Race Results for
Salisbury Road Race (TM)
Gap, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 03/30/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Juniors - Cat 4-5 - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1410.52 TANNER BROWNE   Waldorf, MD1:06:26 253942  495 GS CYCLELIFE
2460.11 PAUL MURPHY   Cockeysville, MD1:06:27 341340  499 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
3509.71 ZACH LYONS   South Williamsport, PA1:06:36 352088  498 SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY VELO CLUB
4559.30 MATTHEW ENGLISH   Severna Park, MD1:07:50 365119  496 GS CYCLELIFE

Men - Category4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1376.46 AARON HOTALING   Washington, DC1:00:26 382869  443 
2380.57 ROSCOE LESLIE   Laurel1:00:27 361815  454 OCEAN VELO CLUB / CULVER AND PIERSON
3384.67 ADAM DIEM   Manassas, VA1:00:27 345888  427 PTS RACING
4388.78 Tanner Browne   Waldorf, MD1:00:27 253942  495 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
5392.89 NATHAN ONG   Greenbelt, MD1:00:27 369202  465 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
6396.99 JOHN CHURAN   Annadale, VA1:00:27 292588  423 
7401.10 BRIAN PIERAGOSTINI   Baltimore, MD1:00:27 379724  468 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
8405.21 Paul Murphy   Cockeysville, MD1:00:27 341340  499 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
9409.31 ANTHONY BRAMANTE   Baltimore, MD1:00:27 307336  406 TEAM BBC
10413.42 JOHN ROHRER   Baltimore1:00:28 229567  474 TEAM BBC
11417.53 RICHARD WAWRZENIAK   Salisbury, MD1:00:28 289097  490 OCEAN VELO / CULVER & PIERSON
12421.63 BRIAN HOWLES   Philadelphia, PA1:00:28 399511  444 MEDIA CYCLING
13425.74 ANDREW MILLER   Exton, PA1:00:28 366742  457 SPINTECK CYCLING
14429.85 ANWAR GORHAM   Aurora Il1:00:28 381400  436 ARTEMIS
15433.95 AARON BARR   Lebanon, PA1:00:28 162406  402 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO CYCLING
16438.06 JACK ANDERSON (1 - Cat5)   Lutherville, MD1:00:28 279286  400 TEAM BBC
17442.16 TOM LAUSCH   Ephrata Pa1:00:28 390923  452 
18446.27 JOSEPH SIEGEL   Baltimore, MD1:00:29 356256  478 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
19450.38 BENJAMIN STRINE   Hershey, PA1:00:29 384277  485 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
20454.48 BEN JACOBY (2 - Cat5)   Bethesda, MD1:00:29 381892  447 GS CYCLELIFE
21458.59 ROGER PICKER   Upperco, MD1:00:29 85215  467 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
22462.70 HANS MUELLER   Wallingford, PA1:00:29 302614  458 
23466.80 KURT DODDS   Ardmore, PA1:00:29 9666  431 
24470.91 LANCE DUNN   Flemington, NJ1:00:29 368691  432 MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S
25475.02 NICK SEARS   Quarryville, PA 323134  477 CHESTER COUNTY VELO
26479.12 BRYAN ESPOSITO   Herndon, VA1:00:32 304924  433 SYN-FIT RACE TEAM
27483.23 ANTHONY SMITH   Lancaster, PA1:00:35 356859  481 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
28487.34 NICHOLAS BESSMAN   Philadelphia, PA1:00:35 305280  403 UNIVERSITY OF PENNSYLVANIA
29491.44 Zach Lyons   South Williamsport, PA1:00:37 352088  498 Susquehanna Valley Velo Club
30495.55 Franklin Johnson Jr   Pikesville, MD1:00:38 188478  448 ARTEMIS RACING
31499.66 LANCE HUBBELL   Monkton, MD1:00:39 348410  445 PTS RACING
32503.76 ERIC CAPERS   Lambertville, NJ1:00:40 389730  422 MTBNJ.COM - HALTER'S
33507.87 STEVE NGUYEN (3 - Cat5)   Lexington Park1:00:49 368315  462 PAX VELO P/B PHO
34511.98 SCOTT SLUSHER   Hyattsville, MD1:01:00 378432  480 ROUTE 1 VELO
35516.08 TIM ROGERS   Knoxville, TN1:01:10 30419  469 KnoxVelo Club
36520.19 MICHAEL LANE   Quarryville, PA1:01:11 358321  451 ZIMMERMAN RACING
37524.30 HOWARD HAYES   Odenton, MD1:01:13 365819  441 ARTEMIS
38528.40 SYD LEA   Taneytown, MD1:01:19 97177  453 SPORTS T.E.A.M.
39532.51 CALEB OLIVER (4 - Cat5)   Salisbury Md1:01:19 400473  463 Ocean Velo Club
40536.62 STEVEN NEUGEBAUER (5 - Cat5)   Rising Sun, MD1:01:20 400551  461 
41540.72 MARK TYMA   Lanham, MD1:01:23 155340  487 ARTEMIS
42544.83 ROSS STERN (6 - Cat5)   Philadelphia, PA1:01:25 398609  484 PENN CYCLING
43 ERIC SMUCKER   1:01:27  482 
44553.04 Matthew English   Severna Park, MD1:01:50 365119  496 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
45557.15 TONY VLADIMIROV   Rockville, MD1:02:00 347172  489 BULVELO CYCLING CLUB
46561.25 MATTHEW FISCHEL   Hockessin, DE1:02:02 344644  434 UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE
47565.36 PETER OLMSTED   Lancaster, PA1:02:09 370733  464 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
48569.47 JOSHUA DERINGER   Bryn Mawr, PA1:02:14 378628  425 BREAKAWAY BIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
49 AMILCAR SAMUDIO   1:08:22  475 
50577.68 JOHN MULLEN   Norristown, PA1:11:20 400027  460 
51581.79 JOHN LESSER (7 - Cat5)   Rockville, MD1:11:21 396229  455 
52585.89 PATRICK GRAY (8 - Cat5)   Crofton, MD1:12:13 394906  439 FAMILY BIKE SHOP
53590.00 LANCE JOHNSON   Baltimore , MD1:12:53 277849  449 KELLY BENEFITS STRATEGIES/LSV

Men - Category2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1196.51 CRAIG NICHOLS   Ephrata, PA1:31:54 305602  222 ROUND HERE RACING
2203.41 MARK HYATT   Arlington, VA1:31:55 359191  217 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
3210.30 DAVID DAWSON   Springfield, PA1:31:55 250197  206 THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED CYCLIST
4217.20 KARL MICHAEL RAHN   New York, NY1:31:55 92839  226 STAN'S NOTUBES P/B PROFERRIN
5224.09 ERAN PREBLE   Voorhees, NJ1:31:56 341040  225 UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE
6230.99 RYAN POMAJEVICH   Schnecksville, PA1:31:56 145887  224 TEAMLIONOFFLANDERS.COM
7237.89 RYAN RAPOLAS   Phoenixville, PA1:31:56 313046  228 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
8244.78 JAMES WEINSTEIN   Bellbrook, OH1:31:56 64860  236 BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE
9251.68 IAN SPIVACK   Vienna, VA1:31:56 293867  234 BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE
10258.57 ANDREW SHELBY   Louisville Ky1:31:57 240025  232 BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE
11265.47 ED KRASNAI   Lancaster, PA1:31:57 115580  218 LANCASTER REGIONAL CYCLING TEAM
12272.36 JEREMY HUNTER (1 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA1:31:57 362003  216 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
13279.26 JASON WOOD   Doylestown, PA1:31:57 270565  240 THE PERFORMANCE LAB P/B CAFFEINATED CYCLIST
14286.16 JEREMY WICKHAM   Horseheads, NY1:31:57 238317  239 CORNING/NOTUBES RACE TEAM
15293.05 SIGBERTO GARCIA   Washington, DC1:31:57 232445  210 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
16299.95 STEVEN WENTWORTH   Yardley Pa1:31:57 306560  237 
17306.84 MATTHEW RANDOLPH   Lancaster, PA1:31:57 197185  227 UNATTACHED
18313.74 RANJODH GILL   Bethesda , MD1:31:58 255003  211 US MILITARY CYCLING FUELED BY FRS
19320.64 Ryan Collins (2 - Cat3)   Annapolis, MD1:31:58 290004  243 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
20327.53 CHRISTOPHER CONSORTO   Landenberg, PA1:32:01 194958  204 C3-ATHLETES SERVING ATHLETES
21334.43 TED HORWITZ   Fair Lawn, NJ 192750  215 HEART HOUSE CADV
22341.32 Clint Dager   Newark, DE 291076  292 Pyramid Elite Racing
23348.22 ROSS MARKLEIN   Philadelphia, PA1:32:02 272367  221 BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM - QCW CYCLING
24355.11 MATTHEW DISHART (3 - Cat3)   Mount Joy, PA1:32:04 238088  207 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
25362.01 JOHN SPITTAL   Elizabethtown, PA1:32:08 64446  233 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP INC.
26368.91 GREG FABER   Washington, DC1:32:22 257531  208 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
27375.80 STEVEN FRANCISCO   Marlton, NJ1:32:25 341036  209 UNIVERSITY OF DELAWARE
28382.70 PAUL LENGERMANN   Washington, DC1:32:25 216293  220 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
29389.59 RYAN BODGE   Washington, DC1:35:06 208038  201 BIKE DOCTOR P/B DIGISOURCE
30396.49 GALE HESS   Columbia, PA1:38:39 207498  213 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
31403.39 MANUEL CALIZ   Ephrata, PA 244954  203 ROUND HERE RACING
32410.28 CHRIS PERIS (4 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 286654  223 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
33417.18 EVAN WHEELER (5 - Cat3)   Takoma Park, MD 303560  238 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
34424.07 Keane Brennan (6 - Cat3)   Cambridge, NY 260842  242 GS CycleLife Development Cycling
35430.97 MATT LATYSZONEK   Arlington, VA 128948  219 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
36437.86 BYRON HORGASH (7 - Cat3)   Hanover, PA 333312  214 UNATTACHED

Men - Masters - Cat 5 - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1501.83 KIRK HUNSECKER (1 - Cat4)   East Earl0:54:48 390596  558 
2506.03 PAUL CRESTI (1 - Cat5)   Skillman, NJ54:50 330312  578 KNAPP'S CYCLERY RACING
3510.23 JOHN BLUMENAUER (2 - Cat4)   Middletown54:50 66811  507 AVC/ANTIETAM VELO CLUB
4514.43 EDMUND LEWIS (3 - Cat4)   Hershey, PA54:51 291592  563 HERSHEY CYCLING
5518.62 WILLIAM BROWN (4 - Cat4)   Lititz, PA54:51 394938  513 
6522.82 STEPHEN KIMOS (2 - Cat5)   Bel Air, MD54:51 383528  561 BIKE SHOP OF BEL AIR
7 JUSTIN GOSLING   54:52  550 
8531.22 GEORGE SAUTER (5 - Cat4)   Eldersburg, MD54:52 391621  574 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
9535.42 DAVID SONNER (6 - Cat4)   Hummelstown, PA54:52 400295  576 
10539.62 THADDEUS NEWNAM (3 - Cat5)   Pottstown, PA54:52 252871  569 IRON TOWN CYCLING
11543.82 RYAN KEOWN   Sinking Spring, PA54:53 18963  560 SHIRK'S
12 J.R. RIEHL   55:00  573 
13 JEFF CONRAD   55:48  518 ZEN MASTERS RACING
14556.41 JEFF HEUERMAN (7 - Cat4)   Felton55:51 366206  553 
15560.61 RICHARD LYNTTON (4 - Cat5)   Lafayette Hill, PA56:08 387693  567 
16564.81 REGAN EDSALL (5 - Cat5)   Middletown, MD56:33 400147  523 AVC
17569.01 ALLAN SMITH (6 - Cat5)   Breinigsville, PA57:35 393448  575 LEHIGH WHEELMEN ASSOCIATION
18573.21 JAMES LEWIS (8 - Cat4)   Marana, AZ57:55 341876  564 1865
19577.40 BARRY BEAUCHAMP (7 - Cat5)   Salisbury, MD58:03 367538  506 OCEAN VELO / CULVER AND PIERSON
20581.60 SCOTT BOWSER (8 - Cat5)   Manheim, PA58:13 382852  510 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO
21585.80 MARK GERSTENSCHLAGER (9 - Cat5)   Chadds Ford58:26 121737  539 TBB/DEEP BLUE
22590.00 JAY LLOYD (10 - Cat5)   Hummelstown, PA59:23 264083  565 INGEAR CYCLING

Men - Masters - Cat 3-4 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1296.30 DEAN SMITH (1 - Cat3)   Fleetwood, PA1:24:19 206593  189 GS SIMMERIA
2304.80 HAROLD PICKAR (2 - Cat3)   Kennett Square , PA1:24:20 379067  180 TBB/TEAM DEEP BLUE
3313.29 MARK ALLAIN (3 - Cat3)   Mohnton, PA1:24:59 239409  106 SHIRKS RACING MASTERS TEAM
4321.79 SHAWN BEELER (4 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA1:25:06 260428  156 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
5330.28 JASON BROWN (5 - Cat3)   New York, NY1:25:06 317530  158 CRCA/BLUERIBBION-TRANSLATIONS.COM
6338.78 JEFF GODFREY (6 - Cat3)   New Providence, PA1:25:06 317722  166 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
7347.27 SEBASTIAN BYERS (7 - Cat3)   Kings Mountain, NC1:25:06 263422  160 ABRT
8355.77 DEAN PIERSON (8 - Cat3)   Salisbury, MD1:25:06 46760  181 OCEAN VELO/CULVER AND PIERSON
9364.26 BEN TUFFORD (9 - Cat3)   Chesterfield, NJ1:25:06 106778  192 TEAM MTBNJ/HALTER'S CYCLES
10372.76 AARON MACKLEY (10 - Cat3)   Columbia, PA1:25:07 258757  175 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
11381.26 GARETT SCHREIER (11 - Cat3)   Palmyra, PA1:25:07 162579  185 EPIC RACING
12389.75 DUSTY STONE (12 - Cat3)   Elverson, PA1:25:07 34267  191 SHIRKS RACING MASTERS TEAM
13398.25 JOE LANZA (13 - Cat3)   Narberth, PA1:25:07 73550  173 QCW CYCLING BREAKAWAYBIKES.COM
14406.74 SETH HOUSTON (1 - Cat2)   Lansdale, PA1:25:07 301870  171 DOYLESTOWN BIKE WORKS CYCLING TEAM
15415.24 PATRICK DARKEN (1 - Cat4)   Maple Glen, PA1:25:07 331982  161 ZEN MASTERS RACING
16423.73 MIKE STEVENS (14 - Cat3)   Valley Forge, PA1:25:07 248447  190 CHESTER COUNTY VELO
17432.23 PHILLIP ASH (2 - Cat4)   San Clemente , CA1:25:07 267101  145 CLEAN CURRENTS P/B BEYER KIA
18440.73 PAUL SILVESTRI (15 - Cat3)   Baltimore, MD1:25:07 56920  188 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGY/LSV
19449.22 DAN ROSENBAUM (3 - Cat4)   W. Conshohocken, PA1:25:07 179761  182 ZEN MASTERS RACING
20457.72 NEIL MARKUS (16 - Cat3)   Bethesda, MD1:25:08 291749  177 CLEAN CURRENTS P/B BEYER KIA
21466.21 ROB BROEKHUIS (4 - Cat4)   Allentown, PA1:25:08 356112  157 GS SIMMERIA
22474.71 ABE BARLEY (17 - Cat3)   Washington Boro, PA1:25:08 348716  152 MASON DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS
23483.20 CARLOS GONCALVES (18 - Cat3)   Rockville, MD1:25:08 87855  167 CRGAUTOBODY.COM
24491.70 CHRIS MCCUNNEY (19 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE1:25:08 197509  178 TBB/DEEP BLUE
25500.19 DEBORAH LEEDALE-BROWN (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:25:09 311128  174 EQUIPE VITESSE
26508.69 CHRIS GRUNDNER (5 - Cat4)   Landenberg, PA1:25:09 238148  168 TEAM TBB / DEEP BLUE
27517.19 RON SHORT (20 - Cat3)   Beverly, NJ1:25:09 110951  187 PRO PEDALS
28525.68 DAVID MCGINN (6 - Cat4)   Holland , PA1:25:11 318212  179 BICYCLE THERAPY/ MELITTA
29534.18 NOEL HEITMANN (21 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA1:25:11 250037  169 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
30542.67 CLARK VANDERGRIFT (7 - Cat4)   Reisterstown, MD1:25:13 224659  194 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
31551.17 PAUL DE SANTIS (22 - Cat3)   Freeland, MD1:25:14 208386  162 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
32559.66 MARK TYMA   Lanham, MD1:25:23 155340  193 ARTEMIS
33568.16 JAMES FLAHERTY (23 - Cat3)   Collingswood, NJ1:25:24 228774  165 PRO PEDALS
34576.65 ERNESTO DIAZ (24 - Cat3)   Glyndon, MD1:26:21 48039  163 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
35585.15 JEFFREY SCHOMIG (8 - Cat4)   Arnold, MD1:33:59 366588  184 ABRT

Men - Masters - Cat 3-4 - 50-59

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1312.56 JEFF WOLF (1 - Cat3)   Hockessin, DE1:29:23 292505  398 EQUIPE VITESSE
2320.74 David Scharff (2 - Cat3)   Baltimore, MD1:29:23 53940  378 Lateral Stress Velo Inc.
3328.92 JAN FELICE (3 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA1:29:23 224945  310 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
4337.10 Darin Benson (4 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA 45075  379 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc
5345.28 BRYAN PATTON (5 - Cat3)   Galena, MD1:29:24 27431  374 CECIL COUNTY CYCLING CLUB
6353.46 DEAN MOLLE (6 - Cat3)   King Of Prussia, PA1:29:24 292567  354 PA MASTERS RC
7361.64 ROBERT TURNER (7 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA1:29:24 270805  394 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
8369.82 ANGRY RIC STEELE (8 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA1:29:25 237198  389 TRI STATE VELO - AMOROSO RACE TEAM
9378.00 JEFFERY MARKHAM (9 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA1:29:25 55709  341 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
10386.19 DARREN HARTMAN (10 - Cat3)   Lewisberry, PA1:29:25 272204  316 WORLD CUP SKI & CYCLE RACING TEAM
11394.37 Randy Sellari (11 - Cat3)   Bryn Mawr, PA1:29:25 212070  377 PA Masters RC
12402.55 DOUG HOVER (12 - Cat3)   Leonardo, NJ1:29:26 170709  329 CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISUM AWARENESS
13410.73 MARK DENNIS (1 - Cat4)   Etters, PA1:29:26 9221  309 BLUE MOUNTAIN VELO
14418.91 DAN CONLIN (2 - Cat4)   Wilmington, DE1:29:26 255713  302 TEAM TBB/DEEP BLUE
15427.09 CHUCK CROCCO (13 - Cat3)   Flemington, NJ1:29:26 196092  306 TEAM SOMERSET
16435.27 KEVIN KOLODZIEJSKI (14 - Cat3)   Palmerton, PA1:29:27 67395  334 TRI-STATE VELO
17443.45 WILLIAM CARE (15 - Cat3)   Mt Gretna, PA1:29:27 172697  301 ERA CYCLING
18451.63 JOHN NEWTON (3 - Cat4)   Kennett Square, PA1:29:27 148316  371 EQUIPE VITESSE
19459.81 STEVEN PERA (16 - Cat3)   Laytonsville, MD1:29:28 229907  375 NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE
20467.99 CORY SCHAEFFER (4 - Cat4)   Palmyra, PA1:29:29 376470  385 LAMBS GAP CYCLING TEAM
21476.17 JAMES M. POMEROY (17 - Cat3)   York, PA1:29:29 199755  376 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
22484.35 RICK TUCKER (18 - Cat3)   Reisterstown, MD1:29:30 169112  392 KELLY BENFITS STRATEGIES/L S V
23492.53 PHIL HOWE (5 - Cat4)   West Friendship, MD1:29:32 16906  332 KELLY BENIFIT STRATAGIES LSV
24500.71 MARC LEFKOWITZ (19 - Cat3)   Pikesville, MD1:29:42 187415  340 KELLY BENEFIT STRATEGIES/LSV
25508.89 DAVID HILTON (20 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA1:29:43 226542  322 QCW CYCLING
26517.07 ROB LEA (6 - Cat4)   Taneytown, MD1:29:44 20621  338 Sports T.E.A.M.
27525.25 ROBERT MAXTED (21 - Cat3)   Middletown, NJ1:32:35 122420  346 CYCLES 54 / TEAM FOR AUTISM AWARENESS
28533.43 WILLIAM PATTERSON (22 - Cat3)   Wilmington, DE1:32:35 274505  373 TEAM TBB /DEEP BLUE
29541.61 DANIEL CONWAY (23 - Cat3)   Norristown, PA1:34:32 7627  304 
30549.80 KEVIN GREENE (24 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 61162  315 QCW CYCLING P.B. BREAKAWAY BIKES.COM
31557.98 AEDAN O'CONNELL (7 - Cat4)   Parkville, MD 352022  372 
32566.16 MYRON SEGAL (8 - Cat4)   Silver Spring, MD 178881  388 ROUTE 1 VELO/ARROW BICYCLE
33574.34 JAMES WILSON (9 - Cat4)   Glen Mills, PA 170914  396 TEAM CF

Women - Category3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1319.47 JODY FRANK   Huntingdon Valley, PA57:51:00 376978  613 NORTH POINT WOMENS RACING TEAM
2333.94 BAILEY SEMIAN   Mertztown, PA57:51:00 281672  633 TEAM TIBCO II
3348.40 KIMBERLY ZUBRIS   Alburtis Pa57:51:00 291369  638 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
4362.87 RENEE ENGELHARDT   New York, NY57:51:00 287624  610 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
5377.33 KATHLEEN WULFKUHLE   Lancaster, PA57:52:00 234036  636 TEAM CAWES P/B SPECIALIZED
6391.80 MARGARET MOORE   Allentown, PA57:52:00 188961  630 EPS/RIPTIDE CYCLING
7406.26 JOANNE ABBRUZZESI (1 - Cat4)   Kennett Square, PA57:53:00 345398  601 CHESTER COUNTY VELO
8420.73 LAUREN YAKOVICH (2 - Cat4)   Pitman, NJ57:53:00 371228  637 CAFFEINATED CYCLIST RACING P/B DENTAL ASSOC AT PITMAN
9435.19 VICTORIA BRUMFIELD   New York, NY57:53:00 309270  605 CRCA / RADICAL MEDIA
10449.66 JENNIFER KULICKI   Manheim, PA57:53:00 258712  625 THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC.
11464.12 MARCY DIEM   Lititz, PA57:53:00 84211  606 THRU-IT-ALL
12478.59 CATHARINE HOLLENBACH   Lancaster, PA57:53:00 26491  615 GREEN MOUNTAIN CYCLERY
13493.05 AMANDA SWORDS (3 - Cat4)   Langhorne, PA57:54:00 368840  634 SWASHBUCKLER BREWING CO. CYCLING
14507.52 JENNIFER RHODES   Glenside, PA57:54:00 164760  632 PEANUT BUTTER & CO. HUMAN ZOOM
15521.98 ELIZABETH MARCELLO   Newyork, NY57:55:00 289568  628 CRCA/RADICAL MEDIA
16536.45 JOANNA MILLSTEIN   Washington, DC57:57:00 307282  629 GS CYCLELIFE
17550.91 APRIL NABHOLZ (4 - Cat4)   Felton, PA57:59:00 400293  631 MASON DIXON VELO
18565.38 MOLLY WOOD (5 - Cat4)   Lancaster, PA57:59:00 379457  635 THRU IT ALL BODY SHOP
19579.84 MARY LASOTA (6 - Cat4)   Westchester, PA58:29:00 291388  626 CHESTER COUNTY VELO

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoOSMOUSACDFBonk BreakerCUORESierra NevadaSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee