Race Results for
xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay
Chicago, IL
(Event Information)
View By:
Cyclo-cross on 08/25/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 30-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1168.88 Andrew Feuersthaler   Milwaukee, WI 288083  318 TEAM VELOCAUSE
1168.88 Michael Heagney   Libertyville, IL 15584  318 TEAM VELOCAUSE
2175.69 Scott Arrigoni   Hoffman Estates, IL 1973  309 Magical Unicorn Ride
2175.69 Christando Lombardo   Crystal Lake, IL 84076  309 Magical Unicorn Ride
3182.51 Tom Driver   Chicago, IL 142034  321 TWERK team
3182.51 Eric Drummer   Skokie, IL 10047  321 TWERK team
4189.32 Edwin Bagley   Chicago, IL 229687  315 Team Go Daddies
4189.32 Michael Beebe   Oak Park, IL 302844  315 Team Go Daddies
5196.14 Dominic Bosco   Chicago 328356  314 Team Brad Dash is my hero
5196.14 Andy Walker   Naperville, IL 302819  314 Team Brad Dash is my hero
6202.95 Benjamin Demong   Glen Ellyn, IL 230392  308 Life Bike Partners
6202.95 James Nowak   Bartlett, IL 66038  308 Life Bike Partners
7209.77 Andrew Anderson   Chicago, IL 204122  324 West By-God
7209.77 John Boggs   Chicago, IL 240322  324 West By-God
8216.58 Tracy Dangott   Chicago, IL 314730  320 The Cool Kids
8216.58 Christopher Macfarland   Chicago, IL 227090  320 The Cool Kids
9223.39 David Cushman   Chicago 289074  304 Crushman and Tweedie
9223.39 Alexander Tweedie   Chicago, IL 301757  304 Crushman and Tweedie
10230.21 Tom Fluegge   Grayslake, IL 390367  323 VBS Cyclocrossers
10230.21 Stefano Tomasello   Addison Il 392326  323 VBS Cyclocrossers
11237.02 Joshua Arends   Chicago, IL 286565  307 Friends of Ben VC
11237.02 Christopher Jensen   Chicago, IL 268178  307 Friends of Ben VC
12243.84 Eric Alexander   Plainfieldplainfield, IL 350516  301 6th grade potty mouths
12243.84 Sean Metz   Plainfield, IL 146767  301 6th grade potty mouths
13250.65 Andrew Santos   Chicago, IL 313698  319 Team White Guilt and Token Asian Guy
13250.65 Christopher Sholl   Chicago, IL 234990  319 Team White Guilt and Token Asian Guy
14257.47 Juozas Martynaitis   Willow Springs, IL 169782  316 Team UPB/ultimateprobikes.com
14257.47 Stuart Nelsen   Oak Park, IL 389076  316 Team UPB/ultimateprobikes.com
15264.28 Mark Feary   Riverside, IL 253309  305 Double M Ranch
15264.28 Mark Witthoefft   Chicago, IL 359088  305 Double M Ranch
16271.10 Jason Alvarado   Chicago, IL 210420  317 Team UV (Ukrainian Village)
16271.10 Steven Brawley   Oak Park, IL 76536  317 Team UV (Ukrainian Village)
17277.91 Kenneth Dorado   Westchester, IL 282724  313 Spanish for Fighting Chicken
17277.91 Brad Erickson   Chicago 402028  313 Spanish for Fighting Chicken
18284.73 Lester Arguelles   Chicago, IL 383397  303 BLACKDEER Cycling
18284.73 James Linehan   Chicago, IL 329104  303 BLACKDEER Cycling
19291.54 Michael Catano   Chicago, IL 302099  310 Mobile Spectator
19291.54 Helge Pedersen   Chicago, IL 266161  310 Mobile Spectator
20298.36 Mike Guido   Chicago, IL 388170  311 Paniagua
20298.36 Terry McIntyre   Evanston, IL 359157  311 Paniagua
21305.17 John Cline   Chicago, IL 265399  300 5th grade potty mouths
21305.17 Ian Whitney   Evanston, IL 358123  300 5th grade potty mouths
22311.99 Bill Olderr   Villa Park, IL 89258  325 Flatlandia/Bikefix
22 Curt Warner     325 Flatlandia/Bikefix
23318.80 Tim James   Dekalb, IL 359691  322 Two Guys One 'Cross Cup
23318.80 Aaron Lael   Champaign, IL 217808  322 Two Guys One 'Cross Cup
24 Glenn Brunton     302 abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz
24325.61 Trent Williams   Chicago, IL 306386  302 abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwxyz
DNF Erik Didriksen   Chicago, IL 259186  312 Sharknado Alley
DNF Robert Whittier   Chicago 384037  312 Sharknado Alley

Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 40-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1152.92 John Paul McCarthy   Chicago, IL 234635  480 SRAM Factory Team
1152.92 Scott McLaughlin   Chicago, IL 72722  480 SRAM Factory Team
2157.80 Arthur Newton Cole Iii   Chicago, IL 265138  494 Carbon Warfare
2157.80 Louis Kuhn   Evanston, IL 19966  494 Carbon Warfare
3162.68 Walid Abu Ghazaleh   Chicago, IL 111453  473 The Professionals
3162.68 Bryan Rheude   Chicago, IL 101020  473 The Professionals
4167.56 Tim Boundy   Deer Park, IL 97379  468 VVCX
4167.56 Pat White   Aurora, IL 307069  468 VVCX
5172.43 Duane Higgs   Itasca, IL 16137  467 VVCX
5172.43 Mike Scalise   Itasca, IL 300107  467 VVCX
6177.31 Alfonso Reyes   Normal, IL 70519  488 Old and Older
6177.31 Gerrit Sinclair   Bloomington, IL 54864  488 Old and Older
7182.19 Fabio Orlandi   Niles, IL 45758  485 PYOC
7182.19 Thomas Taylor   Mundelein, IL 35054  485 PYOC
8187.07 Randy Myers   Wilmette, IL 338416  472 Three-Eyed PonySmith
8187.07 Scott Starbuck   Chicago, IL 230545  472 Three-Eyed PonySmith
9191.94 Jeff Holland   Chicago, IL 224479  481 Show Gnomercy
9191.94 Matthew McDowell   Chicago, IL 208523  481 Show Gnomercy
10196.82 Dominic Casey   Chicago, IL 325306  470 VeloSmith A Team
10196.82 Adam Wachendorf   Chicago, IL 40695  470 VeloSmith A Team
11201.70 Steel Bokhof   Wilmette, IL 229380  493 Double Crossers
11201.70 Jim Brady   Chicago, IL 208029  493 Double Crossers
12206.58 Michael Kerr   Evanston, IL 371670  498 Al and Mike
12206.58 Allan Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 253766  498 Al and Mike
13211.45 Jim Groenhof   Elkgrovevillage, IL 307857  479 Starsky & Hutch p/b VV CX
13211.45 Dan Mallek   Elk Grove Village, IL 302899  479 Starsky & Hutch p/b VV CX
14216.33 Thomas Kabacinski   Calidonia, IL 191741  489 Mountain CX'ers
14216.33 John Neal   Chicago, IL 326892  489 Mountain CX'ers
15221.21 Scott Ross   Glen Ellyn, IL 218702  483 ross/white
15221.21 Michael White   Aurora, IL 313226  483 ross/white
16226.08 Mike Grimm   Oak Park, IL 302706  499 Aidnaltalf
16226.08 Joseph Maxwell   Oak Park, IL 283187  499 Aidnaltalf
17230.96 Brian Kavanagh   Chicago, IL 201407  496 Brian & Tommy
17230.96 Tom Rees   Evanston, IL 149922  496 Brian & Tommy
18235.84 Stanley Blake   Chicago, IL 388157  477 Team TATI
18235.84 Philippe Lunardelli   Chicago, IL 331280  477 Team TATI
19240.72 Thomas Kramer   Buffalo Grove, IL 222539  471 Two Guys and Their Bikes
19240.72 Bob Mazursky   Buffalo Grove, IL 320562  471 Two Guys and Their Bikes
20245.59 Justice Leppanen   Chicago, IL 326622  486 pony shop
20245.59 Harlan Thompson   Chicago, IL 324044  486 pony shop
21250.47 Barron Gira   Sleepy Hollow, IL 257330  497 Baconators
21250.47 Arthur Oneil   Crystal Lake, IL 388040  497 Baconators
22255.35 Chuck Judy   Chicago, IL 18341  476 Ten 27 50+
22255.35 James Linn   Naperville, IL 21296  476 Ten 27 50+
23260.23 Christopher Berthold   Chicago, IL 329174  487 Pain Don't Hurt
23260.23 Bradley Greenburg   Chicago, IL 386866  487 Pain Don't Hurt
24265.10 Vince Boyer   Roselle, IL 50864  484 Randy and Scott's Excellent CX Relay Adventure
24265.10 Randy Edmondson   Des Plaines, IL 412474  484 Randy and Scott's Excellent CX Relay Adventure
25269.98 Jeffrey Hansen   Chicago, IL 387191  492 Gumby Mania
25269.98 John Mitchell   Chicago, IL 343594  492 Gumby Mania
26274.86 John Casey   Chicago 380046  491 Half Bakers
26274.86 Jeremy Treister   Chicago, IL 230339  491 Half Bakers
27279.74 Julian Coupland   Chicago, IL 166704  469 verdigris-village cx
27279.74 Albert Weigel   Wheeling, IL 223747  469 verdigris-village cx
28284.61 Jim Drummond   Highland Park, IL 367220  466 We won't last
28284.61 Robert Paetsch   Northbrook, IL 56110  466 We won't last
29289.49 Brian Boyle   Whiting, IN 193058  482 SCW
29289.49 Michael Kelly   Chicago, IL 196801  482 SCW
30294.37 Bob Murray   Peotone, IL 281157  478 Beverly Bike
30294.37 Dwayne Richmond   Flossmoor, IL 347540  478 UNATTACHED
31299.25 Paolo Urizar   Chicago, IL 226449  475 The Bonebell Approvers
31299.25 Amy Weik   Chicago, IL 210069  475 The Bonebell Approvers
32304.12 David McFadden   Bartlett, IL 323588  474 Spin Doctors
32304.12 Edward Reed   Evanston, IL 73287  474 The Pony Shop
33 Jack Cahillane     495 CalHog Spidermonkeys
33 Tim Hogan     495 CalHog Spidermonkeys
DNF Douglas Bauer   Carpentersville, IL 297542  490 I know Vince
DNF Rich Delgado   Hoffman Estates, IL 51887  490 I know Vince

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1121.43 Christando Lombardo (1 - Cat2)   Crystal Lake, IL 84076  117 Mama's Boyz
1121.43 David Lombardo (1 - Cat1)   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  117 Mama's Boyz
2125.56 Michael Hemme (2 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 153182  123 SRAM Factory Team
2125.56 Scott McLaughlin (3 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 72722  123 SRAM Factory Team
3129.70 Ben Jenkins (4 - Cat1)   Geneva, IL 85606  112 Heritage/Sammy's
3129.70 Mike Phillips (5 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 84647  112 Heritage/Sammy's
4133.83 Michael Naughton (1 - Cat3)   Crystal Lake, IL 256256  127 Verdigris Village CX
4133.83 Danny Warner (2 - Cat3)   Trout Valley, IL 131585  127 Verdigris Village CX
5137.96 Brandon Elliott (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 274440  107 Free Muddstache Rides
5137.96 Chase Negley (2 - Cat2)   Naperville, IL 295534  107 Free Muddstache Rides
6142.10 John Bucksbaum (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 57575  103 Pony Shop/Cannondale Cyclocross World
6142.10 Timothy Johnson (6 - Cat1)   Topsfield, MA 18056  103 Cannondale Cyclocross World/Pony Shop
7146.23 Michael Dutczak (3 - Cat2)   Crete, IL 200766  133 South Chicago Wheelmen
7146.23 Matthew Kelley (5 - Cat3)   Homewood, IL 340630  133 South Chicago Wheelmen
8150.36 Mark Bowers (4 - Cat2)   Evanston, IL 348460  135 
8150.36 John Lionberger (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 278689  135 Pony Shop
9154.50 Isaiah Jay (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288101  124 TenSpeedHero
9154.50 John Wolters (7 - Cat3)   Seattle, WA 287592  124 TenSpeedHero
10158.63 Alfonso Reyes (6 - Cat2)   Normal, IL 70519  122 SPK
10158.63 David Reyes (7 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 211512  122 SPK
11162.76 Andrew Daley (7 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 196389  119 Murder Sticks
11162.76 Tristan Whitehead (8 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 299151  119 Murder Sticks
12166.89 Patrick Cebrzynski (9 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 356248  111 Heritage Bicycles p/b Coffee
12166.89 Brian Parker (8 - Cat2)   Berwyn, IL 229590  111 Heritage Bicycles p/b Coffee
13171.03 Jim Cannella (10 - Cat3)   Geneva, IL 358800  131 ABD Cycling Club
13171.03 Brad Dash (9 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 108382  131 ABD Cycling Team
14175.16 Andrew Haala (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 291382  125 Two For Flinching
14175.16 Joshua Haines (12 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 360784  125 Two For Flinching
15179.29 Alex Grant (13 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 324348  113 Hustle & Flow
15179.29 Ryan Ramirez (14 - Cat3)   Evanston, IL 364835  113 Hustle & Flow
16183.43 Cady Chintis (10 - Cat2)   Seattle, WA 309452  136 Les Petites Victoires
16183.43 Jannette Rho (15 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288738  136 Les Petites Victoires
17187.56 Andre Odendaal (16 - Cat3)   Wilmette, IL 267109  109 Good Beer Hunting
17187.56 Omar Patalinghug (17 - Cat3)   Mundelein, IL 315432  109 Good Beer Hunting
18191.69 Maxx Hall (18 - Cat3)   Niles, IL 297898  130 Verdigris-Village CX
18191.69 Jack Thompson (19 - Cat3)   Wheaton Il 375158  130 ABD Cycling Team
19195.83 Seyamack Afzali (20 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 201682  116 Kozy Factory Bacon
19195.83 Aaron Byrnes (21 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 362040  116 Kozy Factory Bacon
20199.96 Dustin Morici (22 - Cat3)   Saint Charles, IL 288716  137 Sammy's Bike
20199.96 Alex Nemeth (23 - Cat3)   Western Springs, IL 278155  137 Sammy's Bike
21204.09 Jeff Holland (24 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 224479  108 Golden and No Locks
21204.09 Trent Williams (25 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 306386  108 Golden and No locks
22208.23 David Bowers (26 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 264405  106 Deez Cronuts
22208.23 William Guy (27 - Cat3)   Chicago Il 371086  106 Deez Cronuts
23212.36 Patrick Myers (28 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 228794  138 Team TATI
23212.36 Elizabeth So (8 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 280608  138 Team TATI
24216.49 Brian Boyle (29 - Cat3)   Whiting, IN 193058  134 South Chicago Wheelmen
24216.49 Kurt Schauwecker (11 - Cat2)   Brookfield, IL 292999  134 
25220.62 Joshua Arends (30 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 286565  121 SAN DIMAS HIGHSCHOOL FOOTBALL RULES
25220.62 Christopher Jensen (31 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 268178  121 SAN DIMAS HIGHSCHOOL FOOTBALL RULES
26224.76 Thomas Kabacinski (32 - Cat3)   Calidonia, IL 191741  128 Warren Cycling
26224.76 Randal Warren (12 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 37289  128 Warren Cycling
27228.89 Ken Dawson (33 - Cat3)   Salt Lake City, UT 235776  126 Two Guys One Bike
27228.89 Ryan Fay (34 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288405  126 Two Guys One Bike
28233.02 Paul Halupka (35 - Cat3)   Chicago 356578  114 jus de banane
28233.02 Andrew Scheyer (36 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 351566  114 jus de banane
29237.16 Bailey Newbrey (37 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 378712  132 ROBOTS <3
29237.16 Samuel OReilly (38 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 385747  132 ROBOTS <3
30241.29 Aaron Lael (39 - Cat3)   Champaign, IL 217808  115 Karma Train
30241.29 Alex Yingling (40 - Cat3)   Holland, MI 392477  115 Karma Train
31245.42 Adam Herndon (41 - Cat3)   Chicago Il 289562  101 .. .----. ...- . / ..-. .- .-.. .-.. . -. / .- -. -.. / -.-. .- -. .----. - / --
31245.42 Mark McCain (42 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 348310  101 .. .----. ...- . / ..-. .- .-.. .-.. . -. / .- -. -.. / -.-. .- -. .----. - / --
32249.56 Arthur Newton Cole Iii (9 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 265138  110 Hammer Mechanics
32249.56 Brent Wegscheid (43 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 280253  110 Hammer Mechanics
33253.69 Nathan Schneeberger (44 - Cat3)   Lake In The Hills, IL 326150  120 Murtaugh and Riggs
33253.69 Chernoh Sesay (45 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 309204  120 Murtaugh and Riggs
34257.82 Derek Lewis (46 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 329796  104 CX Dressers
34257.82 Mike Palmer (47 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 326728  104 CX Dressers
DNS Andrew Anderson (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 204122  DNS West By-God
DNS John Boggs (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 240322  DNS West By-God
DNS Nicholas Gajewski (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 294202  DNS Dan and Nick Play Last
DNS Daniel Pollard (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 289500  DNS Dan and Nick Play Last
DNF Paul Mumford (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 167887  102 Big Meech and Southwest M
DNF Joe Berlyoung (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 358742  118 Megalodon
DNF Matt Silvia (Cat1)   Chicago, IL 208232  102 Big Meech and Southwest M
DNF Karson Glass (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 361989  118 Megalodon

Men - Cat 4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1291.54 Nicholas Andriano   Carpentersville 388195  437 Team Sasquatch
1291.54 Johnny Hudson (1 - Cat5)   Carpentersville, IL 329354  437 Team Sasquatch
2294.42 Kyle French (1 - Cat4)   Champaign 390179  414 Hungry Hungry Hipsters
2294.42 Bjoern Oppenkowski   Chicago 413041  414 Hungry Hungry Hipsters
3297.31 Brandon Ortiz (2 - Cat4)   Chicago 209095  411 Half Acre Cycling - B&B Inc.
3297.31 Brett Ratner   Chicago 387303  411 Half Acre Cycling - B&B Inc.
4300.19 Nikos Hessert (3 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 347054  445 We Ride All Night to Get Lucky
4300.19 Robert Whittier (4 - Cat4)   Chicago 384037  445 We Bike All Night to Get Lucky
5303.08 Eugenijus Skibarka   Indian Head Park, IL 390377  438 Team UPB
5303.08 Douglas Vandermolen (5 - Cat4)   Elmhurst, IL 386862  438 Team UPB
6305.96 Tien Nguyen   Chicago, IL 380494  436 Team Chicken Legs
6305.96 Brian Piotrowski   Chicago, IL 281964  436 Team Chicken Legs
7308.84 Zachary Pena (6 - Cat4)   Seminole Fl 273325  415 Illinois Tech Cycling
7308.84 Miles Stepto (7 - Cat4)   San Francisco 299942  415 Illinois Tech Cycling
8311.73 John Casey   Chicago 380046  412 Halfac Recyclers
8311.73 Ian Whitney (8 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 358123  412 Halfac Recyclers
9314.61 Blayne Greiner (9 - Cat4)   Chicago 329936  408 Coo Tink Coo
9314.61 Eliot Rosado (10 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306186  408 Coo Tink Coo
10317.50 Luther Gulseth   Forest Park, IL 367048  418 Mad RoadKill
10317.50 John Orleans (11 - Cat4)   Chicago 299007  418 Mad RoadKill
11320.38 Steven Dickerson (12 - Cat4)   Deerfield, IL 76282  421 Nothing witty?
11320.38 Gregory Kick (13 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 239775  421 Nothing witty?
12 Fritz Hayden     428 Rbikes racing.com/ Diagrind
12323.26 Mike Sealey (14 - Cat4)   Lemont, IL 360370  428 Rbikes racing.com/ Diagrind
13326.15 Jason Kang (15 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 362052  419 Minority Report
13326.15 Sam Lefebre (16 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 306774  419 Minority Report
14329.03 Micah Ariel (17 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 389967  406 Calypso Project
14329.03 Jakub Augustyn (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 401507  406 Calypso Project
15331.92 Charles Meyer (18 - Cat4)   Libertyville 293017  447 Win-Win
15331.92 Rudolph Zarate (19 - Cat4)   Deerfield, IL 290195  447 Win-Win
16334.80 John Neal   Chicago, IL 326892  448 XXX Juan/John
16334.80 Juan Victoria (20 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 374487  448 XXX Juan/John
17337.69 Nathaniel Miller (21 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 354020  416 Kickin Kangaroos
17 Drew Randall     416 Kickin Kangaroos
18340.57 Troy Brown (22 - Cat4)   Decatur, IL 391945  431 Serious Business
18340.57 Andrew Heidel (23 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 270677  431 Serious Business
19343.45 James Barclay (24 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 385856  440 The Von Trapp Family Racers
19343.45 Matthew Grosspietsch (25 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 273077  440 The Von Trapp Family Racers
20346.34 Robert Haffey (26 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake, IL 303386  426 PSIMET Racing
20346.34 Matt Sebo (27 - Cat4)   Lake In The Hills, IL 395504  426 PSIMET Racing
21349.22 Richard Baisa (28 - Cat4)   Saint John, IN 250430  433 South Chicago Wheelmen
21349.22 Michael Kelly (29 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 196801  433 South Chicago Wheelmen
22352.11 Joel Hukill (30 - Cat4)   Lemont, IL 384798  420 Moustache Riders
22352.11 Jon Labok (31 - Cat4)   Homewood, IL 380602  420 Moustache Riders
23354.99 Ethan Cabrera   Chicago, IL 412418  434 Stranger Danger
23354.99 Joseph Szul   Chicago 413016  434 Stranger Danger
24 Jason Addington     427 Rattlesnake Masters
24357.87 Douglas Pettay (3 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 412765  427 Rattlesnake Masters
25360.76 Edward Dutczak (32 - Cat4)   Crete, IL 80789  446 wheelboys
25360.76 Ben McCarthy (33 - Cat4)   Lockport, IL 211084  446 wheelboys
26363.64 Brett Gough (4 - Cat5)   South Barrington, IL 413416  430 RYCO'Neil
26363.64 Arthur Oneil (34 - Cat4)   Crystal Lake, IL 388040  430 RYCO'Neil
27366.53 Scott Golas (5 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 413432  423 Older Harder Winners
27 Ross Kasner     423 Older Harder Winners
28 Doug Clayton     417 Lactic Acid
28369.41 Graham Morrison (35 - Cat4)   Carpentersville, IL 349676  417 Lactic Acid
29372.29 Caleb Drew (36 - Cat4)   Geneva, IL 389550  402 Bicycle Heaven
29372.29 Stephen Drew (37 - Cat4)   Geneva, IL 389140  402 Bicycle Heaven
30375.18 Daryus Patel (38 - Cat4)   Evanston 348972  449 xXx Racing
30375.18 Felix Rosen (39 - Cat4)   Chicago 393687  449 xXx Racing
31378.06 Toby Schmidt (40 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 390320  413 Holy Rolling Resistance
31378.06 Benjamin Siver (6 - Cat5)   Chicago 369774  413 Holy Rolling Resistance
32380.95 David Ariola (41 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 312214  410 First Bench
32 Evan Oliff     410 First Bench
33383.83 Brian Dunlavy (42 - Cat4)   Richmond, IL 357461  404 BriKel
33 Kelly Perry     404 BriKel
34386.71 Jamie Proctor (43 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 413252  441 The Wildcards
34386.71 Ariel Sommer (7 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 274695  441 The Wildcards
35 Mauro Fisher     439 The Mauro's
35 Mauro Fisher     439 The Mauro's
36 James Ellis     422 Odd Ball Cycling
36392.48 Avi Schwab (8 - Cat5)   Chicago 412425  422 Odd Ball Cycling
37395.37 Mitchell Dutczak (44 - Cat4)   Crete, IL 297673  432 Short Gazelles p/b SCW
37395.37 Sean McCarthy (45 - Cat4)   Lockport, IL 286941  432 Short Gazelles p/b SCW
38398.25 Robert Curtis (46 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 69094  425 PSIMET Racing
38398.25 Barron Gira (47 - Cat4)   Sleepy Hollow, IL 257330  425 PSIMET Racing
39 Jeremiah Hall     444 Viking Jews
39 Robby Sachs     444 Viking Jews
40 Clay Houser     424 Postmaster General and the Pony Express
40404.02 Ryan Hynes   Chicago, IL 366803  424 Postmaster General and the Pony Express
41 Jermell Akins     403 Blackstone Bicycle Works
41 Doria Glover     403 Blackstone Bicycle Works
42409.79 Mitch Brinker   Chicago, IL 413550  405 Brucas
42409.79 Adam Hipp   Houston, TX 310462  405 Brucas
43412.67 Bevis Pardee   Chicago, IL 412123  401 Bepa_Chwi
43412.67 Chris Willard   Chicago, IL 412124  401 Bepa_Chwi
44415.56 Sean Klontz (48 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 315422  407 Catstopher George Latore Wallace
44415.56 Simon Lach (49 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 291381  407 Catstopher George Latore Wallace
45418.44 Dan Kalny (50 - Cat4)   Downers Grove, IL 339850  409 Downers Duo
45418.44 Kyle Kalny (51 - Cat4)   Downers Grove, IL 339934  409 Downers Duo
46421.32 Michael Jividen (52 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 176370  442 TM TSH
46421.32 John Mitchell (53 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 343594  442 TM TSH
DNF Adam Lund   Chicago, IL 249215  400 Alive
DNF Ed Roles     400 Alive
DNF Elliot Bennett (Cat4)   Evanston Il 376217  429 Rob & Elliot
DNF Robin Forrest (Cat4)   Park Ridge, IL 391225  429 Rob & Elliot
DNF Matthew Assell (Cat5)   Oswego 360345  435 Team Bart Taylor
DNF Jon Schratz (Cat5)   Aurora, IL 389098  435 Team Bart Taylor
DNF Cory Norris   Chicago, IL 413186  443 Ultimate Man Love
DNF Chris Suter     443 Ultimate Man Love

Women - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1160.08 Tricia Fleischer (1 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 350562  372 TRAM 070413
1160.08 Amber Markey (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 307289  372 TRAM 070413
2165.37 Katie Mann (1 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 330284  373 Team TATI
2165.37 Elizabeth So (1 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 280608  373 Team TATI
3170.66 Lindsay Knight (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 329788  392 Formerly Known as Ladies in Orange
3170.66 Kristina Young (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 197174  392 Formerly Known as Ladies in Orange
4175.95 Andrea Devine (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 298623  389 Half Acre Hijinks
4175.95 Erica Gaddy (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 316724  389 Half Acre Hijinks
5181.25 Marie Couris (5 - Cat3)   Palatine, IL 250062  368 Verdigris Village
5181.25 Nancy Heymann (6 - Cat3)   Highland Park, IL 283728  368 Verdigris Village
6186.54 Maria Larkin (7 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 306811  394 Crushin' Crew x 2
6186.54 Christina Peck (8 - Cat3)   Thousand Oaks 296394  394 Crushin' Crew x 2
7191.83 Rachael Gatto (9 - Cat3)   Oak Forest, IL 263512  380 One-Eyed Pirate and her Sidekick
7191.83 Holly Klug (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 213523  380 One-Eyed Pirate and her Sidekick
8197.12 Katie Isermann (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300135  385 Lisa F'n Frank!!!!!!!!!
8197.12 Rebecca Welbes (11 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 323492  385 Lisa F'n Frank!!!!!!!!!
9202.42 Kelly Clarke (12 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 334580  395 Cru Jones' Girlfriends
9202.42 Kristi Hanson (13 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 323632  395 Cru Jones' Girlfriends
10207.71 Tessa Perez (1 - Cat4)   Holland 397996  382 New Holland Brewing Women
10207.71 Kimberly Thomas (5 - Cat2)   Belmont, MI 300926  382 New Holland Brewing Women
11213.00 Nicole Falk (14 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 378379  390 Half Acre Cycling
11213.00 Jennifer Mosley (15 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302834  390 Half Acre Cycling
12218.29 Courtney O'Neill (16 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 297488  383 Muscle Cross
12218.29 Sandra Samman (17 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300027  383 Muscle Cross
13 Daria Hoey     374 Team Deadliest Friendship
13223.58 Carrie Smith (18 - Cat3)   Chicago 390108  374 Team Deadliest Friendship
14228.88 Lynne Arrigoni (19 - Cat3)   Hoffman Estates, IL 9129  366 VV Vixens
14228.88 Kelly Clayton (2 - Cat4)   Barrington, IL 357876  366 VV Vixens
15234.17 Ann Martens (3 - Cat4)   Chicago 401972  377 TAGURIT
15234.17 Lauren Wissman (20 - Cat3)   Chicago 401145  377 TAGURIT
16239.46 Anne Barnes (4 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 53860  375 Team CZR-Eurotrash
16239.46 Christine Tejada (21 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 290644  375 Team CZR-Eurotrash
17244.75 Eleanor Blick (6 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 309878  397 Chicago ISCorpin Crew
17244.75 Ella Neurohr (5 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 308188  397 Chicago ISCorpin Crew
18250.04 Desiree Galeski (22 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 390029  365 xXx HOTT BREAKFAST
18250.04 Sue Wellinghoff (6 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 311622  365 xXx HOTT BREAKFAST
19255.34 Erica Chianese (23 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 305531  388 Hunky Dories
19255.34 Laurie Chipps (24 - Cat3)   Chicago Il 358763  388 Hunky Dories
20260.63 Elizabeth Markel (25 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 336866  386 Iron Girls
20 Martha Moodu     386 Iron Girls
21265.92 Ashley Heidenreich (7 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 402622  378 Seuss It Up
21265.92 Lily Wilcock (26 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 376665  378 Seuss It Up
22271.21 Anna Bacsik   Chicago, IL 346294  396 Cow Belles
22271.21 Kaite Kolon (8 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 386486  396 Cow Belles
23 Danielle Martin     393 Fatties Fit Fine
23276.51 Marie Snyder (27 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 329524  393 Fatties Fit Fine
24281.80 Vanessa Buccella (28 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 296051  387 Husky Weiner
24281.80 Annie Byrne (29 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 375164  387 Husky Weiner
25287.09 Alicia Bird (9 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 408525  376 Team BOBB (blondes on borrowed bikes)
25287.09 Laura Holtz (10 - Cat4)   Chicago Il 403061  376 Team BOBB (blondes on borrowed bikes)
26292.38 Kaitlyn Bowden (11 - Cat4)   Sugar Grove, IL 382884  379 PSIMET Racing
26292.38 Sarah Rice (30 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 93856  379 Spidermonkey cycling
27297.67 Katie Casey (12 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 150455  398 Chamois Wow!
27297.67 Jennifer Groen (31 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 306517  398 Chamois Wow!
28302.97 Beth Christiansen (13 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 187395  371 Union cycling team
28302.97 Patricia Ledesma (14 - Cat4)   Washington, DC 396535  371 Union cycling team
29308.26 Claudia Reyestodd (15 - Cat4)   Wheaton 412587  391 Gravel Girls
29308.26 Lindsay Rodkey (32 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 242247  391 Gravel Girls
30 Rachel Cahan     381 Noobs with Boobs
30313.55 Brenda Culver (16 - Cat4)   Naperville, IL 377987  381 Noobs with Boobs
31318.84 Fiona Hessert (17 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 400083  384 Marvel-us
31318.84 Jessica Whiton (7 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 298762  384 Marvel-us
32 Levonne Cescolini-Boyer     364 Verdigris Wives
32 Kathleen Higgs     364 Verdigris Wives
33329.43 Ronit Bezalel   Chicago, IL 319026  399 2GG (2 Goat Gambol)
33329.43 Yasmeen Schuller (18 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 387869  399 2GG (2 Goat Gambol)
34 Ronda Scalise     367 Verdigris-Village CX
34 Janette Warner     367 Verdigris-Village CX
DNS Lise Loberg   Chicago, IL 388428  DNS Velosmith
DNS Kristen Over (Cat2)   Chicago, IL 189831  DNS Velosmith
DNS Erin Woloszyn (Cat2)   Bartlett, IL 277535  DNS Verdigris Blondies

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 10-18

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1210.79 Patrick Bieszke   Orland Park, IL 413343  199 Verdigris-Village CX
1210.79 Gina Johnson   Park Ridge, IL 298758  199 Verdigris-Village #PB&J
2217.36 Nikos Hessert   Evanston, IL 347054  176 xXx Racing
2217.36 Ryan Ramirez   Evanston, IL 364835  176 The Pony Shop
3223.94 Isaac Drew   Geneva, IL 386406  197 Bicycle Heaven
3223.94 Andy Heuser   Saint Charles, IL 364762  197 Bicycle Heaven
4230.52 Diego Arana   Oak Lawn, IL 361121  183 The Beastie Boyzz
4230.52 Juan Gonzalez   Chicago, IL 299118  183 The Beastie Boyzz
5237.09 Maxx Hall   Niles, IL 297898  182 the VV boys
5237.09 Cooper Langanis   Cary, IL 351936  182 the VV boys
6243.67 Jake McEneaney   Aurora, IL 392423  180 Verdigris Village CX
6243.67 Jack Warner   Trout Valley, IL 358924  180 Verdigris Village CX
7250.24 Sean McCarthy   Lockport, IL 286941  187 Fat Gazelles p/b ABD & SCW
7250.24 Jack Thompson   Wheaton Il 375158  187 Fat Gazelles p/b ABD & SCW
8 Garret Schmidt     188 Face Plant
8256.82 Jacob Thom   Clarendon Hills, IL 303596  188 Face Plant
9 Brandon Williams     194 Blackstone Bicycle Works
9263.39 Edward Williams   Prairie Village, KS 348998  194 Blackstone Bicycle Works
10269.97 Dylan Gonda   Portage, MI 315864  191 CMS Racing
10269.97 Sarah Gonda   Portage, MI 381573  191 CMS Racing
11276.55 Rachel Staudacher   St Charles, IL 413201  181 Tri2CX VV Girls
11276.55 Heidi Stimac   Geneva, IL 413259  181 Tri2CX VV Girls
12283.12 Daryus Patel   Evanston 348972  179 xXx Racing-Athletico
12283.12 Felix Rosen   Chicago 393687  179 xXx Racing-Athletico
13289.70 Hanna Goc   River Forest, IL 324646  177 
13289.70 Amelia Van Maldegiam   Bartlett, IL 361267  177 Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
14 Katon Blackburn     195 Blackstone Bicycle Works
14 Joshua Fort     195 Blackstone Bicycle Works
15302.85 Sumner Feary   Riverside, IL 360455  185 SF/LS
15302.85 Lincoln Scheer   Forest Park, IL 358371  185 SF/LS
16309.42 Cassidy Keyes   Chicago, IL 413307  192 Carborocket
16309.42 Sarah Mythen   Chicago, IL 306235  192 Carborocket
17 Madison Dempster     189 de wilde kittens
17316.00 Ella Neurohr   Chicago, IL 308188  189 de wilde kittens
18 Reginald Allen     196 Blackstone Bicycle Works
18 Ronald Wilberton     196 Blackstone Bicycle Works
19 Pamela Gonzalez     175 
19 Sarahi Villafana     175 
20 Patrick Moran     198 Bell El
20 Owen Neal     198 Bell El
21 Jessica Groenhof     184 Team Minion p/b vv cx
21 Alyssa Mallek     184 Team Minion p/b vv cx
22 Nayla Hale     193 Blackstone Bicycle Works LADIES!!!
22 Khori Wilson     193 Blackstone Bicycle Works LADIES!!!
23 Aidan Crawford     178 
23355.45 Rory Myers   Wilmette, IL 393278  178 
24362.03 Annabelle Barclay   Chicago 413613  190 Crank Sisters
24 Sadie Scheer     190 Crank Sisters
DNS Danielle Barnes     DNS One-Twenty-Three
DNS Sofia Ingram     DNS One-Twenty-Three

Mixed - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Open

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1141.63 Gina Johnson (1 - Cat3)   Park Ridge, IL 298758  245 Verdigris Village-CX Junior Team 1
1141.63 David Lombardo (1 - Cat1)   Crystal Lake, IL 285991  245 Verdigris Village-CX Junior Team 1
2145.62 Brad Dash (1 - Cat2)   Geneva, IL 108382  246 We Haven't Met Yet
2145.62 Amber Markey (2 - Cat2)   Madison, WI 307289  246 We Haven't Met Yet
3149.61 Tricia Fleischer (3 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 350562  239 That's What She Said.
3149.61 Ben Jenkins (2 - Cat1)   Geneva, IL 85606  239 That's What She Said.
4153.60 Nicole Falk (2 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 378379  231 Team Scrumpin
4153.60 Paul Mumford (4 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 167887  231 Team Scrumpin
5157.59 David Bowers (3 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 264405  207 Half Hooligan
5157.59 Erica Gaddy (4 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 316724  207 Half Hooligan
6161.57 Matt Daniel (5 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302898  233 Team Soxie
6161.57 Lindsay Knight (5 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 329788  233 Team Soxie
7165.56 Justin Bowes (6 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 42053  228 Team Jayla Booty Boo
7165.56 Andrea Devine (6 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 298623  228 Team Jayla Booty Boo
8169.55 Allan Thom (7 - Cat3)   Clarendon Hills, IL 253766  202 Bekasaurus and Frites
8169.55 Rebecca Welbes (8 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 323492  202 Bekasaurus and Frites
9173.54 David Reyes (3 - Cat1)   Chicago, IL 211512  224 SPK
9173.54 Lindsay Rodkey (9 - Cat3)   Bloomington, IN 242247  224 SPK
10177.53 Marilyn Hallock   Chicago, IL 303016  212 Les Mis++rables
10177.53 John Whipple (7 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 282898  212 Les Mis++rables
11181.51 David Cushman (8 - Cat2)   Chicago 289074  240 The Crushmans
11181.51 Kristi Hanson (10 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 323632  240 The Crushmans
12185.50 Kimberly Thomas (9 - Cat2)   Belmont, MI 300926  215 New Holland Brewing
12185.50 Alex Yingling (11 - Cat3)   Holland, MI 392477  215 New Holland Brewing
13189.49 Brad Erickson (1 - Cat5)   Chicago 402028  206 Flashback Monkeys
13189.49 Katie Isermann (12 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300135  206 Flashback Monkeys
14193.48 Tracy Dangott (13 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 314730  234 Team Sprite...back for more
14193.48 Sandra Samman (14 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300027  234 Team Sprite...back for more
15 Anna Bascik     217 Pirula
15197.47 Juan Victoria (1 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 374487  217 Pirula
16201.45 Eleanor Blick (10 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 309878  218 PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH BUTTER
16201.45 Christopher Jensen (15 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 268178  218 PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH PNUH BUTTER
17205.44 William Barnes (16 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302902  214 Moral Hygiene
17205.44 Jessica Whiton (11 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 298762  214 Moral Hygiene
18209.43 Sharon Budde (2 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 303911  247 Who Brought the Mixer?
18209.43 Bryan Lee (17 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 300256  247 Who Brought the Mixer?
19213.42 Kelly Clarke (18 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 334580  220 Rad Racing
19213.42 Brent Wegscheid (19 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 280253  220 Rad Racing
20217.41 Marne Smiley (12 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 250729  222 Smiley Like you Mean It
20217.41 Robert Whittier (3 - Cat4)   Chicago 384037  222 Smiley Like you Mean It
21221.39 Justice Leppanen (20 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 326622  242 The Pony Shop
21221.39 Christine Tejada (21 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 290644  242 The Pony Shop
22225.38 Chris Henning (22 - Cat3)   Northbrook, IL 201151  243 Thelma & Louis
22 Eileen Henning     243 Thelma & Louis
23229.37 Kyle French (4 - Cat4)   Champaign 390179  205 Dynamic Duo
23229.37 Carrie Smith (23 - Cat3)   Chicago 390108  205 Dynamic Duo
24233.36 Bernd Hosey (5 - Cat4)   Western Springs, IL 394017  238 teamupb.com
24233.36 Kristen Hosey (24 - Cat3)   Western Springs, IL 394608  238 teamupb.com
25 Meleah Geertsma     213 Mobile Spectators
25237.35 Luke Seemann (13 - Cat2)   Chicago, IL 224425  213 Mobile Spectators
26241.33 Alex Christofalos (25 - Cat3)   Lake Bluff, IL 392411  241 The Fellowship of the Ring
26241.33 Kellen Mulford (26 - Cat3)   Grayslake, IL 329934  241 The Fellowship of the Ring
27245.32 Lindsey Fahey (27 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 397587  221 Sloppy Joes
27 Drew Randall     221 Sloppy Joes
28249.31 Brian Dunlavy (6 - Cat4)   Richmond, IL 357461  226 Bike Haven Race Team
28 Kelly Perry     226 
29253.30 John Cline (28 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 265399  203 Berserker
29253.30 Molly Shough (29 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 274835  203 Berserker
30257.29 Ann Martens (7 - Cat4)   Chicago 401972  227 Sweaty Pretzels
30257.29 Nathaniel Miller (8 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 354020  227 Sweaty Pretzels
31261.27 Ryan Fay (30 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 288405  248 xXx DUCK SAUCE
31261.27 Sue Wellinghoff (9 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 311622  248 xXx DUCK SAUCE
32265.26 Mark Feary (31 - Cat3)   Riverside, IL 253309  235 TEAM TATER TOTS
32265.26 Amy Weik (32 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 210069  235 TEAM TATER TOTS
33 Heather Boggs     249 xXx Racing-Athletico
33269.25 John Boggs (33 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 240322  249 xXx Racing - Athletico
34273.24 Stephen Hardman (10 - Cat4)   Metamora 361672  219 PSImet
34273.24 Karrie Ozyuk   Crystal Lake, IL 271661  219 PSImet
35277.23 Avi Neurohr (34 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 232437  225 Squadra Neurohr
35277.23 Ella Neurohr (11 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 308188  225 Squadra Neurohr
36281.21 Alicia Bird (12 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 408525  236 Team Victorious Secret
36281.21 Scott Golas (2 - Cat5)   Chicago, IL 413432  236 Team Victorious Secret
37285.20 Laurie Chipps (35 - Cat3)   Chicago Il 358763  211 Laatste Ronde 2: Electric Boogaloo
37285.20 Gavin Gould (36 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 281545  211 Laatste Ronde 2: Electric Boogaloo
38289.19 Kaitlyn Bowden (13 - Cat4)   Sugar Grove, IL 382884  244 Tuberators
38289.19 Brian Piotrowski (37 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 281964  244 Tuberators
39293.18 Emily Beswick (14 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 323384  200 Apocalypse Cow
39293.18 Kenneth Mitchell (38 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 184336  200 Apocalypse Cow
40297.17 Michael Catano (39 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 302099  209 HFWCX1920 p/b Jantzen Swimwear
40297.17 Kristina Young (40 - Cat3)   Chicago, IL 197174  209 HFWCX1920 p/b Jantzen Swimwear
41301.15 John Casey (41 - Cat3)   Chicago 380046  237 Team YTF
41301.15 Katie Casey (15 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 150455  237 Team YTF
42305.14 Brett Ratner (42 - Cat3)   Chicago 387303  232 Team Shakespeare
42305.14 Yasmeen Schuller (16 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 387869  232 Team Shakespeare
43309.13 Claudia Reyestodd (17 - Cat4)   Wheaton 412587  210 Jack Attack
43309.13 Brandon Todd (18 - Cat4)   Wheaton 412589  210 Jack Attack
44313.12 William Draper (19 - Cat4)   Chicago, IL 309702  250 Team MD
44 Kelly Michelson     250 Team MD
45317.11 Kiki Demopoulos (20 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 395619  216 Pass the Donuts!
45317.11 David Hessert (43 - Cat3)   Evanston 407729  216 Pass the Donuts!
46321.09 Robert Curtis (21 - Cat4)   Elgin, IL 69094  208 Handup What?
46321.09 Shannon Keeton (22 - Cat4)   Chicago 371612  208 Handup What?
47325.08 Lincoln Scheer (23 - Cat4)   Forest Park, IL 358371  230 xXx Racing
47325.08 Fiona Hessert (24 - Cat4)   Evanston, IL 400083  230 xXx Racing
48 Sadie Scheer     201 Battle Flutes & Sideways Skulls
48329.07 Tiber Scheer (25 - Cat4)   San Francisco 391042  201 Battle Flutes & Sideways Skulls
DNS Beth Cushing     DNS Team Neil
DNS Richard Lacour (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 345824  DNS Team Neil
DNS Ellen McLaughlin   Chicago, IL 388002  DNS SRAM Factory Team
DNS Scott McLaughlin (Cat1)   Chicago, IL 72722  DNS SRAM Factory Team
DNF Dominic Casey (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 325306  204 Doin' a lot of Duhawkin'
DNF Melissa Kelly (Cat4)   Chicago, IL 358098  204 Doin' a lot of Duhawkin'
DNF Jamie Gavin-Smyth (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 293047  223 Speed Mutants from Planet Azzip
DNF Sage Hahn (Cat3)   Chicago, IL 358789  223 Speed Mutants from Planet Azzip

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
Sierra NevadaCUOREOSMOSpyShimanoBonk BreakerUSACDF
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee