Race Results for
Reaper Madness DH @ Bootleg Canyon
Boulder City, NV
(Event Information)
View By:
Downhill on 03/17/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1432.87 Mike Fucci   June Lake, CA4:26.95 234540  87 all mountain
2484.77 Gene Hamilton   Morrison, CO4:35.14 14808  500 BetterRide.net
3 Jeff Frampton   4:49.21  519 All Mountain
4588.57 kenneth lindhorst   Las Vegas5:35.99 397554  482 

Men - Cat 03 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Tyler Heuertz   4:44.61  93 
2 Sean Ungvarsky   5:05.69  424 
3556.66 Spencer Caley   Monument, CO5:14.73 396312  335 None
4 Danny Guzman   5:29.75  503 
5573.32 Shayden Housley   Murray, UT5:41.93 374992  339 MJ Cannonball Racing
6581.65 Brandon Olson   Sandy, UT6:10.14 381491  336 LakeTown Bicycles
7 Tucker Carter   9:23.88  388 

Men - Cat 03 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Andres Brizeno   Edgewood Nm.5:28.27 395516  328 Sandia Cycles Royal
2 Patrick Culpepper   6:02.99  337 Georgia

Men - Cat 03 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Jamie Leibert   4:46.94  530 ESM Nation
2 Chris Miracle   5:22.79  263 
3539.77 Jesse Percifull   Albuquerque, NM5:32.08 322950  329 Sandia Cycles Royal
4 Craig Durkee   5:39.95  334 Lafayette Dental Lab
5 Aaron Morgan   5:40.79  346 
6 john cox   5:46.06  344 javalina cycles
7579.97 colby busching   Albuquerque, NM6:06.14 399292  340 Sandia Cycles Downhi
8590.02 Stephen Arndt   Scottsdale, AZ6:40.41 391975  330 Kore Bikes

Men - Cat 03 - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 James Wenger   Flagstafflagstaff, AZ6:39.30 320114  303 Singletrack Bikes
DNF Ray England     332 Mid Life Crisis

Men - Cat 02 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1517.47 Owen O'Malley   Los Gatos4:48.83 399433  419 Specialized Bicycles
2524.06 Aidan Greenfield   Millfield, OH4:49.41 401890  363 Aloha/Rocky Mountain
3530.65 Christian Wilson   Salt Lake City, UT4:49.82 316626  299 Lake Town Bicycles
4537.24 Bryce Helbling   Sandy, UT4:51.12 406096  288 Lake town bicycles
5543.83 Grayson Richey   Colorado Springs, CO5:05.16 343688  381 Mojo Wheels
6 Jason Marshall   5:05.28  505 Gnar Gnar Tours
7557.01 Trenton May   Las Vegas, NV5:14.52 367287  396 Las Vegas Cyclery
8 Jason Kullman   5:15.44  510 RRC
9570.19 Nick Haller   Monument, CO5:23.72 368362  354 Adam Way Racing
10576.78 Noah Wenger   Flagstaff, AZ5:24.92 320116  267 Team Fun!
11583.37 Tyler Shelley   Wells, NV5:59.12 295476  291 
12589.96 Jonathan Pendleton   Las Vegas6:36.75 395051  359 All Mountain Cyclery

Men - Cat 02 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Carlos Lugo   4:48.34  282 Gravity Pirates Raci
2542.17 Sage Brown   Tempe, AZ4:50.70 403314  270 Monster/Gnar Gnar To
3544.34 Dylan Lindley   Ventura, CA4:51.85 401891  529 Nema/Nukeproof
4546.51 Kyle Wright   Chandler, AZ4:51.93 381207  268 BALLS DEEP RACING
5548.68 Tanner Wittman   Scottsdale, AZ4:57.20 392137  266 
6 Jake Crittenden   4:57.70  297 GET-SOME Racing SCS
7553.02 David Erb   Phoenix, AZ4:57.96 195315  512 
8555.19 Chris Faulkner   Las Vegas, NV4:58.77 333680  95 all mountain
9557.36 Andrew Soto   Santa Margarita, CA5:00.29 359116  392 Nema/CBO
10559.53 Spencer Green   Layton Ut5:01.70 390475  486 Privateer
11561.70 Chuan Banh   Albuquerque, NM5:03.29 298421  395 Heart+Soul Racing
12 luca digby   5:04.26  345 DGAF Racing
13 Eduardo Sequinot   5:06.53  92 all mountain
14 Brandon Miller   5:08.43  284 TWOSIXBIKES/kuat rac
15570.38 Andrew Wanger   Littleton, CO5:15.57 257109  357 Team Canyon Cycles
16572.55 Ryan Sullivan   Groveland, CA5:17.55 303234  415 Canfield Brothers
17574.72 Sam Wilson   Temecula, CA5:19.39 284539  523 Intense Cycles
18576.89 Jacob Branney   Boulder, CO5:22.15 219375  81 Ur Sisters Boyfriend
19 Jeff hall   5:36.80  289 Kore Bikes
20 Deven Nesselroth   5:48.89  380 
21583.40 Colin Bizardi   Durango, CO7:20.96 324880  269 
21583.40 Jake Rehfeld   Albuquerque, NM7:20.96 316702  399 Heart + Soul Racing
23587.74 Alex Leblanc   Kaysville, UT7:25.40 281027  373 
24 Chris Barnhart   8:04.35  272 

Men - Cat 02 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1364.03 Troydon Murison   Los Angeles, CA4:41.61 393966  348 Velo Pasadena
2 Will Ridd   4:49.88  521 Lake Town Bikes
3385.49 Ron Huber   Phoenix4:49.93 394623  412 AzonicHayesRynoGGT
4396.22 ALLEN WEBER   Tijeras, NM4:51.53 366982  264 Sandia Cycles Royal
5406.95 Adam Croft   San Tan Valley, AZ4:58.79 345674  281 Ryno Power/Renthal/G
6417.68 Zachary Fenn   Tahoe City, CA5:04.63 95598  283 Gravity Shop Tahoe
7 Dan Finn   5:07.33  364 
8439.14 Andrew Finesilver   Destin, FL5:08.17 107642  279 Sandia CyclesRoyal
9449.87 Rob Knipe   Phoenix, AZ5:10.84 282120  411 
10 Chad Johnson   5:12.36  285 TWOSIXBIKES
11 RAFAEL REYNA   5:17.56  286 Gnar Gnar Tours
12482.06 Jordan Bawden   San Tan Valley, AZ5:19.83 393377  296 SCS
13 Jeremy Gohr   5:22.59  528 
14503.52 justin Richardson   Denver, CO5:31.73 353138  342 Mojo Wheels
15 andy Clauss   5:48.54  260 Gnar Gnar Tours
16 Ryan Cowling   6:14.38  287 kore bikes AZ
DNF Jashua Lavietes   Henderson, NV 290126  83 

Men - Cat 02 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1534.86 Dave Donohue   Sedona, AZ4:42.94 157403  261 Unsponsored
2539.45 Bill Benda   Miami Fl.4:54.68 396158  280 all mountain
3544.04 david sturgess   Alamogordo, NM5:01.82 315220  262 High Altitude
4548.63 Henning Plesner   Golden, CO5:15.35 191120  294 Pedal Pushers
5553.22 Matt Sossei   Henderson, NV5:25.89 359657  488 
6 Arthur Quintero   5:26.27  491 
7562.40 David Dasta   Las Vegas, NV5:36.81 238231  509 KHS Bicycles
8 colin beach   5:40.11  265 Axis Installations l
9571.58 KEITH OBRIEN   Highland, MI5:54.83 315642  274 HIGH GEAR RACING
10 Erik Tipton   5:55.18  524 
11580.76 Gary Gibson   Gunnison, CO6:16.87 109553  273 Colorado Fitness
12 Jason Rekowski   6:33.55  331 Gnar Gnar Tours
13 Joe Zvonar   7:24.67  420 Kore Bikes
DNF Andrew Burkhardt     366 Gnar Gnar Tours

Men - Cat 02 - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1524.26 RANDY BARR   Boulder City, NV5:08.36 396305  298 ALL MOUNTAIN CYCLERY
2546.17 Mike Kelley   Riverton, UT5:11.29 264807  90 
3568.08 Douglas Fussell   Las Vegaslas Vegas, NV5:23.99 396993  397 
4589.99 Kent Woodfield   Ogden, UT5:29.20 295970  526 Bohemian Brewery

Men - Cat 01 - 15-16

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1426.60 Tyler Krenek   Tucson, AZ4:20.53 355340  389 Supercross
2449.86 Kristian Kaekul   Monrovia, CA4:21.23 346250  360 Incycle
3473.12 Troy Sladeck   Foothill Ranch4:34.28 225356  507 
4496.38 Jason Bohl   Livermore4:40.04 365766  199 oneghost industries
5519.64 Wyatt Freier   Castle Rock, CO4:46.97 309949  448 Yeti Grassroots
6542.90 Niko Kilik   San Jose4:53.20 399742  365 
7566.16 Bruce Klein   Altadena4:57.64 400106  358 INCYCLE DH

Men - Cat 01 - 17-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1299.26 Cole Picchiottino   Murrieta, CA4:01.68 351042  98 Trek/Southridge
2310.51 Luca Cometti   San Diego, CA4:03.75 320590  174 Nema Nukeproof
3321.76 Galen Carter   Salt Lake City, UT4:05.17 231784  188 Transition Bikes
4333.01 Matthew Branney   Littleton, CO4:06.63 219366  164 MotoE Factory Team
5344.26 Chase Nelson   Littleton, CO4:08.05 264517  159 Trek / Fly / ridewrc
6355.51 Matthew Parker   Hemet4:12.02 400121  97 Trek/Southridge
7366.76 Kole Wetherell   Clatskanie, OR4:14.78 310603  414 Transition Racing
8378.01 Kyle Kennedy   Hemet, CA4:18.94 400314  382 
9389.26 tanner spence   Carbondale, CO4:23.45 246796  350 Team Geronimo - Bans
10400.51 Garret Balthasar   San Ramon, CA4:27.15 356448  73 One Ghost
11411.76 Roy Benge   Carbondale, CO4:29.43 246529  485 Team Geronimo - Bans
12423.01 Shane Leslie   Birmingham, MI4:31.96 317122  96 ODI/Specialized
13434.26 Noah Fairburn   Huntsville, AL4:35.73 320970  421 Commencal America
14445.51 Gavin Gargiulo   Colorado Springs, CO4:46.83 353172  349 Stratical Solutions
15456.76 Jack Dean   Boulder, CO4:47.87 318372  518 The Fix -- Boulder
16468.01 Dylan Kish   Granby, CO4:47.88 382678  417 Mojo Wheels
17479.26 Sawyer Miller   Ruidoso, NM4:54.45 351294  186 Renthal
DNF Demetri Triantafillou   Salt Lake City, UT 374963  181 Yeti/Mj's Cannonball
DNF Parker Robinson   Antioch, CA 360404  355 Encina Bicycles
DNF Dylan Unger   Yorba Linda, CA 347306  197 Intense/Troy Lee

Men - Cat 01 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1337.50 Scott Gladu   Flagstaff, AZ4:03.90 345540  514 Absolute Bikes
2350.37 Scott Countryman   Flagstaff, AZ4:08.52 258025  183 Gnar Gnar Tours
3363.24 Jubal Davis   Waverly, OH4:09.49 385551  194 
4376.11 Owen Raybould   Redwood City, CA4:19.77 198535  483 SLO to the Bone
5388.98 Israel Tilman   Prescott4:21.49 367308  182 GravityPiratesRacing
6401.85 Brian White   Castle Rock, CO4:21.78 351914  353 
7414.72 Kory Foley   Atascadero4:22.31 399755  391 CBO
8427.59 Jeff Bowers   San Jose, CA4:23.77 269784  169 SLO to the Bone
9440.46 Rowan Bateman   Taos New Mexico4:27.30 382383  168 Sandia Cycles Royal
10453.33 Kyle Bickford   Peoria, AZ4:30.99 233378  88 
11466.20 Willem Cooper   Newport, RI4:31.12 201902  166 Voncooper/Nema/Nukep
12479.07 Cory Cuisinot   Nevada City, CA4:33.10 234434  343 Xtreme Outfitters
13491.94 Ian Supple   Albuquerque, NM4:35.40 389215  398 Heart & Soul
14504.81 Jordan Smith   Morro Bay, CA4:36.24 332244  490 ARTS CYCLERY
15517.68 Thomas McCoy   June Lake, CA4:36.60 393409  192 
16530.55 Josef Duller   Santa Clara, CA4:43.60 226982  341 SLO To The Bone
17543.42 Nick Anzalone   Battleground, WA4:48.29 309355  487 Single Track Minds
18556.29 Zachary Fussell   Las Vegas, NV5:02.28 396497  180 
19569.16 Drae Jones   Tucson, AZ5:02.91 385903  516 
20582.03 joe nicholson   Durango, CO6:20.96 255069  157 Ptp royal urge renth
DNF Robert Nichols   Durango, CO 384642  173 
DNF John Ray Oddonetto   Flagstaff, AZ 376090  513 Absolute Bikes

Men - Cat 01 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1428.99 leigh harris   Golden4:22.81 392886  425 Mojo Wheels
2441.23 Jerome Lacote   Carlsbad, CA4:27.92 385429  367 JT Racing
3453.47 Joe Dodds   Lakewood, CO4:33.78 191597  195 Canyon Cycles CO
4465.71 Wes Bennett   Golden, CO4:36.57 250067  371 Canyon Cycles
5477.95 michael clark   Springdale, UT4:41.41 317374  347 red rock bicycle co.
6490.19 Mike Wieser   Boise, ID4:42.76 227734  504 Wild Rockies Racing
7502.43 Noah Priegel   Frisco, CO4:46.87 374498  160 Neverest/ Guerrilla
8514.67 Moses Eason   Phoenix, AZ4:47.42 288953  172 Aaron Polly's append
9526.91 Moises Alarcon   Thornton, CO4:57.97 79633  184 Guerrilla Gravity
10539.15 JULIO LOPEZ   Denvercolorado5:09.04 360850  416 TEAM MOJO WHEELS
11551.39 Brandan Sims   Albuquerque, NM5:48.12 110232  379 Heart and Soul

Men - Cat 01 - 40-49

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1347.05 Scott Spangler   Albuquerque, NM4:25.37 259921  167 Heart & Soul
2367.27 Noah Brandon   Salt Lake City4:27.21 346056  158 Go-Ride Bicycles
3387.49 Lance Canfield   Jackson, WY4:29.96 121750  423 Canfield Brothers
4407.71 Ryan STEELE   Lakewood, CO4:33.91 349504  171 MoJo Wheels/Canfield
5427.93 vahe aivazian   Santa Monica , CA4:46.99 279011  191 fullerton bike shop
6448.15 james gillespie   Golden, CO4:47.89 215566  193 mojo wheels
7468.37 Rob Wexler   Riverside, CA4:49.02 319398  91 Trek Southridge
8488.59 Paul Chen   Albuquerque, NM4:49.96 6724  170 Sandia Cycles Downhi
9508.81 Randy Hall   Las Vegas, NV4:52.56 64140  489 
10529.03 John Leslie   Birmingham, MI5:00.20 20962  493 HGR-Cycletherapy
11549.25 Gary Bischoff   Durango, CO6:03.38 102948  161 crank brothers daine
12569.47 Chris Kring   Zeeland, MI6:19.76 149358  372 High Gear Racing

Men - Cat 01 - 50+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Roy Collins   San Diego, CA5:26.44 383391  85 
2 Bobby Bondurant   Big Bear City, CA5:31.15 107266  506 Mnt Misfits

Men - Pro - Progrt

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1131.78 Logan Binggeli   Saint George, UT3:46.21 213148  1m KHS Factory Racing
2138.31 Aaron Gwin   Wildomar, CA3:46.37 274107  2m Specilaized Racing
3144.84 Mikey Sylvestri   Truckee3:48.75 288977  385 Arma Evil
4151.37 Kyle Sangers   3:53.81 400831  54 PerformX DH Team
5157.90 kevin Aiello   Rancho Santa Margarita, CA3:54.83 245409  3m KHS Factory Racing
6164.43 Arthur Babcock   Fulton, NY3:56.79 312428  7m One ghost industries
7170.96 Waylon Smith   Frazier Park, CA3:58.50 42824  46 Trek/Southridge
8177.49 Ricardo Preciado   3:58.51 400835  527 One Ghost
9184.02 Gavin Vaughan   Sharon, VT3:59.54 173589  8m Voncooper/Nema/Nukep
10190.55 Mark Clemens   Woodland Hills, CA4:01.26 227044  94 Velo Pasadena
11197.08 Cody Kelley   Riverton, UT4:01.76 264805  36 Specialized Gravity
12203.61 Trevor Parson   Everson, WA4:04.27 306082  82 Free Hub Mag
13210.14 Evan Turpen   Aptos, CA4:04.92 175124  33 Myself
14216.67 Zach Graveson   Pagosa Springs, CO4:05.17 350876  525 The Hub/FLY Racing
15223.20 Chris Higgerson   Deansboro, NY4:06.02 208966  62 
16229.73 Graeme Pitts   Nevada City, CA4:06.18 232939  15m Turner Bikes/One Ind
17236.26 Nikolas Dudukovich   Port Matilda, PA4:06.28 305595  9m One Ghost Industries
18242.79 Bobby Langin   Thousand Oaks, CA4:08.33 254985  375 Focus Apparel
19249.32 Quinton Spaulding   Henderson, NV4:08.87 165835  99 KHS Factory Racing
20255.85 Adam Digby   San Juan Capistrano, CA4:09.69 295155  31 Hub Shop/Fly Racing
21262.38 Dante Harmony   Tucson, AZ4:10.00 192657  49 Team Harmony Pivot
22268.91 Kellen Lutz   Fraser, CO4:10.05 265510  66 Bike Source
23275.44 Mike Day   Redlands, CA4:10.39 71656  517 GT
24281.97 vance bennett   San Luis Obispo , CA4:10.75 340982  58 Arts Cyclery
25288.50 Kyle Hogan   Atascadero, CA4:11.70 368923  65 Ira's/Nema/Nukeproof
26295.03 Joe Picchiottino   Idyllwild, CA4:11.83 135323  47 Trek/Southridge
27301.56 Jonathan Widen   Mammoth Lakes, CA4:11.94 217988  38 TLD / 5.10
28308.09 Ryan Paquette   San Clemente, CA4:13.15 351918  59 Fly Racing
29314.62 Harrison Ory   Denver, CO4:15.42 230690  374 Mojo Wheels
30321.15 Dylan Conte   Stowe, VT4:15.47 292804  34 Voncooper
31327.68 William Lujan   Albuquerque, NM4:15.59 211813  32 Sandia Cycles Downhi
32334.21 Conrad Culleney   Livermore, CA4:15.85 318536  72 One Ghost Industries
33340.74 Dave Seaquist   Henderson, NV4:16.47 324232  69 Gravity Pirates/Endl
34347.27 Naish Ulmer   Hood River, OR4:17.47 175253  39 Go-ride.com Crossfit
35353.80 Bo MacArthur   Davis, CA4:18.05 320254  40 AuburnBikeCo/SCBikes
36360.33 Ray Syron   Rockport, MA4:18.56 282084  387 Evil Factory USA
37366.86 Austin Hackett-Klaube   Dillon, CO4:20.38 294146  13m Smith Optics
38373.39 Sam Stevens   Carbondale, CO4:21.44 217240  56 Aloha Rocky Mountain
39379.92 Daniel Brisbon   San Luis Obispo, CA4:23.62 292469  67 SLO2THEBONE
40386.45 Keith Morelan   San Jose, CA4:24.07 250519  71 Trail Head Cyclery
41392.98 Wiley Kaupas   Dillon, CO4:25.00 292907  51 Wolf Rock Racing
42399.51 cory sullivan   San Luis Obispo, CA4:26.70 336520  52 Slo to the Bone
43406.04 Andrew Slowey   Martinsville, NJ4:30.54 277539  384 Oliver Racing
44412.57 Dan Godard   Austin Tx4:31.10 254239  37 Mojo Wheels
45419.10 Blake Carney   Camarillo, CA4:33.78 200586  515 Supercross BMX
46425.63 Tom Doran (O'Brien)   Dublin, CA4:34.76 284516  64 SLO To The BONE
47432.16 Geoffrey Ayr   Westfield, MA4:35.31 185267  393 Highland Mt
48438.69 vincent sanchez   Albuquerque, NM4:42.19 31197  42 heart + soul
49445.22 Dustin Belcher   Carbondale, CO4:42.76 215649  386 Aloha Mt Cycles
50451.75 Blair Reed   Boulder, CO4:50.22 201148  50 Mojo Wheels
DNF Michael Daniels   Santa Clarita, CA 263622  70 Turner Dark Horse Ra
DNF tanner stephens   Concord, CA 308695  60 
DNF Felip Walker   Scotts Valley, CA 297530  48 SV Cycle Sport
DNF Shea Jordan   La Jolla, CADNF 262872  53 Knolly Bikes

Men - Junior - <14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1531.82 joey foresta   South Jordan, UT4:43.14 315976  408 Lake Town Bicyles/GT
2541.52 Nikolas Nestoroff   San Marcos, CA4:54.13 316782  413 KHS & Fly Racing
3551.22 Thomas Phelan   San Luis Obispo, CA5:05.53 366062  370 One Subject
4 Tucker Norman   5:36.46  502 
5570.62 Logan Mcphie   West Valley City5:51.06 393331  410 Laketown Bicycles
6580.32 Dante Silva   Chula Vista, CA6:25.14 288799  520 Mom and Dad
7590.02 Chaisson Sisson   Las Vegas, NV6:28.84 366590  409 Kali Protectives

Women - Cat 02 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Samantha Chaloupka   Mesa, AZ5:32.76 380327  508 GnarGnar/TerraBites
2556.67 sabrina Norton   Golden, CO6:07.92 396309  293 Pedal Pushers
3573.34 Nina Porcelli Fenn   Tahoe City, CA6:10.45 399537  383 
4590.01 Kim Godfrey   Louisville, CO6:13.74 352832  292 Mojo Wheels

Women - Cat 01 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1483.09 Meghan Kane   Dillon, CO6:00.61 223279  187 Fort Lewis Cycling
2518.73 Amanda Cordell   Salt Lake City, UT6:07.98 368535  189 Lake Town Bicycles
3554.37 Lindsay Currier   Folsom, CA6:25.60 353550  178 Shine
4590.01 Ashley Hernandez   San Juan Bautista, CA6:31.50 285169  179 

Women - Cat 01 - 30-39

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1540.00 Gretchen Johnson   South Lake Tahoe5:43.75 399680  368 South Shore Bikes
2565.00 Allison Oliver   Carnelian Bay, CA6:04.94 230786  163 Shine/Tupac Shakur
3590.00 Lindsay Yost   Brighton, CO6:11.43 330222  175 Mojo Wheels

Women - Cat 01 - 40+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Noelle Champagne   Atascadero, CA7:18.13 374732  369 Team Bacon

Women - Pro - Progrt

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1343.55 Jacqueline Harmony   Tucson, AZ4:42.92 191051  1w Team Harmony Pivot
2365.27 CHRISTINE DERN   Salt Lake City, UT5:27.85 358562  45 BEE RAD RACING
3386.99 Joy Martin   Park City, UT5:29.87 165525  84 Vixen Racing
4408.71 Ana Rodriguez   Salt Lake City, UT5:32.19 282101  41 Lake Town Bicycles
5430.43 Jackie Swider   San Luis Obispo5:35.95 361276  351 Shredly/Team Bacon
6452.15 Adrienne Schneider   Incline Village, NV5:41.48 176416  12w Fiveten 100% Natures
7473.87 Robyn Embrey   Kings Beach, CA5:52.13 180734  35 Shine/Loeka
8495.59 Amanda Batty   Park City, UT5:53.31 316554  80 
9517.31 Amber Price   Westminster, CO6:04.11 255122  3w BikeSource Gravity R
10539.03 Eva Wilson   Kensington, NH6:11.72 279817  55 Oliver Racing
DNF Elinor Wesner   Cresskill, NJ 334774  4w Femme Fatale Racing
DNF lauren heitzman   Aurora, CO 283632  61 Mojo Wheels

Women - Junior - <14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 McKenna Merten   Jamul Ca14:23.52 378493  501 Commencal

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoCUORESierra NevadaSpyOSMOUSACDFBonk Breaker
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee