Race Results for
E.T. Twilight Cross
East Troy, WI
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 09/28/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Single Speed - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1204.89 Michael Curtes   Mequon, WI 227470  540 Twin Six
2218.72 Christopher Hill   Racine, WI 186263  524 Bicycle Outfitters Racing Team
3232.55 Andy Hoenisch   Madison, WI 208707  525 Twin Six
4246.38 David Merry   Marshfield, WI 390143  514 
6274.04 Chris Zugel   Sheboygan, WI 126305  502 Team Velocause
7287.87 Steven Mehne   Milwaukee, WI 403838  537 Colavita Racing
8301.70 Mark Vareschi   Madison, WI 186205  513 Verge Sport/Test Pilot
9315.53 Jed Schleisner   Greenville, WI 31600  506 Diablo Cycling
10329.36 Joseph Winston   Idaho Falls 367529  518 
11343.19 Rick Walls   Wauwatosa, WI 205152  510 Twin Six
12357.02 Chad Brown   Fitchburg, WI 311883  511 
13 Nathan Kingsley     536 
14384.68 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI 254084  538 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
15398.51 Grant Coisman   Stillwater, MN 204535  526 MadCity Velo Club

Men - Masters 55+ 1/2/3 - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.39 Robert Downs (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 9947  504 Planet Bike
2311.84 Tom Palmer (1 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 86802  501 Brazen Dropouts
3373.29 Don Carr (2 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 185458  515 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
4434.74 David McClenahan (3 - Cat3)   Winthrop Harbor, IL 91037  512 

Men - Masters 45+ 1/2/3 - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1178.53 JW Miller (1 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 233978  204 Unattached
2193.90 Tedd Jacobson (2 - Cat2)   Pewaukee, WI 161238  203 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
3209.27 Gregory Ferguson (3 - Cat2)   Middleton, WI 218703  201 Trek Midwest Team
4224.64 John Lirette (1 - Cat3)   Menomonee Falls, WI 259146  246 Unattached
5240.01 Paul Warloski (4 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 97808  218 My Wife Inc
6255.38 Steven Sarver (2 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 399875  217 
7270.75 Tom Winkel (3 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 348922  245 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8286.12 Dave Dineen (4 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 336678  227 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9301.49 Robert Garner (5 - Cat3)   Sturtevant, WI 50337  221 V.C. Bikesport
10316.86 Timothy Theobald (6 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 35298  220 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
11332.23 Jay Labecki (7 - Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 20074  233 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
12347.60 Jed Schleisner (8 - Cat3)   Greenville, WI 31600  232 Diablo Cycling
13362.97 William Koehler (9 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 214442  244 BELGIANWERKX
14378.34 John Young (10 - Cat3)   Wauwatosa, WI 377546  228 Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo
15393.71 Tom Starr (11 - Cat3)   Oregon, WI 123474  234 MadCity Velo Club
16409.08 Bruce Bock (5 - Cat2)   Muskego, WI 4046  247 V.C. Bikesport
17424.45 Kurt Otter (12 - Cat3)   Burlington, WI 109546  248 V.C. Bikesport
DNS Ross Giese (Cat3)   Lake Geneva, WI 248274  241 Team Velocause
DNF Timm Jacobson (Cat3)   Windsor, WI 211459  215 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Dave Eckel (Cat2)   Trevor, WI 122771  210 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin

Men - Masters 35+ 1/2/3 - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.04 William Tyson Hausdoerffer (1 - Cat2)   Shorewood, WI 15440  105 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2177.30 Maciej Nowak (1 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 182256  121 Unattached
3187.56 Christopher Newlin (2 - Cat2)   Viroqua, WI 207374  151 My Wife Inc
4197.82 Chad Tucker (3 - Cat2)   Fox Point, WI 266824  152 My Wife Inc
5208.08 Billy Jones (1 - Cat1)   Milwaukee, WI 53173  135 ISCorp Cycling Team
6218.34 Andy Hoenisch (2 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 208707  115 Twin Six
7228.60 Marc Engelhardt (4 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 253569  123 Unattached
8238.86 Michael Curtes (5 - Cat2)   Mequon, WI 227470  149 Twin Six
9249.12 Wade Loberger (3 - Cat3)   Oshkosh, WI 114529  150 Team Wheel & Sprocket
10259.38 Christopher Schmidt (4 - Cat3)   Lake Geneva, WI 293518  148 Tread Head Cycling
11269.64 Eric Brandt (5 - Cat3)   Mukwonago, WI 340300  124 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12279.90 Alan Krueger (6 - Cat2)   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126  142 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
13290.16 Brady Frederick (6 - Cat3)   Eagle, WI 284586  136 Team Velocause
14300.42 Randall Wegener   Plymouth, WI 118613  154 
15310.68 Chris Zugel (7 - Cat2)   Sheboygan, WI 126305  114 Team Velocause
16320.94 Jim Toombs (7 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 309850  153 Unattached
17331.20 Grant Coisman (8 - Cat3)   Stillwater, MN 204535  116 MadCity Velo Club
18341.46 Reed Cornia (9 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 132111  130 
19351.72 Nathan Phelps (10 - Cat3)   De Pere, WI 272098  112 Big Ring Flyers
20361.98 Christopher Barton (11 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 211173  155 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
21372.24 John Svanda (12 - Cat3)   Neenah Wi 278789  119 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNS Benny Smith (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 312254  122 Team Velocause
DNF Andrew Feuersthaler (Cat3)   Milwaukee, WI 288083  120 Team Velocause

Men - Junior 15-18 - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Connor Sanda   Western Springs, IL 335048  705 PSIMET Racing
2 Noah Bayer   Lena, IL 413947  702 

Men - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.50 Henry McAlvanah   Madison, WI 364854  619 Magnus
2455.41 Jack Spende   Walworth 407384  606 Unattached
3476.32 Avery Hotchkiss   Verona, WI 360320  605 Magnus
4497.23 Ian Tweedie   New Berlin, WI 377207  629 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5518.14 Benjamin Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 410483  607 BELGIANWERKX
6539.05 Elliot Hotchkiss   Verona, WI 413567  609 Magnus
7559.96 Nate Caruccio   Madison, WI 415496  627 Magnus
9 Andrew Brandt     628 

Men - Category 5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1460.00 Steven Mehne   Milwaukee, WI 403838  854 Colavita Racing
2468.67 Joe Yanda   Manitowoc, WI 414914  846 
3477.34 Nick Dahl   Madison 413853  802 Unattached
4486.01 Michael Smith   Waunakee 379049  823 Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
5 Nathan Kingsley     841 
6503.35 Richard Guidry   Elkhorn, WI 397012  844 UW-Whitewater Cycling
7512.02 Jamison Stachel   Lake Geneva, WI 232999  835 
8520.69 Randall Swanson   Mchenry, IL 362222  849 
9529.36 Mike Mattioli   Little Chute, WI 170595  847 O2 Cycling
10538.03 CHAD KOEHLER   Cedarburg, WI 397181  848 BELGIANWERKX
11 Phillip VanAsten     853 
12 Andrew Link     856 
13564.04 Jason Reimer   Milwaukee, WI 399508  852 BELGIANWERKX
14572.71 Craig Billings   Madison 413109  809 
16 Jim Igielski     855 
17598.72 Eric Seaverson   Everett, MA 172842  850 

Men - Category 4 Masters 55+ - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1356.04 Peter Ackermann (1 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay Wi 385963  808 
2369.88 Craig Pate (1 - Cat4)   New Berlin, WI 391252  823 
3383.72 Michael Berzinski (2 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 181930  803 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
4397.56 Erik Hofmeister (3 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WI 342798  824 Unattached
5411.40 Jerry Pearce (4 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 139093  807 Hampshire Cycle Club
6425.24 Gary Johnson (5 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 342510  820 Hampshire Cycle Club
7439.08 Andrew Reiland (2 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 203977  815 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
8452.92 Rit Booth (6 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 51735  801 Hampshire Cycle Club
9466.76 David Erickson (7 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 173040  822 MadCity Velo Club
10480.60 Mark Mendelson (8 - Cat4)   Shorewood, WI 273628  810 Big Ring Flyers
11494.44 Thomas Silbernagel (9 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 218705  812 Team Extreme
12508.28 Ronald Sloan (10 - Cat4)   Lake In The Hills, IL 304282  811 Unattached

Men - Category 4 Masters 45+ - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1292.72 Arlen Spicer (1 - Cat3)   Cedarburg, WI 54061  725 BELGIANWERKX
2308.22 PJ Braun (1 - Cat4)   Manitowoc, WI 365893  731 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
3323.72 Bob Callaway (2 - Cat4)   Westby, WI 330964  718 Unattached
4339.22 Kurt Farrell (2 - Cat3)   Whitefish Bay, WI 355538  720 Hampshire Cycle Club
5354.72 john lichtenberg (3 - Cat3)   Menasha, WI 386051  708 
6370.22 Greg Spende (4 - Cat3)   Walworth, WI 90741  724 
7385.72 Jon Antonneau (5 - Cat3)   Racine, WI 47991  702 
8401.22 Barry Zellmer (3 - Cat4)   Pewaukee 67730  701 Team Velocause
9 Hugh Kelley     730 
10432.22 Jonathon Gang (4 - Cat4)   Waukesha 410517  732 

Men - Category 4 Masters 35+ - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1283.62 Russell Georgeson (1 - Cat3)   Racine, WI 312826  604 
2298.54 Ryan Kuchenbecker (2 - Cat3)   Waukesha, WI 326084  627 Unattached
3313.46 Brian Turany (3 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 351084  613 MadCity Velo Club
4328.38 Chad Brown (1 - Cat4)   Fitchburg, WI 311883  609 
5343.30 Shawn LaPlante (4 - Cat3)   Caledonia, IL 359775  636 Michael's Cycles Team
6358.22 Wesley Hotchkiss (2 - Cat4)   Verona, WI 359972  631 Magnus
7373.14 Andrew Stevens (3 - Cat4)   Racine, WI 294644  634 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
8388.06 Shawn Bass (5 - Cat3)   Madison, WI 311465  632 MadCity Velo Club
9402.98 Rick Walls (4 - Cat4)   Wauwatosa, WI 205152  623 Twin Six
10417.90 Jeffrey Killberg (5 - Cat4)   Fox Point, WI 282399  633 Hampshire Cycle Club
11432.82 Paul Liesse (6 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 386751  617 Unattached
12447.74 CJ Slama (7 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 413563  635 
13462.66 Jesse Mattson (8 - Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 391606  628 
14477.58 Piermario Bertolotto (9 - Cat4)   Milwaukee 397156  615 BELGIANWERKX
15492.50 Otley Freymiller (10 - Cat4)   Deerfield, WI 381981  607 
16507.42 Muse Davis (11 - Cat4)   Madison, WI 271383  622 
DNF Brian Wick (Cat4)   Milwaukee, WI 265015  610 Little Ades / Team Goose Island 312

Men - Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1270.51 Narayan Mahon   Madison, WI 92536  329 
2275.34 Phil Fluegel   Roscoe, IL 350524  317 
3280.17 Josh Fangman   Ashland Wi 258007  330 
4285.00 Zachary Schuster   Madison, WI 413241  300 Magnus
5289.83 Jarrod Kerkhoff   Rockford, IL 296158  291 Michael's Cycles Team
6294.66 Arlen Spicer   Cedarburg, WI 54061  323 BELGIANWERKX
7299.49 Brian Piotrowski   Chicago, IL 281964  331 xXx Racing
8304.32 Philip Schommer   Darboy 378119  320 
9309.15 Nicholas Crocker   Greenbay, WI 297750  357 Titletown Flyers Cycling Team
10313.98 Frederick Derocher   West Allis 391071  275 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11318.81 Samuel Spende   Walworth, WI 388853  301 WCJ Racing Team
12323.64 Russell Georgeson   Racine, WI 312826  251 
13328.47 Peter Speers   Racine, WI 301734  267 Unattached
14333.30 Nicholas Moroder   West Bend, WI 407848  350 BELGIANWERKX
15338.13 Ross Jacques   Fond Du Lac, WI 317264  278 Colavita Racing
16342.96 Kurt Farrell   Whitefish Bay, WI 355538  314 Hampshire Cycle Club
17347.79 Chad Brown   Fitchburg, WI 311883  263 
18352.62 Andrew Stevens   Racine, WI 294644  341 EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
19357.45 Andrew Conley   Madison, WI 390059  355 Unattached
20362.28 Brian Turany   Madison, WI 351084  265 MadCity Velo Club
21367.11 Joshua North   Bayside, WI 262938  354 Unattached
22371.94 Ryan Kuchenbecker   Waukesha, WI 326084  340 Unattached
23376.77 Joseph Winston   Idaho Falls 367529  345 
24381.60 John Berberich   Beloit, WI 340852  287 
25386.43 Shawn LaPlante   Caledonia, IL 359775  353 Michael's Cycles Team
26391.26 Matthew Plummer   Beloit, WI 361020  332 Michael's Cycles Team
27396.09 Brian Ridge   Madison, WI 412775  334 
28400.92 Michael Welch   Madison, WI 299207  321 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
29405.75 Bob Callaway   Westby, WI 330964  284 Unattached
30410.58 Phil Geiger   Madison , WI 360965  351 Magnus
31415.41 john lichtenberg   Menasha, WI 386051  260 
32420.24 Mike Bown   West Bend, WI 389289  253 BELGIANWERKX
33425.07 Spencer Graves   Kenosha Wi 364973  344 Peoria Bicycle Club
34429.90 Brandon Andrews   Madison, WI 361872  276 Angry Monkeys Racing
35434.73 Brian Schoenborn   Grayslake, IL 327886  335 
36439.56 Aaron Holtebeck   Milwaukee, WI 384582  346 
37444.39 Michael Berzinski   Manitowoc, WI 181930  255 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
38449.22 Ben Grabow   Madison, WI 254084  347 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
39 Jim Rocheleau     352 
40458.88 Nolan Johnson   Madison, WI 389055  349 Magnus
41463.71 David Erickson   Madison, WI 173040  336 MadCity Velo Club
42468.54 Jason Kang   Chicago, IL 362052  338 xXx Racing
43473.37 Micah Lautenbacher   Aurora, OH 386459  343 
44478.20 Erik Hofmeister   Fitchburg, WI 342798  356 Unattached
45483.03 Andrew Reiland   Waukesha, WI 203977  333 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
46487.86 Jerry Pearce   Milwaukee, WI 139093  339 Hampshire Cycle Club
47492.69 Tim Grady   Mukwonago, WI 273690  342 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
48497.52 Piermario Bertolotto   Milwaukee 397156  311 BELGIANWERKX
49502.35 Otley Freymiller   Deerfield, WI 381981  259 
DNF PJ Braun   Manitowoc, WI 365893  337 Heavy Pedal Velo Club
DNF Allen Brunner   West Allis, WI 414712  322 
DNF Larry Gundlach   Madison, WI 192742  348 MadCity Velo Club

Men - Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1200.02 Kyle Warras   Waukesha, WI 280628  304 Unattached
2205.46 Nicholas Sabel   Ripon, WI 263354  309 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
3210.90 Sanjay Ganju   New Berlin, WI 196060  372 Trek Midwest Team
4216.34 Leif Byrge-Liebig   Menomonee Falls, WI 280257  361 ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
5221.78 Simon Jones   Milwaukee, WI 291893  363 WCJ Racing Team
6227.22 Patrick Brock   West Bend, WI 268180  354 My Wife Inc
7232.66 Andrew Schmidt   Lake Geneva, WI 303828  369 WCJ Racing Team
8238.10 Alexander Dorschner   Cedarburg, WI 379325  317 WCJ Racing Team
9243.54 Robert Ringle   Madison, WI 310858  373 Trek Midwest Team
10248.98 Jay Maas   Fitchburg, WI 203875  366 Trek Midwest Team
11254.42 Alan Krueger   Menomonee Falls, WI 129126  331 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
12259.86 David Blodgett   Madison, WI 296428  311 Magnus
13265.30 Andrew Tegge   Green Bay , WI 296361  310 Team Wheel & Sprocket
14270.74 Jereme Noffke   Madison, WI 185686  316 
15276.18 Matthew Riley   Sun Prairie, WI 351944  380 
16281.62 Garrett Roth   Shorewood, WI 247466  362 WCJ Racing Team
17287.06 Tony Lemke   Fitchburg, WI 229660  376 
18292.50 John Ericsson   Verona, WI 148458  379 Brazen Dropouts
19297.94 Zachary Redding   Madison, WI 302164  329 
20303.38 Kevin Thum   River Falls 371405  346 University of Wisconsin-Platteville
21308.82 Paul Ramirez   Madison, WI 416182  368 Magnus
22314.26 James Summers   Spring Gove, IL 295619  377 GP Velotek
23319.70 Matthew Stachelski   Milwaukee, WI 287795  335 
24325.14 Josh McKinney   Waterloo, WI 361677  302 
25330.58 Brandon Scheiner   Chicago, IL 266529  371 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
26336.02 Dan Hendricks   Pewaukee, WI 202424  306 Unattached
27341.46 Philip Couturier   Antigo Wi 370173  356 BELGIANWERKX
28346.90 David Studner   Madison, WI 132116  374 Trek Midwest Team
29352.34 Timm Jacobson   Windsor, WI 211459  378 KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
30357.78 joshua haines   Chicago, IL 360784  323 Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
31363.22 Andrew Lowe   Fontana, WI 386730  315 Tread Head Cycling
32368.66 Christopher StClair   West Allis, WI 346954  344 Velo Trocadero
33374.10 Nathan Yadon   Madison, WI 290166  375 
DNS Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  340 Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Matthew Kelley   Homewood, IL 340630  370 South Chicago Wheelmen

Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1140.23 Matt Shriver (1 - Cat1)   Durango, CO 110703  61 Trek Cyclo-cross Collective
2161.45 Chad Hartley (2 - Cat1)   Fox Point, WI 126996  RACC pb GG
3182.67 Lionel Rocheleau (1 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 274025  10 Racers Against Childhood Cancer
4203.89 Michael Michetti (2 - Cat2)   Broomfield, CO 337042  60 Lakes Area Physical Therapy
5225.11 Scott Vogelmann (3 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 143335  54 Trek Midwest Team
6246.33 Brian Heifner   Madison, WI 176155  43 Magnus
7267.55 Josh Weis (4 - Cat2)   Milwaukee, WI 348668  11 Colavita Racing Inc.
8288.77 Christopher Metzler (5 - Cat2)   Columbus, OH 250312  59 Cap City Cycling
9309.99 Adam Gipril (6 - Cat2)   Waukesha, WI 297109  58 Unattached
DNS Matthew Kelley (Cat3)   Homewood, IL 340630  31 South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Seth Eckert (Cat2)   Oregon, WI 148803  47 Trek Midwest Team

Women - Women Category 4 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1462.89 Caroline Haebig   Kenosha, WI 297770  132 Rat City Racers
2484.07 Stephanie Skladzien   Madison, WI 392446  150 
3505.25 Victoria Pink   Wauwatosa 384735  136 
4526.43 Emily Bremer   Madison, WI 403650  128 Trek Midwest Team
5547.61 Elizabeth Gjerde   Evanston, IL 416117  140 Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
6 Jean Weaver     153 
7589.97 Tanya Wolf   Pewaukee, WI 361210  154 
DNS Jessica Bouziane   Janesville, WI 391474  135 
DNS Cindy Ruffert   Kenosha, WI 326176  138 Unattached

Women - Women Category 3 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1315.90 Shannon Russell   Cambridge, WI 356970  76 2 Rivers Racing
2339.61 Diane Schlipper   Madison, WI 343160  89 Brazen Dropouts
3363.32 Nicole Mertz   Minneapolis 367685  85 ISCorp Cycling Team
4387.03 Kate Konkle   Madison, WI 359510  80 
5410.74 Laura Andrews   Madison, WI 327756  77 Angry Monkeys Racing
6434.45 Rachel Headley   Racine, WI 186264  78 
7458.16 Jeanne Hornak   New Berlin, WI 406763  83 Unattached

Women - Single Speed - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
5 Amber Markey   Madison, WI 307289  541 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team

Women - Pro/1/2 Women - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1132.12 Abby Strigel   Madison, WI 202434  23 Trek Cyclo-cross Collective
2139.56 Samantha Schneider (1 - Pro)   Milwaukee, WI 170980  
3147.00 Skylar Schneider   West Allis, WI 300089  
4154.44 Emma Swartz   Madison Wi 286164  14 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
5161.88 Heidi Beck   Delafield, WI 306581  Twin Six
6169.32 April Beard   Madison, WI 334352  21 Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
7176.76 Lisa Johns   Madison, WI 379243  16 Trek Midwest Team
8184.20 Julie Phelps   De Pere, WI 278869  Big Ring Flyers
9191.64 Elizabeth So (1 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 280608  22 Team TATI
10199.08 Meredith Peterson   Madison, WI 248348  
DNS Kristin Korevec   Madison, WI 387761  20 MadCity Velo Club

Women - Junior 10-14 - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
8 Kate Spende     623 
10 Maple Newlin     630 

Women - Category 5 - 19-29

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
15 Elizabeth Gjerde   Evanston, IL 416117  817 Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
18 Samantha Sternemann     851 

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
OSMOBonk BreakerCUOREShimanoSpySierra NevadaUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee