Race Results for
Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival
Indianapolis, IN
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 07/12/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 4/5 Race 2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1303.85 Ben Handy   Indianapolis, IN 349374  843 None
2312.24 Andrew Krahulik   Indianapolis, IN 401567  804 None
3320.63 Tyler Hart   Evansville, IN 307516  824 None
4329.02 Ryan Zook   Naperville, IL 63700  842 Club Bicicletta
5337.41 Larry Johns   Arcola, IL 368958  826 Wildcard
6345.80 Garrett Weiler   Muncie, IN 310301  810 Bike MS
7354.19 Jarret Oldham   Floyds Knobs, IN 432674  818 Purdue University
8362.58 Thomas Svenstrup   Indianapolis, IN 433694  836 None
9370.97 Brian Matthews   Indianapolis, IN 424484  807 TrueSport.com
10379.36 George Collins   Springfield, OH 101148  840 Champion City Cycling
11387.75 Kevin Kennedy   Clarksville , IN 396840  827 McDonald's Cycling Team
12396.14 Daniel McCarty   Springfield, OH 289808  841 Champion City Cycling
13404.53 Jason Ochoada   Greenwood 395642  828 Gray Goat Sports
14412.92 Gregory Hillman   Indianapolis, IN 410680  846 TrueSport.com
15421.31 Jeffrey Youngs   Marion, OH 137771  808 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
16429.70 Michael Prater   Cincinnati Oh 40640  811 Hagens Berman LLP
17438.09 Derek Sitzman   Indianapolis, IN 435306  831 None
18446.48 john Conant   Indianapolis 389918  834 Bicycle Exchange
19454.87 Bob Cochrane   Indianapolis, IN 356866  844 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
20463.26 Jon Beecham   Indianapolis, IN 439458  845 None
21471.65 Matt Chartier   Brentwood, TN 403218  803 None
22480.04 Mitchell Sasseman   Carmel, IN 410530  830 None
23488.43 Jeff Jones   Connersville, IN 439559  837 None
24496.82 Adam Burns   Granville, OH 371656  816 Downtown Cycles
25505.21 Jerod Kizer   Dana 339162  805 J's Bikes/IHOP
26513.60 Chris Kellar   Indianapolis, IN 361656  802 Chris Kellar
27521.99 Chris Pilipiszyn   La Grange Park, IL 371873  812 None
28530.38 Thomas Mathis   Champaign, IL 350106  833 Wildcard Cycling
29538.77 Dana Stutzman   Carmel, IN 440157  832 None
30 John Hunzicker     825 None
31555.55 David Riemenschneider   Fairfield, OH 227488  829 Queen City Wheels
DNS Bryson Stevens   Fountain City, IN 433472  809 None
DNS Jeff Seeley   Cincinnati, OH 248843  815 Queen city wheels
DNS Jeffrey Turner   Danville 392785  817 Wild Card Cycling
DNS David Goldenberg   Evansville, IN 368929  819 Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
DNF Lavelle Hatcher   Dayton, OH 344528  800 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNF Benjamin Richardson   Evansville 425028  801 IUCC
DNF Don McKenzie   Hebron, KY 84261  806 Queen City Wheels
DNF Robert Frangi   Indianapolis 411678  813 None
DNF Charles Hammon   Louisville, KY 428114  814 None
DNF Allen Dennison   Rineyville, KY 306520  820 CKW Racing (Central KY Wheelman Racing)
DNF Carl Foltz   Washington, MI 382621  822 BK Training Systems
DNF Nate Lake   New Carlisle 395247  835 Bicycle Exchange Indy
DNF Gene James   Brownsburg, IN 399348  838 Nebo Ridge
DNF Jeremy Crawford   Fishers, IN 431575  839 Sigma Nu - LoKe Bicycles

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
164.52 Adam Leibovitz   Indianapolis, IN 221190  67 Champion Systems p/b Stan's NoTubes
265.75 Brad Neagos (1 - Cat1)   Denver , CO 372580  72 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
366.98 Kyle Perry (2 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 240005  76 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
468.21 Johnathan Freter   Columbus, OH 266654  104 JELLY BELLY P/B MAXIS
569.44 Stephan Hirsch (3 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 337040  56 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
670.67 Jamie Anderson (1 - Cat2)   Cincinnati 368403  21 None
771.90 Aaron Hubbell (4 - Cat1)   Durham, NH 54434  57 ENGVT - UnTapped
873.13 Timothy Hargrave (2 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 275858  53 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne.
974.36 Matthew Salpietro (3 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 402875  82 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
1075.59 Scott Ogilvie (4 - Cat2)   St. Louis, MO 176998  100 DogFish Racing Team
1176.82 Ryan Good (5 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 251528  50 MatsonMoney
1278.05 Joshua Kush (1 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  13 Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
1379.28 Gunner Dygert (5 - Cat2)   Brownsburg, IN 351414  40 BissellABGGiant
1480.51 Douglas Fagan (6 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 205802  43 Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
1581.74 Jacob Henningsen (6 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 368618  54 University of Cincinnati
1682.97 Ben Schmutte (7 - Cat2)   Noblesville, IN 335050  11 First Internet Bank
1784.20 Jason Fowler (7 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 203834  45 Bissell ABG Giant
1885.43 Ryan Gamm (8 - Cat1)   Oxford, OH 149656  47 Matson Money
1986.66 Andy Messer (8 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 212310  70 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
2087.89 John Becker (9 - Cat2)   Fortville, IN 346092  10 First Internet Bank Cycling
2189.12 Josh Johnson (9 - Cat1)   Fort Wayne, IN 257134  62 Bissell-ABG-Giant
2290.35 Ricky Arnopol (10 - Cat2)   Wilmette 264204  23 Vision Quest
2391.58 Andrew Giniat (2 - Cat3)   Winnetka, IL 263035  49 Burnham Racing
2492.81 Douglas Ansel (11 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN 213223  22 Beverly Bike - VeePak
2594.04 Dave Neis (12 - Cat2)   Yellow Springs, OH 276289  73 Team Dayton/Relevant Works
2695.27 Andy Prickett (13 - Cat2)   Pleasant Hill, OH 266105  78 Team Dayton Cycling
2796.50 Nick Torrance (14 - Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 365273  88 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
2897.73 Thomas Revard (3 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 318688  80 None
2998.96 Tanner Hurst (10 - Cat1)   Gallatin, TN 277734  60 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
30100.19 Thomas Walsh (15 - Cat2)   Bloomington In 332210  89 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
31101.42 John Woods (11 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 256120  92 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
32102.65 Chad Clemons (16 - Cat2)   Mason, OH 280020  33 ZWS/Bertolli
33103.88 Andrew Beckman (4 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 233714  95 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
34105.11 Ian McShane (17 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 257336  20 Bissell-ABG-Giant
35106.34 John Ryan (18 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 278498  94 Racing for Riley
36107.57 Chad Burdzilauskas (12 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 122674  102 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
37108.80 Zachary Lewis (13 - Cat1)   Cincinnati, OH 345876  68 MatsonMoney
38110.03 Ben Weaver (14 - Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684  91 Zipp Factory Team
39111.26 Chris Kroll (15 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  65 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
40112.49 Matt Bole (16 - Cat1)   Loveland, OH 669  17 Team Dayton/Relevant Works Cycling
41113.72 John Francisco (19 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 269259  46 McDonald's Cycling Team
42114.95 Bo Sherman (20 - Cat2)   Loveland, OH 120645  16 Team Dayton - Relevant Works
43116.18 Edward Wimmer (21 - Cat2)   Erlanger, KY 312686  Darkhorse Racing
44117.41 John Balmer (22 - Cat2)   Indianapolis , IN 2443  15 Century Road Club of America
45118.64 Jason Mott (23 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 232186  71 BioWheels/Reece-Campbell Racing
46119.87 Brice Brookshire (24 - Cat2)   Elkhart 401755  31 None
47121.10 Craig Stokan (5 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 299660  Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
48122.33 Eric Barnett (25 - Cat2)   Nicholasville, KY 197148  14 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
49123.56 Morgan Hunter (26 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 257263  59 MatsonMoney
51126.02 Charles Crouse (17 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 194993  Racing for Riley
52127.25 Beau Boggs (27 - Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 316206  26 Bissell-ABG-Giant
53128.48 Timothy Nixon (28 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 337314  75 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
54129.71 Joe Bosemer (29 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 237064  29 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
55130.94 Sam Stone (18 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 213424  86 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
56132.17 Jos Chalmers (19 - Cat1)   Indian Harbour Beach, FL 271372  32 Marian University Cycling Team
57133.40 maurice hessel (30 - Cat2)   Kirksville, MO 73039  55 Hammer Down Racing
58134.63 Rob Smallman (20 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 337310  85 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
59135.86 Robert Kendall (21 - Cat1)   Georgetown, IN 117036  96 Papa John's Racing Team
60137.09 Dustin Greer (31 - Cat2)   Cedar Hill, TN 178240  51 None
61138.32 James Book (6 - Cat3)   Floyds Knobs, IN 343020  27 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
62139.55 Tom Driver (32 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 142034  38 Burnham Racing
63140.78 Patrick ODonnell (22 - Cat1)   Lexington, KY 383682  TEXAS ROADHOUSE CYCLING P/B MOTOREX
64142.01 Alex Mclaughlin (23 - Cat1)   Louisville Ky 368147  Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
65143.24 Jonathan Jacob (24 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 226733  61 BISSELL ABG GIANT
66144.47 John Puffer (25 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 116272  99 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
67145.70 Thomas Cox (33 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003  34 Team Heroes
68146.93 Rolf Eisinger (26 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 202079  42 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
69148.16 Alex Wieseler (27 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 207324  93 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
70149.39 Turner Duncan (34 - Cat2)   Noblesville 369652  39 First Internet Bank
71150.62 Ray Smith (35 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 292526  Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
72151.85 Luke Neubauer (7 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 244075  74 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
73153.08 Nick Sapp (8 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  12 Bicycle Exchange
74154.31 Ian Kresnak (36 - Cat2)   Granger, IN 369763  64 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
75155.54 Thomas Schubert (28 - Cat1)   Fogelsville Pa 291477  84 Upland Brewing P/B Soma Coffee
76156.77 Jonathan Edwards (9 - Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN 391233  41 Bicycle Exchange
77158.00 Sam Harbison (10 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939  52 Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
78159.23 Brian Depasse (11 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  35 Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
79160.46 Matthew Light (29 - Cat1)   Warsaw, IN 277747  18 Racing for Riley p/b Alderfer Bergen
80161.69 Joe Fuller (12 - Cat3)   Prospect, KY 174113  103 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
81162.92 Christopher Poptic (37 - Cat2)   Cincinnati, OH 277697  77 ZWS / Bertolli
82164.15 Nelson Gaker (13 - Cat3)   Oxford , OH 245953  98 Darkhorse
DNS Ian Baker (Cat2)   Lexington, KY 281530  24 Toyota of Lexington p/b Sword
DNS Mac Brennan (Cat1)   East Jordan, MI 243416  30 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNS Neal Forbes (Cat2)   Columbus, IN 251328  44 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNS Steven Gaylor (Cat2)   Prospect, KY 47637  48 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
DNS Scott Lanzer (Cat3)   Anna, OH 278277  66 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
DNS Abe McNutt (Cat1)   Germantown, OH 194766  69 Team Dayton p/b Merrill Lynch
DNS Andrew Reardon (Cat1)   Franklin, TN 177637  79 Cumberland Transit Cycling
DNS chris richter (Cat2)   Fishers, IN 82244  81 Zone-6 Cycling
DNS John Schmitz (Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756  83 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
DNF Felipe Cardenas (Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 177206  T3 CYCLING TEAM
DNF Christopher Coslow (Cat3)   Louisville, KY 323130  Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
DNF Scott McClary (Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 250619  First Internet Bank Cycling Team
DNF Harry Clark (Cat1)   Carmel, IN 65323  19 Team Heroes - MOB
DNF Don Birch (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 200905  25 Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
DNF George Boren (Cat2)   Evansville, IN 214534  28 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
DNF Kevin Depasse (Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 323640  36 BISSELL ABG GIANT
DNF Declan Doyle (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 67486  37 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
DNF Stephen Hulsman (Cat2)   La Grange, KY 344456  58 Texas Road House Racing
DNF Justin Kirk (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 410406  63 TrueSport.com
DNF Brian Sullivan (Cat3)   Mishawaka, IN 238604  87 Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
DNF Hayden Warner (Cat2)   Neoga, IL 325222  90 Uphill Grind Cycling
DNF Ryan Knapp (Cat1)   Columbus, IN 161263  97 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
DNF Richard Stuart (Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 297948  101 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team

Men - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1101.66 Christopher Coslow (1 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 323130  304 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
2106.02 Craig Stokan (2 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 299660  303 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
3110.38 Joshua Kush (3 - Cat3)   Martinsville, IN 281852  356 Indie Bike p/b Angie's List
4114.74 Jonathan Edwards (4 - Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN 391233  328 Bicycle Exchange
5119.10 Devin O'Leary (5 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 369543  373 None
6123.46 Luke Neubauer (6 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 244075  371 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
7127.82 Miles Johnson (7 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 317598  348 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
8132.18 Sam Harbison (8 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 309939  310 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
9136.54 Brian Depasse (9 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 366098  327 Scholars Inn Bake House Team Tortuga
10140.90 Patrick Hirschfeld (10 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 373456  343 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
11145.26 Nolan McQueen (11 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 298828  366 McDonalds Cycling Team
12149.62 Jeremy Arnold (12 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 401378  394 Bonkers Cycling
13153.98 Anthony Sanson (13 - Cat3)   Warsaw, IN 326264  378 Racing For Riley P/B Alderfer Bergen
14158.34 Andrew Truemper (14 - Cat3)   Indianpolis, IN 242744  391 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
15162.70 Scott Perry (15 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN 376037  308 Heroes Foundation
16167.06 James Book (16 - Cat3)   Floyds Knobs, IN 343020  320 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
17171.42 John Callahan (17 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 289458  322 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
18175.78 Kyle Mindick (18 - Cat3)   Mchenry, IL 294085  367 xXx Racing - Athletico
20184.50 Thomas Gates (19 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 45364  388 MOAB Masters Racing
21188.86 Owen Stone (20 - Cat3)   Louisville 405233  382 VO2 Multisport
22193.22 Jon Kiner (21 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IL 245393  314 Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
23197.58 Nick Sapp (22 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 308816  319 Bicycle Exchange
24201.94 Shawn Delk (23 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 97609  392 Burnham Racing
25206.30 Samuel Runningen (24 - Cat3)   Charleston, IL 336934  377 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
26210.66 Joe Laux (25 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 308730  358 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
28219.38 Jordan Fleming (1 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 371391  332 None
30228.10 Owen Gibby (26 - Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 359850  336 Bishop's Bicycles
31232.46 Brian Sullivan (27 - Cat3)   Mishawaka, IN 238604  383 Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
32236.82 Nicola La motta (28 - Cat3)   Cincinnati 399855  357 Dayton
33241.18 Nathan Bridges (2 - Cat4)   Bloomington 416739  321 Bloomington Cycle and Fitness Racing Team
34245.54 Brent Vanlandingham (29 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 192194  385 J's Bikes/IHOP
35249.90 Andrew Kramer (30 - Cat3)   Ballwin, MO 244789  354 Momentum Racing
36254.26 Renato Sosa (31 - Cat3)   Centerville, OH 292086  381 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
38262.98 Zachary Deitch (32 - Cat3)   Greenwood In 311604  302 Marian University Cycling Team
39267.34 Jonathan Hoopingarner (33 - Cat3)   Roseville, MI 364732  346 Marian University Cycling Team
40271.70 Joe Fuller (34 - Cat3)   Prospect, KY 174113  334 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
41276.06 Doug Carraway (35 - Cat3)   Columbus, OH 287612  323 Team SixOneFour
42280.42 Adam Mahomed (36 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 223348  393 Caprone Burbero
43284.78 Jedidiah Fritzinger (37 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292244  389 McDonalds Cycling Team
44289.14 Ben Freas (38 - Cat3)   Elkhorn, WI 338970  333 ISCorp/Intelligentsia Cycling Team
45293.50 Andrew McLaughlin (39 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 23679  364 None
46297.86 Jason Romain (40 - Cat3)   Ellettsville, IN 170532  376 Blue Ridge Design
47302.22 Alex Kerman (41 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 224984  350 None
48306.58 Spencer Dell (42 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 233960  309 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
49310.94 Robert Harris (43 - Cat3)   Charlestown, IN 308301  341 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
50315.30 Chris Pfeiffer (44 - Cat3)   Indianapolis 254908  312 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
51319.66 Andrew Beckman (45 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 233714  305 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
52324.02 Doug Robinson (46 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 30178  317 TrueSport.com
53328.38 luke manning (47 - Cat3)   Stoutsville, OH 403771  360 kreitler rollers
54332.74 Edward Fritzinger (48 - Cat3)   Georgetown, IN 292245  390 McDonalds Cycling Team
55337.10 Greg Bauer (3 - Cat4)   Muncie, IN 310092  316 Speedway Wheelmen
56341.46 Austin Gomes (49 - Cat3)   Florissant, MO 347112  339 Quantum Mesa Cycles
57345.82 Jason Mygrant (50 - Cat3)   Noblesville, IN 58623  370 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
58350.18 Tim Holt (51 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 311607  345 Tenspeed Hero p/b J.P. Graziano
59354.54 Aaron Yancey (52 - Cat3)   New Palestine, IN 157739  315 Blue Ridge Design
60358.90 Joel Fischer (4 - Cat4)   Lagrange Ky 381253  330 McDonalds Cycling team
61363.26 Kenneth Misch (53 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 251397  368 T3
62367.62 Cameron Fisk (54 - Cat3)   Louisville, KY 302078  331 RedZone Cycling
63371.98 Elliot Englert (5 - Cat4)   Jasper, IN 352418  329 Team Adventures
64376.34 AJ Sood (6 - Cat4)   Carmel 396833  380 IUCC
65380.70 Michael Khamis (7 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 380191  351 None
66385.06 Jason Mindeman (55 - Cat3)   Crown Point, IN 208254  307 Burnham Racing
67389.42 Nicholas Untch (8 - Cat4)   South Bend, IN 384346  384 None
68393.78 lavelle hatcher (9 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 344528  342 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
69398.14 Genaro Manzano (10 - Cat4)   Adelaide Sa 297628  361 Biker's Choice
70402.50 Andy Paskins (11 - Cat4)   Carmel, IN 137920  374 SRAM Factory Team
DNS Alek Minkis (Cat3)   Brownsburg, IN 356889  306 None
DNS Jeffrey Meade (Cat3)   Westfield, IN 314908  311 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
DNS Nelson Gaker (Cat3)   Oxford , OH 245953  335 Darkhorse
DNS David Goldenberg (Cat4)   Evansville, IN 368929  338 Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
DNS John Hoffman Jr. (Cat3)   Berlin Heights 297492  344 Blazing Saddles Racing
DNS Robert Jensen (Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 394182  347 None
DNS Ivan Murdock (Cat3)   Clarksville, TN 298503  369 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
DNS Dustyn Smith (Cat3)   Cincinnati 423744  379 ZWS / Bertolli
DNF Ryan Page (Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 392211  300 Gray Goat Sports
DNF Michael Langan (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 59681  313 Heroes -MOB
DNF Justin Kirk (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 410406  318 TrueSport.com
DNF Bill Champion (Cat3)   Merrillville, IN 227214  324 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
DNF Mike Chandler (Cat4)   Bowling Green, OH 340938  325 Team Red Bike
DNF john Conant (Cat4)   Indianapolis 389918  326 Bicycle Exchange
DNF Andrew Giniat (Cat3)   Winnetka, IL 263035  337 Burnham Racing
DNF Christopher Grisvard (Cat3)   Dublin, OH 52865  340 None
DNF Chris Jolivette (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 156516  349 Blue Ridge Design Cycling Team
DNF Jamie Klein (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 427681  352 Nomad Racing
DNF Kyle Knight (Cat4)   Mccordsville 408204  353 None
DNF Michael Liedtke (Cat4)   Collinsville, IL 412334  359 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Wayne McKillip (Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 345648  363 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
DNF Jackson McNear (Cat3)   Louisville, KY 301315  365 McDonalds Cycling Team
DNF Logan Newman (Cat4)   Lexington Ky 391142  372 McDonald's Cycling Team
DNF Chris Pilipiszyn (Cat4)   La Grange Park, IL 371873  375 None
DNF Vincent Vergara (Cat3)   Carmel, IN 354196  386 Bicycle Exchange
DNF Garrett Weiler (Cat4)   Muncie, IN 310301  387 Bike MS

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1301.55 Jarret Oldham   Floyds Knobs, IN 432674  458 Purdue University
2306.10 Charlie Hicks (1 - Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 355898  438 None
3310.65 Michael Prater (2 - Cat4)   Cincinnati Oh 40640  411 Hagens Berman LLP
4315.20 Luke Manning   Stoutsville, OH 403771  449 kreitler rollers
5319.75 Scott Miller (3 - Cat4)   Dayton, OH 365925  408 Team Dayton - Relevant Works
6324.30 Larry Donald (4 - Cat4)   Evansville, IN 411181  427 Dan's Comp Factory Racing
7328.85 Jacob Hoggard (5 - Cat4)   Indianapolis 391804  441 ROLLFAST
8333.40 Derek Sitzman (1 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 435306  465 None
9337.95 Jamie Klein (6 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 427681  446 Nomad Racing
10342.50 Gene James (7 - Cat4)   Brownsburg, IN 399348  443 Nebo Ridge
11347.05 Nathaniel Schoonover (8 - Cat4)   Wentzville, MO 377930  463 Momentum Racing
12351.60 Thomas Turi (2 - Cat5)   Fishers, IN 411986  473 None
13356.15 Gregory Hillman (9 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 410680  439 TrueSport.com
14360.70 Daniel Cox (10 - Cat4)   Westfield, IN 420228  402 None
15365.25 Don McKenzie (11 - Cat4)   Hebron, KY 84261  409 Queen City Wheels
16369.80 Jeffrey Youngs (12 - Cat4)   Marion, OH 137771  403 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
17374.35 David Archer (13 - Cat4)   Edwardsville, IL 252560  419 The Cyclery and Fitness Center
18378.90 Rodney Miller (14 - Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 52481  454 Team Nebo Ridge
19383.45 Cary Smith (15 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 33064  468 T3 Multisport
20388.00 Phillip Wehrman (16 - Cat4)   Saint Louis, MO 347272  416 The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
21392.55 Terry McDonald (17 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 376337  404 Bicycle Exchange
22397.10 Ryan Page (18 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 392211  401 Gray Goat Sports
23401.65 Daniel M Perrino (19 - Cat4)   Norwood, OH 399280  460 None
24406.20 Chris Pilipiszyn (20 - Cat4)   La Grange Park, IL 371873  461 None
25410.75 Michael Scott (21 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 106444  406 None
26415.30 David Park (22 - Cat4)   Fort Wayne, IN 399532  459 Team TRU
27419.85 John Paul Slosar (23 - Cat4)   Edwardsville, IL 350074  466 The Cyclery and Fitness Center
28424.40 Franklin Nowlin (24 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 157759  418 Team Nebo Ridge
29428.95 Chris Salsman (25 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 340274  462 Team Louisville
30433.50 Joel Fischer (26 - Cat4)   Lagrange Ky 381253  429 McDonalds Cycling team
31438.05 Bob Cochrane (27 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 356866  425 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
32442.60 Kyle Swain   Greenwood, IN 365376  472 None
33447.15 Dylan Nash   Greenwood 390504  456 Indiana Cure Chasers
34451.70 Jonathan Lichtsteiner (3 - Cat5)   Louisville, KY 434749  447 None
35456.25 Brian Matthews (4 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 424484  452 TrueSport.com
36460.80 Carson Shadowen   Greenwood, IN 262923  413 Flat 12 Bierworks/ Gray Goat Sports
37465.35 Jerod Kizer (28 - Cat4)   Dana 339162  414 J's Bikes/IHOP
38469.90 Bryson Stevens (5 - Cat5)   Fountain City, IN 433472  470 None
39474.45 Vern LaMere (29 - Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 413682  444 T3 Cycling
40479.00 Kevin Houk (6 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 417029  442 Bicycle Outfitters Indy
41483.55 Topher Bell (7 - Cat5)   Noblesville, IN 416063  421 Bicycle Exchange
42488.10 Cole Smith (8 - Cat5)   Sharpsville, IN 334320  467 Butler University
43492.65 Keith Koontz (9 - Cat5)   Millers Creek, NC 420198  417 Monster Media Racing
44497.20 Mark Hoffman (30 - Cat4)   Indianapolis, IN 309678  431 Team indiebike p/b Angie's List
45501.75 Brandon Fry (10 - Cat5)   Noblesville, IN 407311  432 None
46506.30 Michael Carsten (11 - Cat5)   Fort Wayne, IN 433229  424 None
47510.85 john Conant (31 - Cat4)   Indianapolis 389918  426 Bicycle Exchange
48515.40 Benjamin Gavette (12 - Cat5)   Zionsville, IN 410880  433 Zipp Factory Team
49519.95 Adam Burns (32 - Cat4)   Granville, OH 371656  405 Downtown Cycles
50524.50 Logan Newman (33 - Cat4)   Lexington Ky 391142  457 McDonald's Cycling Team
51529.05 David Bennett (34 - Cat4)   Louisville, KY 187153  422 Team Louisville
52533.60 Craig Kielbasa (35 - Cat4)   Bartlett Il 394336  445 Purdue University Cycling
53 Josh Mark     450 Unattached
54542.70 Eli Knight (13 - Cat5)   West Lafayette, IN 430916  412 None
55547.25 Jordan Merz   West Lafayette, IN 380605  453 None
DNS Charles Lamb (Cat4)   Colorado Springs, CO 396759  400 Cafe Velo
DNS Brian DeSoto (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 299635  415 Team Zug Racing
DNS Kyle Goris (Cat4)   Carmel, IN 261606  434 Nebo Ridge
DNF Grant Goldman (Cat4)   Westfield, IN 406836  407 ROLLFAST
DNF Joe Blommel (Cat5)   Kettering 396958  410 None
DNF Jon Beecham (Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 439458  420 None
DNF William Carey (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 297695  423 Team Louisville
DNF Mark Edwards (Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 354496  428 Team Heroes
DNF Shaun Fitzgerald (Cat5)   Fort Wayne, IN 413660  430 Fort Wayne Outfitters
DNF David Greene (Cat4)   Westfield, IN 289731  435 Heroes Racing
DNF Charles Hammon (Cat5)   Louisville, KY 428114  436 None
DNF Jacob Hartmeister     437 None
DNF Michael Liedtke (Cat4)   Collinsville, IL 412334  448 Korte Hammer Down Racing
DNF Thomas Mathis (Cat4)   Champaign, IL 350106  451 Wildcard Cycling
DNF Jean-Paul Montreuil (Cat5)   Louisville, KY 437940  455 Nomad
DNF Robert Schoonover (Cat4)   Wentzville, MO 377278  464 Momentum Racing
DNF Matthew Stepp (Cat4)   Shepherdsville, KY 423242  469 nomad cycling club

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1328.96 Grant Goldman   Westfield, IN 406836  529 ROLLFAST
2335.03 Will Coleman   Greenfield 429605  523 None
3341.10 Michael Scott   Indianapolis, IN 106444  503 None
4347.17 Brian Matthews   Indianapolis, IN 424484  511 TrueSport.com
5353.24 Jeremy Crawford   Fishers, IN 431575  525 Sigma Nu - LoKe Bicycles
6359.31 Mark Edwards   Indianapolis, IN 354496  526 Team Heroes
7365.38 Keith Koontz   Millers Creek, NC 420198  510 Monster Media Racing
8 Balint Nagy     514 Speeway Wheelmen
9377.52 Brandon Fry   Noblesville, IN 407311  550 None
10383.59 Justin Conolty   Washington, IN 438081  524 None
11389.66 Thomas Svenstrup   Indianapolis, IN 433694  546 None
13401.80 Sean Hartwick   Carmel, IN 282964  530 Four 2 One
14407.87 Kyle Swain   Greenwood, IN 365376  505 None
15413.94 Brian Walsh   Indianapolis, IN 404538  555 Team Heroes
16420.01 Ryan Martin   Louisville, KY 435127  539 None
17426.08 Jason French   Indianapolis, IN 403619  554 Team Heroes
18432.15 Jeff Kucic   Fishers In 375105  533 Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
19 William TRUE     507 None
20444.29 Jason Shonkwiler   Noblesville, IN 392513  501 None
21450.36 Jon Beecham   Indianapolis, IN 439458  516 None
22456.43 Eli Knight   West Lafayette, IN 430916  506 None
23462.50 Clinton Korty   Lafayette, IN 433090  512 None
24468.57 Rick Walters   La Crosse, WI 427730  509 None
25474.64 Thomas Totten   Indianapolis, IN 348230  513 Team Nyhart
26480.71 Michael Emerson   Milford, OH 425125  527 University of Cincinnati
27486.78 Jonathan Lichtsteiner   Louisville, KY 434749  515 None
28 Keith Riggs     543 None
29 Josh Mark     537 Unattached
30504.99 Mark Ticen   Lafayette, IN 420042  551 Super Sketch
31511.06 Carl Ring   Fort Wayne 430440  544 No Limit Cycling
32517.13 Dana Stutzman   Carmel, IN 440157  545 None
33523.20 DAVID WEFLER   Zionsville, IN 340668  518 Zionsville Triathlon and Cycling Team
34529.27 Jeff Jones   Connersville, IN 439559  519 None
35535.34 Lowell Engelking   Columbus In 145171  528 Columbus Cycling & Fitness
37547.48 Matthew Wilson   Indianapolis In 416913  548 None
40565.69 Joseph Hunt   Munster, IN 437921  531 None
41 Richard Breedon     553 Unattached
42577.83 Samuel Russell   Huntsville, AL 256783  552 Spring City Cycling Club (SCCC)
43583.90 Mark Lantz   Turlock, CA 65567  536 None
44589.97 Michael Laigaard   Carmel, IN 438050  556 Unattached
45 Matt Swan     517 None
46600.00 Rodolfo Villalvir   Indianapolis, IN 393584  500 None
47 Vladimir Cardenas     521 None
48600.00 Nate Lake   New Carlisle 395247  535 Bicycle Exchange Indy
DNS Allen Hutson     502 None
DNS Joe Blommel   Kettering 396958  504 None
DNS Larry Chen   Carmel, IN 405758  522 Team Neboridge
DNS Michael Kaufmann   Brownsburg, IN 411174  532 Bicycle Outfitters Indy
DNS Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY 358698  540 Red Zone Cycling
DNF Carson Shadowen   Greenwood, IN 262923  508 Flat 12 Bierworks/ Gray Goat Sports
DNF Mark Borcherding     520 None
DNF Matthew Ladwig   Crown Point, IN 301769  534 Unattached
DNF Edwin Marrugo   Indianapolis, IN 408325  538 None
DNF Lee Miles   Indianapolis 412438  541 None
DNF Richard Moore     542 None
DNF Brett Yockey   Indianapolis, IN 440154  549 None
DNF Adam Taylor   Franklin, IN 437908  547 None

Men - Master - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1102.73 Court Maple (1 - Cat1)   Fishers, IN 51261  205 M.O.B. Squad
4129.16 Harry Clark (2 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 65323  210 Team Heroes - MOB
6146.78 Michael McShane (1 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 23836  211 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
7155.59 Eric Barnett (2 - Cat2)   Nicholasville, KY 197148  207 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
8164.40 George Boren (3 - Cat2)   Evansville, IN 214534  220 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
9173.21 Felipe Cardenas (4 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 177206  237 T3 CYCLING TEAM
10182.02 Stephen Hulsman (5 - Cat2)   La Grange, KY 344456  230 Texas Road House Racing
11190.83 William Hallberg (6 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 14742  227 Team Nebo Ridge
12199.64 Bill Champion (1 - Cat3)   Merrillville, IN 227214  212 RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
15226.07 Darrin Lay (2 - Cat3)   Jeffersonville, IN 188842  238 Schellers Racing Team
16234.88 Wayne McKillip (3 - Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 345648  231 Ft. Wayne Outfitters
17243.69 Steven Gaylor (7 - Cat2)   Prospect, KY 47637  226 Texas Roadhouse Cycling
19261.31 Keith Lucas (8 - Cat2)   Custer, KY 209624  242 McDonalds Cycling Team
20270.12 Brendan Eppert (4 - Cat3)   Saint Louis, MO 191867  235 Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing Team
21278.93 Don Birch (5 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 200905  208 Heroes Foundation Cycling Team
24305.36 Mark Damschroder (6 - Cat3)   Miamisburg, OH 57601  204 Ghisallo Cycling Team
25314.17 Bradley Hayes (7 - Cat3)   Brazil, IN 333804  236 J's Bikes/IHOP
27331.79 Corey Baute (1 - Cat4)   Avon, IN 336578  203 Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
28340.60 Scott Perry (8 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN 376037  200 Heroes Foundation
31367.03 Ken Krebs (9 - Cat3)   Saint Charles, IL 193353  240 Verdigris Village
32375.84 Patrick Meyer (10 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 58676  201 PACT
34393.46 Nathan Hoover (11 - Cat3)   Mount Vernon, IN 335134  229 Dans Competition Factory Racing
35402.27 Andrew McLaughlin (12 - Cat3)   Zionsville, IN 23679  232 None
36411.08 Sean O'Donnell (9 - Cat2)   Columbus, IN 26563  233 Scarletfire Racing
38428.70 Matt Brindle (13 - Cat3)   Evansville, IN 283652  221 Team Guitar Lab
39437.51 Dean Peterson (3 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 27887  219 ZIPP FACTORY TEAM
40446.32 Doug Robinson (14 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 30178  241 TrueSport.com
41455.13 Thomas Cox (10 - Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 8003  224 Team Heroes
45490.37 Michael Langan (15 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 59681  202 Heroes -MOB
47507.99 Matt Vail (1 - Cat5)   Indianapolis, IN 134430  215 None
48516.80 Joseph Webster (16 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 199652  213 Bissell-ABG-Giant
50534.42 Matthew Curin   Lake Zurich, IL 41055  225 Astellas Oncology
DNS Brian DeSoto (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 299635  214 Team Zug Racing
DNS William Carey (Cat4)   Louisville, KY 297695  222 Team Louisville
DNS Joel Harbaugh (Cat4)   Terre Haute, IN 54009  228 J's Bikes/IHOP
DNF Alan Standley (Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 63353  206 Heroes Foundation
DNF Chris Richter (Cat2)   Fishers, IN 82244  209 Zone-6 Cycling
DNF Ben Weaver (Cat1)   Columbus, IN 107684  217 Zipp Factory Team
DNF Brian Gavette (Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 12967  218 Zipp Factory Team
DNF Michael Chiang (Cat3)   Glencoe, IL 290341  223 Alberto's Sport
DNF Mike Sherman (Cat2)   Carmel, IN 242842  234 Zipp Factory Team
DNF Kenneth Misch (Cat3)   Carmel, IN 251397  239 T3

Men - Master - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
2114.70 Bryan Boggs (1 - Cat2)   Zionsville, IN 296044  937 Zipp Factory Team
3139.18 Curtis Tolson (1 - Cat1)   Louisville, KY 46006  942 Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
5188.14 Chris Kroll (2 - Cat1)   Bloomington, IN 188069  944 Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
13383.98 John Schmitz (2 - Cat2)   Bargersville, IN 315756  940 Team Indiebike p/b Angie's List
14408.46 Thomas Gates (1 - Cat3)   Franklin, TN 45364  949 MOAB Masters Racing
18506.38 Brent Vanlandingham (2 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 192194  941 J's Bikes/IHOP
22600.00 Joe Fox (3 - Cat3)   Bargersville, IN 375518  934 Gray Goat Sports
23600.00 Robert Norwalk (4 - Cat3)   Carmel, IN 51481  954 Team Heroes / MOB
26600.00 Henry Swinty (3 - Cat2)   Fort Wayne, IN 48628  943 Fort Wayne Outfitters
29600.00 Timothy Walter (5 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 56563  938 IPS
30600.00 Paul Rouse (6 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 200047  947 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
33600.00 Adam Giles (3 - Cat1)   Orlando, FL 46452  957 Orlando Velo pb Asbestos.com
37600.00 Steve Ellis (7 - Cat3)   Indianapolis, IN 10703  931 Indiebike.com p/b Angie's List
42600.00 Greg Youngen (8 - Cat3)   Terre Haute, IN 125512  935 J's Bikes/IHOP
43600.00 Kenny Sipes (9 - Cat3)   Flaherty, KY 176930  956 McDonalds Cycling Team
44600.00 John Freije (10 - Cat3)   Fishers, IN 53968  950 Team Heroes M.O.B
46600.00 Tim Davis (11 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 47981  936 Team Heroes - Mob
49600.00 Vern LaMere (1 - Cat4)   Zionsville, IN 413682  952 T3 Cycling
DNS Jim Creamer (Cat2)   Carmel, IN 306875  932 Heroes Foundation
DNS Ivan Murdock (Cat3)   Clarksville, TN 298503  939 U.S. Military Cycling Team Fueled by FRS
DNS Douglas Moody (Cat3)   Cincinnati, OH 54403  945 Zephyr Wheel Sports Bertolli
DNS Jeff Seeley (Cat4)   Cincinnati, OH 248843  946 Queen city wheels
DNF Myles Polsgrove (Cat2)   Bloomington, IN 28386  216 Zipp Factory Team
DNF Jeffrey Chambers (Cat2)   Louisville, KY 93184  933 Schellers Fitness and Cycling
DNF Christopher Grisvard (Cat3)   Dublin, OH 52865  948 None
DNF Tom Hawley (Cat4)   Mount Vernon, IN 333500  951 Team Guitar Lab p/b Deaconess
DNF David Lewis (Cat3)   Huntertown, IN 200944  953 Fort wayne outfitters
DNF James Perren (Cat2)   Ann Arbor, MI 47305  955 QCW
DNF Kevin Noone (Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 66206  958 Bissell ABG-Giant

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1202.15 Edward Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292245  591 McDonalds Cycling Team
2 Ramon Belmontes     591 Trinindad
3251.41 Jacob Hoggard   Indianapolis 391804  580 ROLLFAST
4276.04 Nathaniel Schoonover   Wentzville, MO 377930  587 Momentum Racing
5300.67 Austin Gomes   Florissant, MO 347112  576 Quantum Mesa Cycles
6325.30 Ruben Bacon   Harrodsburg, KY 370469  586 McDonalds Cycling Team
7349.93 Jackson McNear   Louisville, KY 301315  583 McDonalds Cycling Team
8374.56 Aaron Wesley   Georgetown, KY 379181  579 McDonald's Cycling Team
9399.19 Austin Warmbier   Cincinnati, OH 417422  589 Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling
10423.82 Xavier Szigethy   Pittsburgh, PA 348854  582 Team Citius
11448.45 Genaro Manzano   Adelaide Sa 297628  585 Biker's Choice
12473.08 Jacob Banks   Westfield, IN 440034  588 Unattached
13497.71 Conor Swan   Zionsville, IN 439310  578 None
14522.34 Ebin Ford   Indianapolis, IN 410394  577 Midwest Devo
DNF Maxwell Savage   Loveland, OH 323824  590 ProChain Junior Boys

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1124.64 Ian McShane   Louisville, KY 257336  901 Bissell-ABG-Giant
2153.09 Jedidiah Fritzinger   Georgetown, IN 292244  907 McDonalds Cycling Team
3181.54 Thomas Revard   Carmel, IN 318688  905 None
4209.99 JOSIAH LONGENECKER   Angola, IN 353804  902 Midwest Devo
5238.44 Ryan Young   Westerville Ohio 422347  903 Backroom Coffee Roasters
6266.89 Ben Freas   Elkhorn, WI 338970  908 ISCorp/Intelligentsia Cycling Team
7295.34 Corbin Schmitz   Bargersville, IN 319856  584 Midwest Devo
DNS Kyle Bohnsack   Brighton, MI 335180  900 Wheels in Motion
DNF Logan Newman   Lexington Ky 391142  906 McDonald's Cycling Team

Men - Junior - 9-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1400.20 Casey Lang   Saint Louis, MO 416974  751 The Hub
2410.19 Jae Walters   La Crosse 408377  764 North Star
3420.18 Marek Hayes   Brazil In 386461  778 J's Bikes/IHOP
4430.17 Nicholas Petrov   Mason, OH 325072  779 Lionhearts Junior Racing
5440.16 Jacob Slosar   Edwardsville 400799  766 GP Velotek
6450.15 Will johnson   Pendleton, IN 341996  773 team Matthews racing
7460.14 Carter Ewing   Fishers In 427404  768 Midwest Devo
8470.13 Garrett McNear   Louisville, KY 358698  769 Red Zone Cycling
9 Brandon Collins     784 Unattached
10490.11 Carson Brindle   Evansville, IN 395623  765 Team Guitar Lab
11 Harris Stutzman     783 unattached
12 Jenson Feys     777 None
13520.08 Ayrton Houk   Indianapolis, IN 417068  767 Midwest Devo
14530.07 Ryan Riemenschneider   Fairfield 396713  770 Queen City Wheels
15540.06 Blake Kottlowski   Indianapolis 410401  774 None
16550.05 Taylor Riemenschneider   Fairfield 396715  771 Queen City Wheels
18570.03 Elliott yockey   Indianapolis, IN 440139  776 None
19 Jack Roby     785 Unattached
20 Atticus Ryan     763 None
21600.00 Jack French   Indianapolis, IN 403619  775 Team Heroes
DNS John Dowden     772 None

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1100.21 Briana Clark (1 - Cat1)   Carmel, IN 200504  606 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
2110.30 Katie Arnold (1 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 344864  616 First Internet Bank
3120.39 Shera Clark (2 - Cat2)   Shelbyville, KY 391778  612 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
4130.48 Jane Vanni-Noone (3 - Cat2)   Indianapolis, IN 63119  609 Scarlet Fire Racing
5140.57 Jenette Williams (2 - Cat1)   Proctorville, OH 143297  620 Jeffs Bike Shop
6150.66 Stephanie Breslin de Sosa (3 - Cat1)   Centerville, OH 294010  610 Team Dayton Secret Cycling
7160.75 Sierra Siebenlist (4 - Cat1)   Indianapolis, IN 166038  603 Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
8170.84 Elizabeth Engwis (4 - Cat2)   Kenosha Wi 190874  601 USA Pista Elite
9180.93 LuAnne Murray (5 - Cat1)   London, OH 48868  602 Team Dayton Secret
10191.02 Riley Missel (1 - Cat3)   Grand Haven 377467  614 Marian University Cycling Team
11201.11 Natalie Smith (2 - Cat3)   West Lafayette, IN 308837  607 Purdue University
12211.20 Rosemary Penta (5 - Cat2)   Louisville, KY 104027  617 Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne
13221.29 AnnaJean Dallaire (6 - Cat2)   Georgetown, IN 217836  619 Papa John's Racing Team
14231.38 Pamela Tate (7 - Cat2)   Cordova, TN 153533  618 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
15241.47 Birgit Reeves (3 - Cat3)   Lebanon, OH 332672  611 Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
16251.56 Valarie Gossage (4 - Cat3)   Shelbyville, IN 298474  604 Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
17261.65 Sarah Demerly (8 - Cat2)   Berkley, MI 293788  615 First Internet Bank Cycling Team
18271.74 Emily Neice (5 - Cat3)   Granger, IN 355110  608 Spin Zone Racing p/b Gurley Leep Subaru
19281.83 CJ Karas (9 - Cat2)   Rochester, MI 353448  600 Marian University Cycling Team
20291.92 Kim Cory (6 - Cat3)   Hilliard, OH 369286  613 Backroom Coffee Roasters
21302.01 Claudia Witzig (7 - Cat3)   South Bend, IN 395487  605 Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.66 Tabitha Sherwood   Culver, IN 404315  713 Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2329.48 Ali Oesch   South Bend, IN 396709  710 Spin Zone Racing Women
3341.30 Elizabeth Kieffer   Columbus In 408347  705 Scarlet Fire Racing p/b Matthews Bicycles
4353.12 Kirsten Montreuil   Louisville, KY 424732  704 Team Louisville
5364.94 Heather Cunningham   Huntington  437936  716 Jeffs Bike Shop
6376.76 Bonnie Karas   Rochester Hills, MI 321630  712 BK Training Systems LLC
7388.58 Megan Huibregtse   Zionsville, IN 438477  703 Ski Club Cycling/IUCC
8400.40 Nicole Richardson   Bloomington, IN 380873  709 None
9412.22 Emily Strange   Jackson 412604  717 Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
10424.04 Elizabeth Heath   Louisville, KY 422854  711 None
11435.86 Judy Slosar   Edwardsville, IL 400068  706 The Cyclery and Fitness Center
12447.68 Jennifer Munley   Mount Airy, MD 368597  708 Zone-6 Cycling/ First Internet Bank Cycling Team
13 Laura Miller     719 unattached
14 Nadia Fry     718 Fit Living
15483.14 Lily Peck   Shelbyville, IN 413104  476 Team Matthews Racing / Midwest Devo
16494.96 Jeannie Marrugo   Indianapolis, IN 440316  714 None
17 Rena Smock     715 None
18518.60 Amy Czerwonka   Louisville, KY 360023  701 VO2 Multisport
19530.42 Danielle Krebs   Saint Charles, IL 368788  707 Verdigris Village
20 Alexis Speliotis     702 None
21554.06 Chrysa Malosh   Nashville, TN 279311  700 Team Novo Nordisk

Women - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Lily Peck   Shelbyville, IN 413104  476 Team Matthews Racing / Midwest Devo
2 Morgan Riemenschneider   Fairfield, OH 375260  477 Queen City Wheels

Women - Junior - 9-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1465.45 Lily Peck   Shelbyville, IN 413104  757 Team Matthews Racing / Midwest Devo
2476.77 Corabelle Lane-Kyger   Dana 374469  782 J's Bikes/IHOP Racing
3488.09 Danielle Krebs   Saint Charles, IL 368788  781 Verdigris Village
4499.41 Faith Montreuil   Louisville, KY 428452  704 Team Red Zone
5 Aija Bowman     752 None
6522.05 Paige Ewing   Fishers, IN 439837  758 Midwest Devo
7533.37 Morgan Riemenschneider   Fairfield, OH 375260  759 Queen City Wheels
8 Annika Beecham     762 None
9 Natalia Provenzano     760 None
10 Adyson Hines     753 None
12589.97 Diane Houk   Indianapolis, IN 417069  756 Midwest Devo
17 Presley Langan     780 Motion Elite
DNS Carrie Sinsabaugh     754 None

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerSpyCUOREShimanoSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee