Race Results for
Lancaster County Spring Time Trial Serie
Manor Twp, PA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Individual Time Trial on 03/27/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 12-15

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA 193823   

Men - JR - 15-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Chad Young   Lititz, PA 186882   
2 Evan Daney   Coatesville, PA 199114   
3 Chris Mark   Herndon, VA 197970   
4 Joseph Mark   Herndon, VA 197971   
5 Carrai Matt      

Men - MR - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Stevens   Lititz, PA 176812   

Men - MR - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Neil Gussman   Lancaster, PA 111288   
2 R Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508   
3 David Kjellquist   Aiken, SC 206823   
4 Charles Fitzgerald   Coatesville, PA 188455   
5 Richard Shaffer   Spring Grove, PA 168529   
6 Denny Cutler   Paoli, PA 120425   

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA 57947   
2 Colin Sandberg   Philadelphia, PA 119361   
3 Stephen May   Lebanon, PA 134837   
4 Russell Blake   Dover, PA 60238   

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Matthew Heitmann   Park City, UT 149133   
2 Jack Basile   Macungie, PA 195711   
3 John Mahoney   Escondido, CA 80373   
4 Christopher Stutz   Jersey Shore, PA 117808   

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eric Stevens   Lititz, PA 176812   
2 Louis DeVos   Flanders, NJ 176823   
3 Steven Hartland   Abingdon, MD 200482   

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Callahan   Vero Beach, FL 208399   
2 Charles Ross   Newark, NJ 154847   
3 Scott Boyance      
4 Carl Mangold   Hummelstown, PA 211331   
5 Robert Gaegler   Baltimore, MD 183680   
6 Michael Blye   Winchester, VA 208859   
7 Matthew Bomberger      
8 Karl Henry   Bloomsburg, PA 94727   
9 Mark Davis   Marietta, PA 188640   
10 Christopher Stine   Kingston, PA 157255   
11 Derek Smith   Downingtown, PA 205640   
12 Jim Williams   Schwenksville, PA 200026   
13 Kenneth Boerman   Mohnton, PA 212497   
14 Jesse Saldana   Leesburg, VA 199226   
15 Donald Golden   York, PA 209102   
16 Chris Lamison      

Women - JR - 13-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Auster-Gussman   Lancaster, PA 180216   

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Marisa Peacock   Arlington, VA 200959   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerCUORESpyShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee