Race Results for
Squilchucker, The - WIM Series #5
Wenatchee, WA
(Event Information)
This is a non-competitive event
Cross Country on 06/23/2001

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Luciano Worl   Woodinville, WA33:23.30 162267  272 MUKAI/DIAT
2 RILEY DORAN   39:23.90  449 
3 Michael Devlin   Sammamish, WA51:09.80 163535  145 MUKAI/TITU
DNF COLE CUTRIGHT   999  350 YS3 RACING

Men - Junior - JR - 1-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEPHEN ETTINGER   29:24.70  422 
2 JEREMY KERR   33:02.60  351 YS3 RACING
3 JUSTIN KERR   35:18.90  352 YS3 RACING
4 BRYEN GRAVER   36:41.50  157 RAGNAROK
5 DREW CHRISTIE   38:22.70  179 
6 KRISTOFER LAWRENCE   40:04.50  136 TM GOODBAR
7 JACHARY SCHMITT   40:06.90  438 
8 DEREK HARE   41:00.60  159 BIKEBUTLER
DNF JOHNATHAN SKEEHAN   999  353 YS3 RACING

Men - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Nathan Bannerman   Walla Walla, WA49:36.30 150862  387 
2 IAN WALLINE   54:16.10  345 
3 Jake Pearce   North Bend, WA54:39.40 159936  426 SNGL TR CY
4 TRISTAN SKOLRUD   56:33.40  379 
5 GIAN DALLE-ANGELINI   Caldwell, ID59:31.80 103437  439 
6 JORDAN BATES   1:15:51.  90 
DNF BRANDON REED   999  360 
DNF Josua Krause   Sammamish, WA999 181884  76 CLUB ZOOM

Men - Junior - JR - 1-16

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Todd Keithly   Issaquah, WA47:43.20 179683  165 RAGNAROK
2 Nathan Hoch   Snoqualmie, WA47:44.40 171210  196 SINGLE TRK
3 Kyle Eberth   Wenatchee, WA51:02.10 180379  377 
4 WILL FREEMAN   51:14.20  68 RAD RACING
5 RYLAN MACCAY   53:59.00  311 SINGLETRAC
6 JOHN HUYNH   57:04.50  160 BIKEBUTLER
7 LAUREN JOHNSON   57:45.90  420 
8 Chris Ginzton   Salt Lake City, UT58:03.40 179149  116 SPORTSPLUS
9 SEVERIN SKOLRUD   1:07:06.  380 

Men - Junior - JR - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 NICK CHRISTENSEN   54:55.00  371 

Men - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan Iddings   Seattle, WA1:22:57. 146372  404 RAD RACING
2 Aaron Bradford   Santa Cruz, CA1:23:02. 156335  186 RAD RACING
3 Trevor Morman   Enumclaw, WA1:27:30. 149639  263 RAD RACING
4 Collin Carbaugh   Sumner, WA1:28:44. 173745  37 RAD RACING
5 Stephen Howard   Pullman, WA1:30:25. 174876  372 RAD RACING
6 Steven Henry   Kennewick, WA1:30:54. 155394  332 MARKEE
DNF TOMMY MAGRATH   999  151 VERT EARTH
DNF Kevin Deane   Sandpoint, ID999 152422  131 TM METHOW

Men - SM - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LOREN HANSON   1:42:50.  14 AT&TWIRELE
2 Mark Hanson   Sammamish, WA1:43:49. 40137  13 AT&TWIRELE
3 Ethan Harrison   Coeur D Alene, ID1:46:55. 110852  VERT EARTH
4 Karl Umiker   Moscow, ID1:47:39. 36212  16 
5 Kris Holden   Spokane, WA1:48:11. 148376  370 GARYFISHER
6 Jason Jablonski   Wenatchee, WA1:53:36. 98835  BOLLA/BIAN

Men - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Joaquin (Wolf) Morelli   Beaverton, OR1:22:35. 152420  313 
2 NEIL DAVIES   1:22:40.  260 BIGSKY CYC
3 Michael Henry   Kennewick, WA1:23:28. 155392  333 LITESPEED
4 Jesse Carbaugh   Sumner, WA1:25:06. 171199  38 K2
5 ERIK PETERSON   1:27:29.  303 HUSKY RACI
6 Steven Williams   Dallas, TX1:27:51. 140978  124 DIRTWORLD
7 KEVIN PETRONE   1:28:53.  258 BIGSKYCYC
8 Brian Cimmiyotti   Hermiston, OR1:30:14. 6937  409 SCOTT CYC
9 Chad Berg   Arlington, WA1:31:22. 92171  219 JF2 RACING
10 John Mullen   Sultan, WA1:32:23. 126903  402 ESOCA
11 Kyle Capizzi   Seattle, WA1:32:38. 141960  428 SOR
12 Justin Valente   Kirkland, WA1:34:19. 110337  401 TM ARLBERG
13 Scott Keiper   Seattle, WA1:36:15. 18732  389 JF2 RACING
14 Wayne Bastrup   Seattle, WA1:38:14. 128610  391 DIRTWORLD
DNF DAVID VISSER   999  34 SOR
DNF David Alvarez   Auburn, WA999 1496  440 BOLLA/BIAN

Men - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Christian Young   Port Townsend, WA1:22:58. 39273  382 RAGNAROK
2 Randy Iddings   Enumclaw, WA1:25:06. 94612  403 RAD RACING
3 Doug Graver   Monroe Wa1:26:35. 101059  39 RAGNAROK
4 Mike Rolcik   Bellevue, WA1:28:24. 155561  147 DIRTWORLD
5 JOSEPH BROWN   1:28:52.  437 BOLLA/BIAN
6 Shane Swanson   Wenatchee, WA1:30:00. 146381  381 DIRTWORLD
7 Richard Botto   Moscow, ID1:30:20. 4359  431 
8 Brian Smith   Bonney Lake, WA1:30:35. 33050  410 
9 DAVE PEARSON   Salt Lake City, UT1:31:02. 98836  243 TM ARLBERG
10 Bob Bundy   Anacortes, WA1:31:31. 5436  316 AURORA CYC
11 Jason Chase   Athol, ID1:31:45. 132554  73 GFORSE/BAD
12 Jeffery McConaughy   Bellingham, WA1:35:37. 163527  118 TM METHOW
13 BEN SUTTLEMYRE   1:38:24.  150 VERT EARTH
14 Rick Heckenlaible   Kenmore, WA1:39:41. 85689  170 DIRTWORLD
15 Mark Knokey   Spokane, WA1:41:02. 19475  55 2WHEELTRAN
16 David Krattli   Wallnut Creek, CA1:41:15. 19781  227 SOR
17 KEVIN HORNBACK   Davis, CA1:42:23. 65827  50 JF2 RACING
18 Richard Sherwood   Spokane, WA1:45:20. 32459  111 BS&R
19 Nathan Kiger   Seattle, WA1:45:25. 77119  349 DIRTWORLD
20 David Easterson   Auburn, WA1:45:56. 103013  435 JF2
DNF DALE EWANCHOOK   Alpharetta, GA999 9290  122 URBAN CYCL

Men - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Michael Shenkel   Sandpoint, ID1:31:40. 162215  129 
2 Michael Hardenbergh   Oak Harbor, WA1:33:19. 163470  385 
3 Kevin Schultz   Greenacres, WA1:35:57. 98017  341 TM MACKAY
4 Virgil Long   Everett, WA1:38:54. 150853  27 ADRENALINE
5 James David   Spokane, WA1:39:26. 79918  85 BIKEBUTLER
6 STEVE HOULBJERG   1:39:55.  399 WHEELSPORT
7 Timothy Crum   Spokane, WA1:44:33. 94190  242 BIKEBUTLER

Men - EX - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 DAN NORTON   1:30:00.  251 GREGG/TREK
2 RICHARD BEIGHTOL   North Bruns, NJ1:46:11. 104476  413 STERLING T
3 THOM HEYWOOD   1:47:26.  246 ARLBERG
4 Kent Wienker   Tacoma, WA1:48:42. 102153  278 COMM BAY
5 Mike Berry   Spokane, WA1:53:12. 135423  79 BIKEBUTLER

Men - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 IAN MACKIE   1:05:55.  231 
2 Benjamin Sullivan   Missoula, MT1:07:15. 178006  220 BIGSKY
3 Peter Held   Seattle, WA1:07:50. 176225  412 
4 Seth Davis   Seattle, WA1:08:01. 170520  120 
5 Dan Heins   Wanatchee, WA1:08:10. 171218  81 
6 ALVIN NUCUM   1:09:10.  168 BOLLA/BIAN
7 Joshua Raybell   Bonita, CA1:09:36. 172067  396 
8 TROY DENMAN   1:10:41.  210 
9 Chris Foster   Yakima, WA1:11:27. 159918  48 DIRTWORLD
10 GLENN SOJA   1:13:20.  189 
11 Jeff Andreas   Bainbridge Island, WA1:13:58. 169490  193 IND FAB
12 DOUG SCHMITT   1:14:46.  266 UW RACING
13 Michael Filipowski   Sandpoint, ID1:15:11. 148396  250 SPORT PLUS
14 TIM TOLBERT   1:15:45.  384 
15 Bradford Nemcik   Orlando, FL1:15:57. 103562  257 RAGNAROK
16 Matthew Yoakum   Wenatchee, WA1:16:21. 171225  164 
17 Mike Jancola   Erdenheim, PA1:16:49. 168507  110 AURORA
18 MATT SOJA   1:16:51.  296 
19 DEAN BURTON   1:17:02. 180693  434 
20 DONALD WIEBER   1:17:03.  444 
21 Gregory Allred   Beaverton, OR1:20:14. 168570  357 UI OFFROAD
22 DOUG DEMARS   1:20:25.  200 
23 Joshua Clarke   Fox Island, WA1:21:51. 83411  187 
24 WILL BEIGHTOL   Olympia, WA1:22:39. 103653  300 KEN SCHWIN
25 NICOLAS POTTIER   1:24:14.  416 BBTC
26 Geary Jones   Seattle, WA1:24:35. 180749  72 TM METHOW
27 SEAN FINLEY   1:30:25.  390 TODAVES
DNF RICHARD CHITTICK   Richmond, VA999 143725  335 BBTC
DNF CHAD ZANDER   999  207 
DNF JOHN MONTEITH   999  57 CHUCKYCHEE
DNF ROCKY JACKSON   999  292 
DNF Michael Jividen   Chicago, IL999 176370  324 MIAMI
DNF Charles Luke   San Diego, CA999 162218  139 
DNF Charlie Catchpole   Spokane, WA999 150220  363 MRP

Men - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alex Shapleigh   Seattle, WA1:08:21. 179695  103 
2 JERRED GILDEHAUS   1:09:47.  344 MACKAY
3 Steven Wynn   Roslyn, WA1:09:49. 174104  451 
4 Tom Phillips   Seattle, WA1:10:07. 173613  214 DIRTWORLD
5 Jeff Welp   Lilburn, GA1:11:37. 164467  172 
6 Randall Reily   Maple Valley, WA1:11:49. 176340  67 BRAMBLE BK
7 Robert Sherrick   Lakewoodwa1:12:31. 144691  128 PSYCHO/MTB
8 FRANK MANFRE   1:13:30.  198 BOLLA/BIAN
9 JEFF SMITH   San Antonio, TX1:14:31. 157776  315 SPOKNSPROC
10 Kevin Reinkensmeyer   Fircrest, WA1:14:58. 171055  433 
11 R. MICHAEL GORDON   1:15:29.  171 SOR
12 Tom Bosch   Kennewick, WA1:15:42. 132209  247 MARKEES
13 David Norrie   Seattle, WA1:16:50. 156607  215 AURORA CYC
14 DAN DOLE   1:17:01.  221 BBTC
15 Dave Prenslow   Seattle, WA1:17:52. 179694  334 
16 Karl Fjellstad   Redmond, WA1:18:21. 179502  175 CYCLEPATH
17 STEVE COON   1:18:23.  134 
18 Christopher Bevens   Seattle, WA1:19:10. 166356  188 
19 JEFF SOWARDS   1:19:19.  436 
20 ANDY MCCONKEY   1:19:38.  205 
21 Vincent Miller   Winthrop, WA1:19:42. 173619  395 TM METHOW
22 Richard Hunt   Issaquah, WA1:19:50. 126187  319 CYCLEPATH
23 David Acheson   Winthrop, WA1:20:55. 1083  237 TM METHOW
24 Cory Gordon   Colbert, WA1:21:06. 161073  89 
25 Jeremy McKinley   Madison1:21:17. 171208  328 GREGG/SOR
26 Eric Layland   Seattle, WA1:21:19. 115948  290 DIRTWORLD
27 ROCKY CROCKER   1:23:02.  223 WAR
28 Scott Mathisen   Spokane, WA1:24:26. 176120  130 PAYCHECK
29 Jeffrey Stelzig   Anacortes, WA1:28:33. 180696  361 
30 Curt Ibach   Kent, WA1:32:29. 100223  52 JF2
31 Anthony Pennington   Tacoma, WA1:34:40. 158981  183 DIRTWORLD
DNF Ben Everingham   Seattle, WA 177442  192 
DNF Chris Gren   Bremerton, WA 168742  35 RAGNOROCK
DNF Eric Armstrong   Spokane, WA 76317  235 
DNF Aaron Berntson   Port Orchard, WA 179545  321 RAGNAROK
DNF Jerry Cutright   Highlands Ranch Co 8459  314 YS3 RACING
DNF CHUCK WEAVER     364 
DNF LEROI SMITH     105 DIRTWORLD
DNF DOUG HALL     26 GIANT

Men - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Steve Johnston   Wenatchee, WA1:14:22. 18096  330 WEN VELO
2 Monte King   Anacortes, WA1:14:32. 134016  97 
3 Russ Staples   Yakima, WA1:14:45. 33847  114 ELITE BIKE
4 Bruce Trejos   Sandpoint, ID1:17:50. 43995  279 SPORTSPLUS
5 RICHARD HUGHES-DAVIES   1:18:37.  176 
6 Jay Webber   Kennewick, WA1:19:09. 106969  284 MARKEE CYC
7 Dan Renwick   Federal Way, WA1:20:44. 157678  338 ELLSWORTHS
8 DON HECKER   1:22:09.  98 
9 CHRIS BIER   1:22:57.  245 SPORT PLUS
10 Stuart Broderick   Snohomish, WA1:24:16. 4924  206 
11 Eugene (Gene) McNatt   Bothell, WA1:24:52. 173617  373 
12 SCOTT ERICKSON   1:26:31.  400 
13 MIKE BELLES   Dewey, AZ1:36:52. 106233  141 
DNF Steven Krause   Sammamish, WA999 19793  74 CLUB ZOOM
DNF PETER PARTEL   999  291 BBTC
DNF Ronald Clizbe   Bellingham, WA999 86889  375 
DNF Mark Kunnecke   Everett, WA999 84751  415 BIKECENTRE

Men - SP - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jim Edris   Mercer Island, WA1:20:30. 171226  64 TM METHOW
2 Charles Schultz   Anacortes, WA1:20:50. 134014  107 
3 Ken Embrey   Poulsbo, WA1:21:04. 83191  358 
4 Fred Rose   Wenatchee, WA1:26:02. 164695  60 
5 David Longmuir   Woodinville, WA1:28:45. 161096  125 TM METHOW
6 Robert Britschgi   Seattle, WA1:32:26. 4885  386 BAREBONES
DNF Thomas Frank   Des Moines, WA999 53351  298 WHEELSPORT
DNF Lars Sjoholm   Friday Harbor, WA999 160846  217 ANACORTES

Men - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEVEN JORDHEIM   50:10.10  142 
2 ROBERT BAILEY   50:21.10  397 
3 JASON CROWLEY   52:03.10  407 
4 BRANDON LONAC   54:15.20  209 
5 KONSTANTIN KOMISSARCHIK   57:18.40  225 
6 SCOTT LUNZER   59:57.80  452 
7 TONY WILLIAMS   1:01:27.  367 
8 JOE RAYBELL   1:02:52.  393 
9 HANNS HANEY   1:04:53.  388 
10 KAYLER ENSMINGER   1:18:20.  447 
11 ZACK THOMPSON   1:20:44.  156 
12 MATT STADELMAN   1:31:02.  154 
DNF GEOFFREY TRIPP   999  83 

Men - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JARRED LARSEN   49:38.10  270 
2 CHUCK GERHARD   49:43.20  177 RC WORST
3 Josh Carlson   Spokane, WA50:34.00 189491  185 
4 BRIAN THOMPSON   53:35.20  232 
5 DARYL LOHSTROH   55:15.60  262 
6 MATT HAUGEN   55:52.80  445 
7 JASON FLORITO   56:27.60  424 
8 LOUIS HERRERA   57:33.20  222 
9 JOHN ARLAND   58:08.00  405 
10 JOHN NICOLICH   1:00:12.  267 
11 MIKE KROETCH   1:03:32.  226 NW HEALTH
12 WILLIAMS ADAMS   1:04:18.  421 
13 Gergory Smith   Seattle, WA1:05:04. 171060  86 
14 TROY TAYLOR   Chapel Hill, NC1:05:37. 179958  411 
15 Keith King   Tacoma, WA1:07:03. 179953  368 
16 MICHAEL SMITH   1:10:29.  462 
17 Dan Miller   Tacoma, WA1:12:54. 177202  283 
DNF GREG PARSLEY     331 
DNF MIKE GAFFNEY     430 
DNF ROB BARKER     47 SOR

Men - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pete Theisen   Bellingham, WA54:10.40 190625  337 
2 STEVE CRAWFORD   54:44.40  117 
3 Thomas Davies   Leavenworth, WA55:25.10 181605  289 
4 GREGG HARNISH   55:48.90  366 WAR
5 Steve Kaiser   Kenmore, WA57:34.20 179239  92 KAISER RAC
6 Dave Reed   Seattle, WA58:39.40 163525  101 
7 RIC PEARCE   1:00:55.  425 SNGL TR CY
8 SCOTT DAVIS   1:02:37.  450 
9 Theodore Parry   Lake Forest Park, WA1:02:58. 179684  104 
10 KERRY CHAMBERLIN   1:03:08.  274 RAGNAROK
DNF John Peterson   Snoqualmie, WA999 171085  305 
DNF JOHN KOSCHNICK   999  269 

Men - BG - Master - 50-99

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SANDY THOMAS   54:47.80  84 SPORTSPLUS
2 ALLAN BEATTIE   55:42.70  167 SINGLETRAC
3 David Luke   Newport, WA1:00:40. 180750  138 
4 Brian Volkert   Normandy Park, WA1:05:33. 176988  348 
5 JIM HOCH   1:13:07.  197 SINGLE TRK
6 Larry Schoonover   Spokane, WA1:25:02. 101847  82 SPA PARADI
DNF ROBERT ZIEGLER   999  230 

Women - Junior - JR - 1-10

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 STEVIE-MARIE GILDEHAUS   52:09.20  343 TM MACKAY

Women - Junior - JR - 1-12

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 HOPE CHAMBERLIN   39:06.70  275 
2 PATRISIA CRIAL   1:01:16.  418 

Women - Junior - JR - 1-14

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JESSICA FISHER   1:19:22.  204 TM METHOW
DNF JUSTINE GRAYBEAL   999  149 VERT EARTH

Women - Junior - JR - 1-18

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Mary Uravich   Moscow, ID1:23:38. 180794  329 AZONIC/UI

Women - Junior - JR - JuniorX

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leana Gerrard   Lake Tapps, WA2:04:37. 149252  153 JF2

Women - EX - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Josie Beggs   Corralitos, CA1:38:03. 82430  264 JF2
2 Jessica Davies   Missoula, MT1:38:25. 172119  259 BIGSKY CYC
3 NICOLE CAPIZZI   Seattle, WA1:48:24. 141961  429 SOR
4 Shannon Holden   Spokane, WA1:54:23. 151124  369 HAIRY GARY
5 Nicole (Coco) Gardner   Moscow, ID1:57:46. 168565  398 MICHILLIN
DNF Tamara Timmons   Abingdon, VA999 156525  28 BICYCLECEN
DNF June Sayers   Duluth, MN999 149107  77 TURN/AZONI
DNF JEANNETTE NUSSBAUM   Lake Orion, MI999 169496  441 BOLLA/BIAN

Women - EX - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Pi Dombernowsky   Winthrop, WA1:42:35. 173620  600 TM METHOW
DNF GAIL SAWERS   Arcata, CA999 9392  121 URBAN CYCL

Women - EX - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Karen Armstrong   Spokane, WA1:44:01. 108834  286 
2 Mary Ann Davies   Missoula, MT1:47:26. 8730  261 BIGSKY CYC
3 Mary Beth Murphy   Spokane, WA1:58:51. 160826  61 BIKEBUTLER

Women - SP - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 SANDRA MCGEE   Bothell, WA1:25:37. 173616  49 TI CYCLES
2 CHEYENNE ROGERS   1:32:18.  182 
3 CARRIE JOHNSON   1:47:41.  146 DIRTWORLD
4 LYNNA LIES   2:00:28.  326 WOW
DNF SARA WISNER   Lilburn, GA999 164468  108 
DNF MARY CARLSON   999  162 

Women - SP - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lisa Parsons   Enumclaw, WA1:22:36. 173607  144 BBTC
2 LORNA LUEBBE   1:27:34.  355 
3 TERESA ANTIGUA   Winthrop, WA1:32:03. 95143  394 D-TOURS
4 Jodi Hess   Shoreline, WA1:33:46. 181476  414 BBTC
5 AMY MCGOWAN   1:39:00.  194 IND FAB
6 Danielle Crandall   Seattle, WA1:42:09. 173615  201 DIRTWORLD
DNF KATHERINE RITENBURG   999  427 

Women - SP - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 KARLA SEGALE   1:29:21.  417 MV MTB
2 VAL HECKER   1:36:36.  102 
3 BECKY SUTTLEMYRE   1:38:06.  312 
4 Nancy Gardner   Redmond, WA1:50:14. 150749  281 DIRTWORLD
5 VICKI SHAFER   1:58:45.  51 DIRTWORL

Women - BG - Senior - 19-29

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 LAUREL DOUGLAS   1:01:38.  442 
2 HIDI MICKELSON   Des Moines, WA1:05:18. 180751  346 DIRTWORLD
3 KRISHA KERR   1:06:21.  323 WOW
4 KRISTIN CRYMES   1:09:37.  233 
5 NOELLE RIACH   1:10:20.  302 DIRTWORLD
6 NICOLE APPLE   1:20:32.  112 
DNF Laura Stusek   Culver City, CA999 167824  340 TURNER/U.I

Women - BG - Master - 30-39

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 JESS METTLER   1:00:12.  383 WAR
2 MARIBETH EVEZICH   1:04:25.  190 
3 LISA PICARD   1:07:38.  195 RAGNAROK
4 LISA MILLER   Sammamish, WA1:08:44. 117706  212 DIRTWORLD
5 CAROL FISHER   1:15:10.  203 
6 KELA STELZIG   1:22:10.  362 

Women - BG - Master - 40-49

 Place NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Kathryn Smith   Bellingham, WA1:06:46. 176767  356 TICYCLES
2 Minnie Deese   Port Angeles, WA1:17:03. 179955  280 
3 HELEN CHAMBERLIN   1:23:22.  276 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREShimanoSpyBonk BreakerUSACDFOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee