Race Results for
2013 Canton Cup Cyclecross Race
Canton , MA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 10/26/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1239.94 Alex MCCORMACK   Leicester, MA00:36:02 364831  870 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
2254.00 Gregory GUNSALUS   Dudley, MA00:36:19 301613  864 Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
3268.06 Collin MCCORMACK   Foxboro, MA00:37:06 361142  860 
4282.12 Sean GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA00:38:13 336584  871 C.F. Racing
5296.18 Jaymz LIPINSKI   Kingston, MA00:38:24 411907  855 Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
6310.24 Kristian MOREAU   Worcester 390089  859 
7324.30 Christopher GOLDEN   Walpole 401639  851 
8338.36 Connor COX   Boxford 416245  861 CCB
9 Baden COX     862 
10366.48 Aiden MAPEL   Southwick, MA 359229  863 Northampton Cycling Club
11380.54 Anna SAVAGE   Westborough, MA 331620  854 Girls First
12394.60 Cormac ROHDA   Newton  414966  858 Broadway Bicycle School
13 Unknown Rider      
14422.72 Liam ENGEL   Holliston, MA 414120  868 
15436.78 lizzy GUNSALUS   Dudley 403124  865 
16 George PIEPGRAS     853 
17464.90 Kaia SCHMID   Marblehead, MA 387791  869 Cyclocrossworld
18478.96 Andrew SCOTT   Delaware, OH 271921  866 
19493.02 Sophia ENGEL   Holliston, MA 414121  867 
20507.08 Jillian WALSH   Warwick 416691  856 Stedmans Bicycle Co
DNS Kilian NELSON      
DNP Timothy GOLDEN   Walpole 412938   
DNP Mikko ANO      

Men - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1108.37 Peter GOGUEN (1 - Cat3)   Hopedale, MA00:57:29 234564  49 C.F. Racing
2112.32 Nicholas KEOUGH (1 - Cat1)   Sandwich, MA00:57:35 203439  43 Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross
3116.27 Jesse KEOUGH (1 - Cat2)   Sandwich, MA00:58:29 229606  39 Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross
4120.22 Sean PANTELLERE (2 - Cat1)   Brighton, MA00:58:33 365592  
5124.17 Max JUDELSON (2 - Cat2)   Roxbury , MA00:59:01 188837  
6128.12 Adam MYERSON   Dorchester, MA00:59:11 52534  27 SmartStop / Mock Orange Bikes p/b Ridley
7132.07 Michael ROWELL (3 - Cat2)   Bedford, MA00:59:12 76361  32 Bikeway Source/Bell Lap Racing
8136.02 Michael WISSELL (4 - Cat2)   Hyde Park, MA00:59:35 284535  10 
9139.97 Brendan MCCORMACK (5 - Cat2)   Leicester, MA00:59:52 234733  26 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
10143.92 Kevin SWEENEY (3 - Cat1)   Medford, MA01:00:17 245271  14 crossresults.com
11147.87 Charles SCHUBERT (6 - Cat2)   Roxbury, MA01:00:25 325388  GPM Sport
12151.82 Matthew MEANS (7 - Cat2)   Punxsutawney Pa01:00:29 289974  13 C3-Twenty20cycling.com
13155.77 Adam SULLIVAN (4 - Cat1)   North Kingstown, RI01:00:56 199084  28 Embrocation/Gaulzetti Cicli
14159.72 Kurt BELHUMEUR (8 - Cat2)   Jamaica Plain, MA01:01:16 327196  34 
15163.67 Daniel VAILLANCOURT (5 - Cat1)   Saco, ME01:01:23 174967  30 
16167.62 John BURNS (6 - Cat1)   Hingham, MA01:01:31 149237  40 
17171.57 Hunter PRONOVOST (2 - Cat3)   Cheshire, CT01:01:32 99523  46 Cheshire Cycle Racing
18175.52 Donald SNOOP JR (7 - Cat1)   Beverly, MA01:01:45 82776  33 Essex County Velo
19179.47 Chris ALGAR (9 - Cat2)   Falmouth, MA01:02:06 362111  21 Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC
20183.42 John DRUMMOND (10 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA01:02:11 257631  38 Bicycle Therapy
21187.37 Joshua ANDERSON (3 - Cat3)   Topsfield, MA01:02:20 302632  23 Essex County Velo
22191.32 Ian SCHON (11 - Cat2)   Allston, MA 290782  44 
23195.27 Benjamin PAGANO (12 - Cat2)   Hudson, MA01:03:04 281677  29 Riverside Racing
24199.22 David MAYNARD (4 - Cat3)   Middletown, CT01:03:17 214503  35 Cheshire Cycle Racing
25203.17 Matthew SOUSA (13 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA01:03:26 350320  16 
26207.12 David WARNER (5 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA01:03:43 334000  Green Line Velo
27211.07 Cameron MCCORMACK (14 - Cat2)   Leicester, MA 238894  25 Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team Inc.
28215.02 Joseph NEAR (15 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA 329626  36 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
29218.97 Jules GOGUELY (16 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 373958  Rhode Island School of Design
30222.92 Doug THORP (6 - Cat3)   Yarmouth, ME 359591  11 acidotic Racing
31226.87 Preston BUEHRER (7 - Cat3)   Boston, MA01:05:02 290822  18 
32230.82 Kevin WOLFSON (8 - Cat1)   Cambridge, MA01:05:10 126022  45 Boston Bicycle School
33234.77 Hughes BURRIDGE (8 - Cat3)   Roxbury Crossing, MA 292036  48 
34238.72 Joe KUBISEK (9 - Cat3)   Southington, CT01:05:17 19935  47 Cheshire Cycle Racing
35242.67 Daniel COADY (9 - Cat1)   Easthampton, MA01:06:03 42403  20 BikeReg.com Cycling Club
DNS Timothy DURRIN (Cat2)   Greatbarrington, MA 285883   Team NYCROSS.com
DNS Josh EGAN (Cat2)   Rocky Hill, CT 310429   
DNS Nicholas MAGGIORE (Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA 273376   GPM Sport
DNS Austin VINCENT (Cat2)   Simsbury, CT 226301   C.F. Racing
DNP Arthur MORAN (Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA 251580   Green Line Velo
DNP Justin COELHO (Cat3)   Riverside, RI 356428   
DNP Alec DONAHUE (Cat1)   Easthampton, MA 129914   JAM Fund / NCC
DNP Craig CALHOUN (Cat3)   Jericho, VT 405342   
DNP Jonathan ANDERSON      
DNP Scott GLOWA (Cat3)   Providence, RI 221583   Broadway Bicycle School
DNP Charles CLARKSON (Cat2)   Newport, RI 256132   Hup United
DNP Willem HEYDENDAEL (Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA 197450   Bicycle Therapy
DNP Emmanuel GOGUEN (Cat1)   Hopedale, MA 209949   C.F. Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Ryan AITTANIEMI (1 - Cat3)   West Barnstable, MA 327226  901 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
2 Ethan YOUNGKERSHAW (2 - Cat3)   Westport, MA 308511  900 

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1149.37 Kurt SCHMID (1 - Cat1)   Marblehead, MA00:38:03 178460  234 CCB Racing
2155.89 Donald SEIB (1 - Cat2)   Bryant Pond, ME00:38:31 77357  238 Bikeman.com
3162.41 Samuel MORSE (2 - Cat2)   Cohasset, MA00:38:34 25187  224 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
4168.93 R. Michael MCKITTRICK (1 - Cat3)   Dorchester, MA00:38:40 224122  220 Broadway Bicycle School
5175.45 Wade SUMMERS (3 - Cat2)   Southington, CT00:38:49 60566  221 TWZ Masters Cycling Team
6181.97 Peter ABDINOOR (2 - Cat3)   South Hamilton, MA00:38:53 191627  239 Riverside Racing
7188.49 Christopher WHITE (3 - Cat3)   Derry, NH00:38:59 127261  222 BOB Cycling/Speed Merchant Aero Wind Tun
8195.01 John GOLDEN (4 - Cat3)   Walpole, MA00:39:06 137719  246 
9201.53 Jonathan BERNHARD (5 - Cat3)   Beverly, MA00:39:06 3496  231 Riverside Racing
10 Geoff WILLIAMS   00:39:15  237 
11214.57 Steve WITKUS (6 - Cat3)   Northbridge, MA00:39:24 38714  232 Bikeman.com
12221.09 Arthur ROTI (7 - Cat3)   Granby, CT 30703  233 Horst Engineering Masters Cycling Team
13227.61 Brant HORNBERGER (8 - Cat3)   Milford, MA00:39:50 16749  228 BikeReg.com Cycling Club
14234.13 Scott BROOKS (9 - Cat3)   Westford, MA00:39:56 189995  225 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
15240.65 Alexis ARAPOFF (10 - Cat3)   Stow, MA00:40:01 43811  206 Bikeman.com
16247.17 Edward PARSONS (11 - Cat3)   Burlington, MA00:40:02 142294  241 Hup United
17253.69 Matthew DONOVAN (12 - Cat3)   Franklin, MA00:40:23 9821  223 
18260.21 Vincent BOLT (13 - Cat3)   Lakeville, MA00:40:30 79752  216 Spin Arts Cycling
19266.73 John BURKHARDT (14 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA00:40:31 5536  203 Ride Studio Cafe
20273.25 Paul COX (15 - Cat3)   Haverhill, MA 59784  218 CCB Racing
21279.77 Bryan ZIEROFF (16 - Cat3)   Stamford, CT 181426  214 Stage 1 / fusionTHINK
22286.29 Richard PIRRO (17 - Cat3)   Norfolk, MA00:40:51 348614  230 Ness Team New England
23292.81 Garett BURKE (18 - Cat3)   Lexington, MA 235666  219 
24299.33 Matthew WHITELEY (19 - Cat3)   Pawtucket, RI00:41:10 298358  207 SVC/Bikeworks
25305.85 Christian BAKER (20 - Cat3)   South Weymouth, MA00:41:15 328936  208 bikebarnracing.com
26312.37 Michael KAVANAUGH (21 - Cat3)   Waitsfield, VT00:41:21 83201  217 
27318.89 Mark BURNS (22 - Cat3)   Portland, ME 303043  210 
28325.41 Todd Prekaski (23 - Cat3)   Brookline, MA00:41:29 240577  244 Cyclocrossworld
29331.93 David FREDRICKSON   Westwood, MA00:41:51 300542  242 
30338.45 Christopher MCKERNAN (24 - Cat3)   Beverly Farms, MA00:41:57 111444  236 Essex County Velo
31344.97 Todd SAVAGE (1 - Cat4)   Westborough, MA00:42:00 187341  201 Minuteman Road Club
32351.49 Kevin BRANT (25 - Cat3)   Foxboro, MA00:42:03 295341  240 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
33358.01 C Todd LOMBARDO (26 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA00:42:35 201652  205 Hup United
34364.53 Richard BROWN (27 - Cat3)   Danville, NH00:42:45 169536  227 
35 Paul WEISS   00:43:13  229 
36377.57 Roger CADMAN (28 - Cat3)   Arlington, MA00:43:45 177144  209 Hup United
37384.09 Andrew COOPER (29 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH00:45:31 294839  212 The Velo Resource
38 Shawn MC CARTHY     204 
DNS Doug ASPINWALL (Cat3)   Easthampton, MA 60818   Joe's Garage
DNS Mark DOHERTY (Cat3)   Westford, MA 9696   Sunapee Racing Team
DNS Keith GAUVIN (Cat2)   Ellington, CT 125555   Exposition Wheelmen
DNP Michael COLE (Cat2)   Hopkinton, MA 133412   
DNP David STACEY (Cat3)   Methuen, MA 33736   Blue Steel Cyclery
DNP Ken CARPENTER (Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA 278810   Threshold Cycling
DNP Mitchell MEDEIROS (Cat3)   New Bedford, MA 143626   
DNP John MOSHER (Cat2)   Boxborough, MA 140765   Wheelworks Racing

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 50-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.14 Mark GUNSALUS (1 - Cat1)   Dudley, MA 146710  704 Team FUJI/Clif Bar
2172.68 David BELKNAP (1 - Cat3)   Dedham, MA 84926  706 Cycle Lodge
3177.22 Eiric MARRO (2 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH 22572  658 Sunapee Racing Team
4181.76 Jay TROJAN (3 - Cat3)   Lincoln, RI 265393  657 Swansea Velo Club
5186.30 David CORRIGAN (1 - Cat2)   Worcester, MA 353760  698 Fritzs Bicycle Shop
6190.84 Mark SUPRENANT (4 - Cat3)   Milford, NH 76016  688 
7195.38 Eric DERIVERA (5 - Cat3)   West Boylston, MA 236270  705 Peak Racing/Gear Works Cyclery
8199.92 John MCGRATH (6 - Cat3)   Westford, MA 245369  671 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
9 Unknown Rider      
10209.00 Brian MCINNIS (7 - Cat3)   Maynard, MA 54002  667 
11213.54 Paul NYBERG (2 - Cat2)   Goshen, CT 82305  715 TWZ Masters Cycling Team
12218.08 Kevin CALLAHAN (8 - Cat3)   Norwell, MA 5860  702 Cycle Lodge
13 Bruce SCHWAB     656 
14227.16 Normand COLLARD (9 - Cat3)   Westford, MA 134121  662 Bikeman.com
15231.70 William SAWYER (10 - Cat3)   Littleton, MA 118994  678 Spin Arts Cycling
16236.24 Peter CROWLEY (11 - Cat3)   Pelham, MA 196620  690 Northampton Cycling Club
17240.78 Marc TATAR (1 - Cat4)   Providence, RI 245317  660 
18245.32 Timothy SHEA (12 - Cat3)   Amherst, NH 32365  679 Blue Steel Cyclery
19249.86 Thierry BLANCHET (13 - Cat3)   Castleton, NY 190039  668 North American Velo/ClassBook.com
20254.40 Mark DOHERTY (14 - Cat3)   Westford, MA 9696  722 Sunapee Racing Team
21258.94 Stuart BEAULIEU (15 - Cat3)   Beverly, MA 185202  681 Essex County Velo
22263.48 James PATERSON (16 - Cat3)   Cambridge, MA 78849  687 Spin Arts Cycling
23268.02 Thomas HURLEY (17 - Cat3)   Mattapoisett, MA 137127  655 bikebarnracing.com
24272.56 Joseph LELLMAN (18 - Cat3)   Florence, MA 66118  694 Northampton Cycling Club
25277.10 Wes DEANE (19 - Cat3)   Tiverton, RI 291994  691 Swamp Yankee Road Club
26281.64 Keith ENDERLE (20 - Cat3)   Willington, CT 81300  686 Nerac Earth
27286.18 Brian BIGELOW (21 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH 186773  699 The Velo Resource
28290.72 David KING (22 - Cat3)   Boxford, MA 19159  714 Riverside Racing
29295.26 Gary PASSLER (23 - Cat3)   Amesbury, MA 285089  707 Masters Road
30299.80 James GODBEY (2 - Cat4)   Canton, MA 13471  709 545 Velo
31304.34 John TICKLE (24 - Cat3)   Warren, RI 149145  695 Flandria cafe/ Bikeworks
32308.88 Mike ROBINSON (25 - Cat3)   Plaistow, NH 303321  716 Bikeman.com
33 Fran BOUDREAU     710 
34317.96 Thomas CATALANO (3 - Cat4)   Hamilton, MA 270470  666 Essex County Velo
35 Unknown Rider      
36327.04 Donald CROWELL (4 - Cat4)   Westford, MA 303906  659 Blue Steel Cyclery
37331.58 James OCONNOR (5 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA 357337  685 Keep It Tight
38336.12 David POWELL (26 - Cat3)   Longmeadow, MA 253074  675 Competitive Edge Cycling
39340.66 David LEEDBERG (27 - Cat3)   Chelmsford, MA 77719  701 Spin Arts Cycling
40345.20 David FOLEY (28 - Cat3)   Stoughton, MA 11937  697 WeeBIKE Racing
41349.74 Paul LUSSIER (6 - Cat4)   Feeding Hills, MA 268805  680 Competitive Edge Cycling
42354.28 john WEFERLING (29 - Cat3)   East Longmeadow, MA 272347  689 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
43358.82 Lee STROUT (30 - Cat3)   Brunswick, ME 43998  665 Bikeman.com
44363.36 Garabed MINASIAN (31 - Cat3)   Nashua, NH 24537  713 
45367.90 Bill PAPP (7 - Cat4)   Gloucester, MA 285341  683 
46372.44 James SCALLY (8 - Cat4)   Cotuit, MA 31426  692 Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC
47376.98 Carl BROWN (32 - Cat3)   Randolph, MA 103789  670 CCB Racing
48381.52 Robert MORTENSEN (9 - Cat4)   Hyde Park, MA 54398  653 Cycle Lodge
49386.06 Thomas DOUCETTE (10 - Cat4)   Stow, MA 103264  711 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
50 Jon STEPPIC     717 
51395.14 Joseph RAPUANO (33 - Cat3)   Atkinson, NH 70318  682 Essex County Velo
52399.68 Scott KIRSCHNER (11 - Cat4)   Roslindale, MA 228644  700 Blue Hills Cycling Club
53 robert BEAULIEU     684 
54408.76 Michael CYR (12 - Cat4)   Mansfield Center, CT 146313  720 Cyclonauts Racers Inc.
55413.30 Steve ABBOTT (34 - Cat3)   Willington, CT 181699  672 
56417.84 John MOSBY (13 - Cat4)   Barrington, RI 247881  661 Cyclocrossracing.com
57422.38 Michael MCCABE (14 - Cat4)   Whitman, MA 266366  651 bikebarnracing.com
58426.92 Raymond MARTIN (35 - Cat3)   Boston, MA 161373  676 Union Velo Club LTD
59431.46 William BONIN (15 - Cat4)   Hampton, CT 156799  719 
60436.00 Tri VINH (16 - Cat4)   Enfield, CT 210717  674 Competitive Edge Cycling
61 Matthew JURDS     718 
62445.08 Howard JOHANNESSEN (36 - Cat3)   West Sand Lake, NY 309815  712 Capital Bicycle Racing Club
63449.62 David HOLMANDER (37 - Cat3)   Epsom, NH 240201  703 The Velo Resource
64 Scott WAGNER     673 
DNS Wayne BARLOW (Cat3)   Lyme, NH 2609   
DNS Barry DOUBLEDAY (Cat3)   Plympton, MA 116954   Cycle Lodge
DNS John FICE (Cat4)   Norfolk, MA 264712   Grace Bicycles Velo Club
DNS Daniel RUSSELL (Cat3)   Milton, MA 63446   Cycle Lodge
DNS Alan WRIGHT (Cat4)   Roslindale, MA 359536   Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles
DNP Stanford SMITH (Cat4)   Wellesley, MA 302879   Weston Posse
DNP David FAGNANT (Cat2)   Cumberland 11165   Union Velo Club
DNP David SCHACHTE (Cat3)   Woonsocket, RI 169209   Union Velo Club
DNP Paul CURLEY (Cat3)   Taunton, MA 8380   Spin Arts Cycling
DNP William STEVENS (Cat2)   Bolton, MA 34102   Spin Arts Cycling

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1132.07 Ian KEOUGH   Sandwich, MA00:38:02 285756  383 Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross
2137.60 Cory SMALL   Boxborough, MA00:38:19 350750  370 Bay Hill Capital /CLNoonan p/b Corner Cy
3143.13 David DORNAUS   Marshfield, MA00:38:27 160736  372 Corner Cycle Cycling Club
4148.66 Scott ROSENTHAL   Jamaica Plain, MA00:38:34 227984  371 Zanconato Racing
5154.19 Toby WALCH   Scarborough, ME00:38:38 184178  361 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
6159.72 Arthur MORAN   Jamaica Plain, MA 251580  339 Green Line Velo
7165.25 Preston BUEHRER   Boston, MA00:38:52 290822  359 
8170.78 Crystal ANTHONY   Beverly, MA00:39:19 182117  347 Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
9176.31 Jules GOGUELY   Palo Alto, CA 373958  348 Rhode Island School of Design
10181.84 David WARNER   Jamaica Plain, MA 334000  346 Green Line Velo
11187.37 Anson ROSS   Plainfield, CT 250715  350 CLR
12192.90 Cory JOHANNESSEN   Roslindale, MA00:39:37 240899  354 
13198.43 Benjamin GRENIER   Lewiston 195091  352 Maine Cycling Club
14203.96 Cory LAFLEUR   Middletown, RI00:39:44 342674  331 
15209.49 Alex MEIER   Burlington, MA00:39:51 329502  360 
16215.02 Joseph TRAMONTANO   Stamford , CT00:39:58 95397  368 
17220.55 William MORRIS   Derry, NH 296995  332 Grinta Cycling Team
18226.08 Nevin RALLIS   Windham, ME00:40:02 248423  336 Bikeman.com
19231.61 Joshua ANTHONY   Billerica, MA00:40:11 152973  337 Cyclocrossworld
20237.14 Sean SAVIGNANO   Auburn, ME 358426  365 
21242.67 Shane BUKER   Jamaica Plain, MA 257806  366 Threshold Cycling
22248.20 Carsten KROLL   Somerville, MA 391150  338 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
23253.73 Steve WITKUS   Northbridge, MA00:40:24 38714  380 Bikeman.com
24259.26 WilsonR MARTINEZPOLANCO   Brookline, MA 400654  385 Bikes Not Bombs/Circle A Cycles
25264.79 Kevin GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA 290750  379 C.F. Racing
26270.32 Ian WHITTLE   Jamaica Plain, MA00:40:45 242780  373 Broadway Bicycle School
27275.85 Ian ODELL   Worcester, MA00:40:50 138731  386 Fritzs Bicycle Shop
28281.38 Chris PHENIX   Middleboro, MA00:41:12 225323  362 Union Velo Club LTD
29286.91 PJ RENQUIN   Attleboro, MA00:41:35 349082  377 C.F. Racing
30292.44 John BADESSA   Warwick, RI00:41:50 99994  376 Arc En Ciel Racing Team
31297.97 Gregory COLBY   Brighton, MA00:41:54 274231  342 I AM Racing
32303.50 Kyle BUTLER   Somerville, MA00:42:03 269574  381 Green Line Velo
33309.03 Jeff FAIRBANKS   Medway, MA00:42:13 132089  374 
34314.56 Gregory BROWN   Grantham, NH00:42:18 268159  364 Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
35320.09 Mark SCHOW   Quincy, MA00:42:22 186411  333 bikebarnracing.com
36325.62 Zack VOGEL   Saratoga Springs, NY 177525  327 North American Velo/ClassBook.com
37331.15 Chris GOGUEN   Franklin, MA00:42:28 274271  345 C.F. Racing
38336.68 Timothy JOHNSON   Hyannis, MA00:42:55 322570  358 Sea Sports Cycling
39342.21 Daniel BARRETT   Newton, MA00:43:04 302376  356 
40347.74 Mark VANLIERE   Jamaica Plain, MA00:43:12 325676  355 Hup United
41353.27 R Todd CRISAFULLI   San Rafael, CA00:43:19 8150  343 North American Velo
42358.80 Fred HOWLAND   Somerville, MA00:43:46 294495  353 Keep It Tight
43364.33 Andrew MEUNIER   Providence, RI00:47:57 359511  384 Providence Velo Club
44369.86 Nicholas MAGGIORE   Jamaica Plain, MA00:44:52 273376  340 GPM Sport
45375.39 Matt D'ALESSIO   Somerville, MA 273010  349 
46380.92 John MORIN   Easthampton, MA 333664  341 
47386.45 Nathan SIMMS   Albany, NY00:45:09 32733  344 North American Velo/ClassBook.com
48391.98 Grant HALSEY   Arlington, MA00:45:20 356793  375 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
49397.51 Sean GODLEY   Medford, MA00:46:18 116051  367 QuadCycles
50403.04 Kent HIRSHBERG   Westwood, MA00:46:30 148463  351 
51408.57 Tom GOGUEN   Hopedale, MA 219424  378 Race CF
52414.10 Daniel COOPER   Salem, MA 328466  325 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
DNS Sean CASEY   Allston, MA 342268   Green Line Velo
DNS Aaron MEBERG   Mystic, CT 284466   Cicli Devotion
DNS Matthew PIERCE   Lawrence, MA 356824   
DNS Ryan PINKHAM   Marshfield 129734   Sportsbook.com TTlll
DNS Jackson WEBER   Easthampton, MA 201447   JAM Fund / NCC
DNP Jay CURRY   Lynn, MA 331150   Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
DNP Daniel MCCABE   Whitman, MA 261665   bikebarnracing.com
DNP Case BUTLER   Kennebunk 378977   
DNP Tom MOSBY   Barrington, RI 247768   Cyclocrossracing.com
DNP Conor MCKENZIE   Arlington, MA 23630   

Men - Cat 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1251.84 Steven MORSE   Pawtucket, RI 212172  546 Providence Velo Club
2255.84 Zachary CURTIS   Bridgewater, MA 371933  508 
3259.84 Chris PAPPAS (1 - Cat4)   Walpole, MA 122984  506 
4263.84 Karl SINEATH   Jamaica Plain, MA 191801  534 Boston Road Club
5267.84 James FRAME   Cohasset, MA 157856  518 
6271.84 Kevin CHURCH (2 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA 392620  559 
7275.84 Christopher PAGE (3 - Cat4)   Spencerport Ny 198014  500 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
8279.84 Spencer CHENG (4 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 307668  544 North American Velo/ClassBook.com
9283.84 Lukas BENTEL (5 - Cat4)   Providence, RI 339234  570 Rhode Island School of Design
10287.84 Matthew GRISWOLD (6 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 288393  515 
11291.84 Jason DELORME (1 - Cat5)   Natick, MA 416626  587 
12295.84 Scott BURDICK (7 - Cat4)   Cambridge 391076  568 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
13299.84 Mike MORSE (8 - Cat4)   Candia 414812  512 
14303.84 William CRABTREE (9 - Cat4)   Lexington Ma 382938  574 
15307.84 Todd CLARK (10 - Cat4)   Manchester, MA 94716  547 Essex County Velo
16311.84 Patrick BAUER-BLANK (11 - Cat4)   Chelmsford, MA 391544  591 Minuteman Road Club
17315.84 Steve CZERWINSKI (12 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA 354828  549 Boston Road Club
18319.84 Richard BRANDON (13 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 368087  517 
19323.84 Joseph MARINELLI (14 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA 277289  551 Threshold Cycling
20327.84 Jesse LOWE (15 - Cat4)   Medford, MA 388065  533 
21331.84 Matthew LI (16 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA 289578  588 
22335.84 Sean Curran   Boston, MA 207971  530 
23339.84 Nicholas ESPOSITO (17 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 361646  539 Northeastern University
24343.84 Nolan GARON   Dunstable, MA 236457  541 Minuteman Road Club
25347.84 Patrick COCHRAN (18 - Cat4)   Beverly, MA 321510  586 Essex County Velo
26351.84 Michael MURPHY (19 - Cat4)   Beverly, MA 362252  585 Essex County Velo
27355.84 Justin BOURGETTE (20 - Cat4)   Essex, MA 358856  516 QuadCycles
28359.84 Andy HUFF (21 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA 301774  523 GPM Sport
29 Steven PARK     501 
30367.84 Ernesto JIMENEZ   Cambridge 376424  590 
31 William REILLY     531 
32375.84 Paul SENNOTT (22 - Cat4)   Brighton, MA 292529  575 
33379.84 Eric PAPETTI (23 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA 137902  554 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
34383.84 Ben MCCOY (24 - Cat4)   Wakefield, MA 254756  532 QuadCycles
35387.84 Gregory AFFSA (25 - Cat4)   Hull, MA 333800  564 Wentworth Institute of Technology
36391.84 Sean FRODYMA (2 - Cat5)   Tiverton, RI 390974  537 
37395.84 brad MAK   New York, NY 214376  514 
38399.84 Paul TABOR (26 - Cat4)   South Boston, MA 385808  505 
39403.84 Michael HEISS (27 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 402508  521 
40407.84 scott TIGHE (3 - Cat5)   East Bridgewater 390477  555 
41411.84 Sanford STUDENT (28 - Cat4)   Somerville, MA 368467  548 Brown University
42415.84 Derek SKILLINGS   Amherst, NH 391500  583 Blue Steel Cyclery
43419.84 Alexander GAIDIS   Wappingers Falls 390792  562 Brown University
44423.84 Thomas GEMELLI (29 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA 374776  543 
45427.84 Gregory MARCHAND (4 - Cat5)   Newton, MA 416711  581 
46431.84 Kyle RANCOURT (5 - Cat5)   Lewiston 394990  582 Maine Cycling Club
47 Ryan VANCE     589 
48439.84 Thomas DWYER (30 - Cat4)   Newburyport, MA 361067  565 Wentworth Institute of Technology
49443.84 Christopher KERR   Philadelphia 416563  525 
50447.84 John MOORE (31 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 342958  580 
51451.84 Matthew CURTIS   Los Gatos, CA 76587  557 
52455.84 Paul ROSENSTRAUCH (32 - Cat4)   Albany Ny 309616  556 
53459.84 Scott KAPELEWSKI (6 - Cat5)   Bloomsburg 382807  522 
54463.84 Mark BROWNELL (33 - Cat4)   Douglas 389523  528 
55467.84 Kevin MURPHY (34 - Cat4)   Winchester, MA 279580  529 Blue Hills Cycling Club
56471.84 Jim MITTERANDO (35 - Cat4)   Cohasset, MA 104625  567 Mass Bay Road Club
57475.84 Nikolas BENTEL   Providence, RI 397512  571 
58479.84 Peter WARD (36 - Cat4)   Providence, RI 294741  538 Providence Velo Club
59483.84 Nathan WHIPPLE   Marlborough, MA 391577  540 
60487.84 Scott NOVICK   Norton, MA 152985  577 
61491.84 Stanford SMITH (37 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA 302879  509 Weston Posse
62495.84 Robert FORSHAW (7 - Cat5)   Waterford, CT 416617  566 Wentworth Institute of Technology
63499.84 Arthur KALINOWSKI   Brighton, MA 390147  560 
64503.84 Leighton MONROE (38 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 359604  511 
65507.84 Kamal NDOUSSE (39 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA 371009  558 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
66511.84 Alex LINTHICUM (8 - Cat5)   Cambridge, MA 408511  513 
67515.84 Jeff MULDOON (40 - Cat4)   Boston 378518  563 
68519.84 Alec BABALA (41 - Cat4)   Nashua, NH 252347  569 
69523.84 Sean NOONAN (42 - Cat4)   South Easton, MA 393067  502 Blue Hills Cycling Club
70527.84 Peter FONTECCHIO (43 - Cat4)   Norwell, MA 195388  584 Cycle Lodge
71531.84 Gregor ROHDA (44 - Cat4)   Newton, MA 187492  542 Broadway Bicycle School
72535.84 Steven GALANTE (45 - Cat4)   Wakefield, MA 131780  552 Essex County Velo
73539.84 Jeremy LINDEMAN (9 - Cat5)   West Hartford 401381  561 
74 Benjamin STROM     579 
75 Unknown Rider      
76551.84 Brian SWEENEY (10 - Cat5)   Arlington, MA 416235  553 
77555.84 Scott WILLIAMS (11 - Cat5)   Hudson, MA 216871  503 
78559.84 John PELLETIER (46 - Cat4)   Boston, MA 357618  572 
79563.84 Sean SUPRENANT   Milford, NH 269224  573 Cyclocrossracing.com
80 Michael MCCHESNEY     524 
81 David DUNPHY     519 
DNS Robert BRANSFIELD (Cat5)   West Newton, MA 415499   
DNS Chad GILLANDER (Cat5)   Walpole 388530   
DNS Jeff LEE (Cat4)   Enfield, NH 296128   Upper Valley Velo/Drummond Custom Cycles
DNS Henry SICK   Jamaica Plain 361887   
DNS Jared STRAUSS   Westwood, MA 414174   
DNS Vicente VALLEJO   Providence, RI 416546   
DNS Dave VOUTILA (Cat4)   Brookline, MA 382328   
DNS Peter WERNER (Cat4)   Braintree 263504   
DNP Scott SHERMAN (Cat4)   Northbridge, MA 53174   Grace Bicycles Velo Club
DNP Ian MCFARLAND (Cat4)   Niantic, CT 205980   Mystic Velo Club
DNP Brendan LONGE (Cat4)   Boston, MA 394465   
DNP Alec RUDD (Cat4)   Somerville, MA 395384   

Men - Cat 4/5 - Junior - 15-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Donald SEIB (1 - Cat4)   Bryantpond, ME 301790  952 Bikeman.com
DNP Ethan PEARL (Cat4)   Franklin, MA 356098   NEBC p/b Cycle Loft

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1266.07 Lewis COLLINS (1 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA00:32:53 317060  733 
2270.31 Rick MACKIE (2 - Cat4)   Lexington, MA00:33:00 358623  765 
3274.55 Joe WALSMITH (3 - Cat4)   Hingham Ma 412670  774 
4278.79 William SHEEHAN (4 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA00:33:14 384299  798 Cyclocrossworld
5283.03 Joshua ARAUJO (5 - Cat4)   Wakefield, RI00:33:24 361288  754 
6287.27 Adam WALTON (6 - Cat4)   Concord, MA 384352  805 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
7291.51 Adam SHUTES   Roslindale, MA 199809  737 
8295.75 William MATLACK (7 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA 229702  775 QuadCycles
9299.99 Christian BUTTS (1 - Cat5)   Plainville, MA 413336  792 
10304.23 Robert HILDEBRANDT (8 - Cat4)   Marstons Mills, MA 238006  780 Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC
11308.47 Brian COLE (9 - Cat4)   Portland, ME 397947  758 Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania
12312.71 Michael OLBRYS (10 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA 147780  734 Minuteman Road Club
13316.95 Colin PIEPGRAS (11 - Cat4)   Swampscott 413101  743 
14321.19 Stephen PUTNAM (12 - Cat4)   Weymouth, MA00:33:55 28884  749 
15325.43 Eric BASCOMBE (13 - Cat4)   Cumberland, RI 130108  791 
16329.67 Darrin BEEK (14 - Cat4)   Northampton, MA 142767  801 
17333.91 Douglas MEYER (15 - Cat4)   Saratoga Springs, NY 352440  746 North American Velo
18338.15 Douglas DAYHOFF (16 - Cat4)   Wakefield, MA 265124  766 
19342.39 Rick TOBIN (17 - Cat4)   Franklin, MA 202056  785 Union Velo Club
20346.63 SETH USTAITIS   Dracut, MA 214369  782 
21350.87 John HAWKES (18 - Cat4)   Beverly, MA00:34:41 328964  761 
22355.11 Jon MCNEILL (19 - Cat4)   Weston, MA00:34:45 174549  741 
23359.35 Reid HUTCHINS (20 - Cat4)   Queensbury, NY00:34:47 17260  788 
24363.59 James GOMEZ (21 - Cat4)   Jamaica Plain, MA 261079  769 QuadCycles
25367.83 James MAYOL (2 - Cat5)   Cumberland, RI 413688  745 
26372.07 Noah MANACAS (22 - Cat4)   Watertown, MA 360521  751 
27376.31 jay HANLEY   Arlington, MA 81039  778 
28380.55 Josh KAPP (23 - Cat4)   Winchester, MA 200965  728 
29384.79 John FICE (24 - Cat4)   Norfolk, MA 264712  789 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
30389.03 Richard WOLFE (25 - Cat4)   Arlington, MA 81606  796 
31393.27 shaun DAYLOR (3 - Cat5)   Taunton, MA 413163  744 
32397.51 Jason CARLETON (26 - Cat4)   Duxbury, MA 6114  763 
33401.75 David PARMELEE (27 - Cat4)   Manchester, MA 90213  777 Essex County Velo
34 miguel RIVERA     810 
35410.23 Ryan LARSON (28 - Cat4)   Watertown, MA 303375  756 
36414.47 Robert HOENICK (4 - Cat5)   Providence, RI 207322  752 Swansea Velo Club
37 Jeff EARL     783 
38422.95 Danny SACCOCCIO (29 - Cat4)   Walpole, MA 316740  776 Swansea Velo Club
39427.19 Peter WERNER (30 - Cat4)   Braintree 263504  814 
40431.43 Vance PERRY (31 - Cat4)   Marblehead, MA00:35:50 208876  726 Twin Six
41435.67 Eric JOHNSON (32 - Cat4)   Sherborn, MA 380413  812 
42439.91 Jordan FRANK (33 - Cat4)   Providence, RI 350262  808 
43444.15 martin TRIBANDIS (34 - Cat4)   Worcester, MA 413566  807 Fritzs Bicycle Shop
44448.39 WILLIAM HARRINGTON (35 - Cat4)   Ipswich, MA 292294  799 Essex County Velo
45452.63 Fred HOFF (36 - Cat4)   Wellesley, MA 377944  811 Weston Posse
46456.87 Steven BRANDT   Ashland, MA 42406  767 
47461.11 Michael O'DONNELL   Flagstaff, AZ 212160  784 Blue Hills CYcling Club
48465.35 Marc CURTIS (37 - Cat4)   Bridgewater, MA00:36:40 148661  731 bikebarnracing.com
49469.59 Aaron MCCORMACK (38 - Cat4)   Omagh Northern Ireland00:36:57 350086  781 Cycle Lodge
50473.83 Nathan WHIPPLE   Marlborough, MA00:37:01 391577  787 
51478.07 James SCOTT (39 - Cat4)   Canton, MA 221678  803 Blue Hills Cycling Club
52482.31 Matt LICHACK (40 - Cat4)   Clinton, CT 81320  794 
53486.55 Dan DESMARAIS   Acushnet00:37:36 417647  786 
54490.79 Leigh Knowlton   Medway, MA 417999  806 
55495.03 Thomas WEST (41 - Cat4)   Belmont, MA00:38:25 218558  729 
56499.27 David GOLDBERG (42 - Cat4)   Needham Heights, MA 389434  735 
57 John STOVALL   00:38:41  813 
58507.75 Steven CURRAN (43 - Cat4)   Quincy, MA00:38:47 152451  748 Mass Bay Road Club
59511.99 Lawrence PURTILL (44 - Cat4)   Narragansett, RI00:38:52 203000  730 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
60516.23 John DONNELLAN (5 - Cat5)   Boston, MA00:39:04 9793  755 
61520.47 Leonardo TOMA (45 - Cat4)   Milton, MA 388499  725 
62 Josef SIMON     793 
63528.95 Marc CEDRONE (46 - Cat4)   Ashland Ma 166585  762 Minuteman Road Club
64533.19 William STEVENS   Bolton, MA 34102  759 Spin Arts Cycling
65537.43 Kevin SULLIVAN (6 - Cat5)   Westport, MA 393239  770 
66541.67 Paul GOGUEN (47 - Cat4)   Franklin, MA 137116  800 C.F. Racing
67545.91 Todd ALESSANDRI (48 - Cat4)   Medway, MA 368585  747 Grace Bicycles Velo Club
68 John REILLY   00:42:36  804 
69554.39 Eric SCHRAUT (49 - Cat4)   Pembroke, MA 226708  753 
70558.63 Anthony HILCHEY (50 - Cat4)   Stoughton, MA 367156  750 Cycle Lodge
71562.87 David BURGDORF (7 - Cat5)   Weymouth, MA 349486  773 
DNS James Frame   Cohasset, MA 157856   
DNS John BARON (Cat4)   Lexington, MA 90753   Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
DNS Steven BIRD (Cat4)   Shrewsbury, MA 252567   Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNS William DRON (Cat4)   Medfield, MA 268880   
DNS Christian FARRAR (Cat4)   Arlington, MA 243780   QuadCycles
DNS Patrick GASPAR (Cat4)   Waltham, MA 301293   545 Velo
DNS Joel MEDINA (Cat4)   Boston, MA 348732   Community Bicycle Supply Racing
DNS Jeff PACKMAN (Cat4)   Weston, MA 272383   
DNS Tom PINCINCE (Cat4)   Wellesley Hills, MA 385785   
DNS William RIEDERS (Cat4)   Wellesley, MA 237631   Weston Posse
DNS Andrew TAPPE   Weston, MA 385815   Weston Posse
DNS Alex TAYLOR (Cat5)   Boston, MA 413614   
DNS Bruce THOMPSON (Cat4)   Sudbury, MA 151845   Minuteman Road Club
DNS Duane YOUNGKERSHAW (Cat4)   Westport, MA 307000   
DNP Kevin MCGUIRE (Cat4)   Needham, MA 84079   Cyclocrossworld
DNP Jay WALSH (Cat4)   Warwick, RI 50108   Swamp Yankee Road Club
DNP Kenny FRIES   New Bedford, MA 430448   
DNP Kevin VIOLET (Cat4)   Yarmouth Port, MA 399929   Sea Sports Cycling
DNP Ben LUPOVITZ (Cat4)   East Greenwich, RI 381457   

Women - Cat 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1114.74 Ellen NOBLE (1 - Cat1)   Kennebunkport, ME00:40:49 282412  122 Trek Cyclocross Collective
2122.02 Catherine STERLING (1 - Cat2)   West Boylston, MA00:40:50 177477  119 Bikeman.com
3129.30 Christina BIRCH (2 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA00:40:17 294746  120 JAM Fund / NCC
4136.58 Lori COOKE (3 - Cat2)   Pembroke, MA00:41:53 327598  107 Cycle Lodge
5143.86 Nicole PISANI (4 - Cat2)   Portland, ME00:42:11 303505  111 HK2- Healthy Kids Happy Kids
6151.14 Rebecca FAHRINGER (1 - Cat3)   Providence, RI00:43:18 342950  123 Brown University
7158.42 Erin FACCONE (5 - Cat2)   Medford, MA00:43:36 261012  114 GPM Sport
8165.70 Cathy ROWELL (2 - Cat3)   Bedford, MA00:43:47 146312  115 Blue Steel Cyclery
9172.98 Jauron VETTER (6 - Cat2)   Milford, NH00:43:53 325382  101 Blue Steel Cyclery
10180.26 Michele M SMITH (7 - Cat2)   Burlington, MA00:43:58 127315  117 Hup United
11187.54 Bryna BLANCHARD (2 - Cat1)   Troy, NY00:43:59 209883  104 North American Velo
12194.82 Clara KELLY (3 - Cat3)   Boxford, MA00:44:04 275626  124 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
13202.10 Melissa SEIB (4 - Cat3)   Bryantpond, ME00:44:26 301705  112 Bikeman.com
14209.38 Melissa LAFLEUR (8 - Cat2)   West Warwick, RI00:44:32 333286  102 
15216.66 Shaina KRAVITZ (5 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA00:44:35 390888  121 Kelpius Cycling
16223.94 Julie WRIGHT (6 - Cat3)   Newton Upper Falls, MA00:45:49 289289  108 
17231.22 Christine FORT (9 - Cat2)   Somerville, MA00:46:10 270038  105 Pedal Power Team-MA
18238.50 Leslie TIMM (7 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA00:46:49 369472  113 
19245.78 Tessa RILEY (8 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA00:47:44 328546  103 
20253.06 Thea KENT (3 - Cat1)   Asheville, NC00:48:18 289489  109 
DNS Martha FANNING (Cat3)   Cape Elizabeth, ME 328872   
DNS Michele SATROWSKY (Cat3)   South Hamilton, MA 254417   Blue Steel Cyclery
DNP Cindy BRENNAN (Cat3)   Boston, MA 327436   GPM Sport
DNP Jessica DUPPLER (Cat2)   Portsmouth, NH 257497   Trek Portsmouth
DNP Jordan DUBE (Cat3)   Beverly, MA 320592   Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross

Women - Cat 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1167.08 Rebecca FAHRINGER (1 - Cat3)   Providence, RI00:34:40 342950  444 Brown University
2175.02 Milica WREN (2 - Cat3)   Allston, MA00:35:24 346122  468 
3182.96 Lauren LECLAIRE (3 - Cat3)   Somerville, MA00:35:40 346230  453 
4190.90 Andrea COX (4 - Cat3)   Haverhill, MA00:35:58 114775  439 CCB Racing
5198.84 Anna MILTON (5 - Cat3)   Northborough, MA00:36:11 302207  470 Minuteman Road Club
6206.78 Emily PHILLIPS   Medford, MA00:36:22 342992  466 
7214.72 Michelle KHARE (6 - Cat3)   Shreveport, LA00:36:48 394186  450 
8222.66 Susan LYNCH (7 - Cat3)   Medfield, MA00:36:55 225308  433 Union Velo
9230.60 Frances STEEN (1 - Cat4)   Providence, RI00:37:15 370032  458 Brown University
10238.54 Brenda BAHNSON (8 - Cat3)   Gt Barrington, MA00:37:18 79762  462 Hup United
11246.48 Karen NASH (9 - Cat3)   North Hampton, NH00:37:24 64385  473 CCB Racing
12254.42 Danielle RUANE (10 - Cat3)   Bow, NH00:37:43 292549  459 Sunapee Racing Team
13262.36 Julie TRACY (11 - Cat3)   Boston00:38:01 399488  447 
14270.30 Jordan DUBE (12 - Cat3)   Beverly, MA00:38:17 320592  469 Champion System p/b Keough Cyclocross
15278.24 Hannah WINER (13 - Cat3)   Cambridge, MA00:38:38 240125  451 
16286.18 Lydia HAUSLE (14 - Cat3)   Rochester Ny00:38:43 368171  449 
17294.12 Meredith UHL (15 - Cat3)   Jamaica Plain, MA00:38:46 350972  454 Rockstar Games/Signature Cycles
18 Christine HANIFIN   00:38:50  432 
19310.00 Sarah HARRINGTON (2 - Cat4)   Boston, MA00:38:56 359862  443 Essex County Velo
20317.94 Martha FANNING (16 - Cat3)   Cape Elizabeth, ME00:39:09 328872  472 
21325.88 Carrie LEMIEUX   Arlington, MA 247643  436 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
22333.82 Joanie KAVANAUGH   Waitsfield, VT 359087  445 
23341.76 Regina LEGGE (3 - Cat4)   Quincy, MA00:39:41 415018  427 
24349.70 Patricia BROWNELL (4 - Cat4)   West Roxbury, MA00:39:55 309821  437 
25357.64 Katherine WYMBS (5 - Cat4)   Cambridge, MA00:40:20 386021  440 Massachusetts Institute of Technology
26365.58 Nancy GOMES (6 - Cat4)   Franklin00:40:23 391232  431 
27373.52 Sara MELIKIAN (17 - Cat3)   Wilbraham00:40:45 389391  457 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
28381.46 Karen PURTILL (7 - Cat4)   Narragansett, RI 401189  426 Cox/W.E. Stedman Cycling
29389.40 Kristin BEVILLE (18 - Cat3)   Newton, MA00:40:51 358598  461 
30397.34 caitlin WISSELL (8 - Cat4)   Hyde Park, MA00:41:13 391494  460 
31405.28 Kristine ALACH (9 - Cat4)   Easton Ma00:41:38 414509  455 
32413.22 Janine MCGUIRE (10 - Cat4)   Needham, MA 360425  434 Pedal Power Team-MA
33421.16 Janet RAMOS (19 - Cat3)   Arlington Ma00:42:10 181961  464 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
34429.10 Nancy HATFIELD (11 - Cat4)   Lynn, MA00:42:17 360189  430 Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
35 Debbie MCELWAINE   00:42:54  471 
36444.98 Kelly HOWIE (12 - Cat4)   Chandler Az00:43:02 375832  441 NEBC p/b Cycle Loft
37452.92 Rachel HORWITZ (13 - Cat4)   Falmouth, MA 388861  467 Cape Cod Cycling Club LLC
38460.86 MEGAN BUTLER (14 - Cat4)   Worcester, MA 413517  428 Fritzs Bicycle Shop
39468.80 Kathy MARTIN (15 - Cat4)   Watertown, MA 239879  438 
40476.74 Maris MANNSTADT (16 - Cat4)   Brookline, MA 415016  465 
41484.68 Edrie ORTEGA (17 - Cat4)   Boyds, MD 374840  448 
42492.62 Marylou BROOKS   Westford, MA 329082  452 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
43500.56 Lesli COHEN (18 - Cat4)   Worcester, MA 412817  435 
44508.50 Megan BARRY (19 - Cat4)   Dorchester, MA 412734  442 
45516.44 Julie LOCKHART (20 - Cat4)   Dunstable Ma 226695  446 Northeast Bicycle Club (NEBC)
DNS Elizabeth BRUNEAU (Cat3)   Walpole Ma 137720   
DNS Portia CORNELL (Cat4)   Cambridge, MA 397192   
DNS Tracy HOLTON (Cat4)   Northbridge, MA 393122   
DNS Jacqueline PASEKALLEN (Cat4)   Brookline, MA 343652   

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaShimanoCUOREUSACDFBonk BreakerSpyOSMO
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee