Race Results for
Highland Rim Cycling Classic
McMinnville, TN
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Individual Time Trial on 05/12/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Beard   Novi, MI0:21:40 164226  590 Ann Arbor Velo

Men - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Spencer Beamer   Knoxville0:16:35 171151  578 Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
2 Nicolo Davidson   Nashville, TN0:18:13 164773  581 Team Bike Pedlar
3 Dustin Greer   Cedar Hill, TN0:20:09 178240  580 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
4 Steven Paulson   Franklin, TN0:22:03 152942  576 Team Lightning Cycles
6 Nicholas Braswell   Crossville, TN0:22:49 162427  579 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen

Men - Junior - JR - 17-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Lange   Golden, CO0:16:50 102660  551 NOVA/Is Com
2 David Timmons   0:18:08  554 Murry KY
3 Jason Chatham   0:18:26  555 Team Bikers Choice
4 Travis Hagner   Blowing Rock, NC0:18:44 114589  556 Team Velo Rockets
DNP Sean Martin   Saint Louis, MO 73215  550 Velo Force

Men - Master - MR - 35-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 David Grice   Asheville, NC0:15:09 14138  222 Cane Creek/Subaru
2 Homer Patterson   Watkinsville, GA0:15:14 58771  205 Team Athena
3 Robert Bobrow   Louisville, KY0:15:15 4035  230 KY Flyers
4 Thomas Bain   San Antonio, TX0:15:47 45045  270 Matrix Bike
5 Curtis Tolson   Louisville, KY0:15:48 46006  229 KY Flyers
6 Mike McShane   0:15:56  206 Sam Swoope
8 Victor Rodgers   Loudon, TN0:15:59 58954  273 Team Lightning Cycles
9 Keith Johnson   Virginia Beach, VA0:16:07 50802  223 Cane Creek/Subaru
10 Greg Miller   Knoxville, TN0:16:15 24392  237 Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
11 Michael Manning   Murphy, NC0:16:20 108503  272 RBM/Velo Voodoo
12 Brad Swope   Louisville, KY0:16:21 47984  227 Swope/Roark
13 James Everett   Louisville, KY0:16:23 83557  219 Kent Flyers
14 Eriel Puter   Columbus, OH0:16:25 51713  200 Columbus
15 Lance Fagerberg   Louisville, KY0:16:25 11159  220 Kentucky Flyers
16 Victor Maddox   Louisville, KY0:16:32 60733  284 Rapid Transit
17 Stephen Kucera   Knoxville, TN0:16:36 52065  210 Team Bike Pedlar
18 Jeffrey Chambus   Louisville, KY0:16:36 93184  207 Louisville
19 Mark Yeager   St Petersburg, FL0:16:38 46311  231 Best of the Bay Cyclist
20 Patrick McGrath   Brentwood, TN0:16:41 63614  201 Team Lightning Cycles
21 Roy Simmons   Roswell, GA0:16:45 67155  217 Velo VooDoo
22 Steven Hall   Weaverville, NC0:16:58 14733  221 Cane Creek
24 Jake Brindle   Ft. Mill, SC0:17:05 4853  204 Athena
25 Robert Gregory   Brentwood, TN0:17:05 50141  281 Team Lightning Cycles
26 Kurt Buchwald   Malibu, CA0:17:21 45131  203 Columbus
27 Mitchel McKee   Nashville, TN0:17:23 97694  214 Bike Pedlar
28 Fames Lambling   Decatur, GA0:17:25 53704  224 Velo VooDoo
29 William Joslin   Smyrna, GA0:17:32 18316  216 NCCC
30 Timothy Hagner   Bend, OR0:17:34 113656  288 Fulton Flyers
31 Joe Todd   Austin, TX0:17:35 11869  218 Velo VooDoo
32 James Gray   Louisville, KY0:17:41 169145  232 Louisville Bicycl
33 G Turner Howard   Knoxville, TN0:17:55 131936  271 Tennessee Valley Bicycle Club
34 Robert Karriker   0:18:04  278 
35 Jimmy Kellogg   Louisville, KY0:18:04 18803  238 Louisville Bicycle
36 Fredrick Rehberger   Auburn, WA0:18:12 104012  228 Unattached
37 Tom Gatting   Dallas, TX0:18:19 58187  226 Team One Racing
38 David Chaney   Maryville, TN0:18:21 131285  285 Cedar Bluff Cycles
39 Joe Holland   Hendersonvlle, TN0:18:42 88801  274 Team Bikers Choice
DNP Stephen Spanbauer   Louisville, KY 109373  236 Rapid Transit
DNP Tod Williams   Cookeville, TN 104402  215 Team Bike Pedlar
DNP David Richardson   Nashville, TN 84547  239 Team Bike Pedlar

Men - Master - MR - 55-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Eshighan Fakhoorian   Nashville, TN0:19:59 50948  393 EFGA Bike Club
2 Claus-Dieter Claussen   O Fallon, MO0:20:36 7085  392 St. Louis Cycling
3 Byron Taylor   Winter Park, FL0:20:46 145832  395 Team Bike Pedlar
4 Curtis Kinsman   Franklin, TN0:21:45 120635  391 Team Lightning Cycles
DNP David Thomas   Knoxville, TN 135190  394 Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andrew Broas (1 - Pro)   Neenah, WI0:15:41 62450  87 RealityBikes.com
1 John Cipolla   Pompano Beach, FL0:14:00 133180  38 Jamis Health Acess
1 Andrew Applegate   Asheville, NC0:15:10 1829  Cane Creek/Subaru
2 Kent Bosticiz   Knoxville, TN0:14:29 45105  68 RealityBikes.com
3 Benjamin Sharp   Boulder, CO0:15:00 56190  49 GoMart
3 Clay Parks   Atlanta, GA0:15:45 56716  75 Atlanta Cycling-Northstar
4 Christopher Frederick   Fort Lauderdale, FL0:15:03 12319  17 Jamis Acess Health
4 Charles Storm   Sanford, NC0:15:48 110876  65 NC State
5 Steven Mlujeak   Pembroke Pines, FL0:15:25 24653  16 Jamis Acces Health
5 Robert (Robbie) Yost   Murfreesboro, TN0:15:48 96732  20 YMCA/Sun & Ski
6 Wesley Seigler   Reedville, VA0:15:45 62674  43 GoMart
6 Reginald Jones   Bristol, TN0:15:51 140593  45 Compaq
7 Christopher Foster   Winston Salem, NC0:15:45 12102  39 Greensboro Velo Club
7 Steven Meylink   Bettendorf, IA0:16:01 94081  10 St. Louis Cycling
8 Albert Senft   Albuquerque, NM0:15:49 32168  Rapid Transit
8 Steven Carpenter   Chattanooga, TN0:16:06 54521  21 YMCA/Sun&Ski
9 Greg Krisko   Bloomington, IN0:15:53 97285  81 City Scape
9 James VanToever   Bristol, TN0:16:15 158595  63 Highlands Cycling Team
10 Bradley Saul   Chapel Hill, NC0:16:00 98844  25 YMCA/Sun & Ski
10 Alan Rigby   Knoxville, TN0:16:16 77638  57 Tennessee Valley Bicycle Club
11 Randall Coxworth   San Diego, CA0:16:01 48052  47 Turin
11 Bradley Price   Blountville, TN0:16:19 155267  27 Compaq
12 David Peter   Asheville, NC0:16:10 27836  52 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
12 Stephen Gilligan   Deerfield Beach, FL0:16:19 85222  18 Jamis Acess Health
13 Martin Adamczyk   San Diego, CA0:16:18 115698  Mack/RoyalOaks
13 Timothy Beirne   Louisville, KY0:16:19 57060  Rapid Transit
14 David Wolfe   Chesterton, IN0:16:20 38783  13 Morris Truck
14 David Wall   Abingdon, VA0:16:23 152229  77 Compaq
15 Heath Dotson   Asheville, NC0:16:39 53689  53 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club
15 Jason Pierce   Jeffersonville, IN0:16:26 43388  44 Tortuga
16 William Robison   Smyrna, TN0:16:54 30237  71 Back Yard Burgers/David Jones Investment
16 Kris Skin   Arlington, VA0:16:41 42628  Rapid Transit
17 Scott McNeil   Memphis, TN0:17:50 70280  15 Back Yard Burgers/David Jones Investment
18 Darryl Uhler   York, PA0:18:12 36191  83 
18 Christopher Jones   Nashville, TN0:16:46 96218  60 Murfreesboro Bicycle Club
19 Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL0:22:54 63700  48 Cityscape Higher
19 Byron Brown   Goodlettsville, TN0:16:48 48227  73 Backyard
20 Eric Wondergem   Johnson City, TN0:16:51 165681  12 Back Yard Burgers/David Jones Investment
21 Everett Baker   0:16:58 90759  66 Highlands Cycling Team
22 Derek Kidd   Greenwood, SC0:17:27 95116  82 Hilton Head Velo Inc.
23 Robert Rhamy   0:17:45  50 Marion Bicycle
24 Thomas Gathright   Murfreesboro, TN0:17:52 97137  62 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
25 Mark Beck   Virginia Beach, VA0:18:03 87891  19 YMCA/Sun&Ski
26 Jonathan Baggett   Falls Church, VA0:18:06 133076  80 
27 Robert Evans   Atlanta, GA0:18:07 90410  YMCA/Sun&Ski
DNF Kenny Baker   Knoxville, TN 2333  23 YMCA/Sun&Ski
DNF Michael Moule   Lihue, HI 79052  55 Cane Creek/Subaru
DNF J Skiles Keith   Prospect, KY 65997  76 Columbus
DNF R Todd Nordmeyer   Nashville, TN 53896  14 Back Yard Burgers/David Jones Investment
DNF Kevin Miller   Franklin, TN 51947  22 YMCA/Sun&Ski
DNF Stewart Scovil   Louisville, KY 51944  61 
DNF John Green   Atlanta, GA 41973  24 YMCA/Sun&Ski
DNF Tony Scott   East Point, GA 127452  74 Atlanta Cycling-Northstar
DNF Tim Black   Irvine, CA 49015  11 Tarheel Cyclists Inc.

Men - Cat 3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christian Foster   Athens, GA0:15:58 164559  325 Backyard Burgers
2 Nathaniel Cornelius   Lexington, KY0:16:08 123271  328 Joe Bologna
3 Scott Latell   Brevard Nc0:16:09 68594  307 CZ Velo
4 Bryce Mead   Sterling, IL0:16:15 165869  311 Trek-Volkswagen Midwest
5 Daniel Underwood   Ashburn, VA0:16:23 63111  333 YMCA/Sun&Ski
6 Nathan Schickel   Indianapolis, IN0:16:24 303  308 Rapid Transit
7 Austin Hicks   Georgetown, KY0:16:27 138019  350 Elite Develop
9 Ron Williams   Auburn, AL0:16:40 148667  321 GC Cycling
10 James Roseberry   St Louis, MO0:16:43 143224  357 Sunset Cycling
11 Eddy Hilger   Lookout Mountain, GA0:16:46 178591  316 YMCA/Sun&Ski
12 Todd Muller   Cumming, GA0:16:47 76626  315 RealityBikes.com
13 Patrick Weddell   West Jefferson, NC0:16:47 165037  318 Phoenix Cycles
14 Aaron Haubner   Hickory, NC0:16:55 122743  329 Joe Bologna
15 Jim Fahey   Louisville, KY0:16:56 177026  327 Rapid Transit
16 John Robertson   Sherwood, WI0:16:57 59327  303 Eagle Cycling Club of Georgia Inc.
17 Eric Anderson   Alpharetta, GA0:16:57 151968  340 
18 John Hart   Murfreesboro, TN0:16:58 141477  301 TVBC
19 Allen Thompson   Griffin, GA0:16:59 54917  324 Georgia Cycling Club
20 Daryl Hemenway   San Jose0:17:03 133838  305 Sunset
21 Curtis Cadwell   Tulsa, OK0:17:06 67235  300 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
22 Brian Shelton   Cookeville, TN0:17:06 140007  348 Elite Develop
23 Brandon Lumm   Washington, DC0:17:16 95106  334 Bicycle South
24 Daniel Lambert   0:17:17  358 Sunset Cycling
25 Ryan Gamm   Oxford, OH0:17:22 149656  344 ASU
27 Loudon Waterstrat   Albuquerque, NM0:17:27 12163  349 TeamGrimase
28 Gentry Arnette   Alpharetta, GA0:17:29 156554  317 RealityBikes.com
29 Stephen Carhart   Mableton, GA0:17:36 147434  347 Fulton Flyers
30 Rick Masta   Atlanta, GA0:17:39 108380  335 Bicycle Club of Atlanta
31 Johnny Pryor   Nashville, TN0:17:40 152938  323 Team Bike Pedlar
32 Todd Farrell   Keller, TX0:17:47 103971  331 Joe Bologna
33 William Crecelius   Port Orange, FL0:17:51 165532  326 Rapid Transit
34 William Hall   Orlando, FL0:17:51 115828  330 Joe Bologna
35 Aaron Inch   Valley Park, MO0:17:57 142043  342 Big Shark Racing
36 Donald Frederick   Apex, NC0:17:58 78229  354 Jamis Health
37 Jason Meshberg   Lyons, IL0:18:06 166565  302 Hotel Accom.
38 Jason Hobbie   Richmond, VA0:18:12 70779  319 Cobblectone Velo
39 Dan Cripe   Sellersburg, IN0:18:42 143805  306 Rapid Transit
40 Robert Lunsford   Nashville, TN0:19:13 149814  313 YMCA/Sun&Ski
41 Stephen Spanbauer   Louisville, KY0:19:38 109373  345 Rapid Transit
42 Jeffrey Hicks   0:19:50  312 
43 Tad Leusch   Walford, IA0:20:47 114357  310 TVBC
DNP Jeffrey Jones   St Louis, MO 156800  343 Sunset
DNP Chris Jolivette   Indianapolis, IN 156516  304 Ind. Hand
DNP Eduardo Perez   Corona Del Mar, CA 48625  341 RealityBikes.com

Men - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Justin Martin   Irmo, SC0:16:12 145915  468 Alpharetta Velo
2 Michael Olheiser   Huntsville, AL0:16:13 133375  457 Madison
3 Dan Blackman   Hoover, AL0:16:20 133766  423 GC Cycling
4 James Sharp   Apo Ae, NY0:16:34 120824  417 YMCA/Sun & Ski
5 Kevin Mark   Zionsville, IN0:16:39 156627  402 IHC
6 Matthew Mason   Greensboro, NC0:16:41 153389  410 Greensboro Velo Club
7 Carl Spurgeon   Sevierville, TN0:16:46 135402  470 Cedar Bluff Cycles
8 Charles Pendry   Raleigh, NC0:16:51 106096  437 Highlands Cycling Team
9 Bradley Shelton   Crossville, TN0:16:53 168268  461 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
10 Wayne Miller   Little Rock, AR0:16:59 148921  419 MerceryCyclin
11 Eric Macbeth   Decatur, GA0:17:01 21974  447 Lindsey
12 Zachary Bolian   Austin, TX0:17:02 139356  424 Team Bike Pedlar
13 Jonathan Curlson   San Francisco, CA0:17:02 160808  452 Cycle Sport
14 Timothy Trotter   Keene, NH0:17:07 160508  412 Cedar Bluff Cycles
15 Carl Weaver   Marietta, GA0:17:09 167118  403 IHC
16 Mark Peterson   Auburn, AL0:17:11 164843  404 GC Cycling
17 Marios Georgiou   Asheville Nc0:17:11 104484  401 Tri Cities Road Club
18 Jason Mount   Chicago, IL0:17:13 174945  458 Indiana-Blooming
19 Lem Stevens   Franklin, TN0:17:24 178253  411 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
20 Russ Foster   Athens, GA0:17:28 108290  426 Georgia Cycling Club
21 Matt Coy   Lawrenceville, GA0:17:30 152672  430 Fulton Flyers
22 Ben Webster   0:17:34  408 Team Lightning Cycles
23 Jonas Boli   Stanford, CA0:17:35 179437  431 FFCC
24 Jake Kiser   Ft. Mill, SC0:17:37 4853  407 
25 Anthony Marinelli   Kennesaw, GA0:17:37 177259  466 Genesis/FFC
26 Jay DeFoe   Gatlinburg, TN0:17:40 138577  469 Cedar Bluff Cycles
27 James Whaley   Louisvlle, KY0:17:40 159121  422 Team Louisville Bicycle
29 R Scott Pegram   Maryville, TN0:17:46 123637  434 Cedar Bluff Cycles
30 Jay Westbrook   Greeneville, TN0:17:46 163511  440 Upper Cumberland Wheelmen
31 Gerry Hayden   Nashville, TN0:17:56 163510  442 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
32 Chris Ernst   Fairview, NC0:18:02 145551  439 Cottonwood
33 John Dowd   Watkinsville, GA0:18:12 170350  420 Georgia Cycling Club
34 Aaron Yancey   New Palestine, IN0:18:12 157739  427 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
35 Russell Workman   Thompsons Station, TN0:18:16 105236  400 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
36 Jon Kloppenburg   Chicago, IL0:18:17 173352  460 Alterna Coffee
37 Jeff Martinez   0:18:26  415 Unattached
38 Jonathan Wilson   Brentwood, TN0:18:29 174260  436 Miami of Ohio
39 Brian Walton   Chicago, IL0:18:32 119165  459 Indiana-Blooming
40 Brian Davis   Nashville, TN0:18:33 175871  429 YMCA/Sun&Ski
41 Adam Penny   Fletcher, NC0:18:33 85835  416 ABRC
42 Gino Leone   Brentwood, TN0:18:37 159996  428 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
43 Zachary Taylor   Marietta, GA0:18:45 180394  465 Fulton Flyers
44 John Calhoun   Danbury, CT0:18:53 153190  405 
45 Mark Kutin   Indianapolis, IN0:19:02 159162  414 IHC
46 Carl Frederick   Saint Louis, MO0:19:10 74293  443 St. Louis
47 Charles Smith   Indianapolis, IN0:19:17 107255  425 U of Georgia
48 Levi Olsen   Philadelphia, PA0:19:20 132583  432 Bike Pedlar
49 Andrew Bolinger   0:19:51  444 Bikes Plus
50 Michael Wenger   Tucker, GA0:20:02 168404  433 Univ.of GA
51 Nicolas Legan   Boulder, CO0:21:23 76630  463 Morris Trucking
DNP Paul VanKooten   Red Bank, TN 178931  413 NCCC
DNP Bruce Burton   Alpharetta, GA 170132  438 Alpharetta Velo
DNP Brent Swanson   Athens, GA 158555  406 Team Athena
DNP Mark Anderson   Peachtree Cty, GA 131085  409 Bicycles Unl.
DNP Eric Drummer   Skokie, IL 10047  467 Unattached

Men - Cat 5

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Ferris   St Louis, MO0:17:26 159551  185 St. Louis Cycling
2 Jason Jeansome   0:17:49  171 
3 Cody Cox   0:18:06  182 Cox Florist
4 Gregory Byerline   Antioch, TN0:18:09 178257  169 YMCA/Sun&Ski
5 Scott Younker   Knoxville, TN0:18:13 91810  179 Tennessee Valley Bicycle Club
6 Brian Thomas   Sevierville, TN0:18:24 145488  181 Cedar Bluff Cycles
7 Darren Sherkat   Carbondale, IL0:18:28 164144  188 
8 Ron Reed   Cleveland, GA0:18:29 170349  177 
9 Tracy Hackney   Franklin, TN0:18:33 14540  697 Bike Pedlar
10 William Bazemore   Indianapolis, IN0:18:46 178027  178 Indianapolis IN
11 David Durbin   Knoxville, TN0:18:51 103970  168 
12 Kevin Richardson   0:18:55  698 NCCC
13 Vern Wagner   0:19:00  155 Carbondale
14 Kevin Frantz   Nashville, TN0:19:09 180492  151 
15 Christopher Lucas   Alpharetta, GA0:19:15 177385  152 
16 Manuel Samaniego   0:19:16  175 Atlanta Cycling-Northstar
17 Paul Wolfensberger   0:19:22  170 
18 Shawn Harless   0:19:27  192 Morris Trucking
19 John Hudson   Apo, AE0:19:27 104048  184 YMCA/Sun&Ski
20 Brian Moore   Antioch, TN0:19:59 177642  154 Murfreesboro Bicycle Club
21 Greg Rogers   0:20:09  159 Bicycles Unlimited
22 Michael Pendleton   St. Louis, MO0:20:21 180480  156 
23 Christopher Brown   Nashville, TN0:20:38 178254  197 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
24 Dean Tuscano   0:20:50  150 
25 Jay Adkins   0:21:34  176 Murfreesboro TN
26 George Moody   0:21:56  199 
27 David Judkins Jr   0:22:01  153 
DNP Claude Fraser   Lenoir City, TN 177914  161 Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
DNP Robert Allison   Nashville, TN 173497  198 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
DNP Steven Swindall   Fayetteville, TN 163303  189 GC Cycling
DNP Marshall Martin   Brentwood, TN 78425  166 NCCC
DNP Richard McVay   Franklin, TN 178255  196 Trinity Sports Group Inc.
DNP David Daily   Franklin, TN 178250  172 Trinity Sports Group Inc.

Women - Junior - JR - 10-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Jessie Karriker   Asheville, NC0:22:18 170288  591 Asheville Bicycle Racing Club

Women - Junior - JR - 15-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Molly Cobb   0:22:05  577 Bike Pedlar

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Susan Gasowski   Newberry Park, CA0:18:45 120617  506 Trek Midwest
1 Christina Miller   Portland, OR0:17:33 142098  507 Trek Volkswagon
1 Stacey Ramirez   Pelham, AL0:17:58 137981  527 GC Cycling
2 Anne Holterhoff   Bloomington, IN0:18:46 142351  525 Trek-Volkswagen Midwest
2 Jane Vanni   Indianapolis, IN0:17:55 63119  509 Children First
2 Jennifer Petosa   Whittier, NC0:18:15 85470  502 Great Escape
3 Amyazellie Tremelling   Kenosha, WI0:18:58 59645  524 Trek-Volkswagen Midwest
3 Lesley McShane   Louisville, KY0:18:03 106822  522 Children First
3 Suzanne Beck   Woodlawn, TN0:18:37 87892  520 YMCA/Sun&Ski
4 Andrea Sinessaert   Eagle, WI0:19:10 55329  523 Trek-Volkswagen Midwest
4 Christiana Hall   Houston, TX0:18:16 52202  503 Team Athena
4 Dani Dembrak   Athens, GA0:18:51 158598  505 Team Athena
5 Clara Constantinescu   Atlanta, GA0:18:21 118448  517 Velo VooDoo
5 Nina Musich-Baker   Blountville, TN0:19:04 149687  519 YMCA/Sun&Ski
6 Jody Kosinski   Asheville, NC0:18:22 158901  501 Gensis
6 Michelle Mercer   Indianapolis0:19:08 147420  512 Childrens First
7 Lynn Joslin   Mcdonald, TN0:18:32 50435  526 North Chattanooga Cycling Club
7 Lisa Matlock   Arvada, CO0:19:50 122014  508 SOCE Headshok
8 Elizabeth Morse   Saint Petersburg, FL0:21:08 126302  514 Trek-Volkswagen Midwest

Women - Cat 4

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Holly Anderson   Peachtree City, GA0:18:59 178110  609 Bicycles Unl.
2 Heather Brice   Eureka, MO0:19:00 83890  619 Sunset Racing
3 Forest Platt   Lexington, KY0:19:26 108957  603 Genesis Scuba/FFAC
4 Kim Foland   Atlanta, GA0:19:29 177171  601 Fulton Flyers
5 Alexis Brown   Marietta, GA0:19:38 139375  616 Fulton Flyers
6 Laura Devlin   Knoxville, TN0:19:47 173848  605 Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
7 Elise Smith   New Orleans, LA0:19:53 171039  528 GC Cycling
8 Kristina Henne   Park City, UT0:20:24 163331  611 Mercy Cycling
9 Kristen Meshberg   Lyons, IL0:20:25 167518  600 Trek/Volkswagon
10 Patrice Carroll   0:20:48  607 Unattached
11 Tarrah Macbeth   Tyler, TX0:22:07 16079  615 Lindsey
12 Tammy Richardson   Nashville, TN0:25:41 140031  617 Team Bike Pedlar
DNP Brigham Thomas   Farragut, TN 176855  606 Tennessee Valley Bicycle Club
DNP Elaine Bennett   Corbin, KY 161716  614 Team Athena
DNP Barbara (Rae) Harrison   Greenville, SC 156209  602 Great Escape

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUOREOSMOBonk BreakerSpySierra NevadaUSACDFShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee