Race Results for
Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend
Fogelsville, PA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Individual Time Trial on 07/03/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA 193823   
2 Stephen Chiselko   Lake Worth, FL 190663   
3 Will Evans      
4 Nina Santiago   Breinigsville, PA 194414   

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 William McLaughlin   Leonardo, NJ 111889   
2 Grant Soma   Manassas, VA 50348   
3 Michael Price   Woodbridge, VA 92452   
4 Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   
5 Daniel Hoover   Philadelphia 127590   
6 Ati Bekes   Highlands, NJ 168519   
7 Randy Inglis    154237   
8 Christopher Foster   Shamong, NJ 54120   
9 Erich Neise   Flemington, NJ 79605   
10 Walter Kowalski   Pittstown, NJ 60450   
11 Kevin Keith   Lancaster, PA 583   
12 George Anderson   Washington, NJ 181281   
13 John Grob   Mahwah, NJ 61596   
14 Gordon Pitt   Morristown, NJ 80543   
15 Christopher Scalzo   Stewartsville, NJ 181253   
16 Anthony Koester   Lebanon, NJ 207232   
17 George Kotokis   Philadelphia, PA 46984   
19 Greg Gorel   Neshanic Station, NJ 99559   
20 Brian Lehrer      
21 Jon Furminger   Highland, NY 160095   
22 Adam Carpenter   Bethlehem, PA 208252   
23 Kip Jansen   Bechtelsville, PA 125553   
24 Michael Riccio      
25 Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ 170709   
26 Randy Sauer   Warren, NJ 64180   
27 Peter Meyers      
28 TS Mitchell      

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Greg Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ 7782   
2 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710   
3 Frederick Hofman   Trout Run, PA 16453   
4 Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ 35822   
5 Michael Haddad   Deal, NJ 50865   
6 John Paproski   North Wales, PA 73934   
7 Kevin Hazucha   Airmont, NY 90321   
8 Richard Burkholder   Stockton, NJ 99588   
9 John Dalzell   King Of Prussia, PA 188836   
10 Patrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ 72967   
11 Edward Shuhart   Morrisville, PA 52871   
12 Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ 88231   
13 Timothy Spillane   Glenmoore, PA 119379   
14 Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ 46178   
15 John Conway   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 197245   
16 Dana Fallon   Island Heights, NJ 50966   
17 Peter Sleeman   Riegelsville, PA 50575   
18 Bradley Pomeroy   Cherry Hill, NJ 163508   
19 Curt Hurst   Jersey City, NJ 181324   
20 R Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508   
21 Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ 196028   
22 Eric Perkins   Fort Lee, NJ 85782   
23 Keith Cramer   Audubon, PA 155148   
24 Edward Luban   Syracuse, NY 21725   
25 William Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079   
26 Tom Dillon      
27 Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA 47061   
28 Richard Ziegler   Whitehall, PA 95639   
29 Joseph Schiavo      
30 Herman Storms   Annandale, NJ 64719   
31 El Hamersly   Riverside, NJ 206928   

Men - MR - 55-59

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joseph Saling   Bridgewater, NJ 45887   
2 Art Crowley   Spring Lake, NJ 57826   
3 Steven Petouvis   Long Valley, NJ 59096   
4 Gregory Shutske   Pittstown, NJ 145765   
5 William Power   Ewing, NJ 28582   
6 Barry Nazarian   Chula Vista, CA 113281   
7 James Hartnett   Gettysburg, PA 46664   
8 Jonathan Clymer   Pottersville, NJ 46138   
9 Richard Koppel   Rutherford, NJ 177555   
10 Jean-Claude Laboudigue   Mc Lean, VA 50115   
11 Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CT 68901   
12 Eddie Mack   Manasquan, NJ 189685   
13 Charles Elkins   Pennsauken, NJ 192881   
14 Robert Carlin   Keyport, NJ 53041   
15 Lawrence Miller   Latham, NY 52637   
16 David Lentz   Mount Laurel, NJ 212593   
17 David Whitestone   Traverse City, MI 49383   
18 Peter Howe      
19 D Bruce Trainor   Berwyn, PA 206736   
20 William Hicks   Middletown, NJ 208294   
21 Earle Meyers      

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA 57947   
2 Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004   
3 Richard Wolter   Boonton Twp, NJ 38819   
4 Jared Strowbridge   Sparta, NJ 102573   
5 Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NC 172712   
6 Brian Doroshuk   Denville, NJ 82956   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Victor Rallo   Red Bank, NJ 66981   
2 Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107   
3 Stefan Miltchev   Kirkland, WA 110680   
4 Pablo Arias   Austin, TX 198295   
5 Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJ 185509   
6 Michael Delikat   Wallington, NJ 178672   
7 Christian Wareikis   Ardmore, PA 150790   
8 Francis Schlipf   Bristol, PA 97242   
9 Matt Harris   Philadelphia, PA 208849   
10 Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ 162934   
11 Michael Sherlock   Staten Island, NY 174415   
12 Stephen Smith   Barrington, NJ 195910   
13 Tatsuo Imaishi      
14 Rafael Tovar   Clermont, FL 47631   
15 Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ 150400   
16 Barry Kelley      
17 Timothy Horn   Brick, NJ 213672   
18 Joel Brazy   Exton, PA 204414   
19 Keith Wiley   Berwyn, PA 169766   
20 Anthony Paone   Lake Hiawatha, NJ 209937   
21 Jack Brown   High Bridge, NJ 138754   
22 Andrew Gilbert   Holmdel, NJ 195935   
23 Alan Golds      
24 Doug Eiel      
25 Robert Hernandez   Miami, FL 200797   
26 Daniel Frank   Cherry Hill, NJ 193785   
27 Peter Staszkiw   Andalusia, PA 197225   
28 Christopher Ramos   Littleton, MA 67918   
29 Ronald Rakos   Neshanic Station, NJ 210542   
30 Scott Sherrer   Califon, NJ 138767   
31 Edward Preston   Hulmeville, PA 50862   
32 Otto Sanchez   Haddonfield , NJ 188223   
33 Daniel Bikel   Mount Kisco, NY 187386   
34 Keith Slyman   Piscataway, NJ 131013   
35 John Mannion   Ithaca, NY 215843   
36 Kris Bonello   Oceanport, NJ 85284   
37 Ted Pozniakoff   Guttenberg, NJ 203839   
38 Glenn Jankowitz      
39 Domenick Presa   Manalapan, NJ 166754   
40 Peter Homann      
41 Mark Hoagland   Cherry Hill, NJ 212646   
42 Jonathan Meyers      
43 James Flaherty      
44 William Atkinson   Sewell, NJ 188139   
45 Richard Chinery   Bound Brook, NJ 67794   
46 Robert Damato      
47 Luis Sanders      

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Elizabeth Tyrell   Annandale, NJ 49047   
2 Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ 211821   
3 Wendy Simpson   Kutztown, PA 199676   
4 Marie DeRosa   New York, NY 168181   
5 Susan Jankowitz   Sparta, NJ 184184   
6 Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005   
7 Lorie Reinert   Auburn, PA 198999   
8 Malonnie Kinnison   Baltimore, MD 75939   
9 Amy Rappaport   Califon, NJ 123142   
10 Jeannine Bardo   Brooklyn, NY 193531   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESpyUSACDFSierra NevadaOSMOBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee