Race Results for
Ed Peters Memorial Masters Weekend
Fogelsville, PA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Individual Time Trial on 07/03/2004

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - JR - 10-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Paul Runyon   Philadelphia, PA 193823   
2Stephen Chiselko   Lake Worth, FL 190663   
3Will Evans      
4Nina Santiago   Breinigsville, PA 194414   

Men - MR - 35-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1William McLaughlin   Leonardo, NJ 111889   
2Grant Soma   Manassas, VA 50348   
3Michael Price   Woodbridge, VA 92452   
4Richard Leibfried   Chester Sprgs, PA 50369   
5Daniel Hoover   Philadelphia 127590   
6Ati Bekes   Highlands, NJ 168519   
7Randy Inglis    154237   
8Christopher Foster   Shamong, NJ 54120   
9Erich Neise   Flemington, NJ 79605   
10Walter Kowalski   Pittstown, NJ 60450   
11Kevin Keith   Lancaster, PA 583   
12George Anderson   Washington, NJ 181281   
13John Grob   Mahwah, NJ 61596   
14Gordon Pitt   Morristown, NJ 80543   
15Christopher Scalzo   Stewartsville, NJ 181253   
16Anthony Koester   Lebanon, NJ 207232   
17George Kotokis   Philadelphia, PA 46984   
18John O'Neill   Allentown, PA 127768   
19Greg Gorel   Neshanic Station, NJ 99559   
20Brian Lehrer      
21Jon Furminger   Highland, NY 160095   
22Adam Carpenter   Bethlehem, PA 208252   
23Kip Jansen   Bechtelsville, PA 125553   
24Michael Riccio      
25Doug Hover   Leonardo, NJ 170709   
26Randy Sauer   Warren, NJ 64180   
27Peter Meyers      
28TS Mitchell      

Men - MR - 45-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Greg Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJ 7782   
2Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710   
3Frederick Hofman   Trout Run, PA 16453   
4Lawrence Towner   Boonton, NJ 35822   
5Michael Haddad   Deal, NJ 50865   
6John Paproski   North Wales, PA 73934   
7Kevin Hazucha   Airmont, NY 90321   
8Richard Burkholder   Stockton, NJ 99588   
9John Dalzell   King Of Prussia, PA 188836   
10Patrick Kennedy   Denville, NJ 72967   
11Edward Shuhart   Morrisville, PA 52871   
12Lawrence Dudek   Skillman, NJ 88231   
13Timothy Spillane   Glenmoore, PA 119379   
14Scott Hodder   Oceanport, NJ 46178   
15John Conway   Atlantic Highlands, NJ 197245   
16Dana Fallon   Island Heights, NJ 50966   
17Peter Sleeman   Riegelsville, PA 50575   
18Bradley Pomeroy   Cherry Hill, NJ 163508   
19Curt Hurst   Jersey City, NJ 181324   
20R Kevin Tuttle   Jeffersonville, PA 115508   
21Thomas Bowmaster   Morristown, NJ 196028   
22Eric Perkins   Fort Lee, NJ 85782   
23Keith Cramer   Audubon, PA 155148   
24Edward Luban   Syracuse, NY 21725   
25William Berezny   Coopersburg, PA 45079   
26Tom Dillon      
27Mieczyslau Burzynski   Newburyport, MA 47061   
28Richard Ziegler   Whitehall, PA 95639   
29Joseph Schiavo      
30Herman Storms   Annandale, NJ 64719   
31El Hamersly   Riverside, NJ 206928   

Men - MR - 55-59

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Joseph Saling   Bridgewater, NJ 45887   
2Art Crowley   Spring Lake, NJ 57826   
3Steven Petouvis   Long Valley, NJ 59096   
4Gregory Shutske   Pittstown, NJ 145765   
5William Power   Ewing, NJ 28582   
6Barry Nazarian   Chula Vista, CA 113281   
7James Hartnett   Gettysburg, PA 46664   
8Jonathan Clymer   Pottersville, NJ 46138   
9Richard Koppel   Rutherford, NJ 177555   
10Jean-Claude Laboudigue   Mc Lean, VA 50115   
11Peter Murphy   Glastonbury, CT 68901   
12Eddie Mack   Manasquan, NJ 189685   
13Charles Elkins   Pennsauken, NJ 192881   
14Robert Carlin   Keyport, NJ 53041   
15Lawrence Miller   Latham, NY 52637   
16David Lentz   Mount Laurel, NJ 212593   
17David Whitestone   Traverse City, MI 49383   
18Peter Howe      
19D Bruce Trainor   Berwyn, PA 206736   
20William Hicks   Middletown, NJ 208294   
21Earle Meyers      

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Michael Miller   Morgantown, PA 57947   
2Theodore Inoue   New Hope, PA 52004   
3Richard Wolter   Boonton Twp, NJ 38819   
4Jared Strowbridge   Sparta, NJ 102573   
5Mark Fontanilla   Charlotte, NC 172712   
6Brian Doroshuk   Denville, NJ 82956   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Victor Rallo   Red Bank, NJ 66981   
2Charles Totaro   Boulder, CO 202107   
3Stefan Miltchev   Kirkland, WA 110680   
4Pablo Arias   Austin, TX 198295   
5Raymond Campeau   Bedminster, NJ 185509   
6Michael Delikat   Wallington, NJ 178672   
7Christian Wareikis   Ardmore, PA 150790   
8Francis Schlipf   Bristol, PA 97242   
9Matt Harris   Philadelphia, PA 208849   
10Daniel Larino   Neschanic Sta, NJ 162934   
11Michael Sherlock   Staten Island, NY 174415   
12Stephen Smith   Barrington, NJ 195910   
13Tatsuo Imaishi      
14Rafael Tovar   Clermont, FL 47631   
15Todd Stodolski   Toms River, NJ 150400   
16Barry Kelley      
17Timothy Horn   Brick, NJ 213672   
18Joel Brazy   Exton, PA 204414   
19Keith Wiley   Berwyn, PA 169766   
20Anthony Paone   Lake Hiawatha, NJ 209937   
21Jack Brown   High Bridge, NJ 138754   
22Andrew Gilbert   Holmdel, NJ 195935   
23Alan Golds      
24Doug Eiel      
25Robert Hernandez   Miami, FL 200797   
26Daniel Frank   Cherry Hill, NJ 193785   
27Peter Staszkiw   Andalusia, PA 197225   
28Christopher Ramos   Littleton, MA 67918   
29Ronald Rakos   Neshanic Station, NJ 210542   
30Scott Sherrer   Califon, NJ 138767   
31Edward Preston   Hulmeville, PA 50862   
32Otto Sanchez   Haddonfield , NJ 188223   
33Daniel Bikel   Mount Kisco, NY 187386   
34Keith Slyman   Piscataway, NJ 131013   
35John Mannion   Ithaca, NY 215843   
36Kris Bonello   Oceanport, NJ 85284   
37Ted Pozniakoff   Guttenberg, NJ 203839   
38Glenn Jankowitz      
39Domenick Presa   Manalapan, NJ 166754   
40Peter Homann      
41Mark Hoagland   Cherry Hill, NJ 212646   
42Jonathan Meyers      
43James Flaherty      
44William Atkinson   Sewell, NJ 188139   
45Richard Chinery   Bound Brook, NJ 67794   
46Robert Damato      
47Luis Sanders      

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Elizabeth Tyrell   Annandale, NJ 49047   
2Heather Labance   Vernon, NJ 211821   
3Wendy Simpson   Kutztown, PA 199676   
4Marie DeRosa   New York, NY 168181   
5Susan Jankowitz   Sparta, NJ 184184   
6Cheryl Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 207005   
7Lorie Reinert   Auburn, PA 198999   
8Malonnie Kinnison   Baltimore, MD 75939   
9Amy Rappaport   Califon, NJ 123142   
10Jeannine Bardo   Brooklyn, NY 193531   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSpySierra NevadaUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee