Race Results for
Smoketown Airport Criterium
Bird in Hand, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/10/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1430.68 ROBERT WASCH   Wyoming, PA0:34:55 433033  751 SICKLERS BIKES
2435.11 JONAH COSTE   Philadelphia, PA 424525  724 
3439.54 ERIC SMUCKER   New Holland, PA 429142  748 
4443.97 Leon OhlingerJr   Reading, PA 433451  758 
5448.40 DAN CIABATTONI   Wyomissing 384790  723 STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
6452.83 Michael Vincent   Forty Fort, PA 432239  757 
7457.26 PETER SHENK   Kailua, HI 397732  747 WARWICK CYCLING
8461.69 CHRISTOPHER ROTHERMEL   Springfield, VA 429497  744 WARWICK CYCLING
9466.12 CALEB FETTER   Lancaster, PA 431539  725 
10470.55 NATHAN GEBEAU   Yardley, PA 385807  727 PURE ENERGY RACING
11474.98 IAIN POOLE   Wynnewood, PA 424999  739 
12479.41 JAMIE HESS   Mount Wolf, PA 425410  730 NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
13 DAVID NISSLFY     760 
14488.27 SHELDON HORST   Columbia, PA 274030  731 IC3 Pennsylvania
15492.70 JUSTIN MAST   Saint Peters, PA 428368  737 
16497.13 SHAUN WILLIAMS   Arlington, VA 425879  753 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
17501.56 David Lamb   Media, PA 433369  759 
18505.99 DIRK VANDER LAAN   Greenville, DE 383032  750 
19510.42 JACOB GUTSCHE   Narberth, PA 379893  729 CS VELO
20514.85 David Erdman   Hummelstown, PA 400629  755 
21519.28 BRENT LEWIS   Hershey, PA 429734  735 EPIC RACING
22523.71 DAVID REINHART   Lancaster, PA 408876  740 MASON DIXON VELO
23528.14 Victor Santos   Phoenixville, PA 400651  756 
24532.57 TIM ROGERS   Knoxville, TN 30419  743 
25537.00 NATHAN GINDER   Lititz 434038  728 
26541.43 MATTHEW MANGAN   Philadelphia 396855  736 C.S. VELO
27545.86 MICHAEL BRENNEMAN   York, PA 360991  722 NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/ HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
28550.29 CHRIS FRYE   Fulton, MO 137458  726 
29554.72 JONATHAN SHENK   Lititz, PA 296690  746 WARWICK CYCLING
30559.15 AARON JOHNSON   Sinking Spring Pa 382261  732 STOUDTS BREWING CO. / JB MOUNTAIN BIKES
31563.58 GERARD JOSULEVICZ   Allentown 380553  733 TEAM VORTEX
32568.01 GEORGE RIPLEY   York, PA 399937  742 MASON- DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
33572.44 JOSEPH AULT   Chalfont Pa1 Lap 424426  721 CADENCE CYCLING PHILADELPHIA
34576.87 BRENT WEIGELT   Rosedale, MD1 Lap 296911  752 IC3
35581.30 PAUL SEIBER   New Cumberland, PA1 Lap 414433  745 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
36585.73 DAVID PATZER   Saint Marys, PA2 Lap 429931  738 
37590.16 SCOTT KINGSLEY   East Petersburg Pa2 Lap 333078  734 THRU IT ALL CYCLING TEAM/BIKEWORLDNEWS.COM
DNF HENRY RINCK   Lewisberry, PA 428225  741 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE

Men - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1212.18 GABRIEL CASTANO   Allentown, PA0:47:18 378224  541 T-TOWN EXPRESS
2221.04 JASON LINDEMUTH   Lancaster, PA 400910  559 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
3229.90 TOM SALVESEN   Cape May Court House, NJ 383915  573 
4238.76 CHRISTOPHER CALDERON   Frederick, MD 392481  540 AVC/TEAM HAGERSTOWN-WASHINGTON CO.
5247.62 Darion Jackson   Randallstown 368927  580 Artemis
6256.48 Benjamin Strine   Hershey, PA 384277  584 Thru-It-All Cycling
7265.34 AARON ALBRIGHT   Hershey 409366  533 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO. CYCLING
8274.20 EVANS ROHRBAUGH   Dallastown, PA 141704  571 NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/ HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
9283.06 KIRK HUNSECKER   East Earl 390596  554 GREEN MTN CYCLERY
10291.92 BRIAN HONSINGER   Philadelphia, PA 374547  552 CS VELO
11300.78 MICHAEL LANDIS   East Norriton, PA 384216  556 TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACING TEAM
12309.64 MARCOS PICCHIO   Philadelphia, PA 285846  567 CS VELO
13318.50 RICHARD HENNING   Philadelphia, PA 317886  549 CS VELO
14327.36 TYLER SHAFFER   Sinking Spring, PA 375472  576 GREEN MTN CYCLERY
15336.22 HUGH BROWDER   Hamburg, PA 323810  538 TEAM SKYLINE MASTERS
16345.08 ZACH LYONS   South Williamsport, PA 352088  560 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
17353.94 CORY SCHAEFFER   Palmyra, PA 376470  574 LAMBS GAP CYCLING TEAM
18362.80 CHRIS GRUNDNER   Landenberg, PA 238148  547 TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE
19371.66 STEVE EDGETT   Harrisburg  395634  544 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE
20380.52 MATTHEW BUNTING   Martinsburg, WV 315322  539 TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B INSIGHT AUDIO/VISUAL
21389.38 KENNETH BARFELL   West Grove, PA 299092  535 EQUIPE VITESSE
22398.24 Pete LoBianco   York, PA 306912  582 Mason Dixon Velo
23407.10 Jeff Schaeffer   West Lawn, PA 292141  581 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
24415.96 JEFFREY WATTS   Honey Brook, PA 428864  579 GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY
25424.82 WILL MAHLER   Lancaster, PA 93522  561 NUTS ABOUT GRANOLA/HOFFMAN DIECAST P/B GUNG HO BIKES
26433.68 DERRICK SWANSON   Philadelphia , PA 371384  577 CS VELO
27442.54 ANDREW DAPPER   Macungie, PA 297396  542 VORTEX
28451.40 MATTHEW MORY   Philadelphia, PA 324134  565 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
29460.26 JESSE MANUEL   Lancaster, PA 286880  563 GREEN MTN CYCLERY
30469.12 ERIC DANIELEWICZ   Bensalem, PA 346432  585 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
31477.98 BRYAN BELTRAN   Frederick 422860  537 ANTIETEM VELO CLUB
32486.84 JASON ROTH   Mt Joy, PA 366565  572 GREEN MTN CYCLERY
33495.70 WILLIAM FLANNERY   Harrisburg, PA 366466  545 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
34504.56 EUGENE GALLAGHER   Lancaster, PA 408257  546 MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
35513.42 CHRISTOPHER BACCASH   Doylestown, PA 423581  534 TRI-STATE VELO
36522.28 LANE RANDOLPH   Lancaster, PA 401165  569 
37531.14 JEFF HEUERMAN   Felton 366206  550 BIKE SHOP OF BEL AIR RACING TEAM
38540.00 SYD LEA   Taneytown, MD 97177  558 T.E.A.M. Fuji
39548.86 RICHARD KENNEDY   Annapolis, MD 310264  555 A B R T
40557.72 RICHARD PICKUP   Lambertville, NJ 365576  568 PURE ENERGY RACING
41566.58 ERIC VORWALD   State College, PA 241167  578 FREEZE THAW CYCLES
42575.44 JAMES MAIDEN   Greenbelt, MD 286066  562 ABRT
DNF JASON HAMMOND   Wilmington, DE 383744  548 EQUIPE VITESSE

Men - CAT 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.25 VINCE DUNNE   Glenside, PA1:01:08 414803  110 TRI STATE VELO
2152.26 JEFF GODFREY   New Providence, PA 317722  114 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
3156.27 BYRON HORGASH   Hanover, PA 333312  117 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
4160.28 JONATHAN GLICK   Lancaster, PA 203214  113 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
5164.29 Herb Harbison   Philadelphia, PA 298108  116 GUY'S RACING CLUB
6168.30 JEREMY HUNTER   Lancaster, PA 362003  118 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
7172.31 MARK BRANLE   Doylestown 378644  106 DOYLESTOWN BIKEWORKS P/B FRED BEANS
8176.32 BRYCE RESSLER   Lancaster, PA 292764  130 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
9180.33 JEFF KOONTZ   Pittsburgh, PA 95107  119 UPMC / PROBIKES
10184.34 GREGORY ZIELINSKI   Wilmington, DE 276040  136 EQUIPE VITESSE
11188.35 GEORGE SHERMAN   Slatington, PA 222799  132 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
12192.36 J. BRYAN STOTTLEMYER   Charles Town, WV 295141  135 TEAM INTEGRITY CYCLING P/B INSIGHT A/V
13196.37 STEVE SAMBRANO   Lansdale, PA 141829  131 EQUIPE VITESSE
14200.38 JOE LANZA   Narberth, PA 73550  121 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
15204.39 Matthew Dishart   Mount Joy, PA 238088  140 Thru-It-All Cycling
16208.40 CHRISTOPHER RASSEKH   Lafayette Hill, PA 60519  128 QCWP.B.BREAKAWAY
17212.41 TAYLOR LANTZ   Ronks, PA 277090  120 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK
18216.42 Sean Butler   Schwenksville 339200  139 QCW Cycling
19220.43 ROSS CREED   Philadelphia, PA 339204  108 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
20224.44 RICK BEUTTEL   Macungie, PA 3590  105 TEAM SKYLINE
21228.45 RON SHORT   Beverly, NJ 110951  134 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
22232.46 JOHN BEERS   Quarryville, PA 259335  103 PHILADELPHIA CICLISMO
23236.47 PAUL DE SANTIS   Freeland, MD 208386  109 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
24240.48 LUKE MYSKO   Timonium, MD 87925  125 L.C.B.C.
25244.49 ALEC RATZELL   Blandon, PA 310898  129 YOUNG MEDALISTS
26248.50 MATTHEW ENGLISH   Severna Park, MD 365119  111 TEAM NOVO NORDISK JR DEVELOPMENT
27252.51 JAMES PITMAN   Milford 177242  127 TEAM BICYCLE DOCTOR
28256.52 SAM MARGOLIS   Hellertown 368379  123 TEAM VORTEX
29260.53 KIMBERLY ZUBRIS   Alburtis Pa 291369  137 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
30264.54 MARK COWIN   Atco, NJ 192230  107 PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
31268.55 AARON MILLER   Lancaster, PA 351468  124 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
32272.56 AARON BARR   Lebanon, PA 162406  102 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
33276.57 ANWAR GORHAM   Aurora Il 381400  115 ARTEMIS
34280.58 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NY 45371  112 Somerset Wheelmen
35284.59 DAVID SHORT   Cheswick, PA 352068  133 FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM
36288.60 PAUL LEWIS   Alexandria, VA 353016  122 ARTEMIS
37292.61 Sean OReilly   Blue Bell, PA 292032  138 Guys Racing Club

Men - CAT 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
171.80 BOBBY LEA   Mertztown, PA0:59:34 65819  26 B.LEA COACHING
275.26 Colton VALENTINE   Philadelphia, PA 186783  49 QCW Cycling
378.72 ANDREW SEITZ   New York, NY 291272  38 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
482.18 JON D'ALBA   Philadelphia 298138  KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
585.64 JEFFREY PENDLEBURY   Fredericksburg, OH 307012  32 TEAM TRU
689.10 BENJAMIN FOGLE   Duncansville, PA 338298  16 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
792.56 BEN FREDERICK   Conshohocken, PA 324234  17 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
896.02 CRAIG NICHOLS   Ephrata, PA 305602  31 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
999.48 MATTHEW RANDOLPH (1 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 197185  34 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TRE
10102.94 BRETT KIELICK   Philadelphia, PA 258581  23 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
11106.40 RYAN SHEBELSKY   Elizabethtown, PA 274785  39 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
12109.86 Garrett OLSEN   Villanova Pa 290847  52 Delaware Valley Racing
13113.32 THOMAS DETWILER (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 252258  10 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
14116.78 DAVID CASALE   Pennsauken, NJ 274173  TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI
15120.24 JONATHAN MARSHALL (3 - Cat2)   Chambersburg, PA 277019  28 FAULKNER NISSAN RACING
16123.70 JARED BABIK   Pittsburgh, PA 165571  TEAM GPOA
17127.16 NICK ROGERS   Philadelphia, PA 290087  37 QCW CYCLING - BREAKAWAYBIKES.CO
18130.62 ALAN FODY (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 291632  15 TRI-STATE VELO / AMOROSO'S RACI
19134.08 CHRISTOPHER MEACHAM   Mooresville, NC 297555  30 CHRISTOPHER
20137.54 JACOB TREMBLAY   Chesterfield, VA 237748  44 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES ELITE
21141.00 COREY FISHER   Pittburgh, PA 11701  14 FREDDIE FU CYCLING TEAM
22144.46 BRANDON KNETTEL (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 338692  24 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
23147.92 JOHN HEFFNER (6 - Cat2)   Pittsburgh, PA 261703  20 CLEVELAND BROTHERS CAT - BIG BA
24151.38 MATTHEW FURLOW   Philadelphia, PA 283375  19 QCW CYCLING - BREAKAWAYBIKES.CO
25154.84 NEAL SHEPHERD   Palm Coast, FL 244277  40 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES

Men - Masters - CAT 1-4 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1102.57 GALE HESS (1 - Cat2)   Columbia, PA58:24.0 207498  205 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
2111.42 MEURIG JAMES (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 309287  208 QCW CYCLING PB BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
3120.27 THOMAS DETWILER (3 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 252258  203 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
4129.12 COLIN SANDBERG (1 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 119361  213 TEAM GPOA
5137.97 Mark Light (2 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJ 112548  232 Team Cycle Solutions
6146.82 ERIC WORKOWSKI (3 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA 103440  220 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
7155.67 Mark Gorman (4 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 54963  225 Lehigh Wheelmen Assoc
8164.52 David Iglewicz (5 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA 267162  224 PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
9173.37 John Spittal (1 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA 64446  230 Thru-It-All Cycling
10182.22 MICHAEL WHITAKER (6 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 188739  219 SHIRK'S RACING PRESENTED BY TREK BIKES
11191.07 Joe Hamilton (7 - Cat2)   Spring City, PA 95700  228 PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
12199.92 Brad Ober (8 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653  227 Thru-It-All Cycling
13208.77 GEORGE SHERMAN (2 - Cat3)   Slatington, PA 222799  214 GOTHAM CYCLISTS
14217.62 A.T. STAMP (9 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 54332  215 CLASSICCYCLING.COM
15226.47 BRAD THOMPSON (10 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 115826  217 AMOROSO'S/TSV
16235.32 Patrick Gellineau (3 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 45371  222 Somerset Wheelmen
17244.17 JEFF HEUERMAN (1 - Cat4)   Felton 366206  206 BSBA RACING TEAM
18253.02 Jonathan Glick (4 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 203214  223 Speeddream Sports

Men - Masters - CAT 1-4 - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1115.93 Robert GRIMWOOD (1 - Cat3)   Lewisberry, PA48:54.5 259837  333 Phenix Velo Club
2122.06 JOE HAMILTON (1 - Cat2)   Spring City, PA 95700  311 PA MASTERS RC
3128.19 BRAD OBER (2 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 76653  319 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
4134.32 Karl Woitas (1 - Cat1)   Elizabethtown, PA 38756  336 Team Alliance Enviornmental
5140.45 DAVE MARGOLIN (3 - Cat2)   Morris Plains, NJ 49601  316 HIGH GEAR/TREK/WW
6146.58 DAVE GRANT (4 - Cat2)   Downingtown, PA 13897  309 CHESTER COUNTY VELO - ACTIVEYAR
7152.71 JAY DOWNS (2 - Cat3)   Jeannette, PA 47806  306 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
8158.84 AUBREY GORDON (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PA 45388  308 LIBERTY CYCLE
9164.97 Michael CSUY (3 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA 101775  330 PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
10171.10 TOM NAGY (5 - Cat2)   Spring City, PA 60672  318 SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE
11177.23 Kirk HUNSECKER (4 - Cat3)   East Earl 390596  328 Green Mountain Cyclery
12183.36 JEFFREY MIESEMER (6 - Cat2)   Hershey Pa 40230  317 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING COMPANY CY
13189.49 Gregory DANIELEWICZ (5 - Cat3)   Bensalem, PA 55557  329 Bike King Racing
14195.62 GREG HORROCKS (6 - Cat3)   Spring City, PA 283254  312 SPINTECK P/B BLUE BELL PRIVATE
15201.75 MARK COWIN (7 - Cat3)   Atco, NJ 192230  304 PRO PEDALS TEAM EXPRESS
16207.88 CHRIS PERIS (8 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 286654  320 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
17214.01 RON SHORT (9 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJ 110951  323 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES
18220.14 STEPHEN ERB (10 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA 61786  307 EQUIPE VITESSE
19226.27 Scott GAMBLE (1 - Cat4)   West Chester, PA 12727  334 Chester County Velo
20232.40 ROBERT CASCIATO (11 - Cat3)   Chester Springs, PA 70511  303 TEAM ALLIANCE ENVIRONMENTAL
21238.53 Sean OREILLY (12 - Cat3)   Blue Bell, PA 292032  331 Guys Racing Club
22244.66 STEVE WEABER (13 - Cat3)   Jonestown, PA 291815  337 ERA Cycling
23250.79 JOHN SPITTAL (14 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA 64446  324 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
24256.92 RANDY HALUCK (15 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA 280213  310 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
25263.05 MARK DENNIS (2 - Cat4)   Etters, PA1 Lap 9221  305 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
26269.18 WILLIAM CARE (16 - Cat3)   Mt Gretna, PA1 Lap 172697  302 ERA CYCLING
27275.31 ROBERT TURNER (17 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA1 Lap 270805  325 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP

Women - CAT 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1425.91 Shelby Walter   Los Angeles, CA52:54.0 358720  880 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
2444.14 PAIGE SHUMSKAS   Pipersville, PA 384168  876 TTOWN ELITE
3462.37 GABRIELLE LONGCHAMP   Flemington, NJ 320230  875 SOMERSET WHEELMEN
4480.60 ANGELIA FICK   Philadelphia, PA 324832  873 BICYCLE THERAPY / MELITTA
5498.83 Emma Workowski   Kutztown 389569  878 T-Town Elite
6517.06 LAUREN BUECHNER   Philadelphia, PA 423264  871 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
7535.29 PHOEBE WANG   Philadelphia, PA 396045  877 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
8553.52 TORIL HINCHMAN   Bryn Mawr 406911  874 STURDY GIRL CYCLING
9 PATRICIA COLLINS     872 TEAM VELO WORKS SPOKES
10589.98 MICHELE LEVASSEUR   Flemington, NJ 21001  879 Somerset Wheelmen

Women - CAT 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1130.72 AINHOA PEREZ-DIEZ   Olney, MD52:50.7 274754  457 ABRT
2140.31 KIMBERLY ZUBRIS (1 - Cat2)   Alburtis Pa 291369  462 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
3149.90 DEBORAH LEEDALE-BROWN   Philadelphia, PA 311128  452 TEAM EPS/CSS P/B SHEBELL & SHEBELL
4159.49 ELIZABETH BONILLA (2 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJ 265986  448 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
5169.08 Kristie James (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 318412  455 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
6178.67 MONICA VOLK (3 - Cat2)   Kempton 397217  461 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
7188.26 JACQUELINE PAULL (2 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJ 27456  456 TEAM PROPOWER COACHING
8197.85 KAITLYN MITTAN (3 - Cat3)   Alexandria Va 392393  454 VELOWORKS-SPOKES ETC
9207.44 SUE MCQUISTON (4 - Cat2)   Reisterstown, MD 231948  453 ABRT
10217.03 CARREN STIKA (5 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 309209  459 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
11226.62 Kathleen Wulfkuhle (6 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA 234036  465 CAWES p/b Specialized
12236.21 MARCY DIEM (4 - Cat3)   Lititz, PA 84211  449 THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP
13245.80 VICTORIA HANKS   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  450 PEANUT BUTTER & CO HUMAN ZOOM

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerCUOREOSMOShimanoUSACDFSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee