Race Results for
Tour of Somerville
Somerville, NJ
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/26/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
164.20 Adam Alexander   Newyork, NY1:39:48 307955  CRCA/Foundation
265.54 Benjamin Renkema (1 - Cat1)   Greenville, SCs.t. 193086  103 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
3 Randal Perez   s.t.  187 
468.22 Adam Myerson (1 - Pro)   Dorchester, MAs.t. 52534  85 SmartStop Pro Cycling*
569.56 Stalin Quiterio Cuello (2 - Cat1)   Fort Lee, NJs.t. 307825  99 Dave Jordan Racing
6 Hector Fabian Aguilar   s.t.  EDA Contractors
772.24 Thomas Brown (2 - Pro)   Athens, GAs.t. 191703  13 Astellas Cycling Team*
873.58 Martyn Irvine   Asheville, NCs.t. 428351  58 UnitedHealthcare*
974.92 Barry Miller (3 - Pro)   Kutztown, PAs.t. 197897  76 UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
1076.26 Brandon Feehery (4 - Pro)   Homewood, ILs.t. 193035  37 Astellas Cycling Team*
1177.60 Geron Williams   Reading, PAs.t. 399595  123 CRCA/Foundation
1278.94 Ryan Shebelsky (3 - Cat1)   Elizabethtown, PAs.t. 274785  111 Team Alliance Environmental
1380.28 Bobby Lea (4 - Cat1)   Mertztown, PAs.t. 65819  65 Custom Velo
1481.62 Evan Murphy (5 - Cat1)   Ridgewood, NYs.t. 307642  84 Foundation
1582.96 Eric Workowski (6 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PAs.t. 103440  124 Team Alliance Environmental
1684.30 Sam Rosenholtz (7 - Cat1)   Brookline, MAs.t. 301686  108 Green Line Velo
1785.64 David Warner (8 - Cat1)   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 334000  122 Green Line Velo
1886.98 Isaac Howe (5 - Pro)   Winooski, VTs.t. 201456  55 Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
1988.32 John Durso (9 - Cat1)   Morris Plains, NJs.t. 53502  31 Watchung Wheelmen
20 Manuel Barreto   s.t.  188 
2191.00 Matt Moosa (10 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NCs.t. 334752  78 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
2292.34 Garrett Olsen (11 - Cat1)   Villanova Pas.t. 290847  88 Team Skyline
2393.68 William Elliston (12 - Cat1)   Easton, PAs.t. 47232  34 Van Dessel Factory Team*
24 Jose Rohas   s.t.  186 
2596.36 Adam Pantastico (13 - Cat1)   Cranford, NJs.t. 27167  91 Five Four Sports
2697.70 William Guillen (14 - Cat1)   Youngsville, NCs.t. 281804  47 Happy Tooth Racing
2799.04 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia (15 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJs.t. 309642  105 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
28 Aaron Fillion   s.t.  38 Ride With Rendall
29101.72 Conor Mullervy (6 - Pro)   Boulder, COs.t. 237726  81 UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
30103.06 Edwin Bull (16 - Cat1)   Mendham, NJs.t. 91184  15 Van Dessel Factory Team
31104.40 Guillermo Gonzalez Castro (17 - Cat1)   Branchburg, NJs.t. 430732  44 Somerville Bicycle Shop
32105.74 Camilo Ulloa   Charlotte, NCs.t. 432145  119 EDA Contractors
33107.08 Ryan DeWald (18 - Cat1)   Mount Penn, PAs.t. 89187  185 Team Skyline
34108.42 Stephan Dioslaki (19 - Cat1)   Wayne, NJs.t. 57164  30 Five Four Sports
35109.76 Alessandro Matteucci (20 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 120157  69 
36111.10 Chase Goldstein (21 - Cat1)   Mill Vally Cas.t. 347396  42 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
37112.44 Zachary Koop (22 - Cat1)   Ridgefield Park, NJs.t. 246254  63 Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
38113.78 Charles (Joe) Eldridge (7 - Pro)   Johns Creek, GAs.t. 194777  130 Team Novo Norodisk
39 Stephen Alexander   s.t.  CRCA/Foundation
40116.46 Amos Brumble IV (23 - Cat1)   Westerly, RIs.t. 5230  14 CCB
41117.80 Thomas Barnett (24 - Cat1)   Freehold, NJs.t. 247838  11 Lupus Racing Team
42119.14 Stephen Clancy   Cumming, GAs.t. 386796  129 Team Novo Norodisk
43120.48 Kevin Mullervy (8 - Pro)   Boulder, COs.t. 237586  82 UCI CT: Champion System - Stans NoTubes
44 Glen Rendall   s.t.  102 Ride with Rendall
45123.16 Arthur Moran (25 - Cat1)   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 251580  79 Green Line Velo
46 Maximo Rojas   s.t.  189 
47125.84 Jeremy Shirock (26 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PAs.t. 164378  112 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
48127.18 Ryan McKinney (27 - Cat1)   Reston, VAs.t. 97634  72 Team Beyer Auto
49128.52 Wesley Kline (9 - Pro)   Emmaus, PAs.t. 283449  61 UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
50129.86 Jason Meidhof (28 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MDs.t. 143088  73 Team Beyer Auto
51 Darren Matthews   s.t.  70 
52132.54 Ryan Rapolas (29 - Cat1)   Phoenixville, PAs.t. 313046  100 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
53133.88 Gregory Leach (30 - Cat1)   Little Silver, NJs.t. 274737  66 Team Metra / Cycles 54
54135.22 Daniel Zmolik (31 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 204958  125 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
55136.56 David Hoyle (32 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CTs.t. 223454  56 CT Cycling Advancement Program
56137.90 John Loehner (33 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 47769  67 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
57139.24 Anthony Taylor (34 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 47684  116 Dave Jordan Racing
58140.58 Alex Cox (35 - Cat1)   Somerville, MAs.t. 207002  27 CCB Racing
59141.92 Sean McCarthy (36 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MAs.t. 278956  71 JAM Fund / NCC
60143.26 Ross Baldwin (37 - Cat1)   New York Nys.t. 292160  10 High Gear/Trek/WW
61144.60 Alejandro Guzman (38 - Cat1)   New York, NYs.t. 238008  48 Foundation
62145.94 David Bozak (39 - Cat1)   Hollidaysburg, PAs.t. 155889  12 Team Beyer Auto
63 Justin Purificati   s.t.  98 Ride with Rendall p/b Biemme
64148.62 Steven Ward (40 - Cat1)   Boonton, NJs.t. 52604  121 High Gear/Trek/WW
65149.96 Erlin Garcia (41 - Cat1)   West New York, NJs.t. 428602  40 Montecci Cycling
66 Justin Morris   s.t.  131 Team Novo Norodisk
67152.64 Ruud Cremers   Golden Cos.t. 378871  128 Team Novo Norodisk
68153.98 Michael Rosenhaus (42 - Cat1)   Morristown, NJs.t. 45870  107 Central Jersey Cycling Team
69155.32 Leonardo Martinez (43 - Cat1)   Los Angeles, CAs.t. 185065  68 
70 Matt Polson   s.t.  97 Ride with Rendall
71158.00 Stephan Hoffman (44 - Cat1)   New York Citys.t. 309396  134 Lupus Racing Team
72159.34 Jamie Clinton (45 - Cat1)   Lancaster, PAs.t. 288056  25 Chester County Cycling Foundati
73160.68 Elvys Reyes Acevedo   Branchburg, NJs.t. 412903  104 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
74162.02 Dean Haas (46 - Cat1)   Lakewood, COs.t. 271420  49 D3DEVO
75 Norlandy Taveras Snchez   s.t.  115 San Juan Dom. Rep.
76164.70 Brecht Dhaene (10 - Pro)   Lake Zurich, ILs.t. 421200  29 Astellas Cycling Team*
77166.04 Alanzo Greaves   Brkly, NYs.t. 407886  45 Roraima Bikers
78167.38 Scott Savory (47 - Cat1)   South Ozone Park, NYs.t. 297263  110 Lupus Racing Team
79168.72 David Casale (48 - Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJs.t. 274173  21 Amoroso's Racing Team
80170.06 Micah Engle (49 - Cat1)   Dillsburg, PAs.t. 318896  35 Faulkner Nissan Racing
81171.40 Gregory Ratzell (11 - Pro)   Blandon, PAs.t. 230201  101 UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
82 Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon   s.t.  118 Montecci
83174.08 Christopher Tirone (50 - Cat1)   East Aurora, NYs.t. 35645  117 Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
84175.42 John Minturn (51 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 179015  77 Weather Channel
85176.76 Andrew Goessling (52 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 207262  184 
86178.10 Drew Christopher (53 - Cat1)   Wheat Ridge, COs.t. 288007  22 Primal - Audi Denver
87179.44 Wilson Vasquez (54 - Cat1)   Piermont, NYs.t. 36516  120 Lupus Racing Team
88180.78 Guillaume Nelessen (55 - Cat1)   Lambertville, NJs.t. 151319  86 Van Dessel Factory Team
89182.12 Glenn Ferreira (56 - Cat1)   North Brunswick, NJs.t. 240153  183 Team Metra / Cycles 54
90183.46 Colton Valentine (57 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 186783  133 QCW Cycling
91184.80 Anthony Lowe (58 - Cat1)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 193990  190 We Stand United (W.S.)
92186.14 Timothy Jenkinson (59 - Cat1)   Mars Hill, NCs.t. 325110  59 Starlight Custom Apparel
93 Rafael A. Meran     75 CRCA/Foundation
94 Deivi Capellan     20 Montecci Cycling

Men - Cat 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1103.28 Thomas Detwiler   Philadelphia, PA41:33:00 252258  218 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
2105.29 Roger Parmelee   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 332690  261 Sixcycle-RK&O
3107.30 Lynn Murray   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 378614  256 Dave Jordan Racing
4109.31 Michael DeGeorge   Washington, NJs.t. 282234  217 High Gear/Trek/WW
5111.32 Lucas Fortini   Fairfield, CTs.t. 231409  223 Sherpa - Team Mossman
6113.33 Chris Loehner   Albertson, NYs.t. 49739  245 Brands Cycles & Fitness
7115.34 Pedro Campos   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 350418  211 Amoroso's Racing Team
8117.35 Mitchell Jacaruso   New York, NYs.t. 282121  237 Rapha Racing
9119.36 Michael Zak   Fair Lawn, NJs.t. 301653  284 Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
10121.37 Hammean Walker   Bronx, NYs.t. 187485  279 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
11123.38 Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PAs.t. 205779  246 D3DEVO
12125.39 Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CTs.t. 339402  281 CT Cycling Advancement Program
13127.40 Everhard Paredes   Edgewater, NJs.t. 311768  260 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
14129.41 Corey Davis   Danville, VAs.t. 336388  216 Pyramid Elite Racing
15131.42 Samuel Frias   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 193519  225 Triangle Cyclists/South Shore B
16133.43 Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PAs.t. 197185  270 Speeddream Sports
17135.44 Andrew Walsh   Hackensack, NJs.t. 251325  280 Sixcycle-RK&O
18137.45 Glenroy Griffith   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 201793  233 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
19139.46 Kyle Foley   Wallingford, CTs.t. 174494  222 Laurel Bicycle Club
20141.47 Mark Branle   Doylestowns.t. 378644  208 Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
21143.48 Juan Pimentel Jr.   Maywood, NJs.t. 243357  266 Foundation
22145.49 William Federico   Whitehouse Station, NJs.t. 76606  220 Van Dessel Factory Team
23147.50 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJs.t. 229865  231 RACE CF
24149.51 Ian Whaley   Monroe Cts.t. 357229  283 CT Cycling Advancement Program
25151.52 Benjamin Liang   Cambridge Mas.t. 268843  289 ENGVT - UnTapped Cycling Team
26153.53 Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PAs.t. 236340  249 Sicklers Bike and Sport Shop
27155.54 Patrick Jacobs   Bloomingdale, NJs.t. 321818  238 High Gear/Trek/WW
28157.55 Christian Mambelli   Old Bridge Njs.t. 155749  248 Direct Contract Packaging Cycli
29159.56 Michael Shinall   Brighton, MAs.t. 214122  274 Green Line Velo
30161.57 Frank Leach   Little Silver, NJs.t. 282506  244 Team Metra / Cycles 54
31163.58 Craig Merritts   Pittsburgh, PAs.t. 89628  253 
32165.59 Josh Rovner   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 369460  272 
33167.60 Michael Perlberg   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 209778  265 Kissena Cycling Club
34169.61 Bill Ash   Philadelphias.t. 378837  202 QCW Cycling
35171.62 Jeffrey Gelt   Farmington, CTs.t. 13030  227 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
36173.63 Corey Knowles   Hamburg, NYs.t. 275435  240 TBS Racing p/b Champion Systems
37175.64 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJs.t. 241677  241 GS CycleLife Development Cyclin
38 Michael Black   s.t.  207 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
39179.66 Brandon Freyer   Brewster, NYs.t. 281876  224 High Country Development Team
40181.67 Michael Goret   Greenbrook, NJs.t. 302849  230 High Gear/Trek/WW
41183.68 Dominic Caiazzo   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 309324  210 Green Line Velo
42185.69 Angel Martinez   Morganville, NJs.t. 236272  252 DeathRow Velo
43187.70 Erik Post   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 304430  268 BH/Comedy Central
44189.71 David Wells   Princeton, NJs.t. 167341  282 Van Dessel Factory Team
45191.72 Kyle Eckley   Easton, PAs.t. 80336  219 Gotham Cyclists
46193.73 Timothy Manzella   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 251348  250 Amoroso's Racing Team
47195.74 Jonathan Giahn   New York, NYs.t. 317990  229 JLVelo NYC
48 Sander Rodriguez   s.t.  291 
49199.76 Hunter Resek   East Dover, VTs.t. 315400  271 
50201.77 Derek Cote   Burlington, CTs.t. 320000  214 CT Cycling Advancement Program
51203.78 Nick Iacovelli   Bloomfield, NJs.t. 273826  236 High Gear/Trek/WW
52205.79 Brian Suto   Oxford, CTs.t. 242650  276 CT Cycling Advancement Program
53207.80 Brad Thompson   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 115826  278 Tri State Velo
54209.81 David Margolin   Morris Plains, NJs.t. 49601  251 High Gear/Trek/WW
55211.82 Andrew Greene   South Orange, NJs.t. 188216  232 DNK Cycling
56213.83 John Landino   Ridgewood, NJs.t. 230099  243 DeathRow Velo
57215.84 Thomas Cipolla   Locust Valley, NYs.t. 6944  212 Brands Cycles & Fitness
58217.85 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 149752  269 Kissena Cycling Club
59219.86 Marc Bertucco   New York, NYs.t. 44238  206 Kissena Cycling Club
60221.87 Max Thilen   Weston, FLs.t. 279347  277 D3DEVO
61223.88 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NYs.t. 295708  255 Century Road Club Assoc
62225.89 Farangmeher Ghadiali   Basking Ridge, NJs.t. 195843  228 Watchung Wheelmen
63227.90 Zach Bender   Glen Rock, NJs.t. 250355  204 Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par
64229.91 Euri Madera   Hartsdale , NYs.t. 215937  247 Century Road Club Assoc
65231.92 Steven Wentworth   Yardley Pas.t. 306560  293 Amoroso's Racing Team
66233.93 J Partland   New York, NYs.t. 27351  262 Kissena Cycling Club
67235.94 Alan Royek   Corry, PAs.t. 338202  273 Faulkner Nissan Racing
68 Carlos Arguelles   s.t.  294 
69239.96 Greg Cordasco   Basking Ridge, NJs.t. 7782  213 Liberty Cycle
70241.97 Alan Fody   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 291632  221 Amoroso's Racing Team
71243.98 Zebulon Nelessen   New York, NYs.t. 175547  257 Van Dessel Factory Team
72245.99 Roger Montes   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 203753  254 Brooklyn Velo Force
73248.00 Paul Ziminski   Piscataway, NJs.t. 110783  285 Team Metra / Cycles 54
74250.01 Ryan Smolko   Mifflinburg, PAs.t. 201783  275 
75252.02 Ryan Joyce   Hopewell Junctions.t. 342206  239 Rust Belt Racing
76254.03 Alexander Barouh   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 286939  203 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
77256.04 Andrew Bernstein   Allentown, PAs.t. 204817  205 Round Here Racing

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1148.06 Rene Herrera   Maspeth, NY42:17:00 297217  353 G.S. Mengoni U.S.A.
2150.51 Eli Fuld   Teaneck, NJs.t. 369505  342 Chimps in Training
3152.96 Alec White   Upper Darby, PAs.t. 344506  426 QCW Cycling
4155.41 Higinio Rodriguez   New York, NYs.t. 400447  405 Montecci Cycling
5157.86 Lawrence Uhrlass   East Northport, NYs.t. 244597  424 Brands Cycles & Fitness
6160.31 Deverell Smith   New York, NYs.t. 220934  412 
7162.76 Craig London   New York, NYs.t. 94956  368 Kissena Cycling Club
8165.21 Jeffrey Koontz   Pittsburgh, PAs.t. 95107  363 UPMC/ Pro Bikes
9167.66 Scott Mills   New York, NYs.t. 349344  382 JLVelo NYC
10170.11 Jorge Orrego   Ridgefield Park, NJs.t. 286637  394 Team Cosmic - Carve Systems
11172.56 Victor Caicedo   Ecuadors.t. 368767  316 Montecci Cycling
12175.01 John Morales   Norwalk, CTs.t. 158221  385 Cafeteros Cycling Club
13177.46 Christopher Tarnowski   New Milford, NJs.t. 109236  419 Finkraft
14179.91 Wayne Lumkong   Andover, NJs.t. 63497  371 Skylands Cycling
15182.36 Alex Breakstone   Westfield, NJs.t. 326136  310 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
16184.81 Jarrod Wysock   Boyertown, PAs.t. 376465  428 Spinteck Cycling Team
17187.26 Smith Anderson   Brighton, MAs.t. 318100  303 Green Line Velo
18189.71 Matthew Doyal   Hillsborough, NJs.t. 301294  333 Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
19192.16 Paul Coluccio   Massapequa, NYs.t. 66269  324 Houlihan Lokey
20194.61 Ford Murphy   Portsmouth, NHs.t. 314892  389 
21197.06 Patrick Gellineau   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 45371  344 Somerset Wheelmen
22199.51 Robert Lombardi   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 99949  367 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
23201.96 Didier Forero   Bloomfield, NJs.t. 370884  338 Team Montclair Bikery
24204.41 Ramphy Colome Zorrilla   Newyork, NYs.t. 289155  323 Montecci Cycling
25206.86 Justin Tyberg   Mahopac, NYs.t. 271400  423 Black Tie Sports/Spine
26209.31 Paul Lewis   Alexandria, VAs.t. 353016  366 Artemis
27211.76 Kenneth Thomas   Orchard Park, NYs.t. 100887  420 Rust Belt Racing
28214.21 Zak Abdullah   New York, NYs.t. 205789  301 Century Road Club Assoc
29 herman requea   s.t.  403 montecci bikes
30219.11 Thomas Mikolinski   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 44097  381 Sixcycle-RK&O
31221.56 James Read   Montclair, NJs.t. 129453  401 Jimenez Velo Sport
32224.01 Anwar Gorham   Aurora Ils.t. 381400  349 Artemis
33226.46 Matthew Diefenbach   Pottstown, PAs.t. 142263  331 Team Alliance Environmental
34228.91 Sean Casey   Allston, MAs.t. 342268  320 Green Line Velo
35231.36 Michael Prokopec   St Albans, NYs.t. 98692  399 Breakaway Courier/CBOE
36233.81 Salvatore Taibi   Belleville Njs.t. 288177  417 
37236.26 George Schroeder   Bellmore, NYs.t. 201058  407 Brands Cycles & Fitness
38238.71 Peter Rovtar   Basking Ridge, NJs.t. 268829  406 Liberty Cycle Inc.
39241.16 Sam Damphousse   Marshfield, MAs.t. 333946  430 RACE CF
40243.61 Randy Haluck   Lititz, PAs.t. 280213  351 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
41246.06 Samuel Torres   Corona, NYs.t. 340722  421 We Stand United (W.S.)
42248.51 Ilya Cantor   Princeton, NJs.t. 295680  319 MTBNJ.com
43250.96 Richard Gonzalez   Bayonne, NJs.t. 13633  348 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
44253.41 Javier Mereles   Montclair, NJs.t. 304788  378 Team Montclair Bikery
45255.86 David Correia   Maspeth, NYs.t. 185511  326 We Stand United (W.S.)
46258.31 Eric Noonan   Morristown, NJs.t. 318570  391 Team Marty's
47260.76 Ben Smith   Morristown, NJs.t. 33034  413 DNK Cycling
48263.21 James Pitman   Milfords.t. 177242  397 
49265.66 Josh Doorly   Marshall, VAs.t. 309860  332 SEAVS/Haymarket
50268.11 Bruce Camacho   Davenport, FLs.t. 399837  317 Dornellas Racing Team
51270.56 gustavo francisco   Newyork, NYs.t. 288980  340 Montecci Cycling
52273.01 Lorenzo Brown   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 285683  312 
53275.46 Shawn Erickson   Leonia, NJs.t. 296906  334 
54277.91 James Miceli   Arlington, VAs.t. 260414  379 ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing
55280.36 Scott Steele   Nazareth, PAs.t. 218288  415 Gotham Cyclists
56282.81 Aaron Mangum   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 344638  373 ARC Racing
57285.26 Joseph O'Brien-Applegate   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 273410  392 
58287.71 Case Butler   Kennebunks.t. 378977  314 RACE CF
59290.16 Ryan McGovern   Uppersaddleriver, NJs.t. 307130  375 hatchmap cycling
60292.61 Michael Staropoli   Westport, CTs.t. 290187  414 Sherpa - Team Mossman
61295.06 Gregory Lee   Port Washington, NYs.t. 155828  364 Brands Cycles & Fitness
62297.51 Andrew Mitstifer   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 290632  384 ARC Racing
63299.96 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NYs.t. 293601  362 Junior Development
64302.41 George Sherman   Slatington, PAs.t. 222799  410 Gotham Cyclists
65304.86 James Cowle   West Seneca, NYs.t. 85160  328 Buffalo Bicycling Club Inc.
66307.31 Cameron Reider   Easton, PAs.t. 41251  402 Cycle Fitters
67309.76 Jan Micko   Glen Cove, NYs.t. 72490  380 Brands Cylces/Roslyn Porsche
68312.21 Michael Shapanka   Somerville, NJs.t. 174998  409 Watchung Wheelmen
69314.66 Jeffrey Oliver   High Bridge, NJs.t. 166619  393 Team Hb Hilltop
70317.11 Romel Campbell   Dumont, NJs.t. 47868  318 Westwood Velo
71319.56 Harris Lonergan   Staten Island, NYs.t. 88138  369 Century Road Club Assoc
72322.01 Radames Parissi   Ridgefield Park, NJs.t. 228468  395 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
73324.46 Kuria Njenga   Nyack, NYs.t. 206471  390 Houlihan Lokey
74326.91 Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NYs.t. 278879  343 FGX Racing
75329.36 Bryan Fried   New York, NYs.t. 121224  341 Sixcycle-RK&O
76331.81 Tom Goguen   Hopedale, MAs.t. 219424  347 RACE CF
77334.26 Edward Figaniak   Voorhees, NJs.t. 119124  337 BOSS Racing
78336.71 Nick Jurman   New York, NYs.t. 360930  359 JLVelo NYC
79339.16 James Joseph   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 68718  358 We Stand United (W.S.)
80341.61 Andrew Riss   Maplewood, NJs.t. 29983  404 
81344.06 David Hansen   Elmira, NYs.t. 284362  352 Syracuse Bicycle Cycling Club
82346.51 Robert Mecea   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 54448  376 Brooklyn Velo Force
83348.96 MARCO ESPIN   Colonia, NJs.t. 281926  335 GS Gotham
84351.41 John Muoio   Ramsey, NJs.t. 46494  388 Westwood Velo
85353.86 Vlad Preoteasa   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 350162  398 Kissena Cycling Club
86356.31 Konrad Ratzmann   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 312568  400 Kissena Cycling Club
87358.76 Dimetra Cooper   Trenton, NJs.t. 358000  325 
88361.21 Malcolm Mitchell   Bronx Nys.t. 342662  383 W&D Racing-NY Velo
89363.66 William Hluchan   Middletown Nys.t. 336526  354 VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
90366.11 Thomas Bennett   Staten Island, NYs.t. 3341  307 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
91368.56 David Adornato   Verona, NJs.t. 192551  302 Team Montclair Bikery
92371.01 Jonathan Glick   Lancaster, PAs.t. 203214  345 Speeddream Sports
93373.46 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NCs.t. 281805  350 AYC Junior Development Race Tea
94375.91 Daniel Lehmann   Long Valley, NJs.t. 321566  365 Colavita Racing Inc.
95378.36 Dusan Strika   Parlin, NJs.t. 61737  416 Kissena Cycling Club
96380.81 Andrew Da Silva   Highland Mills, NYs.t. 308579  329 Kissena Cycling Club
97383.26 Steven Hopengarten   Somerville, MAs.t. 254441  355 Green Line Velo
98385.71 Jason Taitt   Silver Spring, MDs.t. 211175  418 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.

Men - Masters - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1103.21 Michael Novemsky (1 - Cat2)   Maplewood, NJ33:58:00 86898  507 DNK Cycling
2106.17 Karl Woitas (1 - Cat1)   Elizabethtown, PAs.t. 38756  540 Team Alliance Enviornmental
3109.13 Wilson Vasquez (2 - Cat1)   Piermont, NYs.t. 36516  535 Lupus Racing Team
4112.09 David Bonser (2 - Cat2)   Wind Gap, PAs.t. 46483  447 Gotham Cyclists
5115.05 Ed Slaughter (1 - Cat3)   Macungie, PAs.t. 322760  523 Kapelmuur Independent
6118.01 David Walker (3 - Cat2)   Oceanport, NJs.t. 36977  537 Liberty Cycle Inc.
7120.97 Eric Anderson (2 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJs.t. 1620  437 Somerset Wheelmen
8 Gerard Yeates   s.t.  545 
9126.89 David Grant (4 - Cat2)   Downingtown, PAs.t. 13897  476 Chester County Velo
10129.85 David Gulick (3 - Cat3)   Phoenixville, PAs.t. 45409  479 Team Alliance Enviornmental
11132.81 Scott Steward (5 - Cat2)   Long Valley, NJs.t. 34116  527 Team Cycle Solutions
12135.77 Aubrey Gordon (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PAs.t. 45388  475 Liberty Cycle Inc.
13138.73 Peter Fickinger (6 - Cat2)   Lincoln University, PAs.t. 264652  468 Chester County Velo
14141.69 Jeffrey Koontz (4 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PAs.t. 95107  487 UPMC/ Pro Bikes
15144.65 Glenroy Griffith (7 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 201793  477 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
16147.61 Jeff Johnson (1 - Cat4)   Ridgewoods.t. 269996  544 DeathRow Velo
17150.57 Rick Beuttel (5 - Cat3)   Macungie, PAs.t. 3590  446 Delaware Valley Racing
18153.53 Patrick Gellineau (6 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 45371  470 Somerset Wheelmen
19156.49 David Bailey (7 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CTs.t. 2266  438 Team Danbury Audi
20159.45 Andrew Buchanan (8 - Cat3)   Stanhope, NJs.t. 248803  451 Team Cycle Solutions
21162.41 William Brunner (9 - Cat3)   Verona, NJs.t. 114621  449 Colavita Racing
22165.37 Brian Wolf (10 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CTs.t. 47710  541 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
23 Anthony Simpson   s.t.  521 
24171.29 Christopher Tarnowski (11 - Cat3)   New Milford, NJs.t. 109236  531 Finkraft
25174.25 Richard Gonzalez (12 - Cat3)   Bayonne, NJs.t. 13633  473 Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org
26177.21 Rui Ponte (8 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MDs.t. 45804  515 Team Beyer Auto
27180.17 Jan Micko (13 - Cat3)   Glen Cove, NYs.t. 72490  500 Brands Cylces/Roslyn Porsche
28183.13 Andrew Singson (14 - Cat3)   Piscataway, NJs.t. 151533  522 MAMBO Kings Racing
29186.09 Christian Kaefer (15 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJs.t. 54742  485 Brauer - Mick Management
30189.05 Christopher Candy (16 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PAs.t. 5989  454 Chester County Velo
31192.01 Joseph Zuppa (17 - Cat3)   Rumson, NJs.t. 201655  542 Firefighters District 3 Mid Atl
32194.97 Gary Steinberg (3 - Cat1)   Mahwah, NJs.t. 33970  526 Brauer - Mick Management
33197.93 Michael MacLaga (18 - Cat3)   Chatham, NJs.t. 181340  498 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
34200.89 Mihael Ginghina (19 - Cat3)   Dobbs Ferry, NYs.t. 52288  471 Houlihan Lokey
35203.85 Shawn Erickson (20 - Cat3)   Leonia, NJs.t. 296906  466 
36206.81 Gregory Lee (21 - Cat3)   Port Washington, NYs.t. 155828  493 Brands Cycles & Fitness
37209.77 Wasyel Danysh (22 - Cat3)   New Providence , NJs.t. 158787  459 US Military Cycling Team
38212.73 Ron Short (23 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJs.t. 110951  520 Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 pb Fel
39215.69 John Morales (24 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CTs.t. 158221  502 Cafeteros Cycling Club
40218.65 Charles Kyle (25 - Cat3)   Alexandria, VAs.t. 191862  490 US Military Cycling Team
41221.61 Glenn Schneider (9 - Cat2)   Lake Worth, FLs.t. 31697  518 GS Palm Beach
42224.57 David Wilson (10 - Cat2)   Morristown, NJs.t. 38514  539 Central Jersey Cycling Team
43227.53 Brian Gristick (26 - Cat3)   Budd Lake, NJs.t. 191647  478 Team Cycle Solutions
44230.49 Raymond Miller (2 - Cat4)   Fort Washington, MDs.t. 281146  501 Team Beyer Auto
45233.45 Ian Farrar (27 - Cat3)   Greenwich, CTs.t. 51922  467 Purium Health Products Cycling
46236.41 Bruce Camacho   Davenport, FLs.t. 399837  452 Dornellas Racing Team
47239.37 Ian Stanley (28 - Cat3)   Rosedale, NYs.t. 102279  525 
48242.33 Randy Haluck (29 - Cat3)   Lititz, PAs.t. 280213  480 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
49245.29 Christofer deHahn (11 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MAs.t. 334414  460 Brauer - Mick Management
50248.25 Michael Holub (30 - Cat3)   Quakertown, PAs.t. 124141  482 Cycledrome Bicycling Team
51251.21 Doan Pendleton (31 - Cat3)   Chatham, NJs.t. 177406  512 Watchung Wheelmen
52254.17 Steve Goodell (32 - Cat3)   Lawrenceville, NJs.t. 193331  474 Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
53257.13 Paul Coluccio (33 - Cat3)   Massapequa, NYs.t. 66269  456 Houlihan Lokey
54260.09 George Kotokis (12 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 46984  488 Guys Racing Club
55263.05 Mitchell Jacaruso (13 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 282121  483 Rapha Racing
56266.01 Edward Troianello (34 - Cat3)   Warren, NJs.t. 197533  533 High Gear/Trek/WW
57268.97 Romel Campbell (35 - Cat3)   Dumont, NJs.t. 47868  453 Westwood Velo
58 Javier Arguelles   s.t.  543 
59274.89 Robert Kowal (36 - Cat3)   Hillsborough, NJs.t. 191926  489 Somerset Wheelmen
60277.85 Rich Carolan (3 - Cat4)   Benardsville, NJs.t. 98343  444 Watchung Wheelmen
61280.81 John Muoio (37 - Cat3)   Ramsey, NJs.t. 46494  504 Westwood Velo
62283.77 Thomas Bennett (38 - Cat3)   Staten Island, NYs.t. 3341  440 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
63286.73 Robert Lombardi (39 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 99949  496 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
64289.69 R Scott Snyder (40 - Cat3)   Colonia, NJs.t. 33397  524 
65292.65 Scott Hodder (41 - Cat3)   Oceanport, NJs.t. 46178  481 SignatureCycles/Rockstar Games
66295.61 Mark Light (4 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJs.t. 112548  494 Team Cycle Solutions
67298.57 Scott DeMarzio (42 - Cat3)   Robbinsville, NJs.t. 9162  461 Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C.
68301.53 John Landino (14 - Cat2)   Ridgewood, NJs.t. 230099  491 DeathRow Velo
69304.49 John Moynagh (43 - Cat3)   Floral Park, NYs.t. 50485  503 Century Road Club Assoc
70307.45 Jonathan Creavalle (44 - Cat3)   Pembroke Pines, FLs.t. 258345  458 
71310.41 Michael Shapanka (45 - Cat3)   Somerville, NJs.t. 174998  519 Watchung Wheelmen
72313.37 Cecil Bernard (46 - Cat3)   Thiells, NYs.t. 66349  443 
73316.33 Timothy Doherty (47 - Cat3)   Boonton, NJs.t. 120180  464 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
74319.29 Bruce Donaghy (15 - Cat2)   Allentown, PAs.t. 115856  465 Morgan Stanley /Specialized
75322.25 Curtis Lightburn (48 - Cat3)   Florham Park, NJs.t. 60599  495 Liberty Cycle Inc.
76325.21 Andrew Riss (49 - Cat3)   Maplewood, NJs.t. 29983  517 
77328.17 James Joseph (50 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 68718  484 We Stand United (W.S.)
78331.13 Richard Bauch (51 - Cat3)   Califon, NJs.t. 154757  439 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
79334.09 J Partland (16 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 27351  509 Kissena Cycling Club
80337.05 Thomas Godfrey (17 - Cat2)   Arlington, VAs.t. 13480  472 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
81340.01 Matthew Diefenbach (52 - Cat3)   Pottstown, PAs.t. 142263  462 Team Alliance Environmental
82342.97 Jim Kaeli (53 - Cat3)   Rockaway, NJs.t. 18404  486 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional
83345.93 Robert Mecea (54 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 54448  499 Brooklyn Velo Force
84348.89 Martin Lasak (55 - Cat3)   Cobalt, CTs.t. 51724  492 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
85351.85 Michael Ventola (56 - Cat3)   Pinehurst, NCs.t. 48468  536 Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg
86354.81 Chip Berezny (57 - Cat3)   Coopersburg, PAs.t. 45079  442 Bike Line/LWA
87357.77 Paul Pearson (5 - Cat1)   Allentown, PAs.t. 54984  511 Bucks County Racing Club
88360.73 Greg Wheeler (58 - Cat3)   Millburn, NJs.t. 139080  538 Van Dessel Factory Team
89363.69 Jacqueline Paull (59 - Cat3)   Hackettstown, NJs.t. 27456  510 Team ProPower Coaching
90366.65 George Suter (60 - Cat3)   New York, NYs.t. 109196  529 DieHard-Think Racing
91369.61 Joseph Brennan (61 - Cat3)   Warren, NJs.t. 45118  448 Century Road Club Of America
92372.57 Michael Karr (62 - Cat3)   Boonton, NJs.t. 183110  546 Team ProPower Coaching
93375.53 Edward Bertucio (63 - Cat3)   Millstone Township, NJs.t. 61909  445 C C Evesham
94378.49 Jason Taitt (64 - Cat3)   Silver Spring, MDs.t. 211175  530 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.
95381.45 Eutimio Quintero (65 - Cat3)   Maspeth, NYs.t. 193174  516 Foundation
96384.41 Martin Bruton (66 - Cat3)   Bayside, NYs.t. 62614  450 DieHard-Think Racing
97387.37 Harold Francis (67 - Cat3)   Baldwin, NYs.t. 69973  469 M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y.

Men - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1103.77 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ34:20:00 229865  151 RACE CF
2112.08 Ian Whaley   Monroe Cts.t. 357229  178 CT Cycling Advancement Program
3120.39 William Guillen   Youngsville, NCs.t. 281804  153 Happy Tooth Racing
4128.70 Tanner Browne   Charlottesville, VAs.t. 253942  139 GS CycleLife Development Cyclin
5137.01 Daniel Lehmann   Long Valley, NJs.t. 321566  159 Colavita Racing Inc.
6145.32 Brian Suto   Oxford, CTs.t. 242650  175 CT Cycling Advancement Program
7153.63 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJs.t. 241677  158 GS CycleLife Development Cyclin
8161.94 Sam Margolis   Hellertowns.t. 368379  161 Team Vortex
9 Dawry Parra   s.t.  181 
10178.56 Kevin Goguen   Hopedale, MAs.t. 290750  149 RACE CF
11186.87 Samuel Morkal Williams   Briarcliff Manor, NYs.t. 295708  163 Century Road Club Assoc
12195.18 Sean Rice   Annandale, NJs.t. 318812  166 Young Medalists
13203.49 Matthew English   Severna Park, MDs.t. 365119  145 Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
14 Sanders Rodriguez   s.t.  167 
15220.11 Jacob Skrip   Breinigsville, PAs.t. 353400  172 JVR Sports
16228.42 Luis Guillen   Youngsville, NCs.t. 281805  152 AYC Junior Development Race Tea
17236.73 Stephen Spiller   Flemington, NJs.t. 265410  173 Colavita Racing
18245.04 Tom Evelein   W Hartford, CTs.t. 395084  146  CT Cycling Advancement Program
19253.35 Keith Mullaly   Wethersfield, CTs.t. 309018  179 Capital Velo Club
20261.66 Andreas Katehis   Franklin Square, NYs.t. 293601  155 Junior Development
21269.97 Wyatt Drake   Cambridge, NYs.t. 257584  144 Farm Team Juniors
22278.28 Andrew Dapper   Macungie, PAs.t. 297396  143 JVR Sports
23286.59 Greg Benning   New York City, NYs.t. 424190  137 
24294.90 Noah Swanson   Walls.t. 400445  176 Team Atlantic
25 Carlos Arguelles   s.t.  180 
26311.52 Nick Sabatelli   Bethany, CTs.t. 424824  168 CT Cycling Advancement Program
27319.83 JohnMichael McCann   New York , NYs.t. 393081  162 Junior Development
28328.14 Chris Goguen   Franklin, MAs.t. 274271  148 RACE CF
29336.45 Alec Ratzell   Blandon, PAs.t. 310898  164 Young Medalists
30344.76 Derek Cote   Burlington, CTs.t. 320000  142 CT Cycling Advancement Program
31353.07 Marcello Cesario   Downingtown, PAs.t. 305555  141 Young Medalists
32361.38 Matthew Jogodnik   Chatham, NJs.t. 311002  154 Colavita Racing Inc.
33369.69 Peter Goguen   Hopedale, MAs.t. 234564  150 RACE CF
34378.00 Cole Reece   Philadelphias.t. 325336  165 T Town Elite

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Ncc 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.18 Erica Allar (1 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ49:57:00 174914  Colavita-Fine Cooking*
260.46 Coryn Rivera (1 - Pro)   Tustin, CAs.t. 207432  42 UnitedHealthcare*
364.74 Hannah Barnes   s.t. 431897  UnitedHealthcare*
469.02 Laura Van Gilder (2 - Cat1)   Cresco, PAs.t. 36345  53 Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers
573.30 Tina Pic (3 - Cat1)   Hailey, IDs.t. 41951  39 Fearless Femme*
677.58 Jennifer Purcell   Austin, TXs.t. 193628  41 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
781.86 Colleen Hayduk (4 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PAs.t. 184207  24 Fearless Femme*
8 Angie Garcia   s.t.  59 
990.42 Colleen Gulick (5 - Cat1)   Spring City, PAs.t. 180423  20 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
1094.70 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NYs.t. 273047  40 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
1198.98 Joanie Caron   s.t. 427364  10 Garneau Factory Team*
12103.26 Rushlee Buchanan   Petaluma, CAs.t. 349204  UnitedHealthcare*
13107.54 Tracey Cameron (1 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 408004  Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWER
14111.82 Kate Chilcott   Argyle, TXs.t. 347150  58 Vanderkitten*
15116.10 Emily Underwood (2 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NYs.t. 313464  52 Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
16120.38 Emily Spence (3 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 357580  45 BH/Comedy Central
17124.66 Kimberly Ann Zubris (4 - Cat2)   Alburtis Pas.t. 291369  56 Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
18128.94 Kristin Lotito (5 - Cat2)   West Hempstead, NYs.t. 271858  35 Houlihan Lokey
19133.22 Kathryne Carr (6 - Cat1)   Salt Lake City , UTs.t. 219262  11 
20137.50 Deborah LeedaleBrown (7 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PAs.t. 311128  33 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebe
21141.78 Kate Kirkpatrick (6 - Cat2)   Washington, DCs.t. 313982  29 The November Bicycles Road Trip
22146.06 Laura Summers (7 - Cat2)   Southington, CTs.t. 41711  48 Greater Hartford Cycling Club
23150.34 Arley Kemmerer (8 - Cat2)   Palmerton, PAs.t. 240239  28 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
24154.62 Meredith Uhl (9 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MAs.t. 350972  51 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
25158.90 Georgina Beech   s.t. 434334  
26163.18 Elizabeth Bonilla (10 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJs.t. 265986  Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
27167.46 Kathleen Wulfkuhle (11 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PAs.t. 234036  55 CAWES p/b Specialized
28171.74 Emily Elbers (12 - Cat2)   Syracuse, NYs.t. 314836  17 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
29176.02 Amy Mausser   Willimantic, CTs.t. 374542  36 
30180.30 Sarah Iepson (13 - Cat2)   Oaklyn, NJs.t. 254065  27 CAWES p/b Specialized
31184.58 Lauren Tamayo (2 - Pro)   Asheville, NCs.t. 103456  49 UnitedHealthcare*
32188.86 Debony Diehl (8 - Cat1)   Jackson, NHs.t. 198010  14 Sunapee Racing Team
33193.14 Kelley Bethoney (14 - Cat2)   Wynnewood, PAs.t. 242335  Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
34197.42 Amy Good (15 - Cat2)   Delray Beach, FLs.t. 366564  19 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
35201.70 Christina Birch (16 - Cat2)   Somerville, MAs.t. 294746  Fearless Femme*
36205.98 Cari Higgins (3 - Pro)   Boulder, COs.t. 225441  25 UnitedHealthcare*
37210.26 Sharon Laws   s.t. 430850  32 UnitedHealthcare*
38214.54 Victoria Hanks (9 - Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJs.t. 290990  22 Peanut Butter & Co Human Zoom
39218.82 Miranda Griffiths   Asheville, NCs.t. 383794  57 Vanderkitten*
40223.10 Mindy Simmons (17 - Cat2)   Washington, DCs.t. 318464  44 Midatlantic Colavita Women
41227.38 Julie Hunter (18 - Cat2)   Richmond, VAs.t. 325788  26 
42231.66 Renee Engelhardt (19 - Cat2)   New York, NYs.t. 287624  18 Radical Media
43235.94 Masha Schneider (20 - Cat2)   Guttenberg, NJs.t. 369473  43 ZENBERRYMIX.COM
44240.22 Kacey Lloyd (10 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PAs.t. 221431  34 Fearless Femme*
45244.50 Kaitlyn Lawrence (21 - Cat2)   Emmaus, PAs.t. 232118  31 CAWES p/b Specialized
46248.78 Adelaide Tillinghast (22 - Cat2)   Redmond Washingtons.t. 366036  50 VeloWorks-Spokes Etc
47253.06 Dana Stryk (23 - Cat2)   Alexandria, VAs.t. 267858  47 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long
48257.34 Lauren Dagostino (24 - Cat2)   Morristown, NJs.t. 387679  13 MidAtlantic BZH/CJ/Hilltop
49261.62 Rebecca Chan (25 - Cat2)   Baltimore, MDs.t. 239760  12 CAWES p/b Specialized
50265.90 Rachel Hallum (26 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NYs.t. 189156  21 CityMD Racing
51270.18 Marni Harker (27 - Cat2)   Washington, DCs.t. 15086  23 Midatlantic Colavita Women
52274.46 Camie Kornely (28 - Cat2)   Fort Lee, NJs.t. 215018  30 Stan's NoTubes p/b enduranceWER
53278.74 Meredith Ehn (29 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJs.t. 142893  16 Finkraft Cyling Team
54283.02 Kerrin Strevell (30 - Cat2)   Valatie, NYs.t. 310389  46 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
55287.30 Vanessa Drigo (11 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NCs.t. 257356  15 Garneau Factory Team*

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOUSACDFSierra NevadaBonk BreakerSpyCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee