Race Results for
Pine Flat Road Race
Piedra, CA
(Event Information)
View By:
Road Race on 02/17/2013

Note: Ranking points are NOT upgrade points. An explanation of ranking points can be found here.


Men - Pro/Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1176.69 Adrien Costa (1 - Cat1)   Los Altos, CA 296167  197 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development
2188.05 Vincent Owens (2 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 242560  179 Dayka-Hackett
3199.41 Christopher HarlandDunaway (3 - Cat1)   Palo Alto, CA 332190  178 Marc Pro - Strava
4210.77 Zeke Mostov (4 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 294912  185 Slipstream-Craddock Junior Development Team
5222.13 Galen Mittermann (5 - Cat1)   Eugene, OR 260025  175 HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team
6233.49 James Enright (6 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 227219  196 SquadraSF
7 Nozomu Kimori     189 AISAN Racing Team
8256.21 Andreas Freund (1 - Cat2)   Berkeley, CA 222320  194 Davis Bike Club
9267.57 Greg McQuaid (2 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 249424  186 Thirsty Bear Cycling
10278.93 Erik Nelson (3 - Cat2)   Roseville, CA 302958  184 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
11290.29 joshua liberles (7 - Cat1)   Portland, OR 208558  187 HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling
12301.65 Luciano Sponza (4 - Cat2)   Mill Valley, CA 245266  177 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
13313.01 Mat Gordon (5 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 191313  192 Fusion Sport
14324.37 Don Chapin (6 - Cat2)   Salinas, CA 348760  199 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
15335.73 Timothy Lang (7 - Cat2)   Portland, OR 257848  188 HPChiro-RPM Mortgage
16347.09 Aaron Wise (8 - Cat2)   Los Angeles, CA 259188  182 Ritte Racing
17358.45 Alexander Freund (9 - Cat2)   Davis, CA 222322  195 VuMedi p/b Lombardi Sports
18 Daichi Kagimoto     190 Kyoto Sangyo University
19381.17 Sydney Newsom (10 - Cat2)   Fresno, CA 258955  180 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
20 Takeshi Taniguchi     183 Kyoto Sangyo University
21403.89 Travis Lyons (11 - Cat2)   Walnut Creek, CA 320598  181 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
DNP Yoshimitsu Hiratsuka     191 AISAN Racing Team
DNF Eric Easterling (Cat1)   Fresno, CA 79101  176 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
DNF Brett Cleaver (Cat2)   Brooklyn, NY 186936  198 WS United / Mangoseed / Sommerville

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1191.29 Lucas Paz (1 - Cat2)   Richmond, CA 150305  643 East Bay Velo Club
2208.80 Nick Theobald (1 - Cat1)   Burlingame, CA 35297  644 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
3226.31 Richard Picarelli (2 - Cat2)   Bakersfield, CA 48303  646 Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
4243.82 Jonathan Eropkin (2 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 197844  641 SAFEWAY/PureRED/Bicycles Plus
5261.33 David Rous (1 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA 189872  645 Bolthouse Farms/AIAGE Cycling Team
6278.84 Jeremy Barnes (2 - Cat3)   Carmichael, CA 332918  642 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
7296.35 Chris Parod (3 - Cat3)   Mather, CA 270992  647 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
8313.86 adam hensley (4 - Cat3)   Bakersfield, CA 264830  648 AIAGE / Bolthouse Farms
DNP Shane Calkins (Cat3)   Gold River, CA 254786  649 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada

Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1199.61 Chris Courtney (1 - Cat2)   Oakdale, CA 47303  799 SJBC
2214.59 Hunter Ziesing (2 - Cat2)   Bel Tiburon, CA 39478  785 Hammer/Charity of Choice
3229.57 John Devere (3 - Cat2)   Madera, CA 297594  798 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
4244.55 Cale Reeder (4 - Cat2)   Albuquerque, NM 272237  784 Hammer/Charity of Choice
5259.53 Quentin Sims (1 - Cat3)   Santa Maria, CA 107036  792 One Way Cycling
6274.51 Bob Delp (2 - Cat3)   Folsom, CA 9138  787 Folsom Bike/VW/Raley's
7289.49 Daryl Spano (5 - Cat2)   Fremont, CA 146243  789 SJBC
8304.47 David Passmore (6 - Cat2)   San Carlos, CA 27378  783 
9319.45 Gus Platis (3 - Cat3)   W Sacramento, CA 40616  794 Team City Sacramento
10334.43 Jeff Spaulding (4 - Cat3)   San Luis Obispo, CA 223594  788 SRAM Factory
11349.41 Andrew Robertson (5 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 169555  793 Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roofing
12364.39 Scott Hellam (6 - Cat3)   Fresno, CA 287510  795 Integrity Racing p/b Integrity Roofing
13379.37 Laurence Hall (7 - Cat3)   San Francisco, CA 362352  796 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
14394.35 Curtis Eastin (7 - Cat2)   Clovis, CA 40657  786 Dayka-Hackett
15409.33 Jeff Albert (8 - Cat3)   Reno, NV 235063  790 
16424.31 Brent Majors (9 - Cat3)   Clovis, CA 286527  782 Central Sierra Cyclists
17439.29 Frank Sousa (10 - Cat3)   Santa Maria, CA 57942  791 One-Way Cycling
18454.27 Clint Gaver (1 - Cat1)   San Jose, CA 12965  797 Morgan Stanley

Men - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1264.29 Ned Britten   Clayton, CA 304964  965 Davis Bike Club Race Team
2268.04 Eric Hartsuyker   Pleasanton, CA 288518  984 SquadraSF
3271.79 John Echeveste   Goleta, CA 268389  990 Platinum Performance Road Team
4275.54 Scott Bromstead   Walnut Creek, CA 331322  961 Barclay's Racing
5279.29 BILL laddish   Castro Valley, CA 20105  980 BERKELY BIKE CLUB (BBC)
6283.04 Aaron Rindy   Reno, NV 303731  973 velo reno
7286.79 Chris Cain   Monterey, CA 339008  966 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
8290.54 DAVE PANKRATZ   Santa Maria, CA 336206  955 One Way Cycling
9294.29 Chris Becker   Orinda, CA 287692  962 Barclay's Racing
10298.04 Chris Furgiuele   San Francisco, CA 310646  987 Dolce Vita Cycling
11301.79 David Bangor   San Francisco, CA 306411  997 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
12305.54 josh pizzica   Los Gatos, CA 273910  974 Gene-Solve
13309.29 Chris Evans   Redwood City, CA 321408  988 Peninsula Velo Racing
14313.04 daniel cobley   Hermosabeach, CA 303983  946 Big Orange Cycling
15316.79 Michael Watts   Mill Valley, CA 211968  968 Squadra SF
16320.54 Ryan Oakes   Chico, CA 258824  977 Chico Corsa Cycling Club
17324.29 Alex Lugosch   Sanfrancisco, CA 281513  979 
18328.04 Jeremiah Root   Fresno, CA 30525  957 SBRacing
19331.79 Alfredo Gallegos   Santa Barbara, CA 303674  985 Platinum Performance Road Team
20335.54 John Cutler   Washington, DC 8457  991 Platinum Performance Cycling Team
21339.29 David Baumgardner   Toluca Lake, CA 48271  963 Momentum Racing LLC - CA
22343.04 fernando padilla   Vallejo 341214  976 tieni duro
23346.79 Joshua Webb   Lemoore, CA 300157  959 Momentum Racing LLC - CA
24350.54 justin McMorrow   Santa Ynez, CA 304265  920 Helens Racing
25354.29 Terence Traughber   Pasadena, CA 269632  969 Ritte Racing
26358.04 Stacy VanHorn   Carmel Valley, CA 387661  949 Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team
27361.79 Joseph Sullivan   San Jose, CA 336936  970 SJBC
28365.54 Naveen Molloy   Sanfrancisco, CA 283139  
29369.29 chris gaitos   Fremont 365286  986 team fremont/ ffbc powered by chipotle
30373.04 Eric Brickler   Folsom, CA 284883  995 Data Driven Athlete Racing
31376.79 Bill Brier   Fremont, CA 274225  994 Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle
32380.54 Peter Kenton   Oakland, CA 307426  981 Tieni Duro
33384.29 Justin Eatinger   Incline Village, NV 10382  956 Peninsula Velo Cycling Club
34388.04 Isaac Sparling   San Francisco, CA 331080  971 SquadraSF
35391.79 Sean Brandt   Alameda, CA 333136  996 Dolce Vita Cycling
36395.54 Scott Hollander   Clovis, CA 308269  983 Central Sierra Cyclists/CSC Rubber Soul
37399.29 Damian Gonzalez   Stockton, CA 178252  948 Michael David Winery Cycling Team
38403.04 christopher elbo   Oakland, CA 287728  989 SquadraSF
39406.79 Scott Cox   El Sobrante, CA 288732  960 Barclay's Racing
40410.54 Jon Pettengill   Reno, NV 287637  975 Reno Cycling Team p/b Nature's Bakery
41414.29 Steve Weixel   Santa Barbara, CA 242153  967 Platinum Performance Road Team
42418.04 George Ciordas   Fresno, CA 264605  992 Audi Cycling
43421.79 Victor Mirzayan   Fresno, CA 262853  947 
44425.54 Tony Wolf   Fresno, CA 365780  951 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
45429.29 Chad Covington   Clovis, CA 7956  950 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
46433.04 Jon Stewart   Fresno, CA 179851  958 SBRacing
47436.79 Ryan Brooks   Fresno, CA 331304  993 Dayka-Hackett
48440.54 Neeeme Assemi   Fresno, CA 306675  945 Integrity Racing
49444.29 Jonathan Krier-tran   San Jose, CA 310223  953 Fremont Bank Cycling Team
50448.04 cody greer   Sanger, CA 309590  954 Doc Lester's Cycling
51451.79 Jake Mestre   Reno, NV 205653  978 Reno Cycling Team
52455.54 Greg Tripoli   Hanford, CA 281420  964 Momentum Racing LLC - CA
53459.29 Ellis Anderson   Moraga, CA 274504  999 Tieni Duro
54463.04 Jason Kent   Walnut Creek, CA 41826  982 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
DNP Naveen Molloy   Sanfrancisco, CA 283139  952 Giga OM-ARO Pistachios
DNP nick baird   Sanger, CA 309596  998 Integrity racing

Men - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1399.18 Nathan Oreizi   Clovis, CA 346462  478 Dayka-Hackett
2404.26 Brian Schuster   Redwood City 223230  474 SquadraSF
3409.34 Bruno Suttles   Napa, CA 332032  470 
4414.42 Drew Levitt   Oakland, CA 338976  480 Tieni Duro Junior Cycling
5419.50 Derek Unland   San Luis Obispo, CA 287102  469 SRAM Factory
6424.58 Nick Kreeger   San Francisco, CA 348242  465 SquadraSF
7429.66 Attila Fruttus   Torrance, CA 374774  488 Big Orange Cycling
8434.74 Christopher Malloy   San Luis Obispo, CA 366032  479 Sram Factory
9439.82 justin widlund   Redwood City, CA 331228  468 Topsport
10444.90 Nicholaus Barresi   Tucson Arizona 382089  498 SquadraSF
11449.98 Graham Abra   Menlo Park, CA 305202  499 SquadraSF
12455.06 Erik Funk   Visalia, CA 367761  487 
13460.14 Andrew Shimizu   El Dorado Hills, CA 366663  472 Data Driven Athlete Racing
14465.22 Aaron Dalrymple   Redondo Beach, CA 322836  490 Big Orange
15470.30 Chris Corral   Berkeley, CA 340386  491 MetroMint
16475.38 Sunil Jagadish   Sunnyvale, CA 378053  484 Audi/Kryki Sports
17480.46 John Barbicas   Sanfrancisco, CA 309907  466 Team Mike's Bikes p/b Incase
18485.54 James Yuan   Lafayette, CA 334588  467 SquadraSF
19490.62 Michael Leung   Millbrae 368338  482 Team Fremont/FFBC powered by Chipotle
20495.70 Cesar Guillen   San Francisco, CA 332906  485 Evergreen Racing
21500.78 William Foster   Clovis, CA 286972  463 Dayka-Hackett
22505.86 Jeff Byrd   Salinas, CA 268757  495 Dayka Hacket
23510.94 Tyler Pearce   Clovis, CA 368437  476 INTEGRITY RACING / pb Integrity Roofing
24516.02 Joseph Chicoine   Fresno, CA 253987  494 Steven's Bicycles
25521.10 Jacob Breidenbach   Losangeles, CA 301639  496 Ritte Van Vlaanderen
26526.18 Aaron Daly   Slidell La 261099  489 Ritte
27531.26 Nick Shockey   Woodland, CA 319784  471 Team City
28536.34 Matt Song   Davis, CA 329508  464 University of California-Davis
29541.42 Vitaly Gashpar   San Francisco, CA 273905  486 SquadraSF
30546.50 Michael Padilla   Ukiah, CA 336504  477 
31551.58 Charlie Kimball   Lafayette, CA 293097  483 Tieni Duro
32556.66 Kevin Comerford   Livermore, CA 158585  492 VSRT/Ds Electric
DNP James Sears   Bozeman, MT 328346  473 Team City Sacramento
DNF Betzalel Levin   Los Angeles, CA 340408  481 

Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1434.81 JON HYATT   Granite Bay, CA 190437  694 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
2451.06 doug cook   Exeter, CA 7642  697 Integrity Racing
3467.31 Paul Berger   Modesto, CA 297140  698 Topsport
4483.56 Eric Henson   Visalia, CA 330060  696 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
5499.81 Bob Loux   Modesto, CA 287104  693 Topsport

Men - Cat 4/5 - Master - 45-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1370.75 Robert Easley (1 - Cat5)   San Francisco 392334  889 
2377.28 Brian Gates (1 - Cat4)   Orinda, CA 258291  886 Barclays
3383.81 Michael Ewing   Auburn, CA 365086  888 BODY CONCEPTS
4390.34 Jeff Slaton (2 - Cat4)   Davis, CA 293126  875 Davis Bike Club Race Team
5396.87 Christopher Metz (3 - Cat4)   Danville, CA 333224  881 unattached
6403.40 Daniel Castellani (4 - Cat4)   Turlock, CA 306441  893 
7409.93 Winson Hong (5 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 16663  884 SBR
8416.46 Rafael Ortiz (6 - Cat4)   San Francisco, CA 107842  880 
9422.99 Kenneth Cluff (7 - Cat4)   Oakland, CA 335500  892 East Bay Velo Club
10429.52 Steven Decker   Fresno, CA 274418  890 Steven's Bicycle Racing
11436.05 John Lem (8 - Cat4)   Milpitas, CA 364839  883 Team Fremont / FFBC pb Chipotle
12442.58 Chris Bond   Vancouve Bc 4171  896 Pen Velo
13449.11 Rockie Stevens (9 - Cat4)   Clovis, CA 286795  872 Momentum Racing LLC - CA
14455.64 walter lohse (10 - Cat4)   Chico, CA 384604  882 
15462.17 Vince Gagliardi (11 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 303540  887 Intergity Racing
16468.70 Harold Reimer (12 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 304549  879 Suffolk-SunPower Racing
17475.23 Chris Crescioli (13 - Cat4)   San Luis Obispo, CA 293419  891 
18481.76 Jeff Tanforan (14 - Cat4)   Orangevale, CA 294020  871 Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Nevada
19488.29 Ron Hirshman (15 - Cat4)   Studio City, CA 169948  885 Ritte Racing
20 Brian Schmidt     878 
21501.35 Ryan Allen (16 - Cat4)   Santa Maria, CA 337066  898 One Way Cycling
22507.88 Thi Nguyen (17 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 392061  869 INTEGRITY RACING p/b Integrity Roofing
23514.41 Jack Wenzel (18 - Cat4)   Placerville 66841  874 Body Concepts
24520.94 Harun Simbirdi (19 - Cat4)   Clayton, CA 302985  876 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
25527.47 Igor Bulatov (20 - Cat4)   Fresno, CA 304326  895 Central Sierra Cyclists
26534.00 John Hawkins (21 - Cat4)   Los Osos, CA 45436  870 SLO Nexus-Gym One
27540.53 Val Encomio (22 - Cat4)   Turlock, CA 62873  873 Fun Sports Bike
28547.06 David Alavezos (2 - Cat5)   Visalia, CA 380425  899 

Men - Cat 5

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1468.33 Jesse Reeves   Reno 366463  285 none
2474.73 Ricky Gonzales   Bakersfield, CA 378216  293 Bolthouse Farms - AIAGE
3481.13 ryan vanderleun   Grass Valley , CA 389517  282 
4487.53 Geoffrey Bartz   Bakersfield, CA 382236  280 
5493.93 Andrew Juiliano   Santa Clarita, CA 202561  288 BicycleBlueBook/HRS/ROCKLOBSTER!
6500.33 Tim Jouroyan   Fresno Ca 368980  281 Dayka-Hackett
7506.73 Vincent Kam   Davis, CA 283645  287 Team Mason Thomas p/b Pure Water Technology
8513.13 Stuart Collett   San Francisco , CA 384335  296 Cushman & Wakefield Racing
9519.53 Brian Gorby   San Francisco, CA 392344  292 
10525.93 Alan Berardo   Edgefield, SC 230252  297 
11532.33 Christian Hughes   Morgan Hill, CA 368810  290 Leopard-Sapporo
12538.73 John Achey   Clovis, CA 397002  276 
13545.13 Scott Orcutt   Fresno, CA 381817  286 
14 Jorge Aguilar     299 Cruz Cycling Club
15 Steven Schiedel     277 
16564.33 Mattias Appelgren   Palo Alto, CA 394236  298 Alto Velo Racing Club
17570.73 benjamin Dorfan   Santa Cruz, CA 384649  294 
18577.13 Luis Corona   Downey, CA 366266  295 Cruz Cycling Club
19583.53 Thomas Asadurian   Clovis 388306  278 Dayru Hacket
20589.93 Lazaro Salazar   Fresno, CA 396431  283 
DNP Philip Gross     291 
DNP Steven Schiedel     272 
DNP David Jansen   Fresno, CA 272048  289 
DNF Tadeh Issakhanian   Fresno, CA 367672  279 Dayka-Hackett

Men - Cat 5 - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1494.60 Piers Barry   San Anselmo, CA 223237  748 ThirstyBear Cycling
2503.27 Eddie Silva   Santa Maria, CA 393602  743 ONE WAY CYCLING
3511.94 Todd Wesslen   Visalia Ca 393062  741 
4520.61 Robert Bacci   Walnutcreek, CA 303909  749 Kovarus/Wells Fargo Racing Team
5 Keith Mayes     740 
6537.95 Koby Johns   Fresno, CA 379850  746 Integrity racing
7546.62 Thomas Higgins   Clovis, CA 376137  738 
8555.29 Craig Trzepkowski   Fresno, CA 397028  742 
9563.96 Tobey Hilliard   Reno 392797  747 Reno Cycling Team
10572.63 Bryan Leisle   Meridian, ID 348442  745 Stevens Bicycle Racing
11581.30 Jon Schlundt   Clovis, CA 326940  744 
12 A Robert Jacobs     739 

Men - Master - 55-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1250.55 Steve Archer (1 - Cat2)   Danville, CA 87938  399 Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Specialized
2270.87 Kevin Susco (2 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 186898  383 Marc Pro - Strava
3291.19 Dan Scrivner (1 - Cat3)   Los Altos, CA 78689  382 Six Fifty Racing
4311.51 Roy Hoglund (2 - Cat3)   Merced, CA 298972  394 Alto Velo
5331.83 joe lemire (3 - Cat2)   San Francisco, CA 46799  392 Team Hammer Nutrition
6352.15 scott hennessy (4 - Cat2)   Salinas, CA 15827  395 VOS Racing
7372.47 Steve Clifton (3 - Cat3)   Aptos, CA 158107  381 Family Cycling Center
8392.79 Roland Freund (4 - Cat3)   Davis, CA 226676  397 Davis Bike Club
9413.11 Craig Larsen (1 - Cat4)   Santa Clara, CA 65413  393 Monta Vista Velo
10433.43 Michael Salameh (2 - Cat4)   Los Altos, CA 324130  385 
11453.75 Henry Pfister   Bakersfield, CA 187845  386 
12474.07 Steve Grusis (5 - Cat3)   Madera, CA 60756  396 Rubber Soul/CSC Racing Team
13494.39 Ron Canada (3 - Cat4)   Danville, CA 361996  398 Kovarus/Wells Fargo
14514.71 Larry Wolff (6 - Cat3)   Sacramento, CA 219527  388 Team Hammer Nutrition
15535.03 John Dover   Bakersfield, CA 340280  384 Action Sports/Simply Fit
16555.35 Steven Mueller (1 - Cat5)   Clovis, CA 392720  390 
17575.67 Gordon Moncibais (2 - Cat5)   Fresno, CA 393611  387 

Women - Cat 1/2

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1203.50 Tanja Meyer Tamguney (1 - Cat1)   San Francisco, CA 284176  529 Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
2219.34 Amy Thornquist (2 - Cat1)   Park City, UT 366700  528 Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
3235.18 Felicia Gomez (3 - Cat1)   Fresno, CA 180522  534 Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
4251.02 holly breck (4 - Cat1)   Santa Ynez, CA 317802  530 SC VELO/InCycle
5266.86 Juliette Olson (1 - Cat2)   Cloverdale, CA 297368  527 Pinnacle p/b Argon 18
6282.70 Rhonda Serr (2 - Cat2)   Reno 278473  531 Pinnacle p/b Argon 18

Women - Cat 3

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 Misha Scovill   Fresno, CA 302962  548 Steven's Bicycles Racing
2 Shannon Castle   San Diego, CA 252525  549 Revolution/Zoca

Women - Cat 4

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1449.65 Julianne Silva   Santa Maria, CA 394726  591 One Way Cycling
2465.24 Julia Gieschen   Solvang, CA 367211  589 
3480.83 Bridget Carlson   Fairfield, CA 374569  590 University of California-Davis
4 Dena Malloy     587 SRAM Factory
5512.01 Tiina Aardemae   Berkeley, CA 392144  599 Velo Girls
6527.60 Jeanae DuBois   Fresno, CA 394308  598 Unattached
7543.19 Kelly McLaughlin   Santa Barbara, CA 365429  594 B4T9
8558.78 Molly Murphy   Los Angeles, CA 393211  593 
9574.37 Elaine Ebner   Orinda 332140  597 Tieni Duro
10589.96 Carla Cosentino   Los Gatos, CA 255734  588 Pacific Crush Racing
DNF Angie Platis   West Sacramento, CA 364812  592 Rio Strada Racing

Women - Master - 35-99

 Place Points NameCity, StateTime USAC #BibTeam
1 elizabeth benishin (1 - Cat2)   Palo Alto, CA 75937  919 Velo Bella - Specialized
2 Camille DeLuca-Flaherty (2 - Cat2)   Belmont, CA 45254  918 Velo Bella Specialized

Report missing or incorrect license numbers

Volkswagen
SpyCUOREOSMOBonk BreakerShimanoUSACDFSierra Nevada
UCI USA Cycling is the official governing body for all disciplines of competitive cycling in the United States. The 501c3, membership-based organization aims both to achieve sustained success in international cycling competition and to grow competitive cycling in America while delivering an exceptional customer experience.
View Children's Online Privacy Protection Policy
US Olympic Committee