Race Results for
Bicycle Haus Criterium
Chandler, AZ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 01/25/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat. 5 - 25 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1445.58Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  504 
2449.19joseph KEELER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 374979  522 Tolero Racing
3452.80Matt BERAULT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423404  543 
4456.41David GREIF   Tucson00:00:00 382065  508 
5460.02Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  506 
6463.63Charlie WEN   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422595  521 Swiss American Racing
7467.24Bryan HARDING   Tempe00:00:00 418122  542 
8470.85Levi KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 353942  544 FASTER Performance Center
9474.46Langston CAVIN   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 367041  534 
10478.07Dustin GILLESPIE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 405088  530 FASTER Performance Center
11481.68Tim SANTANIELLO   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 419341  517 
12485.29Don MARTIN   Fountain Hills00:00:00 419139  503 
13488.90Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  520 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
14492.51Jonathan WICKNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423025  533 University of Arizona
15496.12Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  526 ASU Cycling
16499.73Bayram ORAZOV   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 422137  519 
17503.34Tanner THORNTON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 349992  501 
18506.95Tyler ROGERS   Green Valley, AZ00:00:00 419342  515 
19510.56Joseph DEMARCO   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 380145  523 Strada Racing Club
20514.17Brandon KOCH   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  514 
21517.78Nigel FOULDS   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 423449  546 Habersham County Chamber of Commerce
22521.39Steve MARKGRAF   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 417838  512 
23525.00Justin WEEKS   Tampa00:00:00 395278  518 Tolero Racing
24528.61Joseph BATSON   Yumayuma, AZ00:00:00 345376  511 Strada Racing Club
25532.22Peter VLAD   Paradise Valley00:00:00 422490  531 
26535.83Christopher SCHAUFFELE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 419365  513 
27539.44George GALINDO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391853  532 OTR Training Center/GPE
28543.05Travis BURKEL   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394611  507 
29546.66Drew DINSMORE   Glendale Az00:00:00 417199  748 
30550.27Kyle GANDY   Phoenix00:00:00 392507  535 DNA Cycles Racing
31553.88Scott JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422930  524 
32557.49Brian MILLHOLLON   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 346998  537 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
33561.10Louis SPENCER-SMITH   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  539 Team Pay 'N Take
34564.71Juan ALCAZ   San Antonio, TX00:00:00 405556  536 US Military Cycling Team
35568.32Brandon GARRETT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 394496  505 
36571.93Dillon KENNEDY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422855  525 
37575.54Chris LEFFLER   Aliso Viejo00:00:00 414240  516 Northern Arizona University
38579.15Brandon DAVIDSON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 287201  541 Two Wheel Jones Racing
39582.76Jason SCHAEFFER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393568  527 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
40586.37Matthew NICKELS   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 395152  545 
41589.98Brendan BENGTSON   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  509 Landis/Trek
DNSNathan JEPPESEN   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 407911  528 Athlete Octane
DNSAlex KAUFMAN   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422606  529 Northern Arizona University
DNSRobert Jr BORDER   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 418292  510 
DNFJeff RUTT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 419449  502 

Men - Cat. 4/5 - 30 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1299.05Marco COLEX   Phoenix00:00:00 289725  751 Tribe Racing
2306.71Sam GROSS   Cave Creek00:00:00 292354  741 Harmony Systems Pro Cycling
3314.37Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 364702  725 02 Modern Fitness
4322.03Garron CADIENTE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 414430  760 
5329.69Matt BERAULT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423404  755 
6337.35Kenneth MONTANEY   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 301455  715 Sabino Cycles Racing
7345.01John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 380247  710 Bicycle Haus Racing
8352.67Robert ALDECOA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 397050  713 Bicycle Haus Racing
9360.33Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ00:00:00 288760  722 Tolero Racing
10367.99Tyler ROGERS   Green Valley, AZ00:00:00 419342  714 
11375.65Robert JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 292405  718 02 Modern Fitness
12383.31Don MARTIN   Fountain Hills00:00:00 419139  702 
13390.97David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  728 Landis/Trek
14398.63Shane Breinholt   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 367865  756 
15406.29Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  732 ASU Cycling
16413.95Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 329294  742 Camelback Bike Club
17421.61Jonathan WICKNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423025  747 University of Arizona
18429.27Tim SANTANIELLO   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 419341  717 
19436.93Matthew BARBEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392257  744 
20444.59Bayram ORAZOV   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 422137  719 
21452.25Steve MARKGRAF   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 417838  708 
22459.91Charlie WEN   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422595  723 Swiss American Racing
23467.57Nathan JEPPESEN (1 - Cat5)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 407911  734 Athlete Octane
24475.23Nicolas DICARLO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392895  746 
25482.89Henry SVENDBLAD   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 360565  740 Core Cycling Team
26490.55Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 233959  709 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
27498.21Scott JONES (2 - Cat5)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 422930  726 
28505.87Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  703 Landis/Trek
29513.53Louis SPENCER-SMITH (3 - Cat5)   Flagstaff00:00:00 417024  749 Team Pay 'N Take
30521.19Todd GETZELMAN   Flagstaff Az00:00:00 280804  738 Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
31528.85George GALINDO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391853  743 OTR Training Center/GPE
32536.51Travis BURKEL   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394611  706 
33544.17Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  704 
34551.83Torsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393132  736 
35559.49Drew DINSMORE (4 - Cat5)   Glendale Az00:00:00 417199  750 
36567.15Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  705 
37574.81Bill MCADAMS   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 335546  730 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
38582.47Richard Murray   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 195896  759 
39590.13chris LOFRUSCIO (5 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 422571  707 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
DNSDustin GILLESPIE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 405088  735 FASTER Performance Center
DNSCheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  720 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
DNSJoe STATT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 253514  721 White Mountain Road Club
DNSKyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 350110  753 Strada Racing Club
DNSjoseph KEELER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 374979  757 Tolero Racing
DNSJustin WEEKS   Tampa00:00:00 395278  758 Tolero Racing
DNSMark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 298303  701 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFJason HALL   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 296591  711 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFBrandon KOCH (Cat5)   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  712 
DNFKeith JANKOVSKY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 278383  716 Camelback Bike Club
DNFDillon KENNEDY (Cat5)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422855  731 
DNFJason SCHAEFFER (Cat5)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393568  733 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
DNFGavin KIVISTO   Oro Valley00:00:00 249038  737 
DNFPeter VLAD   Paradise Valley00:00:00 422490  739 
DNFJeff RUTT (Cat5)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 419449  752 
DNFStephen HUEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 365833  761 Tribe Multisport

Men - Cat. 4 - 35 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1279.38Stephen HUEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 365833  119 Tribe Multisport
2286.20Garron CADIENTE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 414430  129 
3293.02Gilberto MELENDEZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 364702  125 02 Modern Fitness
4299.84Kenneth MONTANEY   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 301455  116 Sabino Cycles Racing
5306.66Henry SVENDBLAD   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 360565  139 Core Cycling Team
6313.48Marco COLEX   Phoenix00:00:00 289725  126 Tribe Racing
7320.30Robert ALDECOA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 397050  115 Bicycle Haus Racing
8327.12Shane Breinholt   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 367865  149 
9333.94Kyle KENT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 350110  146 Strada Racing Club
10340.76Andrew KELLER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394567  113 University of Arizona
11347.58Sam GROSS   Cave Creek00:00:00 292354  140 Harmony Systems Pro Cycling
12354.40Dan COLEY   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 88523  106 San Tan Racing
13361.22Marc OVERSON   Vail, AZ00:00:00 288760  123 Tolero Racing
14368.04terry SCHMIDTKNECHT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 305434  128 
15374.86John VANDERCOOK   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 380247  108 Bicycle Haus Racing
16381.68DAVID FUNK   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 269566  148 
17388.50Claude BURKHARDT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343468  130 Bicycle Ranch
18395.32Justin BUSH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 233959  107 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
19402.14Robert JONES   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 292405  118 02 Modern Fitness
20408.96Jack DeBartolo 3   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220096  105 Bicycle Haus Racing
21415.78Gavin KIVISTO   Oro Valley00:00:00 249038  135 
22422.60Matthew BARBEY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392257  124 
23429.42Todd GETZELMAN   Flagstaff Az00:00:00 280804  137 Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
24436.24Robert PAULSEN   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 354802  143 
25443.06David POLLEY   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  127 Landis/Trek
26449.88Matthias WOLF   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 360939  103 Bicycle Haus Racing
27456.70Steven GOBLE   Gold Canyon, AZ00:00:00 254386  104 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
28463.52Joe STATT   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 253514  121 White Mountain Road Club
29470.34Scott GRAMKE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 273932  131 Bicycle Haus Racing
30477.16Mike GIACINI   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 237506  111 Swiss American Racing
31483.98Chris PETERSON   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 273748  133 
32490.80Benjamin GALLOWAY   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 366749  142 Paragon Cycling
33497.62Philip MARTENS   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 329520  114 Bicycle Haus Racing
34504.44David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201133  110 ASU Cycling
35511.26Walter CLARKE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 329294  141 Camelback Bike Club
36518.08Keith JANKOVSKY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 278383  117 Camelback Bike Club
37524.90Derek RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  102 Landis/Trek
38531.72Michael BOLINGER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393960  120 
39538.54Michael BRANSON   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 4650  138 Bicycle Haus Racing
40545.36Nicolas DICARLO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392895  145 
41552.18Jason HALL   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 296591  144 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNSJames BROWNING   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  112 FASTER Performance Center
DNSKen KOCH   Dewey, AZ00:00:00 255654  122 
DNSRandy BOLES   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 304215  136 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNSMark RYAN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 298303  101 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFChris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 335116  132 Tribe Multisport
DNFTorsten VOSS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393132  134 
DNFAlan HAMBERLIN   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 319748  150 Millcreek Bicycles
DNFChris TRAYNOR   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 113638  147 FASTER Performance Center

Men - Cat. 3 - 40 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1191.54Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  454 Team Winded Development
2198.77Max RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393575  472 University of Arizona
3206.00Trenton BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393911  457 Tolero Racing
4213.23Chris ANDERSON   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 309891  471 Unity Racing
5220.46Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335416  470 Team Winded Development
6227.69Ryan PETRY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 336768  487 Tribe Multisport
7234.92Andrew LASKOWSKI   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 362315  450 02 Modern Fitness
8242.15Ryan THILL   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 335080  449 Bicycle Haus Racing
9249.38Adam BRYFOGLE   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394102  461 Tolero Racing
10256.61Chad CORNELL   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 140859  476 
11263.84Casey SKIDMORE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 375348  475 Unity Racing
12271.07Stephen BANTA   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 289487  453 Tribe Multisport
13278.30kirk KLEPFER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 327112  466 San Tan Racing
14285.53Durrant WILLIAMS   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 288045  459 San Tan Racing
15292.76David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 323534  477 University of Arizona
16299.99David GENOVESE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176999  451 Athlete Octane
17307.22Matt KUNDRAT   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 65505  463 Audi
18314.45Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  462 Strada Racing Club
19321.68Irena OSSOLA   Santa Fe Nm00:00:00 392698  479 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
20328.91Richard HORN   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 267483  480 Aggress
21336.14Timothy FLEMING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 204049  467 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
22343.37James MANOS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 192048  456 
23350.60Ruben ALVAREZ REYES   Somerton00:00:00 368545  469 Landis/Trek
24357.83Bryan STAUB   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 175776  464 Core Cycling Team
25365.06Clint BLUESTEIN   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335860  482 San Tan Racing
26372.29Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH00:00:00 280819  481 University of Arizona
27379.52Randy NELSON   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 392773  473 
28386.75Riley POST   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 304506  460 Unity Racing
29393.98Brett VAN DE SANDE   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 48436  465 San Tan Racing
30401.21Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 304118  484 Team Winded Development
31408.44Benton LEITNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 304269  468 02 Modern Fitness
32415.67nathan AIKELE   San Antonio00:00:00 386860  486 Swiss American Racing
33422.90Owen GRAVES   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 289809  663 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNSJay SILVESTRI   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 64467  455 Tribe Multisport
DNSMax CAPENER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393341  485 San Tan Racing
DNSJim PONGRATZ   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  490 Core Cycling Team
DNFMicheal BATSON   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 61038  452 Strada Racing Club
DNFColin TAIRA   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 304380  458 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFGreg KHAN   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343540  474 Athlete Octane

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 25 Minutes - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1256.40Clayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  942 Team Winded Development
2288.19Austin CROSBY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 335416  949 Team Winded Development
3319.98John BENNETT (1 - Cat3)   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 277888  940 Strada Racing Club
4351.77David POLLEY (1 - Cat4)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 271015  945 Landis/Trek
5383.56Ruben ALVAREZ REYES (2 - Cat3)   Somerton00:00:00 368545  948 Landis/Trek
6415.35Victor Colex   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 332620  947 
7447.14Levi KRAMER (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 353942  941 FASTER Performance Center
8478.93Joseph BATSON (3 - Cat4)   Yumayuma, AZ00:00:00 345376  939 Strada Racing Club
9510.72Armon HAGHIGHAT (1 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395984  943 Strada Racing Club
10542.51Brendan BENGTSON (4 - Cat4)   Seattle Wa00:00:00 411386  938 Landis/Trek
DNSKenny POLLEY (Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 255203  944 Landis/Trek
DNSBrandon MCNULTY (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 275694  950 Landis/Trek
DNSLance EDDIS-FINBOW (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 359920  2000 Landis/Trek

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4/5 - Juniors 25 Minutes - 9-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1534.37Michael HEMMERLIN (1 - Cat5)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 286193  981 Strada Racing Club
2562.19Tanner BOHLENDER (2 - Cat5)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395447  982 Strada Racing Club
3590.01Chris BENNETT (3 - Cat5)   Sahuarita, AZ00:00:00 385888  983 Strada Racing Club

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1121.58Brian FORBES   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 65615  839 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
2135.39Riley POST (1 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 304506  818 Unity Racing
3149.20Eric SALSTRAND   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176476  833 Camelback Bike Club
4163.01Andy GRACYALNY (2 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 304990  809 Athlete Octane
5176.82John BENSON (1 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 98924  835 Bicycle Haus Racing
6190.63Casey SKIDMORE (3 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 375348  829 Unity Racing
7204.44Kyle REEDY   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 195891  810 Unity Racing
8218.25Craig STREIT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 197252  838 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
9232.06Lance RUNYAN   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201139  823 Unity Racing
10245.87Craig OROZCO (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 334188  824 Athlete Octane
11259.68Nick TRUITT (3 - Cat2)   Breckenridge, CO00:00:00 198767  836 
12273.49Matthew HOLECKO   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 148285  817 Carlos O'Briens Racing
13287.30Chris TRAYNOR (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 113638  837 FASTER Performance Center
14301.11Dan COLEY (2 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 88523  816 San Tan Racing
15314.92Derek RICH (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 307417  813 Landis/Trek
16328.73DAVID FUNK (3 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 269566  815 
17342.54Henry SVENDBLAD (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 360565  830 Core Cycling Team
18356.35Benjamin GALLOWAY (4 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 366749  831 Paragon Cycling
19370.16Gavin KIVISTO (5 - Cat4)   Oro Valley00:00:00 249038  827 
20383.97Rick BUCHER (4 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ00:00:00 5317  834 Bicycle Haus Racing
21397.78Todd GETZELMAN (6 - Cat4)   Flagstaff Az00:00:00 280804  828 Beads of Courage-Pro Bike Racing
22411.59Brian AXELROD (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 305379  819 Athlete Octane
23425.40Dariusz ZDUNEK (7 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 376271  820 
24439.21Robert PAULSEN (8 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 354802  832 
25453.02terry SCHMIDTKNECHT (9 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 305434  825 
26466.83kale KELTZ (6 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 140286  840 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNSSteven GOBLE (Cat4)   Gold Canyon, AZ00:00:00 254386  814 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1162.06James WOODBURNE (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 236370  865 FASTER Performance Center
2174.33Steve CULLINAN (1 - Cat3)   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 87674  886 Core Cycling Team
3186.60Tod SMITH (2 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 249644  888 Camelback Bike Club
4198.87James KRAMER   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 54748  860 FASTER Performance Center
5211.14Rob ALVAREZ   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170964  887 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
6223.41Chris POOLE (3 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 120794  889 FASTER Performance Center
7235.68Jay SILVESTRI (4 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 64467  861 Tribe Multisport
8247.95Durrant WILLIAMS (2 - Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 288045  891 San Tan Racing
9260.22Charles ROYALTY (5 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 153317  857 San Tan Racing
10272.49Andrew HOSTERMAN (3 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 48867  880 Landis/Trek
11284.76Stephen DUFFY (1 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 275769  885 Core Cycling Team
12297.03Kurt KROEMER (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 200910  867 FASTER Performance Center
13309.30Jeff HALLUMS (2 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 332368  876 Athlete Octane
14321.57Claude BURKHARDT   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343468  877 Bicycle Ranch
15333.84Erik GAUHAROU (5 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186428  872 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
16346.11Jim PONGRATZ (6 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  890 Core Cycling Team
17358.38Keith BRODHAGEN (6 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 257201  870 GST Racing
18370.65Micheal BATSON (7 - Cat3)   Yuma, AZ00:00:00 61038  858 Strada Racing Club
19382.92david HAMBLEN (7 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 14781  863 Tribe Multisport
20395.19Wayne LEWIS (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 379807  874 
21407.46Richard HORN (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 267483  892 Aggress
22419.73Jim HOLBROOK (9 - Cat3)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 247766  869 FASTER Performance Center
23432.00David GENOVESE (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176999  856 Athlete Octane
24444.27Doug TERRELL (10 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 47706  864 GST Racing
25456.54Brett VAN DE SANDE (11 - Cat3)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 48436  873 San Tan Racing
26468.81James MANOS (12 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 192048  862 
27481.08James BROWNING (4 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  866 FASTER Performance Center
DNSMatthias WOLF (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 360939  855 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNSJack DeBartolo 3 (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220096  859 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNSBryan STAUB (Cat3)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 175776  868 Core Cycling Team
DNSKen KOCH (Cat4)   Dewey, AZ00:00:00 255654  871 
DNSWalter CLARKE (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 329294  883 Camelback Bike Club
DNFDavid BIXBY (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125651  884 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1201.91Keith BRODHAGEN (1 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 257201  333 GST Racing
2219.55Lionel SPACE (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 197647  330 
3237.19Steve CULLINAN (1 - Cat3)   Paradise Valley, AZ00:00:00 87674  322 Core Cycling Team
4254.83Andrew HOSTERMAN (2 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 48867  339 Landis/Trek
5272.47Greg BARRETT (3 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 183203  336 Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
6290.11David BIXBY (4 - Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 125651  326 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
7307.75Jim PONGRATZ (5 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 177741  331 Core Cycling Team
8325.39Wayne LEWIS (2 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 379807  324 
9343.03Joe PUCHI (3 - Cat4)   Tubac, AZ00:00:00 49587  342 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
10360.67Ken DOSS (6 - Cat3)   Glendale, AZ00:00:00 9873  321 Bicycle Haus Racing
11378.31Bill MCADAMS (4 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 335546  335 TriSports Cycling/Eclipse Racing
12395.95kelly REEDY   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 178160  328 
13413.59John WALRATH (5 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 333954  334 Summit Velo
14431.23Randy BOLES (6 - Cat4)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 304215  340 Bicycle Haus Racing
15448.87Joseph CUNNINGHAM (7 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 157287  337 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
16466.51Mike PARRISH (7 - Cat4)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 146176  325 Landis/Trek
17484.15Brian MILLHOLLON   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 346998  343 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
18501.79Thomas MARTIN (8 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 69184  341 Sabino Cycles Racing
19519.43Thomas KATHEDER (9 - Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 165251  323 Bicycle Haus Racing
20537.07Robert TOMPKINS (10 - Cat3)   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 305794  332 FASTER Performance Center
21554.71James BROWNING (8 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 336502  329 FASTER Performance Center
22572.35larry MCCORMICK (11 - Cat3)   Prescott, AZ00:00:00 141009  327 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
23589.99Clay WELLS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 366890  338 FASTER Performance Center

Men - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 35 Minutes - 65-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00William HYDINGER (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 315932  397 
2565.00Norman KIBBLE (1 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 45539  398 Team RPM p/b Bicycle Ranch
3590.00Ted FROHLING (2 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 192527  399 Summit Velo

Men - C - Collegiate 25 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.21Scott RIDOUT   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 420167  904 
2478.77Cheman CUAN   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 422214  916 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
3484.33Alex KAUFMAN   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 422606  920 Northern Arizona University
4489.89Tanner THORNTON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 349992  901 
5495.45Travis BURKEL   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394611  905 
6501.01Paul STEVENSON   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 407335  902 
7506.57Jonathan WICKNER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423025  909 University of Arizona
8512.13Brandon KOCH   Palmdale, CA00:00:00 397108  911 
9517.69David GREIF   Tucson00:00:00 382065  906 
10523.25Mark ALLEN   Flagstafff, AZ00:00:00 419982  914 Flagstaff Cycling
11528.81Daniel CROPPER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 422598  913 ASU Cycling
12534.37Joshua HEILLER   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 394839  919 ASU Cycling
13539.93Stephen POKORSKI   Flagstaff 00:00:00 422382  918 
14545.49Drew DINSMORE   Glendale Az00:00:00 417199  910 
15551.05Kyle GANDY   Phoenix00:00:00 392507  922 DNA Cycles Racing
16556.61Joseph HOLWAY   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423301  915 
17562.17Brandon GARRETT   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 394496  903 
18567.73Brett BARTELL   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 423034  908 
19573.29Jonathan MCCURDY   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 423334  917 
20Derrick LEMONS   00:00:00  921 
21Blake SOUZA   00:00:00  923 
22589.97Chris LEFFLER   Aliso Viejo00:00:00 414240  912 Northern Arizona University

Men - B - Collegiate 35 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1David ROPPEL   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201133  291 ASU Cycling
2Chris LOPEZ   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 335116  292 Tribe Multisport

Men - A - Collegiate 35 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1202.15Max RICH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393575  256 University of Arizona
2214.21Ryan PETRY   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 336768  260 Tribe Multisport
3226.27Andrew KELLER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394567  254 University of Arizona
4238.33Joseph IULIANO   Muleshoe Tx00:00:00 237283  255 Sabino Cycles Racing
5250.39Nathan FRANKLIN   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306603  257 Sabino Cycles Racing
6262.45David CARLSON   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 323534  253 University of Arizona
7274.51Constantin SCHREIBER   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 391278  252 Strada Racing Club
8286.57Thomas KEATING   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 304118  258 Team Winded Development
9298.63Jake MCLAUGHLIN   Lyme, NH00:00:00 280819  251 University of Arizona
10310.69Sam GROSS   Cave Creek00:00:00 292354  259 Harmony Systems Pro Cycling

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 60 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
183.54Tyler COPLEA (1 - Cat1)   Chandler00:00:00 196300  61 Gateway Harley-Davidson
288.66Craig STREIT (2 - Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 197252  44 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
393.78Kenny POLLEY (1 - Cat2)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 255203  68 Landis/Trek
498.90Trenton BRYFOGLE (2 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 393911  79 Tolero Racing
5104.02Adam BRYFOGLE (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 394102  80 Tolero Racing
6109.14George CYRUS (3 - Cat1)   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 324344  47 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
7114.26Brandon MCNULTY (4 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 275694  90 Landis/Trek
8119.38Kit RECCA   Golden, CO00:00:00 252699  37 GS Ciao
9124.50Eric SALSTRAND   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 176476  70 Camelback Bike Club
10129.62Brian AXELROD (5 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 305379  99 Athlete Octane
11134.74Jeff CHAPIN (6 - Cat2)   Verona, WI00:00:00 311570  53 
12139.86Brian FORBES (4 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 65615  49 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
13144.98Lance EDDIS-FINBOW (7 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 359920  Landis/Trek
14150.10David JULIEN (8 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 220722  41 Procon Cycling
15155.22zach STELLING (9 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 285879  82 Carlos O'Briens Racing
16160.34Kyle REEDY (5 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 195891  83 Unity Racing
17165.46Craig OROZCO (10 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 334188  100 Athlete Octane
18170.58Daniel PARKMAN (6 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 359379  86 Athlete Octane
19175.70Chris ANDERSON (11 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 309891  88 Unity Racing
20180.82Victor Riquelme (7 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 282338  45 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
21185.94Benton LEITNER (1 - Cat3)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 304269  85 02 Modern Fitness
22191.06Rick BUCHER (12 - Cat2)   Carefree, AZ00:00:00 5317  76 Bicycle Haus Racing
23196.18Joseph LUPIEN (13 - Cat2)   Santa Maria00:00:00 366765  96 Athlete Octane
24201.30Marc SHIFLER (14 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 332926  84 Athlete Octane
25206.42Myles MORALES (15 - Cat2)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 342578  98 Tribe Multisport
26211.54leroy WALTERS (16 - Cat2)   Cable, WI00:00:00 299611  75 SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
27216.66Robert CHOROST (17 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 272430  38 
28221.78Lance RUNYAN (8 - Cat1)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 201139  63 Unity Racing
29226.90Charles ROYALTY (18 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 153317  43 San Tan Racing
30232.02John BENSON (19 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 98924  77 Bicycle Haus Racing
31237.14David RAKESTRAW (20 - Cat2)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 330862  74 Athlete Octane
32242.26Tim Bolton (21 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 117086  66 
33247.38Nathaniel DAVIS (9 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 305495  65 Sabino Cycles Racing
34252.50Jonathan TRIPLETT (22 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306832  67 02 Modern Fitness
35257.62Scott ARNOLD (23 - Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 1957  59 Athlete Octane
36262.74Nathan FRANKLIN (24 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 306603  69 Sabino Cycles Racing
37267.86Jake MERRY (25 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 197044  39 
38272.98Rob ALVAREZ (10 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 170964  50 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
39278.10Dave SWANSON (11 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 195946  48 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
40283.22Nicholaus SCHREIBER (12 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 93359  46 Body by Vi p/b Velo Vie
41288.34Jake SPELMAN (26 - Cat2)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 305505  87 Athlete Octane
42293.46JONATHAN PARRISH (13 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 147952  60 Athlete Octane
DNSJohn SALSKOV (Cat1)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 113251  40 Team Winded Development
DNSClayton STONE   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 330752  51 Team Winded Development
DNSGreg KHAN (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 343540  94 Athlete Octane
DNSChris POOLE (Cat2)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 120794  95 FASTER Performance Center
DNSRyan PETRY (Cat3)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 336768  97 Tribe Multisport
DNSMichael DZIEDZIC (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 253798  81 Landis/Trek
DNSKevin KIRKWOOD (Cat1)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 47269  52 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFRyan THILL (Cat3)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 335080  42 Bicycle Haus Racing
DNFRandy NELSON (Cat3)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 392773  89 

Women - Cat. 3/4 - 25 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1402.49Kimberly LUCIE   Tucson00:00:00 394701  961 Tolero Racing
2411.01Kim JOHNSON   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 371014  974 Two Wheel Jones Racing
3419.53Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 376681  970 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
4428.05Sally ASTON   Goodyear, AZ00:00:00 386415  966 
5436.57Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392098  954 Landis/Trek
6445.09Lindsey RYDER   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 405608  967 Tribe Multisport
7453.61Simona GARBARINO   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 364962  976 Two-Wheel Jones Racing
8462.13Jodie OATES (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 415086  952 Jobing.com Women's Racing
9470.65Allison ALTERMAN   Kailua-kona Hawaii00:00:00 398132  972 University of Arizona
10479.17Brigette BROWN (2 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186320  964 
11487.69Dawn MANNON (3 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 402995  965 Jobing.com Women's Racing
12496.21Alexandra BEARMAN (4 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366045  978 ASU Cycling
13504.73Regina JEFFERIES (5 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 391265  957 Landis/Trek
14513.25Marlene PEARCE (6 - Cat4)   Gilbert, AZ00:00:00 417661  959 Jobing.com Women's Racing
15521.77Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395508  955 02 Modern Fitness
16530.29Sydney FOX (7 - Cat4)   Dillon, CO00:00:00 337570  977 
17538.81Noell HULES (8 - Cat4)   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422553  960 
18547.33Jennifer QUIJADA (9 - Cat4)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 414481  973 
19555.85Nathalie POTVIN (10 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395723  962 Jobing.com Women's Racing
20564.37Shaula HEDWALL (11 - Cat4)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 304328  963 Jobing.com Women's Racing
21572.89Sarah SALTHOUSE (12 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393674  958 ASU Cycling
22581.41Olivia BOYER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423009  975 
23589.93Tiffany HARVEY (13 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 393462  971 Landis/Trek
DNSAubrie JONES (Cat4)   Mesaaz00:00:00 367649  953 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNSAmanda DAVIS (Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 420194  968 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNSStephanie WILSON (Cat4)   Hanoverton00:00:00 422429  969 

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Masters 30 Minutes - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.50Sally ASTON (1 - Cat2)   Goodyear, AZ00:00:00 386415  662 
2482.31heidi melendez (2 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca00:00:00 360643  664 White Mountain Road Club
3530.12Brigette BROWN (1 - Cat4)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 186320  663 
4577.93Nathalie POTVIN (2 - Cat4)   Scottsdale, AZ00:00:00 395723  661 Jobing.com Women's Racing

Women - Cat. 1/2/3/4 - Juniors 25 Minutes - 9-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Nicole HEMMERLIN (1 - Cat4)   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366958  21 Strada Racing Club
DNSEmily BENGTSON (Cat4)   Anthem, AZ00:00:00 422677  22 Landis/Trek

Women - B - Collegiate 30 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00Alexandra BEARMAN   Mesa, AZ00:00:00 366045  642 ASU Cycling
2545.56Raemy WINTON   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 394437  635 Northern Arizona University
3551.12Allie NATH   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 367640  639 
4556.68Olivia BOYER   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 423009  641 
5562.24Noell HULES   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 422553  632 
6Elizabeth WIGHT   00:00:00  633 
7573.36Jennifer QUIJADA   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 414481  634 
8578.92Rachel CUTLER   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 423345  640 
9584.48Sarah SALTHOUSE   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393674  631 ASU Cycling
10590.04Kaitlynn EMORY   Tucson00:00:00 414427  636 University of Arizona

Women - A - Collegiate 30 Minute - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1211.41Lindsey RYDER   Peoria, AZ00:00:00 405608  610 Tribe Multisport
2241.19Amy CHANDOS   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 256409  604 Northern Arizona University
3270.97Alexis GANNIS   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 376681  611 Curbside Cyclery Racing Team
4300.75Kimberly TRUITT   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 289865  612 Landis/Trek
5330.53Allison ALTERMAN   Kailua-kona Hawaii00:00:00 398132  608 University of Arizona
6360.31Reiley PANKRATZ   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 366517  609 Landis/Trek
7390.09Stefanie SICHLER   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 393246  605 Arizona State University
8419.87Kapri GONZALES   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 307416  613 Landis/Trek
9449.65Sarah MUENCH   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 392098  606 Landis/Trek
10479.43Shelby HOGLUND   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 395508  607 02 Modern Fitness

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 45 Minutes - 15-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1181.22Amy CHANDOS (1 - Cat1)   Flagstaff, AZ00:00:00 256409  380 Northern Arizona University
2210.10marisa RUSSELL (2 - Cat1)   Chandler, AZ00:00:00 179145  377 Jobing.com Women's Racing
3238.98Laura Leigh BIRDWELL (1 - Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 331584  378 Jobing.com Racing
4267.86Irena OSSOLA (2 - Cat2)   Santa Fe Nm00:00:00 392698  375 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery
5296.74Katherine SALTHOUSE (3 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 341410  373 Sabino Cycles Racing
6325.62Kapri GONZALES (4 - Cat2)   Queen Creek, AZ00:00:00 307416  371 Landis/Trek
7354.50Kimberly TRUITT (5 - Cat2)   Tucson, AZ00:00:00 289865  372 Landis/Trek
8383.38heidi melendez (6 - Cat2)   Clayton Ca00:00:00 360643  376 White Mountain Road Club
DNSlaura SOMAK (Cat3)   Phoenix, AZ00:00:00 296019  379 Jobing.com Women's Racing
DNFReiley PANKRATZ (Cat2)   Tempe, AZ00:00:00 366517  374 Landis/Trek

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerUSACDFShimanoSpySierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee