Race Results for
Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix
Wilmington, DE
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 05/17/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - CAT 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1238.44 Donovan CLARKE   Ridgewood, NY0:43:06 413503  704 King Kog/Roulant Clothing
2244.99 Tom SALVESEN   Cape May Court House, NJ0:43:10 383915  742 
3251.54 Darren R LINKIN   Philadelphia, PA0:43:11 274396  727 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes
4258.09 Michael LANDIS   East Norriton, PA0:43:19 384216  726 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci
5264.64 Shane GRIFFIN   Warrenton, VA0:43:20 408308  711 SEAVS/Haymarket
6271.19 Sean GAUGHAN   Vineland, NJ0:43:20 396584  710 Tuckahoe bike shop
7277.74 Richard HENNING   Philadelphia, PA0:43:20 317886  715 CS Velo
8284.29 Marcos PICCHIO   Philadelphia, PA0:43:21 285846  737 CS VELO
9290.84 Lane RANDOLPH   Lancaster, PA0:43:21 401165  739 
10297.39 Peter SOTHERLAND   Baltimore, MD0:43:22 356922  746 
11303.94 Derrick SWANSON   Philadelphia , PA0:43:22 371384  749 CS Velo
12310.49 Kyle Johnson   Blacksburg, VA0:43:23 424003  764 
13317.04 Kenneth BARFELL   West Grove, PA0:43:23 299092  701 Equipe Vitesse
14323.59 Lance HUBBELL   Monkton, MD0:43:25 348410  718 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
15330.14 William HOFF   Claymont0:43:25 362154  716 Unversity of Delaware
16336.69 robert WASCH   Wyoming, PA0:43:26 433033  754 sicklers bikes
17343.24 David STRYFFELER   Ashburn, VA0:43:26 265160  748 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b
18349.79 Brian HONSINGER   Philadelphia, PA0:43:35 374547  757 CS Velo
19356.34 Jason HAMMOND   Wilmington, DE0:43:56 383744  713 Equipe Vitesse
20362.89 Greg RESSLER (1 - Cat5)   Lancaster Pa0:43:57 423378  759 CS Velo
21369.44 Adriano HAUCK (2 - Cat5)   Philadelphia, PA0:43:58 425914  760 
22375.99 Cole REECE   Philadelphia0:44:16 325336  741 T-Town Elite
23382.54 Richard Barton   Philadelphia, PA0:44:37 406687  758 
24389.09 Iain POOLE   Wynnewood, PA0:44:38 424999  738 CS VELO
25395.64 Aaron TEMPLE   Thornton, PA0:45:04 423691  750 ActiveYards
26402.19 Howard Hayes   Odenton, MD1 Lap 365819  714 Artemis
27408.74 Wanya Cave   Philadelphia1 Lap 411044  755 
28415.29 Theodore Jones (3 - Cat5)   Media, PA1 Lap 417010  721 Iron Town Cycling
29421.84 Eugene Gallagher   Lancaster, PA1 Lap 408257  756 
30428.39 Dallas Siok   Arnold, MD1 Lap 417590  745 Bike Doctor
31434.94 Adam Mullen   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 316844  734 CS Velo
32441.49 Dan Conlin   Wilmington, DE1 Lap 255713  706 Team TBB/Deep Blue
33448.04 Dirk Vander Laan (4 - Cat5)   Greenville, DE1 Lap 383032  752 
34454.59 Lance Johnson   Baltimore , MD1 Lap 277849  720 Kelly Benefits Strategies/LSV
35461.14 Erik Danielewicz   Bensalem, PA1 Lap 346432  708 Shippensburg University of Pennsylvania
36467.69 Matthew Mory   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 324134  733 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
37474.24 Michael Cowart (5 - Cat5)   Jacksonville, FL1 Lap 202253  707 Velobrew
38480.79 eric schopf   Stewartstown, PA1 Lap 295399  744 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
39487.34 David Hopper   Berwyn, PA1 Lap 376396  717 Pennsylvania State University
40493.89 Doug Morris   New Castle, DE1 Lap 268018  732 Guy's Racing Club
41500.44 Sam Redden   Hampton, VA1 Lap 393287  740 
42506.99 william evers   Malvern, PA1 Lap 424094  762 
43513.54 Matthew Mangan   Philadelphia1 Lap 396855  731 C.S. Velo
44520.09 Marquand Brown   Pottstown Pa1 Lap 393405  703 Iron Town Cycling
45526.64 Victor Santos (6 - Cat5)   Phoenixville, PA1 Lap 400651  743 Iron Town Cycling
46533.19 Michael Vincent   Forty Fort, PA1 Lap 432239  753 
47539.74 Matthew Louie   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 426203  729 
48546.29 John Knisely   Boothwyn, PA1 Lap 362425  725 
49552.84 Ned Bement (7 - Cat5)   West Chester, PA1 Lap 403076  702 
50559.39 Rachel Diaz-Granados   Leonia1 Lap 422419  709 Century Road Club Association
51565.94 Glenn Stevens (8 - Cat5)   Silver Spring, MD1 Lap 422755  747 Artemis
52572.49 james maiden   Greenbelt, MD1 Lap 286066  730 ABRT
53579.04 Timothy Berg (9 - Cat5)   Fairless Hills, PA1 Lap 431705  763 CS Velo

Men - CAT 2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
196.03 Noah Granigan   Cape May Court House, NJ1:01:43 229865  824 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
298.55 Corey Davis   Danville, VA1:02:09 336388  815 Starlight Custom Apparel
3101.07 Aaron Hotaling   Washington, DC1:02:16 382869  827 District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
4103.59 Mattison Brady   Washington, DC1:02:19 223221  805 District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
5106.11 Derek Cote   Burlington, CT1:02:20 320000  877 
6108.63 Juan Pimentel Jr.   Maywood, NJ1:02:21 243357  875 Century Road Club Assoc
7111.15 Tim Weigelt   Philadelphia, PA1:02:21 403696  876 CS Velo
8113.67 Clint Dager   Newark, DE1:02:21 291076  814 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
9116.19 Thomas Detwiler   Philadelphia, PA1:02:21 252258  817 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
10118.71 Matt McHugh   Arlington, VA1:02:21 337566  840 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11121.23 Connor Walsh   Killingworth, CT1:02:21 339402  867 CT Cycling Advancement Program Pro-Am Team
12123.75 Kris Stein   Arlington, VA1:02:23 42628  860 Team Beyer Auto
13126.27 Eran Preble   Voorhees, NJ1:02:23 341040  850 Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.C./ CC Evesham
14128.79 Max Thilen   Weston, FL1:02:24 279347  864 Airgas Cycling
15131.31 Christopher Rabadi (1 - Cat3)   Rockville, MD1:02:24 339512  853 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
16133.83 Alex Brown   Washington, DC1:02:24 359595  808 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17136.35 Bruno Neto   Derwood, MD1:02:24 221645  880 Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
18138.87 Pierce Schmerge   Herndon, VA1:02:25 303127  859 The Bike Lane
19141.39 Matthew Randolph   Lancaster, PA1:02:25 197185  855 Shirk's Racing presented by Trek Bikes
20143.91 Allen Carr   Brooklyn, NY1:02:26 354200  812 CRCA/e2Value
21146.43 Evan Wheeler   Takoma Park, MD1:02:26 303560  869 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
22148.95 Craig London (2 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:02:26 94956  879 Kissena Cycling Club
23151.47 Paul Lengermann   Washington, DC1:02:29 216293  831 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
24153.99 Gary Aspnes   Rockville, RI1:02:32 208131  802 Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
25156.51 Ranjodh Gill   Bethesda , MD1:02:34 255003  821 BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
26159.03 Josh Rovner   Brooklyn, NY1 Lap 369460  856 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
27161.55 David Friedman (3 - Cat3)   Pittsburgh, PA1 Lap 170068  820 NovaCare Cycling
28164.07 Luke Lukas   Courtdale, PA1 Lap 205779  878 D3DEVO
29166.59 Jason Hall   Falls Church, VA1 Lap 193504  825 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
30169.11 Brian Suto   Oxford, CT1 Lap 242650  862 CT Cycling Advancement Program
31171.63 Josh Clingan   York, PA1 Lap 143547  813 Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
32174.15 Ford Murphy (4 - Cat3)   Portsmouth, NH1 Lap 314892  844 B2C2 p/b Boloco
33176.67 Mike DeGeorge   Washington, NJ1 Lap 282234  816 High Gear/Trek/WW
34179.19 Eric Boone   Arnold, MD1 Lap 293074  804 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
35181.71 Michael Novemsky   Maplewood, NJ1 Lap 86898  845 DNK Cycling
36184.23 Cam Mancuso   Greentown, PA1 Lap 236340  834 Sicklers Racing Team
37186.75 Teddy Kozlowski   Bridgewater, NJ1 Lap 241677  874 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
38189.27 Michael Black   Whitehall, PA1 Lap 299967  803 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
39191.79 Tim Weiler   Wilmington, DE1 Lap 279988  868 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
40194.31 mark branle   Doylestown1 Lap 378644  806 Doylestown Bikeworks p/b Fred Beans
41196.83 Colin McKenna   Mechanicsburg, PA1 Lap 278366  841 Lambs Gap Animal Hospital
42199.35 Aaron Canale (5 - Cat3)   Annapolis, MD1 Lap 274814  811 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
43201.87 Kyle Bruley   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 257669  810 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
44204.39 Myles Lund (6 - Cat3)   Berwyn, PA1 Lap 348384  881 Philadelphia Ciclismo
45206.91 Eric Ragot   Brooklyn, NY1 Lap 149752  854 Kissena Cycling Club
46209.43 Michael Martin (7 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, CT1 Lap 305134  838 Expo Wheelmen
47211.95 Brad Thompson   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 115826  865 Amoroso's/TSV
48214.47 Dan Underwood   Ashburn, VA1 Lap 63111  866 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
49216.99 Zach Putt   Harrisburg, PA1 Lap 241787  852 Lambs Gap Animal Hospital
50219.51 Keane Brennan (8 - Cat3)   Cambridge, NY1 Lap 260842  873 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
51222.03 Mike Esmonde   Washington, DC1 Lap 182417  819 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
52224.55 Lorenzo Brown (9 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY1 Lap 285683  809 unattached
53227.07 Tomas Ketcham   New York, NY1 Lap 339480  829 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
54229.59 Derek Wilson (10 - Cat3)   Falls Church, VA1 Lap 301504  871 WWVC Racing
55232.11 David Stokes (11 - Cat3)   New York, NY1 Lap 46613  861 Kissena Cycling Club
56234.63 Dave Margolin   Morris Plains, NJ1 Lap 49601  835 High Gear/Trek/WW
57237.15 Vlad Preoteasa (12 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY1 Lap 350162  851 Kissena Cycling Club

Men - Pro/Cat 1 - Ncc 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
163.30 Bradley WHITE (1 - Pro)   Holland, MI1:18:01 247483  UnitedHealthcare*
264.26 Andres Alzate   New York, NY1:18:02 428401  31 Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
365.22 Bobby LEA (1 - Cat1)   Mertztown, PA1:18:03 65819  15 B.Lea Coaching
466.18 Chris UBERTI (2 - Pro)   Greenville, SC1:18:03 238311  14 Astellas Cycling Team*
567.14 Mike FRIEDMAN (3 - Pro)   Golden, CO1:18:05 135475  69 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
668.10 Tim MITCHELL (2 - Cat1)   Ashland, MA1:18:05 137395  26 CCB Racing
769.06 Ben FREDERICK (3 - Cat1)   Conshohocken, PA1:18:05 324234  61 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite*
870.02 Matt MOOSA (4 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:18:05 334752  83 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin*
970.98 Mike STOOP (5 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA1:18:06 212905  86 Starlight Custom Apparel
1071.94 Kevin MULLERVY (4 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:18:11 237586  30 Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
1172.90 Luke KEOUGH (5 - Pro)   Sandwich, MA1:18:20 229135  UnitedHealthcare*
12 Hector Fabian AGUILAR   1:18:21  43 EDA Contractors
1374.82 Evan MURPHY (6 - Cat1)   Ridgewood, NY1:18:22 307642  36 CRCA/Foundation
1475.78 Greg RATZELL (6 - Pro)   Blandon, PA1:18:22 230201  99 Airgas Cycling*
1576.74 Adam MYERSON (7 - Pro)   Dorchester, MA1:18:23 52534  97 Team SmartStop
1677.70 Conor MULLERVY (8 - Pro)   Boulder, CO1:18:23 237726  29 Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
1778.66 Isaac Howe (9 - Pro)   Winooski, VT1:18:23 201456  32 Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
1879.62 Zack NOONAN (10 - Pro)   Kutztown, PA1:18:23 249618  10 Airgas Cycling*
1980.58 DAVID GUTTENPLAN! (7 - Cat1)   Washington, DC1:18:23 177906  79 SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
2081.54 Jake SITLER (8 - Cat1)   Wrightsville, PA1:18:23 217193  109 Van Dessel Factory Team*
2182.50 Thomas BROWN (11 - Pro)   Athens, GA1:18:23 191703  11 Astellas Cycling Team*
2283.46 Tyler COPLEA (9 - Cat1)   Chandler1:18:23 196300  51 Gateway Harley-Davidson/Trek
2384.42 Michael PINCUS (12 - Pro)   Pearland, TX1:18:24 254929  13 Astellas Cycling Team*
2485.38 Tom SOLADAY (13 - Pro)   Glendale, CA1:18:24 220775  71 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
2586.34 Christopher MEACHAM (10 - Cat1)   Mooresville, NC1:18:25 297555  138 D3DEVO
2687.30 Andrew SEITZ (11 - Cat1)   New York, NY1:18:25 291272  63 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
2788.26 Brandon FEEHERY (14 - Pro)   Homewood, IL1:18:25 193035  12 Astellas Cycling Team*
2889.22 diego GARAVITO (12 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:18:25 172738  44 EDA Contractors
2990.18 John HARRIS (13 - Cat1)   Ledyard, CT1:18:27 283275  39 CT Cycling Advancement Program
3091.14 Gavriel EPSTEIN (15 - Pro)   Englewood, NJ1:18:27 179451  28 Champion System - Stans NoTubes*
3192.10 Anthony CLARK (14 - Cat1)   Feeding Hills, MA1:18:27 281380  58 Jam/ncc
3293.06 Sean BARRIE (15 - Cat1)   Washington, DC1:18:28 198408  16 BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b D
3394.02 Timothy RUGG (16 - Cat1)   Harrisonburg, VA1:18:28 280764  21 BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b D
3494.98 zac FELPEL (17 - Cat1)   Willowstreet, PA1:18:28 220467  18 BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b D
3595.94 Sean MCCARTHY (18 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA1:18:29 278956  57 JAM Fund / NCC
3696.90 David HOYLE (19 - Cat1)   Rocky Hill, CT1:18:29 223454  40 CT Cycling Advancement Program
3797.86 Thomas GIBBONS (16 - Pro)   Linwood, NJ1:18:29 346994  137 UCI CT: CIBEL
3898.82 Kevin GOTTLIEB (17 - Pro)   San Francisco, CA1:18:30 226379  Airgas Cycling
3999.78 Jon D'ALBA (20 - Cat1)   Philadelphia1:18:31 298138  59 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
40100.74 Nathaniel WARD (21 - Cat1)   Lewisville, NC1:18:32 217857  41 Cycletherapy / VoMax
41101.70 Dennis RAMIREZ (22 - Cat1)   Lilburn, GA1:18:33 424384  50 Gateway Harley-Davidson
42102.66 Edwin BULL (23 - Cat1)   Mendham, NJ1:18:35 91184  106 Van Dessel Factory Team
43103.62 Jacob TREMBLAY (24 - Cat1)   Chesterfield, VA1:18:38 237748  64 Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
44104.58 Jeremy SHIROCK (25 - Cat1)   Emmaus, PA1:18:39 164378  76 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co
45105.54 Ryan MELE (26 - Cat1)   Washington, PA1:18:40 158772  70 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
46106.50 Greg CAPELLE (27 - Cat1)   Ellicottcity, MD1:18:42 284095  80 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Soigneur
47107.46 Chad YOUNG (28 - Cat1)   Newmarket, NH1:18:44 318898  27 CCB Racing
48108.42 Clarke LIND (29 - Cat1)   Washington , DC1:18:46 380562  19 BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b D
49109.38 Guillaume NELESSEN (30 - Cat1)   Lambertville, NJ1:18:48 151319  107 Van Dessel Factory Team
50110.34 Jeremy DURRIN (18 - Pro)   Easthampton, MA1:18:54 250645  68 Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies*
51111.30 Colton VALENTINE (31 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA1:19:06 186783  77 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.co
52112.26 Karl MENZIES (19 - Pro)   Ada, MI1:19:09 286482  UnitedHealthcare*
53113.22 Ben WOLFE (32 - Cat1)   Old Lyme, CT1:19:53 260405  23 Cal Giant/Specialized
54114.18 Garrett OLSEN (33 - Cat1)   Villanova Pa1:19:57 290847  96 Team Skyline

Men - Masters - NO CAT 5 - 45+/55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1112.17 Mark Light (1 - Cat1)   Hackettstown, NJ0:44:23 112548  445 Team Cycle Solutions
2117.74 Tom Godfrey (1 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA0:44:23 13480  413 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3123.31 Dean Pierson (1 - Cat3)   Salisbury, MD0:44:23 46760  431 Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
4128.88 Bill Gros (2 - Cat2)   Ashburn, VA0:44:24 51036  418 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
5134.45 Gary Aspnes (3 - Cat2)   Rockville, RI0:44:24 208131  406 Aetna-Expo Wheelmen
6140.02 Curtis Southern (4 - Cat2)   Frederick, MD0:44:24 52033  440 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
7145.59 rick norton (2 - Cat1)   Towson, MD0:44:25 53474  428 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
8151.16 Keith Davies (2 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE0:44:25 51369  409 Mambo Kings/D&Q
9156.73 Michael Stearns (5 - Cat2)   Arlington, VA0:44:25 90951  441 SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
10162.30 Dennis Crockett (3 - Cat3)   Keymar, MD0:44:26 264085  407 AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
11167.87 Paul Drees (4 - Cat3)   Avondale, PA0:44:27 193282  410 Morgan Stanley Market Edge
12173.44 Scott Mearns (5 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA0:44:27 349114  425 WWVC Racing
13179.01 John Nelmes (6 - Cat3)   Falls Church, VA0:44:28 180335  427 Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
14184.58 MARIO ZOMETA (3 - Cat1)   Hyattsville, MD0:44:29 405385  444 ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team)
15190.15 Michael Csuy (7 - Cat3)   Kennett Square, PA0:44:30 101775  449 PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law
16195.72 Peter Lindeman (8 - Cat3)   Arlington, VA0:44:31 147939  423 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
17201.29 Bob Reuther (6 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA0:44:32 47958  432 ActiveYards
18206.86 Paul Mittelstadt (7 - Cat2)   Bethesda, MD0:44:56 45693  426 Team Beyer Auto
19212.43 Paul Tyrrell (9 - Cat3)   Lewes, DE0:44:56 85486  443 Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Housing Solutions
20218.00 Keith Johnson (4 - Cat1)   Virginia Beach, VA0:44:56 50802  420 US Military Cycling Team
21223.57 Ramon Benitez (5 - Cat1)   Glenwood, MD0:44:56 3304  447 
22229.14 Rick Anderson (10 - Cat3)   Bridgewater, NJ0:44:56 1620  405 Somerset Wheelmen
23234.71 Patrick Gellineau (11 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY1 Lap 45371  412 Team Somerset
24240.28 Victor Siegfried (12 - Cat3)   Reston, VA1 Lap 185280  437 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
25245.85 aubrey gordon (1 - Cat5)   Reading, PA1 Lap 45388  414 liberty cycle
26251.42 Mark Scott (1 - Cat4)   Washington, DC1 Lap 303861  434 NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
27256.99 Brian Gristick (13 - Cat3)   Budd Lake, NJ1 Lap 191647  417 Team Cycle Solutions
28262.56 Clifton Gray (14 - Cat3)   Washington, DC1 Lap 192720  415 Artemis
29268.13 Tom Simpson (2 - Cat4)   Cherry Hill, NJ1 Lap 52285  438 Summit Cycling / D&Q
30273.70 David Sonner (3 - Cat4)   Hummelstown, PA1 Lap 400295  439 
31279.27 Bryan Patton (15 - Cat3)   Galena, MD1 Lap 27431  429 Cecil County Cycling Club
32284.84 Ron Short (16 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJ1 Lap 110951  436 QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
33290.41 Doan Pendleton (17 - Cat3)   Chatham, NJ1 Lap 177406  430 High Gear/Trek/Watchung Wheelmen
34295.98 Bob Kehl (18 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 45528  421 Guy's Racing Club
35301.55 Myron Segal (4 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD1 Lap 178881  435 Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2 - Ncc 1

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
156.18 Tina PIC (1 - Cat1)   Hailey, ID1:04:28 41951  236 Fearless Femme*
258.83 Erica ALLAR (2 - Cat1)   Tucson, AZ1:04:28 174914  200 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
361.48 Laura VAN GILDER (3 - Cat1)   Cresco, PA1:04:28 36345  249 Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren
464.13 Christina GOKEY-SMITH   Denton, TX1:04:28 217750  217 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
566.78 Sam SCHNEIDER   Milwaukee, WI1:04:28 170980  242 TIBCO/To the Top*
669.43 Kendall RYAN (4 - Cat1)   Ventura, CA1:04:29 186919  241 TIBCO/To the Top*
772.08 Jessica PRINNER (5 - Cat1)   South Elgin, IL1:04:30 225342  238 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
874.73 Tracey CAMERON (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY1:04:31 408004  276 Century Road Club Assoc
977.38 Laura JORGENSEN (2 - Cat2)   Boca Raton, FL1:04:32 397657  222 Mellow Mushroom p/b Pink Siren
1080.03 Jamie GILGEN   1:04:37 411833  216 Real Deal Gears p/b WASPcam
1182.68 Holly MATHEWS (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI1:04:38 294884  229 TIBCO/To the Top*
1285.33 Jacqueline PARKER (4 - Cat2)   Mystic, CT1:04:38 358174  273 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery*
1387.98 Mary ZIDER   Barre, VT1:04:39 212025  251 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
1490.63 Erin SILLIMAN (6 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA1:04:40 260287  244 Fearless Femme*
1593.28 Elizabeth BONILLA (5 - Cat2)   Lakehurst, NJ1:04:41 265986  204 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
1695.93 Ainhoa PEREZ-DIEZ (7 - Cat1)   Olney, MD1:04:42 274754  235 ABRT
1798.58 Meredith MILLER (8 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:04:44 143575  232 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
18101.23 Julie Kuliecza (9 - Cat1)   Richmond, VA1:04:45 238481  225 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
19103.88 Colleen GULICK (10 - Cat1)   Spring City, PA1:04:46 180423  218 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
20106.53 Sarah FADER (11 - Cat1)   Boulder, CO1:04:49 199998  215 Pepper Palace Pro Cycling*
21109.18 vanessa DRIGO (12 - Cat1)   Charlotte, NC1:04:49 257356  211 Garneau Factory Team*
22111.83 Kristen LASASSO (13 - Cat1)   Miami, FL1:04:51 151408  226 Mellow Mushroom
23114.48 Colleen HAYDUK (14 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA1:04:58 184207  220 Fearless Femme*
24117.13 Skylar Schneider (6 - Cat2)   West Allis, WI1 Lap 300089  243 TIBCO/To the Top*
25119.78 Lenore Pipes   Ithaca, NY1 Lap 273047  237 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
26122.43 Arley Kemmerer (7 - Cat2)   Palmerton, PA1 Lap 240239  223 MidAtlantic Colavita
27125.08 Kimberly Zubris (8 - Cat2)   Alburtis Pa1 Lap 291369  253 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
28127.73 Sue McQuiston (9 - Cat2)   Reisterstown, MD1 Lap 231948  231 ABRT
29130.38 Emily Underwood (10 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY1 Lap 313464  248 CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
30133.03 Lauren Dagostino (15 - Cat1)   Morristown, NJ1 Lap 387679  209 NJ/NY Colavita Racing Regional Team
31135.68 Adelaide Tillinghast (11 - Cat2)   Redmond Washington1 Lap 366036  246 VeloWorks-Spokes Etc.
32138.33 Kate Kirkpatrick (12 - Cat2)   Washington, DC1 Lap 313982  224 The November Bicycles Road Trip
33140.98 Meredith Uhl (13 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MA1 Lap 350972  247 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
34143.63 Alexis Zink (16 - Cat1)   Bethesda, MD1 Lap 336976  252 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
35146.28 Michelle Miller (14 - Cat2)   Damascus, MD1 Lap 325062  233 Artemis
36148.93 Elspeth Huyett (15 - Cat2)   Alburtis, PA1 Lap 229080  272 Chester County Cycling Foundation
37151.58 Meredith Ehn (16 - Cat2)   Frenchtown, NJ1 Lap 142893  212 FinKraft
38154.23 Deborah Leedale-Brown (17 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 311128  227 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell
39 Sarah Rasmussen   1 Lap  239 Real Deal Gears p/b WaspCam
40159.53 Kacey Lloyd (18 - Cat1)   Kutztown, PA1 Lap 221431  228 Fearless Femme*
41162.18 Natalia Franco   Kenosha, WI1 Lap 432770  274 
42164.83 Bailey Semian (17 - Cat2)   Mertztown, PA1 Lap 281672  275 TIBCO/To the Top*
43167.48 Nikki Raspa (18 - Cat2)   Washington, DC1 Lap 167630  240 ABRT
44170.13 Jacqueline McClure (19 - Cat1)   Malvern, PA1 Lap 323226  230 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling
45172.78 Erin Donohue (19 - Cat2)   Norwich, VT1 Lap 299236  210 Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
46175.43 Kelley Bethoney (20 - Cat2)   Wynnewood, PA1 Lap 242335  202 Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
47178.08 Amanda Eichert (21 - Cat2)   Virginia Beach, VA1 Lap 316344  213 Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
48180.73 Renee Engelhardt (22 - Cat2)   New York, NY1 Lap 287624  214 CRCA/Radical Media
49183.38 Kathleen Wulfkuhle (23 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA1 Lap 234036  250 CAWES p/b Specialized
DNF Lindsay Bayer (Cat1)   Reston, VA 267768  201 Colavita-Fine Cooking*
DNF Patty Buerkle (Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA 131990  205 Zimmer Capital p/b Foundation
DNF Amy Cutler (Cat1)   North Bergen, NJ 301780  208 FCS|Zngine p/b Mr. Restore
DNF Victoria Hanks (Cat1)   Pennsauken, NJ 290990  219 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
DNF Julie Hunter (Cat2)   Richmond, VA 325788  221 Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Group
DNF Shannon Parrish (Cat2)   Atlanta, GA 298925  234 Cloud Racing p/b Ride2Recovery*

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaBonk BreakerUSACDFCUORESpyOSMOShimano
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee