Race Results for
Turlock Lake Road Race
La Grange, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/29/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1120.73 Roman Kilun (1 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 153790  87 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
1120.73 Roman Kilun (2 - Cat1)   Oakland, CA 153790  87 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
2123.13 Alexander Freund (1 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 222322  93 VuMedi pb Lombardi Sports
2123.13 Alexander Freund (2 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 222322  93 VuMedi pb Lombardi Sports
3125.53 Marcus Smith (3 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA 209193  77 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
3125.53 Marcus Smith (4 - Cat1)   Pleasanton, CA 209193  77 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
4127.93 Ken Gallardo (3 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA 255453  92 ThirstyBear Cycling
4127.93 Ken Gallardo (4 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA 255453  92 ThirstyBear Cycling
5130.33 Michael Claudio (5 - Cat2)   West Sacramento, CA 248052  Red Peloton
5130.33 Michael Claudio (6 - Cat2)   West Sacramento, CA 248052  Red Peloton
6132.73 Jared Prince (7 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 283986  Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
6132.73 Jared Prince (8 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 283986  Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
7135.13 Taylor Cody (9 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 313686  95 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
7135.13 Taylor Cody (10 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 313686  95 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
8137.53 Adam Switters (5 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  74 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8137.53 Adam Switters (6 - Cat1)   Citrus Heights, CA 127093  74 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
9139.93 Christopher Harland-Dunaway (7 - Cat1)   Palo Alto, CA 332190  91 Marc Pro - Strava
9139.93 Christopher Harland-Dunaway (8 - Cat1)   Palo Alto, CA 332190  91 Marc Pro - Strava
10142.33 AJ Kennedy (9 - Cat1)   Martinez, CA 257276  89 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
10142.33 AJ Kennedy (10 - Cat1)   Martinez, CA 257276  89 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
11144.73 Adam O'Camb (11 - Cat2)   Orinda Ca 297136  78 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
11144.73 Adam O'Camb (12 - Cat2)   Orinda Ca 297136  78 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
12147.13 Greg White (11 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CA 246669  72 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
12147.13 Greg White (12 - Cat1)   Lafayette, CA 246669  72 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
13149.53 Joshua Carling (13 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA 234584  96 Marc Pro - Strava
13149.53 Joshua Carling (14 - Cat1)   Rancho Cordova, CA 234584  96 Marc Pro - Strava
14151.93 Dan Shore (13 - Cat2)   Modesto, CA 336300  Ciclistas del Valle
14151.93 Dan Shore (14 - Cat2)   Modesto, CA 336300  Ciclistas del Valle
15154.33 Christopher LaBerge (15 - Cat2)   Napa, CA 229950  86 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
15154.33 Christopher LaBerge (16 - Cat2)   Napa, CA 229950  86 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
16156.73 Jeffrey Buscheck (17 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA 283386  98 Davis Bike Club Elite Team
16156.73 Jeffrey Buscheck (18 - Cat2)   Pleasanton, CA 283386  98 Davis Bike Club Elite Team
17159.13 nick baird (19 - Cat2)   Sanger, CA 309596  99 Integrity racing
17159.13 nick baird (20 - Cat2)   Sanger, CA 309596  99 Integrity racing
18161.53 Justin Traud (21 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 368059  73 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
18161.53 Justin Traud (22 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 368059  73 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
19163.93 Erik Camacho (23 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 303224  97 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
19163.93 Erik Camacho (24 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 303224  97 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
20166.33 Naveen Molloy (25 - Cat2)   Sanfrancisco, CA 283139  Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
20166.33 Naveen Molloy (26 - Cat2)   Sanfrancisco, CA 283139  Fresh Air Bicycles-Focus
21168.73 Cris Williams (15 - Cat1)   Park City, UT 38323  70 Volo cycling clothing - Jumex - Fuji Bikes
21168.73 Cris Williams (16 - Cat1)   Park City, UT 38323  70 Volo cycling clothing - Jumex - Fuji Bikes
22171.13 Troy Porter (17 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 188033  Palmer Cycling
22171.13 Troy Porter (18 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 188033  Palmer Cycling
23173.53 Scot McLean (27 - Cat2)   Sananselmo, CA 304846  81 ThirstyBear Cycling
23173.53 Scot McLean (28 - Cat2)   Sananselmo, CA 304846  81 ThirstyBear Cycling
24175.93 James LaBerge (19 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 221376  85 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
24175.93 James LaBerge (20 - Cat1)   Napa, CA 221376  85 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
25178.33 Travis Lyons (21 - Cat1)   Walnut Creek, CA 320598  84 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
25178.33 Travis Lyons (22 - Cat1)   Walnut Creek, CA 320598  84 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
26180.73 Jonathan Barbus (29 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA 295596  Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
26180.73 Jonathan Barbus (30 - Cat2)   Los Altos, CA 295596  Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
27183.13 david mesa (31 - Cat2)   Crockett, CA 243257  80 Fresh Air Bikes - Focus
27183.13 david mesa (32 - Cat2)   Crockett, CA 243257  80 Fresh Air Bikes - Focus
28185.53 Jim Gentes (33 - Cat2)   Soquel, CA 13042  
28185.53 Jim Gentes (34 - Cat2)   Soquel, CA 13042  
29187.93 Kenny Strickland (35 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA 270965  75 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
29187.93 Kenny Strickland (36 - Cat2)   San Ramon, CA 270965  75 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
30190.33 Russell White (37 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA 236024  71 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
30190.33 Russell White (38 - Cat2)   Lafayette, CA 236024  71 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
31192.73 Scott Witthoff (39 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 114899  Fusion Sport USA
31192.73 Scott Witthoff (40 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 114899  Fusion Sport USA
32195.13 Luciano Sponza (41 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA 245266  76 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
32195.13 Luciano Sponza (42 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA 245266  76 VuMedi Elite Cycling Team
33197.53 Craig Fellers (23 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA 275223  94 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
33197.53 Craig Fellers (24 - Cat1)   Santa Cruz, CA 275223  94 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
34199.93 Matt McKinzie (43 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 306438  82 Marc Pro - Strava
34199.93 Matt McKinzie (44 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 306438  82 Marc Pro - Strava

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.68 Joshua Dapice (1 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 141844  615 Audi
1167.68 Joshua Dapice (2 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 141844  615 Audi
2176.59 Kyle Glerum (3 - Cat2)   Burlingame, CA 195470  608 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
2176.59 Kyle Glerum (4 - Cat2)   Burlingame, CA 195470  608 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
3185.50 Curtis Eastin (5 - Cat2)   Clovis, CA 40657  619 Dayka-Hackett
3185.50 Curtis Eastin (6 - Cat2)   Clovis, CA 40657  619 Dayka-Hackett
4194.41 Lucas Paz (7 - Cat2)   Richmond, CA 150305  618 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
4194.41 Lucas Paz (8 - Cat2)   Richmond, CA 150305  618 LangeTwins Winery Racing Team
5203.32 Chad Rosser (9 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 286506  611 SJBC
5203.32 Chad Rosser (10 - Cat2)   San Jose, CA 286506  611 SJBC
6212.23 Michael Egan (11 - Cat2)   West Sacrametno, CA 124893  604 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
6212.23 Michael Egan (12 - Cat2)   West Sacrametno, CA 124893  604 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
7221.14 Mark Dawson (1 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 210427  603 East Bay Velo
7221.14 Mark Dawson (2 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 210427  603 East Bay Velo
8230.05 Ronald Reade (13 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 53377  617 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
8230.05 Ronald Reade (14 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 53377  617 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
9238.96 Greg Tripoli (15 - Cat2)   Hanford, CA 281420  613 Global CTI Cycling Team
9238.96 Greg Tripoli (16 - Cat2)   Hanford, CA 281420  613 Global CTI Cycling Team
10247.87 Jon Stewart (3 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 179851  616 Dayka-Hackett
10247.87 Jon Stewart (4 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 179851  616 Dayka-Hackett
11256.78 Jeremy Loader (5 - Cat3)   Santa Clara, CA 169645  620 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
11256.78 Jeremy Loader (6 - Cat3)   Santa Clara, CA 169645  620 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
12265.69 Chris Hernikl (7 - Cat3)   Pleasant Hill, CA 304027  609 CA Technologies Racing
12265.69 Chris Hernikl (8 - Cat3)   Pleasant Hill, CA 304027  609 CA Technologies Racing
13274.60 Ronnie Kier (17 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 168115  610 Global CTI Cycling Team
13274.60 Ronnie Kier (18 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 168115  610 Global CTI Cycling Team
DNP john Blasquez (Cat3)   Livermore, CA 3914  600 Castro Valley Cycling Club
DNP Nick Theobald (Cat1)   Burlingame, CA 35297  612 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
DNP john Blasquez (Cat3)   Livermore, CA 3914  600 Castro Valley Cycling Club
DNP Nick Theobald (Cat1)   Burlingame, CA 35297  612 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1178.19 Clint Gaver (1 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 12965  189 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
1178.19 Clint Gaver (2 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 12965  189 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
2183.80 Don Langley (1 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  181 Morgan Stanley Specialized
2183.80 Don Langley (2 - Cat2)   Morgan Hill, CA 20327  181 Morgan Stanley Specialized
3189.41 Dirk Himley (3 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 86797  153 Hammer/Charity of Choice
3189.41 Dirk Himley (4 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 86797  153 Hammer/Charity of Choice
4195.02 Stanley Terusaki (3 - Cat2)   Livermore, CA 35241  165 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
4195.02 Stanley Terusaki (4 - Cat2)   Livermore, CA 35241  165 Morgan Stanley/Specialized
5200.63 Stephen McCaw (5 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 62322  154 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
5200.63 Stephen McCaw (6 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 62322  154 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
6206.24 Herman Johnson (7 - Cat2)   Modesto, CA 53501  152 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
6206.24 Herman Johnson (8 - Cat2)   Modesto, CA 53501  152 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
7211.85 James Herzman (1 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA 207922  186 Jakroo Racing
7211.85 James Herzman (2 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA 207922  186 Jakroo Racing
8217.46 Chris Becker (9 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA 287692  197 Ca Technologies Racing
8217.46 Chris Becker (10 - Cat2)   Orinda, CA 287692  197 Ca Technologies Racing
9223.07 Chris Courtney (11 - Cat2)   Oakdale, CA 47303  191 SJBC
9223.07 Chris Courtney (12 - Cat2)   Oakdale, CA 47303  191 SJBC
10228.68 jan elsbach (5 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 200149  190 VOS raching
10228.68 jan elsbach (6 - Cat1)   Davis, CA 200149  190 VOS raching
11234.29 Alan Roberts (3 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA 282684  170 ThirstyBear Cycling
11234.29 Alan Roberts (4 - Cat3)   San Rafael, CA 282684  170 ThirstyBear Cycling
12239.90 Gregory Spanier (5 - Cat3)   Alamo, CA 332082  166 CA Technologies Racing
12239.90 Gregory Spanier (6 - Cat3)   Alamo, CA 332082  166 CA Technologies Racing
13245.51 Scott Derdenger (13 - Cat2)   Benicia, CA 55123  151 Divine Electric Norcal
13245.51 Scott Derdenger (14 - Cat2)   Benicia, CA 55123  151 Divine Electric Norcal
14251.12 Anthony Martinez (15 - Cat2)   Elk Grove, CA 22744  176 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14251.12 Anthony Martinez (16 - Cat2)   Elk Grove, CA 22744  176 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
15256.73 Dan Burns (7 - Cat3)   San Mateo, CA 292461  194 Team Genesolve
15256.73 Dan Burns (8 - Cat3)   San Mateo, CA 292461  194 Team Genesolve
16 David DelRosso     150 Primetime Cycling
16 David DelRosso     150 Primetime Cycling
17267.95 Joe McCrummen (9 - Cat3)   Brentwood, CA 23350  175 CA Technologies
17267.95 Joe McCrummen (10 - Cat3)   Brentwood, CA 23350  175 CA Technologies
18273.56 Fred Schnaars (17 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 65032  168 Davis Bike Club Race Team
18273.56 Fred Schnaars (18 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 65032  168 Davis Bike Club Race Team
19279.17 Greg Chapla (11 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 282712  193 Davis Bike Club Race Team
19279.17 Greg Chapla (12 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 282712  193 Davis Bike Club Race Team
20284.78 Christopher Bowlus (13 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 244782  195 Davis Bike Club Race Team
20284.78 Christopher Bowlus (14 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 244782  195 Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNP Mark Robertson (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 237380  169 CA Technologies Racing
DNP Dave Maminski (Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  178 Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized
DNP John Lenoach (Cat3)   Lafayette, CA 335218  180 CA technologies racing
DNP Eric Hjort (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 60307  185 Team Oakland Cycling
DNP Joe Amon (Cat2)   San Rafael, CA 71366  198 ThirstyBear Cycling
DNP Mark Robertson (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 237380  169 CA Technologies Racing
DNP Dave Maminski (Cat3)   Campbell, CA 270067  178 Morgan Stanley/Team Specialized
DNP John Lenoach (Cat3)   Lafayette, CA 335218  180 CA technologies racing
DNP Eric Hjort (Cat3)   Oakland, CA 60307  185 Team Oakland Cycling
DNP Joe Amon (Cat2)   San Rafael, CA 71366  198 ThirstyBear Cycling

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1247.94 dave montgomery (1 - Cat3)   Olympic Valley, CA 302935  488 3ft- It's the law
1247.94 dave montgomery (2 - Cat3)   Olympic Valley, CA 302935  488 3ft- It's the law
2253.26 Tracy Muegge (1 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 51637  487 3ft - It's The Law
2253.26 Tracy Muegge (2 - Cat2)   Gold River, CA 51637  487 3ft - It's The Law
3258.58 George Miranda (3 - Cat2)   Fremont, CA 126004  489 LuxVue-SunPower Racing
3258.58 George Miranda (4 - Cat2)   Fremont, CA 126004  489 LuxVue-SunPower Racing
4263.90 Kevin Willitts (3 - Cat3)   S Lake Tahoe, CA 192774  473 3Ft - It's The Law
4263.90 Kevin Willitts (4 - Cat3)   S Lake Tahoe, CA 192774  473 3Ft - It's The Law
5269.22 Mark Caldwell (1 - Cat1)   Moraga, CA 40039  314 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
5269.22 Mark Caldwell (2 - Cat1)   Moraga, CA 40039  314 Morgan Stanley Cycling Team
6274.54 Bob Brandt (5 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 310942  497 SJBC
6274.54 Bob Brandt (6 - Cat3)   San Jose, CA 310942  497 SJBC
7279.86 David Corthell (7 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 60079  455 Audi
7279.86 David Corthell (8 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 60079  455 Audi
8285.18 Roger Von Rotz (1 - Cat4)   Modesto, CA 240458  475 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
8285.18 Roger Von Rotz (2 - Cat4)   Modesto, CA 240458  475 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
9290.50 Jeffrey Patterson (3 - Cat4)   Half Moon Bay, CA 305076  484 Peninsula Velo Racing
9290.50 Jeffrey Patterson (4 - Cat4)   Half Moon Bay, CA 305076  484 Peninsula Velo Racing
10295.82 robert napieralski (9 - Cat3)   Springville, CA 271499  486 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
10295.82 robert napieralski (10 - Cat3)   Springville, CA 271499  486 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
11301.14 Chuck Spiteri (5 - Cat4)   San Mateo, CA 292488  480 Peninsula Velo Racing
11301.14 Chuck Spiteri (6 - Cat4)   San Mateo, CA 292488  480 Peninsula Velo Racing
12306.46 Jack Wenzel (7 - Cat4)   Placerville 66841  474 Body Concepts
12306.46 Jack Wenzel (8 - Cat4)   Placerville 66841  474 Body Concepts
13311.78 John Berg (11 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 50578  498 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
13311.78 John Berg (12 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 50578  498 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
14317.10 G Boyd Tarin (13 - Cat3)   Knightsen, CA 252241  478 Ca Technologies Racing
14317.10 G Boyd Tarin (14 - Cat3)   Knightsen, CA 252241  478 Ca Technologies Racing
15322.42 Douglas Lindsay (15 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA 21257  491 Truckee Bicycle Team
15322.42 Douglas Lindsay (16 - Cat3)   Truckee, CA 21257  491 Truckee Bicycle Team
16327.74 Dan Wood (9 - Cat4)   Walnut Creek, CA 60086  472 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
16327.74 Dan Wood (10 - Cat4)   Walnut Creek, CA 60086  472 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
17333.06 West Kurihara (11 - Cat4)   Fremont, CA 51130  493 Team Fremont/FFBC pb Chipotle
17333.06 West Kurihara (12 - Cat4)   Fremont, CA 51130  493 Team Fremont/FFBC pb Chipotle
18338.38 Ron Canada (13 - Cat4)   Danville, CA 361996  496 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
18338.38 Ron Canada (14 - Cat4)   Danville, CA 361996  496 Kovarus/Wells Fargo

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.34 Lynden McLaughlan (1 - Cat3)   Piedmont, CA 364975  252 Kovarus Wells Racing Team
1250.34 Lynden McLaughlan (2 - Cat3)   Piedmont, CA 364975  252 Kovarus Wells Racing Team
2251.80 Phill Mai (3 - Cat3)   San Jose 367421  249 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
2251.80 Phill Mai (4 - Cat3)   San Jose 367421  249 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
3253.26 Alexander Cabatic (5 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 420107  214 Off The Front
3253.26 Alexander Cabatic (6 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 420107  214 Off The Front
4254.72 Antonio Miranda (7 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 404027  254 BICYCLE EMPORIUM
4254.72 Antonio Miranda (8 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 404027  254 BICYCLE EMPORIUM
5256.18 Martin Szwarc (9 - Cat3)   Rancho Cordova, CA 380700  283 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
5256.18 Martin Szwarc (10 - Cat3)   Rancho Cordova, CA 380700  283 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
6257.64 David Condon (11 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 299975  223 
6257.64 David Condon (12 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 299975  223 
7259.10 Tyler Pearce (13 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 368437  261 Integrity Racing
7259.10 Tyler Pearce (14 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 368437  261 Integrity Racing
8260.56 Lance Crow (15 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 361860  225 Global CTI Cycling Team
8260.56 Lance Crow (16 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 361860  225 Global CTI Cycling Team
9262.02 Nathan Strong (1 - Cat4)   Stanford, CA 243124  218 Stanford University
9262.02 Nathan Strong (2 - Cat4)   Stanford, CA 243124  218 Stanford University
10263.48 Dan Tedford (17 - Cat3)   Mountain View, CA 196695  284 SquadraSF
10263.48 Dan Tedford (18 - Cat3)   Mountain View, CA 196695  284 SquadraSF
11264.94 Darryl Leung (3 - Cat4)   South San Francisco, CA 369355  247 team fremont/ ffbc p/b chipotle
11264.94 Darryl Leung (4 - Cat4)   South San Francisco, CA 369355  247 team fremont/ ffbc p/b chipotle
12266.40 Jordan Gudebski (19 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 356928  235 C510
12266.40 Jordan Gudebski (20 - Cat3)   Oakland, CA 356928  235 C510
13267.86 David Baumgardner (21 - Cat3)   Toluca Lake, CA 48271  203 Global CTI Cycling Team
13267.86 David Baumgardner (22 - Cat3)   Toluca Lake, CA 48271  203 Global CTI Cycling Team
14269.32 Jason Arinno (23 - Cat3)   Elk Grove, CA 260928  200 Kinetic Cycles
14269.32 Jason Arinno (24 - Cat3)   Elk Grove, CA 260928  200 Kinetic Cycles
15270.78 Paul Mitchell (25 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 220645  255 Rio Strada
15270.78 Paul Mitchell (26 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 220645  255 Rio Strada
16272.24 Travis Lee (27 - Cat3)   Citrus Heights, CA 299720  245 
16272.24 Travis Lee (28 - Cat3)   Citrus Heights, CA 299720  245 
17273.70 Michael Leung (5 - Cat4)   Millbrae 368338  248 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
17273.70 Michael Leung (6 - Cat4)   Millbrae 368338  248 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
18275.16 Vitaly Gashpar (29 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 273905  232 SquadraSF
18275.16 Vitaly Gashpar (30 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 273905  232 SquadraSF
19276.62 Eric Henson (31 - Cat3)   Visalia, CA 330060  237 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
19276.62 Eric Henson (32 - Cat3)   Visalia, CA 330060  237 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
20278.08 Adam Stephens (7 - Cat4)   Hanford, CA 341512  279 Global CTI Cycling Team
20278.08 Adam Stephens (8 - Cat4)   Hanford, CA 341512  279 Global CTI Cycling Team
21279.54 Tom Theisen (33 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 229836  286 Davis Bike Club Race Team
21279.54 Tom Theisen (34 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 229836  286 Davis Bike Club Race Team
22281.00 Sean Beck (35 - Cat3)   Modesto, CA 130271  204 BRECycling
22281.00 Sean Beck (36 - Cat3)   Modesto, CA 130271  204 BRECycling
23282.46 Chad W. Howell (9 - Cat4)   Woodlake, CA 396162  239 Global CTI Cycling Team
23282.46 Chad W. Howell (10 - Cat4)   Woodlake, CA 396162  239 Global CTI Cycling Team
24283.92 DOUG RYAN (11 - Cat4)   Stockton, CA 271471  269 MICHEAL DAVID WINERY
24283.92 DOUG RYAN (12 - Cat4)   Stockton, CA 271471  269 MICHEAL DAVID WINERY
25285.38 Matthew Jones (13 - Cat4)   Brooklyn Ny 368642  241 BRECycling
25285.38 Matthew Jones (14 - Cat4)   Brooklyn Ny 368642  241 BRECycling
26286.84 Aaron McDevitt (15 - Cat4)   Mountain View, CA 413330  251 
26286.84 Aaron McDevitt (16 - Cat4)   Mountain View, CA 413330  251 
27288.30 Sean Henderson (37 - Cat3)   Oakland 365610  236 SquadraSF
27288.30 Sean Henderson (38 - Cat3)   Oakland 365610  236 SquadraSF
28289.76 Matvey Brantveyn (17 - Cat4)   Milpitas, CA 392952  207 Team Fremont/FFBC Powered by Chipotle
28289.76 Matvey Brantveyn (18 - Cat4)   Milpitas, CA 392952  207 Team Fremont/FFBC Powered by Chipotle
29291.22 Stephen Blakemore (19 - Cat4)   Turlock, CA 79937  243 BRECycling
29291.22 Stephen Blakemore (20 - Cat4)   Turlock, CA 79937  243 BRECycling
30292.68 Michael Woodburn (39 - Cat3)   San Ramon, CA 341576  299 Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Team
30292.68 Michael Woodburn (40 - Cat3)   San Ramon, CA 341576  299 Kovarus-Wells Fargo Racing Team
31294.14 Evan Rossow (41 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 312832  268 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
31294.14 Evan Rossow (42 - Cat3)   Salinas, CA 312832  268 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
32295.60 Scott Hollander (43 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 308269  238 Off The Front
32295.60 Scott Hollander (44 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 308269  238 Off The Front
33297.06 Eric Gibbons   Palo Alto, CA 298739  233 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance
33297.06 Eric Gibbons   Palo Alto, CA 298739  233 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance
34298.52 Rey Surla (45 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 91423  282 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
34298.52 Rey Surla (46 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 91423  282 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
35299.98 Jamison Spencer (21 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 386433  277 Off The Front
35299.98 Jamison Spencer (22 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 386433  277 Off The Front
36301.44 Oliver Weiss (47 - Cat3)   Roseville, CA 79603  295 Rio Strada Racing
36301.44 Oliver Weiss (48 - Cat3)   Roseville, CA 79603  295 Rio Strada Racing
37302.90 Brian Brown (49 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 365111  210 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
37302.90 Brian Brown (50 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 365111  210 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
38304.36 Shawn Remy (23 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 394589  266 Michael David Winery/ One10 Performance & Nutrition
38304.36 Shawn Remy (24 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 394589  266 Michael David Winery/ One10 Performance & Nutrition
39305.82 Joe Molinari (51 - Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 24723  212 Audi
39305.82 Joe Molinari (52 - Cat3)   Redwood City, CA 24723  212 Audi
40307.28 Adrian Olson (53 - Cat3)   Redlands Ca 210000  253 Dons Bikes
40307.28 Adrian Olson (54 - Cat3)   Redlands Ca 210000  253 Dons Bikes
41308.74 ian coberly (25 - Cat4)   Lodi, CA 322092  221 Micheal David Winery
41308.74 ian coberly (26 - Cat4)   Lodi, CA 322092  221 Micheal David Winery
42310.20 Darin Morgan (55 - Cat3)   Sacramento 394404  256 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
42310.20 Darin Morgan (56 - Cat3)   Sacramento 394404  256 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
43311.66 Craig Chaney (57 - Cat3)   Turlock, CA 87111  220 BRECycling
43311.66 Craig Chaney (58 - Cat3)   Turlock, CA 87111  220 BRECycling
44313.12 Chaz Turmon (59 - Cat3)   Sanger 291490  290 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
44313.12 Chaz Turmon (60 - Cat3)   Sanger 291490  290 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
45314.58 Alvaro Mosquera (61 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 236809  257 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
45314.58 Alvaro Mosquera (62 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 236809  257 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
46316.04 Andrew Thomson (63 - Cat3)   Dublin, CA 325008  287 Knight Riders Racing
46316.04 Andrew Thomson (64 - Cat3)   Dublin, CA 325008  287 Knight Riders Racing
47317.50 Benjamin Egger (65 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA 289147  229 Knight Riders Racing
47317.50 Benjamin Egger (66 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA 289147  229 Knight Riders Racing
48318.96 Aaron Casados (27 - Cat4)   Escalon, CA 392595  216 Topsport
48318.96 Aaron Casados (28 - Cat4)   Escalon, CA 392595  216 Topsport
49320.42 Tom Cesar (29 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 304936  219 Off The Front Racing Team
49320.42 Tom Cesar (30 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 304936  219 Off The Front Racing Team
50321.88 Michael Busha (31 - Cat4)   Menlo Park, CA 419278  213 
50321.88 Michael Busha (32 - Cat4)   Menlo Park, CA 419278  213 
51323.34 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA 199614  222 Squadra SF
51323.34 Scott Cole   Oakland, CA 199614  222 Squadra SF
52324.80 Tony Wolf   Fresno, CA 365780  297 Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roofing
52324.80 Tony Wolf   Fresno, CA 365780  297 Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roofing
53326.26 Andrew Smith (33 - Cat4)   Mill Valley, CA 296574  274 Bicycle Haus Racing
53326.26 Andrew Smith (34 - Cat4)   Mill Valley, CA 296574  274 Bicycle Haus Racing
54327.72 dave garcia (67 - Cat3)   Dublin, CA 161627  230 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
54327.72 dave garcia (68 - Cat3)   Dublin, CA 161627  230 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
55329.18 Joshua Webb (69 - Cat3)   Lemoore, CA 300157  294 Global CTI Cycling Team
55329.18 Joshua Webb (70 - Cat3)   Lemoore, CA 300157  294 Global CTI Cycling Team
56330.64 Shiva Sharma (35 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 391211  272 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
56330.64 Shiva Sharma (36 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 391211  272 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
57332.10 mike casper (71 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 47947  217 Off The Front
57332.10 mike casper (72 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 47947  217 Off The Front
58333.56 Richard Nichols (73 - Cat3)   Danville, CA 286421  259 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
58333.56 Richard Nichols (74 - Cat3)   Danville, CA 286421  259 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
59335.02 Bill Brier (75 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 274225  208 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
59335.02 Bill Brier (76 - Cat3)   Fremont, CA 274225  208 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
60336.48 Fernando Santillan (37 - Cat4)   Sacramento 423181  271 Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
60336.48 Fernando Santillan (38 - Cat4)   Sacramento 423181  271 Bicycle Emporium Racing Team
61337.94 John Lem (77 - Cat3)   Milpitas, CA 364839  246 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Race Team
61337.94 John Lem (78 - Cat3)   Milpitas, CA 364839  246 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Race Team
62339.40 Deniz Warraich (79 - Cat3)   San Ramon, CA 329038  293 Knight Riders Racing
62339.40 Deniz Warraich (80 - Cat3)   San Ramon, CA 329038  293 Knight Riders Racing
63340.86 Mark King (81 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA 136967  242 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
63340.86 Mark King (82 - Cat3)   Livermore, CA 136967  242 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
64342.32 Lance Newey (83 - Cat3)   Fair Oaks, CA 202161  258 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
64342.32 Lance Newey (84 - Cat3)   Fair Oaks, CA 202161  258 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
65343.78 Allen Jackson (85 - Cat3)   Sonora, CA 260263  240 Bahati Foundation/Win Team Racing
65343.78 Allen Jackson (86 - Cat3)   Sonora, CA 260263  240 Bahati Foundation/Win Team Racing
66345.24 Darron Sturgeon (87 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 286787  280 Audi/ Kryki Sports
66345.24 Darron Sturgeon (88 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 286787  280 Audi/ Kryki Sports
67346.70 Steve Grusis (89 - Cat3)   Madera, CA 60756  234 Off The Front Racing Team
67346.70 Steve Grusis (90 - Cat3)   Madera, CA 60756  234 Off The Front Racing Team
68348.16 Robert Bell (91 - Cat3)   Turlock, CA 302930  205 BRECycling
68348.16 Robert Bell (92 - Cat3)   Turlock, CA 302930  205 BRECycling
DNP Chatura Atapattu (Cat4)   New York, NY 306116  201 CRCA/Rockstar
DNP Daniel Ayres (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 367792  202 Off the Front Racing
DNP Michael Boehme (Cat3)   Windsor, CA 252576  206 Colavita Racing-Norcal
DNP Ryan Brooks   Fresno, CA 331304  209 Integrity Racing
DNP Michael Brown (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 385347  211 Off The Front
DNP Chad Covington (Cat3)   Clovis, CA 7956  224 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNP Jody Cummings (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 298802  226 Off The Front Race Team
DNP Chris Dawson (Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 224241  227 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Dustin Denton (Cat3)   Stockton, CA 365130  228 Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
DNP Wyatt Garcia (Cat3)   Atwater, CA 287655  231 Topsport Cycling
DNP Ray Lee (Cat3)   Patterson Ca 366925  244 UCLA
DNP Kyle Mason (Cat3)   Fresno, CA 329756  250 Off The Front
DNP Cesar Perez (Cat4)   Rancho Cordova Ca 365929  262 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Ivan Poddubnyy (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 266310  263 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNP Denin Sahovic (Cat3)   Sunnyvale, CA 271126  270 Squadra SF
DNP Scott Sommerfeld (Cat3)   Manteca, CA 288687  275 BRECycling
DNP Chris Sontag (Cat4)   Santa Clara 376029  276 Michael David Winery
DNP Joseph Sullivan (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 336936  281 SJBC
DNP Matt Theisen (Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 274391  285 UCLA
DNP Joshua Tipton (Cat4)   Sacramento 374810  288 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Huy Tran (Cat3)   Ann Arbor, MI 222304  289 Metromint Cycling
DNP Ryan Vanderleun (Cat3)   Grass Valley , CA 389517  291 SHO-AIR/SERT
DNP DAVID VENESKI (Cat4)   Fresno 388340  292 Off The Front
DNP Chatura Atapattu (Cat4)   New York, NY 306116  201 CRCA/Rockstar
DNP Daniel Ayres (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 367792  202 Off the Front Racing
DNP Michael Boehme (Cat3)   Windsor, CA 252576  206 Colavita Racing-Norcal
DNP Ryan Brooks   Fresno, CA 331304  209 Integrity Racing
DNP Michael Brown (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 385347  211 Off The Front
DNP Chad Covington (Cat3)   Clovis, CA 7956  224 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNP Jody Cummings (Cat4)   Fresno, CA 298802  226 Off The Front Race Team
DNP Chris Dawson (Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 224241  227 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Dustin Denton (Cat3)   Stockton, CA 365130  228 Michael David Winery/ Delta Velo
DNP Wyatt Garcia (Cat3)   Atwater, CA 287655  231 Topsport Cycling
DNP Ray Lee (Cat3)   Patterson Ca 366925  244 UCLA
DNP Kyle Mason (Cat3)   Fresno, CA 329756  250 Off The Front
DNP Cesar Perez (Cat4)   Rancho Cordova Ca 365929  262 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Ivan Poddubnyy (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 266310  263 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
DNP Denin Sahovic (Cat3)   Sunnyvale, CA 271126  270 Squadra SF
DNP Scott Sommerfeld (Cat3)   Manteca, CA 288687  275 BRECycling
DNP Chris Sontag (Cat4)   Santa Clara 376029  276 Michael David Winery
DNP Joseph Sullivan (Cat3)   San Jose, CA 336936  281 SJBC
DNP Matt Theisen (Cat4)   Los Angeles, CA 274391  285 UCLA
DNP Joshua Tipton (Cat4)   Sacramento 374810  288 Rio Strada Racing
DNP Huy Tran (Cat3)   Ann Arbor, MI 222304  289 Metromint Cycling
DNP Ryan Vanderleun (Cat3)   Grass Valley , CA 389517  291 SHO-AIR/SERT
DNP DAVID VENESKI (Cat4)   Fresno 388340  292 Off The Front

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1343.99 dan goldsmith   Grass Valley, CA 258865  327 SHO-AIR/SERT
1343.99 dan goldsmith   Grass Valley, CA 258865  327 SHO-AIR/SERT
2346.78 Robert Martinez   Lodi, CA 22761  578 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
2346.78 Robert Martinez   Lodi, CA 22761  578 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
3349.57 jon orban   Burlingame, CA 240114  340 third pillar
3349.57 jon orban   Burlingame, CA 240114  340 third pillar
4352.36 Stephen Mason   Folsom, CA 257941  335 SJBC
4352.36 Stephen Mason   Folsom, CA 257941  335 SJBC
5355.15 Gary Paden   Livrmore 384955  342 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
5355.15 Gary Paden   Livrmore 384955  342 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
6357.94 Steven Aurousseau   San Jose, CA 412284  312 SJBC
6357.94 Steven Aurousseau   San Jose, CA 412284  312 SJBC
7360.73 Ken Obata   Danville, CA 365490  339 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
7360.73 Ken Obata   Danville, CA 365490  339 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
8363.52 Mike Childs   Castro Valley 395147  319 Red Kite Racing Team
8363.52 Mike Childs   Castro Valley 395147  319 Red Kite Racing Team
9366.31 Mark Carson   San Ramon, CA 368357  317 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9366.31 Mark Carson   San Ramon, CA 368357  317 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
10369.10 Ron Faulk   Placerville, CA 254588  325 Body Concepts
10369.10 Ron Faulk   Placerville, CA 254588  325 Body Concepts
11371.89 Mike Scaglione   San Jose, CA 394523  389 SJBC
11371.89 Mike Scaglione   San Jose, CA 394523  389 SJBC
12374.68 Michael Saba   Oakland, CA 285459  388 CA Technologies Racing
12374.68 Michael Saba   Oakland, CA 285459  388 CA Technologies Racing
13377.47 Marvin Novo   Turlock, CA 417061  338 Thompson Laser Company
13377.47 Marvin Novo   Turlock, CA 417061  338 Thompson Laser Company
14380.26 Chris Townzen   Rogue River Or 332434  395 
14380.26 Chris Townzen   Rogue River Or 332434  395 
15383.05 Paul Young   Morgan Hill, CA 378462  399 SJBC
15383.05 Paul Young   Morgan Hill, CA 378462  399 SJBC
16385.84 Sean Crowley   Oakland, CA 49341  323 CA Technologies Racing
16385.84 Sean Crowley   Oakland, CA 49341  323 CA Technologies Racing
17388.63 Stanley Tsang   Pacifica, CA 304553  396 Peninsula Velo Racing
17388.63 Stanley Tsang   Pacifica, CA 304553  396 Peninsula Velo Racing
18391.42 Darren Rojo   Folsom, CA 366161  348 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
18391.42 Darren Rojo   Folsom, CA 366161  348 Team BP/Sierra Nevada/Reliable
19394.21 Peter Cathcart   San Jose, CA 359903  318 SJBC
19394.21 Peter Cathcart   San Jose, CA 359903  318 SJBC
20397.00 Pete Schoenenberger   Oakdale, CA 368177  390 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
20397.00 Pete Schoenenberger   Oakdale, CA 368177  390 Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team
21399.79 Neil Rapmund   Walnut Creek Ca 371828  346 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
21399.79 Neil Rapmund   Walnut Creek Ca 371828  346 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
22402.58 Huy Nguyen   Tracy, CA 26028  337 VSRT/DS Electric
22402.58 Huy Nguyen   Tracy, CA 26028  337 VSRT/DS Electric
23405.37 Glen Kinion   San Rafael 412063  332 none
23405.37 Glen Kinion   San Rafael 412063  332 none
24408.16 Luis Jevons   Sunnyvale, CA 352734  330 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
24408.16 Luis Jevons   Sunnyvale, CA 352734  330 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
25410.95 Jim Forester   San Rafael, CA 285990  326 Cushman Wakefield Racing
25410.95 Jim Forester   San Rafael, CA 285990  326 Cushman Wakefield Racing
26413.74 Ward Covert   Stockton, CA 367437  322 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
26413.74 Ward Covert   Stockton, CA 367437  322 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
27416.53 Patrick Peters   Davis, CA 303960  344 
27416.53 Patrick Peters   Davis, CA 303960  344 
28419.32 Norrie Quinn   Brentwood, CA 271110  345 Cushman Wakefield Racing
28419.32 Norrie Quinn   Brentwood, CA 271110  345 Cushman Wakefield Racing
29422.11 Roy Johnson   Livermore, CA 61758  331 fortnergardens.com racing team
29422.11 Roy Johnson   Livermore, CA 61758  331 fortnergardens.com racing team
30424.90 Keith Reed   Pleasanton, CA 304119  347 Cushman & Wakefield
30424.90 Keith Reed   Pleasanton, CA 304119  347 Cushman & Wakefield
31427.69 Paul Ryan   San Ramon, CA 112814  387 Cushman Wakefield Racing
31427.69 Paul Ryan   San Ramon, CA 112814  387 Cushman Wakefield Racing
32430.48 Allen Shaw   Arnold, CA 79214  391 Fun Sports
32430.48 Allen Shaw   Arnold, CA 79214  391 Fun Sports
33433.27 Benjamin Weekes   Oakland, CA 109383  398 Major Motion
33433.27 Benjamin Weekes   Oakland, CA 109383  398 Major Motion
34436.06 Jeffrey Bell   Walnut Creek, CA 360332  313 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
34436.06 Jeffrey Bell   Walnut Creek, CA 360332  313 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35438.85 Peter Aughney   Novato, CA 272800  311 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
35438.85 Peter Aughney   Novato, CA 272800  311 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNP Jess Couch   Petaluma, CA 62820  321 Comare Cycles
DNP Geoff Landon   Danville, CA 289924  333 Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing
DNP Tom Romano   San Jose, CA 190390  349 Alto Velo LuxVue Sunpower
DNP Jess Couch   Petaluma, CA 62820  321 Comare Cycles
DNP Geoff Landon   Danville, CA 289924  333 Kovarus - Wells Fargo Racing
DNP Tom Romano   San Jose, CA 190390  349 Alto Velo LuxVue Sunpower

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1390.56 Adam Messner (1 - Cat5)   Mill Valley, CA 395354  548 LiveWireSupply.com
1390.56 Adam Messner (2 - Cat5)   Mill Valley, CA 395354  548 LiveWireSupply.com
2391.94 jack backus (1 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 306356  503 C510
2391.94 jack backus (2 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 306356  503 C510
3393.32 Omir Torres (3 - Cat4)   El Dorado Hills, CA 333158  567 Team Revolutions
3393.32 Omir Torres (4 - Cat4)   El Dorado Hills, CA 333158  567 Team Revolutions
4394.70 Pritpal Singh (5 - Cat4)   Danville 135679  560 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
4394.70 Pritpal Singh (6 - Cat4)   Danville 135679  560 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
5396.08 Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA 58416  557 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
5396.08 Gregg Roh   Sacramento, CA 58416  557 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
6397.46 Brian Renyer (7 - Cat4)   Rocklin, CA 401353  556 Rio Strada Racing
6397.46 Brian Renyer (8 - Cat4)   Rocklin, CA 401353  556 Rio Strada Racing
7398.84 Michael Terra (9 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 365904  565 Team Revolutions
7398.84 Michael Terra (10 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 365904  565 Team Revolutions
8400.22 Marco Costantino (11 - Cat4)   San Francisco 391733  513 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
8400.22 Marco Costantino (12 - Cat4)   San Francisco 391733  513 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9401.60 al dietz (13 - Cat4)   Sacramento 404828  519 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
9401.60 al dietz (14 - Cat4)   Sacramento 404828  519 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
10402.98 Zach Griffith (15 - Cat4)   San Ramon Ca 250710  529 Audi/Kryki Sports
10402.98 Zach Griffith (16 - Cat4)   San Ramon Ca 250710  529 Audi/Kryki Sports
11404.36 kevin davidson (17 - Cat4)   Danville, CA 335464  516 Audi
11404.36 kevin davidson (18 - Cat4)   Danville, CA 335464  516 Audi
12405.74 Chirag Asaravala (19 - Cat4)   Alamo, CA 393173  502 Audi
12405.74 Chirag Asaravala (20 - Cat4)   Alamo, CA 393173  502 Audi
13407.12 Paul Higley   Redding, CA 324504  532 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
13407.12 Paul Higley   Redding, CA 324504  532 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
14408.50 Igor Dementiev (21 - Cat4)   Sacramento 365501  517 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen (SGW)
14408.50 Igor Dementiev (22 - Cat4)   Sacramento 365501  517 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen (SGW)
15409.88 harish narayanaswamy (23 - Cat4)   Atherton, CA 308611  550 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
15409.88 harish narayanaswamy (24 - Cat4)   Atherton, CA 308611  550 Pinnacle-Reactor p/b JL Velo
16411.26 Tom Price (3 - Cat5)   Danville 391712  555 CA Technologies
16411.26 Tom Price (4 - Cat5)   Danville 391712  555 CA Technologies
17412.64 Lenard Lesser (25 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 335722  542 Pen Velo Racing
17412.64 Lenard Lesser (26 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 335722  542 Pen Velo Racing
18414.02 Matt Idler (27 - Cat4)   Roseville, CA 201878  534 Rio Strada
18414.02 Matt Idler (28 - Cat4)   Roseville, CA 201878  534 Rio Strada
19415.40 allan mecham (29 - Cat4)   Salt Lake City, UT 226193  547 AVM
19415.40 allan mecham (30 - Cat4)   Salt Lake City, UT 226193  547 AVM
20416.78 Brian Gokey (31 - Cat4)   Fremont 392565  527 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
20416.78 Brian Gokey (32 - Cat4)   Fremont 392565  527 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
21418.16 David Almquist (33 - Cat4)   Roseville, CA 365531  501 Team City Sacramento
21418.16 David Almquist (34 - Cat4)   Roseville, CA 365531  501 Team City Sacramento
22419.54 Rich Gellert   Santa Cruz 393262  526 Cycles Fanatic Racing
22419.54 Rich Gellert   Santa Cruz 393262  526 Cycles Fanatic Racing
23420.92 Kevin Comerford (35 - Cat4)   Livermore, CA 158585  512 VSRT/Ds Electric
23420.92 Kevin Comerford (36 - Cat4)   Livermore, CA 158585  512 VSRT/Ds Electric
24 Unknown Rider     
24 Unknown Rider     
25423.68 Thomas Stanis (37 - Cat4)   Saratoga, CA 333358  564 SJBC
25423.68 Thomas Stanis (38 - Cat4)   Saratoga, CA 333358  564 SJBC
26425.06 Jesse John Balon (39 - Cat4)   Dublin, CA 392348  504 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
26425.06 Jesse John Balon (40 - Cat4)   Dublin, CA 392348  504 Christian Cycling - Hammer Nutrition
27426.44 Jeff Tuck (5 - Cat5)   San Rafael, CA 412137  569 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
27426.44 Jeff Tuck (6 - Cat5)   San Rafael, CA 412137  569 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
28427.82 David Kirkbride   San Francisco, CA 359198  540 Team Roaring Mouse
28427.82 David Kirkbride   San Francisco, CA 359198  540 Team Roaring Mouse
29429.20 Selim Elhadj   Livermore, CA 406078  522 
29429.20 Selim Elhadj   Livermore, CA 406078  522 
30430.58 Donald Dumaine (41 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 391642  520 Team Revolutions
30430.58 Donald Dumaine (42 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 391642  520 Team Revolutions
31431.96 Samuel Paik (43 - Cat4)   Livermore 392418  552 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
31431.96 Samuel Paik (44 - Cat4)   Livermore 392418  552 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
32433.34 Michael Miu (45 - Cat4)   Castro Valley, CA 289347  549 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
32433.34 Michael Miu (46 - Cat4)   Castro Valley, CA 289347  549 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
33434.72 Andrew Battistessa (47 - Cat4)   Sacramento 371171  505 Rio Strada Racing
33434.72 Andrew Battistessa (48 - Cat4)   Sacramento 371171  505 Rio Strada Racing
34436.10 Mike Munoz (49 - Cat4)   Cameronpark, CA 307140  575 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
34436.10 Mike Munoz (50 - Cat4)   Cameronpark, CA 307140  575 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
35 Chris Davis     577 
35 Chris Davis     577 
36438.86 Renzo Bernales (51 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 76203  509 Team City Sacramento
36438.86 Renzo Bernales (52 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 76203  509 Team City Sacramento
37440.24 Gonzalo Carrillo (53 - Cat4)   Fremont, CA 308032  574 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
37440.24 Gonzalo Carrillo (54 - Cat4)   Fremont, CA 308032  574 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
38441.62 Bao Thanh (55 - Cat4)   Tracy 420096  566 Fun Sport Bikes
38441.62 Bao Thanh (56 - Cat4)   Tracy 420096  566 Fun Sport Bikes
39443.00 Rich Beeler (57 - Cat4)   Livermore, CA 365016  507 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
39443.00 Rich Beeler (58 - Cat4)   Livermore, CA 365016  507 Christian Cycling-Hammer Nutrition
40444.38 Jason Roth (59 - Cat4)   El Dorado Hills, CA 420101  558 Team Revolutions
40444.38 Jason Roth (60 - Cat4)   El Dorado Hills, CA 420101  558 Team Revolutions
41445.76 Jason Smith (61 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 401440  562 Rio Strada Racing
41445.76 Jason Smith (62 - Cat4)   Sacramento, CA 401440  562 Rio Strada Racing
42447.14 John McKenna (63 - Cat4)   Folsom, CA 62319  546 Team Revolutions
42447.14 John McKenna (64 - Cat4)   Folsom, CA 62319  546 Team Revolutions
43448.52 Mate Adamkovics (65 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 162421  500 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
43448.52 Mate Adamkovics (66 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 162421  500 Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC)
44449.90 Benjamin Woodside (67 - Cat4)   El Dorado Hills, CA 392654  571 Team Revolutions
44449.90 Benjamin Woodside (68 - Cat4)   El Dorado Hills, CA 392654  571 Team Revolutions
45451.28 Greg Price (69 - Cat4)   West Sacramento, CA 364779  554 Rio Strada Racing
45451.28 Greg Price (70 - Cat4)   West Sacramento, CA 364779  554 Rio Strada Racing
46452.66 rob zirkle (71 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 358748  573 C510
46452.66 rob zirkle (72 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 358748  573 C510
47454.04 Long Nguyen (73 - Cat4)   Lafayette, CA 393496  551 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
47454.04 Long Nguyen (74 - Cat4)   Lafayette, CA 393496  551 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
48455.42 Robb Herrick (75 - Cat4)   Fairfield, CA 323868  531 Team Revolutions
48455.42 Robb Herrick (76 - Cat4)   Fairfield, CA 323868  531 Team Revolutions
49456.80 Nathan Beltran (77 - Cat4)   Union City, CA 286533  508 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
49456.80 Nathan Beltran (78 - Cat4)   Union City, CA 286533  508 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
50458.18 Dave Smith (79 - Cat4)   Elk Grove, CA 237254  561 Rio Strada Racing
50458.18 Dave Smith (80 - Cat4)   Elk Grove, CA 237254  561 Rio Strada Racing
51459.56 Minh Nguyen (7 - Cat5)   Oakley 419968  576 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
51459.56 Minh Nguyen (8 - Cat5)   Oakley 419968  576 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
52460.94 George Marks (9 - Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 420161  544 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
52460.94 George Marks (10 - Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 420161  544 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
53462.32 Reese Gary (81 - Cat4)   Pilot Hill, CA 12902  524 Team Revolutions
53462.32 Reese Gary (82 - Cat4)   Pilot Hill, CA 12902  524 Team Revolutions
54463.70 Geoffrey Hutchinson (83 - Cat4)   Foster City, CA 418569  533 Pen Velo Racing
54463.70 Geoffrey Hutchinson (84 - Cat4)   Foster City, CA 418569  533 Pen Velo Racing
55465.08 Heath Langle (11 - Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 89327  541 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
55465.08 Heath Langle (12 - Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 89327  541 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Tom Cutter (Cat4)   Carmichael, CA 285993  514 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Jeff Dale (Cat4)   Cameron Park, CA 333472  515 Team Revolutions
DNP David Desantis (Cat5)   Tracy, CA 418214  518 Delta Velo Michael David winery
DNP Harry Duncan (Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 277030  521 Team City
DNP Scott Gelbke (Cat4)   West Sacramento, CA 359225  525 Rio Strada Racing
DNP scott keno (Cat4)   Clovis, CA 108816  537 Off the front
DNP Frank Kilgore (Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 304772  539 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Brian Spears (Cat5)   Dublin, CA 335842  563 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
DNP John Tsamasfyros (Cat4)   San Mateo, CA 331076  568 Coretechs Cycling Team
DNP Troy Underwood (Cat4)   Rancho Cordova, CA 238691  570 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Tomas Ybarrola (Cat5)   Mountain View, CA 239219  572 Cadence-CA
DNP Tom Cutter (Cat4)   Carmichael, CA 285993  514 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Jeff Dale (Cat4)   Cameron Park, CA 333472  515 Team Revolutions
DNP David Desantis (Cat5)   Tracy, CA 418214  518 Delta Velo Michael David winery
DNP Harry Duncan (Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 277030  521 Team City
DNP Scott Gelbke (Cat4)   West Sacramento, CA 359225  525 Rio Strada Racing
DNP scott keno (Cat4)   Clovis, CA 108816  537 Off the front
DNP Frank Kilgore (Cat5)   Sacramento, CA 304772  539 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
DNP Troy Underwood (Cat4)   Rancho Cordova, CA 238691  570 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1477.36 Chris Ojeda   Fresno, CA 368496  883 UCLA
1477.36 Chris Ojeda   Fresno, CA 368496  883 UCLA
2479.57 David Mongan   San Francisco, CA 413168  886 Mission Cycling
2479.57 David Mongan   San Francisco, CA 413168  886 Mission Cycling
3481.78 Conan Wen   Fremont Ca 420125  874 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
3481.78 Conan Wen   Fremont Ca 420125  874 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
4483.99 Jeff Pollard   San Francisco, CA 425564  880 Team Roaring Mouse
4483.99 Jeff Pollard   San Francisco, CA 425564  880 Team Roaring Mouse
5486.20 Matthew Kanter   San Francisco 419151  890 Team Roaring Mouse
5486.20 Matthew Kanter   San Francisco 419151  890 Team Roaring Mouse
6488.41 Kyle Petersen   Santa Cruz 382942  881 Volo Cycling clothing - Jumex - Skullcandy
6488.41 Kyle Petersen   Santa Cruz 382942  881 Volo Cycling clothing - Jumex - Skullcandy
7490.62 Alec Pasqualina   Alamo, CA 380657  856 
7490.62 Alec Pasqualina   Alamo, CA 380657  856 
8492.83 Owen McGrath   San Francisco 423218  888 San Francisco Cycling Club
8492.83 Owen McGrath   San Francisco 423218  888 San Francisco Cycling Club
9495.04 mike gonzales   Mer Ed, CA 393721  893 
9495.04 mike gonzales   Mer Ed, CA 393721  893 
10497.25 Jerry Cooper   Pleasant Hill, CA 423542  896 
10497.25 Jerry Cooper   Pleasant Hill, CA 423542  896 
11 Dana Hargrove     892 Valley Spokesmen Racing Team
11 Dana Hargrove     892 Valley Spokesmen Racing Team
12501.67 Pascual Montiel   Novato, CA 424720  857 
12501.67 Pascual Montiel   Novato, CA 424720  857 
13503.88 Joe Rokes   Dublin, CA 422872  879 Team Fremont / FFBC p/b Chipotle
13503.88 Joe Rokes   Dublin, CA 422872  879 Team Fremont / FFBC p/b Chipotle
14506.09 Morris Delgado   San Jose, CA 406260  895 SJBC
14506.09 Morris Delgado   San Jose, CA 406260  895 SJBC
15508.30 Roy Hui   Sacramento, CA 418893  891 Team City Sacramento
15508.30 Roy Hui   Sacramento, CA 418893  891 Team City Sacramento
16510.51 Zack Naqvi   Palo Alto, CA 394521  885 UCLA
16510.51 Zack Naqvi   Palo Alto, CA 394521  885 UCLA
17512.72 Michael Arreguin   Sacramento 339250  898 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
17512.72 Michael Arreguin   Sacramento 339250  898 Sacramento Golden Wheelmen
18514.93 Airinei Adrian   San Francisco, CA 420003  899 
18514.93 Airinei Adrian   San Francisco, CA 420003  899 
19517.14 Bill Dewolf   Vallejo, CA 237364  894 BENICIA BICYCLE CLUB
19517.14 Bill Dewolf   Vallejo, CA 237364  894 BENICIA BICYCLE CLUB
20519.35 Michael Wilkins   Tracy, CA 392081  873 Leopard/ LEOPARD/Scadattle p/b Lefty ODouls
20519.35 Michael Wilkins   Tracy, CA 392081  873 Leopard/ LEOPARD/Scadattle p/b Lefty ODouls
21521.56 Ruelito Asino   Union City 394622  897 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
21521.56 Ruelito Asino   Union City 394622  897 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
22523.77 Steve Nawrath   Sacramento 420035  884 Team City Sacramento
22523.77 Steve Nawrath   Sacramento 420035  884 Team City Sacramento
23525.98 John Simmons   Sacramento Ca 384665  876 Team City Sacramento
23525.98 John Simmons   Sacramento Ca 384665  876 Team City Sacramento
24528.19 Daniel Karpelevitch   Pleasanton, CA 422124  889 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
24528.19 Daniel Karpelevitch   Pleasanton, CA 422124  889 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
25530.40 John Silva   Tracy, CA 279299  877 Rockville Bike Rattlers
25530.40 John Silva   Tracy, CA 279299  877 Rockville Bike Rattlers
26532.61 Venkata Pasumarthy   Fremont, CA 319364  882 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
26532.61 Venkata Pasumarthy   Fremont, CA 319364  882 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
DNP Keith Sollers   Davis, CA 422186  858 
DNP Keith Sollers   Davis, CA 422186  858 

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1291.42 Dana Martin (1 - Cat1)   San Anselmo, CA 258501  804 Team Mike's Bikes Women p/b Equator Coffees
1291.42 Dana Martin (2 - Cat1)   San Anselmo, CA 258501  804 Team Mike's Bikes Women p/b Equator Coffees
2298.97 Josie Morgan (1 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 242553  805 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
2298.97 Josie Morgan (2 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 242553  805 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
3306.52 Ivy Wang (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 291752  807 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
3306.52 Ivy Wang (4 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 291752  807 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
4314.07 Megan Alderete (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 395502  806 Velo Sports Group
4314.07 Megan Alderete (6 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 395502  806 Velo Sports Group
5321.62 Kimberly Fong (3 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA 238713  801 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
5321.62 Kimberly Fong (4 - Cat1)   Berkeley, CA 238713  801 Threshold Sports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
6329.17 Caroline Dezendorf (7 - Cat2)   San Rafael 342500  800 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees and Teas
6329.17 Caroline Dezendorf (8 - Cat2)   San Rafael 342500  800 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees and Teas
7336.72 Mary Magnani (9 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 257717  803 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
7336.72 Mary Magnani (10 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 257717  803 Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee
DNP Jeanette Haggas (Cat2)   San Francisco 393251  802 ThresholdSports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching
DNP Jeanette Haggas (Cat2)   San Francisco 393251  802 ThresholdSports p/b Leadout Endurance Coaching

Women - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1323.41 Ruste Sasser (1 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 304436  411 Ritte Womens Team
1323.41 Ruste Sasser (2 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 304436  411 Ritte Womens Team
2332.82 Ellen Sherrill (3 - Cat2)   South Lake Tahoe, CA 299535  407 Metromint Cycling
2332.82 Ellen Sherrill (4 - Cat2)   South Lake Tahoe, CA 299535  407 Metromint Cycling
3342.23 Michelle Scharf (5 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 258446  408 Sisterhood of Cycling
3342.23 Michelle Scharf (6 - Cat2)   Sacramento, CA 258446  408 Sisterhood of Cycling
4351.64 Madeline Finch (1 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 127715  409 Rio Strada Racing
4351.64 Madeline Finch (2 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 127715  409 Rio Strada Racing
5361.05 Andrea Atkins (7 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 195672  401 Velo Bella
5361.05 Andrea Atkins (8 - Cat2)   Oakland, CA 195672  401 Velo Bella
6370.46 Lesley Jensen (3 - Cat3)   Benicia, CA 17778  404 Metromint Cycling
6370.46 Lesley Jensen (4 - Cat3)   Benicia, CA 17778  404 Metromint Cycling
7379.87 elizabeth benishin (9 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 75937  402 Velo Bella - Specialized
7379.87 elizabeth benishin (10 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 75937  402 Velo Bella - Specialized
8389.28 Just Dustyn (5 - Cat3)   Valley Spgs, CA 46922  410 Hammer Nutrition
8389.28 Just Dustyn (6 - Cat3)   Valley Spgs, CA 46922  410 Hammer Nutrition
DNP Jennie Phillips (Cat2)   Danville, CA 203722  405 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Charlotte Hart (Cat1)   Merced, CA 237583  412 Ritte Womens Team
DNP Jennie Phillips (Cat2)   Danville, CA 203722  405 Kovarus / Wells Fargo Racing Team
DNP Charlotte Hart (Cat1)   Merced, CA 237583  412 Ritte Womens Team

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1354.95 Chelsea Brown   Santa Clara, CA 383223  101 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
1354.95 Chelsea Brown   Santa Clara, CA 383223  101 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
2357.66 Hanna Muegge   Tübingen 420158  108 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
2357.66 Hanna Muegge   Tübingen 420158  108 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
3360.37 Elena Joroski   San Jose, CA 304925  106 SJBC
3360.37 Elena Joroski   San Jose, CA 304925  106 SJBC
4363.08 Gale De Rosa   Gold River, CA 332412  103 Metromint Cycling
4363.08 Gale De Rosa   Gold River, CA 332412  103 Metromint Cycling
5365.79 Nina Brandt   Los Angeles, CA 362083  100 South Bay Wheelmen
5365.79 Nina Brandt   Los Angeles, CA 362083  100 South Bay Wheelmen
6368.50 Yuko Gee   Sacramento, CA 305096  104 Metromint Cycling
6368.50 Yuko Gee   Sacramento, CA 305096  104 Metromint Cycling
7371.21 Kimberly Ford   Mill Valley, CA 307152  112 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
7371.21 Kimberly Ford   Mill Valley, CA 307152  112 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8373.92 Heather McDonald   San Francisco, CA 307890  107 Metromint Cycling
8373.92 Heather McDonald   San Francisco, CA 307890  107 Metromint Cycling
9376.63 Breana Hill   Davis, CA 331886  105 Rio Strada Racing
9376.63 Breana Hill   Davis, CA 331886  105 Rio Strada Racing
10379.34 Ann Stuart   Sacramento, CA 250365  110 Metromint Cycling
10379.34 Ann Stuart   Sacramento, CA 250365  110 Metromint Cycling
11382.05 Anne-Laure Cuvilliez   Serre Chevalier France 399987  102 Stanford University
11382.05 Anne-Laure Cuvilliez   Serre Chevalier France 399987  102 Stanford University
12384.76 Amy Bruski   Livermore, CA 394730  111 Metromint Cycling
12384.76 Amy Bruski   Livermore, CA 394730  111 Metromint Cycling
DNP Julia Violich   San Anselmo, CA 156830  113 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
DNP Julia Violich   San Anselmo, CA 156830  113 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1413.52 Cynthia Wang   Fremont 392561  680 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
1413.52 Cynthia Wang   Fremont 392561  680 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
2418.76 Caroline Woods   San Rafael, CA 379226  679 Marin Bikes Factory Team
2418.76 Caroline Woods   San Rafael, CA 379226  679 Marin Bikes Factory Team
3424.00 Sarabeth Maciey   Davis, CA 422708  689 Davis Bike Club
3424.00 Sarabeth Maciey   Davis, CA 422708  689 Davis Bike Club
4429.24 Carrie Lo   Sacramento, CA 392498  690 Rio Strada Racing
4429.24 Carrie Lo   Sacramento, CA 392498  690 Rio Strada Racing
5434.48 Emily Abraham   Santa Rosa, CA 366354  699 Team Swift
5434.48 Emily Abraham   Santa Rosa, CA 366354  699 Team Swift
6439.72 Lacey Payne   Fresno Ca 366661  682 INTEGRITY RACING P/b Integrity Roofing
6439.72 Lacey Payne   Fresno Ca 366661  682 INTEGRITY RACING P/b Integrity Roofing
7444.96 Kim Costa   Fresno, CA 388394  696 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
7444.96 Kim Costa   Fresno, CA 388394  696 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
8450.20 Diana Cedeno   Berkeley, CA 385403  697 Metromint Cycling http://www.metromintcycling.com/
8450.20 Diana Cedeno   Berkeley, CA 385403  697 Metromint Cycling http://www.metromintcycling.com/
9455.44 LUCIE HIRD   Lafayette 393974  693 CA Cycling Club
9455.44 LUCIE HIRD   Lafayette 393974  693 CA Cycling Club
10460.68 Sherri Monreal   Fresno, CA 429018  686 Dayka Hackett
10460.68 Sherri Monreal   Fresno, CA 429018  686 Dayka Hackett
11465.92 Katelin Benson   Stockton, CA 330536  698 Delta Velo/Michael David Winery
11465.92 Katelin Benson   Stockton, CA 330536  698 Delta Velo/Michael David Winery
12471.16 Johanna Fogolin   San Jose, CA 383842  652 SJBC
12471.16 Johanna Fogolin   San Jose, CA 383842  652 SJBC
13476.40 Karen Rehder   San Rafael, CA 224245  681 LUNA
13476.40 Karen Rehder   San Rafael, CA 224245  681 LUNA
14481.64 Joanne Liu   Granite Bay 393189  691 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
14481.64 Joanne Liu   Granite Bay 393189  691 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
15486.88 Annie Clark   Sacramento, CA 422534  650 Rio Strada Racing
15486.88 Annie Clark   Sacramento, CA 422534  650 Rio Strada Racing
16492.12 Heather Duffy   Sacramento, CA 393169  694 Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
16492.12 Heather Duffy   Sacramento, CA 393169  694 Michael David Winery/Delta Velo
DNP Rose Carroll   Stockton, CA 424080  651 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNP Eva Olin   Sacramento, CA 393209  684 Michael David Winery Racing Team/Delta Velo
DNP Cindy Mike   Half Moon Bay, CA 267996  687 Pennisula Velo
DNP Rose Carroll   Stockton, CA 424080  651 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
DNP Eva Olin   Sacramento, CA 393209  684 Michael David Winery Racing Team/Delta Velo
DNP Cindy Mike   Half Moon Bay, CA 267996  687 Pennisula Velo

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
USACDFOSMOSierra NevadaShimanoBonk BreakerCUORESpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee