Race Results for
Hop Brook Mtn Bike Race-Root 66
Middlebury, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Cross Country on 04/13/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Robert Marcinko   Litchfield, CT0:59:37 225628   Stage 1/Fusion Think
2 Zvika Neeman   1:04:46   Laurel Bike Club
3 Jeremy Roscoe   1:06:40   The Bike Shop
4570.00 Glenn Vernes   Middletown, CT1:07:26 36619   NEMBA Racing
5 Matthew Mueller   1:09:14   Team Edge
6 Andrew Kovacs   1:24:48   Norm's Ski and Bike
DNF Carlo Tarallo   Andover, MA 431804   NEMBA Racing

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1332.37 Billy Melone   Bolton, MA1:32:28 195364   Riverside Racing
2349.54 Chris Hamlin   Jonesville, VT1:35:28 232942   Bicycle Express
3366.72 Mike Barton   White River Junction, VT1:38:00 135389   Mason Racing/Strava
4383.89 Neal Burton   Meriden, CT1:38:47 41606   ERRACE.org/Central Wheel
5401.07 Greg Galletta   Dobbs Ferry, NY1:39:25 97363   Endless Trail Bikeworx
6418.25 Michael Wissell   Hyde Park, MA1:40:22 284535   B2C2/BOLOCO
7435.42 Scott Smith   Feeding Hills, MA1:41:58 376904   Family Bike/Jam Fund
8452.60 Jacob Harris   Swanzey, NH1:41:59 249276   Createx-Benidorm
9469.77 Pete MacLeod   Canton, MA1:43:24 87304   Bar Fly/Blue Hill
10486.95 Ryan Fawley   Rosendale, NY1:46:29 284302   Giant Northeast Off Road Team
11504.12 Tyler Berliner   Richmond, VT1:46:55 267301   Giant Northeast Off Road Team
12521.30 Brian Wilichoski   Danvers, MA1:47:55 266733   Cyclocrossworld.com
13538.47 Clinton Angwin   White River, VT1:50:23 298713   Mason Racing
14555.65 James Skeen   Winfield, IL1:53:45 235288   
15572.82 Noah Tautfest   Northfield, VT1:57:42 268345   Bicycle Express
16590.00 Daniel Chabanov   Brooklyn, NY1:57:53 264739   CRCA/Foundation
DNF Robert Abramo   Ambler, PA 288856   Highroad Cycles
DNF Andrew Thompson      

Men - First Timer - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2 Jake Wern   0:26:39   
3 Kufre Udoh   0:32:15   RKMP
4 Evan Ghoreyeb   0:36:44   
5590.00 Moki Kovacs   South Hadley, MA0:41:39 427549   Norm's Ski and Bike
6 Shane Grattan   0:47:05   

Men - First Timer - Open - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Rui Lu   0:26:01   RKMP

Men - First Timer - Open - 19+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Tim Wern   Canton, CT0:22:37 399924   Benidorm Bikes/EBCC
2 Brad Enerson   0:24:40   
3 Devin Vargo   0:26:42   
4570.00 Matthew DiRosario   Franklin, MA0:34:11 440418   
5 Joshua Luther   0:42:57   Quinebaug Valley Velo
6 John Grattan   0:45:21   

Men - Cat 1 - Singlespeed

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Chris LaSalle   Middlefield, CT1:56:07 96553   College Street Cycles
2550.81 Royce Yeomans   Springfield, MA2:00:38 143685   Competitive Edge
3561.61 Scott Livingston   Bolton, CT2:04:26 21373   Horst Engineering Cycling Team
4572.42 David Richardson   Tolland, CT2:08:18 102782   
5583.23 Zachary Hawk   Guilford, CT2:26:56 359738   Cheshire Cycle Racing

Men - Cat 1 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brad Tasik   Wyckoff, NJ1:54:22 361013   Team Town Cycle
DNF Ryan Berliner   Richmond, VT 296558   Giant Northeast Off Road Team

Men - Cat 1 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1501.87 Matthew Green   Hatfield, MA1:51:44 226152   Bicycle Express
2519.50 Kurt Daniello   Woodbridge, CT1:52:54 366051   Laurel
3537.12 Andrew Logiudice   Augusta, NJ1:53:31 228586   Black Bear
4554.75 Adam Lovell   Marshfield, MA1:57:52 376975   Cycle Lodge
5572.37 Nicholas Glasser   New City, NY1:58:43 300635   CCI Racing/Town Cycle
6590.00 Trevor Lang   Swanzey2:30:34 346896   Norm's Ski and Bike
DNF J Rubell   Randolph, NJ 367675   Team Marty's

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1506.94 Kenneth Lundgren   Pompton Plains, NJ1:48:46 187996   Elite Endurance Training Systems
2 Cristian Velasquez   1:51:05   
3526.02 Matthew Jalbert   Sturbridge, MA1:51:43 136666   Bicycle Concepts
4535.55 Eric Carlson   Bristol, CT1:53:24 233018   Team Edge
5545.09 Benjamin Cornish   Dobbs Ferry, NY1:55:07 287696   Endless Trail Bikeworx
6554.63 Brett Severson   Colchester, CT1:55:39 380506   Createx-Benidorm
7564.17 Donald Snoop Jr   Beverly, MA2:02:15 82776   307
8573.70 Christian Baks   Poughkeepsie, NY2:13:40 223736   BIKEMAN.COM
9583.24 Joel Ramirez   Chicopee, MA2:15:57 311792   Northampton Cycling Club
DNF Mark Gerard   Braintree, MA 159210   Bikebarnracing.com
DNF Scott Feltmate   Danbury, CT 267446   Cannondale

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1422.90 Roger Aspholm   Haworth, NJ1:39:29 136195   Finkraft Cycling Team
2431.25 Frank O'Reilly   Pearl River, NY1:44:38 277811   CCI Racing/Town Cycle
3439.61 Scott Hood   Jaffrey, NH1:44:54 299523   CycleLoft
4447.96 Geoff McIntosh   Concord, NH1:46:47 138727   Corner Cycle
5456.32 David Thompson   New Canaan, CT1:47:37 361211   Cycle-Smart
6464.68 David Diviney   Simsbury, CT1:49:24 9603   CyclePath Racing
7473.03 Craig Kennedy   Suffield, CT1:50:33 65969   Createx-Benidorm
8481.38 David Currie   Littleton, MA1:52:27 167624   JRA Cycles
9489.74 Marc Radulovic   Mamaroneck, NY1:53:33 344208   River Bicycles
10498.10 Josh Harwell   Mystic, CT1:54:02 293224   
11506.45 Andrew Wellman   West Berlin , VT1:58:23 37673   Bicycle Express
12514.80 Matthew Boulay   Leominster, MA1:58:40 149399   Gear Works Cyclery
13523.16 Luke Hurley   Epsom, NH2:01:15 86790   Training Bible Coaching
14531.51 John Meyerle   Monroe, CT2:01:51 174385   Bethel Cycle
15539.87 Edward Clark   Northfield, CT2:02:10 6980   Team Edge
16548.23 Amos Brumble IV   Westerly, RI2:03:28 5230   CCB Racing
17556.58 Mark McKenney   Sandwich, MA2:04:36 266648   Bike Zone/Cape Cod MTB Racing
18564.93 Will Raymond   East Longmeadow, MA2:09:36 73188   Competitive Edge
19573.29 Alex Pearson   Ridgefield, CT2:18:30 262273   Yorktown Cycles-Raw Revolution
20581.64 Arthur Roti   Granby, CT2:21:10 30703   Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
21590.00 Laurent Sauvanet   Brooklyn, NY2:45:48 270887   NYCMTB
DNF Robert Carmen   Simsbury, CT 111810   Team Edge

Men - Cat 1 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1399.86 Tyler Munroe   North Andover, MA1:49:45 25436   Riverside Racing
2408.91 Ken Welch   Hopewell Jct, NY1:51:42 37650   Bryans Bikes
3417.97 Al Blanchard   New City, NY1:54:41 255105   Finkraft Cycling Team
4427.02 Nate Simms   Marshfield, MA1:56:53 116951   Cycle Lodge
5436.08 Jonathan Tarbox   Windsor, CT1:58:14 282269   Expowheelmen
6445.13 Brian McInnis   Maynard, MA2:00:29 54002   JRA Cycles
7454.19 Andrew Chambers   Bolton, CT2:01:35 210960   Nerac Earth
8463.24 Hans Fernsebner   Winchester, MA2:01:54 102985   JRA Cycles
9472.29 Morgan Stebbins   Garrison, NY2:03:16 33904   Rockstar/Signature
10481.35 Michael Parent   Somers, CT2:04:03 27219   NCC/Bikereg.com/Cyclocrossworld/fit to ride
11490.40 Scott Sugent   Colonia, NJ2:05:29 261242   Highgear/TREK/WW
12499.46 Juan Miranda   North Brookfield, MA2:07:26 431358   517
13508.51 Ralph Pruitt   Holmes, NY2:07:50 242236   505
14517.57 Steve Arsenault   Keene, NH2:09:39 211263   Norm's Ski and Bike
15526.62 Gregory Cimmino   Middlebury, CT2:10:11 6936   Bethel Cycle
16535.67 Bladdymir Coronel   Bloomingdale, NJ2:11:12 103299   Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear
17544.73 John Taloumis   Chicopee, MA2:12:29 243942   Competitive Edge
18553.78 Gary Musgrove   Abington, MA2:15:47 230851   Bikebarnracing.com
19562.84 Ron Beliveau   Granby, CT2:17:20 179909   Createx-Benidorm-Eastern Bloc
20571.89 Karl Schachtner   Marlborough, CT2:21:18 190114   Team Edge
21580.95 Michael Donohue   Marlborough, NH2:33:51 9810   Norm's Ski and Bike
21 Chris Logan   2:33:51   Norm's Ski and Bike

Men - Cat 2 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1498.35 Lane Maher   Harwinton, CT0:41:56 333300   Team Edge
2518.00 Robbie Desmarais   Bristol, CT0:46:44 350156   Team Edge
3537.65 Jake Desmarais   Bristol, CT0:48:09 350154   Team Edge
4557.30 Gabriel Kovacs   South Hadley, MA0:49:34 355944   Norm's Ski and Bike
5576.95 Benjamin Funk   Bristol, CT0:50:49 438521   Team Edge

Men - Cat 2 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Mike Auperin   Deep River0:57:37 434659   
2 Joshua Merchant   0:57:57   
3547.69 Owen Fowler   Cheshire, CT1:00:41 314784   Team Edge
4551.54 Ezra Tautfest   Northfield, VT1:01:13 282432   Bicycle Express
5 Chris Dubin   1:02:06   
6 Ian MacDonald   1:04:14   MVCX
7 Kevin Meskill   1:05:04   Zanes Cycling Racing Team
8566.92 Joseph Bshara   Agawam, MA1:06:59 416655   Competitive Edge Cycling
9570.77 Kyle Tasik   Wyckoff, NJ1:08:00 372305   Team Town Cycle
10574.62 Adam Jaber   West Springfield, MA1:09:12 429807   Colorado Bike and Ski Shop
11578.46 Matthew Foisy   Agawam, MA1:10:05 429792   
12582.31 Ryan Hastings   Frankfort, IN1:16:43 425833   Colorado Bike and Ski Shop
13586.15 Max Filter   Newtown1:35:48 430703   
14590.00 Radu Badina   Ellington, CT1:44:47 431813   
DNF Dan Stine   Seymour, CT 252881   Laurel Bike Club

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1532.45 Jeff Fairbanks   Medway, MA0:55:00 132089   
2536.05 Dan Roveto   Somerville, MA0:55:36 396964   
3 Golankie-Wicz Tausti   0:55:46   
4543.24 John Bien   Big Bear City, CA0:56:02 118166   The Corner of Rad and Gnar
5546.84 Brandon Boutelle   Lake Placid, NYInc. 244553   Team Placid Planet
6550.43 Sean Daley   Plymouth, MA0:59:54 160898   
7 Greg Ferraris   1:00:21   Cheshire Cycle Racing
8557.63 Dmitry Usvetov   Teaneck, NJ1:00:41 386780   
9561.23 Peter Geloso   Bethany, CT1:02:11 399648   Laurel Bike Club
10 Steve Extance   1:03:05   Cannondale
11568.42 Harlen Lanes   Marlboroug, MA1:04:31 376394   
12572.02 Brett Chenail   Granby, CT1:06:58 431128   
13575.61 Mike Horton   Trumbull1:07:18 385185   
14579.21 Thiago Bento   Marlborough, MA1:08:23 428325   
15582.81 Aubrey Zules   Killingworth , CT1:08:41 352156   
16586.40 Kenneth Anderson   Baltimore, MD1:11:40 89601   
17 Erik Sturlebecher   1:13:02   Landry's Cycles
DNF Christopher Cosma      

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1505.16 Joe Kubisek   Southington, CT0:56:00 19935   Cheshire Cycle Racing
2508.09 Monte Frank   Sandy Hook, CT0:56:13 82034   Verge Sport/Test Pilot
3 James Davis   0:57:32   Mad Alchemy
4513.94 Tomek Bielawski   New Haven, CT0:58:33 399808   College Street Cycles
5516.86 Louis Donato   Airmont, NY0:59:25 246628   GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport
6519.79 Philip Golden   Canton, MA0:59:37 101482   Blue Hills Cycling Club
7522.71 Sean Runnette   Hillsborough, NJ1:00:03 102918   Elite Endurance Training Systems
8 Dominque Desmonts   1:00:24   Team Danbury Audi
9528.56 Thomas Mikolinski   Brooklyn, NY1:00:50 44097   CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
10 Kenny Osborn   1:01:04   Laurel Bike Club
11534.42 Stephen Mansfield   Noank, CT1:01:09 276878   Mystic Velo Club
12 Brian Parker   1:01:22   
13 Thomas Olendorf   1:01:33   
14 Adam Nolde   1:03:34   Laurel Bike Club
15 Michael Gluz   1:03:46   Berlin Bicycle
16 David Schwartz   1:04:12   Team Town Cycle
17 William McEnery   1:04:13   Pedal Power
18554.89 Chris Petrillo   Granby, CT1:04:37 228932   Createx-Benidorm
19557.82 Corbin Kohn   Sherborn, MA1:04:38 433521   
20560.74 Nathan Layman   Bridgewater, MA1:04:54 161022   
21563.67 Michael Maximenko   Naugatuck, CT1:05:22 22998   
22 Andrew Howard   1:05:44   Belmont Wheelworks MTB
23 Bryan Funk   1:07:08   Team Edge
24572.45 Fabian Esponda   North Haven, CT1:08:25 316320   Createx-Benidorm
25575.37 Timothy Mayo   Worcester, MA1:08:38 390336   Handsacrossworld.com
26578.30 Pasquale Gigliotti   Bethel, CT1:09:58 404399   Class Cycles/Ovens of France
27 Dan Goldberg   1:10:03   Stage 1/Fusion Think
28584.15 Jack Piller   Keene, NY1:11:04 60574   Zenberrymix.com
29587.07 David Generali   Naugatuck, CT1:15:10 199434   Team Edge
30590.00 John Breny   Newtown, CT1:18:55 4768   
DNF Jason Halverson   Brookfield, CT 226996   GT Bicycles

Men - Cat 2 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1533.84 Kevin Woodhouse   Falmouth, ME0:56:38 270457   Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
2537.13 Mark Pelletier   Woodland Park, CO1:00:25 96193   Team Edge
3540.42 Rick Forzese   Winchester1:00:57 428886   JRA Cycles
4543.71 John Robertson   Attleboro, MA1:02:39 368249   Union Velo
5547.00 Wayne Barlow   Lyme, NH1:04:56 2609   Paradise Sports
6550.29 John Allen   East Berlin, CT1:05:13 239954   Competitive Edge
7 Michael Schmidt   1:05:56   Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club
8 Glenn James   1:06:32   
9560.16 Juan Mendoza   Otter River, MA1:06:33 318990   Norm's Ski and Bike
10 Michael Cyr   1:08:16   Storrs Center Cycle
11566.74 Matthew Juros   Haverhill, MA1:10:02 183600   ECV
12 Paul Lussier   1:10:53   Competitive Edge
13573.32 John Weferling   East Longmeadow, MA1:11:48 272347   Competitive Edge
14 Michael Rossi   1:12:03   
15579.90 William Bonin   Hampton, CT1:12:31 156799   Spring Hill Racing
16583.19 Tri Vinh   Enfield, CT1:12:46 210717   Competitive Edge
17586.48 Clark Drake   Sunderland, MA1:13:21 168733   Rilla's Revenge
18 Rick Hanscom   1:27:49   

Men - Cat 3 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Charlie Kiefer   0:50:55   
2543.85 Austin Lawrence   Berlin, CT0:52:05 406760   Berlin High School
3547.69 Daniel Ives   Colorado Springs, CO0:55:19 313944   RKMP
4 Ian McLevy   0:56:18   Trumball High School
5 Jon Pavolich   0:56:56   Watkinson School
6559.23 Jared Barlow   W Hartford, CT0:56:58 403678   Watkinson School
7 Alec Arnold   0:59:04   
8566.92 Noah Burnham   Concord, MA1:01:01 428423   Wheelworks MTB Team
9 Matthew Spaniol   1:01:40   RKMP
10 Sergiy Tomasitis   1:03:19   Berlin High School
11578.46 Luke Niedziela   Southbury, CT1:05:49 369098   
12 Morgan Hamilton   1:13:40   Berlin High School
13 Nathan Hellmuth   1:15:25   Watkinson School
14 Robert Bednarz   1:15:38   Watkinson School

Men - Cat 3 - Senior - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Randall Marshall   0:48:20   
2556.67 Brandon Mayo   Fiskdale, MA1:04:22 431628   
3573.33 Chris Darling   Groton1:04:54 431406   
4 Olly Liu   1:12:37   RKMP

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Patrick Zalazek   0:46:06   Team Edge
2 Nate Johnson   0:50:56   The Bike Shop
3590.00 Stephen Fleck   Blackstone, MA1:00:29 431675   

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Leo Candidus   Wayland, MA0:44:57 431350   Max and Leo's
2546.25 Max Candidus   Weston, MA0:44:58 416708   Max and Leo's
3 Marvin Silboure   0:45:27   
4 Andrew Jacobs   0:50:32   Cycle Loft Velo
5565.00 Thomas Ghoreyeb   Guilford0:54:20 227894   
6 Shawn Potter   0:55:09   
7 Ian Turkle   0:58:00   
8 Michael Cavanaugh   1:06:39   
9590.00 Norman Spring   Grafton1:15:13 291258   Bicycle Alley

Men - Cat 3 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Casey Gawlek   0:56:28   Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling
2 Armand Arakian   1:01:35   Hammer Nutrition
3 Richard Walsh   1:12:26   Blue Hills Cycling Club
DNF Seth Glasser   Nyack, NY 405053   CCI RacingTown Cycle

Women - Pro/Cat 1 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1447.74 Bryna Blanchard   Troy, NY2:02:42 209883   Windham Mtn. Outfitters
2493.42 Joanne Grogan   Hinesburg, VT2:06:54 330656   NESS
3 Kimberly Quinlan   2:06:55   Bicyle Express Racing
4 Vicki Monahan   2:28:51   Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing

Women - First Timer - Open - 19+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Linda Dipollino   0:29:00   
2556.67 Lynn Cochrane   Ivoryton, CT0:31:50 343310   Cycling Concepts Racing Team
3 Heather Motya   0:34:07   
4590.00 Linda Pierce   Vernon, CT0:34:11 299154   Cycling Concepts Racing Team

Women - Cat 1 - Open - -

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Leslie Timm   Somerville, MA2:19:04 369472   Ladies First Racing

Women - Cat 1 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5600.00 Lauren Launen   Keene, NH2:37:38 157208   Norm's Ski and Bike
6600.00 Ahmi Bryant   Redding, CT2:42:58 350342   GT Bikes
7600.00 Christine Fort   Somerville, MA2:45:48 270038   pedalpowertraining.com
8600.00 Pamela Fielding   East Longmeadow2:51:11 376346   

Women - Cat 1 - Open - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1514.84 Tina Severson   Colchester, CT2:05:56 377193   Createx-Benidorm
2534.73 Jennifer Hart   Jaffrey, NH2:18:25 367158   CycleLoft
3554.61 Jessica Rockson   Sandwich, MA2:28:54 375775   Bike Zone
4574.50 Kristine Contento-Angell   Bloomfield, NJ2:32:04 291695   MTBNJ

Women - Cat 2 - Open - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jessica Robinson   Vernon1:07:07 393243   Black Bear Cycling
2548.31 Danielle White   Providence, RI1:09:07 390256   Norm's Ski and Bike
3 Laura Slavin   1:10:10   CCI/Racing/Town Cycle
4564.94 Lindsey Bauer   Marlboro, NY1:13:23 265646   V-Gear Factory
5573.26 Jordan Dube   Beverly, MA1:17:54 320592   Keough Cyclocross p/b Felt Bicycles
6 Kathryn Urso   1:21:51   The Corner of Rad and Gnar
7 Alecia Faustini   1:23:12   Laurel Bike Club

Women - Cat 2 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Kelly Mendoza   Otter River, MA1:10:33 323776   Norm's Ski and Bike
2550.00 Heidi Baks   Poughkeepsie, NY1:11:51 278614   Pawling Cycle and Sport
3 Kimberly Edwards   1:12:35   Raleigh/Pedal Power
4570.00 Sally McInnis   Maynard, MA1:12:50 178513   JRA Cycles
5 Laurie Funk   1:15:51   Team Edge
6590.00 Angie Hinkle   Farmington, CT1:16:51 321356   

Women - Cat 3 - Junior - 12-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lily Smallidge   South Salem, NY1:08:31 431721   John Jay MTB Team
2 Hope Maher   Harwinton1:13:50 422145   Team Edge

Women - Cat 3 - Open - 19-34

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Cassandra Maximenko   Naugatuck, CT0:47:41 324758   Stans No Tubes p/b endurance/WERX
2 Brittee Bowman   0:48:43   Stan No Tubes
3590.00 Esther Yun   Somerville, MA1:00:27 431390   Wheelworks MTB Team
DNF Christina Ferretti   Millbury, MA 370593   

Women - Cat 3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jenifer Maxwell   0:52:16   
2565.00 Jennifer Defalco   Bergenfield, NJ1:00:20 276427   MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team
3590.00 Karen Franzen   Wethersfield, CT1:06:09 193702   Cycling Concepts Racing Team

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerSierra NevadaUSACDFOSMOShimanoCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee