Race Results for
Swashbuckler Cross
Manheim, PA
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 11/02/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Juniors - 10-14

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1473.31Gunnar Landis   Souderton, PA48:19.4 415584  470 Fast Forward Racing
2Owen Roberts   1 Lap  473 
3Brandon Mayers   1 Lap  472 Keystone Velo Racing/ PB Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast
4526.90Ian Reece   Emmaus, PA1 Lap 393304  478 
5Mark Roberts   1 Lap  474 
6562.63Ean Mealey   York, PA1 Lap 386262  471 Keystone Velo Racing P/B Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast

Men - Juniors - U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1341.70Gabriel Castano   Allentown, PA48:07.6 378224  502 T-Town Express
2356.89Sam MARGOLIS   Hellertown50:14.5 368379  501 Team Vortex
3372.08Andrew DAPPER   Macungie, PA51:58.3 297396  500 JVR Sports
4387.26Owen Brenneman   York Pa1 Lap 360992  505 Keystone Velo Club
5402.45Nicholas Auchenbach   Jonestown, PA1 Lap 407839  504 Unattached
6Unknown Rider   1 Lap  509 

Men - CAT 4/5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1BRETT CARPER   35:10.5  438 
2305.85Paul Orsulak   Tamaqua, PA35:26.9 400018  401 Team Skyline
3314.21Nat Amato   Easton, PA36:30.3 392088  400 Never Again Clothing/ sscxwc13philly
4322.57Stephen McCann   Greenville, DE37:10.9 279222  423 Bike Line
5330.93Brian Hazenski   Duryea, PA37:48.7 341562  403 Hi-Tech
6339.28Herb Harbison   Philadelphia, PA38:28.9 298108  402 Guy's Racing Club
7347.64Jeremy Hunter   Lancaster, PA38:28.9 362003  416 Thru It All Body Shop
8356.00Matthew Palombaro (1 - Cat5)   Glenside, PA38:36.0 151631  425 
9364.35Adam Walski   Scranton, PA38:45.8 405426  430 Cedar Bike & Paddle
10372.71William Weismantel   Mount Joy, PA39:50.6 265165  431 Mason Dixon Velo/ The Cycle Works
11381.07Aaron Miller   Lancaster, PA39:56.2 351468  424 Thru It All Body Shop
12389.43Matt Landis   Wrightsville, PA40:00.2 379578  419 Mason Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
13Chris Frey   40:18.6  413 
14406.14Rob DiSibio   Wilmington, DE40:34.6 364898  408 Wooden Wheels Racing
15414.50KEVIN DEEMER   Mohrsville, PA40:46.4 143094  436 
16Eric Doll   40:49.6  409 Shirks
17431.21DAVID MELDER (2 - Cat5)   Carlisle, PA41:01.8 403482  435 
18Michael Bunn   41:13.5  406 Keystone Velo Cycling P/B Nuts About Granola and Hoffman Diecast
19447.93Scott Feather   Emmaus, PA41:37.7 248175  411 Team Vortex
20456.28PAUL SEIBER (3 - Cat5)   New Cumberland, PA41:43.9 414433  429 Susquehanna United
21464.64Bobby Lee (4 - Cat5)   Summerdale, PA42:05.6 414635  420 Blue Mountain Velo
22473.00Alex Kinzey   Lebanon, PA42:24.6 174342  418 State Street Cycles
23481.36john wilson   King Of Prussia, PA42:42.0 91489  433 
24Uriel Bohorquez   42:48.7  405 Wooden Wheels Racing
25498.07Robert Sands   Perkasie, PA43:41.1 43028  428 Evolution / Beaver Valley Velo/ Flahutes
26506.43Mark Lentz   Wrightsville, PA44:04.6 20903  421 Mason Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
27Timothy Finn   44:15.7  412 Gretna Bikes
28523.14Gregory Hostetter (5 - Cat5)   Hershey, PA44:39.6 403021  415 Gretna Bikes/Lupine Lights
29531.50Tom Grentz (6 - Cat5)   York, PA44:51.3 414546  414 
30539.86SHELDON HORST   Columbia, PA44:58.8 274030  434 International Christian Cycling Club
31Ross Wessner   44:59.9  432 
32JASON REED   45:22.3  437 
33564.93Joe Bailey   Reading, PA46:43.3 357653  404 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
34573.29Scott Kingsley   East Petersburg Pa46:58.7 333078  417 Thru It All Cycling Team
35DAVID CLARK   46:58.9  439 
36Robert Long   47:07.1  422 IM Able Foundation
DNFGrant Farrell (Cat5)   Lancaster, PA 417318  410 

Men - CAT 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1229.60Darrell Engel   Kutztown, PA42:04.6 10801  602 Kutztown Cutters
2237.20Alex Roberts   Lancaster, PA42:25.9 108416  600 SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
3244.80Curtis Miller   Wilmington, DE42:39.2 306459  606 Wooden Wheels
4252.40Samuel Salisbury   Brooklyn, NY42:57.4 328144  607 
5260.00Jesse Stauffer   Selinsgrove, PA42:58.7 374834  601 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
6267.60Marty McKeon   Lancaster, PA43:02.4 179762  603 Gretna Bikes
7275.20Aaron Barr   Lebanon, PA43:26.3 162406  609 Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
8282.80Scott Gray (1 - Cat4)   Lebanon, PA43:40.4 212150  616 Shirk's
9290.40Andy Johnson   Parkesburg, PA44:08.9 163272  608 Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
10298.00Justin Kast   New Tripoli, PA44:40.8 400237  619 Fitness Central Bike Sop
11305.60Michael Hoffman   Loganville, PA44:45.2 300362  631 Keystone Velo Club
12313.20Nick Uniatowski   Philadelphia, PA45:02.8 385419  626 Lone Wolf Cycling
13320.80Travis Harnish   Quarryville, PA45:02.9 367005  618 Bike Line
14328.40Andrew Miller   Exton, PA45:29.4 366742  604 SPINTECK CYCLING TEAM
15336.00Josh Clingan   York, PA45:30.3 143547  605 Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
16343.60Jason Temple   Newark, DE45:38.3 395697  625 Wooden Wheels Racing
17351.20Nathan Gebeau (2 - Cat4)   Yardley, PA45:51.0 385807  615 Pure Energy Cycling
18358.80Douglas Schiel (3 - Cat4)   York, PA46:36.6 225984  632 Mason Dixon Velo
19366.40Mark Nicoll   Indiana, PA46:39.1 75606  622 Gpoa
20374.00Jordan Czajka   Philadelphia, PA47:10.5 269698  612 SSCXWC13PhillyPosse
21CHARLES SOUTHGATE   47:32.2  233 
22389.20Brian Wester (4 - Cat4)   Strafford, PA47:37.3 285234  630 Philadelphia Ciclismo
23396.80Daniel Wood (5 - Cat4)   Lewisburg, PA47:39.2 255010  627 Lewisburg Cycling
24Chris Nicula   48:11.4  623 
25412.00Derek Papastrat   Conshohocken, PA48:50.2 358554  624 Kelpius Cycling / SSCXWC13PhillyPosse
26419.60Blake Bricker   York, PA49:17.8 4804  611 Mason Dixon Velo/The Cycle Works
27427.20Kris Molendyke   Philadelphia, PA50:30.2 375137  621 LONE WOLF CYCLING
28434.80Damien Dabrowski (6 - Cat4)   Philadelphia00:52:45. Lap 391328  613 Bell's Bike Shop Cycling Team
29442.40Joe Favara   Macungie, PA1 Lap 11334  614 GS Simmieria
30449.99Michael Bowman (7 - Cat4)   Harrisburg, PA1 Lap 297982  610 Blue Mountain Velo
31457.59Mark Harding   Shillington, PA1 Lap 331432  617 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
32465.19STEVEN HECHT   Harleysville, PA1 Lap 345256  628 TOASTED HEAD

Men - CAT 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1143.20Ryan DeWald   Mount Penn, PA0:54:19 89187  54 Team Skyline
2154.26Gerald Adasavage   Philadelphia, PA0:54:22 278103  50 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
3165.32Mark DAvino (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA0:55:38 312166  62 Team Yacht Club
4176.38Greg Whitney (2 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA0:56:16 246360  51 Green Line Velo
5187.45John Minturn   Philadelphia, PA0:57:24 179015  52 BikeReg.com / Cannondale
6198.51Stephan Kincaid   Reading0:58:03 19139  56 SSCXWC13Philly/Stan's NoTubes/SRAM/Cannondale
7209.57Jack Drummond (3 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA0:58:13 257631  53 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
8220.63Daniel Rapp (4 - Cat2)   Dauphin, PA0:58:15 327020  60 Toasted Head Racing
9231.69Eric Greenberg (5 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA0:59:57 345000  63 Kelpius Cycling
10242.75Brendan McGrath (6 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA1:00:43 294033  55 Bicycle Therapy/Melitta
11253.82Ryan Dudek (7 - Cat2)   Lafayette Hill, PA1 Lap 269328  58 Kelpius Cycling
12264.88Stephen Saxton (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 376970  61 Kelpius Cycling
13275.94Nicholas Calcagni (2 - Cat3)   Allentown Pa1 Lap 306115  57 Team Independence p/b FUJI #partyintheback
DNFMateus Kaplan (Cat3)   Philadelphia 374408  59 Kelpius Cycling

Men - Masters - 35+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1195.52Nick Sears (1 - Cat3)   Quarryville, PA41:05.2 323134  100 Bike Line
2212.43Christopher Garges (2 - Cat3)   Bethlehem, PA41:24.6 286472  101 Lamprey Systems / St. Lukes
3229.34Dan Langlois (1 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA41:51.0 200707  107 Bicycle Therapy/ Melitta
4246.26Torrey Marks (1 - Cat1)   Glenmoore, PA43:19.5 56593  108 Trestle Bridge Racing
5263.17Aaron Barr (3 - Cat3)   Lebanon, PA43:29.2 162406  103 Swashbuckler Brewing Co Cycling
6280.08Adam Szczepanski (2 - Cat1)   Philadelphia, PA43:34.2 165569  112 Cycle Smart Grassroots Team
7296.99GALE HESS (4 - Cat3)   Columbia, PA44:15.5 207498  102 Thru It All Body Shop
8313.90Ryan Keown (5 - Cat3)   Sinking Spring, PA44:59.3 18963  106 Shirk's
9330.82Angelo Mascelli (6 - Cat3)   Easton, PA45:07.0 213084  109 SRAM Factory
10347.73TONY DOLL (7 - Cat3)   Dallastown, PA45:07.1 82690  116 KEYSTONE VELO
11364.64MATTHEW BILHARZ (2 - Cat2)   Phoenixville, PA45:15.5 323538  113 BIKESPORT
12381.55Darrin Miskiewicz (8 - Cat3)   Springcity, PA45:16.6 305795  110 Philadelphia Ciclismo
13398.46Jay Downs (9 - Cat3)   Jeannette, PA46:05.7 47806  115 CHAMRAKH
14415.37Jamie Harris (10 - Cat3)   Linfield, PA46:06.3 268754  105 Philadelphia Ciclismo
15432.29Michael Whitaker (11 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA46:59.6 188739  104 Speed Sleev
16449.20Will Mahler (12 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA48:16.0 93522  114 Team Max Power
17466.11Christopher Stine (1 - Cat4)   Kingston, PA49:20.3 157255  111 Cedar Bike & Paddle

Men - Masters - 45+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1170.73Bob Reuther (1 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA43:09.2 47958  301 Bike Line
2179.92Mark FEATHERMAN (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA43:22.5 60451  315 Guy's Racing
3189.10Kelly CLINE (2 - Cat2)   Media, PA44:17.5 145697  312 Revolution Wheelworks Racing
4198.29Barry WAHNER (3 - Cat2)   Drexel Hill, PA44:48.9 252332  302 MamboCX/GoCycling/DrWahner.com
5207.48mike HEBE (1 - Cat1)   New Cumberland, PA44:50.4 62553  303 Team Novo Nordisk
6216.67Mike STEVENS (2 - Cat3)   Valley Forge, PA44:50.9 248447  305 Bike Line
7225.85Charles KLINE (3 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA45:03.3 151073  310 LONEWOLFCYCLING.com
8235.04Martin MRUGAL (4 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA45:03.5 226753  300 Bike Line
9244.23Bradley FORD (5 - Cat2)   Boyertown, PA45:17.1 100183  316 Kapelmuur Independent
10253.41David LOWE (4 - Cat3)   Bala Cynwyd, PA45:43.1 212255  306 Free Spirit/Ted Williams Qualit
11262.60joseph PISCITELLO (5 - Cat3)   Rydal, PA46:15.0 218814  326 Pa Masters rc.
12271.79Matthew PERRY (6 - Cat3)   West Chester, PA46:24.6 224448  308 Bike Line
13280.98john LUX (6 - Cat2)   Cornwall, PA46:32.4 21889  307 Deluxx Bikes
14290.16Bob BIESE (7 - Cat3)   Kutztown, PA46:46.3 40023  309 Team Vortex
15299.35Rolf WINDH (8 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA46:54.9 195200  329 Guy's Racing Club
16308.54Douglass GRAY (9 - Cat3)   Elizabethtown, PA47:17.4 70634  331 First State Velo Sport
17317.72Bob PIACINE (7 - Cat2)   Sellersville, PA48:28.7 97730  325 Guys Racing Club
18326.91Michael MCCORMICK (1 - Cat4)   Hummelstown, PA48:45.0 351854  323 Blue Mountain Velo
19336.10Joe DAUB (2 - Cat4)   Lebanon, PA49:44.6 153989  313 Deluxx Bikes
20345.28Richard LEIBFRIED (8 - Cat2)   Chester Sprgs, PA50:42.6 50369  321 PA Masters
21354.47Scott GAMBLE (3 - Cat4)   West Chester, PA51:18.4 12727  332 Chester County Velo
22363.66Todd WENGER (4 - Cat4)   Garnet Valley, PA53:45.3 345682  328 Bike Line
23372.85Rich Helm (5 - Cat4)   Mount Joy, PA1 Lap 309762  320 Gretna Bikes
24382.03Thaddeus Newnam (6 - Cat4)   Pottstown, PA1 Lap 252871  324 Iron Town Cycling
25391.22Steven Hecht (10 - Cat3)   Harleysville, PA1 Lap 345256  319 Toasted Head Racing
26400.41David Funk (11 - Cat3)   Lebanon, PA1 Lap 375741  317 Shirks
27409.59Mark Lentz (7 - Cat4)   Wrightsville, PA1 Lap 20903  322 Mason Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
28418.78David Borden (12 - Cat3)   Blandon, PA1 Lap 284542  311 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
DNFTodd Schwartz (Cat3)   Meadowbrook, PA 222976  327 Guy's Racing Club
DNFMark Dennis (Cat4)   Etters, PA 9221  314 Blue Mountain Velo

Men - Masters - 55+

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1223.05Scott Reynolds (1 - Cat3)   Pipersville, PA46:19.9 124693  477 Guy's Racing Club
2240.59dennis smith (1 - Cat2)   Newark, DE47:30.5 33112  476 Bike Line
3258.13Angry Rick Steele (2 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA47:51.5 237198  482 Bike Line
4275.67John Paproski (3 - Cat2)   North Wales, PA48:24.3 73934  478 PA Masters RC
5293.21Mike Connair (4 - Cat2)   Elkton, MD48:25.0 76271  487 Bike Line
6310.75Kevin Breckenmaker (5 - Cat2)   Hershey, PA49:19.6 45117  484 ERA CYCLING
7328.29Joseph Kenas (2 - Cat3)   Meadowbrook, PA50:19.8 177439  480 Guy's Racing Club
8Unknown Rider   50:23.4  490 
9363.38darin benson (3 - Cat3)   Lancaster, PA50:33.0 45075  488 Thru It All
10380.92Bob Scharle (4 - Cat3)   Jamison, PA1 Lap 311699  479 Evolution Racing
11398.46William Marquis (1 - Cat4)   Willow Grove, PA1 Lap 68499  483 
12416.00John Hamilton (5 - Cat3)   Williamsport, PA1 Lap 157136  489 Main Line Cycling-BiKyle
13433.54Gary Kralik (6 - Cat3)   Furlong, PA1 Lap 311300  481 Evolution Racing

Women - Juniors - U19

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1Emily White   West Chester, PA0:45:48 314046  599 Wooden Wheels Racing

Women - CAT 3/4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1292.52Donna Tozer   Haddon Heights, NJ41:03.0 357430  250 Caffeinated Cyclist Racing P/B Dental Assoc at Pitman
2303.53Michelle Lee   Philadelphia, PA41:42.7 236099  252 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
3314.53Nathalie Anderson   Philadelphia, PA42:10.4 293412  259 Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
4325.54Valerie Gould   Philadelphia, PA42:39.2 324532  251 Guy's Racing Club
5336.55Sabina Olenchock   Bethlehem, PA43:32.7 176986  254 Lamprey Systems - St. Luke's Hospital
6347.55Carol Clemens   Mount Gretna, PA43:44.7 253176  260 Steel City Endurance
7358.56Tracy Rankin   Rockville, MD44:59.2 29153  267 Team Kenda p/b RAAC
8369.56Jennifer Kulicki (1 - Cat4)   Manheim, PA45:19.5 258712  257 Gretna Bikes
9380.57Karen Krasley   Coplay, PA46:13.9 63818  256 EWR Bikes
10391.58Amy Doll (2 - Cat4)   Dallastown, PA46:45.6 413149  261 Keystone Velo P/B Nuts About Granola & Hoffman Diecast
11402.58Karen Tourian   Philadelphia, PA47:48.5 195022  272 Guy's Racing Club
12Kate Stewart   48:37.5  271 
13424.60Jill Morgan   East Norriton, PA1 Lap 122762  255 SSCXWC13Philly
14435.60Elizabeth Allen (3 - Cat4)   Allentown, PA1 Lap 263137  258 Saucon Valley Bikes/Weyerbacher
15Diana Rapp   1 Lap  268 
16457.62Lauren Chesnutt (4 - Cat4)   Philadelphia, PA1 Lap 396302  253 Kelpius Cycling
17Benay Nachin   1 Lap  266 
18SUSAN AMATA   1 Lap  273 
19Megeara Glah   1 Lap  263 Team Boo-Thang
20Annie Roach   1 Lap  270 Team Gretna
21512.65Erin Engel (5 - Cat4)   Kutztown1 Lap 408280  262 Kutztown Cutters

Women - CAT 1/2/3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1140.91Erica Yozell   Emmaus, PA36:35.5 187396  Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
2153.04Katrina DOWIDCHUK   Wilmington, DE36:41.9 147926  MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te
3165.16Patty BUERKLE   Philadelphia, PA37:23.1 131990  Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
4177.29Jessica KUTZ (1 - Cat2)   Danville Pa37:48.8 269269  14 Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Sheb
5189.42Cati SCHEIFELE (2 - Cat2)   West Chester, PA38:18.0 303768  Toasted Head Racing
6201.54Kathleen WULFKUHLE (3 - Cat2)   Lancaster, PA38:56.1 234036  C3-Twenty20 Cycling Co.
7213.67Heather HEINRICH (4 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE39:05.3 329074  12 Wooden Wheels Racing
8225.80Shaina KRAVITZ (1 - Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA39:07.9 390888  10 Kelpius Cycling
9237.93Erin MASCELLI (5 - Cat2)   Easton, PA39:50.7 291056  15 Peanut Butter & Co. Human Zoom
10250.05Jennifer KRAUT (6 - Cat2)   Wilmington, DE40:36.3 244272  13 Team TBB/Deep Blue
11262.18Linda MOLENDYKE (7 - Cat2)   Philadelphia, PA40:38.7 327618  Bicycle Therapy / Melitta
12274.31Jennifer FRANKO DUDEK (2 - Cat3)   Lafayette Hill, PA43:22.1 284389  11 Kelpius Cycling
DNFSelene Yeager   Emmaus, PA 138063  Team CF
DNFAngelia Fick (Cat3)   Philadelphia, PA 324832  Bicycle Therapy / Melitta

Mixed - OPEN - SINGLESPEED

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1242.08Daniel Rapp   Dauphin, PA25:28.5 327020  201 Toasted Head Racing
2Andrew Webster   25:49.7  202 Wooden Wheels Racing
3260.98William Neide   Wilmington, DE26:05.8 298218  223 Wilco Cycleworks
4270.44Jordan Czajka   Philadelphia, PA26:54.1 269698  203 SSCXWC13PhillyPosse
5279.89Jesse Stauffer   Selinsgrove, PA27:11.1 374834  232 
6289.34Noah Mabry   Lebanon, PA27:12.3 257002  218 Shirk's
7298.79Nick Uniatowski   Philadelphia, PA27:28.1 385419  227 Lone Wolf Cycling
8308.24Jamie Harris   Linfield, PA27:35.9 268754  211 Philadelphia Ciclismo
9317.69Darrin Miskiewicz   Springcity, PA27:37.8 305795  205 Philadelphia Ciclismo
10CHARLES SOUTHGATE   28:17.4  233 SSCX
11336.59Nicholas Shaffer   Phoenixville, PA28:23.7 122219  234 SSCX
12346.04Stephan Kincaid   Reading28:25.9 19139  213 SSCXWC13Philly/Stan's NoTubes/SRAM/Cannondale
13355.49Matthew Bilharz   Phoenixville, PA28:52.3 323538  235 SSCX
14364.94Brad Doxtater   Lebanon, PA28:54.0 117571  208 
15374.39Katrina Dowidchuk   Wilmington, DE29:05.5 147926  207 MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Team
16383.84Ryan Brubaker   Manheim, PA29:08.7 246618  206 Thru-It-All Body Shop Inc.
17393.29Mark Harding   Shillington, PA29:56.2 331432  210 Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB Mountain Bikes
18402.74BLAKE BRICKER   York, PA29:56.3 4804  231 MASON DIXON
19412.19Kris Molendyke   Philadelphia, PA30:43.8 375137  220 LONE WOLF CYCLING
20421.64bernard klees   Macungie, PA31:07.7 173948  214 Cutters
21431.09Nunzio DiBiasi   Elizabethtown, PA31:28.8 9413  236 ERA Cycling
22440.54Steven Hecht   Harleysville, PA31:37.3 345256  212 Toasted Head Racing
23449.99Mark Lentz   Wrightsville, PA31:42.9 20903  216 Mason Dixon Velo / The Cycle Works
24459.44Tom Grentz   York, PA32:20.5 414546  209 
25468.89Kevin Zutell   Lancaster, PA33:07.7 149106  229 Swashbuckler Brewing/PaRenFaire.com
26478.34Chris Mammarella   Blandon, PA33:51.2 279715  219 GS Simmeria
27487.79Damien Talese   Blue Bell, PA34:53.8 160502  226 sscxwc13philly
28497.25Karen Krasley   Coplay, PA35:19.7 63818  215 EWR Bikes
29506.70Sandie Reynolds   York, PA1 Lap 302364  225 SSCXWC13PHILLY!!!!
30516.15Jill Morgan   East Norriton, PA1 Lap 122762  221 SSCXWC13Philly
DNFDave Pryor   Emmaus, PA 160517  224 Philadelphia Ciclismo
DNFSelene Yeager   Emmaus, PA 138063  228 Team CF

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
ShimanoSierra NevadaUSACDFBonk BreakerSpy
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee