOND BIK
6 Dylan Dans   Goleta, CA07:25.36 102168  145 AZONIC
7 Brian Richling   Apple Valley, CA07:26.77 29770  94 DOWNHILL X
8 George Naisbitt   Santa Monica, CA07:27.20 198943  61 HELENS CYC
9 CRAIG HARVEY   07:32.18  153 PRODIGY RI
10 Joel Baty   Truckee, CA07:34.61 175224  31 OLYMPIC BI
11 RAYMOND DOTTERER   07:41.88  132 BEYOND BIK
12 Pavel Mikez   Silverthorne, CO08:09.81 211567  134 
13 Gabriel Proctor   Lucerne Valley, CA08:25.93 178772  33 

Men - EX - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James McNeill   Huntington Beach, CA06:49.71 215571  5905 
2 Joshua Kelly   Bakersfield, CA07:06.62 131025  84 FOES/AZONI
3 Aaron Potter   Phoenix, AZ07:11.08 127217  151 TM FUNPIG/
4 Leo Barillas   Palmdale, CA07:18.67 155978  102 TEAM CFR
5 TRENT DANIELS   07:21.29  121 DIAMOND BA
6 Dennis (Smitty) Rensel   Huntington Harbour, CA07:24.76 182977  159 OAKLEY ROM
7 Gerrit Young   Pleasanton, CA07:26.41 213151  86 SPEED DEVE
8 Orven Zaragoza   Chula Vista, CA07:28.15 153469  146 NICOLAI
9 Bruce Custer   Ventura, CA07:28.61 94829  87 MARZOCCHI/
10 JASON SANCHEZ   07:31.87  133 BEYOND BIK
11 Michael Molinari   Agoura, CA07:36.96 188322  88 3M/WTB
12 Joe Zarazua   Ventura, CA07:39.55 160773  85 AZONIC
13 Daniel McCormack   San Diego, CA07:40.95 23313  20 TM BEYOND
14 Charles Spangler   Bakersfield, CA07:43.16 112310  83 
15 ALBERTO CARO   07:50.05  152 TNT
16 Rodney James   Lennox, CA08:09.13 168437  27 CLARION
17 Brian Peterson   Valencia, CA08:17.88 164284  114 MARZOOCHI
18 Jason Scholz   Hacienda Heights, CA08:49.52 150204  116 
DNF Joshua Cooper   Santee, CA59:44.59 199505  91 

Men - EX - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Lyons   Penngrove, CA07:04.60 175848  89 LYONS ELET
2 Ken Gioeli   Idyllwild, CA07:06.20 182961  74 ELLSWORTH
3 Rick Nunez   San Diego, CA07:08.94 202140  107 BEYOND BIK
4 Jason Simpson   La Verne, CA07:17.05 98126  141 INCYCLE/MA
5 Tad Lent   San Diego, CA07:17.19 194496  35 TEAM TNT
6 Michael Fine   Vacaville, CA07:17.31 76882  97 TM HAMANA
7 Lor Riihimaki   La Verne, CA07:19.27 213696  143 
8 Roger Hurd   Crestline, CA07:27.47 133751  101 ROMIC SHOC
9 Arthur Aguilar   Montebello, CA07:30.64 142476  158 ATOMICBIKE
10 PAUL WISDA   07:35.83  28 KORE BK IN
11 Thomas Secor   Rialto, CA07:37.32 199506  96 TNT
12 JOE SIMPSON   07:37.81  142 INCYCLE
13 Kevin Matthes   Escondido, CA07:42.63 112091  124 BEYOND BIK
14 Brett Butler   Manhattan Beach, CA08:12.73 135242  26 HONDA/TURN
15 Rick Sanchez   Tustin, CA08:30.07 192661  36 AMGEN

Men - EX - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jim Ghahremani   Mission Viejo, CA07:23.11 43874  112 ODI SOUTHR
2 Tom Richardson   Newport Beach, CA07:27.27 159076  162 WCWC
3 David Brown   San Diego, CA07:28.88 179549  120 AZONIC
4 Craig Rossi   Riverside, CA07:29.00 113198  25 
5 Gavin Spaulding   Belgrade, MT07:37.29 165834  125 KHS
6 Douglas Heiser   Garden Grove, CA07:37.78 163832  147 TURNER-ROM
7 Eric Steinbach   San Diego, CA07:40.22 111996  99 BEYOND BIK
8 Patrick Beauregard   Corona Hills, CA07:40.45 3053  138 CIRCLE CIT

Men - EX - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 GARY MEINERT   07:22.51  
2 Bobby Bondurant   Big Bear City, CA07:41.28 107266  82 DEPRAVEDAL
3 Bryan Justice   Garden Grove, CA07:51.92 194146  43 NO BRAKES

Men - EX - Master - 55-59

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Thomas Lamb   Jamul, CA09:29.68 20189  126 CHUMBA WUM

Men - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SHANE BLANCHARD   08:12.2  655 WELLS RACI
2 MICHAEL BAROSKO   08:21.6  653 WOODCREST
3 Ryan Anderson   Poway, CA08:24.5 189630  544 A / N RACI
4 Daniel Nidzieko   Poway, CA08:31.0 192010  497 A/N RACING
5 Blake Carney   Camarillo, CA08:40.3 200586  589 FLY RACING
6 Matthew Swanguen   San Diego, CA08:44.3 182998  513 COLLEGE CY
7 Larry Pennington   Poway, CA08:45.9 191748  604 BEYOND BIK
8 LUKE HART   08:53.1  641 AZONIC
9 ELLIOTT PALMER   08:57.7  616 SO CAL 6 P
10 DAVID SNEED   09:03.5  607 
11 BRUNO LUCIONI   09:05.3  636 CHECKERED
12 Taurino Tadeo   09:25.5 200099  510 NO BRAKES
13 Anthony Armer   Dana Point, CA10:08.6 104658  667 
14 Kody Adams   Hesperia, CA10:13.2 181187  640 DOWNHILL X
DNF DARREL CASSLE   00:27.1  669 
DNF JAKE CAPRIOTT   51:51.1  647 TACO BELL
DNF RICHARD PARKER   51:51.1  543 

Men - SP - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEPHEN KELLY   08:26.4  632 BEYOND BIK
2 Trevor Jones   Costa Mesa08:32.9 171067  618 CYCLE WERK
3 Miles LaMon   San Luis Obispo, CA08:37.0 187271  573 SLO-CAL
4 Michael Heaney   Huntington Beach, CA08:39.7 181182  508 HAUS INTL
5 JOEY CARBONI   08:40.0  617 CYCLE WERK
6 Blaine Simpson   Ventura, CA08:56.1 170671  628 MEDIA STOR
7 ERIC BUTLER   09:11.4  634 FOES
8 STEVE BODENSIECK   09:18.0  662 
9 JACOB MAY   09:22.3  601 
10 CESAR ALVAREZ   09:25.9  630 FOES
11 Gregg Barnard   Irvine, CA09:45.9 183280  659 G-FORCE RA
DNF RYAN POINER   51:51.1  661 

Men - SP - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEVEN BUSHER   08:26.4  642 IDYLLWILD
2 JEROME LACOTE   08:50.7  657 
3 Geoff Barnard   Orange, CA09:18.3 172244  660 G-FORCE
4 DANIEL RAMIREZ   09:18.3  623 
5 THOMAS BUBA   09:18.8  587 
6 NICK CONSTANTINE   09:26.5  564 INTENSE
7 JEFF LEMESHEWSKY   21:35.4  629 
DNF TRAVIS KIRTLEY   01:35.0  596 BIKE EMPIR

Men - SP - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DARREN COX   08:26.3  559 
2 JACOBUS PINO   08:36.2  614 IDYLLWILD
3 DAVID KENYON   08:37.3  612 IDYLLWILD
4 THEO PARKER   08:50.7  613 IDYLLWILD
5 Christopher Grodell   Valencia, CA08:53.3 142727  498 
6 CHRIS HECK   08:58.9  496 
7 Daniel Mutz   Alton, NH09:04.6 200747  637 
8 MARIO BURGUERA   09:11.7  622 
9 John Marx   Riverside, CA09:14.7 66765  665 TROY LEE D
10 Carlos Gonzalez   Stevenson Ranch, CA09:21.2 200106  635 MARZOOCHI
11 BRENT NAGELE   09:27.1  602 
12 Juan Arellano   Orange, CA09:38.1 139633  652 ATOMIC BIK
13 MICHAEL SCHUETTA   09:40.6  605 
14 STEVE BAEZ   09:55.4  666 ATOMIC
15 Eric Forkl   San Diego, CA10:08.4 192504  631 123BIKES.C
16 SHANNON KANE   10:18.3  597 
17 Gustavo Tavitian   Van Nuys, CA10:48.9 198565  650 SO BAY CYC

Men - SP - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRIS FRUCTUS   08:53.6  644 TNT
2 Craig Bonner   Hollywood, CA08:54.9 213714  504 DAMAGED GE
3 JEFFREY HOFFMANN   08:56.3  619 CYCLEWORKS
4 Darren Rosten   Fillmore, CA08:57.2 30675  511 VIKING BRO
5 NORMAN BREES   09:05.2  537 FAT LARRY
6 Don Herner   Anahiem Hills, CA09:12.6 15955  654 TURNER HON
7 KEVIN CROWE   09:17.9  651 LA HABRA
8 JESSE YANG   09:57.7  609 TEAM HAMAN

Men - SP - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Bryan Butler   Costa Mesa, CA08:57.1 194527  608 SMITH SPT
2 PAUL KANE   09:03.4  540 MICHAEL BK
3 Rick Durbin   Colorado Springs, CO09:09.1 204565  569 
4 SERGIO BRAVO   09:20.1  643 
5 Steve Shojinaga   Granada Hills, CA09:45.7 162703  656 

Men - SP - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRIS FEDUSKA   09:23.1  633 CALVERY CH
2 Robert Meeker   Ojai, CA09:54.7 23915  648 SPECIALIZE
3 CRAIG EVERHART   10:56.3  649 

Men - SP - Master - 50-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Spillman   Glendale, CA07:55.01 183726  122 H&S BIKES
2 Steve Bird   Sherman Oaks, CA07:56.90 3738  71 I MARTIN I

Men - SP - Master - 60-64

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Doris Matyasovich   Orange, CA14:22.8 22970  506 TITEC/RUDY

Men - BG - Junior - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHAZ VALENZUELA   12:52.1  995 KHS
2 THOMAS HURD   14:29.5  975 ROMIC RACI
DNF ANTHONY BRUNO   51:51.1  987 

Men - BG - Junior - 11-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Spenser Bruce   Santa Barbara, CA08:42.1 211529  955 
2 Brian Pracht   San Juan Capistrano, CA08:57.9 207395  828 
3 SKY PARKS   09:07.3  834 
4 MICHAEL ARELLANO   09:13.4  887 H&S
5 NATHANIEL OLIVER   09:35.9  931 
6 JAMISON BAKER   09:54.8  821 H & S BICY
7 Brandon Pennington   Poway, CA09:58.0 197220  927 BEYOND BIK
8 BRAD TERRELL   10:21.0  1003 TROY LEE D
9 LOGAN HOLSAPPLE   10:21.2  832 A / N RACI
10 JORDAN MELLETT   10:24.2  868 BICYCLES O
11 RYAN CASSIDY   10:33.7  889 WILLOWSIDE
12 Justin DiVito   Orange, CA10:38.5 200111  968 INTENSE
13 JUSTIN ELIOT   10:38.5  979 
14 LUCAS GRUNDL   11:04.3  988 
15 Joshua Nidzieko   Poway, CA11:08.0 201225  830 A / N RACI
16 LOGAN GRUNDL   13:22.4  990 WOODCREST
17 CODY SECOR   15:20.5  976 TNT RACING
18 John Secor   Rialto, CA20:01.7 234418  977 TNT RACING

Men - BG - Junior - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kyle Bruinsma   Big Bear City, CA09:31.0 213145  1004 
2 Chad Durbin   Colorado Springs, CO10:30.0 211473  996 
3 MARK EDWARDS   11:17.7  967 BIKES OF O
DNF GARRETT BURNHAM   00:00.0  1012 
DNF Kyle Meinert   51:51.1 183343  854 ZUMWALTS

Men - BG - Junior - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 CHRIS PAYTON   09:03.7  985 TNT RACING
2 OLIVER FERRIS   09:04.2  972 BIKE STAFF
3 Giovanni Velazguez   Big Bear Lake, CA09:14.0 210635  984 ATOMIC BIK
4 GALEN GIBBS   09:27.3  865 
5 JOHN BREWINGTON   09:32.0  970 
6 JAMES ZOTTOLA   09:56.6  958 
7 GARY ARELLANO   10:07.0  823 H&S BICYCL
8 TYLER LANZ   10:13.2  966 
9 DYLAN POMERANTZ   10:25.5  904 AZONIC
10 Andrew Nidzieko   Poway, CA10:42.3 201224  829 A / N RACI
11 CHRIS OCONNELL   10:51.7  897 
12 KRIS CASEY   10:55.5  879 
13 BRANDON MCNEIL   11:05.5  895 
14 Mike Tallman   Ramona, CA11:09.2 199510  867 

Men - BG - Junior - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Daniel Chaffin   Santa Margarita, CA08:35.7 167337  992 SEADANZE
2 Wes Arnal   Simi Valley, CA09:05.4 213146  962 
3 Christopher Petzing   Malibu, CA09:07.5 212783  999 
4 JUSTIN SHARP   09:15.6  833 TNT RACING
5 JAMES GADBERRY   09:20.3  1002 H&S BICYCL
6 JOHN DILLARD   09:25.1  964 DOWNFAST.C
7 HANK GREENE   09:54.8  893 
8 DANIEL CORDERO   10:28.9  1013 
9 AUDREY STALLCUP   10:53.6  983 
10 DAVID HADRAVA   11:00.5  919 IDYLLWILD
DNF Brian Trader   Phoenix, AZ01:51.1 187104  902 
DNF ANDREW MUNIZ   00:49.7  993 
DNF JACOB MAULE   10:22.2  876 
DNF TREVOR ROSE   51:51.1  935 TNT RACING

Men - BG - Senior - 19-24

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 OSCAR MEJIAS   08:49.6  952 IDYLLWILD
2 Chris Cowles   Riverside, CA08:49.7 213629  890 
3 Colt Maule   Murrieta, CA08:58.5 234513  973 
4 JOE SULLIVAN   09:02.1  980 
6 Nick Kodenko   Santa Paula, CA09:10.8 140921  959 JIM HALL
7 Michael Kelley   Moorpark, CA09:11.9 162080  900 KHS BICYCL
DNF JOSH GASTER   00:50.3  891 

Men - BG - Senior - 25-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brian Corff   Redondo Beach, CA09:04.9 186064  885 SOUTH BAY
2 JAKE DOWNING   09:14.2  886 
3 ARIEL LOPEZ   09:35.0  924 ACATOURS&V
4 FRANCISCO DUARTE   10:43.9  878 
5 JUSTIN GABOURY   11:25.7  969 

Men - BG - Master - 30-34

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Philip Luken   Hermosa Beach, CA09:06.1 188594  923 
2 MARK FELMAN   09:24.3  858 HNS BIKES
3 Jerome Dziechiasz   Los Angles, CA09:26.0 211822  135 
4 FRANK JANSEN   09:54.2  1010 BIGOWIE RA
5 Barry Hirst   Fillmore, CA09:55.4 190221  892 
6 MAX RUSSO   09:56.3  1001 PCN RACING
7 LOTT MASON   10:05.8  922 
8 SCOTT WU   10:17.8  939 
9 STEPHEN WOLFF   11:15.2  938 
DNF SCOTT SCHWARTZ   51:51.1  905 TEAM LAZY

Men - BG - Master - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAVID PEACOCK   08:55.1  1005 A.G.P.
2 MARK BRUNO   09:28.5  986 SO BAY FRE
3 RITCHARD FULLER   09:36.4  888 TM LAZI RA
4 Lou Fuentes   Torrance, CA10:10.6 218125  913 SBF RACING
5 Barry Burns   Lakeside, CA10:20.3 212001  989 
6 MARC MANLOVE   10:24.4  831 PROCRAFT A
7 BETO VALDES   10:57.8  860 
8 ANTHONY YANG   11:42.2  940 
9 RICHARD INOUYE   12:05.9  997 
10 ERIC INOUYE   12:38.5  915 

Men - BG - Master - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 TODD SMITH   10:37.9  981 PC REDI MI
2 Mike Fachar   Simi Valley, CA10:40.9 213166  963 
3 FRANK QUIROZ JR   11:12.8  1000 
DNF Rick Sullivan   Riverside, CA51:51.1 153861  1006 WOODCREST

Men - BG - Master - 40-44

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alan Church   El Cajon, CA09:38.3 190149  971 LET IT RID
2 STEVE SHIMADA   09:43.0  974 
3 WILLIAM LINK   10:01.5  953 
4 BRADLEY SNEED   10:24.1  936 

Men - BG - Master - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 BILL MELLETT   10:15.2  553 BIKES OF O
2 Rich Fersch   La Habra, CA10:25.2 181198  822 RACE HAUS
3 RICK LEDESMA   12:33.7  1007 
DNF MARK PAYTON   51:51.1  1009 

Men - BG - Master - 50-54

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Richard Zane   Granada Hills, CA12:32.1 201229  941 

Women - Pro

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Susanne Liljeroos   Venice, CA08:10.32 151724  81 AZONIC

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kote Driscoll-Thomas   San Luis Obispo, CA08:22.17 206129  144 H & S BICY

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Reinhard   Phoenix, AZ08:34.85 157921  63 FUNPIG/HAY
2 Linda Travis   Bend, OR08:51.59 185790  118 TURNER-ROM
3 Donna Vargas   Mission Viejo, CA09:02.83 194526  551 TM AFP/VEL

Women - SP - Junior - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
DNF AMANDA BAKER   02:07.5  541 H & S BICY

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Essence Barton   Thousand Oak, CA09:45.0 179924  518 GIANT/DIRT

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Laura Drexler   San Diego, CA13:01.4 207274  638 NO BRAKES
DNF JULIE TAYLOR   51:51.1  581 

Women - BG - Junior - 15-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 RANDI RUDDELL   12:32.7  998 BEYOND BIK

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Stephanie Atkins   Big Bear Lake, CA11:37.7 210424  881 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREShimanoSierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFOSMOSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee