Race Results for
Criterium de Bethel
Bethel, CT
(Event Information)
View By:
Criterium on 04/07/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1139.47 IAN WHALEY   Monroe Ct 357229  258 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
2145.44 IRA BLUMBERG   New York, NY 264625  275 CRCA / FGX Racing
3151.41 Jeff Murray   Andover, CT 81459  231 Expo Wheelmen
4157.38 Laurence Merling   Guilford, CT 24085  226 unattached
5163.35 SAMUEL MORKAL WILLIAMS   Briarcliff Manor, NY 295708  272 CRCA/Junior Development
6169.32 COREY MORENZ   New York, NY 292732  265 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
7175.29 Roger Parmelee   Brooklyn, NY 332690  267 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
8181.26 JAMES MAHLMANN   Brooklyn, NY 290950  261 CRCA/BH/COMEDY CENTRAL
9187.23 ALEXI ZAKHAROV   New York, NY 332646  273 CRCA / FGX Racing
10193.20 BRYAN FRIED   New York, NY 121224  274 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
11199.17 william bosch   Redding, CT 366597  204 bethel cycle sport
12205.14 BRAD STRATTON   Brooklyn, NY 70309  278 CRCA / FGX Racing
13211.11 matthew emeott   Woodbury, CT 56662  210 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
14217.08 matthew vandivort   Newyork, NY 292631  246 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
15223.05 DEVERELL SMITH   New York, NY 220934  270 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
16229.02 THOMAS MIKOLINSKI   Brooklyn, NY 44097  276 CRCA/SIXCYCLING
17234.99 jeffrey weaver   New Haven, CT 166319  247 The Devils Gear/ New Haven Bike Club
18240.96 guy poirier   Wilton, CT 319160  238 bethel cycle
19246.93 Andy Newsom   Brooklyn 156991  279 unattached
20252.90 Brian Milligan   New York, NY 222950  228 CRCA / FGX Racing
21258.87 Sammy Moseley   Scarsdale, NY 354966  230 CRCA/Junior Development
22264.84 Etsu Taniguchi   New York, NY 237492  244 CRCA / FGX Racing
23270.81 DERRICK DUMOULIN   Middlebury, CT 158202  266 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
24276.78 kenneth reilly   Brookfield, CT 303247  251 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
25282.75 Henry Chan (1 - Cat4)   Fishkill, NY 290865  262 Pawling Cycle & Sport
26288.72 Daniel Cleiman   Newyork, NY 304255  205 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
27294.69 Brian Wolf   Ridgefield, CT 47710  249 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
28300.66 MICHAEL PROKOPEC   St Albans, NY 98692  257 CRCA/BREAKAWAY COURIER
29306.63 juan dejesus   North Windham, CT 181180  207 Expo Wheelmen
30312.60 OLIVER DAVIS (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY 332650  263 CRCA/SIXCYCLING
31318.57 John Interlandi   Newington, CT 57611  216 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
32324.54 Jim Klewicki (3 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 307561  221 0
33330.51 Dwayne Nosworthy (4 - Cat4)   Danbury, CT 334252  232 Bethel Cycle
34336.48 frank arroyo   New York, NY 53625  203 Brauer/Mick Management
35342.45 Andrew Meunier (5 - Cat4)   Clinton Corners, NY 367749  227 Pawling Cycle & Sport
36348.42 RICHARD SCUDNEY   New York, NY 300507  282 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
37354.39 John Pescatore (6 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 328608  236 Devil's Gear
38360.36 ROBERT LOMBARDI   Brooklyn, NY 99949  260 FINKRAFT
39366.33 James Schibuk (7 - Cat4)   New York, NY 367828  241 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
40372.30 BRETT HALPERN (8 - Cat4)   New York, NY 14760  259 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
41378.27 CHRISTOPHER KISS (9 - Cat4)   Bethany, CT 250880  268 LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB
42384.24 JUSTIN JOYCE   Astoria, NY 100788  264 MOCK ORANGE RACING
43390.21 MICHAEL BECKERMAN   Ridgewood, NJ 248001  277 CRCA / FGX Racing
44396.18 RICHARD RUDE   Redding, CT 189124  254 EASTERN STATE CYCLING
45402.15 HARRY ZERNIKE   Newyork, NY 286776  269 CRCA / FGX Racing
46408.12 Mark David McPherson (10 - Cat4)   Brooklyn, NY 295887  225 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA
47414.09 JOSEPH REGAN   Branford, CT 97302  255 BERLIN BIKE
48420.06 Garrett Lynch (11 - Cat4)   Randolph, NJ 250382  223 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
49426.03 Leonard Galati   Eastchester, NY 278879  212 CRCA / FGX Racing
50432.00 Chatura Atapattu (12 - Cat4)   New York, NY 306116  253 crca/rockstar games/signture
51437.97 John O'Fallon   Redding , CT 253617  233 CRCA Rapha
52443.94 JAMES CONOPASK   Southport, CT 115389  281 unattached
53449.91 ALVARO BETANCUR   White Plains, NY 74124  256 cafeteros cycling club

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1123.02 Matt Inconiglios (1 - Cat1)   Stamford, CT 17360  15 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
2128.69 JONATHAN GIAHN (1 - Cat2)   New York, NY 317990  49 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
3134.36 ROSS BALDWIN (2 - Cat2)   New York Ny 292160  51 WATCHING WHEELMEN
4140.03 matthew vandivort (3 - Cat2)   Newyork, NY 292631  34 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
5145.70 juan o pimentel jr. (4 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 243357  23 Brauer/Mick Management
6151.37 JAMES MAHLMANN (5 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 290950  38 CRCA/BH/COMEDY CENTRAL
7157.04 TIMOTHY RATTA (6 - Cat2)   Guilford, CT 163893  48 GREATER HARTFORD CYCLING CLUB
8162.71 Hunter Pronovost (7 - Cat2)   Cheshire, CT 99523  25 Cheshire Cycle Racing - CyclistsAreNotRockstars.com
9168.38 CHRIS CROWELL (1 - Cat3)   Prospect, CT 173890  59 STAGE 1 CYCLING
10174.05 BRIAN SUTO (8 - Cat2)   Oxford, CT 242650  53 BAYHILL CAPITAL
11179.72 Eneas Freyre (2 - Cat1)   Norwalk, CT 146736  12 TARGETRAINING
12185.39 Kyle Foley (9 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 174494  11 Berlin Bicycle/Best Cleaners
13191.06 Anthony Alessio (3 - Cat1)   Beacon Falls, CT 146429  International Christian Cycling Club
14196.73 HAMMEAN WALKER (10 - Cat2)   Bronx, NY 187485  55 MAJOR IRON RACING TEAM
15202.40 JACINTO PEREIRA (11 - Cat2)   New Haven, CT 304470  50 unattached
16208.07 KEVIN YARDE (12 - Cat2)   Springfield, MA 171134  54 BERLIN BIKE
17213.74 Sammy Moseley (13 - Cat2)   Scarsdale, NY 354966  19 CRCA/Junior Development
18219.41 Bryan Zieroff (2 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT 181426  35 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
19225.08 Christopher Kohnle (14 - Cat2)   Manchester, CT 186430  17 CVC/Suburban Subaru
20230.75 BRYAN FRIED (3 - Cat3)   New York, NY 121224  42 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
21236.42 Laurence Merling (4 - Cat3)   Guilford, CT 24085  44 unattached
22242.09 Bill Muzzio (15 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT 283493  20 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
23247.76 Christofer deHahn (16 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA 334414  Brauer/Mick Management
24253.43 guy poirier (5 - Cat3)   Wilton, CT 319160  24 bethel cycle
25259.10 STEVEN SUTO (6 - Cat3)   Oxford, CT 241325  52 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
26264.77 Martin Lasak (7 - Cat3)   Cobalt, CT 51724  18 BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS
27270.44 STEPHEN BADGER (4 - Cat1)   Roxbury, CT 62085  57 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
28276.11 Edward Angeli (17 - Cat2)   Southington, CT 91227  BERLIN BICYCLE / BEST CLEANERS
29281.78 BRYAN BORGIA (18 - Cat2)   Weston, CT 222014  56 CRCA Rapha
30287.45 Matthew Doran (19 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  Brauer/Mick Management
31293.12 ROBERT LOMBARDI (8 - Cat3)   Brooklyn, NY 99949  37 FINKRAFT
32298.79 SAMUEL MORKAL WILLIAMS (9 - Cat3)   Briarcliff Manor, NY 295708  41 CRCA/Junior Development
33304.46 ANDREA MYERS (5 - Cat1)   Danbury, CT 228117  45 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
34310.13 COREY MORENZ (10 - Cat3)   New York, NY 292732  39 CRCA/Sixcycle-RK&O
35315.80 Wade Summers (20 - Cat2)   Southington, CT 60566  31 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
36321.47 matthew emeott (11 - Cat3)   Woodbury, CT 56662  10 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
37327.14 JIM LASAK (12 - Cat3)   Haddam Neck 391555  47 CAPITAL VELO CLUB

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1211.99 Brian Fuller   Ludlow, MA 384533  410 Competitive Edge Cycling
2219.96 Kyle Herlihy   Stamford, CT 278135  411 C3 RACING
3227.93 Scott Mills   New York, NY 349344  422 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
4235.90 Steve Kang   Glen Rock, NJ 18498  414 CRCA/Breakaway Courier-CBOE
5243.87 Kenneth Reilly   Brookfield, CT 303247  430 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
6251.84 Paul Lestage   Poughkeepsie, NY 68016  451 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
7259.81 Andrew Meunier   Clinton Corners, NY 367749  421 Pawling Cycle & Sport
8267.78 Myles Partellow   Mount Kisco, NY 298313  453 Purium health products
9275.75 Lee Davis   Patterson, NY 141046  450 Pawling Cycle & Sport
10283.72 Duane Young-Kershaw   Westport, MA 307000  443 Team Spark
11291.69 Scott Prosser   Rye, NY 302200  428 Cycle-Smart Grassroots
12299.66 Tom Siano   Rye, NY 63777  438 
13307.63 Casey Gawlak   New Milford, CT 220180  446 Tarmac Cycling / Iron Bridge Consulting
14315.60 Paul Casey   Plainville, CT 335032  405 Central Wheel
15323.57 Jason Yoakum   New Milford, CT 329000  442 Bethel cycle
16331.54 Roger Billharz   Sleepy Hollow, NY 199172  449 Pawling Cycle & Sport
17339.51 Henry Chan   Fishkill, NY 290865  406 Pawling Cycle & Sport
18347.48 Rory Derwin   Southington 378454  408 Central Wheel - GHCC
19355.45 Steven Levine   New Milford, CT 177280  417 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consulting
20363.42 Daniel Patterson   Ballston Lake , NY 321254  444 Unattached
21371.39 James Dao   Glen Rock, NJ 344706  452 CRCA/Breakaway Courier-CBOE
22379.36 Sean Sheridan   Brookfield, CT 50452  437 Pawling Cycle & Sport
23387.33 Matthew Finlay   Far Hills, NJ 242974  409 Liberty Cycle
24395.30 Jim Klewicki   New Haven, CT 307561  416 
25403.27 Ed Wolf   Fairfield, CT 291171  441 Bethel Cycle
26411.24 Mark Pattinson   Westport, CT 374790  427 
27419.21 Christian Eichele   Stamford, CT 359726  454 CRCA/SIDS BIKES NYC
28427.18 DWAYNE NOSWORTHY   Danbury, CT 334252  424 Bethel Cycle Sport
29435.15 Patrick Murray   Beacon Falls, CT 244422  447 Unattached
30443.12 Aaron Williams   San Luis Obispo, CA 221756  440 
31451.09 Lorenzo Serra   Southsalem, NY 310279  435 Pawling Cycle & Sport
32459.06 Garrett Lynch   Randolph, NJ 250382  418 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
33467.03 James Mullins   Monroe, NY 257664  423 Bethel Cycle Sport
34475.00 Sung Pak   Sleepy Hollow, NY 209485  425 Team Danbury Audi
35482.97 David Kell   Norwalk, CT 307197  415 
36490.94 Mark David McPherson   Brooklyn, NY 295887  420 Champion System p/b Stan's NoTubes/CRCA
37498.91 Brian Shea   Darien, CT 308743  436 
38506.88 James Schibuk   New York, NY 367828  434 CRCA/Asphalt Green Cycling Team
39514.85 Matthew McPartland   Bethel, CT 271276  445 Bethel Cycle Sport
40522.82 Mike Hyman   Norwalk, CT 337680  413 Unattached
41530.79 Paul Armstrong   South Windsor, CT 297352  401 Regulators
42538.76 Chatura Atapattu   New York, NY 306116  448 crca/rockstar games/signture
43546.73 James Swift   Sandy Hook, CT 295798  439 Navone Studios
44554.70 Tracy Boshart   White Plains, NY 253263  403 Tarmac Cycling/Iron Bridge Consultin

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1323.38 Michael Staropoli   Westport, CT 290187  588 Sherpa
2331.22 Harold Chang   Scarsdale, NY 332686  556 Westwood Velo
3339.06 Sean Roach   Sleepy Hollow, NY 395484  583 0
4346.90 Evan Fineman   Fair Lawn, NJ 357818  560 Breakaway Courier/CBSX Exchange
5354.74 Eddy Pagan   Bronx Ny 365366  581 0
6362.58 Jeffrey Baringer   Middletown 91846  553 0
7370.42 Dennis Rutherford   Warwick, NY 397088  584 0
8378.26 Stephen Gibertoni   Cheshire 394051  563 Cheshire Cycle Racing
9386.10 Mike Watch   Middletown, NY 396076  594 Bicycle Doctor
10393.94 Philip LaVoie   Granite Springs, NY 365721  573 Rogue Racing
11401.78 David King     399330  571 Spokes Deep
12409.62 Bjoern Stoecker   New Rochelle, NY 394814  590 0
13417.46 Jacek Boral   Brooklyn, NY 370704  555 HBC Racing
14425.30 Tongwoo Tony Kim   Dumont 400862  570 Westwood Velo
15433.14 Matthew Vella   Torrington, CT 309755  593 Team Edge
16440.98 Kevin McDonald   North Haven 393412  578 Laurel Bicycle Club
17448.82 Alexander Michas   New York, NY 395432  579 VINTUS
18456.66 Anthony Sambrato   Garnerville, NY 354634  585 Westwood Velo
19464.50 Christopher Lake   Westport, MA 274962  572 Team Spark
20472.34 Jean-Marie Bergeal   New York, NY 292337  554 Asphalt Green
21480.18 JESUS PATINO   Norwalk, CT 281533  595 CAFETEROS CYCLING CLUB
22488.02 Walker Finlay   Far Hills, NJ 381953  561 Libery Cycle
23495.86 Clemson Smith   Garrison 394655  587 Team Highlands Xtreme
24503.70 Andrew Reardon   Darien Ct 366332  582 Unattached
25511.54 Keith Sherman   Avon, CT 344538  586 Cycling Concepts Racing Team
26519.38 Dwight Johnson   New Haven, CT 306353  567 Laurel BC
27527.22 Evan Fox   Glastonbury, CT 358489  562 0
28535.06 Raul Moras   Sleepy Hollow, NY 399316  580 0
29542.90 Brett Jones   Staten Island 391596  568 Sherpa
30550.74 russell marks   New York, NY 423195  577 North Brooklyn Runners / Riders
31558.58 Stephen AckleyOrtiz   Woodbridge, CT 392917  551 Devil's Gear Bike Shop/New Haven Bicycle Club
32566.42 RANDY LOCKLAIR   Brooklyn, NY 383858  576 CRCA/ISF Global Textile Solutions
33574.26 Ross Stephens   Hopewell Jct, NY 221433  589 0
34582.10 Andrew Ferrarini   Westport, MA 393207  559 Team spark
35589.94 Joseph glauda   Beacon  395505  565 0

Men - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1136.06 Bill Muzzio (1 - Cat2)   Sandyhook, CT 283493  728 BETHEL CYCLE SPORT
2141.17 JOE STRAUB (1 - Cat3)   Middletown, NY 203530  754 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
3146.28 Gary Steinberg (1 - Cat1)   Mahwah, NJ 33970  735 Brauer/Mick Management
4151.39 JOSEPH REGAN (2 - Cat3)   Branford, CT 97302  758 BERLIN BIKE
5156.50 IAN FARRAR (3 - Cat3)   Greenwich, CT 51922  755 PURIUM HEALTH
6161.61 GLENN BABIKIAN (4 - Cat3)   Sugar Loaf, NY 242851  753 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
7166.72 frank arroyo (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 53625  703 Brauer/Mick Management
8171.83 John Interlandi (6 - Cat3)   Newington, CT 57611  718 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
9176.94 Juan Pimentel Sr. (2 - Cat2)   Maywood, NJ 82795  730 DRV/RCS/Driscoll
10182.05 Tom Krol (7 - Cat3)   Northhaven, CT 285423  720 College Street Cycles
11187.16 JOHN MORALES (8 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 158221  766 cafeteros cycling club
12192.27 Brian Wolf (9 - Cat3)   Ridgefield, CT 47710  739 Team Rockstar Games / Signature Cycles
13197.38 STEVEN SUTO (10 - Cat3)   Oxford, CT 241325  750 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
14202.49 RICK SPEAR (11 - Cat3)   Westport, CT 60296  761 TARGET TRAINING
15207.60 David Bailey (12 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 2266  742 Team Danbury Audi
16212.71 BRETT HALPERN (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY 14760  768 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
17217.82 henry agudelo (2 - Cat4)   Norwalk, CT 173863  702 cafeteros cycling club
18222.93 MARK DURSO (13 - Cat3)   Middlebury, CT 10276  765 TEAM EDGE
19228.04 John Pescatore (3 - Cat4)   New Haven, CT 328608  729 Devil's Gear
20233.15 ALVARO BETANCUR (14 - Cat3)   White Plains, NY 74124  759 cafeteros cycling club
21238.26 JARED KATZ (15 - Cat3)   Richmond, VT 87239  771 0
22243.37 Jennifer Magur (3 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  725 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
23248.48 DIEGO ATEHORTUA (16 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 120949  767 cafeteros cycling club
24253.59 Mark Adler (4 - Cat4)   Westport, CT 121600  701 Sherpa - Team Mossman
25258.70 Gerry Clapper (17 - Cat3)   Avon, CT 223515  707 Horst Engineering Cycling Team
26263.81 Douglas Crane (18 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 108078  708 Cafeteros
27268.92 roger Billharz (5 - Cat4)   Sleepy Hollow, NY 199172  743 Pawling Cycle & Sport
28274.03 MATTHEW STUART (19 - Cat3)   Unionville, CT 50345  736 Central Wheel- GHCC
29279.14 MIGUEL TORRES (20 - Cat3)   Waterbury, CT 109836  757 CHESHIRE CYCLE RACING
30284.25 Donald Fuchs (21 - Cat3)   Wyckoff, NJ 12506  715 Brauer/Mick Management
31289.36 RICHARD BRODERICK (22 - Cat3)   Guilford, CT 4923  764 CT YANKEE BC
32294.47 DAVID MARTI (23 - Cat3)   Northford, CT 22624  749 Unattached
33 Unknown Rider      
34304.69 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM (24 - Cat3)   New Hartford, CT 237439  751 TWZ MASTERS CYCLING TEAM
35309.80 Gregory S Henry (6 - Cat4)   Bristol, CT 278428  717 0
36314.91 Rich Foley (4 - Cat2)   Wallingford, CT 11947  713 TARGETRAINING | TRI&CYCLE
37320.02 Cheryl Wolf (5 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  740 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
38325.13 erica adelberg (6 - Cat2)   New York, NY 242487  745 CRCA/radical media
39330.24 Charlie Mattison (25 - Cat3)   Weston, CT 128148  726 Sherpa
40335.35 mete basakinci (26 - Cat3)   New York, NY 99717  760 CENTURY ROAD CLUB ASSO
41340.46 Alan Buday (7 - Cat2)   Manorville, NY 167365  706 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
42345.57 Amanda Braverman (8 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995  705 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
43350.68 JOHN SPECHT (27 - Cat3)   Bethel, CT 48000  752 CYCLE FITNESS CYCLING CLUB
44355.79 Sean Sheridan (7 - Cat4)   Brookfield, CT 50452  733 Pawling Cycle & Sport
45360.90 Ann Marie Miller (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY 127444  748 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
46366.01 JACK MULLEN (8 - Cat4)   Westport, CT 193931  763 Unattached
47371.12 DAVID CARR (28 - Cat3)   New York, NY 256699  747 CRCA/SETANTA
48376.23 richard linsky (9 - Cat4)   Bethany, CT 205106  723 0
49381.34 Matthew Doran (9 - Cat2)   Nyack, NY 268390  710 Brauer/Mick Management
50386.45 James Bouderau (29 - Cat3)   Clinton, CT 45107  704 Cannibal-Velo Club
51391.56 andrew gillis (10 - Cat4)   Greenwich, CT 280014  716 Team Danbury Audi
52396.67 Vassos Kyprianou (30 - Cat3)   Sandy Hook, CT 72023  721 Bethel Cycle Sport Club
53401.78 Christofer deHahn (10 - Cat2)   Belchertown, MA 334414  709 Brauer/Mick Management
54406.89 Ellen Moses (11 - Cat2)   New York, NY 200962  769 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
55412.00 Tom Toal (31 - Cat3)   Norwalk, CT 62870  738 Bethel Cycle
56417.11 Pascal Sauvayre (12 - Cat2)   New York, NY 64894  732 CRCA/BH-Comedy Central
57422.22 Sarah Sauvayre (3 - Cat1)   New York, NY 118465  744 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
58427.33 Morgan Stebbins (32 - Cat3)   Garrison, NY 33904  734 Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games
59432.44 Christian Kaefer (33 - Cat3)   Oradell, NJ 54742  719 Brauer/Mick Management
60437.55 ken plundeke (34 - Cat3)   Tenafly, NJ 28312  731 Brauer/Mick Management
61442.66 gregg ziebell (11 - Cat4)   Norwalk, CT 126975  741 0

Women - Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 - Senior

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1151.26 Amanda Braverman (1 - Cat2)   Washington, CT 210995  651 Stage-1 / FusionTHINK
2165.99 Raquel Miller (1 - Cat1)   New York, NY 291594  658 Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling Team
3180.72 Laura Summers (2 - Cat2)   Southington, CT 41711  664 Central Wheel/GHCC
4195.45 Carol-Lynn Mills (3 - Cat2)   Massapequa, NY 320308  659 CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey
5210.18 Rebecca Hicks (4 - Cat2)   New York, NY 180479  669 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
6224.91 erica adelberg (5 - Cat2)   New York, NY 242487  670 CRCA/radical media
7239.64 Sarah Sauvayre (2 - Cat1)   New York, NY 118465  652 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
8254.37 MEGHAN SCHLOAT (1 - Cat3)   New York, NY 283663  676 CRCA/Asphalt Green
9269.10 Ellen Moses (6 - Cat2)   New York, NY 200962  660 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
10283.83 Laura Lee Pedersen (7 - Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 297234  671 CRCA/radical media
11298.56 Christina Malfer (1 - Cat4)   New York, NY 395531  655 0
12313.29 Ann Marie Miller (3 - Cat1)   New York, NY 127444  657 CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Management-Fuoriclasse Racing
13328.02 Jennifer Solomon (2 - Cat3)   East Setauket, NY 266704  667 East End / Creb Cycle
14342.75 robin shea (3 - Cat3)   Manorville, NY 59757  662 LLV/EECT/Kreb Cycle
15357.48 KATRINA NIEZ (4 - Cat1)   Woodbury, CT 59378  677 CENTRAL CT CYCLING CLUB
16372.21 Julie Jones (2 - Cat4)   New York, NY 307841  653 CRCA/Asphalt Green
17386.94 Anastasia Yanchilina (3 - Cat4)   New York, NY 338062  666 Houlihan Lokey
18401.67 Cheryl Wolf (8 - Cat2)   Ridgefield, CT 207005  665 Team Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
19416.40 Beth Saman (4 - Cat3)   Bristol, CT 276736  668 Greater Hartford cycling club
20431.13 maria rosenfeld (4 - Cat4)   New York City 365695  661 CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing
21445.86 COLLEEN CONWAY (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY 258039  675 CRCA/BH Comedy Central
22460.59 Jennifer Magur (9 - Cat2)   Newburgh, NY 35147  654 Farm Team Elite Womens Cycling Team
23475.32 STEPHANIE BUSLOFF (6 - Cat3)   New York, NY 257246  673 CRCA/ROCKSTAR
24490.05 SARA HERMAN (5 - Cat4)   New York, NY 333526  672 CRCA/Asphalt Green

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Bonk BreakerOSMOSpySierra NevadaShimanoUSACDFCUORE
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee