Race Results for
Volunteer Park Criterium
Seattle, WA
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/27/2014

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jack Spranger   Seattle, WA0:20:58 327592   Rad Racing NW
2 Jack Harris   Seattle, WA0:21:34 391958   bikesport racing team

Men - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Brennan Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA0:19:54 361294   Gregg's Trek Racing Team
2 Adrian Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:19:54 375179   Cycle U

Men - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1458.43 Lewis Whiley   Olympia, WA0:24:48 351580   Rad Racing NW
2482.72 Layton Carroll- Novack   Seattle, WA0:25:23 368622   
3507.01 Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WA-1 Lap 296923   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
4531.31 Brennan Hodgins   Mercer Island, WA-1 Lap 361294   Gregg's Trek Racing Team
5555.60 Cameron Croix   Seattle, WA-2 Laps 330074   Rad Racing NW
6579.89 Wyatt Mason   Everett, WA-2 Laps 378713   Rad Racing NW
DNF Alexander Walentynowicz   Mill Creek, WADNF 326272   Herriott Sports Performance
DNF Liam Moore-Tobiason   SeattleDNF 423039   Kenmore Velo

Men - Junior - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1317.41 Cooper Rombold   Bellingham, WA0:24:48 371675   Shuksan Velo Club Race Team
2337.11 Thorsten Askervold   Lake Stevens, WA0:25:23 299287   HSP
3356.81 David O'Brien   Olympia, WA0:25:23 251353   Rad Racing NW
4376.51 Lucas Weyand   Bainbridge Island, WA0:25:23 316224   Hagens Berman Cycling
5396.21 Miles Frank   Whitefish, MT0:25:23 329144   Team Hammer Nutrition
6415.91 Benjamin Peterson   Seattle, WA0:25:23 354994   Audi
7435.61 Erik Philipson   Seattle, WA-1 Lap 281375   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
8455.31 Matias Francis   Bainbridge Island-2 Laps 408432   

Men - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1132.60 Colin Gibson (1 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:09:48 250723   Keller Rohrback Cycling
2142.05 David Richter (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:09:48 29781   HSP
3151.50 Steven Wilssens (3 - Cat1)   Bothell, WA1:09:50 287991   Audi
4160.95 Ryan Short (1 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA1:09:51 217099   
5170.39 Will Teal (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:24 318226   HSP
6179.84 Benjamin Swedberg (4 - Cat1)   Kent, WA1:10:25 200484   California Giant Cycling
7189.29 Nicholas Bennette (5 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 186239   Keller Rohrback Cycling
8198.74 Tyler Tangen (3 - Cat2)   Bonney Lake, WA1:10:25 353044   Audi
9208.19 Dan Harm (6 - Cat1)   Seattle1:10:25 209022   BMW Development Team
10217.63 Bryan Urakawa (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 235138   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
11227.08 Carmi Schulman (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 200292   Cycle U / Apex Racing
12236.53 Keiichi Otani (6 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA1:10:25 289231   Broadmark Capital
13245.98 Andrew Nestingen (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 49616   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
14255.43 Mathew Waterfall (8 - Cat2)   Auburn, WA1:10:25 395059   Team Rokform
15264.88 Michael Simecek (9 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA1:10:25 367978   Audi
16274.32 Warren Atkey (7 - Cat1)   Bothell, WA1:10:25 50756   Union Bay Cycling
17283.77 Thorsten Askervold (10 - Cat2)   Lake Stevens, WA1:10:25 299287   HSP
18293.22 Dustin Van Wyck (11 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 229254   HSP
19302.67 Pj Bauser (12 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 332266   Hagens Berman Cycling
20312.12 Bill Booth (13 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 333350   Cycle U / Apex Racing
21321.57 Peter Gray (14 - Cat2)   South Bend, IN1:10:25 263406   Recycled Cycles Racing
22331.01 Olivier Humbert (15 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:25 236056   HSP
23340.46 Jeff Hoover (16 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA1:10:25 335684   Audi
24349.91 Neal Joslyn (17 - Cat2)   Bremerton Wa1:10:31 367119   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
25359.36 Richard Arnopol (18 - Cat2)   Wilmette1:10:31 264204   
26368.81 Mark Chaisson (19 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:33 90030   Ravenna Capital Management
27378.25 Rod Cunningham (8 - Cat1)   Olympia, WA1:10:33 127935   Stranamanti Cycling
28387.70 Galen Erickson (9 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:10:37 82933   Keller Rohrback Cycling
29397.15 Ian Mckissick (10 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:10:38 172573   Kryki Sports
30406.60 Andrew Austin (20 - Cat2)   University Place, WA1:10:38 316276   Central Washington University
31416.05 Peter Beels (21 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:38 235743   Leadout Racing
32425.50 Eric Cockrell (22 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:38 311819   HSP
33434.94 John Reynders (23 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:43 255625   Recycled Cycles Racing
34444.39 James Stangeland (11 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:10:43 208222   Keller Rohrback Cycling
35453.84 Aaron Shaw (12 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:10:43 128315   HSP
36463.29 Joe Holmes (13 - Cat1)   Bainbridge Island, WA1:10:43 16599   TĂȘte de la Course Cycling
37472.74 Karl Cunningham (24 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA1:10:43 293139   Keller Rohrback Cycling
38482.19 Bradford Kilcline (25 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA1:10:57 254141   HSP
39491.63 Ian Mensher (14 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA1:11:02 156693   Team Zombies
DNF Mike Hone (Cat1)   Seattle, WADNF 155193   
DNF Pete Groblewski (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 82975   Keller Rohrback Cycling
DNF Kevin Hansen (Cat2)   Lake Forest Park, WADNF 221895   Ravenna Capital Management
DNF Stephen Mull (Cat1)   Seattle, WADNF 86831   Audi
DNF Brent Carlson (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 223236   Audi

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1308.61 Aaron Levin (1 - Cat1)   Mercer Island, WA0:39:09 46828   Rocket 7 Custom Cycling Shoes
2322.01 Alex Rosenast (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:09 196878   
3335.41 Kenny Williams (2 - Cat1)   Kenmore, WA0:39:11 57046   Kenmore Velo
4348.81 David Stonich (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 179551   
5362.21 Jason Schniepp (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 42448   Bikesale.com
6375.61 Sean Phillips (3 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA0:39:11 274488   Garage Racing
7389.01 Steve Westover (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 37838   
8402.41 Andrew Martin (3 - Cat1)   Kirkland, WA0:39:11 89104   Bikesale.com
9415.81 Brian Estocapio (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 255419   HSP
10429.21 Larry Boyer (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 268153   Seattle Super Squadra
11442.61 Christopher Adolf (3 - Cat3)   Everett, WA0:39:11 1204   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12456.01 Travis Biechele (6 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 294358   Cycle U / Apex Racing
13469.41 Gregory Kauper (7 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:11 221706   Kryki Sports
14482.80 Dean Jasper (4 - Cat3)   Bellevue, WA0:39:18 286550   Audi
15496.20 Randy Salamon (5 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:39:18 179918   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
16509.60 Hahn Rossman   Seattle, WA0:39:18 147211   Alki/Rubicon Racing
17523.00 Brad Kilcline (8 - Cat2)   Kirkland, WA0:39:18 254141   HSP
18536.40 Craig Hammond (6 - Cat3)   Mercer Island, WA0:39:21 264726   Bikesale.com
19549.80 Timothy Purcell (7 - Cat3)   Bellevue, WA0:39:21 45820   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
20563.20 John Stambaugh (8 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:39:41 33786   Alki/Rubicon Racing
21576.60 Alex Duxbury (9 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:39:44 10304   Stranamanti Cycling
22590.00 Jj Ecker (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:40:02 179554   Kenmore Velo
DNF Michael Pruitt (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 28784   Seattle Super Squadra
DNF Rick Benson (Cat2)   Seattle, WADNF 3371   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNF David Mcbride (Cat3)   North Bend, WADNF 50291   Hedonspeed

Men - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1366.09 Lucas Weyand   Bainbridge Island, WA0:59:27 316224   Hagens Berman Cycling
2375.48 Rory Jack   Seattle, WA0:59:27 329332   Recycled Cycles Racing
3384.86 Michael Spring   Seattle0:59:29 242900   Audi
4394.24 Zach Houvener   Seattle, WA1:00:17 383409   Audi
5403.62 Jack Stringham   Seattle, WA1:00:17 208734   Garage Racing
6413.00 Eric Mathis   College Place, WA1:00:17 305771   Audi
7422.39 Sam Waples   Bellingham, WA1:00:17 366360   Audi
8431.77 Pierrebernard Thiffault   Seattle, WA1:00:17 414794   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
9441.15 Miles Frank   Whitefish, MT1:00:17 329144   Team Hammer Nutrition
10450.53 Nathan Pepin   Seattle, WA1:00:17 249643   Cycle U / Apex Racing
11459.92 Christopher Coyle   Tukwila, WA1:00:17 406303   Garage Racing
12469.30 Cooper Rombold   Bellingham, WA1:00:17 371675   Shuksan Velo Club Race Team
13478.68 David O'Brien   Olympia, WA1:00:17 251353   Rad Racing NW
14488.06 Jim Maddock   South Berwick, ME1:00:21 245670   Husky Cycling - University of Washington
15497.44 Joseph Skokan   Seattle, WA1:00:21 289466   Bikesale.com
16506.83 Joshua Gerak   Seattle, WA1:00:21 256081   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
17516.21 Josh Simpson   Seattle, WA1:00:27 256802   Recycled Cycles Racing
18525.59 Andrew Erickson   Seattle, WA1:00:27 273331   Garage Racing
19534.97 Mark Roughgarden   Kirkland, WA1:00:27 53908   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
20544.36 Tim Farrell   Seattle, WA1:00:27 292499   Audi
21553.74 Todd Allen   Seattle, WA1:01:34 236437   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
DNF John Alving   Seattle, WADNF 299088   Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Daniel Doran   Seattle, WADNF 268282   HSP
DNF Zqwan Peterson   SeattleDNF 109655   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Raney   North Bend, WADNF 209594   Garage Racing
DNF John Rasanen   Seattle, WADNF 312638   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
DNF Andrew Shirey   Seattle, WADNF 186942   Audi
DNF Noel Kimber   Seattle, WADNF 366152   Audi
DNF David Mcbride   North Bend, WADNF 50291   Hedonspeed
DNF Steven Case   Seattle, WADNF 337346   

Men - Cat 3/4 - Master - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1367.21 Rick Benson   Seattle, WA0:34:00 3371   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
2376.90 Andrew Shirey (1 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:04 186942   Audi
3386.58 Calvin Spranger (2 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:07 310931   Motofish Racing
4396.27 Chris Williams (1 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:15 372653   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
5405.96 Rick Roof (3 - Cat3)   Puyallup, WA0:34:16 242755   Old Town Bicycle Race Team (OTB)
6415.64 Erik Olson (4 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 26714   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
7425.33 Andrew Leon (5 - Cat3)   Snoqualmie, WA0:34:16 285639   Attachmate SVVC
8435.02 Joshua Gerak (6 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 256081   Baylor University
9444.70 John Mchale (7 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 236928   20/20 Fuel
10454.39 David Mezera (8 - Cat3)   Issaquah, WA0:34:16 70532   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
11464.08 Aaron Adelstein (2 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 305846   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12473.76 Daniel Liberator (3 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 125693   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
13483.45 Todd Allen (9 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 236437   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
14493.13 Harrison Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:34:16 323844   
15502.82 Kevin Tamura (4 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 256590   Audi
16512.51 Eric Haley (5 - Cat4)   Snohomish, WA0:34:16 266760   
17522.19 John Alving (10 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 299088   Cycle U / Apex Racing
18531.88 Jason Spears (11 - Cat3)   Lake Forest Park, WA0:34:16 301866   Cycle U / Apex Racing
19541.57 Nathan Hakken (12 - Cat3)   Edmonds, WA0:34:16 271870   The November Bicycles Road Trip
20551.25 Alex Votry (13 - Cat3)   Edmonds, WA0:34:16 330594   Therapeutic Associates Racing
21560.94 Jim Peterson (6 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 272335   HSP
22570.63 Breckenridge Cartwright (7 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 127834   
23580.31 Bennett White (8 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 406659   HSP
24590.00 Brian Cole (9 - Cat4)   Seattle, WA0:34:16 7314   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Kenton Berg (Cat4)   Sammamish, WADNF 263438   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling

Men - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1446.67 Lewis Whiley   Olympia, WA0:39:17 351580   Rad Racing NW
2452.18 Duncan Clark   Seattle, WA0:39:17 423077   Husky Cycling - University of Washington
3457.70 Nick Fisher   Seattle, WA0:39:17 398322   Garage Racing
4463.21 Brad Gillis   Seattle, WA0:39:17 161099   HSP
5468.72 Leigh Thurgood   Seattle, WA0:39:17 393590   Twisted Spokes Racing Team
6474.23 Christopher Kaiser   Orting, WA0:39:20 112857   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
7479.75 David Trumpey   Kirkland, WA0:39:20 232504   
8485.26 Stewart Bowerman   Seattle0:39:20 367332   Recycled Cycles Racing
9490.77 Jonathan Pittsford   Bothell, WA0:39:20 418895   Audi
10496.29 Layton Carroll- Novack   Seattle, WA0:39:20 368622   
11501.80 Zack Hewell   Seattle Wa0:39:20 365582   Cycle U / Apex Racing
12507.31 Michael Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:39:20 295555   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
13512.82 Erik Philipson   Seattle, WA0:39:20 281375   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
14518.34 Sun Dang   Bellevue0:39:20 393649   Crosstown Velo
15523.85 Kenton Berg   Sammamish, WA0:39:20 263438   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16529.36 Scott Miller   Kent, WA0:39:20 416923   
17534.87 Daniel Hubbell   Seattle, WA0:39:20 362279   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
18540.39 Eamon Rutledge   Seattle0:39:24 401488   bikesport racing team
19545.90 Steve Bleifuhs   Mercer Island Wa0:39:27 70153   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
20551.41 Michael Mcguffin   Mercer Island, WA0:39:27 331382   Seattle Super Squadra
21556.92 Martin Van Eycke   Tacoma0:39:30 375025   Tacoma Bike Racing Team
22562.44 Kevin Tamura   Seattle, WA0:39:30 256590   Audi
23567.95 Colin McKenna   Snohomish, WA0:39:30 290796   Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & Foster
24573.46 Ronan Cahill   Seattle, WA0:39:43 291453   
25578.97 James Baratto   Arlington, WA0:40:02 62714   Union Bay Cycling/Bikesale.com
26584.49 Lucas Barashdavid   Bainbridge Island0:40:02 392659   Husky Cycling - University of Washington
27590.00 Kevin Kallock   Seattle, WA0:40:02 242770   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Dean   Seattle, WADNF 252801   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Anderson   Seattle, WADNF 217370   Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Morgan Simon   Seattle, WADNF 310319   Cycle U / Apex Racing
DNF Zachary Smith   Seattle, WADNF 366506   HSP
DNF Robert Rice   Seattle , WADNF 368567   HSP
DNF Kim Bongham   DNF   

Men - Cat 5 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Jack Duncan   Redmond, WA0:28:29 414898   Audi
2542.17 James Shimada   Seattle, WA0:28:43 356416   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
3544.35 Niklas Mollenholt   Seattle, WA0:28:43 424327   HSP
4546.52 Daniel Fealk   Seattle, WA0:28:43 71119   
5548.70 Mitchell Thornton   Issaquah, WA0:28:47 296923   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
6550.87 Adam Bailey   Seattle0:28:47 412505   Kenmore Velo
7553.04 John Tiscornia   Bellevue0:28:47 408604   HSP
8555.22 Adam Loving   Seattle, WA0:28:47 66117   
9557.39 Robert Schwartz   Seattle, WA0:28:47 428652   
10559.57 James Vanrosmalen   Redmond, WA0:28:47 416758   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
11561.74 Jeremiah Jensen   Gig Harbor, WA0:28:47 405806   
12563.91 Miles Pederson   Seattle, WA0:28:47 139252   
13566.09 Eric Schiller   Seattle, WA0:28:47 277056   Audi
14568.26 Jerome Kim   Seattle, WA0:28:47 427882   HSP
15570.43 Dan Scott   Seattle, WA0:28:47 150023   
16572.61 Alexander Perry   Seattle 0:28:57 428880   
17574.78 Jarrett Aregger   Kent, WA0:28:58 285209   Kenmore Velo
18576.96 Keith Zeller   Seattle, WA0:29:01 415365   Cycle U / Apex Racing
19579.13 Alex Bristol   University Place, WA0:29:10 430064   
20581.30 Paul Josephson   Kenmore, WA0:29:20 424001   Cycle U / Apex Racing
21583.48 Boris Dzyubenko   Seattle, WA0:29:31 392653   Husky Cycling - University of Washington
22585.65 Gordon Tangen   Shoreline, WA0:29:34 420226   Cycle U / Apex Racing
23 Matias Fraqncis   0:29:34   
24590.00 Bryan Petersen   Mukilteo, WA0:30:25 27858   
DNF Bryce Harpole   Vashon, WADNF 406898   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF James Howeth   Seattle, WADNF 418302   Cucina Fresca Cycling Team
DNF Michael Mullen   Seattle, WADNF 404014   Blue Rooster/ScanSnap
DNF Manek Mistry   OlympiaDNF 394526   Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
DNF Garth Gavette   Rainier, WADNF 432134   
DNF Patrick Mulligan   Seattle, WADNF 412782   Kenmore Velo

Women - Junior - 10-12

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Juliann Vanderhaegen   Olympia, WA0:20:04 418199   
2 Annalise Rosser   Olympia Wa0:21:19 392573   Rad Racing NW

Women - Junior - 13-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Alexandria Bowmer   Bellingham, WA0:21:52 341488   Whatcom Women Development Team
2 Hayden Gizinski   Seattle, WA0:22:19 364755   Cycle U

Women - Junior - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Shannon Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:26:35 285753   Whatcom Women Development Team

Women - Cat 1/2 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1297.75 Sara Youmans (1 - Cat1)   Ketchum, ID0:45:01 268528   Audi
2321.46 Ivy Audrain (2 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:45:01 287816   Keller Rohrback Cycling
3345.17 Heidi Wood (1 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:45:01 309733   Alki/Rubicon Racing
4368.88 Cynthia Maree (3 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:45:01 411   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
5392.59 Anne-Marie Rook (2 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:45:01 332470   Team Group Health
6416.30 Erica Lengacher (3 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:45:01 240486   Boat Street Cycle Club (BSCC)
7440.01 Heather Nielson (4 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:45:01 237346   HSP
8463.73 Brook Nunn (5 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA0:45:06 195171   Recycled Cycles Racing
9487.44 Kele Murdin (4 - Cat1)   Kenmore, WA0:45:12 120671   Stranamanti Cycling
10511.15 Sarah Carroll (5 - Cat1)   Seattle, WA0:45:18 305968   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
11534.86 Gina Kavesh (6 - Cat2)   Bellevue, WA-1 Lap 65334   Bikesale.com

Women - Cat 3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1480.89 Katie Poinier   Seattle, WA0:41:00 270751   Team Group Health
2490.81 Emily Nevin   Seattle, WA0:41:00 362211   
3500.73 Alicia King   Seattle Wa0:41:02 368371   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
4510.65 Diane Zaida   Goleta, CA0:41:02 393079   
5520.57 Sheila Raff   Seattle, WA0:41:02 252143   Spokeswomen Racing
6530.49 Anne Marie Kessler   Seattle, WA0:41:02 188239   Alki/Rubicon Racing
7540.40 Sabrina Hendrick   Seattle, WA0:41:02 364721   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
8550.32 Shannon Payne   Seattle, WA0:41:02 177331   Bikesale.com
9560.24 Kanine Valliant-Saunders   Seattle, WA0:41:07 367868   SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
10570.16 LB Kregenow   Seattle, WA0:41:28 239673   Team Group Health
11580.08 Adriane Hairston   Seattle, WA0:41:28 339206   Team Group Health
12590.00 Amanda Mcnabb   Lynnwood, WA-1 Lap 236233   Team Group Health

Women - Cat 4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.21 Kelley Mast   North Bend, WA0:29:47 393718   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
2535.73 Shannon Mallory   Bellingham, WA0:29:53 285753   
3540.25 Elizabeth Adams   Seattle, WA0:29:53 374677   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
4544.78 Mckayla Dunfey   Seattle0:29:53 215423   Team Group Health
5549.30 Jill Ramsey   Bothell, WA0:29:53 148269   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
6553.82 Stephane Sipes   Gig Harbor, WA0:29:53 375556   Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
7558.34 Melissa Beams   Seattle, WA0:29:53 395150   Spokeswomen Racing
8562.87 Caylen Beaty   Seattle, WA0:31:54 391755   Team Group Health
9567.39 Olga Magun   Mercer Island, WA0:31:54 396740   
10571.91 Cindy Dela Maza   Seattle, WA-1 Lap 392873   Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team
11576.43 Lavonne Wilson   Shoreline-2 Laps 418957   Team Group Health
12580.96 Holly Young   Federal Way-2 Laps 420089   Team Group Health
13585.48 Eleanor James   Seattle, WA-3 Laps 297799   Gregg's Trek Racing Team
14590.00 Joanna Klimczak   Seattle, WA-3 Laps 418987   Team Group Health
DNF Kirsten L'Heureux   Seattle, WADNF 397049   Slalom Consulting Racing

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
CUORESpyUSACDFBonk BreakerSierra NevadaShimanoOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee